Styrkeprøven Hamar - Oslo - 2009
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/t
1 35500 Anne Signe Been WBR-Østfold K 35-39 03:37:36 35.84
1 69042 Nina Gressløs WBR-Østfold K 40-44 03:37:36 35.84
1 81577 Tone Rønning Johnsen WBR-Østfold K 40-44 03:37:36 35.84
1 35919 Ine Lindberg WBR-Østfold K 40-44 03:37:36 35.84
1 66347 Anne-Gro Westberg WBR-Østfold K 40-44 03:37:36 35.84
6 81687 Unn Merete Jæger WBR-Østfold K 35-39 03:38:45 35.65
7 65714 Rikke Haagensen WBR-Østfold K 35-39 03:39:08 35.59
7 43192 Victoria Janitz WBR-Østfold K 30-34 03:39:08 35.59
9 33819 Nina Brendalsmo Sandefjord SK K 30-34 03:41:21 35.23
9 35002 Lisbeth Grønvold Sandefjord SK K 50-54 03:41:21 35.23
9 121629 Ann Kristin Kristoffersen Sandefjord SK K 40-44 03:41:21 35.23
9 68966 Turid Langseth Zagar Sandefjord SK K 30-34 03:41:21 35.23
9 35216 Gro Aagaard Sandefjord SK K 50-54 03:41:21 35.23
14 80654 Anne-Mari Johansen WBR-Østfold K 45-49 03:41:57 35.14
15 68947 Line Terese Gade Sandefjord SK K 35-39 03:44:23 34.76
15 121630 Ruth Nitschæ Sandefjord SK K 45-49 03:44:23 34.76
17 110530 Lill Hege Bjørklund JH-Sykkel K 35-39 03:49:44 33.95
18 44721 Tone Skeie Sandefjord SK K 50-54 03:51:04 33.75
19 110543 Cathrine Garnaas Bergum Moss CK K 35-39 04:03:14 32.06
19 23613 Inger Marie Bollestad Aalgaard S & S K 40-44 04:03:14 32.06
19 80432 Ragnhild Bye Moss CK K 40-44 04:03:14 32.06
19 21092 Berit Walbækken Mala Aalgaard S & S K 50-54 04:03:14 32.06
23 121531 Mette Alvstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 40-44 04:03:50 31.98
23 65450 Jorunn Elisabeth Ødegaard IF Frøy - Sykkel K 40-44 04:03:50 31.98
25 110137 Hege Sommerfelt Sandefjord SK K 55-59 04:04:27 31.90
26 121631 Monica Oseland WBR-Østfold K 40-44 04:07:01 31.57
27 69064 Karin Johansen Follo SK K 45-49 04:11:56 30.96
27 53697 Ann Åse Stava Vindafjord SK K 30-34 04:11:56 30.96
29 121632 Marianne Gjone Horten kommune K 40-44 04:12:54 30.84
29 121633 Ingebjørg Nordal Staaby Horten kommune K 45-49 04:12:54 30.84
31 81664 Tone Aglen IF Frøy - Sykkel K 40-44 04:13:07 30.81
32 68465 Hege Hansen Team Reclameservice K 35-39 04:13:38 30.75
33 80885 Unn Kristin Vedal Snåsa IL K 40-44 04:13:52 30.72
34 81613 Rita Elisabeth Carlsen Follo SK K 45-49 04:16:38 30.39
34 120808 Ine Lunner JH-Sykkel K 17-19 04:16:38 30.39
36 47135 Unni Irene Aasterud Larsen Ideal Wasa BIL K 50-54 04:18:00 30.23
36 81660 Unni Malmo Norway K 50-54 04:18:00 30.23
38 100725 Camilla Skogvold Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 25-29 04:22:42 29.69
39 81598 Kristin Guttormsen HRG Full Rulle K 40-44 04:23:17 29.62
40 47628 Ingrid Marie Lesjø Sykehuset Innnlandet K 60-64 04:24:00 29.54
40 67891 Hanne Kirsebom Pettersen Hagan CK K 50-54 04:24:00 29.54
40 121634 Marianne Ødegård Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 20-24 04:24:00 29.54
43 81607 Anne-Mari Dahl Elverum SK K 45-49 04:28:29 29.05
