Styrkeprøven Hamar - Oslo - 2010
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/t
1 35500 Anne Signe Been WBR-Østfold K 35-39 03:42:47 35.01
1 69042 Nina Gressløs WBR-Østfold K 40-44 03:42:47 35.01
1 65714 Rikke Haagensen WBR-Østfold K 35-39 03:42:47 35.01
1 43192 Victoria Janitz WBR-Østfold K 30-34 03:42:47 35.01
1 81577 Tone Rønning Johnsen WBR-Østfold K 40-44 03:42:47 35.01
1 81578 Åse-Helen Kristiansen WBR-Østfold K 25-29 03:42:47 35.01
1 35919 Ine Lindberg WBR-Østfold K 45-49 03:42:47 35.01
1 81579 Maj Mork-Johansen WBR-Østfold K 30-34 03:42:47 35.01
1 68009 Marianne Sandaker WBR-Østfold K 35-39 03:42:47 35.01
1 81580 Marie Waagan WBR-Østfold K 35-39 03:42:47 35.01
11 30209 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK K 40-44 03:46:10 34.48
11 23469 Hilde Hetland Bryne CK K 35-39 03:46:10 34.48
11 23716 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne CK K 40-44 03:46:10 34.48
11 25798 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne CK K 40-44 03:46:10 34.48
11 22764 Grethe Lunde Bryne CK K 45-49 03:46:10 34.48
11 20333 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK K 35-39 03:46:10 34.48
11 29426 Tone Øglænd Bryne CK K 35-39 03:46:10 34.48
18 28392 Siri Evertsen Bryne CK K 40-44 03:46:23 34.45
19 30223 Wenche Svela Bore Bryne CK K 35-39 03:46:26 34.44
20 81581 Elin Bergan K 30-34 03:56:20 33.00
21 35075 Linda Treseng Team Elverum K 30-34 03:56:50 32.93
22 81583 Norunn Margrethe Dimmen Ulstein og Omegn SK K 40-44 03:56:58 32.91
22 81584 Britt Irene Torp Sportsklubben Rye K 45-49 03:56:58 32.91
24 81585 Helen Larsson K 20-24 03:57:27 32.84
25 81586 Nina Høiby Glåmdal SK K 30-34 04:04:09 31.94
26 81587 Bente Edvardsen Team Elverum K 40-44 04:05:09 31.81
26 81588 Unni Fjeldstad Team Elverum K 50-54 04:05:09 31.81
26 81589 Heidi Kjernåsen Halbakken Team Elverum K 40-44 04:05:09 31.81
26 81590 Connie Lillekjendlie Team Elverum K 45-49 04:05:09 31.81
26 81591 Linda Østerhus Team Elverum K 35-39 04:05:09 31.81
31 22005 Elisabeth Aase Bryne CK K 40-44 04:06:21 31.66
32 81592 Signy Henden Rustlie K 70-74 04:06:52 31.59
33 69064 Karin Johansen Follo SK K 45-49 04:07:14 31.54
34 80067 Hilde Bolstad Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 30-34 04:07:18 31.54
34 81593 Hanne Westerheim Danielsen Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 30-34 04:07:18 31.54
34 81594 Lillian Myklebust Gol IL K 30-34 04:07:18 31.54
37 81595 Silje Wahlund Guldhaug Lørenskog CK K 20-24 04:07:23 31.53
37 81596 Monika Slemdal Fjellfoten SK K 20-24 04:07:23 31.53
39 49677 Mette Larsen CK Toten-Tråkk K 40-44 04:07:28 31.51
40 81597 Marte Gunleiksrud K 30-34 04:08:15 31.41
41 81598 Kristin Guttormsen HRG Full Rulle K 40-44 04:08:37 31.37
42 81599 Anne-Marthe Hansen K 25-29 04:08:47 31.35
43 81600 Heidi Ramstad Brenna Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 04:10:11 31.17
43 81601 Janne Sæther Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 04:10:11 31.17
45 81602 Hilde Feiring Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 04:10:16 31.16
46 81603 Ida Stange Foss Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 04:10:24 31.15
46 81604 Hanne Klokset Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 04:10:24 31.15
46 81605 Kristin Prestholdt Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 04:10:24 31.15
49 81606 Helle Lorentzen Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 04:11:17 31.04
50 74844 Anita Risting Førde CK K 35-39 04:13:31 30.76
50 42653 Torunn Solheim Førde CK K 45-49 04:13:31 30.76
50 42654 Oddfrid Anne Solheimsnes Førde CK K 40-44 04:13:31 30.76
53 69883 Ann Kristin Woldmo Team Elverum K 50-54 04:17:01 30.34
54 81607 Anne-Mari Dahl Team Elverum K 45-49 04:17:08 30.33
55 81608 Eli Kristin Lundby Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 45-49 04:18:11 30.21
55 81609 Trude Helland Aalerud IF Frøy - Sykkel K 40-44 04:18:11 30.21
57 81610 Anne Kari Pettersen Family Sports Club Løten K 40-44 04:22:53 29.67
58 81611 Linda Nereng Spenst Gjøvik K 40-44 04:23:26 29.60
59 81612 Alfhild Aspelin Team personligtrening.no K 30-34 04:23:30 29.60
59 81613 Rita Elisabeth Carlsen IF Frøy - Sykkel K 45-49 04:23:30 29.60
