Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo - 1997
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/t
1 98796 Niklas Åserud M 05:09:28 36.83
2 119318 Bengt Persson Lørenskog CK M 05:13:21 36.38
3 119791 Ole-Kristian Ringnes CK Nittedal M 05:35:53 33.94
4 119319 Roar Nergård M 05:38:07 33.71
5 68698 Bjørn Ottesen Bærum og Omegn CK M 05:38:26 33.68
6 119320 Bjørn Dagslott M 05:38:30 33.67
7 119321 Espen Johansen M 05:42:48 33.25
8 119322 Jonny Ryvoll Nordreisa IL M 05:43:33 33.18
9 119323 Idar Vangen Nordreisa IL M 05:43:36 33.17
10 119324 Morten Melgård SF Grei M 05:48:54 32.67
11 119325 Hølje Tefre JBR/McCann M 05:51:26 32.43
12 119326 Frank Slewert Oslo Energi M 05:51:30 32.43
13 108905 Bjørn Skollerud Modum SK M 05:51:57 32.39
14 119327 Morten Baggerød Birkebeineren Triat. M 05:52:04 32.38
15 51686 Kai Skaugerud M 05:53:10 32.27
16 119328 Edvin Abrahamsen Yamaha M 05:53:18 32.26
17 87229 Roald Mamelund Yamaha M 05:54:09 32.18
18 21655 Dag Otto Lauritzen Yamaha M 05:54:52 32.12
19 119329 Thomas Aanes M 05:58:02 31.84
20 119330 Jan-Reyer Eiders Nijos M 06:00:38 31.61
21 44661 Erling Danielsen Gjøvik CK M 06:03:20 31.37
22 63027 Odd Erik Grindvoll JTV BIL M 06:05:38 31.17
23 119331 Idar Grindvoll Eidsvoll SK M 06:05:43 31.17
24 119332 Truls Hoberg Eidsvoll M 06:06:13 31.12
25 69654 Gunnar Torgersen Sportsklubben Rye M 06:09:33 30.84
26 67124 Geir Arne Kveen Oslo Energi BIL M 06:09:48 30.82
27 67089 Ole Mattis Furuseth Skotvedt AS M 06:11:26 30.69
28 67131 Leif A. Halvorsen OPIL M 06:11:36 30.67
29 67742 Dagfinn Pedersen Skotvedt AS M 06:11:42 30.66
30 119333 Jan Erik Furulund Skandinavisk Høyfj. M 06:12:31 30.60
31 119334 Helge Qvigstad M 06:13:57 30.48
32 67130 Olav R. Spilling Rinna IL M 06:15:06 30.39
33 119335 Håkon Jahr Eidsvoll SK M 06:15:36 30.35
34 99466 Pål Nilsen Yamaha M 06:17:31 30.19
35 119336 Egil Dahl Selven Telebil M 06:18:43 30.10
36 119337 Jon Anders Stalsberg Telenor BIL M 06:18:59 30.08
37 119338 Erik Gangen M 06:19:04 30.07
38 80517 Lars Birger Nielsen Follo SK M 06:26:25 29.50
39 119340 Jonny Hafslien Nedstrøm Dekor M 06:27:24 29.42
40 119341 Geir Brattstuen Mustad M 06:27:59 29.38
41 78807 Morten Olsen Team Stovner MTB M 06:30:09 29.21
42 45517 Erik Wang Team Avgutu M 06:30:14 29.21
43 67759 Gunnar Rodem M 06:33:23 28.97
44 67269 Per Helge Asla Hamar BIR M 06:38:09 28.63
45 47391 Ove-Egil Eriksen Hamar BIR M 06:38:25 28.61
46 119342 Håvard Bjønnes Sportsklubben Ceres M 06:39:47 28.51
47 104118 Martin Holmen M 06:39:52 28.50
48 27125 Øistein Olsen Lørenskog FIK M 06:41:01 28.42
49 119343 Erik Johansen Ullensaker Skiklubb M 06:41:49 28.37
50 119344 Nikolai Hvistendahl Telenor Bedrift M 06:43:38 28.24
51 67206 Knut Skaramyren Telenor BIL M 06:43:43 28.23
52 119345 Espen Bråthen M 06:45:41 28.10
53 119346 Ottar Langvansbråten M 06:45:52 28.08
54 119347 Jon R. Kristensen Sarpsborg Sykehus M 06:47:03 28.00
55 51423 Per Henning Valbye Team Stovner MTB M 06:47:43 27.96
