Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo - 1976
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/t
1 83826 Olav Tyrhaug I.K. Hero M Aktive 16:51:49 33.20
2 84998 Teuvo Louhivuori Finland M Aktive 17:06:15 32.74
3 44863 Johnny Lilleng Fana M Aktive 17:24:47 32.15
4 84266 Stig Andreas Dalen Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 17:26:15 32.11
5 65633 Svein Berg Ullensaker CK M Turklasse 17:31:12 31.96
6 83827 Jan Blakkisrud Ullensaker CK M Turklasse 17:33:44 31.88
6 20627 Arne Blakkisrud Ullensaker CK M Turklasse 17:33:44 31.88
6 85045 Ragnar Høygilt Birkenes I.L. M Turklasse 17:33:44 31.88
6 52099 Einar Johannessen Noblikk-Sannem M Turklasse 17:33:44 31.88
6 66889 Asgeir Steinsvik Ullensaker CK M Turklasse 17:33:44 31.88
11 47549 Asbjørn Næss Gauldal S.K. M Aktive 17:41:10 31.66
12 83853 Hans Erik Korsbøen Datasaab M Turklasse 17:42:06 31.63
13 86747 Ragnar O. Bakken Skeidar M Aktive 17:43:44 31.58
13 85052 Jørgen Frøhlke Danmark M Aktive 17:43:44 31.58
13 83842 Tor Olsrud Ringerike C.K. M Aktive 17:43:44 31.58
13 36080 Øystein Rohlff I.K. Hero M Aktive 17:43:44 31.58
17 83866 Steinar Moslet IL Stjørdals-Blink M Aktive 17:47:10 31.48
18 41317 Egil Bråten I.K. Hero M Aktive 17:48:01 31.46
19 83864 Torbjørn Sæterhaug T.V.K. M Aktive 17:50:53 31.37
20 83849 Ole Martinsen I.K. Hero M Turklasse 18:14:58 30.68
20 83848 Johan Martinsen I.K. Hero M Turklasse 18:14:58 30.68
22 83837 Inge Severin Johannessen Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 18:23:12 30.45
23 83836 Lasse Jensen Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 18:23:17 30.45
23 83855 Agvald Skogsletten A.M.V. M Turklasse 18:23:17 30.45
23 83912 Wilhelm Trygg A.M.V. M Turklasse 18:23:17 30.45
26 83888 Erling Ulseth O.V.K. M Turklasse 18:23:31 30.44
27 83846 Tore Molstad Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 18:28:15 30.31
28 83835 Lasse Holth Oppstad I.L. M Turklasse 18:28:17 30.31
28 83867 Kolbein Stene IL Stjørdals-Blink M Turklasse 18:28:17 30.31
28 86858 Sverre Tangen Sand J.F. M Turklasse 18:28:17 30.31
28 83883 Jens Aamodt Lørenskog C.K. M Turklasse 18:28:17 30.31
32 86649 Sverre Hansen Drammen C.K. M Turklasse 18:29:45 30.27
32 86859 Tore Hausmann Fjellhammer Brug M Turklasse 18:29:45 30.27
32 23013 Hans Kvalsøren Fjellhammer Brug M Turklasse 18:29:45 30.27
32 86860 Oddvar Nygaard Drammen Politi M Turklasse 18:29:45 30.27
36 83858 Svein Kvam Nobø B.I.L. M Turklasse 18:33:14 30.18
37 83930 Jorulf N. Storbekken Hamar Skiklubb M Turklasse 18:33:17 30.18
38 83841 Ole Arne Brandsø Oslo M Turklasse 18:34:45 30.14
39 83928 Carl-Eric Larsson Sverige M Turklasse 18:35:01 30.13
40 83823 Oddbjørn Jørgensen Sp.kl. Rye M Aktive 18:38:16 30.04
41 47505 Gunnar Gabrielsen Løkken I.F. M Turklasse 18:38:17 30.04
41 83825 Leif Kristiansen Sp.kl. Rye M Aktive 18:38:17 30.04
41 86861 B. Poelstra Holland M Aktive 18:38:17 30.04
44 83863 Arild Andersen Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Aktive 18:38:32 30.03
45 83942 Ole Johan Vold IL Stjørdals-Blink M Aktive 18:38:33 30.03
46 83865 Steinar Vigen IL Stjørdals-Blink M Aktive 18:46:25 29.82
47 34918 Arild Brekke NTHI M Turklasse 18:48:39 29.77
47 86862 Karl Sigurd Fredriksen NTHI M Turklasse 18:48:39 29.77
47 30289 Leif Grimstveit NTHI M Turklasse 18:48:39 29.77
47 86769 Stein Grytting NTHI M Turklasse 18:48:39 29.77