59 81614 Maren Kaarby Team personligtrening.no K 25-29 04:23:30 29.60
59 47135 Unni Irene Aasterud Larsen Ideal Wasa BIL K 50-54 04:23:30 29.60
59 81615 Maria Setsaas Sporsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 25-29 04:23:30 29.60
64 81616 Janne Kathrine Andresen Nesodden SK K 45-49 04:23:37 29.58
64 81617 Camilla Kristiansen Nesodden SK K 40-44 04:23:37 29.58
64 81618 Marianne Mowe Nesodden SK K 55-59 04:23:37 29.58
64 81619 Åsa Måøy Nesodden SK K 45-49 04:23:37 29.58
64 81620 Marianne Grønstad Skar Nesodden SK K 50-54 04:23:37 29.58
64 81621 Carina Søndergaard Nesodden SK K 17-19 04:23:37 29.58
64 81622 Siv Søreide Nesodden SK K 40-44 04:23:37 29.58
71 81623 Siv Sletli Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 40-44 04:23:42 29.57
72 81624 Tine Chan Sporsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 30-34 04:23:47 29.56
72 64985 Inger Fretland Sporsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 35-39 04:23:47 29.56
74 81625 Elisabeth Opseth Førde CK K 40-44 04:23:58 29.54
75 81626 Kjersti Sørum Spenst Gjøvik K 40-44 04:26:15 29.29
76 81627 Laila Ruste Gårdhammer Horten & Omengs CK K 35-39 04:27:04 29.20
76 69888 Ingvild Falkenberg Udahl Nesodden SK K 40-44 04:27:04 29.20
78 121985 Hilde Sørensen Horten & Omengs CK K 40-44 04:28:24 29.06
79 81629 Heidi Finsberg K 35-39 04:29:00 28.99
80 81630 Ann-Kathrin G. Sjølstad Spenst Drøbak K 40-44 04:30:28 28.83
81 81631 Grete Andreassen Bakken Spenst Moss K 20-24 04:30:33 28.83
81 81632 Lill Benedikte Lund Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 04:30:33 28.83
81 81633 Rita Jostad Midthaug Spenst Drøbak K 40-44 04:30:33 28.83
81 60346 Line Olsen Moss CK K 40-44 04:30:33 28.83
85 81634 Nina Einander Moss CK K 35-39 04:30:41 28.81
86 81635 Ida Engeland Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 40-44 04:30:47 28.80
86 81636 Anne Lene Falch Spenst Drøbak K 40-44 04:30:47 28.80
86 81637 Merethe Haugerud Soon CK K 30-34 04:30:47 28.80
86 81638 Tina Kopreitan Spenst Drøbak K 20-24 04:30:47 28.80
86 81639 Trine Landsem Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 04:30:47 28.80
86 81640 Madeleine Poosz Horten kommune K 20-24 04:30:47 28.80
92 81641 Mette Ellingsen Spenst Drøbak K 40-44 04:31:01 28.78
93 81642 Sara Aune Sporsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 15 04:31:33 28.72
94 81643 Camilla Herberg Spenst Gjøvik K 30-34 04:31:45 28.70
94 81644 Gunhild Søbye Spenst Gjøvik K 30-34 04:31:45 28.70
96 47628 Ingrid Marie Lesjø K 60-64 04:31:48 28.69
97 81645 Hanne-Celin Bakke Ferd K 30-34 04:32:18 28.64
97 81646 Maren Helene Gran Spenst K 25-29 04:32:18 28.64
97 81647 Anja Moen Spenst Gressbanen K 30-34 04:32:18 28.64
100 81648 Jorun Lindstrøm Team Høyden Sykkelsenter K 50-54 04:34:19 28.43
100 81649 Irene Olsen Team Høyden Sykkelsenter K 50-54 04:34:19 28.43
102 81650 Unni Karset Broen Vang Skiløperforening - Sykkel K 40-44 04:34:23 28.42
102 81651 Ann Eli Mavrakis IF Frøy - Sykkel K 40-44 04:34:23 28.42
104 81652 Guri Aune Ørland Hovedflystasjon BIL K 40-44 04:37:59 28.05
105 81653 Ingrid Brock K 25-29 04:38:25 28.01
105 81654 Jenny Skeide Skårn Rambøll K 25-29 04:38:25 28.01
107 81655 Line Enstrøm Horten kommune K 40-44 04:38:31 28.00
107 81656 Gro Linnestad Nilsen Horten kommune K 35-39 04:38:31 28.00
107 81657 Trine-Lise Urbye Horten kommune K 40-44 04:38:31 28.00
110 80027 Jeanett Bergan Røyken CK K 30-34 04:39:01 27.95
110 81658 Mariann Solbakken Røyken CK K 25-29 04:39:01 27.95
112 81659 Anne Granerud Gregersen Røyken CK K 40-44 04:42:32 27.60
112 81660 Unni Malmo K 55-59 04:42:32 27.60
112 81661 Aashild Moldskred Horten kommune K 40-44 04:42:32 27.60
112 80038 Hilde Thea Nilsen Røyken CK K 45-49 04:42:32 27.60
116 70571 Åse Kristin Nordstad Team Elverum K 50-54 04:43:27 27.51
117 81662 Tone Hansen Sandefjord SK K 45-49 04:43:48 27.48
118 81663 Nina Strømnes Rodem HRG Full Rulle K 50-54 04:44:30 27.41
119 81664 Tone Aglen IF Frøy - Sykkel K 40-44 04:44:55 27.37
119 81665 Nina Bekkelund IF Frøy - Sykkel K 45-49 04:44:55 27.37
119 81666 Aud Janne Hatlebakk Ulstein og Omegn SK K 45-49 04:44:55 27.37
