Adelskalender Turritt

Ryttere med 15 eller flere ritt.

Alle ryttere
Nr TurrittID Antall ritt Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/Sted Sist deltatt Siste Ritt
1 23321 353 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
2 24099 310 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
3 21850 298 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb2021Temporittet - Tempo
4 21618 275 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2021Nordsjørittet
5 24253 263 Johan Magne Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Mairittet
6 24385 253 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK2021Spinnsprinten
7 22638 242 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb2021Garborgriket Rundt
8 22501 238 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK2021Spinnsprinten
9 23578 236 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK2020Temporittet - Racer
10 25238 230 Kjetil Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb2015Sport1-Rittet - racer
11 26215 223 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
12 23096 222 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
13 24740 220 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
14 25164 216 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb2016Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
15 21425 212 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Garborgriket Rundt
16 22671 210 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
17 20445 210 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
18 26489 198 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
19 25795 197 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
20 23041 196 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
21 29641 195 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
22 29153 192 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
23 24227 189 Johan Vistvik Randaberg2010Jotunheimen Rundt
24 26660 183 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
25 22595 183 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2019BirkenResultat
26 24573 182 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK2017Tour des Fjords Classic
27 29229 182 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
28 29980 177 Trond Magne Hegglund CK Haugaland2019Haugesund - Sauda
29 21734 175 Edd Geir Bore Team Sirevåg2021Nordsjørittet
30 73017 174 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
31 26626 173 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb2020Spinnsprinten
32 27018 173 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
33 27809 172 René Andersen Forus og Gausel IL2021PreTour Nærbø
34 28320 172 Sigurd Olav Risdal Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
35 100667 172 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
36 26529 171 Njål Fjotland Klepp BMX - Sykkel2021Garborgriket Rundt
37 21102 168 Bernhard H. Nilsen Sandnes2014Nordsjørittet
38 24503 166 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
39 22495 166 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
40 22125 165 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
41 27886 162 Robert Olufsen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2015Nordsjørittet
42 25960 161 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
43 115894 159 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
44 23655 159 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK2021Nordsjørittet
45 20673 158 Arnfinn Salte Sandnes Sykleklubb / Block Berge2019Garborgriket Rundt
46 20531 157 Arnar Stein Børildsen Vigrestad SK2019Color Line Tour
47 26894 157 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK2014Nordsjørittet
48 21632 156 Dag Foseid Stord SK2021Lysebotn - Bryne
49 20503 154 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
50 37703 154 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK2021Spinnsprinten
51 39066 154 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
52 22024 154 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb2019Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
53 27983 154 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
54 60275 152 Ørjan Frøiland Forus og Gausel IL2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
55 27309 151 Paul Nilsen Hafrsfjord SK / Aker Solutions Stavanger2018Nordsjørittet
56 26824 149 Olav Steinskog Ålgård2020Lysebotn - Bryne
57 24405 148 Johnny Høyland Vigrestad SK2019Color Line Tour
58 28698 148 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Vestec as2020Spinnsprinten
59 46429 147 Torill Stålesen Høyland Vigrestad SK2019Color Line Tour
60 20958 147 Ådne Mellemstrand Nærbø SK2011Mairittet
61 24060 147 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
62 38704 146 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK2015Jæren Hausttur
63 40340 145 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy SK2018Steinsvikrittet
64 24732 145 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Ryfylkerittet
65 24054 144 Jan-Arild Anda Bryne CK2013Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
66 24527 144 Jonny Kjærland Stord SK2019BirkenResultat
67 24708 143 Karin Malmin Bøhn Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions2014Nordsjørittet
68 22039 142 Else Jonnie Bråstein Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2013Hulderrittet
69 24032 142 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes Parkering KF/Spinn Sykkelshop2019Nordsjørittet
70 29793 142 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
71 25798 142 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
72 30251 141 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell SK2021Nordsjørittet
73 20563 140 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
74 29541 139 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
75 24927 139 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BPP2021Color Line Tour
76 21324 138 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK2021PreTour Nærbø
77 99999 136 Rolf Østhus Bryne CK2014Spinnsprinten
78 28865 135 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
79 22684 135 Georg Risdal Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
80 22876 134 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK2019Nordsjørittet
81 20931 134 Audun Stokka Sandnes kommune bil2021Nordsjørittet
82 21082 133 Berge Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb2019BirkenResultat
83 27786 133 Reidar Aadnøy Merida International2005BirkenResultat
84 22901 131 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK2021Nordhordland rundt
85 25691 131 Leif Hansen Egersund2019Color Line Tour
86 25927 131 Magne Undheim Lyse - Altibox2021Nordsjørittet
