Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo - 1977
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/t
1 83826 Olav Tyrhaug I.K. Hero M Aktive 16:53:07 33.16
1 83823 Oddbjørn Jørgensen Sportsklubben Rye M Aktive 16:53:07 33.16
1 83824 Steinar Kildalen Sportsklubben Rye M Aktive 16:53:07 33.16
1 83825 Leif Kristiansen Sportsklubben Rye M Aktive 16:53:07 33.16
5 30129 Vidar Trohaug Fana I.L. M Aktive 17:08:07 32.68
6 83827 Jan Blakkisrud Ullensaker CK M Aktive 17:15:24 32.45
6 83828 Ivar Nilsen Sandefjord S.K. M Aktive 17:15:24 32.45
8 83829 Odvart Grøndahl Drammen C.K. M Turklasse 17:23:08 32.21
8 23013 Hans Kvalsøren Fjellhammer Brug M Turklasse 17:23:08 32.21
8 70736 Adrian Van Oorschot Drammen C.K. M Turklasse 17:23:08 32.21
11 52038 Torbjørn Sæther Halden Lærerskole M Turklasse 17:28:08 32.05
12 43473 Per Arne Ellefsen Aker Mek. B.I.L. M Turklasse 17:31:03 31.96
13 84266 Stig Andreas Dalen Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 17:34:37 31.85
13 83833 Gunnar Elvsveen Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 17:34:37 31.85
13 40727 Thor Engh I.K. Hero M Turklasse 17:34:37 31.85
13 83834 Kåre J. Fjeldstad Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 17:34:37 31.85
13 83835 Lasse Holth Oppstad I.L. M Turklasse 17:34:37 31.85
13 83836 Lasse Jensen Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 17:34:37 31.85
13 83837 Inge Severin Johannessen Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 17:34:37 31.85
13 83838 Asbjørn Løken Lørenskog C.K. M Turklasse 17:34:37 31.85
13 84273 Tormod Holth Nilsen Oppstad I.L. M Turklasse 17:34:37 31.85
13 83840 Per Sanner Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 17:34:37 31.85
13 44141 Svein Solskjær GREI M Turklasse 17:34:37 31.85
24 20627 Arne Blakkisrud Ullensaker CK M Aktive 17:36:25 31.80
24 83841 Ole Arne Brandsø Ullensaker C.K. M Aktive 17:36:25 31.80
24 83842 Tor Olsrud Jaren I.L. M Aktive 17:36:25 31.80
24 83843 Joss Pedersen Jaren I.L. M Aktive 17:36:25 31.80
28 86659 Odd Stokkebæk Askim I.F. M Turklasse 17:39:37 31.70
29 83845 Odd S. Låveg Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 17:44:37 31.56
29 83846 Tore Molstad Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 17:44:37 31.56
31 83847 T. Sleiderink Nederland M Aktive 17:45:24 31.53
32 83848 Johan Martinsen I.K. Hero M Aktive 17:48:39 31.44
32 83849 Ole Martinsen I.K. Hero M Aktive 17:48:39 31.44
34 47549 Asbjørn Næss Gauldal S.K. M Aktive 17:56:01 31.22
35 40564 Bjørn Hamre O.S.I. M Turklasse 17:59:03 31.13
36 83851 F. Tveter Norske Studenters Roki. M Turklasse 17:59:48 31.11
36 83852 Nils-Erik Wikebäck K.C.A. Karlstad M Turklasse 17:59:48 31.11
38 83853 Hans Erik Korsbøen Sportsklubben Rye M Aktive 18:00:24 31.09
39 36080 Øystein Rohlff I.K. Hero M Aktive 18:11:09 30.79
40 83854 Øystein Mjelve NIFS M Turklasse 18:13:33 30.72
40 83855 Agvald Skogsletten Aker Mek. Verksted M Turklasse 18:13:33 30.72
40 83856 Dag Slagstad NIFS M Turklasse 18:13:33 30.72
43 83857 Jon Morten Grøttum Egge I.L. M Turklasse 18:15:16 30.67
44 83858 Svein Kvam Nobø BIL M Turklasse 18:20:16 30.53
45 83859 Willy Pedersen Horten Verft B.I.L. M Turklasse 18:24:27 30.42
45 83860 Erling Tinberg Horten Verft B.I.L. M Turklasse 18:24:27 30.42
45 83861 Helge Veie Horten Verft B.I.L. M Turklasse 18:24:27 30.42
48 83862 Odd Olsen Fjellhamar M Turklasse 18:25:31 30.39
49 83863 Arild Andersen Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Aktive 18:26:09 30.37
49 83864 Torbjørn Sæterhaug Trondhjems V.K. M Aktive 18:26:09 30.37
49 83865 Steinar Vigen I.L. Stjørdals-Blink M Aktive 18:26:09 30.37
52 22925 Gustav Ødegaard Kverneland A/S M Turklasse 18:28:08 30.32
53 83866 Steinar Moslet Øverbygda IL M Turklasse 18:33:08 30.18
53 83867 Kolbein Stene I.L. Vardefjell M Turklasse 18:33:08 30.18
55 83868 Thor Erik Johansen Sportsklubben Rye M Turklasse 18:33:34 30.17
56 44944 Frank Hedberg Wånershof C.K. M Turklasse 18:33:53 30.16
57 83869 Sverre Wegge Sagene M Aktive 18:37:59 30.05
58 83870 Kjell Høyemsvoll Bohan Shoes M Turklasse 18:39:27 30.01
58 83871 Bengt Axel Myhr Bohan Shoes M Turklasse 18:39:27 30.01
58 40954 Bjørn Åge Norheim Forskningssenterets BIL M Turklasse 18:39:27 30.01
61 83872 Gunnar Saugstad Askim I.F. M Aktive 18:39:57 30.00
62 70167 Ola Amundsen Jonsvatnet I.L. M Turklasse 18:43:06 29.91
62 83873 Øystein Sørum Jonsvatnet I.L. M Turklasse 18:43:06 29.91
64 83874 Leif Dovhammar Sverige M Turklasse 18:47:24 29.80
64 83875 Odd Kjellhov Oslo M Turklasse 18:47:24 29.80
66 52055 Lennart Johansson Mariestadscyklisten M Turklasse 18:54:27 29.61