122 81667 Bente Annie Borgen Horten & Omengs CK K 40-44 04:45:48 27.29
123 81668 Tone Jørgensen Horten & Omengs CK K 40-44 04:46:08 27.26
123 81669 Anita Lund Horten & Omengs CK K 40-44 04:46:08 27.26
125 81670 Inger Marie G. Eriksen CK Øst K 35-39 04:46:20 27.24
125 81671 Hilde Gillebo CK Øst K 35-39 04:46:20 27.24
127 81672 Kari Anne Andreassen K 50-54 04:46:45 27.20
128 81673 Bente Iversen Horten kommune K 45-49 04:48:00 27.08
128 81674 Unni Jacobsen Horten kommune K 40-44 04:48:00 27.08
130 20397 Anne-Jorunn Kleven CK Sotra K 40-44 04:50:27 26.85
131 81675 Frida Olsen K 30-34 04:50:45 26.82
132 81676 Christin Pedersen Eidsvoll SK K 40-44 04:51:35 26.75
133 81677 Monica Skoglund K 35-39 04:52:06 26.70
134 81678 Heidi Gjendem Ahlsen Halden CK K 25-29 04:53:44 26.55
134 81679 Camilla Andreassen Halden CK K 25-29 04:53:44 26.55
134 81680 Tove Irene Bakke Halden CK K 50-54 04:53:44 26.55
134 81681 Lise Katrine Brække Halden CK K 25-29 04:53:44 26.55
134 81682 Tina Buckholm Halden CK K 35-39 04:53:44 26.55
134 81683 Ninni C. Christiansen Halden CK K 50-54 04:53:44 26.55
134 81684 Heidi Hansesætre Halden CK K 35-39 04:53:44 26.55
134 81685 Charlotte Haugene Halden CK K 35-39 04:53:44 26.55
134 81686 Nina Nordbye Hoffstrøm Halden CK K 35-39 04:53:44 26.55
134 81687 Unn Merete Jæger Aremark K 35-39 04:53:44 26.55
134 81688 Lene Lobsgaard Halden CK K 35-39 04:53:44 26.55
134 81689 Inger-Lise Nedrum Halden CK K 35-39 04:53:44 26.55
134 81690 Tracey Laird Hartmann Nilsen Halden CK K 40-44 04:53:44 26.55
134 81691 Line Rønsen Halden CK K 35-39 04:53:44 26.55
134 81692 Hege Sagstuen Halden CK K 45-49 04:53:44 26.55
134 81693 Heidi Stenboc-Haakestad Halden CK K 35-39 04:53:44 26.55
134 81694 Wenche Hildebrandt Viken Halden CK K 45-49 04:53:44 26.55
151 81695 Hege Jahren Andresen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 04:54:26 26.49
151 81696 Anniken Baksjøberget Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 04:54:26 26.49
151 81697 Lovise Borud Espern Jenter På Hjul K 25-29 04:54:26 26.49
151 81699 Bohaireh Emamifard Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 04:54:26 26.49
151 81700 Ruth Bente Fauske Espern jenter på hjul K 50-54 04:54:26 26.49
151 81701 Hilde Grankel Espern jenter på hjul K 55-59 04:54:26 26.49
151 81702 Marthe Gulbrandsen Espern jenter på hjul K 25-29 04:54:26 26.49
151 81703 Ingunn Imislund Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 04:54:26 26.49
151 81704 Kristin Jacobsen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 04:54:26 26.49
151 81705 Monica Kjørum Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 04:54:26 26.49
151 81706 Monica Kristiansen Espern jenter på hjul K 40-44 04:54:26 26.49
151 67549 Yvonne Lillehagen Espern Aktivitetspark K 35-39 04:54:26 26.49
151 81707 Øyfrid Larsen Moen Espern Aktivitetspark K 40-44 04:54:26 26.49
151 81708 Carina Morland Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 04:54:26 26.49
151 81709 Hanne K. Nilssen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 35-39 04:54:26 26.49
151 81710 Live Aasgaard Ottosen Espern Jenter på hjul K 30-34 04:54:26 26.49
151 81711 Karina Rognås Espern jenter på hjul K 20-24 04:54:26 26.49
151 81712 Vigdis Solberg Espern jenter på hjul K 45-49 04:54:26 26.49
151 81713 Trine Lise Stenbakk Espern jenter på Hjul K 35-39 04:54:26 26.49
151 81714 Julianne Sundmyhr Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 04:54:26 26.49
151 81715 Karianne Sætre Espern Jenter på Hjul K 35-39 04:54:26 26.49
151 81716 Gry Vangen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 25-29 04:54:26 26.49
151 81698 Elizabeth Waage Espern Jenter på Hjul K 35-39 04:54:26 26.49
174 81717 Evy Norum Espern Jenter på Hjul K 55-59 04:54:42 26.46
175 81718 Laila Sortvik Nilssen K 35-39 04:57:11 26.24
176 81628 Hilde Sørensen Hvam IL K 17-19 05:01:25 25.87
177 81719 Elin Aspehaug K 30-34 05:01:57 25.83
177 81720 Elisabeth Martinsen K 55-59 05:01:57 25.83
177 81721 Heidi Rustand Tistedal Friluftslag K 40-44 05:01:57 25.83
180 81722 Hege Sjølivangen Sand IL - Terrengsykkel K 30-34 05:02:06 25.81
181 81723 Anne-Judith Hellum Tine K 50-54 05:02:13 25.80