56 45083 Bjørn Nævdal Trailer Bygg M 06:50:39 27.76
57 119348 Glenn Gussiås M 06:53:45 27.55
58 45751 Torbjørn Lundgaard M 06:54:24 27.50
59 20493 Arild Haga M 06:54:33 27.49
60 119349 Sven Erik Korsnes ICM M 06:55:32 27.43
61 119350 Stian Skagoset Trailer Bygg M 06:56:01 27.40
62 41676 Andreas Thorud LSK M 06:56:32 27.36
63 131495 Morten Johansen M 06:57:08 27.32
64 118507 Morten Nordli Interservice AS M 06:57:23 27.31
65 119351 Jan Håkon Heiby M 06:58:05 27.26
66 119352 Roger Husby M 06:58:10 27.26
67 48209 Jannicke Schanche Arcus AS K 07:00:29 27.11
68 119353 Odd Skriden M 07:02:01 27.01
69 119354 Ronny André Johansen M 07:03:29 26.91
70 119355 Jørn Tyler M 07:03:36 26.91
71 119356 Odd Johnny Pettersen Trykkeriet BIL M 07:03:46 26.90
72 88797 Arild Lorang Helstrup M 07:04:17 26.86
73 119357 Bård Larsen M 07:05:08 26.81
74 119358 Frank Søtveit ABB BIL M 07:07:09 26.68
75 119359 Daniel Hellequist Kodal IL M 07:08:32 26.60
76 43290 Trond Hegrenæs M 07:08:35 26.59
77 80831 Geir Løkken Fåberg CK M 07:08:56 26.57
78 119360 Randi Dahl Kjelsås IL K 07:09:15 26.55
79 119361 Hans Lilleng Haugsbygd M 07:12:02 26.38
80 119362 John Lagmandsveen Veldre Ski M 07:12:10 26.37
81 92094 Oddgeir Mælingen Fåberg CK M 07:12:55 26.33
82 110069 Pål Olsen M 07:13:31 26.29
83 51408 Tor Gunnar Hotvedt M 07:16:00 26.14
84 119363 Svein Erik Johansen Lillehammer SK M 07:16:17 26.12
85 41504 Kristian Saastad M 07:16:19 26.12
86 119364 Marianne Due Bergflødt K 07:17:01 26.08
87 37367 Øyvind Berg M 07:17:04 26.08
88 119365 Rune Myhrvold Myhrvold & Sønn M 07:17:15 26.07
89 28122 Rune Løyning Rykene M 07:17:20 26.06
90 91939 Jens Petersen Spedmire M 07:17:51 26.03
91 119366 Willy Pedersen Veidekke Anl. BIL M 07:17:53 26.03
92 119367 Ole Johan Bråten M 07:18:14 26.01
93 119368 Jarle Backman M 07:18:25 26.00
94 119369 Stein Larsen Yamaha M 07:19:22 25.94
95 119370 Ole Henrik Skjelstad Yamaha M 07:20:27 25.88
96 119371 Leif Skaramyren Romsås IL M 07:21:34 25.81
97 117108 Turid Åserud Høybråten og Stovner K 07:22:20 25.77
98 119372 Semming Teigen Øyer-Tretten IL M 07:22:49 25.74
99 67187 Arne Himle M 07:22:56 25.73
99 119373 Svein Orslien O.T.I M 07:22:56 25.73
101 67240 Johannes J. Svegården Øyer M 07:23:00 25.73
102 67050 Knut Røssum Øyer / Tretten IL M 07:23:04 25.72
103 119375 Reidar Parodi M 07:23:06 25.72
104 67580 Kai Stian Olstad M 07:23:15 25.71
105 45015 Per Magnus M 07:23:38 25.69
106 118929 Botolf Myrvold Elko BIL M 07:23:43 25.69
107 45423 Frode Rønning M 07:23:59 25.67
108 119376 Jan-Bent Nilsen Bohus Hartvig Lsen M 07:24:03 25.67
109 119377 Julio Balbastre M 07:24:46 25.63
110 119378 Per Øivind Dalen M 07:25:24 25.59
111 68165 Erling Nordgreen Selmer BIL M 07:27:07 25.49
112 119379 Aun Heming Schøyen M 07:27:33 25.47
113 67148 Terje Brobakken M 07:31:05 25.27
114 119380 Ole Erlend Vormeland Total Norge AS M 07:33:36 25.13
115 119381 Terje Kjærnsrød M 07:33:40 25.12