67 68533 Terje Haugen Sportsklubben Rye M Turklasse 18:57:24 29.54
67 83876 Jon O. Holtet Sportsklubben Rye M Turklasse 18:57:24 29.54
67 83877 Mikkel Kardel Sportsklubben Rye M Turklasse 18:57:24 29.54
67 83878 Thorbjørn Løvås Sportsklubben Rye M Turklasse 18:57:24 29.54
67 67686 Tor Myrseth Sportsklubben Rye M Turklasse 18:57:24 29.54
67 83879 Bjørn Reese VG - Sp.kl. Rye M Turklasse 18:57:24 29.54
67 151562 Dag Solberg Sportsklubben Rye M Turklasse 18:57:24 29.54
67 83881 Anfinn Westbye Lørenskog C.K. M Turklasse 18:57:24 29.54
75 83882 Halvor R. Gåra NIFS M Turklasse 18:58:08 29.52
76 29028 Sverre Skjæveland Kverneland A/S M Turklasse 18:59:27 29.48
77 83883 Jens Aamodt Lørenskog CK M Turklasse 18:59:34 29.48
78 83884 B. Oldenhof Nederland M Aktive 19:01:45 29.42
79 97701 Jan Håkon Borge Nestlé-Findus BIL M Turklasse 19:02:24 29.41
80 83886 Ragnar Røsok Aftenposten Sp.kl. M Turklasse 19:04:07 29.36
81 83887 Arild Hafstad Skeidar C.K. M Aktive 19:06:01 29.31
82 83888 Erling Ulseth Oslo Vann og kloakk M Turklasse 19:09:07 29.23
83 52416 Hans Rønning Trondheim M Turklasse 19:10:03 29.21
84 83889 Reidar Fjøsne s M Turklasse 19:13:21 29.13
85 41317 Egil Bråten I.K. Hero M Aktive 19:14:15 29.10
86 83890 P. Ijben Nederland M Aktive 19:16:45 29.04
87 83891 Arve Hermstad Trondhjems V.K. M Aktive 19:19:03 28.98
88 83892 Arne Bull Oslo M Turklasse 19:20:14 28.95
89 83893 Ottar Fjellanger N.R.K. M Turklasse 19:20:20 28.95
90 83894 Frank Ljungquist Drammen C.K. M Turklasse 19:21:50 28.91
90 83895 Runar Odden Drammen C.K. M Turklasse 19:21:50 28.91
92 83896 Jul Ruud Lunner M Turklasse 19:22:12 28.91
93 83897 Per Inge Petersen Horten Politi I.L. M Turklasse 19:24:27 28.85
94 83898 Odd Gunnar Køien Jordan B.I.L. M Turklasse 19:27:27 28.78
95 30289 Leif Grimstveit NIFS M Turklasse 19:29:27 28.73
96 45272 Leif Vegard Landsem B.I.L. "Pulsen" M Turklasse 19:29:32 28.72
97 83899 Arne Skaug Eina I.L. M Turklasse 19:32:56 28.64
98 83900 Ola Åbol Oslo M Turklasse 19:36:38 28.55
99 83901 Thor Christiansen Moelv Skigruppe M Turklasse 19:37:56 28.52
100 83902 Odd Terje Lier Skedsmo Skiklubb M Turklasse 19:38:59 28.49
100 83903 Arvid Stenheim Skedsmo Skiklubb M Turklasse 19:38:59 28.49
102 83904 Kai Normann Andersen Gjøvik C.K. M Turklasse 19:40:03 28.47
102 83905 Viktor Bråthen Teleglimt B.I.L. M Turklasse 19:40:03 28.47
102 82048 Odd Magnar Dambråten Eina I.L. M Turklasse 19:40:03 28.47
102 63950 Oddbjørn Nilsen Gjøvik CK M Turklasse 19:40:03 28.47
102 83906 Rune Olsen Gjøvik CK M Turklasse 19:40:03 28.47
102 83907 Arne Wollan Gjøvik C.K. M Turklasse 19:40:03 28.47
102 97319 Aksel Aaslund Nygard M Turklasse 19:40:03 28.47
109 35200 Svein Nybakke Eina I.L. M Turklasse 19:40:43 28.45
110 20643 Arne A. Sandkleiva Kverneland A/S M Turklasse 19:46:05 28.32
111 83910 Bjørn Kroken I.F. Frøy M Aktive 19:47:24 28.29
112 83911 Teuvo Tapio Berg HTP-V - Finland M Turklasse 19:48:16 28.27
113 83912 Wilhelm Trygg Aker Mek. Verksted M Turklasse 19:48:44 28.26
114 83913 Antoon Claassen Nederland M Aktive 19:56:16 28.08
115 83914 Einar Bråthen Svelvik M Turklasse 19:57:22 28.06
116 83915 Henning Svenneby Vikersund M Turklasse 19:57:56 28.04
117 83916 Hans Johansson Sverige M Turklasse 20:01:38 27.96
117 83917 Ingvar Johansson Sverige M Turklasse 20:01:38 27.96
117 83918 Håkan Jonson Sverige M Turklasse 20:01:38 27.96
117 83919 Johan Karlson Sverige M Turklasse 20:01:38 27.96
117 83920 Esko Leinonen TaiTä - Finland M Turklasse 20:01:38 27.96
117 83921 Kjell Norrman Sverige M Turklasse 20:01:38 27.96
117 36224 Paavo Nurminen HTP-V - Finland M Turklasse 20:01:38 27.96
124 83922 A.D. Kamma Nederland M Aktive 20:11:17 27.73
125 83923 Ole Horgen Jaren I.L. M Turklasse 20:12:04 27.72
126 83924 J.M. Swinkels Nederland M Aktive 20:12:06 27.72
127 83925 Johan Lilleheil Kløfta M Turklasse 20:13:30 27.68
128 83926 Truls Andersen Jessheim M Turklasse 20:13:34 27.68
129 83927 Rolf Grasmo Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 20:15:02 27.65
130 83928 Carl-Eric Larsson Stockholm Polisens I.F. M Turklasse 20:17:44 27.59
131 83929 Johan Sagøy Felleskjøpet B.I.L. M Turklasse 20:19:35 27.55
132 83930 Jorulf N. Storbekken Hamar Skiklubb M Turklasse 20:25:02 27.42
133 83931 Thore-Bjørn Lerengen Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 20:25:45 27.41
133 83932 Leif Nyland Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 20:25:45 27.41
133 83933 Hans Egil Sogndalen Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 20:25:45 27.41
133 35309 Roar Østli Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 20:25:45 27.41
133 83934 Olav Østli Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 20:25:45 27.41