181 81724 May-Britt Haavi Toten Treningssenter K 50-54 05:02:13 25.80
183 81725 Tove Haslerud Spenst Drøbak K 40-44 05:02:22 25.79
183 81726 Aud Jøsok Ulstein og Omegn SK K 45-49 05:02:22 25.79
185 81727 Anne Grete Mostue Almlie Eidsvoll SK K 40-44 05:02:31 25.78
186 81728 Hilde Synnøve Pettersen Spenst Gjøvik K 45-49 05:02:36 25.77
187 81729 Aud Dahlen K 40-44 05:04:33 25.61
188 81730 Marianne Bordevik K 35-39 05:05:16 25.55
188 81731 Anita Gøthesen K 30-34 05:05:16 25.55
190 81732 Kari Bjørnland Sporsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 45-49 05:05:54 25.49
190 81733 Trude Finstad K 30-34 05:05:54 25.49
190 81734 Susanne Moen K 25-29 05:05:54 25.49
190 81735 Anine Næss K 30-34 05:05:54 25.49
194 81736 Tone Johansson Halden CK K 40-44 05:08:28 25.28
194 81737 Åshild Sandtorp Johnsen Halden CK K 30-34 05:08:28 25.28
194 81738 Ellen Maria Killingberg Fosen Ladies K 40-44 05:08:28 25.28
194 81739 Eva Netteland Halden CK K 40-44 05:08:28 25.28
194 81740 Gro Sydseter Halden CK K 50-54 05:08:28 25.28
199 81741 Kristin Merete M. Løseth Halden CK K 35-39 05:09:25 25.20
200 81742 Merete Brendjord Lesja og Dovre SK K 35-39 05:09:56 25.16
200 81743 Inga Marie Brustuen Lesja og Dovre SK K 45-49 05:09:56 25.16
200 81744 Liv Enstad Lesja og Dovre SK K 35-39 05:09:56 25.16
200 81745 Kari Hole Lesja og Dovre SK K 40-44 05:09:56 25.16
200 81746 Anne Mette Lusæter Lesja og Dovre SK K 35-39 05:09:56 25.16
200 81747 Ingunn Nicolaysen Lesja og Dovre SK K 35-39 05:09:56 25.16
200 81748 Gunn Margrethe Rindal Lesja og Dovre SK K 45-49 05:09:56 25.16
200 81749 Anne Evensen Torsgård Lesja og Dovre SK K 25-29 05:09:56 25.16
208 81750 Anette Hauge K 25-29 05:10:02 25.15
209 81751 Guri Horsfjord Lassen K 25-29 05:10:11 25.14
210 81752 Marie Langseth Oppdal SK K 50-54 05:10:17 25.13
211 81753 Bente Hauge HRG Full Rulle K 50-54 05:10:24 25.12
212 81754 Birthe Norstrand K 45-49 05:13:31 24.87
213 81755 Trude Dehlin Åsane CK K 35-39 05:13:53 24.84
213 81756 Mona Randak Halden CK K 35-39 05:13:53 24.84
215 81757 Merete Jensen Spenst Gressbanen K 40-44 05:14:24 24.80
215 81758 Heidi Smedsrud Røed Spenst Gressbanen K 35-39 05:14:24 24.80
215 81759 Bente Skjellaug Spenst Gressbanen K 50-54 05:14:24 24.80
218 81760 Mette Gjerdingen Skidamene K 45-49 05:14:55 24.76
218 68889 Tone Kristiansen Skidamene K 45-49 05:14:55 24.76
220 81761 Jeanett Bjerke Spenst Tønsberg K 30-34 05:15:03 24.75
221 81762 Lisbeth Bøen Siem Sande SK K 45-49 05:15:35 24.71
222 110343 Kirsten Marie Bøen K 65-69 05:15:57 24.68
223 81764 Unni Trollnes Halden CK K 40-44 05:16:42 24.62
224 81765 Guro Crawfurd Spenst Drøbak K 30-34 05:17:12 24.59
224 81766 Trine Hahne Spenst Drøbak K 35-39 05:17:12 24.59
224 81767 Mona Ullersmo Nordsletten Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 45-49 05:17:12 24.59
224 81768 Mette Skaarnæs Spenst Drøbak K 45-49 05:17:12 24.59
228 81769 Ingjerd Halvorsen Spenst Gressbanen K 40-44 05:17:46 24.54
229 81770 Maren Berg Fosen Ladies K 40-44 05:18:01 24.52
229 81771 Trude Simonsen Fosen Ladies K 40-44 05:18:01 24.52
231 81772 Lene Annette Rustad K 25-29 05:18:53 24.46
232 81773 Lise Wangberg Storhaug K 25-29 05:18:59 24.45
233 81774 Eileen Josefsen K 30-34 05:19:20 24.42
234 81775 Ann-Iren Ljone Spenst Tønsberg K 50-54 05:19:28 24.41
235 81776 Kari Magdalena Oorschot K 70-74 05:20:07 24.36
236 20277 Anja Bergkvam K 40-44 05:20:37 24.32
237 81777 Hege Anda Helle K 35-39 05:20:41 24.32
237 67517 Toril Kolås Lillehammer sykehus BIL K 55-59 05:20:41 24.32
237 67519 Rønnaug Medby Lillehammer sykehus BIL K 60-64 05:20:41 24.32
240 68822 Gro Margit Frøisland Lillehammer sykehus BIL K 55-59 05:21:16 24.27
241 81779 Hilde Andreassen Spenst Drøbak K 45-49 05:21:30 24.26
241 81780 Mari Woxvold Spenst Drøbak K 30-34 05:21:30 24.26
243 81781 Gunn Karin Bastlien Sauda SK/ Frisk & Rask Treningssenter K 30-34 05:22:15 24.20
243 28378 Siren Olsen Handeland Sauda SK K 40-44 05:22:15 24.20
243 53712 Grete Kaarhus Sauda SK K 50-54 05:22:15 24.20
243 22785 Gro Johanne Lofthus Sauda SK/ Frisk & Rask Treningssenter K 40-44 05:22:15 24.20
243 22012 Ellen Tangeraas Sauda SK K 45-49 05:22:15 24.20