47 83882 Halvor R. Gåra LHI M Turklasse 18:48:39 29.77
47 86863 Kjell Egil Kjelsås NTHI M Turklasse 18:48:39 29.77
47 83854 Øystein Mjelve Kongsberg Våpenfabrikk M Turklasse 18:48:39 29.77
54 86753 Maurice Batchelor Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Aktive 18:50:15 29.72
55 86864 Uusi-Kokko Sauli Finland M Aktive 18:58:45 29.50
56 83889 Reidar Fjøsne Bymåling M Turklasse 18:59:45 29.48
57 83875 Odd Kjellhov Oslo M Turklasse 19:04:45 29.35
58 83893 Ottar Fjellanger N.R.K. M Turklasse 19:08:39 29.25
59 83857 Jon Morten Grøttum Egge IL M Turklasse 19:09:45 29.22
59 86787 Rolf Kvam Steinkjer M Turklasse 19:09:45 29.22
61 86865 Bjørn Johansson Sverige M Aktive 19:13:39 29.12
61 86866 Arne Mortensson M Aktive 19:13:39 29.12
61 86867 Per-Erik Pettersson Sverige M Aktive 19:13:39 29.12
64 86868 Nils-Gunnar Stedt Sverige M Turklasse 19:19:45 28.97
64 86869 Jan Øfwestrøm Sverige M Turklasse 19:19:45 28.97
66 86807 Inge Andersson Sverige M Turklasse 19:25:45 28.82
67 83872 Gunnar Saugstad Askim I.F. M Turklasse 19:52:59 28.16
67 86659 Odd Stokkebæk Askim I.F. M Turklasse 19:52:59 28.16
69 97701 Jan Håkon Borge Nestlé-Findus B.I.L. M Turklasse 19:53:54 28.14
70 83833 Gunnar Elvsveen Brummundal Røde Kors M Turklasse 20:02:59 27.93
71 86871 Bengt-Ove Enghdal C.K.Centrum M Turklasse 20:09:02 27.79
72 51474 Roger Lundberg Hidinge I.F. M Turklasse 20:12:59 27.70
73 83944 Ola Bjerke Farex B.I.L. M Turklasse 20:17:59 27.58
74 83856 Dag Slagstad NTHI M Turklasse 20:20:50 27.52
75 86872 Stig Ericsson Sverige M Turklasse 20:22:59 27.47
75 86772 Bertil Johansson Sverige M Turklasse 20:22:59 27.47
75 83879 Bjørn Reese Sp.kl. Rye M Turklasse 20:22:59 27.47
78 44812 Bjørn Hågensen Hamar Skiklubb M Turklasse 20:25:50 27.40
78 83894 Frank Ljungquist Drammen C.K. M Turklasse 20:25:50 27.40
78 83895 Runar Odden Drammen C.K. M Turklasse 20:25:50 27.40
78 49575 Steinar Sørlien Hamar C.K. M Turklasse 20:25:50 27.40
82 84648 Jan A. Brattbakken A.M.V. B.I.L. M Turklasse 20:30:50 27.29
82 84376 Jon Gudmundsen A.M.V. M Turklasse 20:30:50 27.29
82 44141 Svein Solskjær Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 20:30:50 27.29
82 86486 Ole Steinert Trondheim M Turklasse 20:30:50 27.29
86 83834 Kåre J. Fjeldstad Gjettum M Turklasse 20:32:06 27.27
87 45347 Willy Bjørnli Noblikk-Sannem B.I.L. M Turklasse 20:32:43 27.25
88 86873 Jan Erik Andersson Sverige M Turklasse 20:42:06 27.05
88 86874 Torsten Gustavsson Sverige M Turklasse 20:42:06 27.05
90 86594 Håkon Johansen Kreditkassen M Turklasse 20:43:40 27.01
91 20643 Arne A. Sandkleiva Sandnes SK M Turklasse 20:44:25 27.00
92 86875 Rocky Molloy I.B.M. Klubben M Turklasse 20:46:41 26.95
93 83877 Mikkel Kardel Ready M Turklasse 20:52:00 26.83
93 86592 Johan H. Schreiner Njård M Turklasse 20:52:00 26.83
95 86876 Åke Hermanson Sverige M Turklasse 20:56:41 26.73
96 32130 Reidar Høgseth Jernbanen B.I.L. M Turklasse 20:57:15 26.72
97 83933 Hans Egil Sogndalen Norpane A/S M Turklasse 21:02:43 26.60
98 86462 Jarle Øra Nessegutten M Turklasse 21:05:56 26.54
99 86856 Bengt Johansson Sverige M Turklasse 21:12:45 26.39
99 86877 Johan Karlsson Sverige M Turklasse 21:12:45 26.39
101 52038 Torbjørn Sæther Eidsvold Turn M Turklasse 21:14:43 26.35
102 86878 Richard Dahl Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 21:14:59 26.35