43 81587 Bente Edvardsen Elverum SK K 40-44 04:28:29 29.05
43 81589 Heidi Kjernåsen Halbakken Elverum SK K 40-44 04:28:29 29.05
43 81590 Connie Lillekjendlie Elverum SK K 45-49 04:28:29 29.05
43 70571 Åse Kristin Nordstad Elverum SK K 50-54 04:28:29 29.05
43 69883 Ann Kristin Woldmo Elverum SK K 50-54 04:28:29 29.05
49 121387 Kjellaug Braathen Langseth Eidsvold Værks Skiklub K 50-54 04:28:51 29.01
50 69279 Cathrine Endresplass Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 35-39 04:28:56 29.00
50 121635 Liv Merete Kooyman Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 45-49 04:28:56 29.00
50 26320 Monica Larsen Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 50-54 04:28:56 29.00
50 80926 Helle Skovgaard Moe Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 55-59 04:28:56 29.00
50 80917 Heidi Munthe-Kaas Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 45-49 04:28:56 29.00
50 80918 Hilde Myrflott Sandgrav Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 45-49 04:28:56 29.00
50 109491 Grethe Østby Stave Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 40-44 04:28:56 29.00
50 80919 Gunilla Strömbom Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 60-64 04:28:56 29.00
50 120826 Heidi Marie Aaseng Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 50-54 04:28:56 29.00
59 80123 Randi Skulstad Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 55-59 04:29:13 28.97
60 121636 Tove Brahushi Ringerike SK K 40-44 04:29:20 28.96
60 81627 Laila Ruste Gårdhammer Horten og Omegns CK K 35-39 04:29:20 28.96
62 81616 Janne Kathrine Andresen Nesodden SK K 40-44 04:32:37 28.61
62 83447 Mona Henriksen Nesodden SK K 35-39 04:32:37 28.61
62 120404 Runa Kjensli Nesodden SK K 45-49 04:32:37 28.61
62 81618 Marianne Mowe Nesodden SK K 40-44 04:32:37 28.61
62 81619 Åsa Måøy Nesodden SK K 45-49 04:32:37 28.61
62 81620 Marianne Grønstad Skar Nesodden SK K 50-54 04:32:37 28.61
62 81621 Carina Søndergaard Nesodden SK K 17-19 04:32:37 28.61
62 81622 Siv Søreide Nesodden SK K 40-44 04:32:37 28.61
62 69888 Ingvild Falkenberg Udahl Nesodden SK K 40-44 04:32:37 28.61
71 121542 Marianne Dale Norway K 25-29 04:35:33 28.30
72 121637 Mona Kristine Nymoen Horten kommune K 40-44 04:35:43 28.28
73 81657 Trine-Lise Urbye Horten kommune K 40-44 04:39:02 27.95
74 81005 Heidi Ringen Sand IL - Terrengsykkel K 35-39 04:39:07 27.94
75 121638 Renate Torp Eidsvoll SK K 35-39 04:39:15 27.93
76 72195 Silje Guldhaug Bama Gruppen AS K 20-24 04:41:19 27.72
77 121639 Solweig Løvstad Norway K 55-59 04:44:59 27.37
78 121555 Kari Anne Aarethun Norway K 30-34 04:45:45 27.29
79 111537 Anita L.E. Johansen Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 45-49 04:46:18 27.24
80 121556 Marthe Fuglesang Norway K 25-29 04:46:34 27.21
81 121640 Catherina Berngard Soon CK K 40-44 04:47:07 27.16
82 121641 Lise Bovoll Moss CK K 40-44 04:47:34 27.12