243 53717 Anne Marit Øvrebø Sauda SK K 40-44 05:22:15 24.20
249 81784 Maria Fanebust Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 13 05:23:53 24.08
250 81785 Hilde Aker Horten kommune K 50-54 05:25:10 23.98
250 81786 Hanne Aspaas Horten kommune K 50-54 05:25:10 23.98
250 81787 Liv Bakka Horten kommune K 50-54 05:25:10 23.98
250 81788 Trine Anita Heffling Horten kommune K 50-54 05:25:10 23.98
250 81789 Marit Hermansen Horten kommune K 60-64 05:25:10 23.98
250 81790 Inger Marie Håkestad Horten kommune K 50-54 05:25:10 23.98
250 81791 Anne Grete Johnsrud Horten kommune K 50-54 05:25:10 23.98
250 81792 Anne Lise Næss Horten kommune K 55-59 05:25:10 23.98
250 81793 Elisabeth Øvrevik Horten kommune K 45-49 05:25:10 23.98
259 81794 Astrid Hæhre Horten kommune K 55-59 05:25:21 23.97
260 81795 Camilla Iversen Inderøy IL - Sykkel K 30-34 05:26:12 23.91
261 81796 Tone Skjellet Team etek K 40-44 05:26:42 23.87
262 81797 Elin Evensen K 50-54 05:26:47 23.86
263 81798 Karine Rønsen Frank K 17-19 05:28:28 23.74
263 81799 Vibeke Vaaler HRG Full Rulle K 50-54 05:28:28 23.74
265 69443 Marie Martinsen K 45-49 05:28:34 23.73
266 81800 Lene-Kari Bjerketvedt K 45-49 05:28:47 23.72
266 81801 Monica Lægreid Sarpsborg SK K 45-49 05:28:47 23.72
266 81802 Jorann Sørlie Sarpsborg SK K 45-49 05:28:47 23.72
269 81803 Tarja Helena Huttunen Horten kommune K 45-49 05:29:08 23.69
269 81804 Leikny Solheim Trysil SK K 40-44 05:29:08 23.69
271 81805 Gerda Bratberg Bakke Espern Jenter på Hjul K 60-64 05:31:06 23.55
271 81806 Linn Bækken Espern Jenter på Hjul K 25-29 05:31:06 23.55
271 81807 Astrid Faldalen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 05:31:06 23.55
271 81808 Laila Arnseth Gjendahl Espern jenter på hjul K 40-44 05:31:06 23.55
271 81809 Turid S. Granli Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 05:31:06 23.55
271 81810 Siv Ellen Grewe K 35-39 05:31:06 23.55
271 81811 Astrid Christiane Hermansen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 35-39 05:31:06 23.55
271 81812 Silje Holen Espern jenter på hjul K 25-29 05:31:06 23.55
271 81813 Randi Holter Espern Aktivitetspark K 50-54 05:31:06 23.55
271 81814 Siv Jahr Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 05:31:06 23.55
271 81815 Marit Frederiksen Jordet Espern jenter på hjul K 50-54 05:31:06 23.55
271 81816 Lise Kampenhøy Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 05:31:06 23.55
271 81817 Randi Kongsli Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 05:31:06 23.55
271 81818 Alise Larsen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 30-34 05:31:06 23.55
271 81819 Sandra Li Espern Jenter på Hjul K 55-59 05:31:06 23.55
271 81820 Eli Melbye Løvbak Espern Jenter på Hjul K 30-34 05:31:06 23.55
271 81821 Hege Myrvang Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 05:31:06 23.55
271 81823 Inger Tove Nilsen Espern jenter på hjul K 55-59 05:31:06 23.55
271 81822 Heidi Nilsen Spenst Drøbak K 45-49 05:31:06 23.55
271 81824 Heidi Nordby Botne Skiklubb K 50-54 05:31:06 23.55
271 81825 Anne Berit Nymoen Espern Jenter på hjul K 55-59 05:31:06 23.55
271 81826 Kirsten Rabstad Espern Jenter på Hjul K 55-59 05:31:06 23.55
271 81827 Aase Rabstad Espern Jenter på Hjul K 50-54 05:31:06 23.55
271 81828 Oddbjørg Rognli Espern jenter på hjul K 45-49 05:31:06 23.55
271 81829 Berit Sel Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 40-44 05:31:06 23.55
271 81830 Mona Skattum Espern Jenter på Hjul K 45-49 05:31:06 23.55
271 81831 Mona Skårsmoen Espern jenter på hjul K 35-39 05:31:06 23.55
271 81832 Tove Svendby Espern jenter på hjul K 50-54 05:31:06 23.55
271 81833 Trude Tansø Botne Skiklubb K 50-54 05:31:06 23.55
271 81834 Anmagritt Vangen Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 05:31:06 23.55
271 81835 Ranveig Volla Espern Jenter på Hjul K 40-44 05:31:06 23.55
271 81836 Liv-Marit Øynebråten Espern Jenter på Hjul K 25-29 05:31:06 23.55
271 81837 Unni Aasen Espern jenter på Hjul K 50-54 05:31:06 23.55
304 81838 Eva Madsen Wærner K 50-54 05:32:12 23.47
305 81839 Stine Majorsæter K 40-44 05:32:58 23.42
306 81840 Ingun Sand Fanebust Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 40-44 05:33:31 23.38