87 21194 129 Bjarte Thorsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Ryfylkerittet
88 20583 128 Arne Langeland Optimera/Monter2017Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
89 24116 128 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
90 27457 126 Per Auglænd Kvernaland2005SR-Bank Rittet
91 20635 126 Arne Austefjord National Oilwell Varco2017Nordsjørittet
92 21112 126 Bernt Erland Rennesøy Sykleklubb2016Okserittet
93 27471 126 Per Arvid Gimre Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2021Spinnsprinten
94 28780 126 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
95 73588 126 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK2019Ryfylkerittet
96 21666 125 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
97 30099 124 Vegar Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
98 58875 124 Ketil Skogen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
99 46681 124 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Temporittet - Tempo
100 23376 122 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK / Rogaland fylkeskommune BIL2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
101 23095 122 Harald Østensen Stavanger2003SR-Bank Rittet
102 23764 121 Ivar Askeli Sola Cykleklubb2020Temporittet - Racer
103 52712 121 Erling Forberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
104 22173 121 Erling Kindem Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2021Lysebotn - Bryne
105 24572 121 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK2021Spinnsprinten
106 25485 121 Kurt Nevland No Limitation2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
107 29431 120 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne Cykleklubb2018KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
108 22627 120 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020Rennesøy Tempo - Racer
109 22795 119 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
110 24770 119 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb2021Ryfylkerittet
111 46388 119 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
112 26323 118 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
113 21166 118 Bjarne Salmelid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
114 26708 117 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK2021Temporittet - Racer
115 28637 117 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
116 23680 117 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK2019Color Line Tour
117 20910 117 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK2020Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
118 53680 116 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
119 22619 116 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
120 22522 116 Geir Strømland IVAR IKS2021Nordsjørittet
121 107849 116 Helge Våland Nærbø SK2019Ryfylkerittet
122 23587 115 Inger Ripland Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
123 25652 115 Lars-Magne Vaule Vigesaa SK2021Nordsjørittet
124 22512 114 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK2020Lysebotn - Bryne
125 26774 113 Ola Kvia Nærbø SK2019Color Line Tour
126 21897 113 Eirik Kårstad Sandnes SK2010Scana Rittet (Racer)
127 27407 112 Per Røsand Kvernaland2010Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
128 24977 112 Kjell Soltvedt Sandnes2010Nordsjørittet
129 25111 111 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
130 20176 111 Anders Grimsmo Bryne Cykleklubb2016Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
131 26594 111 Odd B. Karlsen Randaberg2003Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
132 29095 111 Terje Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
133 27576 111 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK2021Temporittet - Tempo
134 27972 111 Rolf Aasland Otra IL - Sykkel / Organdonasjon-team sør2021Color Line Tour
135 23940 110 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Spinn2021Nordsjørittet
136 28137 110 Rune Holmen Bryne Cykleklubb / Odfjell2019Nordsjørittet
137 59170 110 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
138 22960 110 Hallstein Aase Bryne Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
139 25310 109 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
140 52909 109 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
141 24894 108 Kenneth Asheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
142 25330 108 Knut Gramstad Stord SK2021Bergen-Voss
143 23613 107 Inger Marie Bollestad Aalgaard S & S2011Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
144 23469 107 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
145 52900 107 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Temporittet - Tempo
146 23086 107 Harald Sel Bryne Cykleklubb2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
147 59858 107 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK2020Garborgriket Rundt
148 38159 107 Sølve Magnus Skogland Søvik Vaffel og Cycleklubb2020Tysværrittet
149 23508 106 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
150 28853 106 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2021Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
151 26558 106 Odd Skailand TEAM SKAILAND2021Spinnsprinten
152 20735 106 Arve Stålesen Vigrestad SK2020Garborgriket Rundt
153 26472 106 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
154 25957 105 Magne Iversen Bryne Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
155 21330 105 Bjørn Christian Larsen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
156 52843 105 Geir Lone Madlaleiren2019Nordsjørittet
157 27654 105 Ragnar Nilsen Stavanger2007Brynesprinten
158 23577 105 Ingebret Pollestad Nærbø2002Jærtrillen
159 29249 104 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Dale Fjelløpere2021Øksnevadskogen Rundt
160 27564 104 Per Reidar Olufsen Team PITTER2021Lysebotn - Bryne
161 26643 104 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
162 52998 103 John A. Berland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Spinnsprinten
163 26035 103 Margun Nes Birkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
164 72679 103 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb2017Nordsjørittet
165 28940 103 Svein Olav Rege Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag / Prosjektutvikling1 AS2019Nordsjørittet
166 26726 103 Oddvar Stapnes Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
167 25290 103 Klas Stølsnes Bryne2019BirkenResultat
168 23020 102 Hans Sandnes Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL2019BirkenResultat
169 30794 102 Truls Grung Stavanger SK2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
170 28562 102 Steffen Horpestad Tubakken Sykkelklubb2019Kalbergskogen Rundt