83 121642 Heidi Hatlelid Karlsen Norway K 45-49 04:50:47 26.82
84 81666 Aud Janne Hatlebakk Ulstein og Omegn SK K 45-49 04:51:46 26.73
85 121643 Kirsten Dravland Snåsa IL K 45-49 04:51:57 26.71
85 121644 Anita Lyngås Snåsa il K 35-39 04:51:57 26.71
85 121552 Tove Toldnes Snåsa IL K 40-44 04:51:57 26.71
88 81723 Anne-Judith Hellum TINE K 45-49 04:52:35 26.65
88 81724 May-Britt Haavi Gjøvik Sykehus BIL K 45-49 04:52:35 26.65
90 80118 Torild Hansen Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 60-64 04:53:22 26.58
91 81752 Marie Langseth Oppdal SK K 50-54 04:57:02 26.25
92 121645 Eli Krogstad Rennebu IL K 55-59 04:57:07 26.25
93 120819 Gro Kristin Sørlie Østbygda IL - Sykkel K 40-44 04:57:38 26.20
94 81726 Aud Jøsok Ulstein og Omegn SK K 45-49 04:58:52 26.09
95 121646 Nina Yvonne Torstensen Stadion K 30-34 04:58:57 26.09
96 110623 Gunvor Fladsrud Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 30-34 04:59:02 26.08
97 121647 Mariann Sletten Norway K 20-24 04:59:08 26.07
98 81780 Mari Woxvold Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 30-34 04:59:32 26.04
99 81781 Gunn Karin Bastlien Sauda SK K 30-34 04:59:45 26.02
99 39615 Marianne Birkeland Norway K 30-34 04:59:45 26.02
99 121648 Vilde Nicoline K. Ustad Horten kommune K 30-34 04:59:45 26.02
102 81706 Monica Kristiansen Norway K 35-39 05:01:10 25.89
103 121649 Nina Merdes Germany K 25-29 05:01:32 25.86
104 81734 Susanne Moen Norway K 25-29 05:03:27 25.70
104 81735 Anine Næss Norway K 25-29 05:03:27 25.70
106 110684 Mari Kristine Moen Gjerdrum IL K 60-64 05:03:44 25.68
107 81882 Marianne Holtan Hvidsten GIL K 35-39 05:04:39 25.60
108 121025 May Brit Egeberg Storhamar VGS K 55-59 05:06:33 25.44
109 110602 Gerda L. Nubdal Flyfillene K 35-39 05:08:01 25.32
109 121651 Janne Sogn Raufoss & Gjøvik SK K 35-39 05:08:01 25.32
111 121652 Hilde Holt Trysil SK K 40-44 05:09:10 25.22
112 121653 Solveig Abelsen Kvinneprosjektet Alle har en sykkel K 40-44 05:09:24 25.21
112 81855 Karianne Borge Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 35-39 05:09:24 25.21
112 81234 Reidun Alstad Hansen Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 55-59 05:09:24 25.21
112 120436 Sissel Heggestad Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 50-54 05:09:24 25.21
112 80915 Wenche Håpnes Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 35-39 05:09:24 25.21
112 121654 Anne Signora Løvald Nilsen Horten kommune K 45-49 05:09:24 25.21
112 109877 Solveig Sveinhaug Team vallhall K 50-54 05:09:24 25.21
112 80120 Kari Velsand Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 50-54 05:09:24 25.21
112 81793 Elisabeth Øvrevik Horten kommune K 40-44 05:09:24 25.21
121 80124 Bjørg Andal Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 50-54 05:09:42 25.18
121 81787 Liv Bakka Horten kommune K 50-54 05:09:42 25.18
121 81235 Anne Holen Skrimstad Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 45-49 05:09:42 25.18