138 83935 Svein O. Ødeshaug Stokke I.L. M Turklasse 20:25:58 27.40
139 83936 Roar Løkeberg Tønsberg M Turklasse 20:30:58 27.29
139 84318 Leiv S. Aasen Vansjø/Svinndal IL M Turklasse 20:30:58 27.29
141 65685 Trygve Furuseth Gjøvik C.K. M Turklasse 20:34:04 27.22
142 37212 John Nårud Mesnali M Turklasse 20:34:09 27.22
143 83939 Gjermund Fredriksen Horten Verft B.I.L. M Turklasse 20:35:58 27.18
143 95888 Ulf Larsen Horten Verft B.I.L. M Turklasse 20:35:58 27.18
145 24989 Kjell Sand Trondhjems V.K. M Aktive 20:38:34 27.12
146 83941 Per Ødegård Norgas M Turklasse 20:42:04 27.05
147 83942 Ole Johan Vold I.L. Stjørdals-Blink M Turklasse 20:44:27 26.99
148 83943 Kristian Mosdal Mellbye B.I.L. M Turklasse 20:49:28 26.89
149 83944 Ola Bjerke Farex B.I.L. M Turklasse 20:49:41 26.88
149 83945 Henry M. Ødegård Farex B.I.L. M Turklasse 20:49:41 26.88
151 83946 Eric Sandberg Hallsberg C.K. Sverige M Turklasse 20:50:09 26.87
152 83947 Leif Rydholm Sverige M Aktive 20:51:53 26.83
153 83948 Poul Iglsø D.B.C. - Danmark M Turklasse 20:53:30 26.80
154 83949 Bent Alvin Johansen G.S.K. M Turklasse 20:54:31 26.78
155 83950 Asbjørn Gjemble Skogn I.L. M Turklasse 20:57:04 26.72
155 83951 Rolf Michelsen NTHI M Turklasse 20:57:04 26.72
155 83952 Odd Svedal Trondhjems V.K. M Turklasse 20:57:04 26.72
158 83953 Reidar Tangvik Trykksentret M Turklasse 20:59:35 26.67
159 83954 Tore Moen Merkantildata M Turklasse 20:59:41 26.67
159 83955 Torgeir Sørum Ullensaker/Kisa I.L. M Turklasse 20:59:41 26.67
159 83956 Håvard Uhlen Ullensaker/Kisa I.L. M Turklasse 20:59:41 26.67
159 83957 Erik Westvang Merkantildata M Turklasse 20:59:41 26.67
159 62754 Stig Harald Øveraas Ullensaker/Kisa I.L. M Turklasse 20:59:41 26.67
164 83958 Gunnar Haugen Lillestrøm M Turklasse 21:01:33 26.63
165 83959 Gunnar Båtstrand Trondhjems V.K. M Turklasse 21:02:36 26.61
166 83960 Leif Magnus Lein Saupstad M Turklasse 21:04:09 26.57
167 83961 Ottar Rønning Oslo M Turklasse 21:04:14 26.57
168 83962 Åge Haugstad Farex B.I.L. M Turklasse 21:05:58 26.54
169 83963 Jean-Claude Muzellec K.C.A. Motion M Turklasse 21:07:36 26.50
170 35442 Jostein Haugbjørg Uttrøndelag Politikammer M Turklasse 21:09:50 26.46
171 83964 Hans Kåsastul Aker Mek. Verksted M Turklasse 21:12:04 26.41
172 83965 Helge Hoff Ranheim I.L. M Turklasse 21:14:35 26.36
173 83966 Dagfinn Nes Sørumsand V. B.I.L. M Turklasse 21:15:01 26.35
174 83967 Per Briskelund Gran M Turklasse 21:22:19 26.20
174 83968 Erik Lindstad Gran M Turklasse 21:22:19 26.20
176 83969 Ivar Ragnar Engen Aker Mek. Verksted M Turklasse 21:23:34 26.17
177 83970 Tor Ahlsand Njård M Turklasse 21:31:42 26.01
178 83971 Tollef Koren Espeland Hamar S.K. M Turklasse 21:32:36 25.99
179 83972 Ørnulf Samuelsen N.R.O.F. M Turklasse 21:34:15 25.96
180 83973 Bjørn Nilsen Glåmdal C.K. M Turklasse 21:36:35 25.91
180 83974 Odd Sørmoen Kongsvinger M Turklasse 21:36:35 25.91
182 32197 Bjørn Thomassen Follu Høgskole M Turklasse 21:41:06 25.82
183 83975 Trygve Karlsen Saugbrugs B.I.L. M Turklasse 21:42:00 25.80
184 83976 Karl-Anders Hovden Slependen M Turklasse 21:42:08 25.80
185 65111 Ole Bråten Taxi Sport Oslo M Turklasse 21:44:08 25.76
186 66061 Gunnar Bjørn Westby Finsbråten B.I.L. M Turklasse 21:47:58 25.68
187 83978 Oskar Norløff Aker Mek. Verksted M Turklasse 21:49:08 25.66
188 71182 Egil Pettersen Nannestad M Turklasse 21:49:59 25.64
189 83979 Svend Antonsen Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 21:54:08 25.56
189 83980 Bjarne Døhlen Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 21:54:08 25.56
189 83981 Tom Foss Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 21:54:08 25.56
189 83982 Arill Maklien Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 21:54:08 25.56
189 83983 Kristian Pedersen Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 21:54:08 25.56
189 83984 Olav Riise Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 21:54:08 25.56
189 83985 Arild Øversjøen Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 21:54:08 25.56
189 83986 Sindre Øversjøen Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 21:54:08 25.56
197 83987 Per Gabrielsen Oslo M Turklasse 21:55:10 25.54
198 83988 Otto Falkenberg Trondheim M Turklasse 21:56:30 25.52
199 43855 Arne Bjørn Berger Oslo M Turklasse 21:57:58 25.49
199 83989 Rune Chr. Lang FFSB M Turklasse 21:57:58 25.49
201 83990 Jarl Aasheim IBM M Turklasse 21:59:34 25.46
202 35663 Thor Kristian Gotaas Brumunddal I.L. M Turklasse 22:02:00 25.41
203 83991 Odd Schjønnesen Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 22:04:09 25.37
