KlostermilÅ - Racer - 2018
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/t
1 73017 Racer Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 00:15:49 41.72
2 125750 Racer Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 00:16:16 40.57
3 127973 Racer Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 00:16:30 40
4 23153 Racer Harry Waldeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 00:16:31 39.95
5 40535 Racer Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 00:16:37 39.71
6 52900 Racer Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 00:16:47 39.32
7 151472 Racer Andreas Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 00:16:49 39.24
8 123068 Racer Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 00:17:14 38.29
9 145745 Racer Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 25-29 00:17:17 38.18
10 73486 Racer Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 35-39 00:17:18 38.15
11 103698 Racer Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 00:17:23 37.96
12 77090 Racer Thor Gunnar Øksnevad Wigen Tempo Triathlon Club M 25-29 00:17:28 37.78
13 134074 Racer Trond Motland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 00:17:30 37.71
14 107849 Racer Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30-34 00:17:59 36.70
15 27576 Racer Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 50-54 00:18:15 36.16
16 139500 Racer Lars Øyvind Alvestad Bokn Sykkelklubb M 30-34 00:18:33 35.57
17 157216 Racer Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy SK M 55-59 00:18:34 35.54
18 147526 Racer Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 00:18:40 35.35
19 73529 Racer Stein Lilledal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 00:19:01 34.70
20 72941 Racer Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK M 50-54 00:19:03 34.64
21 131625 Racer Stein Johansen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40-44 00:19:11 34.40
22 22627 Racer Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 00:19:42 33.50
23 126177 Racer Ørjan Årthun Mosterøy M 25-29 00:19:47 33.36
24 139756 Racer Christine Olsen-Hagen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 35-39 00:20:13 32.64
25 23764 Racer Ivar Askeli Sola CK M 55-59 00:20:38 31.98
26 52909 Racer Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 00:20:44 31.83
27 28265 Racer Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX M 65-69 00:21:20 30.93
28 73588 Racer Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 55-59 00:22:01 29.97
29 105004 Racer Kjartan Sandvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 00:22:44 29.03
30 39418 Racer Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50-54 00:23:03 28.63
31 23635 Racer Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50-54 00:23:17 28.34
32 145994 Racer Kirsten Nærbø Rennesøy SK K 45-49 00:23:59 27.51
32 27018 Racer Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 00:23:59 27.51
34 161379 Racer Morten Hauge Sørheim Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 35-39 00:36:22 18.14
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Rennesøy Sykleklubb


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 17.04.2018
Distanse: 11.00 KM
Snittfart: 33.67 Km/t
Snittid: 0:19:36
Antall deltakere: 34

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2018 (11.00 km): 00:15:19 (M)
    • Anders Farestveit
  • 2018 (11.00 km): 00:18:39 (K)
    • Kim Iren Kroken