171 21373 102 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2013Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
172 23745 102 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy sk2021Ryfylkerittet
173 76216 102 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK2021Spinnsprinten
174 24975 102 Kjell Søyland Vigesaa SK2019BirkenResultat
175 20333 101 Anne Beth Eiken Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
176 28312 101 Sigurd Gimre Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2021Spinnsprinten
177 30276 101 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK2019Steinsvikrittet
178 29934 101 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb2019Garborgriket Rundt
179 22534 101 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb2021Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
180 122779 101 Knut Reiestad Bryne triatlonklubb2019KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
181 22466 101 Gabriele Scandellari Sandnes Sykleklubb2017Ryfylkerittet - Racer
182 22072 101 Erik Torgersen Egersund2021Nordsjørittet
183 23346 100 Helge Grannes CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
184 24594 100 Jostein Gravdal Nærbø Sykleklubb2015Nordsjørittet
185 125750 100 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
186 23930 100 Jan Erik Sletten Ålgård Sykkel og spaserlaug2014Nordsjørittet
187 27209 100 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Haugesund - Sauda
188 27848 100 Roar Valseth R.Olufsen Maler & Gulvservice2014Nordsjørittet
189 27537 100 Per Magne Vik Stord SK2019Stord Rundt
190 27026 99 Oliv Enge IF Klypetussen2014Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
191 123111 99 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb2018Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
192 25945 99 Magne Moi Jæren Sparebank2019Nordsjørittet
193 24875 99 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Tempo
194 27475 98 Per Brun Ellingsen Philips2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 12 km
195 134000 98 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Ryfylkerittet
196 24139 98 Jarle Handeland Sauda SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
197 28984 98 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
198 22843 98 Gunnar Sunde Skårland BIL2007BirkenResultat
199 20440 98 Arild Vistnes Randaberg SK2021Nordsjørittet
200 72295 97 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK / Felleskjøpet2020Garborgriket Rundt
201 72935 97 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
202 28124 96 Rune Lindø Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
203 25170 96 Kjellaug Ø. Malmin Klepp2011Hulderrittet
204 25282 95 Kjetil Alsvik Stavanger SK2021Nordsjørittet
205 28893 95 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Tempo
206 21455 95 Brit Brustveit Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune BIL2019Nordsjørittet
207 23716 95 Iris Odland Knutsen SR-Bank2018Nordsjørittet
208 24200 94 Jim Bjørlo KRUSE-SMITH2016Nordsjørittet
209 27780 94 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
210 29250 94 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Øksnevadskogen Rundt
211 26400 94 Morten Forus Sandnes SK / Racingdepot2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
212 23855 94 Jan Høien Nærbø SK2019Color Line Tour
213 29709 94 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
214 20201 94 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK2018Nordsjørittet
215 38577 94 Arild Våland Nærbø SK2019Nordsjørittet
216 30284 93 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb2021PreTour Dalane
217 23902 93 Jan Arne Rogstad Dalane SK2021PreTour Dalane
218 30209 92 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK / Aarbakke BIL2014Hulderrittet
219 23635 92 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
220 127388 92 May Brit Høyvik Sandnes2021PreTour Dalane
221 136497 92 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
222 25630 92 Lars Martin Rage Statens vegvesen2021Nordsjørittet
223 25907 92 Magnar Rugland Aarbakke BIL2013Nordsjørittet
224 27326 92 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne CK 2006BirkenResultat
225 26961 92 Ole Johan Røykenes Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
226 59363 91 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø2021Nordsjørittet
227 27773 91 Reidar Hauge Nærbø1999Brynesprinten
228 21791 91 Egil Høien Nærbø SK2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
229 27088 91 Ove Matland Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel2014Bergen-Voss
230 22389 91 Frode Valen Stord SK2021Steinsvikrittet
231 27447 90 Per Dybing Nærbø2001Jæren Hausttur
232 25110 90 Kjell Inge Edland Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
233 73477 90 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Ryfylkerittet
234 21281 90 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Tempo VELUX - Tempo
235 27573 90 Per Steinar Leirvik Optimera/Monter2019Steinsvikrittet
236 29747 90 Tore Henning Mathisen CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
237 21210 89 Bjarte Eikås Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
238 28762 89 Stig André Fjelldahl Sola Cykleklubb - BDO AS2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
239 29245 89 Thomas Fuglestad Aalgaard S & S2008Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
240 51684 89 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet - kort løype
241 25254 89 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel / KlimaComfort AS2020Spinnsprinten
242 25026 89 Kjell Høie Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
243 29848 89 Torstein Håland Bryne Cykleklubb2015Garborgriket Rundt
244 132014 89 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Tempo
245 21743 89 Edmund Sandvik Sandnes Pro- Service2018Nordsjørittet
246 25123 89 Kjell Magnor Sele Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
247 29982 88 Trond Olav Groven Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Team Rundhovde2021Color Line Tour
248 28541 88 Ståle Hauge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Laerdal Medical2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
249 127973 88 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020Rennesøy Tempo - Racer
250 21331 87 Bjørn Christian Borg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Herbalife2014Tempo VELUX - Tempo
251 28872 87 Svein Dovland Otra IL - Sykkel2019Color Line Tour
252 29943 87 Trond Hagelin Stavanger2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
253 29846 87 Torstein Lye SPINN / Bryne CK2010Nordsjørittet
254 104695 87 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb2020Ryfylkerittet