124 81791 Anne Grete Johnsrud Horten kommune K 50-54 05:10:52 25.09
125 121655 Rebecka Helene Haugerud FMC Technologies K 25-29 05:11:16 25.05
125 121656 Marianne Normann Pricewaterhouse Coopers K 25-29 05:11:16 25.05
127 81799 Vibeke Vaaler HRG Full Rulle K 50-54 05:11:24 25.04
128 81786 Hanne Aspaas Horten kommune K 50-54 05:11:29 25.04
128 121572 Anne Brit Mjelleli Haaland HRG Full Rulle K 40-44 05:11:29 25.04
128 121657 Venke Bakke Vennrød HRG Full Rulle. K 40-44 05:11:29 25.04
131 81753 Bente Hauge HRG Full Rulle K 50-54 05:11:47 25.01
132 121658 Marit Synnes Lindseth Horten kommune K 45-49 05:13:22 24.89
133 121659 Nina Cecilie Bjercke Johannessen PwC K 25-29 05:14:13 24.82
134 68822 Gro Margit Frøisland Lillehammer sykehus BIL K 55-59 05:15:30 24.72
134 67517 Toril Kolås Lillehammer sykehus BIL K 50-54 05:15:30 24.72
136 67519 Rønnaug Medby Lillehammer sykehus BIL K 60-64 05:15:46 24.70
137 121660 Liv Vingelsgaard Trysil SK K 50-54 05:17:01 24.60
138 121661 Kristine Brattbakk Horten kommune K 40-44 05:17:37 24.55
139 81754 Birthe Norstrand Norway K 40-44 05:20:11 24.36
140 66103 Radmila Ducic Bouvet asa K 35-39 05:20:20 24.34
141 121662 Karen Nergaard Trysil SK K 40-44 05:20:46 24.31
142 81867 Ruth Anne Sørheim Østmarka IL K 45-49 05:21:48 24.23
143 121663 Gry Jeanette Nilsen Horten kommune K 40-44 05:23:12 24.13
144 81628 Hilde Sørensen Hvam IL K 17-19 05:23:36 24.10
145 81846 Mariann Sørensen Hvam IL K 40-44 05:23:57 24.07
146 70166 Randi Alsaker Stryn T og IL - Sykkel K 35-39 05:25:43 23.94
147 121664 Marit Ween Brekken Bouvet BIL K 30-34 05:26:48 23.86
148 81743 Inga Marie Brustuen Lesja og Dovre SK K 45-49 05:28:09 23.76
148 120838 Anne Berit Hole Lesja og Dovre SK K 25-29 05:28:09 23.76
150 81742 Merete Brendjord Lesja og Dovre SK K 35-39 05:28:14 23.76
150 81747 Ingunn Nicolaysen Lesja og Dovre SK K 35-39 05:28:14 23.76
150 81829 Berit Sel Ottestad IL - Sykkel K 40-44 05:28:14 23.76
150 65905 May Lise Åmot Lesja og Dovre SK K 30-34 05:28:14 23.76
154 110671 Sigrun Raanaa Nørstebø Lesja og Dovre SK K 45-49 05:28:21 23.75
155 82677 Hilde Ramezani Lesja og Dovre SK K 45-49 05:28:35 23.73
156 121665 Sissel Haugland Lesja og Dovre SK K 40-44 05:28:38 23.73
156 121666 Jorunn Raddum Lesja og Dovre SK K 40-44 05:28:38 23.73
158 121667 Mette-Helen Ljones Helgøya West BCC K 25-29 05:31:35 23.52
159 121581 Anne Rosenlund Team Tømmerli K 40-44 05:32:20 23.47
159 121668 Else Mari Solhjem Team Tømmerli K 40-44 05:32:20 23.47
161 121669 Åshild Sagstuen Norema AS K 35-39 05:33:29 23.38
162 121670 Inger Røste Westby Norway K 35-39 05:35:21 23.25
163 81511 Vigdis Byenstuen Landeveisturistene K 50-54 05:35:44 23.23
163 121671 Elin Siljuberg Kleven Team Tømmerli K 35-39 05:35:44 23.23
163 121672 Heidi Nordsveen Norway K 45-49 05:35:44 23.23
166 81922 Åse Grønseth Team Tømmerli K 45-49 05:35:51 23.22