103 86391 Erik Øsmundset Eidsvold Turn M Turklasse 21:17:06 26.30
104 32197 Bjørn Thomassen Nordhordaland Folkehøgskole M Turklasse 21:20:00 26.25
105 83961 Ottar Rønning Langbølgen M Turklasse 21:27:25 26.09
106 83897 Per Inge Petersen Horten og Omegns C.K. M Turklasse 21:30:00 26.04
107 83978 Oskar Norløff A.M.V. M Turklasse 21:39:38 25.85
108 37212 John Nårud Elverum M Turklasse 21:40:00 25.84
109 86605 Svein Melleby Alf G. Johnsen B.I.L. M Turklasse 21:43:52 25.76
109 83943 Kristian Mosdal Femco M Turklasse 21:43:52 25.76
111 83868 Thor Erik Johansen Philips S.F. M Turklasse 21:45:00 25.74
112 84204 Jostein Hoel Rennebu I.L. M Turklasse 21:52:27 25.60
113 86879 Bjørn Jørgensen Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 21:52:35 25.59
113 86880 Arve Lystad Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 21:52:35 25.59
115 84062 Eirik Kvam Vinmonopolets BIL, avd. Tr.heim M Turklasse 21:54:01 25.57
116 83953 Reidar Tangvik Trykksentret Tr.heim M Turklasse 21:55:00 25.55
117 84397 Leif Wilskog Hakadal IL M Turklasse 21:57:19 25.50
118 85095 Arne Bjørn Bakke Flint I.E.K. M Turklasse 21:59:50 25.45
118 85096 Arne Albeck Halling A/S Niktro Elektronikk M Turklasse 21:59:50 25.45
120 83971 Tollef Koren Espeland H.S.K. M Turklasse 22:01:07 25.43
121 84317 Ingval Bortne Pulsen BIL, Ålesund M Turklasse 22:05:48 25.34
121 45272 Leif Vegard Landsem Pulsen BIL M Turklasse 22:05:48 25.34
121 27729 Rasmus Lødøen Pulsen BIL, Ålesund M Turklasse 22:05:48 25.34
124 83950 Asbjørn Gjemble Skogn I.L. M Turklasse 22:06:07 25.33
124 83952 Odd Svedal T.V.K. M Turklasse 22:06:07 25.33
126 86881 Tor Oppedal Oslo Lufthavn M Turklasse 22:07:07 25.31
127 86882 Bjørn Jansen Åssiden IF M Turklasse 22:08:42 25.28
128 86883 Per E. Enersen Rælingen M Turklasse 22:09:25 25.27
129 86794 Kalle Søderberg Sverige M Turklasse 22:10:48 25.24
130 83923 Ole Horgen Gran M Turklasse 22:13:03 25.20
131 40727 Thor Engh I.K. Hero M Turklasse 22:19:12 25.08
132 83829 Odvart Grøndahl Åssiden M Turklasse 22:20:29 25.06
133 86884 Espen Cristiansen A.M.V. M Turklasse 22:20:35 25.06
134 83965 Helge Hoff Ranheim I.L. M Turklasse 22:23:52 25.00
134 36224 Paavo Nurminen Finland M Turklasse 22:23:52 25.00
134 86885 Hans Rønning Grilstad Fabrikk M Turklasse 22:23:52 25.00
137 86810 Bård Hopen Wisbech Refsum BIL M Turklasse 22:28:42 24.91
138 86886 Stig Arne Gøranson Sverige M Turklasse 22:31:33 24.86
138 86887 Lennart Rudin Sverige M Turklasse 22:31:33 24.86
138 86888 Sune Svensson Sverige M Turklasse 22:31:33 24.86
141 86889 Kaj Lindgren HTP-V, Sverige M Turklasse 22:33:52 24.81
142 86711 Odd Hanche-Olsen O.S.I. M Turklasse 22:35:03 24.79
142 83878 Thorbjørn Løvås Heggedal M Turklasse 22:35:03 24.79
144 86890 Arve Anderssen Norgas M Turklasse 22:35:38 24.78
144 84345 Anton Clausen Norgas M Turklasse 22:35:38 24.78
144 84051 Tor Jacobsen Norgas B.I.L. M Turklasse 22:35:38 24.78
147 86713 Odd Kristiansen Oslo Blindes Helsesportslag M Turklasse 22:36:50 24.76
147 65821 Harald Kristiansen I.K. Hero M Turklasse 22:36:50 24.76
149 86891 Odd Hopen Slagen I.F. M Turklasse 22:40:29 24.69
150 83900 Ola Åbol Oslo M Turklasse 22:40:43 24.69
151 45378 Keijo Tamminen HTP-V Finland M Turklasse 22:42:02 24.66
152 86709 Pål Grenager FBI M Turklasse 22:42:21 24.66
153 86892 Kenneth Elvstrand KMW IF M Turklasse 22:44:38 24.62
