Sør-Karmøy Rundt - 2017
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/t
1 132455 Turritt pulje 1 Arne Kalland-Olsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17-19 01:09:49 41.25
2 132452 Turritt pulje 1 Endre Espedal Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 17-19 01:09:51 41.23
2 25254 Turritt pulje 1 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 40-44 01:09:51 41.23
4 100983 Turritt pulje 1 John Even Alfsvåg Bømlo SK M 30-34 01:09:55 41.19
4 27809 Turritt pulje 1 René Andersen Bjørkelangen Sportsforening M 45-49 01:09:55 41.19
4 145745 Turritt pulje 1 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 25-29 01:09:55 41.19
4 22270 Turritt pulje 1 Even Emberland Sauda SK M 25-29 01:09:55 41.19
4 52832 Turritt pulje 1 Lars Christian Espenes CK Haugaland M 40-44 01:09:55 41.19
4 20503 Turritt pulje 1 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 40-44 01:09:55 41.19
4 21632 Turritt pulje 1 Dag Foseid Stord Sykleklubb M 50-54 01:09:55 41.19
4 60840 Turritt pulje 1 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL M 45-49 01:09:55 41.19
4 75859 Turritt pulje 1 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL M 40-44 01:09:55 41.19
4 46415 Turritt pulje 1 Einar Kjetland Statoil BIL M 40-44 01:09:55 41.19
4 146470 Turritt pulje 1 Frode Klausen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 40-44 01:09:55 41.19
4 101594 Turritt pulje 1 Terje Klungland CK Haugaland M 40-44 01:09:55 41.19
4 152276 Turritt pulje 1 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 01:09:55 41.19
4 72229 Turritt pulje 1 Johannes Førre Madsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 01:09:55 41.19
4 33193 Turritt pulje 1 Benjamin Mendoza CK Sotra M 40-44 01:09:55 41.19
4 100986 Turritt pulje 1 Stian Johnsen Nordvik Sauda SK M 30-34 01:09:55 41.19
4 24120 Turritt pulje 1 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland M 50-54 01:09:55 41.19
4 27170 Turritt pulje 1 Øystein Olsen CK Haugaland M 40-44 01:09:55 41.19
4 24875 Turritt pulje 1 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 01:09:55 41.19
4 101579 Turritt pulje 1 Paul Magne Skjold CK Haugaland M 40-44 01:09:55 41.19
4 132456 Turritt pulje 1 Birk Nagell Skogland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 17-19 01:09:55 41.19
4 24927 Turritt pulje 1 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 01:09:55 41.19
4 146959 Turritt pulje 1 Anders Aasen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 25-29 01:09:55 41.19
27 73028 Turritt pulje 1 Ove Kalvatn Forus og Gausel IL M 45-49 01:11:20 40.37
28 32307 Turritt pulje 1 Jan Inge Dalsbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 01:12:46 39.57
28 29831 Turritt pulje 1 Tormod Hansen Sola Cykleklubb M 55-59 01:12:46 39.57
28 151479 Turritt pulje 1 Øystein Hersvik CK Haugaland M 25-29 01:12:46 39.57
28 72302 Turritt pulje 1 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland M 35-39 01:12:46 39.57
28 69151 Turritt pulje 1 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland M 50-54 01:12:46 39.57
28 25372 Turritt pulje 1 Knut Ove Kyte CK Haugaland M 45-49 01:12:46 39.57
28 29709 Turritt pulje 1 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 01:12:46 39.57
28 80286 Turritt pulje 1 Tormod Rangnes Asker CK M 35-39 01:12:46 39.57
28 100670 Turritt pulje 1 Oliver Smith CK Haugaland M 30-34 01:12:46 39.57
28 146210 Turritt pulje 1 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland M 35-39 01:12:46 39.57
38 101829 Turritt pulje 2 Elmar Eliassen Kopervik M 40-44 01:14:54 38.45
38 30143 Turritt pulje 2 Vidar Mæland CK Haugaland M 45-49 01:14:54 38.45
38 100985 Turritt pulje 2 Morten T. Storesund CK Haugaland M 25-29 01:14:54 38.45
41 53088 Turritt pulje 1 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 01:15:15 38.27
41 122693 Turritt pulje 1 Kjell Arne Eide CK Haugaland M 45-49 01:15:15 38.27