204 84601 Elmar Bratlie Raumnes M Turklasse 22:04:10 25.37
205 83993 Jan Nilsson Gullbrandstord Sverige M Turklasse 22:06:19 25.33
205 83994 Rolf Svensson Sverige M Turklasse 22:06:19 25.33
207 86665 Jan Jørgensen Stål & Stil B.I.L. M Turklasse 22:08:43 25.28
208 83996 Pål Berdahl Aker Mek. Verksted M Turklasse 22:10:10 25.25
209 83997 Stein Ove Sommer Røros M Turklasse 22:11:00 25.24
210 83998 Arne Tomta Hoder I.L. M Tandem 22:16:11 25.14
210 83999 Hans Anton Ålien Hoder I.L. M Tandem 22:16:11 25.14
212 84000 Rolf Aurlund Gjøvik CK M Turklasse 22:16:19 25.14
212 84001 Bjørn Arild Hagen Moelv M Turklasse 22:16:19 25.14
212 68295 Harde Kjenseth Curingsentral B.I.L. M Turklasse 22:16:19 25.14
212 84002 Rolf Nilsson I.S. Kullen - Sverige M Turklasse 22:16:19 25.14
212 84003 Oddvar Nordheim Gjøvik C.K. M Turklasse 22:16:19 25.14
212 84004 Egil Trosvik Gjøvik C.K. M Turklasse 22:16:19 25.14
218 84005 Roar Johansen Oslo M Turklasse 22:16:30 25.14
219 84006 Svein Håkon Lauritzen Askim I.F. M Turklasse 22:17:30 25.12
220 84007 Jon Ræder Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 22:18:25 25.10
221 84008 Ulf Kristensen Raumnes - Årnes M Turklasse 22:19:55 25.07
222 84009 Per Rinde F. Selmer B.I.L. M Turklasse 22:24:30 24.99
223 84010 Per Helbø General Motors M Turklasse 22:31:30 24.86
224 86949 Tor Strand Raumnes - Årnes M Turklasse 22:32:07 24.84
225 36308 Kjell Johannesen I.K. Hero M Turklasse 22:32:22 24.84
226 84011 Arne Ruud Oslo M Turklasse 22:32:50 24.83
227 69971 Erik Fossum Asker Skiklubb M Turklasse 22:33:25 24.82
227 84012 Trond Steinar Petersen Asker CK M Turklasse 22:33:25 24.82
229 84013 Tore Andersen Oslo Lysverker B.I.L. M Turklasse 22:33:45 24.81
229 84014 Henning Bjørnstad Jobu B.I.L. M Turklasse 22:33:45 24.81
229 84419 Fredrik Leibnitz Oslo Lysverker B.I.L. M Turklasse 22:33:45 24.81
229 84016 Sverre Tangenes Oslo Lysverker B.I.L. M Turklasse 22:33:45 24.81
233 84017 Tahar Haddad Spikerverkets B.I.L. M Turklasse 22:36:30 24.76
234 63952 Iver Johansen Trondheim M Turklasse 22:37:40 24.74
235 100089 Reidar Kristiansen Brumunddal M Turklasse 22:42:40 24.65
235 84018 Arild Schav Spikerverkets B.I.L. M Turklasse 22:42:40 24.65
237 84019 Per Lehn O-laget Trollelg M Turklasse 22:43:00 24.65
238 84020 Einar L. Seterlien Braudval M Turklasse 22:48:40 24.54
239 84021 Per Ingulf Lillevold Gjøvik C.K. M Turklasse 22:51:09 24.50
239 84022 Kai Randulf Martinsen Gjøvik C.K. M Turklasse 22:51:09 24.50
239 84023 Ragnar Sandbakken Gjøvik C.K. M Turklasse 22:51:09 24.50
239 84024 Kjell Tingvold Gjøvik CK M Turklasse 22:51:09 24.50
243 84025 Arnt Solberg Jonsvatnet I.L. M Turklasse 22:55:00 24.43
244 84026 Sven Antonsson Väsby Allmotion - Sverige M Turklasse 22:57:07 24.39
244 84027 Sune Engfors Sverige M Turklasse 22:57:07 24.39
244 84028 Bror Torell Väsby Allmotion - Sverige M Turklasse 22:57:07 24.39
247 52466 Rolf Hammerstad Stål & Stil B.I.L. M Turklasse 22:57:35 24.39
248 22565 Geir Johannesen O.S.I. M Turklasse 22:59:55 24.34
248 28185 Rune Aasheim O.S.I. M Turklasse 22:59:55 24.34
250 84029 Hans Hallberg Herrljunga S.K. M Turklasse 23:02:58 24.29
250 84030 Ame Isaksson Herrljunga S.K. M Turklasse 23:02:58 24.29
250 84031 Thore Lindberg Herrljunga S.K. M Turklasse 23:02:58 24.29
253 84032 Oddvar Andreassen SISU M Turklasse 23:07:10 24.22
254 84033 Kurt Andersson Sverige M Turklasse 23:09:10 24.18
254 84034 Carl-Axel Glaadh Sverige M Turklasse 23:09:10 24.18
254 84035 Tage Gunnarsson Sverige M Turklasse 23:09:10 24.18
257 34872 Åge Hjalmarsen Oslo M Turklasse 23:10:10 24.16
257 84036 Johan T. Jensen Oslo M Turklasse 23:10:10 24.16
257 68132 Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen Oslo M Turklasse 23:10:10 24.16
257 84038 Pål Steigan Oslo M Turklasse 23:10:10 24.16
257 84039 Christian Stensholt Oslo M Turklasse 23:10:10 24.16
262 84040 Gunda Enget Lillehammer C.K. K Turklasse 23:12:00 24.13
263 84041 Terje Bergh Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 23:12:20 24.13
264 84042 Roy Enger Flisa I.L. M Turklasse 23:12:30 24.12
264 84474 Leif A. Øwre Flisa I.L. M Turklasse 23:12:30 24.12
266 84044 Ahti Mastosalo HTP-V - Finland M Turklasse 23:14:45 24.09
266 84045 Markku Pulkkinen HTP-V - Finland M Turklasse 23:14:45 24.09
266 45378 Keijo Tamminen HTP-V - Finland M Turklasse 23:14:45 24.09
269 84046 Per Enger Norske Skog B.I.L. M Turklasse 23:17:00 24.05
269 84047 Truls Omtvedt Grue I.L. M Turklasse 23:17:00 24.05
271 84048 Per Johansson Veritas B.I.L. M Turklasse 23:18:00 24.03
272 82373 Steinar Christiansen Oslo M Turklasse 23:21:20 23.97
272 84049 Kjell Kristiansen Sagene I.F. M Turklasse 23:21:20 23.97