307 81841 Ingjerd Bonafede HRG Full Rulle K 40-44 05:34:35 23.31
307 81842 Kaia Means HRG Full Rulle K 40-44 05:34:35 23.31
309 81843 Lise Myrvold K 40-44 05:35:07 23.27
310 81844 Beate Holand Horten & Omengs CK K 40-44 05:36:14 23.19
311 81845 Heidi Pettersen SPenst Drøbak K 40-44 05:36:52 23.15
312 81846 Mariann Sørensen Hvam IL K 40-44 05:37:12 23.13
313 81847 Moniek Draijer Inderøy IL - Sykkel K 35-39 05:37:23 23.11
314 81848 Marianne Hansveen K 40-44 05:37:55 23.08
314 81849 Ragnhild Kristiansen Spenst Drøbak K 50-54 05:37:55 23.08
316 81850 Lillian Groven Fosen Ladies K 35-39 05:38:20 23.05
316 81851 Ida Melbo Øystese Spenst Drøbak K 40-44 05:38:20 23.05
318 81852 Bente Bakken Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 40-44 05:38:26 23.04
318 81853 Merete Bjøntegaard Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 60-64 05:38:26 23.04
318 81855 Karianne Borge Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 35-39 05:38:26 23.04
318 81854 Ann Sissel Borge K 45-49 05:38:26 23.04
318 81856 Beate Dragseth Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 50-54 05:38:26 23.04
318 81857 Kjersti Kværner Hestetun Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 40-44 05:38:26 23.04
318 81858 Anita Hopen Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 45-49 05:38:26 23.04
318 81859 Kari Mette Klevengen Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 40-44 05:38:26 23.04
318 81860 Nilsen Mariann Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 40-44 05:38:26 23.04
318 81861 Mette Nilsen Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 40-44 05:38:26 23.04
318 81862 Ann-Kristin Olsen K 45-49 05:38:26 23.04
318 81863 Kari Reinset Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 55-59 05:38:26 23.04
318 81864 Juvi M. Skjemstad Kvinneprosjektet K 50-54 05:38:26 23.04
318 81865 Solrunn Steigedal Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 55-59 05:38:26 23.04
318 81866 Inger-Johanne Sveum Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 60-64 05:38:26 23.04
318 81867 Ruth Anne Sørheim Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 45-49 05:38:26 23.04
318 81868 Tove Wålberg K 45-49 05:38:26 23.04
335 81869 Aud Irene Nordhagen Team Elverum K 45-49 05:40:37 22.89
336 81870 Gry Grønnås K 35-39 05:43:15 22.72
337 81871 Berit Norborg Sundquist Eixia Kalbakken K 40-44 05:44:49 22.62
338 81872 Elisabeth Østreng Martinsen K 45-49 05:46:08 22.53
339 81873 Ingrun Gåsvatn Nyborg K 45-49 05:47:47 22.42
340 81874 Kristine Larsen K 35-39 05:47:53 22.42
341 81875 Siri Bjerkestrand Team RP K 45-49 / Tandem 05:48:33 22.37
341 139087 Bård Bjerkestrand Team RP M 45-49 / Tandem 05:48:33 22.37
341 81876 Christina Wolan Inderøy IL - Sykkel K 30-34 05:48:33 22.37
344 70166 Randi Alsaker Stryn T og IL - Sykkel K 35-39 05:48:57 22.35
344 81877 Janne Elin Alsaker Stryn T og IL - Sykkel K 40-44 05:48:57 22.35
344 81878 Beate Louise Vik Hauge Stryn T og IL - Sykkel K 40-44 05:48:57 22.35
347 81879 Nina Erdal Stryn T og IL - Sykkel K 30-34 05:49:19 22.32
348 81880 Elin Skålbones Stryn T og IL - Sykkel K 45-49 05:49:22 22.32
349 81881 Trine Westergaard K 50-54 05:51:31 22.18
350 81882 Marianne Holtan Hvidsten Gjerdrum Fysioterapi og Trening AS K 35-39 05:51:38 22.18
350 81883 Martine Moen Gjerdrum Fysioterapi og Trening AS K 17-19 05:51:38 22.18
352 131468 Ragnhild Mathisen K 55-59 05:51:45 22.17
353 81885 Iren Nordheim Rasmussen Gjerdrum Fysioterapi og Trening AS K 45-49 05:51:51 22.16
354 81886 Laila Vian Re SK K 55-59 05:55:25 21.94
355 81887 Susanne Nielsen Spenst Drøbak K 45-49 05:56:07 21.90
356 121986 Hege Eriksen Steria K 40-44 05:57:34 21.81
357 81889 Toril Stærk Fosse Strand kajakklubb K 50-54 05:58:15 21.77
358 81890 Yvonne Helene Kristiansen Spenst Moss K 45-49 05:58:31 21.75
359 81891 Anne Enersen Myhre K 50-54 06:00:10 21.65
359 81892 Else Rognstad K 55-59 06:00:10 21.65
361 81893 Camilla Flodin Spenst K 30-34 06:01:49 21.55
361 81894 Siw Haagensen K 45-49 06:01:49 21.55
363 81895 Monica Vike K 35-39 06:03:37 21.45
364 81896 Mette Nerli Norges Varemesse K 40-44 06:06:08 21.30
364 81897 Mette Raaum Norges Varemesse K 40-44 06:06:08 21.30