116 119382 Morten Stene M 07:33:51 25.11
117 119383 Trine Vassbotn Luftfartsverket K 07:33:52 25.11
118 119384 Lars Haugene Berg IL M 07:33:53 25.11
119 119385 Jostein Nystrand Ringerike kommune M 07:34:14 25.09
120 119386 Vidar Larsen Gjensidige Sport Gudbra M 07:34:24 25.08
121 35440 Rune Hauan M 07:35:24 25.03
122 84722 Olav Korsen Gjøvik CK M 07:36:12 24.98
123 65866 Svein Arve Nymoen Kongsberg Sykehus M 07:36:58 24.94
124 119387 Audun De Flon Aurskog/Finnstadbruk M 07:37:00 24.94
125 68122 Herman Olsen M 07:37:06 24.93
126 119388 Fred Rode-Christoffersen M 07:37:11 24.93
127 119389 Arild Brådalen Jevnaker IF M 07:38:25 24.86
128 119390 Jan Volødegård M 07:39:08 24.82
129 118949 Kjell Olausen Sats M 07:40:21 24.76
130 119391 Knut Steffen Engelien OPIL M 07:40:39 24.74
131 119392 Petter Westeng M 07:41:17 24.71
132 43927 Walter Fritz M 07:42:37 24.64
133 118365 Bikkar Uppal M 07:42:55 24.62
134 67242 Thorstein Sveum Nittedal kommune BIL M 07:43:06 24.61
135 119393 Freddy Johnsen M 07:44:26 24.54
136 119394 Kenneth Fogg M 07:44:51 24.52
137 119395 Bernt Håkon Høgset Brumunddal SK M 07:45:18 24.50
138 119396 Henrik Havna M 07:45:24 24.49
139 119397 Stian Kvernhusløkken IF Frøy M 07:45:42 24.47
140 41420 Erik Grydeland Oslo Brannvesen M 07:45:44 24.47
141 67283 Rune Lauritsen Nesodden IF M 07:45:52 24.47
142 67407 Knut Grydeland Sunnås BIL M 07:46:00 24.46
143 119398 Erling Otterholm M 07:46:42 24.42
144 119399 Torbjørn Aas OPIL M 07:47:21 24.39
145 109914 Jan Sverre Finskud Eidsvoll Turn & Skøyte M 07:47:58 24.36
146 109603 Kim Stian Olsen Hammefest SK M 07:48:06 24.35
147 119400 Dag-Jørgen Finskud Eidsvoll SK M 07:48:26 24.33
148 47232 Johnny Ingebrigtsen M 07:48:41 24.32
149 49410 Jørgen Feldt M 07:48:54 24.31
150 119401 Knut Andersen JIL Grorud M 07:49:04 24.30
151 119402 Erland Snoen M 07:50:11 24.24
152 65906 Frank Bergsveen M 07:50:35 24.22
153 119403 Haavard Lien Cimtec AS M 07:50:43 24.21
154 119404 Odd Hannestad Cimtec AS M 07:50:46 24.21
155 119405 Kim-André Bjørge Eidsvoll SK M 07:51:29 24.17
156 119406 Per Sjåstad Hadeland M 07:51:35 24.17
157 119407 Tornod Hagen Vinn Sande M 07:51:48 24.16
158 119408 Geir Andor Evensen M 07:52:25 24.13
159 119409 Jannicke Kristiansen Luftfartsverket K 07:54:00 24.05
160 119410 Tor Kristoffersen Sarpsborg Sykehus M 07:54:22 24.03
160 119411 Kent Solberg M 07:54:22 24.03
162 119412 Terje Engemoen Esso Tigrene M 07:54:53 24.00
163 119413 Rune Øfsdahl M 07:54:57 24.00
164 119414 André Herje Johannessen M 07:55:01 23.99
165 119415 Marius Larsen M 07:55:23 23.98
166 119416 Jo Øivind Hansen M 07:55:57 23.95
167 60082 Øivind Hansen Follestad Fashion M 07:56:05 23.94
168 94218 Emil Eike Terningmoen M 07:56:09 23.94
169 119417 John Dyrseth Fellesdata M 07:58:59 23.80
170 119418 Guy A. Ronen M 07:59:06 23.79
171 119685 Jon Erik Babb M 07:59:47 23.76
172 118354 Bengt Olsson M 07:59:53 23.75
173 119420 Arne Hegg M 08:00:15 23.73