41 29980 Turritt pulje 1 Trond Magne Hegglund CK Haugaland M 40-44 01:15:15 38.27
41 114774 Turritt pulje 1 Arild Knutsen CK Haugaland M 25-29 01:15:15 38.27
41 152458 Turritt pulje 1 Muamer Sehic Karmsund M 30-34 01:15:15 38.27
41 143895 Turritt pulje 1 Remi André Sortland Stord Sykleklubb M 35-39 01:15:15 38.27
47 146487 Turritt pulje 2 Pål Reksten Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 01:15:54 37.94
48 66410 Turritt pulje 1 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK M 50-54 01:16:10 37.81
48 123020 Turritt pulje 1 Rune Martinsen CK Haugaland M 45-49 01:16:10 37.81
50 66411 Turritt pulje 1 Kjersti Kvarme Bømlo SK K 25-29 01:16:12 37.79
50 74174 Turritt pulje 1 Joachim Andersen Sauda SK M 30-34 01:16:12 37.79
50 139747 Turritt pulje 1 Simon Andreas Meland Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17-19 01:16:12 37.79
50 75896 Turritt pulje 1 John Olav Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 01:16:12 37.79
50 53681 Turritt pulje 1 Børge Stakkestad CK Haugaland M 50-54 01:16:12 37.79
50 37258 Turritt pulje 1 Jan Istvan Vørøs Stord Sykleklubb M 50-54 01:16:12 37.79
56 101815 Turritt pulje 1 Rune Idsø Åkra Sykkelgruppe / Haugaland Kraft M 35-39 01:18:45 36.57
56 66485 Turritt pulje 1 Erlend Myklebust SKOI Trening Og Helse M 40-44 01:18:45 36.57
56 104350 Turritt pulje 1 Hans Olav Myklebust Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50-54 01:18:45 36.57
59 102495 Turritt pulje 2 Ivar Ersland CK Haugaland M 30-34 01:19:47 36.09
59 141136 Turritt pulje 2 Jørn Ole Ese DOA M 40-44 01:19:47 36.09
59 139230 Turritt pulje 2 Trond Goa Tryggheim Forus M 30-34 01:19:47 36.09
59 141146 Turritt pulje 2 Espen Grunnaleite Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 45-49 01:19:47 36.09
59 157365 Turritt pulje 2 Thea Hovda Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 17-19 01:19:47 36.09
59 157366 Turritt pulje 2 Janne Lode Førresfjorden K 25-29 01:19:47 36.09
59 147467 Turritt pulje 2 Karen Nygård Magnussen Bryne triatlonklubb K 17-19 01:19:47 36.09
59 157367 Turritt pulje 2 Harald Nyland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 17-19 01:19:47 36.09
59 136305 Turritt pulje 2 Christoffer Oftedal Vormedal M 25-29 01:19:47 36.09
59 123167 Turritt pulje 2 Anna Stray Rongve CK Haugaland K 20-24 01:19:47 36.09
59 146046 Turritt pulje 2 Kjetil Rongved Sandven Haugesund M 30-34 01:19:47 36.09
59 139459 Turritt pulje 2 Frode Sæverud Bømlo SK M 40-44 01:19:47 36.09
59 146751 Turritt pulje 2 Kjetil Vatnaland Bokn Sykkelklubb M 25-29 01:19:47 36.09
72 123892 Turritt pulje 1 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland M 30-34 01:19:55 36.03
72 22443 Turritt pulje 1 Frode Halvorsen Stord Sykleklubb M 45-49 01:19:55 36.03
72 102328 Turritt pulje 1 Mikal Iden Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 20-24 01:19:55 36.03
72 131625 Turritt pulje 1 Stein Johansen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40-44 01:19:55 36.03
76 124007 Turritt pulje 2 Tor Erik Lindøe Helgevold M 30-34 01:20:00 36
77 20468 Turritt pulje 1 Arild Nærland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 01:20:12 35.91
78 143385 Turritt pulje 1 Eirik Hallingstad CK Haugaland M 17-19 01:20:14 35.89
78 53697 Turritt pulje 1 Ann Åse Stava Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 35-39 01:20:14 35.89
80 52712 Turritt pulje 1 Erling Forberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 01:22:29 34.91
81 141194 Turritt pulje 2 Simon Haaland CK Haugaland M 25-29 01:22:33 34.88
82 141147 Turritt pulje 1 Olav Hallingstad CK Haugaland M 20-24 01:23:17 34.58
82 22764 Turritt pulje 1 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 50-54 01:23:17 34.58
84 122836 Turritt pulje 2 Dag Magne Moksheim Karmsund M 45-49 01:23:21 34.55