154 83974 Odd Sørmoen Kongsvinger M Turklasse 22:52:21 24.48
155 86604 Gjert Lindebrekke Li M Turklasse 22:55:50 24.42
156 84140 Thor Karlstrup Lunder Bjørkås M Turklasse 23:00:46 24.33
157 86893 Uno Nilsson Sverige M Turklasse 23:00:48 24.33
158 86485 Halvard Filbakk Strømmen I.F. M Turklasse 23:01:05 24.32
159 86894 Nils Olav Siraas Selbu I.L. M Turklasse 23:13:30 24.11
160 86546 Tore Wigen Asker M Turklasse 23:13:45 24.10
161 83873 Øystein Sørum Trolla I.L. M Turklasse 23:15:12 24.08
162 84079 Ivar Magne Tangen Aurskog Høland M Turklasse 23:15:55 24.07
163 86895 Ulf Larssen Horten Verft M Turklasse 23:16:12 24.06
163 86896 Helge Weie Horten Verft M Turklasse 23:16:12 24.06
163 86897 Kolbjørn Westby Horten Verft M Turklasse 23:16:12 24.06
166 86278 Alf S. Lundevall Kviteseid IL M Turklasse 23:18:10 24.03
167 86665 Jan Jørgensen Stål & Stil A/S M Turklasse 23:19:00 24.01
168 68533 Terje Haugen Sp.kl. Rye M Turklasse 23:21:05 23.98
169 84827 Stig Lundsør Horten og Omegns C.K. M Aktive 23:24:12 23.92
170 86898 Knut Roar Engelstad O-HEI M Turklasse 23:25:12 23.91
171 86899 Øistein Barhaugen Sønnico A/S M Turklasse 23:30:35 23.81
172 86598 Odd Magne Myrmo Sjetne IL M Turklasse 23:31:21 23.80
173 75019 Kristian Fjeld Jernbanen IL M Turklasse 23:43:10 23.60
173 84078 Wern Erik Sollien Oslo Jernbanens IL M Turklasse 23:43:10 23.60
175 70167 Ola Amundsen Posten B.I.L. Tr.heim M Turklasse 23:45:12 23.57
176 83973 Bjørn Nilsen Glåmdal CK M Turklasse 23:50:45 23.48
177 84566 Einar Torgunrud Feiring M Turklasse 23:52:37 23.45
178 84111 Erling Ekstrøm Stål & Stil A/S M Turklasse 24:07:00 23.22
179 84010 Per Helbø General Motors M Turklasse 24:12:37 23.13
179 84008 Ulf Kristensen Raumnes & Årnes IL M Turklasse 24:12:37 23.13
181 85882 Aage Faråsengen Kolbu kam. M Turklasse 24:12:52 23.12
182 84090 Erling Soligard T.V.K. M Turklasse 24:15:20 23.08
183 86125 Terje Berg Nannestad M Turklasse 24:29:46 22.86
184 83904 Kai Normann Andersen Raufoss IL M Turklasse 24:32:30 22.81
184 84000 Rolf Aurlund Gjøvik C.K. M Turklasse 24:32:30 22.81
184 68295 Harde Kjenseth Teleglimt M Turklasse 24:32:30 22.81
184 83907 Arne Wollan Gjøvik C.K. M Turklasse 24:32:30 22.81
188 40954 Bjørn Åge Norheim Oslo M Turklasse 24:36:55 22.75
189 86900 Ketil Heyerdahl Holmenkollen BIL M Turklasse 24:40:54 22.68
190 84032 Oddvar Andreassen Svinndal M Turklasse 24:46:50 22.59
191 86808 Jan Erik Myrvang Kolbu kam. M Turklasse 24:52:25 22.51
192 84067 Erik Hajum Oslo M Turklasse 24:52:28 22.51
192 84068 Rolf Skaane Horten og Omegns C.K. M Turklasse 24:52:28 22.51
194 86901 Gunnar Corneliussen Snarøya Sp.kl. M Turklasse 24:54:10 22.48
195 83870 Kjell Høyemsvoll Thoresen & Thorvaldsen M Turklasse 25:02:28 22.36
195 83871 Bengt Axel Myhr Thoresen & Thorvaldsen M Turklasse 25:02:28 22.36
197 84147 Thor Boger NMD-klubben M Turklasse 25:03:03 22.35
198 83968 Erik Lindstad Gran IL M Turklasse 25:03:20 22.35
198 84631 Leif Stenberg Gran IL M Turklasse 25:03:20 22.35
200 84585 Esko Putus HTP-V Finland M Turklasse 25:05:00 22.32
201 68238 Svein Olav Ødeskaug Myren IL M Turklasse 25:05:45 22.31
202 86902 Markku Noronen HTP-V Finland M Turklasse 25:05:58 22.31
203 83929 Johan Sagøy Klæbu M Turklasse 25:11:40 22.22
204 86820 Jan Vogt Lorentzen Fossum IF M Turklasse 25:12:28 22.21
205 83957 Erik Westvang Merkantildata M Turklasse 25:14:00 22.19