167 69329 Kristin Bekkeli Nes Sportsklubb - Sykkel K 40-44 05:35:56 23.21
168 81844 Beate Holand Privat K 40-44 05:36:11 23.20
169 121673 Helene Wiig Trones PricewaterhouseCoopers K 25-29 05:36:26 23.18
170 81665 Nina Bekkelund Norway K 45-49 05:39:00 23.00
171 121674 Ingrid Våtveit Bakken Norway K 25-29 05:39:24 22.98
172 81275 Hilde Lyby Team Østfold/Våler K 25-29 05:40:18 22.92
172 68794 Borgny Røed Landeveisturistene K 50-54 05:40:18 22.92
172 81277 Vera Thamdrup Team Østfold/Våler K 35-39 05:40:18 22.92
175 121580 Lise Hovde Team Tømmerli K 40-44 05:40:38 22.89
176 81670 Inger Marie G. Eriksen Team Østfold/Våler K 35-39 05:41:16 22.85
176 81671 Hilde Gillebo Team Østfold/Våler K 35-39 05:41:16 22.85
176 81278 Elin Skaug Team Østfold/Våler K 25-29 05:41:16 22.85
179 121675 Kristin Mack Løvdal Norway K 40-44 05:43:24 22.71
180 120570 Merete Lien McCoig Østmarka IL - Sykkel K 45-49 05:45:18 22.58
180 121676 Siw Blakkisrud Aadne Ullensaker CK K 25-29 05:45:18 22.58
182 121677 Sidsel Engebretsen Norway K 50-54 05:48:11 22.40
182 81309 Eivor Øen Campbell & Co AS K 40-44 05:48:11 22.40
184 121678 Berit Syverud Norway K 50-54 05:48:20 22.39
185 121679 Magnhild Torper Team Torper K 17-19 05:51:36 22.18
186 121680 Eva Pauline Hedegart Norway K 40-44 05:51:40 22.18
187 121030 Elisabeth Øye Sønner av Frogner K 55-59 05:53:30 22.06
187 110689 Bjørg Lillian Øye Norway K 50-54 05:53:30 22.06
189 81912 Trude Kjølstad Norway K 35-39 05:54:14 22.01
189 121681 Rakel Skjerve Horten kommune K 45-49 05:54:14 22.01
191 81852 Bente Bakken Pakkepost Sykkel/Ski K 40-44 05:55:14 21.95
191 81911 Inger Karin Erlandsen OKBIL K 55-59 05:55:14 21.95
193 110749 Ragnhild Bergsrud Redningsselskapet K 40-44 05:55:27 21.94
194 81720 Elisabeth Martinsen Privat K 45-49 05:56:58 21.85
195 121035 Ann Elisabeth Aasheim Privat K 50-54 05:57:02 21.84
196 39478 Nina Pettersen Norway K 35-39 05:57:25 21.82
197 121682 Trine Tokerud Norway K 35-39 05:57:34 21.81
198 81419 Hege Gustavsen Norway K 35-39 05:59:51 21.67
199 109970 Tone Solvold Norway K 35-39 06:01:12 21.59
200 110681 Iren Lerud Haugum Ihle IL K 45-49 06:03:29 21.45
201 121683 Siw Trøbråten Norway K 35-39 06:04:17 21.41
202 110731 Turid Torper Team Torper K 50-54 06:04:50 21.37
203 81484 Nina Kristin Ekelund Velledalen IL K 35-39 06:06:42 21.27
203 81483 Christina Linnéa Holmberg Velledalen IL K 17-19 06:06:42 21.27
203 121684 Linda Merete Kristiansen Norway K 25-29 06:06:42 21.27
203 121685 Hilde-Karin Åsgård Norway K 45-49 06:06:42 21.27
207 81933 Inger Lise Nilsen Brumunddal Regnskap BIL K 45-49 06:07:42 21.21
207 81934 Mette Sigtbakken Brumunddal Fotball K 45-49 06:07:42 21.21
209 81983 Karin Moe Holumskogen skole K 45-49 06:08:17 21.17
210 121038 Marianne Røed Friskis & Svettis K 45-49 06:10:14 21.06
210 121039 Kirsti Wisløff Norway K 45-49 06:10:14 21.06
212 121577 Camilla Wolan Norway K 30-34 06:11:21 21.00