85 68654 Turritt pulje 2 Olav Våge Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 45-49 01:24:05 34.25
86 116653 Turritt pulje 2 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 01:24:19 34.15
86 151328 Turritt pulje 2 Erik Enersen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 35-39 01:24:19 34.15
88 58645 Turritt pulje 2 Sven Kvilhaug Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 55-59 01:24:28 34.09
89 74442 Turritt pulje 1 Leif Magnus Haldorsen Rubbestadneset M 35-39 01:24:40 34.01
89 27749 Turritt pulje 1 Reidar Skrunes Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50-54 01:24:40 34.01
89 141135 Turritt pulje 1 Torodd Solvang SKOI Trening Og Helse M 40-44 01:24:40 34.01
92 23218 Turritt pulje 2 Håvard Førland Førresfjorden M 55-59 01:25:05 33.84
92 151474 Turritt pulje 2 Leif-Inge Mjånes Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 25-29 01:25:05 33.84
94 101731 Turritt pulje 2 Torgeir Lilleskog CK Haugaland M 40-44 01:25:10 33.81
95 140031 Turritt pulje 2 Svein Aase Kruse Smith M 35-39 01:25:22 33.73
96 136299 MTB / Hybrid Frode Høyvik Førresfjorden M 35-39 01:25:40 33.61
97 145828 Turritt pulje 2 William Clinton CK Haugaland M 35-39 01:25:49 33.55
98 101649 Turritt pulje 2 Kristian Brautaset Gassco M 50-54 01:25:52 33.54
98 29555 Turritt pulje 2 Tor Inge Gystøl Sandnes Sykleklubb M 65-69 01:25:52 33.54
98 96497 Turritt pulje 2 Tore Hovland Åkrehamn M 25-29 01:25:52 33.54
98 146598 Turritt pulje 2 Tore Lindøe Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30-34 01:25:52 33.54
98 22335 Turritt pulje 2 Frank Nilsen Sævelandsvik M 35-39 01:25:52 33.54
98 59456 Turritt pulje 2 Roald Urnes Sauda SK M 50-54 01:25:52 33.54
104 146599 Turritt pulje 2 Simen Aleksander Thorvaldsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30-34 01:25:56 33.51
105 125620 MTB / Hybrid Trond Idar Greiner XXL M 35-39 01:26:28 33.30
105 72595 MTB / Hybrid Martin Brandt Nielsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 01:26:28 33.30
107 123859 Turritt pulje 2 Hallvard Kolnes Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 35-39 01:27:30 32.91
108 24182 MTB / Hybrid Jens Kristian Holberg CK Haugaland M 55-59 01:27:35 32.88
109 139500 Turritt pulje 2 Lars Øyvind Alvestad Bokn Sykkelklubb M 30-34 01:28:11 32.65
109 100305 Turritt pulje 2 Leif Harald Blikra Veavågen M 45-49 01:28:11 32.65
109 72260 Turritt pulje 2 Ole Andreas Fagerland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 65-69 01:28:11 32.65
109 38685 Turritt pulje 2 Irving Haraldson CK Haugaland M 40-44 01:28:11 32.65
109 157368 Turritt pulje 2 Alf Reksten Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 45-49 01:28:11 32.65
114 123015 MTB / Hybrid Nils Kristian Jensen Aibel Haugesund M 40-44 01:28:21 32.59
115 53044 Turritt pulje 2 Geir-Arne Karlsen Vigrestad SK M 50-54 01:30:49 31.71
116 58450 Turritt pulje 1 Tove Aase Aarekol Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 50-54 01:30:57 31.66
117 121204 Turritt pulje 2 Martin Dahl Stålbyggeren/Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 45-49 01:31:45 31.38
117 147045 Turritt pulje 2 Kjell Arne Hansen CK Haugaland M 40-44 01:31:45 31.38
117 29750 Turritt pulje 2 Tore Lars Risanger CK Haugaland M 50-54 01:31:45 31.38
120 72337 Turritt pulje 2 Øyvind Ramsdal Skjoldastraumen M 45-49 01:31:47 31.37
121 124168 Turritt pulje 2 Espen Jackman Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 01:32:34 31.11
121 101931 Turritt pulje 2 Eiliv Staalesen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50-54 01:32:34 31.11
123 28633 Turritt pulje 2 Steinar Saltvedt Larssen CK Haugaland M 30-34 01:32:40 31.07
123 72404 Turritt pulje 2 Geir Arne Rosvold Rosvold Bygg & Parkett M 40-44 01:32:40 31.07
125 152950 Turritt pulje 2 Petter Hindal Bokn Sykkelklubb M 25-29 01:32:42 31.06
125 136357 Turritt pulje 2 Knut Kaldheim Sveio M 45-49 01:32:42 31.06