206 84064 Folke Karlsson Nors S.K. Sverige M Turklasse 25:19:50 22.10
207 47265 Bjørn Bakke Oslo M Turklasse 25:22:28 22.06
207 38525 Stein Høyland Tårnåsen M Turklasse 25:22:28 22.06
209 86707 Erling Brekken Tynset M Turklasse 25:26:26 22.01
210 86903 Lage Larsson Sverige M Turklasse 25:27:00 22.00
211 86904 Inge Klasson Sverige M Turklasse 25:27:05 22.00
211 86791 Alf Øhman Sverige M Turklasse 25:27:05 22.00
213 84121 Hans Kristian Elnæs Trondheim M Turklasse 25:31:40 21.93
214 84001 Bjørn Arild Hagen Moelv M Turklasse 25:31:50 21.93
214 84021 Per Ingulf Lillevold Gjøvik C.K. M Turklasse 25:31:50 21.93
214 84022 Kai Randulf Martinsen Gjøvik C.K. M Turklasse 25:31:50 21.93
214 84730 Agnar Moger Gjøvik M Turklasse 25:31:50 21.93
214 84023 Ragnar Sandbakken Toten Cellulosebedrift M Turklasse 25:31:50 21.93
219 84053 Knut Jødahl Hovind Sk.lag M Turklasse 25:42:35 21.78
220 86905 Sverre B. Müller Oslo M Turklasse 25:43:05 21.77
220 86906 Morten Skjørshammer Oslo K.F.U.M. M Turklasse 25:43:05 21.77
222 86907 Kåre Larsen Årvoll IL M Turklasse 25:46:50 21.72
223 84092 Bjarne Bjørnli Råde I.L. M Turklasse 25:48:20 21.70
224 84168 Kjetil Lian I.F. Liungen M Turklasse 25:49:50 21.67
225 36137 John Kjoss I.K. Hero M Turklasse 25:51:00 21.66
225 83960 Leif Magnus Lein Saupstad M Turklasse 25:51:00 21.66
227 42369 Lars Pettersson Sverige M Turklasse 25:52:05 21.64
228 84033 Kurt Andersson Sverige M Turklasse 25:52:47 21.63
228 86831 Michael Ek Sverige M Turklasse 25:52:47 21.63
230 86908 Halvor Ueland Oslo Lysverker M Turklasse 26:02:40 21.50
231 84095 Johannes Rognan Stemshaug I.L. M Turklasse 26:02:45 21.50
232 84077 John Larsen N.T.B. M Turklasse 26:03:40 21.48
233 71182 Egil Pettersen Landsfengselets B.I.L. M Turklasse 26:04:30 21.47
234 85850 Harald Børstad Gardemoen Flystasjon M Turklasse 26:07:40 21.43
235 84155 Ragnar Nielsen Oslo M Turklasse 26:16:40 21.31
236 83963 Jean-Claude Muzellec Sverige M Turklasse 26:17:35 21.29
237 85289 Kurt Andersson Sverige M Turklasse 26:17:50 21.29
237 84134 Harry Andersson Sverige M Turklasse 26:17:50 21.29
237 71712 Bernt Bergstrøm Sverige M Turklasse 26:17:50 21.29
237 86909 Sven Bergstrøm Sverige M Turklasse 26:17:50 21.29
237 84034 Carl-Axel Glaadh Sverige M Turklasse 26:17:50 21.29
237 84035 Tage Gunnarsson Sverige M Turklasse 26:17:50 21.29
243 86910 Thorsten Nilsson Sverige M Turklasse 26:22:00 21.23
244 84127 Kaare S. Halvorsen Esso Sport M Turklasse 26:37:00 21.03
245 84100 Lars Edvardsen Lillehammer C.K. M Aktive 26:37:40 21.03
246 84017 Tahar Haddad Spigerverkets BIL M Turklasse 26:55:20 20.80
247 84070 Bibbi Harstad Setesdal K Turklasse 27:27:50 20.39
247 35062 Arnljot Mehl s M Turklasse 27:27:50 20.39
249 86797 Tom Thorsteinsen Denofa-Lilleborg BIL M Turklasse 27:40:00 20.24
250 86912 Paul Andreasson Sverige M Turklasse 27:42:40 20.20
250 86911 Einar Andreasson Sverige M Turklasse 27:42:40 20.20
252 86913 Eivind Øverlid Førde M Turklasse 27:44:00 20.19
253 84601 Elmar Bratlie Haga I.F. M Turklasse 27:50:00 20.11
254 84214 Frank Røhmesmo Orkanger I.F. M Turklasse 27:54:00 20.07
255 86914 Kåre Lindland Koll I.L. M Turklasse 27:57:13 20.03
256 86915 Knut Johansen Fjeldhamar M Turklasse 28:05:00 19.94
256 83941 Per Ødegård Norgas M Turklasse 28:05:00 19.94
258 83951 Rolf Michelsen N.T.H.I. M Turklasse 28:09:00 19.89