174 80468 Rhoar Pedersen Vardelia Old Boys M 08:00:20 23.73
175 119421 Kåre Sørensen Norske Skog M 08:01:06 23.69
176 92773 Harry Ottosen M 08:01:46 23.66
177 94224 Sverre Wiig Aremark IF M 08:04:23 23.53
178 121998 Vidar Moen M 08:07:57 23.36
179 67330 Marianne Hope Kristiansen K 08:09:03 23.31
180 119422 Monica Dotsetoven Bwk Sfk K 08:10:59 23.21
181 70197 Åge Dotsetsveen M 08:11:14 23.20
182 119423 Carl Jørgen Greidung M 08:12:28 23.14
183 119424 Christian Klynderud Yamaha M 08:13:20 23.10
184 119425 John Sperstad Sjåk IL M 08:14:29 23.05
185 41278 Einar Stein Haugen Kråkstad IL M 08:14:40 23.04
186 119426 Knut Fuglum M 08:14:46 23.04
186 119427 Hermod Refsum M 08:14:46 23.04
188 68980 Svein Erik Thon Modum M 08:14:47 23.04
189 119428 Øivind Thon M 08:14:51 23.03
190 84734 Rolf Løvstad Oslo kommune Park & IT M 08:17:06 22.93
191 109812 Roar Myrvold Enebakk IF M 08:17:23 22.91
192 69860 Bjørn Teig M 08:19:01 22.84
193 69865 Roger Fagervold Yamaha M 08:20:10 22.79
194 119429 Per Inge Vaaje Hyp Huset BIL M 08:23:07 22.65
195 119430 Jon Petter Westgaard Fellesdata BIL M 08:23:19 22.64
196 87602 Nils Blakkisrud Ullensaker CK M 08:23:58 22.62
197 119431 Tom Sandham M 08:25:18 22.56
198 119432 Astrid Lier Rømuld K 08:25:23 22.55
199 118595 Peter Steuri Saga Petroleum ASA M 08:26:49 22.49
200 67604 Kristoffer Martinsen Sønnico M 08:27:00 22.48
201 119433 Arne Berg M 08:27:17 22.47
202 99497 Harald Hynden Fobil M 08:28:23 22.42
203 118546 Vibeke Frafjord K 08:30:17 22.34
204 35859 Jan-Roger Rugset M 08:31:05 22.30
205 119435 Thor Arne Rugsveen M 08:31:22 22.29
206 67509 Vidar Sommer Groruddalen Turennklubb M 08:33:12 22.21
207 119436 Svein Lundeby Pioner M 08:33:18 22.20
208 41902 Janne Mollan Norges Skøyteforbund K 08:38:23 21.99
209 119438 Jonny Klokkebold Røros IL M 08:39:33 21.94
210 119204 Kåre Malo Dahl Int. M 08:39:53 21.92
211 119439 Terje Gabrielsen Bøler BIL M 08:41:30 21.86
212 119440 Svein Fossumstuen M 08:41:40 21.85
213 65844 Karin Østerbø Gabrielsen Bøler BIL K 08:41:48 21.84
214 128184 Terje Moen M 08:41:58 21.84
215 119441 Bjørn Mysan SAS Ski og Jogg M 08:42:10 21.83
216 119442 Øivind Sverdrup Wittusen & Jensen M 08:42:27 21.82
217 67499 Kjell Arild Bakken Wittusen & Jensen M 08:42:30 21.81
218 119443 Reinert Hovland Wittusen & Jensen M 08:42:34 21.81
219 119444 Arne Seeberg Hrp Raufoss M 08:42:58 21.79
220 68826 Inge Hådem Valdresekspressen M 08:42:59 21.79
221 69806 Jan Svoren Gilde Norge Lillehammer M 08:45:47 21.68
222 119445 Helge Ulverud M 08:45:55 21.67
223 107003 Morten Aagaard Gilde Norge Lillehammer M 08:45:56 21.67
224 119446 Frode Andersen Alcatel M 08:46:36 21.64
225 69702 Gudbrand Smeby Dyno Gullaug BIL M 08:46:37 21.64
226 67981 Tom Åsen Cinet M 08:48:42 21.56
227 68379 Odd Stian Marthinussen M 08:48:46 21.55
228 119447 Eirik Engelien M 08:49:08 21.54
229 119448 Erlend Jansen Hakadal IL M 08:49:12 21.54
230 70393 John Arne Stern Hakadal Alpint M 08:49:15 21.53