213 81789 Marit Hermansen Horten kommune K 60-64 06:15:28 20.77
213 81794 Astrid Hæhre Horten kommune K 55-59 06:15:28 20.77
213 121686 Åsne Skatvedt Horten kommune K 25-29 06:15:28 20.77
213 110628 Inger Marie Wahl Horten kommune K 45-49 06:15:28 20.77
217 121579 Inger Thorud Spenst Mjøndalen K 30-34 06:16:08 20.73
218 121687 Hilde Irene Haugen Norway K 35-39 06:16:22 20.72
219 121688 Liv Solbakken Hagen Norway K 50-54 06:19:17 20.56
220 81762 Lisbeth Bøen Siem Norway K 45-49 06:19:23 20.55
220 110726 Karin Vatvedt Norway K 55-59 06:19:23 20.55
222 81722 Hege Sjølivangen Norway K 25-29 06:21:26 20.44
223 121689 Arnhild Arvesen Horten kommune K 50-54 06:23:01 20.36
223 81800 Lene-Kari Bjerketvedt Sarpsborg SK K 45-49 06:23:01 20.36
223 81801 Monica Lægreid Sarpsborg SK K 45-49 06:23:01 20.36
223 121690 Ann Kristin Reiersen Sarpsborg SK K 40-44 06:23:01 20.36
223 121691 Joran Sørlie Sarpsborg SK K 45-49 06:23:01 20.36
228 121692 Inken Lundgaard Horten kommune K 50-54 06:23:14 20.35
229 81905 Hilde Kristiansen Trento Jessheim K 25-29 06:24:12 20.30
230 121409 Britt Live Sveaas Norway K 40-44 06:29:57 20.00
231 121693 Christine Garmaker Uzlastiran Norway K 30-34 06:32:13 19.88
232 121694 Hilde Wolan Norway K 50-54 06:33:27 19.82
232 81876 Christina Wolan Norway K 30-34 06:33:27 19.82
234 81974 Camilla Hegre Norway K 17-19 06:33:56 19.80
235 81975 Kjersti Hegre Norway K 35-39 06:34:21 19.77
235 121695 Marianne Winladh Norway K 35-39 06:34:21 19.77
237 121696 Jorunn Almroth Triaden Lørenskog Storsenter K 45-49 06:35:44 19.71
237 81857 Kjersti Kværner Hestetun Statsbygg Region øst K 40-44 06:35:44 19.71
239 121697 Jorunn Sandnes Norway K 50-54 06:36:43 19.66
239 121698 Karen M. Slotfeldt Th. Liens Turistbusser as K 50-54 06:36:43 19.66
241 81566 Wenche Bang BBS K 55-59 06:41:03 19.44
242 121699 Ida Sigerseth Team Vallhall K 25-29 06:42:17 19.38
243 111613 Anne-Lise Lindsøe Team Vallhall K 45-49 06:42:52 19.36
244 121700 Liv Hilde Ulven Karlsrud Norway K 35-39 06:43:03 19.35
245 81899 Carine Hartløv Norges Varemesse K 35-39 06:43:56 19.31
246 121701 Oxana Sokolova Høiaasen Team Vallhall K 40-44 06:45:13 19.24
246 121702 Sissel Strande Team Vallhall K 45-49 06:45:13 19.24
248 121703 Benedicte Aubert Ringnes Norway K 25-29 06:45:20 19.24
249 81557 Tove Løchting Ellingsrud K 50-54 06:45:39 19.22
250 110343 Kirsten Marie Bøen Norway K 65-59 06:45:54 19.21
251 121704 Iren Parthaugen Norway K 40-44 06:46:38 19.18
251 121705 Mette Støen Norway K 40-44 06:46:38 19.18
253 81918 Anne Margrethe Stensrud A.C.Smith & Co A/S K 50-54 06:47:32 19.13
254 121706 Marit Sagen Norges Varemesse K 45-49 06:50:02 19.02
255 111391 Tove Marthinussen Norway K 50-54 06:53:06 18.88
255 121707 Liv Nestvold SATS K 40-44 06:53:06 18.88
257 81970 Anny Danielsberg Norway K 30-34 06:58:44 18.62
258 121708 Reidun Hallberg Norway K 30-34 07:03:54 18.40
258 81993 Cathrine Quille Hjerpsted Norway K 45-49 07:03:54 18.40