258 41156 Bjørn Michelsen Byaasen Skiklubb M Turklasse 28:09:00 19.89
258 84462 Tore Olsen Byaasen Skiklubb M Turklasse 28:09:00 19.89
258 85637 Alf Walseth Byaasen Skiklubb M Turklasse 28:09:00 19.89
262 83976 Karl-Anders Hovden Slependen M Turklasse 28:23:15 19.72
263 86916 Christian Keller Oldfrosken M Turklasse 28:24:50 19.70
264 85669 Olav Bøhnsdalen Skedsmokorset M Turklasse 28:27:00 19.68
264 84839 Olaf Riiser Pay og Binck M Turklasse 28:27:00 19.68
264 84178 Willy Aamodt Rælingen I.L. M Turklasse 28:27:00 19.68
264 85958 Hans Aamodt Fjerdingby M Turklasse 28:27:00 19.68
268 86917 Knut Eldhuset O.S.S.G. M Turklasse 28:30:15 19.64
269 122636 Håkon Andersen N.T.H.I. M Turklasse 28:32:30 19.62
270 84873 Erik Alnæs Frogner I.L. M Turklasse 28:38:30 19.55
271 86918 Reidar Berntsen Haslemoen BIL M Turklasse 28:50:00 19.42
271 84042 Roy Enger Flisa I.L. M Turklasse 28:50:00 19.42
271 83898 Odd Gunnar Køien Jordan BIL M Turklasse 28:50:00 19.42
271 86920 Dag Rensmoen Jordan BIL M Turklasse 28:50:00 19.42
271 86921 Leif Øvere Flisa M Turklasse 28:50:00 19.42
276 86922 Autti Normio Finland M Turklasse 29:01:00 19.29
277 86627 Arne Elton Holmenkollbanen B.I.L. M Turklasse 29:05:00 19.25
278 86712 Henrik Østvand Namdalseid M Turklasse 29:23:52 19.04
279 46117 Hilmar Jørstad Lånke I.L. M Turklasse 29:26:05 19.02
280 84057 Roar Solberg Oslo M Turklasse 29:28:40 18.99
281 84164 Magnus Grøndal Gjerdum O-Lag M Turklasse 29:28:50 18.99
282 86609 Tom H. Brodin Hamar Lærerskole I.L. M Turklasse 29:38:30 18.89
282 100089 Reidar Kristiansen Brumundal M Turklasse 29:38:30 18.89
282 86923 Bjørn Stengel Oslo M Turklasse 29:38:30 18.89
285 84091 Sverre Tangvik Televerket Tr.heim M Turklasse 29:52:35 18.74
286 84182 Bjørn E. Grønning Melhus I.L. M Turklasse 30:01:45 18.64
287 86924 Børje Fransson Sverige M Turklasse 30:05:45 18.60
288 84119 Karl Horpestad Barkåker M Turklasse 30:18:00 18.48
288 36222 Ottar Strand Barkåker M Turklasse 30:18:00 18.48
290 84110 Roar Leirvik Stål & Stil A/S M Turklasse 30:29:30 18.36
291 86926 Raimer Salminen Finland M Turklasse 30:30:03 18.36
292 86927 Tom Angell Kreditkassen M Turklasse 30:34:15 18.31
293 84132 Frank Bratlie Mjøndalen M Turklasse 30:35:45 18.30
293 86928 Finnbjørn Bratlie Mjøndalen M Turklasse 30:35:45 18.30
293 86929 Inger Lien Bratlie Flåværingen K Turklasse 30:35:45 18.30
296 84011 Arne Ruud Oslo M Turklasse 30:39:10 18.26
297 84240 Stig Jørn Jensen Rival M Turklasse 30:39:15 18.26
298 83954 Tore Moen Lillestrøm M Turklasse 30:51:45 18.14
299 84211 Pekka Nieminen Finland M Turklasse 30:53:30 18.12
300 84190 Asbjørn Sauro Blefjell I.L. M Turklasse 30:54:15 18.12
301 84653 Helge Nordli Stål & Stil BIL M Turklasse 30:58:54 18.07
302 136501 Carsten Andersen Rakkestad M Turklasse 31:08:45 17.97
303 84148 Bengt Johansson Sverige M Turklasse 31:15:15 17.91
304 86930 Kjell Ruthstrøm Sverige M Turklasse 31:15:34 17.91
305 84009 Per Rinde Oslo M Turklasse 31:19:05 17.88
306 84056 Johnny Sørli Norsk Jernverk M Turklasse 31:19:06 17.88
307 86931 Jan Hokalin Skjetten M Turklasse 31:20:45 17.86
308 34279 Øyvind Hansen NKL M Turklasse 31:37:46 17.70
309 84048 Per Johansson D.N.Veritas BIL. M Turklasse 31:42:10 17.66
310 84136 Gert Alvén Sverige M Turklasse 31:52:07 17.57
311 84183 Helge Olsen Saugtrugs BIL M Turklasse 31:52:30 17.56