231 110832 Stian Sande HakadaI Alpint M 08:49:23 21.53
232 122349 Rolf Larsen M 08:49:24 21.53
233 122335 Arild Larsen M 08:49:36 21.52
234 119449 Ole Kristian Kaastad Gewa Sport M 08:51:50 21.43
235 112547 Roy Arthur Hansen Gewa Sport M 08:51:55 21.43
235 119450 Tone Nysæter K 08:51:55 21.43
237 119451 Frank Knudsen M 08:52:08 21.42
238 52019 Petter Drevland Olderskog IL M 08:52:16 21.41
239 52020 Lisbeth Aarvik Mosjøen Politiidrettslag K 08:52:20 21.41
240 119452 Bente Bygdås Helgeland Politikammer K 08:52:25 21.41
241 119453 Bjørn Stener Fossum M 08:52:47 21.39
242 67809 Roy Smedhaugen Ambulansetjenesten Oslo M 08:55:05 21.30
243 42685 Erik Slettahaug Lesjeskog IL M 08:56:43 21.24
244 119454 Linda Aasheim K 08:56:54 21.23
245 36050 Ingvar Garåsen M 08:58:28 21.17
246 119455 Wenche Olstad K 08:59:05 21.14
247 82234 Storm Arild Lønnquist JSS BIL M 09:00:12 21.10
248 119457 Wenche S. Lønnquist Alcatel K 09:00:15 21.10
249 119458 Stig-Arne Amdal M 09:01:31 21.05
250 119459 Bjørn Sagmo Trones M 09:01:37 21.04
251 77371 Terje Eliassen Oppegård M 09:01:48 21.04
252 119460 Mette Gunnarstorp Bankenes BIL K 09:02:15 21.02
253 119461 Øystein Sletli M 09:05:08 20.91
254 67329 Svein Norman Dahl Ambulansetjenesten Oslo M 09:05:16 20.90
255 119462 Eva Sletli K 09:05:17 20.90
256 36116 Brit Karlsen Hamarpost BIL K 09:05:45 20.88
257 119463 Geir Nordvold Sportsklubben Rye M 09:07:15 20.83
258 119464 Kjell Lillemoen Orace Norge M 09:07:20 20.82
259 119465 Per Arne Gulbrandsen Emo Kontor M 09:08:34 20.78
260 119466 Maren Åsegg K 09:10:50 20.69
261 67802 Martin Åsegg Habil M 09:10:55 20.69
262 119467 Santhokh Singh M 09:11:06 20.68
263 119468 Jan Rubensson Dyno Ind. M 09:12:41 20.62
264 67957 Tom Erik Eliassen Hed-Opp Rudsha M 09:12:51 20.62
265 119469 Stein Grøtte Oppdal M 09:13:18 20.60
266 119470 Håvard Mjøen Oppdal M 09:13:22 20.60
267 119471 Jan Palm Ljen TK M 09:14:08 20.57
268 119472 Atle Tømte Manglerud/Star M 09:14:12 20.57
269 119473 Audun Thomassen M 09:14:28 20.56
270 119474 Harald Enevoldsen M 09:15:39 20.51
271 68272 Roger Enevoldsen M 09:16:14 20.49
272 119475 Marius Kleven M 09:16:19 20.49
273 119476 Thore Skrøvseth M 09:17:08 20.46
274 119477 Martinius Berg Flyvende Hollendere M 09:20:39 20.33
275 119128 Rune Hallum M 09:21:24 20.30
276 41179 Erik Hallum M 09:22:05 20.28
277 119478 Iver Rosendal Nordpapp M 09:22:12 20.27
278 119479 Jarle Skogbakken Finn Solvang AS M 09:22:19 20.27
279 119480 Inger Lise Ovan K 09:22:22 20.27
280 119481 Kristoffer Kvalheim Sparebanken NOR M 09:22:27 20.26
281 67244 Ole Einar Olafsen M 09:22:30 20.26
282 119482 Janne Ekornrud Sparebanken NOR K 09:22:43 20.25
283 67592 Tom Fidje Ø. Romerike Handicap IL M Tandem 09:23:34 20.22
283 93301 Arne Gulliksveen Ø. Romerike Handicap IL M Tandem 09:23:34 20.22
285 119483 Odd Brenne Bankenes BIL Sarpsborg M 09:24:47 20.18
286 100075 Lars Aksel Skoglund Hamar Garnison M 09:29:04 20.03