272 84050 Kåre Sorteberg Søf. B.I.L. M Turklasse 23:21:20 23.97
275 84051 Tor Jacobsen Norgas B.I.L. M Turklasse 23:22:40 23.95
276 84052 Gunnar Hals O.S.I. M Turklasse 23:24:00 23.93
277 84053 Knut Jødahl Ullensaker C.K. M Turklasse 23:27:30 23.87
278 84054 Unni Hammerstad Rykkin K Turklasse 23:27:35 23.87
278 84055 Sidsel Owren Tyrving K Turklasse 23:27:35 23.87
280 84056 Johnny Sørli Norsk Jernverk M Turklasse 23:28:10 23.86
281 84057 Roar Solberg OSSG M Turklasse 23:28:45 23.85
282 84058 John Purser Merkantildata M Turklasse 23:31:20 23.80
283 84059 Per Einar Bårde Esso-Raff. sport M Turklasse 23:32:30 23.78
284 46895 Arne Kielland Stortinget I.L. M Turklasse 23:37:10 23.70
285 84060 Rolf Sørensen Norsk Kabelf. I.L. M Turklasse 23:38:30 23.68
286 84061 Åge Hansen Horten Politi I.L. M Turklasse 23:38:55 23.68
287 84062 Eirik Kvam Vinm.Polet B.I.L.Tr.heim M Turklasse 23:40:00 23.66
288 84063 Kaare Halvorsen Skiforeningen M Turklasse 23:41:20 23.63
289 84064 Folke Karlsson Nors S.K. Sverige M Turklasse 23:41:30 23.63
290 84065 Torbjørn Gisnås Lørenskog C.K. M Turklasse 23:49:30 23.50
290 41747 Harald Klev Lørenskog C.K. M Turklasse 23:49:30 23.50
292 84066 Larry Andersson Sverige M Aktive 23:50:45 23.48
293 84067 Erik Hajum Oslo M Turklasse 23:51:00 23.48
293 84068 Rolf Skaane Horten og Omegns C.K. M Turklasse 23:51:00 23.48
295 84069 John Halvor Tærud Skjetten M Turklasse 23:51:40 23.46
296 84070 Bibbi Harstad Setesdal K Turklasse 23:58:40 23.35
297 84071 Ivar Schytte Løften Trondhjems V.K. M Turklasse 23:58:50 23.35
298 84072 John Tamlag Jonsvatnet I.L. M Turklasse 23:59:50 23.33
299 47373 Wilfred Pedersen Sjømilitære Korps M Turklasse 24:07:00 23.22
300 34765 Henning Sørum Råde M Turklasse 24:07:46 23.20
301 86729 Bjørn Sandnes Svelvik I. F. M Turklasse 24:11:40 23.14
302 84074 Jan Kalin M Turklasse 24:16:15 23.07
303 84075 Bjørn Akselsen Horten Verft B.I.L. M Turklasse 24:16:40 23.06
303 84076 Oddbjørn Sogn Horten Verft B.I.L. M Turklasse 24:16:40 23.06
305 84077 John Larsen NTB M Turklasse 24:17:22 23.05
305 84078 Wern Erik Sollien Jernbanens I.L. M Turklasse 24:17:22 23.05
307 84079 Ivar Magne Tangen Høland I.L. M Turklasse 24:21:14 22.99
308 84080 Frank Andersen Skjetten M Turklasse 24:21:38 22.98
308 84081 Erling Husby Melhus I.L. M Turklasse 24:21:38 22.98
308 84082 Knut Eirik Johnsen Oslo M Turklasse 24:21:38 22.98
308 84083 Tore Opheim Fjellhamar M Turklasse 24:21:38 22.98
312 36137 John Kjoss I.K. Hero M Turklasse 24:25:30 22.92
313 84084 Atle Kjærvik O.S.I. M Turklasse 24:30:19 22.85
314 35320 Arnulf Hogstad Klæbu M Turklasse 24:31:20 22.83
314 36109 Olaf Husby Trondheim M Turklasse 24:31:20 22.83
316 86808 Jan Erik Myrvang Kolbu Kam. M Turklasse 24:32:45 22.81
316 84086 John Strandbakken R.A. Bedr. I.L. M Turklasse 24:32:45 22.81
318 84087 Rolf Lammi C.K. Tuna Motion M Turklasse 24:38:30 22.72
318 84394 Sam Stangvik C.K. Tuna Motion M Turklasse 24:38:30 22.72
318 84089 Stig Stangvik C.K. Tuna Motion M Turklasse 24:38:30 22.72
321 84090 Erling Soligard ThjemsCemstø Entrepr. M Turklasse 24:39:25 22.71
322 67512 Torbjørn Jensen Klæbu I.L. M Turklasse 24:41:40 22.67
322 84091 Sverre Tangvik Televerkets I.L. M Turklasse 24:41:40 22.67
324 84092 Bjarne Bjørnli Råde I.L. M Turklasse 24:42:32 22.66
325 24220 Joar Fandrem Sandnes S.K. M Turklasse 24:51:40 22.52
326 84093 Knut Elstad Merkantildata M Turklasse 24:56:40 22.44
327 84094 Gunnar Ellefsen Oppegård I.L. M Turklasse 25:00:26 22.39
328 84095 Johannes Rognan Stemshaug I.L. M Turklasse 25:00:35 22.39
329 84097 Henry Hansen Løten M Turklasse 25:02:32 22.36
329 84096 Bjørn Hansen Løten M Turklasse 25:02:32 22.36
329 87027 Trond Hansen Løten M Turklasse 25:02:32 22.36
332 84098 Ola Husum Smeby Gol I.L. M Turklasse 25:04:35 22.33
332 84374 Ola Heen Strømmen Gol I.L. M Turklasse 25:04:35 22.33
334 84100 Lars Edvardsen Lillehammer C.K. M Aktive 25:09:20 22.26
335 84101 Erik Steensby Merkantildata M Turklasse 25:09:50 22.25
336 84102 Thorleif Thorgersen Thorgersen og Margel A/S M Turklasse 25:10:51 22.23
337 84103 Gøsta Eriksson Sverige M Turklasse 25:11:40 22.22
338 84104 Benny Andersen Spikkestad M Turklasse 25:13:00 22.20
338 84105 Gunnar Martinsen Røyken M Turklasse 25:13:00 22.20
340 84106 John Furuhaug Autronica B.I.L. M Turklasse 25:22:58 22.06
340 86952 Jan Riise Autronica B.I.L. M Turklasse 25:22:58 22.06
342 84107 Sigrud Hertzberg Heming IL M Turklasse 25:25:35 22.02
343 84108 Tom Angeli Kreditkassen M Turklasse 25:31:40 21.93
344 84109 Rauno Roisko HTP-V - Finland M Turklasse 25:33:50 21.90
345 84110 Roar Leirvik Stål & Stil B.I.L. M Turklasse 25:34:31 21.89