255 29339 87 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK2014Vestecrittet
256 29683 87 Tore Thorbjørnsen Statoil BIL/Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2017Nordsjørittet
257 24757 87 Karleif Vatne Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
258 25150 87 Kjell Sturla Zahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016TOSKaskabet - Racer
259 26680 87 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne Cykleklubb / Bryne Triatlonklubb2017Nordsjørittet - kort løype
260 26275 86 Michael Dyrland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Garborgriket Rundt
261 28401 86 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Coop Ladies2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
262 26571 86 Odd Garpestad Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
263 52642 86 Frode Mehus Bryne Cykleklubb2017Garborgriket Rundt
264 25289 86 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Tubakken Sykkelklubb2020Lysebotn - Bryne
265 21355 85 Bjørn Kjell Digernes Sola kommune BIL2018Nordsjørittet
266 75743 85 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
267 29596 85 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland2021Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
268 28439 85 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Spinnsprinten
269 24218 85 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb2021Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
270 27752 85 Reidar Refsnes Nærbø SK2014Mairittet
271 20228 85 André Sirevåg Sandnes Sykleklubb2019BirkenResultat
272 32335 84 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
273 75859 84 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2021Garborgriket Rundt
274 22953 84 Hallgeir Hansen Egersund2018Nordsjørittet
275 25627 84 Lars Magne Nevland Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
276 20155 84 Anders Tornensis Ålgård2020Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
277 29324 84 Tjerand Vigesdal Statoil BIL2017Nordsjørittet
278 100338 84 Paul Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
279 30223 83 Wenche Svela Bore Klepp Cykle Club2017Nordsjørittet
280 29174 83 Terje Ege Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
281 25946 83 Magne Melhus Dalane sk2021Nordsjørittet
282 23391 83 Henning Olav Rydningen Bømlo SK2018Norheimsund-Voss
283 30132 83 Vidar Steinsbø Bømlo SK2019Stord Rundt
284 25198 83 Kjetil Stokkeland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug2018Mairittet
285 26337 83 Morten Vien Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2014Tysværrittet
286 23543 82 Inge Kristoffersen Kinsarvik2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
287 40535 82 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020Tysværrittet
288 27760 82 Reidar Møller Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Mairittet
289 20521 81 Arild B. Andreassen Dalane SK2014KlostermilENE - Tempo
290 73532 81 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Ryfylkerittet
291 23691 81 Ingve Haukland Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Garborgriket Rundt
292 23752 81 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
293 100695 81 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2020Tysværrittet
294 27346 81 Pål Levang Ålgård2016PreTour Nærbø
295 52848 81 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb2019Kalbergskogen Rundt
296 23093 81 Harald Paulsen CK Haugaland2020Steinsvikrittet
297 21756 81 Edward Sævland susbil2017Nordsjørittet
298 20819 80 Asbjørn Bøen Hitec Products2015Nordsjørittet
299 21598 80 Claus Clausen Askøy STK Sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
300 23353 80 Helge Egeland Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
301 29831 80 Tormod Hansen Sola2021Nordsjørittet
302 30920 80 Stein Bergflødt Iversen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
303 27834 80 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Tempo VELUX - Racer
304 25759 80 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
305 25641 80 Lars Sigve Søndenå Sauda SK2021Nordsjørittet
306 27030 80 Ommund Vagle Sandnes1996Mairittet
307 24228 80 Johan Vesteraas CK BIL2015Nordsjørittet
308 24149 80 Jarle Aakre SV Betong2018Nordsjørittet
309 21408 79 Bjørnar Bjåstad Seabrokers Group2019Nordsjørittet
310 26021 79 Marcus Chard Sandnes Sykleklubb2020REPSOL mila - Tempo
311 33743 79 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
312 24651 79 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Bryne Triatlon2015Nordsjørittet
313 38574 78 Ståle Børresen Bryne CK2014TOSKaskabet - Racer
314 27874 78 Roar Børresen Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
315 20525 78 Arild Sigve Døhlen Sola Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
316 20618 78 Arne Gravdal Jæren Sparebank2016Nordsjørittet
317 20812 78 Asbjørn Grov Stord Sykleklubb2016Stord Rundt
318 23539 78 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb2021Garborgriket Rundt
319 20873 78 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb2020REPSOL mila - Tempo
320 24120 78 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland2020Hårfagrerittet
321 58134 78 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
322 24974 78 Kjell Sponås Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Jotunheimen Rundt
323 26547 77 Notto Høiland Birkenes IL Sykkel2021Bukkene Bruse
324 66584 77 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2017Jæren Hausttur
325 23835 77 Jan Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
326 23932 77 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK2020Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
327 22793 77 Gudmund Rosland Depro as2017Garborgriket Rundt
328 25699 76 Leif Egeland Gand vgs2017Nordsjørittet
329 58660 76 Helge Willy Espeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
330 20018 76 Agnar Gjertsen Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
331 24498 76 Jone Harestad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019BirkenResultat
332 23545 76 Inge Holla Sola Cykleklubb2020Temporittet - Racer
333 20547 76 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK2021Nordsjørittet
334 24965 76 Kjell Tjemsland Hå kommune2016Nordsjørittet
335 29460 76 Tor Øverås Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Mairittet
336 21315 75 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
337 29178 75 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Garborgriket Rundt
338 83420 75 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Temporittet - Racer
339 77452 75 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