287 118414 Liv Turid Storli K 09:29:34 20.01
288 65157 Thor Svendsen Hakon BIL M 09:29:42 20.01
289 119484 Geir Landgård M 09:29:56 20.00
290 119485 Dag-Rune Kalbekkdalen M 09:29:57 20.00
291 119486 Håkon Sundene Team Sykkel Fr.stad M 09:30:01 19.99
292 68362 Per Arne Nilsen Jernbanen BIL Hamar M 09:30:05 19.99
293 88099 Tom Grønbæk Finn Solvang AS M 09:30:27 19.98
294 119487 Hilde Roaldset Bærum og Omegn CK K 09:30:39 19.97
295 119488 Svanhild F. Eriksen Bærum og Omegn CK K 09:30:43 19.97
296 119489 Ivar Skrøvseth M 09:31:55 19.93
297 119490 Guri Haugland Vinje Sk K 09:32:58 19.89
298 30442 Halvor Haugland Vinje SK M 09:33:02 19.89
299 67281 Gry Linås Indus Norge K 09:33:10 19.88
300 67280 Ulf Linås Indus Norge M 09:33:14 19.88
301 119491 Ching Pang Yu M 09:34:16 19.85
302 68467 Elinor Volden K 09:36:12 19.78
303 38769 Linda Aase K 09:36:15 19.78
304 119492 Erik Myrå Posten M 09:36:40 19.76
305 119493 Tom André Hansen M 09:37:25 19.74
306 119494 Frode Karlstad M 09:37:29 19.74
307 119495 Sigurd Nymoen M 09:38:22 19.71
308 119496 Silke Blumenstein K 09:39:38 19.66
309 119497 Günter Fehling M 09:39:46 19.66
310 136508 Tommy Kristiansen Oppsal IF M 09:42:42 19.56
311 119498 Cecilie Olsen K 09:44:25 19.50
312 22752 Grete Thomassen K 09:44:30 19.50
313 79240 Oskar Mathisen Yamaha M 09:45:12 19.48
314 119499 Rolf Maage OSO BIL M 09:50:04 19.31
315 119500 Jan Berg OSO BIL M 09:50:33 19.30
316 119501 Arne Bergland Solbergelva M 09:50:39 19.30
317 41007 Tor Ihler M 09:52:04 19.25
318 119502 Jan Nærsnes M 09:52:11 19.25
319 119503 Bjarne Hansen M 09:52:12 19.25
320 119504 Øyvind Larsen M 09:52:18 19.24
321 119505 Ragnar Kristiansen M 09:52:23 19.24
322 119506 Leif Ånondsen ITT Flygt AS M 09:52:26 19.24
323 118397 Jakob Prytz M 09:52:27 19.24
324 67677 Tore Foss Bøler Helsestudio M 09:52:44 19.23
325 119507 Solvår Olsen K 09:52:45 19.23
326 119508 Alex Hansen M 09:53:00 19.22
327 119509 Tore Raaer Klaveness M 09:53:24 19.21
328 119510 Espen Teien Bøler Helsestudio M 09:53:51 19.19
329 107648 Steinar Oug Tefal Norge M 09:54:42 19.16
330 113135 Freddie Oug RKA M 09:54:59 19.16
331 119511 Joakim Haugli M 09:55:11 19.15
332 119512 Terje Seglern M 09:55:25 19.14
333 119513 Kristin Halvorsen K 09:56:15 19.11
334 119514 Kjell Arvid Haugli Eeg-Henriksen BIL M 09:56:27 19.11
335 119515 Knut Hilleren Kongsberg IF M 09:56:40 19.10
336 119516 Sverre Joramo Fagerstrand IF M 09:56:58 19.09
337 119517 Espen Bunes M 09:57:15 19.08
338 119518 Tore Slettebøl M 09:58:19 19.05
339 119519 Trond H. Carlsen Statnett BIL M 09:58:22 19.05
340 67381 Svein Teigen Ringnes Arendal M 09:58:28 19.04
341 119520 Steinar Gjevre M 09:59:06 19.02
342 119521 Steinar Fjeld M 10:00:52 18.97
343 50188 Eirik Winther UPS of Norway M 10:12:43 18.60
344 119522 Torvald Bjellerås J. J. Ugland BIL M 10:13:26 18.58
345 119523 Ronny Vestli Joh. Johannson M 10:14:04 18.56
346 76576 Roar Sletta M 10:14:06 18.56
347 119524 Stian Olav Karlsen Kåres Dagligv. M 10:14:24 18.55