346 84111 Erling Ekstrøm Stål & Stil B.I.L. M Turklasse 25:34:45 21.89
347 84112 Per Berg Televerket B.I.L. M Turklasse 25:35:35 21.88
347 41094 Anders Dalen Akershus Vegvesen M Turklasse 25:35:35 21.88
347 84114 Egil Dieserud Aurdal I.F. M Turklasse 25:35:35 21.88
347 84115 Tor Engebretsen Norske Skog B.I.L. M Turklasse 25:35:35 21.88
347 84414 Thor Mellum Norske Skog B.I.L. M Turklasse 25:35:35 21.88
347 84117 Per H. Thorud Gjerdrum M Turklasse 25:35:35 21.88
353 84118 Roar Holm Koppang M Turklasse 25:38:55 21.83
354 84119 Karl Horpestad Barkåker M Turklasse 25:38:56 21.83
354 84120 Olav Isachsen Barkåker M Turklasse 25:38:56 21.83
354 36222 Ottar Strand Barkåker M Turklasse 25:38:56 21.83
357 84121 Hans Kristian Elnæs Trondheim M Turklasse 25:39:03 21.83
358 84122 Jan Erik Larsen M.I.F. M Turklasse 25:39:04 21.83
359 84123 Jan Yngvar Nilsen IF Sturla M Turklasse 25:42:56 21.77
360 84124 Asbjørn Aulie M.I.F. M Turklasse 25:52:56 21.63
360 84125 Svein Ekeberg M.I.F. M Turklasse 25:52:56 21.63
362 84126 Hans Thulin C.K. Revanche - Sverige M Turklasse 25:53:00 21.63
363 84127 Kaare S. Halvorsen Esso Sport M Turklasse 25:57:53 21.56
364 83301 Arnfinn Tveisme Fensta M Turklasse 25:59:04 21.55
365 84128 Lars Frogner Holmenkollbanens B.I.L. M Turklasse 25:59:26 21.54
366 84129 Jonny Aaslund Rjøndalen M Turklasse 26:05:40 21.46
367 84130 Arild Hansen F.K.S. M Turklasse 26:23:40 21.21
367 84131 Dagfinn Sæther Hodr I.L. M Turklasse 26:23:40 21.21
369 84132 Frank Bratlie Esso Sport M Turklasse 26:27:56 21.15
370 35940 Bård Rødde Løvund Idr. M Turklasse 26:33:47 21.08
371 46893 Hans Edvard Karlsen Halden C.K. M Turklasse 26:39:10 21.01
372 84134 Harry Andersson T.C.A. M Turklasse 26:40:20 20.99
373 84135 Jon Herleiksplass Hol M Turklasse 26:42:10 20.97
374 84136 Gert Alvén Värnamo C.K. Sverige M Turklasse 26:49:49 20.87
375 85882 Aage Faråsengen Kolbu Kam. M Turklasse 26:50:40 20.86
376 84138 Harry Eriksson Sverige M Turklasse 26:51:30 20.85
377 84139 Rune Bjørnli Råde I.L. M Turklasse 26:59:18 20.74
378 84140 Thor Karlstrup Lunder Bjørkås M Turklasse 27:07:20 20.64
379 84141 Knut Hegna Oslo M Turklasse 27:09:30 20.61
380 84142 Gudbrand Bakke Linderud M Turklasse 27:26:55 20.40
381 84549 Bjørn Fjeld Oslo M Turklasse 27:29:30 20.36
381 84143 Geir Vister Aker Mek. M Turklasse 27:29:30 20.36
383 84144 Erling Gjengedal Skårer M Turklasse 27:32:15 20.33
384 84145 Jan Thomassen Autronica B.I.L. M Turklasse 27:39:30 20.24
385 44733 Jan Inge Berntsen Bærum og Omegn C.K. M Turklasse 27:40:01 20.24
386 85618 Jan Yngve Jørgensen Tønsberg Helsesport M Turklasse 27:41:48 20.21
387 84146 Bjørn Vangol Oslo M Turklasse 27:44:33 20.18
388 84147 Thor Boger NMD Klubben M Turklasse 27:47:40 20.14
389 122284 Frank Johansen Slitu I.F. M Turklasse 27:48:30 20.13
390 84148 Bengt Johansson RCK Visby - Sverige M Turklasse 27:59:30 20.00
391 84149 Magnus Hannevik B.O.C. M Turklasse 28:03:30 19.95
391 84150 Øyvind Hansen Eiksmarka M Turklasse 28:03:30 19.95
393 84151 Hans Christian Bjørnestad Norgas M Turklasse 28:07:37 19.90
393 122291 Knut Johansen Norgas M Turklasse 28:07:37 19.90
393 84152 Johan Tangen Norgas M Turklasse 28:07:37 19.90
396 84153 Ørnulf Hoff Oslo Lysverker B.I.L. M Turklasse 28:22:40 19.73
397 32130 Reidar Høgseth Jernbanens I.L. M Turklasse 28:23:30 19.72
398 84155 Ragnar Nielsen Oslo M Turklasse 28:24:33 19.71
399 84156 Rune Skiri Åndalsnes M Turklasse 28:28:35 19.66
400 84157 Sigurd Allern Oslo M Turklasse 28:29:30 19.65
400 84158 A. Sheehan Oslo M Turklasse 28:29:30 19.65
402 84159 Lars Chr. Knudsen I.F. Sturla M Turklasse 28:32:20 19.62
402 84160 Erik Aaserud Sturla M Turklasse 28:32:20 19.62
404 84161 Lars Erik Hoel Oslo M Turklasse 28:37:10 19.56
405 84162 Karsten Bahus Nannestad I.L. M Turklasse 28:39:30 19.54
405 84163 Oddvar Eik Åsen I.L. M Turklasse 28:39:30 19.54
405 84164 Magnus Grøndal Gjerdrum O-lag M Turklasse 28:39:30 19.54
405 84165 Jens Haga Holter M Turklasse 28:39:30 19.54
409 52462 Ole Lyder Andersen Progress I.F. M Turklasse 28:45:25 19.47
409 84166 Sigmund Hirsch Olsen Progress I.F. M Turklasse 28:45:25 19.47
411 84167 Bjørn Knudsen Mosjøen M Turklasse 28:51:00 19.41
412 84168 Kjetil Lian Lier I.L. M Turklasse 28:58:25 19.32
413 84169 Rune Gustafsson Sverige M Turklasse 29:05:05 19.25
413 84170 Torsten Jeppsson Sverige M Turklasse 29:05:05 19.25
415 84171 Tor Stian Holte Union Geithus M Turklasse 29:05:55 19.24
416 84172 Christian T. Haraldsen Heming M Turklasse 29:08:30 19.21
417 84175 Torstein Tinlund Lokdriften M Turklasse 29:09:00 19.21
417 84174 Terje Tinlund Marienborg M Turklasse 29:09:00 19.21