340 58234 75 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne Cykleklubb2021Garborgriket Rundt
341 34215 75 Bjørnar Schanke Birkenes IL Sykkel2020Bukkene Bruse
342 22729 75 Glenn Sletten Bryne Cykleklubb2017BirkenResultat
343 26899 75 Ole Todnem Bryne vidaregåande skule2021Nordsjørittet
344 20424 75 Anskar Tveit Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
345 22005 75 Elisabeth Aase Bryne Cykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
346 22471 74 Gabriel L. DNB2014Nordsjørittet
347 29555 74 Tor Inge Gystøl Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2021Nordsjørittet
348 21602 74 Conn Inge Kvarme Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
349 28113 74 Rune Nilsen Team Jæren II2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
350 29110 74 Terje Risvoll Frisk&Rask Treningssenter2017Haugesund - Sauda
351 146196 74 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK2021Nordsjørittet
352 23088 74 Harald Sandvik Harding IL2019Jotunheimen Rundt
353 25193 74 Kjetil Torgersen Egersund2019Nordsjørittet
354 22667 74 Geir Petter Aag Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
355 21313 73 Bjørn Austerå Bryne Cykleklubb2021Garborgriket Rundt
356 58454 73 Tom Børve Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
357 28218 73 Sanjin Dzafic Klepp CC2011Dalane SK Lagtempo
358 60840 73 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL2020Tysværrittet
359 24408 73 Johnny Gerhardsen Stavanger SK / NCC BIL2017BirkenResultat
360 24182 73 Jens Kristian Holberg CK Haugaland2021Steinsvikrittet
361 21276 73 Bjørn Hopsdal Bergen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
362 22764 73 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland2019Steinsvikrittet
363 123085 73 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Spinnsprinten
364 131492 73 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Ryfylkerittet
365 27359 72 Pål Bjørke Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
366 39418 72 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
367 28040 72 Roy Evje Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
368 30809 72 Georg Feed CK Haugaland2019Bokn Opp
369 26646 72 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sviland BMX / Sven Kvia AS2018Nordsjørittet
370 25882 72 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK2015BirkenResultat
371 28499 72 Sondre Kjær Equinor BIL2019Nordsjørittet
372 28776 72 Stig Erik Kristiansen Dalane SK / Dalane SK /Aker Solutions Egersund2018Nordsjørittet
373 23847 72 Jan Krumsvik Ryfylke SK2021Nordsjørittet
374 66410 72 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK2021Nordsjørittet
375 23100 72 Harald Minge Stavanger2021BirkenResultat
376 22922 72 Gustav Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
377 21254 72 Bjørn Øverby Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
378 29405 71 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
379 75796 71 Gøran Jakobsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / ConocoPhillips2021Color Line Tour
380 25548 71 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wellesley Petroleum2019Bergen-Voss
381 22188 71 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
382 46682 71 Sigmund Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Dalane Tempo - Tempo
383 22360 71 Fred Skulevold Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
384 22680 71 Geirulf Tronerud Dalane SK2013Nordsjørittet
385 54058 71 Steinar Heggland Vigsnes Kristiansands CK2019Birkenesrunden
386 24728 71 Karl Aarrestad Stavanger2017UltraBirken
387 30281 70 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK2019Nordsjørittet
388 122710 70 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
389 53023 70 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Hammer Stavanger Classic 50 km
390 20596 70 Arne Jakobsen Dallas Diving Inc.2011Hårfagrerittet
391 66467 70 Tommy Johansen Flekkefjord SK2021Nordsjørittet
392 21268 70 Bjørn Kristoffersen Hafrsrfjord SK2010SR-Bank Rittet
393 21785 70 Egil Kvarven Stord SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
394 24817 70 Kåre Langeseth Sandane SK2017BirkenResultat
395 23568 70 Inge Peder Fylling Lid Bryne CK2011Scana Rittet (Racer)
396 29489 70 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
397 26686 70 Oddgeir Sunde Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Dalane Rundt
398 53088 69 Atle Abrahamsen WRS A/S2018Color Line Tour
399 23359 69 Helge Andersen Bryne Cykleklubb2016Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
400 27872 69 Roar Fjermestad Eie Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
401 46496 69 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell SK2017Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
402 72941 69 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb2021Rennesøy Tempo - Racer
403 29649 69 Torbjørn Håland SAR AS2012Nordsjørittet
404 25950 69 Magne Langeteig Statens vegvesen2021Nordsjørittet
405 23098 69 Harald Mong Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
406 24231 69 Johan Salvanes Galleri Cafè2014Haugesund - Sauda
407 22676 69 Geir Westheim Simensen Team Rundhovde2021Bergen-Voss
408 76012 69 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK2021Nordsjørittet
409 20423 69 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK2020Lysebotn - Bryne
410 26821 69 Olav Tengesdal Spinn2018Nordsjørittet
411 40358 69 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club2021Color Line Tour
412 34082 68 Johan Fredrik Gjesdahl Kristiandands Cykleklubb2019BirkenResultat
413 52928 68 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK2021Nordsjørittet
414 29978 68 Trond Klinge Johnsen Bergen CK2017Jotunheimen Rundt
415 24402 68 Johnny Jelsbak Jørgensen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Telemark Tours
416 21092 68 Berit Walbækken Mala Bogafjell SK2017Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
417 76134 68 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club2021Color Line Tour
418 75987 68 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL2021Color Line Tour
419 29419 67 Tommy N. Andersen Equinor BIL / Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
420 24169 67 Jens Bolme Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
421 30289 67 Leif Grimstveit NIFS2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
422 31363 67 Arild Ove Halland Vest CK2021Bergen-Voss
423 29520 67 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
424 26566 67 Odd Malmin Klepp st. 2006BirkenResultat
425 122744 67 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
426 103979 67 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / West group2019Garborgriket Rundt
427 26359 67 Morten Rye-Larsen Hafrsfjord SK2019Nordsjørittet