366 81898 Ann-Kristin Arntsen K 45-49 06:06:35 21.27
366 121987 Hege Eriksen Norway K 40-44 06:06:35 21.27
366 81899 Carine Hartløv Norges Varemesse K 35-39 06:06:35 21.27
366 81900 Haldis Larsen K 45-49 06:06:35 21.27
366 81901 Marianne Julie Storvig K 45-49 06:06:35 21.27
371 81902 Margrethe Monsen K 40-44 06:07:43 21.21
372 81903 Elly Kirkeslett Ulstein og Omegn SK K 55-59 06:09:44 21.09
373 81904 Randi Evensen K 45-49 06:12:09 20.95
374 81905 Hilde Kristiansen Sand IL - Terrengsykkel K 30-34 06:12:35 20.93
375 81906 Anita Kallander Adecco AS K 45-49 06:12:58 20.91
376 81907 Tone Hallbing Lyngaas Kløfta pink ladies K 45-49 06:13:01 20.91
376 81908 Mette Smedheim Kløfta pink ladies K 45-49 06:13:01 20.91
378 81909 Sigrid Dyb K 45-49 06:13:12 20.90
378 81910 Mette K. Johansen Kløfta pink ladies K 40-44 06:13:12 20.90
380 47070 Heidi Arnesen Adecco AS K 40-44 06:13:19 20.89
381 81911 Inger Karin Erlandsen Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 55-59 06:13:37 20.87
381 81912 Trude Kjølstad Adecco og Condis K 40-44 06:13:37 20.87
381 81913 Gunn Helga Pedersen K 45-49 06:13:37 20.87
384 81914 Lene Fjeldaas K 45-49 06:14:04 20.85
385 81915 Mari Målsnes K 25-29 06:14:24 20.83
386 81916 Johanna Gjelsvik K 25-29 06:14:59 20.80
386 81917 Ane Simensen K 25-29 06:14:59 20.80
388 81918 Anne Margrethe Stensrud K 55-59 06:16:34 20.71
389 81919 Wenche Waagan Skarbø K 50-54 06:16:38 20.70
390 81920 Christina Olsen K 25-29 06:17:12 20.67
391 107850 Heidi Kristiansen Family Sports Club, Rommen K 50-54 06:18:14 20.62
391 81921 Anita Lismoen K 40-44 06:18:14 20.62
393 81922 Åse Grønseth Sulland BIL K 45-49 06:18:26 20.61
393 81923 Rita Veslum Sulland BIL K 40-44 06:18:26 20.61
395 81924 Vibeke Lundeby K 25-29 06:18:41 20.59
396 81925 Trine Bråthen Myhre Drøbak-Frogn IL - Sykkel K 35-39 06:18:48 20.59
396 81926 Emilie Simonsen K 20-24 06:18:48 20.59
398 81927 Bodil Snåsøy Fosen Ladies K 50-54 06:19:20 20.56
398 81928 Kamilla Torsteinsen Stoltz Team Stoltz K 15 06:19:20 20.56
400 81929 Hann-May Kjenslie Jensen K 35-39 06:19:40 20.54
401 81930 Wibeke Holt Wriggeling Bottoms K 35-39 06:20:13 20.51
401 81931 Kari Torsteinsen Stoltz Team Stoltz K 50-54 06:20:13 20.51
403 81932 Sigrid Johansen TeleComputing K 25-29 06:20:39 20.49
404 81933 Inger Lise Nilsen Brumunddal Regnskap BIL K 45-49 06:20:50 20.48
404 81934 Mette Sigtbakken Brumunddal Fotball K 45-49 06:20:50 20.48
406 81935 Bodil Wilmann K 50-54 06:21:05 20.46
407 81936 Silje Kile K 25-29 06:21:27 20.44
408 81937 Sara Jessika Bruksås K 25-29 06:21:30 20.44
408 81938 Frøydis Synnøve Svendsen K 25-29 06:21:30 20.44
410 81939 Kari Marie Engelstad Skidamene K 50-54 06:22:21 20.40
411 81940 Vibeke Knapøien TeleComputing K 25-29 06:22:35 20.38
411 81941 Veslemøy Thorbjørnsen Skidamene K 40-44 06:22:35 20.38
413 81942 Grete Mona Halse Stor-Elvdal skiklubb K 50-54 06:22:47 20.37
414 81943 Gro Strøm Oslo kommunes BIL K 55-59 06:23:11 20.35
415 81944 May Sonja Jørgensen Syklende husmødre K 65-69 06:24:48 20.27
416 81945 Marianne Østerud K 45-49 06:26:37 20.17
417 81946 Elisabeth Leirvik Team Falne Engler K 40-44 06:26:46 20.16
418 81947 Arnhild Oma Team Falne Engler K 40-44 06:26:56 20.15
419 81948 Lise Andersen Rica Hotels K 20-24 06:28:23 20.08
420 81949 Anette Olsen K 30-34 06:30:40 19.96
420 81950 Siv-Hege Sætre RTV BIL K 35-39 06:30:40 19.96
422 81951 Liv Mari Dahlen Lium Expert BIL K 45-49 06:33:16 19.83
423 81952 Anita S. Grøndahl Spenst Drøbak K 40-44 06:35:07 19.74
424 81953 Wibeche I. Bottolfsen Hvarnes IL spinning K 50-54 06:36:52 19.65
424 81954 Line Plate Hovdekleiv Hvarnes IL spinning K 40-44 06:36:52 19.65
424 81955 Irene Nordrum Hvarnes IL spinning K 35-39 06:36:52 19.65
424 81956 Bodil Odberg Hvarnes IL spinning K 40-44 06:36:52 19.65
424 81957 Irene Bang Tanum Hvarnes IL spinning K 45-49 06:36:52 19.65
424 81958 Inger Line Wierød Hvarnes IL spinning K 40-44 06:36:52 19.65
430 81959 Aud E. Moe Hvarnes IL spinning K 60-64 06:36:58 19.64
430 81960 Kari Wierød Hvarnes IL spinning K 45-49 06:36:58 19.64
432 81961 Lill Tonje Johansen Milslukern sport K 35-39 06:37:11 19.63
432 81962 Charlotte Knudsen K 35-39 06:37:11 19.63