312 86932 Arnt Kristengård Oslo M Turklasse 31:56:20 17.53
312 86933 Per Nielsen Saupstad M Turklasse 31:56:20 17.53
314 84226 Svein Fredø H-System A/S M Turklasse 31:57:10 17.52
315 84219 Valde Rantala Finland M Turklasse 32:01:55 17.48
316 83915 Henning Svenneby Vikersund M Turklasse 32:10:55 17.40
317 84156 Rune Skiri Åndalsnes M Turklasse 32:15:25 17.36
318 84146 Bjørn Vangol Oslo M Turklasse 32:15:48 17.35
319 84104 Benny Andersen Spikkestad M Turklasse 32:24:02 17.28
320 86853 Lars Aresvik Vadsø M Turklasse 32:29:02 17.23
321 86837 Ove Sundelius Sverige M Turklasse 32:29:54 17.23
322 43855 Arne Bjørn Berger Sinsen F.C. M Turklasse 32:34:25 17.19
323 86618 Per Neskleiv HISØ M Turklasse 32:39:38 17.14
324 85928 Stein Lysaker Merkantildata M Turklasse 32:48:14 17.07
325 84647 Bo Hansen Oslo M Turklasse 32:49:15 17.06
326 84199 Johnny Thorsen Siggerud M Turklasse 33:10:09 16.88
327 86934 Eivind Olsen Oslo M Turklasse 33:12:17 16.86
327 86935 Oddmund Suhrke Oslo M Turklasse 33:12:17 16.86
327 84757 Øyvind Watne Oslo M Turklasse 33:12:17 16.86
330 45555 Bjørn Lauglo Oslo M Turklasse 33:16:03 16.83
331 84843 Ragnar Mathisen Oslo M Turklasse 33:18:15 16.81
332 85618 Jan Yngve Jørgensen Tønsberg Helsport M Turklasse 33:22:55 16.77
333 84175 Torstein Tinlund Lok.driften M Turklasse 33:26:53 16.74
334 84102 Thorleif Thorgersen Oppegård I.L. M Turklasse 33:33:20 16.68
335 84038 Pål Steigan Oslo M Turklasse 33:37:48 16.65
336 86937 Anthony Sheehan Asea Per Kure M Turklasse 33:38:30 16.64
337 86938 Antti Frisk Finland M Turklasse 33:40:56 16.62
338 85089 Gunnar Homstvedt Oslo M Turklasse 33:43:40 16.60
339 86624 Terje Dorr Simens BIL M Turklasse 33:44:35 16.59
340 86939 Finn Anderson Oslo M Turklasse 34:16:40 16.33
341 84027 Sune Engfors Sverige M Turklasse 34:21:53 16.29
342 84101 Erik Steensby Merkantildata M Turklasse 34:26:41 16.25
343 67509 Vidar Sommer Océ BIL M Turklasse 34:30:11 16.23
344 84223 Harry Askheim Oslo M Turklasse 34:46:00 16.10
345 84013 Tore Andersen Oslo Lysverker M Turklasse 34:52:46 16.05
345 84419 Fredrik Leibnitz Oslo Lysverker BIL M Turklasse 34:52:46 16.05
347 84235 Jack Due-Sørensen Océ BIL M Turklasse 34:54:14 16.04
348 84942 Stig Swård Sverige M Turklasse 34:54:48 16.03
349 84208 Per Storjordet Nydalen M Turklasse 34:58:47 16.00
350 84075 Bjørn Akselsen Åsgårdstrand M Turklasse 35:34:48 15.73
351 86631 Kolbjørn Moskvil N.L.H.I. M Turklasse 35:50:20 15.62
352 85852 Knut Gisle Barmann Bergs Hastein M Turklasse 36:12:45 15.46
353 86255 Sigurd Fossum C.G.I. M Turklasse 36:17:45 15.42
354 86846 Oddgeir Dahle Skauga I.L. M Turklasse 36:25:26 15.37
355 86410 Arne W. Pedersen Oslo M Turklasse 36:30:35 15.33
356 82373 Steinar Christiansen Oslo M Turklasse 36:30:40 15.33
357 84236 Jan Erik Haugerud Océ BIL M Turklasse 36:59:20 15.13
358 84026 Sven Antonsson Sverige M Turklasse 37:02:58 15.11
359 84228 Henry Hansson Sverige M Turklasse 37:10:26 15.06
360 35940 Bård Rødde Lovund I.L. M Turklasse 37:39:28 14.87
361 86940 Ole Halvorsen NKL M Turklasse 37:50:12 14.80
362 84675 Gunnvald Kindem Lillehammer C.K. M Turklasse 38:16:37 14.63
363 85736 Stein Erik Johnsen Gjøvik C.K. M Turklasse 38:32:45 14.52
364 86941 Odd Myhren Lillehammer C.K. M Turklasse 38:36:37 14.50
365 84220 Arve M. Nordsveen Nygaard M Turklasse 38:37:45 14.49
366 86942 Knut Hansen N.J.F.K. M Turklasse 39:02:35 14.34