260 121709 Kari Van Oorschot Norway K 65-59 07:05:04 18.35
261 81961 Lill Tonje Johansen Norway K 35-39 07:05:44 18.32
261 110613 Izabela Mazur Norway K 35-39 07:05:44 18.32
263 81962 Charlotte Knudsen Norway K 30-34 07:06:06 18.30
264 121710 Lill Merete Johnsen Norway K 40-44 07:06:29 18.28
265 121711 Kristine Pauline Nilsen Xtra Personell Care K 30-34 07:07:54 18.22
266 121954 Mari Heibø Norway K 25-29 07:09:08 18.17
266 81999 Else Mari Heibø Norway K 55-59 07:09:08 18.17
268 121712 Eva Løkke-Sørensen Norway K 40-44 07:09:29 18.16
269 121713 Åshild Grøndalen Horten kommune K 50-54 07:28:39 17.38
270 81803 Tarja Helena Huttunen Horten kommune K 40-44 07:50:17 16.58
270 81980 Mette Kjennerud Horten kommune K 55-59 07:50:17 16.58
270 81978 Kari Buøen Stemme Horten kommune K 65-59 07:50:17 16.58
273 82825 Unni Kloppen Norway K 50-54 08:44:39 14.86
273 82824 Hanne Poulsen Norway K 45-49 08:44:39 14.86
275 81878 Beate Louise Vik Hauge Stryn T og IL - Sykkel K 40-44 08:48:31 14.75
276 121714 Randi Rusten Horten kommune K 50-54 08:50:48 14.69
277 82000 Lill Kristin Jevnaker Strandby Norway K 20-24 08:52:52 14.63
278 82003 Marie H. l. Nordhagen Norway K 25-29 08:53:40 14.61
279 121622 Hilde Natedal Stryn T og IL - Sykkel K 40-44 08:55:35 14.56
280 121715 Margreta Pilskog Heggem Norway K 30-34 09:15:01 14.05
280 121716 Rikke Ninive Norway K 30-34 09:15:01 14.05
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Oslo Cyklekrets


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 20.06.2009
Distanse: 130.00 KM
Snittfart: 23.66 Km/t
Snittid: 5:29:38
Antall deltakere: 281

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2016 (136.00 km): 03:43:45 (M)
    • Jan-Ole Hesselberg
  • 2017 (136.00 km): 03:50:48 (K)
    • Stine Marie Snortheim
  • 2015 (147.00 km): 04:13:26 (M)
    • Adrian Dzialakiewicz
    • Rafal Fijalkowski
  • 2015 (147.00 km): 04:23:25 (K)
    • Helen Kanjo
    • Anna Olofsson
  • 2014 (133.00 km): 03:41:04 (M)
    • Tom J. Jølsett
    • Alexander Laahne
    • Kim Steinmo Olsen
    • Henning Skedsmo
  • 2014 (133.00 km): 03:34:26 (K)
    • Tina Alkvist
    • Heidi Brendengen
    • Agnes Marie Eek
    • Vibeke Fjell Gjeisklid
    • Berit Holås Johannesen
    • Siri Larsen
    • Elisabeth Lockert
  • 2012 (137.00 km): 03:50:47 (K)
    • Anne Signe Been
    • Ragnhild Bye
    • Rikke Haagensen
    • Tone Rønning Johnsen
    • Åse-Helen Kristiansen
    • Janne Smauget
  • 2011 (125.00 km): 03:08:56 (K)
    • Lill Hege Bjørklund
    • Heidi Kjernåsen Halbakken
    • Marianne Kalbakken
    • Britt Unni Lønstad-Halvorsen
    • Lise Magnussen
    • Hanne Maartmann
    • Lene Nylund
    • Lene Ådlandsvik
  • 2010 (130.00 km): 05:48:33 (M)
    • Bård Bjerkestrand
  • 2009 (130.00 km): 03:37:36 (K)
    • Anne Signe Been
    • Nina Gressløs
    • Tone Rønning Johnsen
    • Ine Lindberg
    • Anne-Gro Westberg