348 119525 Bjørn Saastad Joh. Johannson M 10:15:05 18.53
349 119526 Elisabeth Estberger Joh. Johannson K 10:17:58 18.44
350 122113 Kjetil Kristiansen M 10:24:58 18.24
351 119527 Tor-Erling Trolsrud M 10:25:06 18.23
352 67653 Trygve Bakken Vefi AS M 10:26:59 18.18
353 119528 Arne Gautnes IF Sturla M 10:30:20 18.08
354 98061 Per Andresen IF Sturla M 10:30:25 18.08
355 119529 Bernt Horino M 10:31:57 18.03
356 67555 Geir Westbye Varphaugen Ungd.hjem M 10:32:25 18.02
357 119530 Erik Eliassen M 10:32:36 18.02
358 119531 Thor-Willy Gabrielsen Uk/hiab Foco M 10:34:39 17.96
359 70188 Johnny Gabrielsen Hiab/UK Oslo AS M 10:34:44 17.96
360 49429 Rune Evensen M 10:35:56 17.92
361 119532 Inger Løw Bærum kommune BIL K 10:36:00 17.92
362 119533 Marit Sønsteli Brødrene Dahl AS K 10:42:49 17.73
363 119534 Margaret Tefre K 10:42:52 17.73
364 119535 Ole Gunnar Melby M 10:43:16 17.72
365 119536 Håvard Ålvik Dahl Team Ålvik M 10:43:47 17.70
366 45985 Terry André Meland M 10:47:45 17.59
367 119537 Karin Langnes Hydro Oslo BIL K 10:49:35 17.54
368 119538 Bente Ålvik Team Ålvik K 10:49:53 17.54
369 119539 Jan Skyrudsmoen M 10:51:36 17.49
370 119540 Ann Elin Øyen K 10:53:41 17.43
371 119541 Sigrun Hattli IK Rindals-Troll K 10:53:45 17.43
372 119542 Hilary Sveen K 10:56:19 17.36
373 119543 Synneve Tryggeseth Krefting & Co K 11:02:33 17.20
374 119544 Laila Kaasa Nannestad K 11:03:54 17.17
375 67379 Ernst Salvesen Ringnes Bryggeri M 11:05:19 17.13
376 68372 Hans Arne Skar Brøttum IL M 11:11:29 16.97
377 119545 Sigrid Havig Berge Skrautvål IL K 11:11:45 16.97
378 119546 Ellinor Lien SBC BIL K 11:17:46 16.81
379 69204 Britt Kristin Hvinden K 11:21:32 16.72
380 47223 Tore Hvinden M 11:22:08 16.71
381 119547 Grete Huse K 11:22:35 16.70
382 119548 Liv Tori Selle K 11:26:04 16.61
383 119549 Anne Kristine Jespersen K 11:31:38 16.48
384 67613 Anne Cecilie Dahl Bryne Komm. Sentr. K 11:31:45 16.47
385 79855 Liv Berit Jegteberg Lystad Friskis & Svettis K 11:32:11 16.46
386 119550 Tore Morten Jensen Telenor Mobil M 11:36:35 16.36
387 119551 Bjørn Skarås Skarås Bjørns Radio/TV M 11:43:08 16.21
388 119552 Lars Skarås OPIL M 11:43:14 16.21
389 67650 Solveig Anita Nilsson Laursen Rikshospitalet BIL K 11:47:30 16.11
390 119553 Arne Bekken M 12:04:47 15.72
391 67632 Helga Bakken Postbanken K 12:07:01 15.68
392 119554 Solveig Gaaseide K 12:08:38 15.64
393 119555 Mette Jacobsen Nittedal kommune BIL K 12:08:52 15.64
394 119556 Liv Beckstrøm K 12:09:02 15.63
395 119557 Randi Hosøy K 12:09:50 15.62
396 119558 Tommy Løkken M 12:11:07 15.59
397 24645 Jørn F. Wenger M 12:12:09 15.57
398 119559 Glenn André Piel M 12:27:07 15.25
399 119560 Arnve Idar Utnes M 12:27:20 15.25
400 68476 Britt Moe K 12:29:49 15.20
401 119561 Christine Friestad K 12:35:55 15.08
402 119562 Yvonne Curtis K 12:36:00 15.07
403 119563 Torunn Hjelseng K 12:36:16 15.07
404 119564 Unni Linde K 12:36:23 15.07
405 119565 Torill Andersen K 13:22:30 14.20