428 26953 67 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
429 26539 67 Norodd Storlid Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
430 22743 67 Gøran Szanto Team Ålgårds Auto2019Nordsjørittet
431 20754 67 Arvid Wiig Sandnes2021Øksnevadskogen Rundt
432 58333 67 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Tubakken Sykkelklubb2021PreTour Sandnes
433 34080 66 Sturle Dahl Kristiansand2021Nordsjørittet
434 21642 66 Dag Flatekval Dale Bryne CK2013Bergen-Voss
435 26237 66 May Didriksen Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
436 29356 66 Tom Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019ODEON Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
437 46680 66 Sten Ove Jensen Industri Energi2016Nordsjørittet
438 21921 66 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
439 52942 66 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
440 23845 66 Jan Kvæstad Beerenberg Services AS2019BirkenResultat
441 27581 66 Per Yngvar Lorentzen Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
442 28265 66 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX2021Nordsjørittet
443 21952 66 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain2018Bergen-Voss
444 28701 66 Stian Njærheim Aarbakke BIL2021Nordsjørittet
445 26591 66 Odd Audun Rage Sandnes1992SR-Bank Rittet
446 38389 66 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
447 24384 66 Johnny Vea Haugesund Triathlonklubb2016Tysværrittet
448 30485 66 Bjarte Vethe Vossevangen Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
449 32346 66 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2018Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
450 20061 66 Alf Våland Gann Tre2018Nordsjørittet
451 76032 66 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
452 22770 65 Grethe Skræi Braut Bryne Cykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
453 28168 65 Rune Bråthen Sola Triathlonklubb - Sykkel / Statoil BIL2016BirkenResultat
454 20147 65 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
455 34011 65 Morten Willy Eriksen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
456 21999 65 Elisabeth Haver Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
457 20210 65 Andreas Hosøy Fana IL Sykkel2021Nordhordland rundt
458 52583 65 Kjell Kro Sola Triathlon / Tempo2018Nordsjørittet
459 38229 65 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021PreTour Nærbø
460 25372 65 Knut Ove Kyte CK Haugaland2020Tysværrittet
461 38815 65 Arne Lima Bogafjell SK / Kruse Smith2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
462 28258 65 Sigmar Oftedal Lye2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
463 76444 65 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Bombus2017Nordsjørittet
464 29859 65 Torunn Reime Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes SK Mix Cruisers2014Mairittet - Lagpuljer
465 23556 65 Inge Arnold Rørmark Bryne CK2013Nordsjørittet
466 21479 65 Brynjulf Spalder Asker CK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
467 20158 65 Anders Sørbø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
468 30895 65 Rune Søreide CK Henie2019Bergen-Voss
469 73486 65 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2021Nordsjørittet
470 31574 65 Ingvar Johan Torkildsen Nymark IL Sykkel2020Sirdal - Bryne
471 29677 65 Tore Vehus Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
472 72356 65 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb2020Steinsvikrittet
473 22457 64 Frode Asperheim Bergen CK2018Stord Rundt
474 21305 64 Bjørn Bruland 2014BirkenResultat
475 59019 64 Carl Christian Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Color Line Tour
476 24144 64 Jarle Eide Statnett SF2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
477 20620 64 Arne Fredlund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
478 24238 64 Johan Heggland Klepp sykkelklubb2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
479 25024 64 Kjell Husebø Stavanger SK2014Mairittet
480 24900 64 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Team Medvind2020Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
481 30847 64 Torstein Garnes Johnsen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
482 20668 64 Arne Sivert Nielsen Conoco BIL1994Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
483 53996 64 Andreas Nordal Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
484 28743 64 Stig Norheim Weatherford2012Garborgriket Rundt
485 26670 64 Oddbjørn Oaland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug2020Ryfylkerittet
486 72135 64 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
487 28946 63 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016KCC Lagtempoen
488 24413 63 Johnny Berentsen Berentsen Drifting2021Nordsjørittet
489 32161 63 Øystein Blom-Ohlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
490 30761 63 Jarle Storrem Grimstad SK2021Birkenesrunden
491 20962 63 Åge Telstø Klepp Cykle Club2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
492 29682 63 Tore Tjetland Statoil BIL / Sandnes SK2015Nordsjørittet
493 73516 63 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK2021Ryfylkerittet
494 32355 63 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
495 28950 63 Svein Tore Aase Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
496 22286 62 Eyvind Adsem Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Velux2019Bergen-Voss
497 23884 62 Jan Andersen OPIL2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
498 21055 62 Bent Inge Bakke Søgne2021Okserittet
499 20974 62 Åge Bryne Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
500 29615 62 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb / Equinor2019Nordsjørittet
501 23707 62 Irene Kristin Eikemo Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2020Garborgriket Rundt
502 28392 62 Siri Evertsen Bryne Cykleklubb2015Jæren Hausttur
503 21695 62 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021PreTour Nærbø
504 20135 62 Alfred Johnsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel2020Garborgriket Rundt CX/Allroad
505 20826 62 Asgaut Kalsaas Nordbohus2018Nordsjørittet
506 76825 62 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
507 20949 62 Audun Ove Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2018UltraBirken
508 20643 62 Arne A. Sandkleiva Kvernaland1998Lysebotn - Bryne
509 28067 62 Runar Skuggevik Blindleia CK2021Fjorden Rundt
510 58938 62 Frode Steine Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb - Tim BPP2019Color Line Tour
511 22119 61 Erik Brodahl Sandnes Sykleklubb2016KCC Lagtempoen
512 151472 61 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
513 31159 61 Kåre Gunnarskog Arna SK2021Bergen-Voss