434 81963 Mona Fossumstuen Hvarnes IL spinning K 30-34 06:37:16 19.63
434 81964 Camilla Irene Gjone Hvarnes IL spinning K 35-39 06:37:16 19.63
434 81965 Helle G. Hvaal Hvarnes IL spinning K 35-39 06:37:16 19.63
434 81966 Inger Bakken Øyen Hvarnes IL spinning K 40-44 06:37:16 19.63
438 81967 Wioletta Olejarczyk K 25-29 06:37:57 19.60
439 81968 Anne-Gro Ahnstrøm K 50-54 06:38:30 19.57
440 81969 Wenche Tuvrønninegn Expert BIL K 50-54 06:39:00 19.54
441 81970 Anny Danielsberg K 30-34 06:41:37 19.42
442 81971 Rita Hirsum Lystad Spenst Drøbak K 45-49 06:41:44 19.41
443 81972 Linn Andersen Kristiansen Spenst Moss K 20-24 06:42:56 19.35
444 81973 Marianne Winbladh K 35-39 06:44:18 19.29
445 81974 Camilla Hegre K 17-19 06:44:25 19.28
445 81975 Kjersti Hegre K 40-44 06:44:25 19.28
445 81976 Kristin N. Svendsen K 40-44 06:44:25 19.28
448 81977 Vigdis Storsand Dahlshaug K 45-49 06:45:03 19.25
448 81978 Kari Buøen Stemme Horten kommune K 65-69 06:45:03 19.25
448 81979 Aud Storsand Ustad K 50-54 06:45:03 19.25
451 81980 Mette Kjennerud Horten kommune K 55-59 06:45:14 19.24
452 81981 Lotte Werner Pettersen K 30-34 06:48:00 19.11
453 81982 Unni Brun K 50-54 06:48:45 19.08
454 81983 Karin Moe K 50-54 06:48:57 19.07
454 81984 Barbro Storli Møien Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 50-54 06:48:57 19.07
456 81985 Line Mimi Strøm Horten kommune K 35-39 06:49:37 19.04
457 81986 Kirsti Dreyer Spenst Drøbak K 40-44 06:53:46 18.85
457 52004 Nina Tomter Spenst Drøbak K 40-44 06:53:46 18.85
459 81987 Marit Lundstad Horten kommune K 55-59 06:54:56 18.79
460 81988 Annette Kristoffersen DnBNOR Bank ASA K 40-44 06:57:15 18.69
461 81989 Merete Larsen Milton K 50-54 06:58:07 18.65
462 81990 Mette Hellerud DnBNOR Bank ASA K 45-49 06:58:13 18.65
463 81991 Birgit Hagerupsen K 40-44 Tandem 06:59:35 18.58
463 81992 Kathrine Goborg Rehder K 40-44 Tandem 06:59:35 18.58
465 81993 Cathrine Quille Hjerpsted K 45-49 07:00:35 18.54
466 81994 Kjersti Bye Halvorsen K 45-49 07:01:31 18.50
466 81995 Wenche Kvåvik K 45-49 07:01:31 18.50
468 81996 Hege Steinmoen K 40-44 07:02:26 18.46
469 81997 Tine Stølsnes Harkestad TeleComputing K 30-34 07:06:08 18.30
470 81998 Sella M. Walla Brandshaug Skidamene K 45-49 07:15:14 17.92
471 81999 Else Mari Heibø K 55-59 07:29:44 17.34
472 82000 Lill Kristin Jevnaker Strandby K 20-24 07:55:36 16.40
473 67290 Linda Olsen K 40-44 08:07:11 16.01
473 82001 Trude Strømland Skidamene K 45-49 08:07:11 16.01
475 82002 Hanne Elise Rustlie Espern jenter på hjul K 35-39 09:05:20 14.30
476 82003 Marie H. l. Nordhagen K 25-29 09:27:40 13.74
477 82004 Tone Elizabeth Olsen Botten K 45-49 09:27:48 13.73
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Oslo Cyklekrets


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 26.06.2010
Distanse: 130.00 KM
Snittfart: 24.17 Km/t
Snittid: 5:22:36
Antall deltakere: 477

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2016 (136.00 km): 03:43:45 (M)
    • Jan-Ole Hesselberg
  • 2016 (136.00 km): 04:12:07 (K)
    • Hege Lyshaugen
    • Gerda L. Nubdal
  • 2015 (147.00 km): 04:13:26 (M)
    • Adrian Dzialakiewicz
    • Rafal Fijalkowski
  • 2015 (147.00 km): 04:23:25 (K)
    • Helen Kanjo
    • Anna Olofsson
  • 2014 (133.00 km): 03:41:04 (M)
    • Tom J. Jølsett
    • Alexander Laahne
    • Kim Steinmo Olsen
    • Henning Skedsmo
  • 2014 (133.00 km): 03:34:26 (K)
    • Tina Alkvist
    • Heidi Brendengen
    • Agnes Marie Eek
    • Vibeke Fjell Gjeisklid
    • Berit Holås Johannesen
    • Siri Larsen
    • Elisabeth Lockert
  • 2012 (137.00 km): 03:50:47 (K)
    • Anne Signe Been
    • Ragnhild Bye
    • Rikke Haagensen
    • Tone Rønning Johnsen
    • Åse-Helen Kristiansen
    • Janne Smauget
  • 2011 (125.00 km): 03:08:56 (K)
    • Lill Hege Bjørklund
    • Heidi Kjernåsen Halbakken
    • Marianne Kalbakken
    • Britt Unni Lønstad-Halvorsen
    • Lise Magnussen
    • Hanne Maartmann
    • Lene Nylund
    • Lene Ådlandsvik
  • 2010 (130.00 km): 05:48:33 (M)
    • Bård Bjerkestrand
  • 2009 (130.00 km): 03:37:36 (K)
    • Anne Signe Been
    • Nina Gressløs
    • Tone Rønning Johnsen
    • Ine Lindberg
    • Anne-Gro Westberg