406 119566 Wencke Hansen M 13:22:52 14.19
407 119567 Aril Pedersen M 13:34:09 14.00
408 119568 Per Sætre M 13:34:14 14.00
409 119569 Mette De Flon Aurskog/Finnstadbruk K 13:40:07 13.90
410 119570 Svein Erik Bjørgvik M 13:47:21 13.77
411 119571 Sissel Berg K 14:10:05 13.41
412 119572 Anne Elisabeth Berg K 14:10:13 13.40
413 119573 Jon Olav Haugen M 14:29:57 13.10
414 119574 Trond Nerberg M 14:30:19 13.09
415 119575 Alf Kristian Rusten Telepart BIL M 14:30:33 13.09
416 119576 Jens Åge Hølvig Mikkelsen Lågen M 15:38:25 12.14
417 68460 Ågot Tinbod K 15:49:39 12.00
418 119577 Marit Strandvik K 15:49:59 12.00
419 119578 Nils Lødemel M 17:08:14 11.08
420 119579 Tove Hatland K 18:25:20 10.31
421 119580 Alf Solbjørg M 18:25:24 10.31
422 119581 Svein Ivar Hansen Viv M 18:41:59 10.16
423 119582 Eva Granheim Bergens Tidende K 20:17:43 9.361
424 84111 Erling Ekstrøm IK Hero M 21:56:10 8.661
425 119583 Unni Søberg Vito K 22:12:41 8.554
426 119584 Tor Hellesøe M 22:19:00 8.513
427 119585 Pia Hellesøe K 22:40:15 8.380
428 40568 Torbjørn Flaten Bærum og Omegn CK M 23:22:07 8.130
429 94605 Anne Raftevold Jensen Hornindal IL K 23:35:24 8.054
430 119586 Jon Kristian Andersen Dream Team M Fullført -
430 67426 Vidar Bekkevold M Fullført -
430 119587 Rolf Bruer M Fullført -
430 119588 Natalie De Linde K Fullført -
430 119592 Tore Enger M Fullført -
430 119589 Ukjent Hegg M Fullført -
430 119590 Tony Robert Rasmussen M Fullført -
430 119591 Iver Strand M Fullført -
430 93407 Tronn Ødegård Abildsø IL M Fullført -
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Oslo Cyklekrets


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 27.06.1997
Distanse: 190.00 KM
Snittfart: 20.95 Km/t
Snittid: 9:04:09
Antall deltakere: 438

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2017 (191.00 km): 04:03:05 (M)
    • Anders Buland
    • Fredrik Dversnes
    • Amund Dyrnes
    • Jone Ellingsen
    • Per Arvid Gimre
    • Sigurd Gimre
    • Arvid Johanessen
    • Ståle Gunnar Josdal
    • Åge André Kolnes
    • Arne Rettedal
    • Bjørnar Rettedal
    • Trond Skaale
  • 2016 (191.00 km): 04:26:31 (K)
    • Marianne L. Elshaug
  • 2015 (192.00 km): 04:48:22 (M)
    • Morten Schnell
  • 2015 (192.00 km): 05:06:51 (K)
    • Thrude Natholmen
  • 2014 (184.00 km): 03:52:36 (M)
    • Per Christian Eidevik
    • Espen Høglund
    • André Jonassen
    • Cormac Keeney
    • Magne Lilloe
    • Lars Lysø Marthinsen
    • Eirik Pinslund
    • Ole-Andreas Rake
    • Arne Rettedal
    • Thomas Larsen Røed
    • Haakon Borge Stenbeck
    • Jonas Strømberg
  • 2014 (184.00 km): 04:11:18 (K)
    • Sissel Vien
  • 2011 (190.00 km): 03:53:00 (M)
    • Jan Olav Beitmyren
    • Lars Eftang
    • Leif Oddvin Jensen
    • Geir Kjær
    • Roy Kjærnet
    • Geir Lien
    • Vidar Mehl
    • Ole Kristian Mork
    • Martin Olsen
    • Simen Østensen
  • 2011 (190.00 km): 04:12:56 (K)
    • Cathrine Louise Bjørkelund