514 20602 61 Arne Hopsdal Bønes2021Bergen-Voss
515 77790 61 Andrew James Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / SLB2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
516 23106 61 Harald Krogedal Kverneland Group B.I.L.2021Sirdal - Bryne
517 25295 61 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
518 33915 61 Christian Andreas Wulff Kristiansands CK2021Oggevatn Rundt
519 24903 60 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Mairittet
520 25658 60 Lasse Asheim Sandeid2018BirkenResultat
521 24758 60 Karleif Auestad Vigrestad SK / Team Jæren 22019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
522 100294 60 Grant Carruthers Stord SK2021Nordhordland rundt
523 30842 60 Lars Endresen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
524 22810 60 Gunleiv Hadland Team Dnf2016Nordsjørittet
525 83329 60 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Tysværrittet
526 22820 60 Gunn Maren Jacobsen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2014Nordsjørittet
527 24212 60 Joachim Jordan Fana IL Sykkel2021Nordhordland rundt
528 29236 60 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018TOSKaskabet - Tempo
529 30381 60 Paal Frode Larsen Kleppe2021Nordsjørittet
530 25783 60 Lennart Nes Stord SK2015Haugesund - Sauda
531 52628 60 Eirik Pedersen Klepp Cykle Club / Baker Hughes2018Garborgriket Rundt
532 59412 60 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb2020Vigrestad MTB
533 27884 60 Robert Solberg Vigrestad SK2018Kalbergskogen Rundt
534 28469 60 Skjalg Thorbjørnsen Bergen CK2015Os Rundt
535 52876 60 Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
536 30982 59 Inge Martin Blokhus Follese2019Bergen-Voss
537 25715 59 Leif Erik Bystrøm CK Haugaland2019Haugesund - Sauda
538 32307 59 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bouvet2018Nordsjørittet
539 23161 59 Harry Danielsen Nærbø2000Jærtrillen
540 22101 59 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
541 38476 59 Kim Hetland Klepp Stasjon2021Nordsjørittet
542 27248 59 Øyvin Johnsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Baker Hughes2016Bergen-Voss
543 25707 59 Leif Arild Kvalevåg Statens Vegvesen aalgaard/sykkel&spaserlaug2013Nordsjørittet
544 28887 59 Svein Arve Log Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
545 28972 59 Sveinung Orstad Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2020Spinnsprinten
546 24112 59 Jarle Rossavik Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Ryfylkerittet - Racer
547 27749 59 Reidar Skrunes Haugesund Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel - If skadeforsi2019Color Line Tour
548 34213 59 Trond Skåland Arendal CC2021Fjorden Rundt
549 24868 59 Kenneth Flateland Solheim Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
550 26223 59 Mathias Stene Rennesøy Sykleklubb2015Garborgriket Rundt
551 25667 59 Leif Søvold 2014Haugesund - Sauda
552 23588 59 Inger Ørmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
553 29666 59 Torbjørn Aakre Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Haugesund - Sauda
554 30450 58 Axel Ragnar Anfinsen Åsane CK2011Bergen-Voss
555 21114 58 Bernt Berntsen Nærbø SK2019Nordsjørittet
556 25340 58 Knut Bjørgo Lyse BIL2004Nordsjørittet
557 22154 58 Erlend Engelsvoll Tubakken Sykkelklubb2021Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
558 26401 58 Morten Flørenæss Sandnes Sykleklubb2015Nordsjørittet
559 103614 58 Erik Forster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Ryfylkerittet
560 32500 58 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
561 26377 58 Morten Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
562 21520 58 Cato Kvia BoligPartner2016Nordsjørittet
563 27091 58 Ove Landa Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
564 58112 58 Kim Borg Larsen Sola Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
565 24722 58 Karl Lima HitecProducts/Flowtec2012Nordsjørittet
566 72316 58 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland/ Equinor BIL2021BirkenResultat
567 20166 58 Anders Minge Aftenbladet2021Nordsjørittet
568 28555 58 Steen Nielsen Stavanger SK2013Caverion - Base Property Rittet
569 22083 58 Erik Olstad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
570 114811 58 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Garborgriket Rundt
571 20160 58 Anders Sie Ryfylke Sykkelklubb2016Kraftrittet
572 29087 58 Terje Undheim Team GE Oil & Gas2017Nordsjørittet
573 132062 58 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
574 25058 57 Kjell Auestad DBS-Team1990Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
575 30603 57 Olav N. Birkeland Birkenes IL Sykkel2021Å i Heiane
576 33342 57 Lars Erlend Brattabø Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
577 21356 57 Bjørn Larsen Eie Bryne CK / Oceaneering BIL2013Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
578 35854 57 Bård Eikeland Kolbotn SK2019BirkenResultat
579 39887 57 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
580 30836 57 Stein Kjetil Hefte CK Henie2015Bergen-Voss
581 31275 57 Einar Haakon Kirkefjord Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
582 38398 57 Geir Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
583 83277 57 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord SK2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo Peugeot Grand Prix (Klubblag)
584 25750 57 Leif-Åge Solli Mollier2015Nordsjørittet
585 24004 57 Jan Oddvar Stakkeland Sandnes2002Jadarrittet
586 22481 57 Gaute Stangeland Sandnes1996Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
587 100658 57 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland2021Ryfylkerittet
588 29678 57 Tore Vassvik Dalane SK 2 / Dalane SK2016Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Tempo
589 30816 56 Gisle Clementsen Stolt Entreprenør AS2021Nordhordland rundt
590 23354 56 Helge Edland Stavanger2021Nordsjørittet
591 26636 56 Odd Magne Frantzen Sandnes SK2013Spinnsprinten
592 22446 56 Frode Friestad Sandnes Sykkelklubb2018Nordsjørittet
593 30228 56 Wiggo Gilje SpareBank1 SR-Bank2014Nordsjørittet
594 34437 56 Frode Gjengaar Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
595 27985 56 Rolf Inge Halleland Varme & Bad AS2016Nordsjørittet
596 22306 56 Finn Hallingstad Stegaberg IL Sykkel2018Hårfagrerittet
597 25036 56 Kjell Haugland Skanska Aktiv2011Nordsjørittet
598 34083 56 Kjell Rune Hestvåg Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
599 30879 56 Sigbjørn John Huun Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
600 20594 56 Arne Jensen Sandnes1992Brynesprinten
601 21789 56 Egil Johansen Lyse BIL2012Garborgriket Rundt
602 28268 56 Sigmund Loen Lyse BIL2019Nordsjørittet