367 84229 Roald Hovseth Heimdal M Turklasse 39:07:35 14.31
368 84189 Ronnie Broberg Taxi Sport M Turklasse 40:09:50 13.94
368 84177 Tom Jørgensen Taxi Sport M Turklasse 40:09:50 13.94
370 86943 Hans Hansson Sverige M Turklasse 40:11:30 13.93
371 86944 Kjell Bergh Elko BIL M Turklasse 40:26:00 13.84
371 86945 Cato Sjaaeng Elko BIL M Turklasse 40:26:00 13.84
373 86283 Rolf Tornås Strømmen M Turklasse 41:18:00 13.55
374 86946 Rytter Elisif Oslo K Turklasse 42:02:10 13.32
374 84261 Ingeborg Marie Lundsæter Vormsund S.K. K Turklasse 42:02:10 13.32
376 84703 John Arthur Innerdal Diakonhj. I.L. M Turklasse 43:22:00 12.91
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Oslo Cyklekrets


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 26.06.1976
Distanse: 560.00 KM
Snittfart: 21.86 Km/t
Snittid: 25:36:43
Antall deltakere: 376

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2016 (543.00 km): 15:31:48 (M)
    • Henning Brede
    • Ole Kyrre Brænd
    • Hans Bø
    • Odd Dysjaland
    • Arild Sigve Døhlen
    • Geir Gjervan
    • Ivar Hebnes
    • Bård Christian Jensen
    • Ivar Kloster
    • Ove Landa
    • Geir Malec
    • Harry Leo Nøttveit
    • Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad
    • Jon Rosland
    • Ole Johan Røykenes
    • Ingve Skogen
    • Erik Solvang
    • Kjell Sponås
    • Magnar Stokkeland
    • Erik Bjørn Svalestad
    • Torvald Søiland
    • Bjørn Tore Tesdal
    • Jarle Vorland
    • Erlend Aanes
  • 2016 (543.00 km): 15:43:49 (K)
    • Marion Alt
  • 2015 (549.00 km): 15:45:28 (M)
    • Sven Erik Bjerke
    • Arnfinn Bredesen
    • Håkon Børresen
    • Jon Hogne Dalen
    • Jan Tore Haldsrud
    • Trond Guldahl Hansen
    • Per Hegge-Jensen
    • Vegard Heggen
    • Per Arne Helgesen
    • Espen Kaspersen
    • Thomas Pettersen
    • Håvard Ramstad
    • Atle Reitan
    • Bjørn Røsten
    • André Undrum
    • Dag Øverby
  • 2015 (549.00 km): 15:45:28 (K)
    • Tone Marie Schwartz
  • 2009 (540.00 km): 12:51:02 (M)
    • Jan Olav Beitmyren
    • David Ekroll
    • Kjetil Johansen
    • Lars Kristian Johnsen
    • Carl Erik Pedersen
    • Espen Rygge
    • Tronn Åskar Skjerstad
    • Morten Solvang
    • Roy Magne Storholm
    • Hugo Strand
    • Pål Tangen
  • 2004 (540.00 km): 13:34:29 (K)
    • Monika Olofsson
  • 2013 (542.00 km): 13:49:00 (M)
    • David Ekroll
    • Gjermund Hølås
    • Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen
    • Rune Morten Johansen
    • Per Arne Kolseth
    • Geir Lien
    • Ole-Kristian Ringnes
    • Trond Kristian Schweder
    • Tronn Åskar Skjerstad
    • Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen
    • Hugo Strand
    • Bjarte Vethe
    • Arve Værnes
  • 2012 (542.00 km): 15:27:27 (K)
    • Lillian Løyning
  • 1983 (560.00 km): 14:53:41 (M)
    • Finn Harald Bakken
    • Leif Berg
    • Helge Braathen
    • Colin Coates
    • Sverre Ekås
    • Kristian Evensen
    • Terje Haugen
    • Wim Hofstede
    • Tron Ihler
    • Bjørn Enok Klev
    • Hans Erik Korsbøen
    • Leif Kristiansen
    • Martin Kristoffersen
    • Roger Larsson
    • Per Ivar Mork
    • Bengt Arild Nilsen
    • William Pedersen
    • Willie Juul Pedersen
    • Erik Røste
    • Bernt Sommerseth
    • Kjell Tidemann
    • Ivar Aarnes
  • 1982 (560.00 km): 17:30:55 (K)
    • Frøydis Kristiansen