127 101848 Turritt pulje 2 Tarjei Johannesen Søreidgrend M 45-49 01:32:46 31.04
128 100544 Turritt pulje 2 Kjell Heggebø Statoil M 65-69 01:32:48 31.03
129 75450 Turritt pulje 2 Remy André Nesse DOA M 35-39 01:34:25 30.50
130 157369 Turritt pulje 2 Ole Morten Skogland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 01:35:55 30.02
131 72551 Turritt pulje 2 Rune Alvseike CK Haugaland M 50-54 01:36:17 29.91
131 152980 Turritt pulje 2 Linda Olava Edland Skudeneshavn K 20-24 01:36:17 29.91
133 73615 Turritt pulje 2 Anne Berit Dyngen CK Haugaland K 45-49 01:36:24 29.87
134 156446 Turritt pulje 2 Alf Magne Helgesen Såre Skinker M 50-54 01:36:35 29.81
135 146613 Turritt pulje 2 Runa Thalene Gullichsen-Larsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 40-44 01:37:21 29.58
135 146980 Turritt pulje 2 Kristian Zenteno Karmsund M 25-29 01:37:21 29.58
137 156552 Turritt pulje 2 Magne Harald Vedøy Veavågen M 45-49 01:39:04 29.07
138 102008 Turritt pulje 2 Jan Rune Nuland Karmsund M 45-49 01:40:39 28.61
139 26240 Turritt pulje 2 May Britt Våland Sola Cykleklubb K 45-49 01:40:46 28.58
140 124228 Turritt pulje 2 Kari Merete Aursland Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 30-34 01:44:28 27.56
141 27018 Turritt pulje 2 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 01:45:16 27.35
142 152460 Turritt pulje 2 Oddvar Eriksen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 30-34 01:46:06 27.14
143 157370 Turritt pulje 2 Wenche Bendiksen Kopervik K 40-44 01:46:47 26.97
143 28150 Turritt pulje 2 Rune Gran Haugesund M 50-54 01:46:47 26.97
145 40388 MTB / Hybrid Kristin Sælevik Coop Obs Bygg K 35-39 01:46:56 26.93
146 152934 MTB / Hybrid Trond Sternhoff Olaussens Metall AS M 50-54 01:47:53 26.69
147 145849 MTB / Hybrid Sten Kenneth Hinderaker Avaldsnes M 50-54 01:48:51 26.45
148 153795 Turritt pulje 2 Marit Johanne Apeland Ålgård K 40-44 01:49:34 26.28
149 29747 Turritt pulje 2 Tore Henning Mathisen CK Haugaland M 65-69 01:51:51 25.74
150 157371 Turritt pulje 2 André Torgersen Team Merida Tri M 35-39 01:54:48 25.08
151 145838 Turritt pulje 2 Lotte Anfinsen Haaland CrossFit Haugesund K 25-29 01:55:01 25.03
152 157372 Turritt pulje 2 Lars Christian Lussand Åkrehamn M 30-34 01:57:22 24.53
153 147075 MTB / Hybrid Olav Andre Hansen Sævelandsvik M 20-24 02:12:00 21.81
- 79618 Turritt pulje 2 Gøran Strand Blavik CK Haugaland M 40-44 Brutt -
- 152715 Turritt pulje 2 Johan Erwin Sandslett Ramsdal Skjoldastraumen M 17-19 Brutt -
- 140029 Turritt pulje 1 Gro Tuxen Steingildra Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 25-29 Brutt -
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

CK Haugaland


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 14.05.2017
Distanse: 48.00 KM
Snittfart: 34.41 Km/t
Snittid: 1:23:41
Antall deltakere: 156

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2015 (48.00 km): 01:08:48 (M)
    • René Andersen
    • Grant Carruthers
    • Erik Forster
    • Dag Foseid
    • Ørjan Frøiland
    • Tor Olav Gregersen
    • Henrik Myge Gulsrud
    • Jan Egil Gustafsson
    • Halvor Hanasand
    • Kjetil Hansen
    • Anders Håland
    • Arne Kalland-Olsen
    • Einar Kalland-Olsen
    • Kristen Søndenå Karbøl
    • Øyvind Kaurstad
    • Geir Henning Larsen
    • Einar Lode
    • Helge Løge
    • Leiv Børge Mjølhus
    • Viljar Ersland Mæhle
    • Jostein Mæland
    • Øystein Olsen
    • Sveinung Orstad
    • Sigmund Pettersen
    • Reidar Risnes
    • Stein Helge Simonsen
    • Sølve Magnus Skogland
    • Frode Steine
    • Vidar Steinsbø
    • Kevin Stuart
    • Tor Helge Tjøstheim
    • Ingar Viding Tvedt
    • Eivind Vegstad
    • Kim Østebø
  • 2015 (48.00 km): 01:12:54 (K)
    • Siri Solsvik Fiksdal
  • 2011 (44.00 km): 01:03:00 (M)
    • Øyvind Lerbrekk
    • Andreas Skaar
  • 2011 (44.00 km): 01:13:45 (K)
    • Grethe Lunde