417 84173 Erik Tinlund 330 Skvadron M Turklasse 29:09:00 19.21
420 22251 Esten Olav Nytrøen Madla M Turklasse 29:10:35 19.19
421 84176 Jens Bergum Kamp Vesthum M Turklasse 29:13:25 19.16
422 84177 Tom Jørgensen Taxi Sport M Turklasse 29:15:50 19.13
423 84178 Willy Aamodt Rælingen I.L. M Turklasse 29:16:25 19.12
424 84179 Sven Norling Arboga Skidklubb - Sverige M Turklasse 29:18:05 19.11
424 67394 Rolf Norstrøm Arboga Skidklubb - Sverige M Turklasse 29:18:05 19.11
426 84180 Karl Hindøy Norema B.I.L. M Turklasse 29:18:15 19.10
427 84181 Knut Larssen Britannia Hotel B.I.L. M Turklasse 29:20:34 19.08
428 84182 Bjørn E. Grønning Melhus I.L. M Turklasse 29:20:35 19.08
429 84183 Helge Olsen Saugbrugs B.I.L. M Turklasse 29:20:40 19.08
430 84184 Bengt Friis Hansen O.S.I. M Turklasse 29:23:55 19.04
430 84185 Ingar Wilhelmsen O.S.I. M Turklasse 29:23:55 19.04
432 84186 Erik Alnes Frogner I.L. M Turklasse 29:26:25 19.02
433 84187 Ola Hielseng Safe Værnes M Turklasse 29:33:05 18.95
433 46117 Hilmar Jørstad Lanke I.L. M Turklasse 29:33:05 18.95
435 85468 Knut Agnar Olaussen Lokdriften M Turklasse 29:47:40 18.79
435 84188 Ole Stene Lokdriften M Turklasse 29:47:40 18.79
437 84189 Ronnie Broberg Taxi Sport M Turklasse 29:50:08 18.76
438 84190 Asbjørn Sauro Blefjell I.L. M Turklasse 29:58:37 18.68
439 84191 Rolf Erik Nolin Sverige M Turklasse 30:02:30 18.64
440 84192 Hans Knudsen Oslo M Turklasse 30:07:15 18.59
441 84193 Karl-Erik Johnsson Boo I.F. - Sverige M Turklasse 30:10:35 18.55
442 51328 Svein Bruland O.P.I.L. M Turklasse 30:36:30 18.29
443 84194 Per Heitmann Busnes B.I.L. M Turklasse 30:56:00 18.10
444 84195 Ole Bakke Oslo M Turklasse 30:58:30 18.07
444 84196 Jan Eidsaa Gjensidige M Turklasse 30:58:30 18.07
446 84197 Per Nordsletten Trondheim M Turklasse 31:09:30 17.97
447 84198 Ove Bengt Berg IF Sturla M Turklasse 31:12:35 17.94
448 43296 Jarle Mæhlum Oslo M Turklasse 31:12:45 17.94
449 84199 Johnny Thorsen Fordringen M Turklasse 31:13:45 17.93
450 84200 Ståle Engelsen Oslo M Turklasse 31:17:20 17.89
451 84201 Hans Fahle Melhus M Turklasse 31:19:20 17.87
452 84202 Kjell Kvam NTHI M Turklasse 31:19:30 17.87
453 84203 Øystein Otterlei Britannia Hotel B.I.L. M Turklasse 31:53:00 17.56
454 84204 Jostein Hoel Rennebu I.L. M Turklasse 31:58:00 17.51
455 86954 Rune Bergfast Vattenfalls I.F. - Sverige M Turklasse 32:02:15 17.47
455 84206 Knut Bolander Berghem Sverige M Turklasse 32:02:15 17.47
457 84207 Kjell Hovind Romeriksl. M Turklasse 32:08:00 17.42
458 84208 Per Storjordet Nydalen M Turklasse 32:10:30 17.40
459 84209 Torgeir Stensrud N.R.O.F. M Turklasse 32:11:37 17.39
460 42882 Benny Larsen Raumnes - Årnes M Turklasse 32:13:06 17.38
461 23334 Helge Hundeide Nærbø M Tandem 32:15:50 17.35
461 29703 Tore Nærland Sandnes S.K. M Tandem 32:15:50 17.35
463 84210 Karl Grindvold Sverige M Turklasse 32:21:15 17.30
464 84211 Pekka Nieminen Kauhavan Visa - Finland M Turklasse 32:22:58 17.29
464 84212 Veikko Rantala Kauhavan Visa - Finland M Turklasse 32:22:58 17.29
466 45555 Bjørn Lauglo Trondhjems V.K. M Turklasse 32:36:05 17.17
467 84213 Terje Fagereng Kotsøy M Turklasse 32:47:15 17.07
468 84214 Frank Røhmesmo Orkanger I.F. M Turklasse 32:48:00 17.07
469 84215 Lennart Fursth Sverige M Aktive 32:52:15 17.03
469 84216 Sven-Olof Hoorn Sverige M Aktive 32:52:15 17.03
471 84217 Dagfinn Selfors Mosjøen M Turklasse 32:59:10 16.97
472 84218 Arne Skiri Oslo M Turklasse 33:00:53 16.96
473 84219 Valde Rantala VRU-Seinäjoki - Finland M Turklasse 33:12:58 16.85
474 84220 Arve M. Nordsveen Gjøvik C.K. M Turklasse 33:19:27 16.80
475 84221 Frank Didriksen Norges Brannkasse M Turklasse 33:23:35 16.76
476 84222 Edvin Klokkervold Just I.L. M Turklasse 33:38:50 16.64
477 84223 Harry Askheim Oslo Gangklubb M Turklasse 33:43:57 16.60
478 84224 Henning Folke Hansen Standard M Turklasse 33:45:00 16.59
479 84225 Mikael Hoel Gardermoen Flystasjon M Turklasse 33:48:50 16.56
480 21037 Bengt E. Øvestad Sandnes S.K. M Turklasse 33:59:10 16.47
481 84226 Svein Fredø Oslo M Turklasse 34:03:30 16.44
482 84227 Kristian Televerkets I.L. M Turklasse 34:08:35 16.40
483 84228 Henry Hansson Väsby Allmotion - Sverige M Turklasse 34:17:40 16.32
484 84229 Roald Hovseth Heimdal M Turklasse 34:30:00 16.23
485 84230 Niels Schweigaard Oslo M Turklasse 34:30:20 16.22
486 84231 Terje Leraand Buvik I.L. M Turklasse 34:30:56 16.22
487 84232 Bjørn Nyhus Skjetten M Turklasse 34:34:00 16.20
488 84233 Göta Gustavsson Sverige M Turklasse 34:47:35 16.09
489 84234 Anders Riis Ståla I.F. - Sverige M Turklasse 34:56:30 16.02
490 84235 Jack Due-Sørensen Océ B.I.L. M Turklasse 35:08:00 15.93
490 84236 Jan Erik Haugerud Océ B.I.L. M Turklasse 35:08:00 15.93
492 84237 Arne Fossum Oslo M Turklasse 35:08:30 15.93
493 84238 Sture Johansson Ståla I.F. - Sverige M Turklasse 35:14:50 15.88
493 84239 Ivar Svensson Ståla I.F. - Sverige M Turklasse 35:14:50 15.88
495 84240 Stig Jørn Jensen Sportsklubben Rival M Turklasse 35:19:27 15.85
496 84241 Bjørn Øivind Fjeld Skotterud M Turklasse 35:24:10 15.81
496 84242 Sten Roger Fjeld Skotterud M Turklasse 35:24:10 15.81
498 84243 Helbjørg Berg Kjellmyra I.L. K Turklasse 35:28:30 15.78
499 84244 P. Kroezen Nederland M Turklasse 35:31:30 15.76
499 84245 W. Schoonderbeek Nederland M Turklasse 35:31:30 15.76
501 84246 Finn Johannessen Ullensaker/Kisa I.L. M Turklasse 35:37:30 15.71
501 84247 John Svindal Kløfta M Turklasse 35:37:30 15.71
503 84248 O. Wijchers Nederland M Turklasse 36:04:00 15.52
504 84249 Gunnar Throndsen Horten C.K. M Turklasse 36:20:00 15.41
505 84250 Hroar Hesselberg Lillestrøm M Turklasse 37:10:17 15.06
506 84251 Benjamin Brodey Spjærøy M Turklasse 37:18:00 15.01
506 45512 Jan Erik Fredsvik Hovdal Oslo M Turklasse 37:18:00 15.01
508 84252 Karin Borge Skoger K Turklasse 37:18:10 15.01
508 84253 Margrethe Hoen MOT K Turklasse 37:18:10 15.01
510 84254 Reino Österlund Finland M Turklasse 37:35:30 14.89
511 151076 Øivind Larsen Oslo M Turklasse 37:53:00 14.78
512 84255 Kurt Hugo Johnsson Sverige M Turklasse 37:55:00 14.76
513 84256 F. Hell Nederland M Turklasse 38:29:00 14.55
513 84257 W. Veen Nederland M Turklasse 38:29:00 14.55
515 84258 Torstein Norum Inderøy M Turklasse 38:36:15 14.50
515 84259 Hans Snerting Inderøy M Turklasse 38:36:15 14.50
517 85736 Stein Erik Johnsen Elverum ungd.skole M Turklasse 39:05:30 14.32
518 84261 Ingeborg Marie Lundsæter Vormsund S.K. K Turklasse 39:30:30 14.17
519 84262 Erna Markhus Framverran I.L. K Turklasse 40:21:15 13.87
520 84263 Morten Solum Nesna M Turklasse 42:16:15 13.24
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Oslo Cyklekrets


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 25.06.1977
Distanse: 560.00 KM
Snittfart: 22.88 Km/t
Snittid: 24:28:04
Antall deltakere: 520

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2016 (543.00 km): 15:31:48 (M)
    • Henning Brede
    • Ole Kyrre Brænd
    • Hans Bø
    • Odd Dysjaland
    • Arild Sigve Døhlen
    • Geir Gjervan
    • Ivar Hebnes
    • Bård Christian Jensen
    • Ivar Kloster
    • Ove Landa
    • Geir Malec
    • Harry Leo Nøttveit
    • Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad
    • Jon Rosland
    • Ole Johan Røykenes
    • Ingve Skogen
    • Erik Solvang
    • Kjell Sponås
    • Magnar Stokkeland
    • Erik Bjørn Svalestad
    • Torvald Søiland
    • Bjørn Tore Tesdal
    • Jarle Vorland
    • Erlend Aanes
  • 2016 (543.00 km): 15:43:49 (K)
    • Marion Alt
  • 2015 (549.00 km): 15:45:28 (M)
    • Sven Erik Bjerke
    • Arnfinn Bredesen
    • Håkon Børresen
    • Jon Hogne Dalen
    • Jan Tore Haldsrud
    • Trond Guldahl Hansen
    • Per Hegge-Jensen
    • Vegard Heggen
    • Per Arne Helgesen
    • Espen Kaspersen
    • Thomas Pettersen
    • Håvard Ramstad
    • Atle Reitan
    • Bjørn Røsten
    • André Undrum
    • Dag Øverby
  • 2015 (549.00 km): 15:45:28 (K)
    • Tone Marie Schwartz
  • 2009 (540.00 km): 12:51:02 (M)
    • Jan Olav Beitmyren
    • David Ekroll
    • Kjetil Johansen
    • Lars Kristian Johnsen
    • Carl Erik Pedersen
    • Espen Rygge
    • Tronn Åskar Skjerstad
    • Morten Solvang
    • Roy Magne Storholm
    • Hugo Strand
    • Pål Tangen
  • 2004 (540.00 km): 13:34:29 (K)
    • Monika Olofsson
  • 2013 (542.00 km): 13:49:00 (M)
    • David Ekroll
    • Gjermund Hølås
    • Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen
    • Rune Morten Johansen
    • Per Arne Kolseth
    • Geir Lien
    • Ole-Kristian Ringnes
    • Trond Kristian Schweder
    • Tronn Åskar Skjerstad
    • Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen
    • Hugo Strand
    • Bjarte Vethe
    • Arve Værnes
  • 2012 (542.00 km): 15:27:27 (K)
    • Lillian Løyning
  • 1983 (560.00 km): 14:53:41 (M)
    • Finn Harald Bakken
    • Leif Berg
    • Helge Braathen
    • Colin Coates
    • Sverre Ekås
    • Kristian Evensen
    • Terje Haugen
    • Wim Hofstede
    • Tron Ihler
    • Bjørn Enok Klev
    • Hans Erik Korsbøen
    • Leif Kristiansen
    • Martin Kristoffersen
    • Roger Larsson
    • Per Ivar Mork
    • Bengt Arild Nilsen
    • William Pedersen
    • Willie Juul Pedersen
    • Erik Røste
    • Bernt Sommerseth
    • Kjell Tidemann
    • Ivar Aarnes
  • 1982 (560.00 km): 17:30:55 (K)
    • Frøydis Kristiansen