603 101650 56 Loyd Moksheim Equinor BIL2021Steinsvikrittet
604 33913 56 Rune Mykland Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
605 113410 56 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club2021Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
606 22540 56 Geir Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
607 25202 56 Kjetil Søsæther Dalane SK/ Aker Solutions2021PreTour Dalane
608 26342 56 Morten Tjemsland Varhaug2021PreTour Nærbø
609 22634 56 Geir Helge Tunge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
610 30128 56 Vidar Veggeland Suldal SK2019Ryfylkerittet
611 29437 56 Tone Espedal Walskaar Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes SK Damer2014Mairittet - Lagpuljer
612 31032 56 Johnny Wilhelmsen Idun2021Bergen-Voss
613 24464 56 Jon Magnus Østhus Godalen vgs.2016Nordsjørittet
614 27198 55 Øystein Amundrud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Team Idiots2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
615 31075 55 Rune Bergesen Nordea2006Bergen-Voss
616 75967 55 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK2018KCC Tempoen - Racer
617 46378 55 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
618 25923 55 Magnar K. Fuglestad Sandnes1999Lysebotn - Bryne
619 29044 55 Sverre Gausland Stavanger2001Lysebotn - Bryne
620 24763 55 Karstein Hagenes Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Lysebotn - Bryne
621 21148 55 Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
622 34900 55 Terje Johnsen Arendal CC2021Fjorden Rundt
623 34396 55 Torleif Kleppe Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2018Oggevatn Rundt
624 24525 55 Jonny Klungtveit Team Grøtteland2021Nordsjørittet
625 30003 55 Truls Lea Haugesund Triathlonklubb2018Steinsvikrittet
626 75969 55 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
627 38756 55 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
628 24521 55 Jonny Sandve Vigrestad SK2017Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Racer
629 40371 55 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb2019KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
630 37258 55 Jan Istvan Vørøs Stord SK2020Hårfagrerittet
631 28291 55 Sigurd Vaage Suldal SK2021Nordsjørittet
632 22949 55 Hallgeir Wigestrand Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Time kommune2019Bergen-Voss
633 23094 55 Harald Øverland Kvernaland2021Spinnsprinten
634 21670 55 Dagfinn Ådnanes Harding IL - Sykkel2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
635 25060 55 Kjell Aarstad Dalane SK2019BirkenResultat
636 25595 54 Lars Egil Borsheim Team Caudalie2015Landsbyrittet
637 73847 54 Steinar Boye Arendal CC2021BirkenResultat
638 26327 54 Monica Blomlie Dahlen Sandnes SK / BP2012BirkenResultat
639 26042 54 Mari Dubland Bryne Cykleklubb2016Color Line Setesdal Tour
640 22880 54 Gunnar Eide 2020Norheimsund-Voss
641 20623 54 Arne Eidsheim Bergen Cykleklubb / Bergen CK D-laget2014Bergen-Voss
642 38654 54 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy Sykleklubb2021Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
643 31190 54 Rune Horgen Flora Ck2021BirkenResultat
644 23913 54 Jan Birger Kirkeli Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
645 29002 54 Sven Egil Koldal Aker Egersund2017Nordsjørittet
646 22946 54 Halfdan Koller SK Rye sykkel2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
647 25345 54 Knut Andreas Leknes IF Klypetussen2007Tysværrittet Høst
648 20696 54 Arnstein Nagell Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2016Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
649 28110 54 Rune Olsen-Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
650 59044 54 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
651 23962 54 Jan Herbert Sandsmark Nærbø SK2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
652 23003 54 Hans Stødle Sauda SK2019Bergen-Voss
653 38994 54 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
654 26618 54 Odd Inge Sæstad Egersunds IK2021Nordsjørittet
655 29089 54 Terje Thunem Equinor BIL2021Nordsjørittet
656 21558 54 Christian Våge CK Haugaland2018Haugesund - Sauda
657 21155 54 Birger Aase Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
658 30775 53 Roger Amdal Equinor BIL2018Nordsjørittet
659 34184 53 Heljar Ballo Equinor BIL Kårstø/CK Haugalan2021BirkenResultat
660 20627 53 Arne Blakkisrud Ullensaker CK / Team Blakkisrud2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
661 73505 53 Jostein Bratland Nærbø SK2021Nordsjørittet
662 151206 53 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb2021Spinnsprinten
663 25968 53 Magne Dale Bike Brothers2017Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
664 30747 53 Asbjørn Hilde Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
665 73286 53 Jørund Hopland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
666 123011 53 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
667 115900 53 Knut Knutsen Haugesund Triatlonklubb2021Steinsvikrittet
668 30833 53 Asle Kvittingen Tysse2016Jotunheimen Rundt
669 52617 53 Stian Laland Sola Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
670 24235 53 Johan Mattingsdal Plog og Horv2005Fladepedal Lagtempo
671 22632 53 Geir Harald Movold Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
672 28837 53 Svein Nygaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aker Solutions2019Nordsjørittet
673 58207 53 Berge Opstad Rugland Vigrestad SK2016BirkenResultat
674 76793 53 Morten Røer Nærbø SK2021Spinnsprinten
675 21234 53 Bjørn Sundvor Norcem/Leca/Bygg.no2015BirkenResultat
676 30073 53 Ulf Tjåland Dalane SK2021Spinnsprinten
677 29628 53 Torbjørn Todnem Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
678 72551 52 Rune Alvseike CK Haugaland / Veidekke Bil2019BirkenResultat
679 27579 52 Per Vidar Avlesbug Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor2018BirkenResultat
680 24833 52 Kåre Bøen Klepp Cykle Club2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
681 145745 52 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
682 31866 52 Lars Engeberg Bergen Cykleklubb2016Bergen-Voss
683 22109 52 Erik Evensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021PreTour Sandnes
684 30876 52 Bjørn Fjeld Bergen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
685 29160 52 Terje Hadland Dalane SK2004Dalane Rundt
686 30366 52 Ove Hansen Bergen Cykleklubb2018Stord Rundt
687 25713 52 Leif Erik Hopsdal Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
688 25956 52 Magne Jakobsen Bryne Cykleklubb2019BirkenResultat
689 24403 52 Johnny Johnsen Kvinesdal Sykkelklubb2018Herefoss Rundt
690 23853 52 Jan Kalsås Sandnes kommune2010Dalane Rundt
691 73028 52 Ove Kalvatn Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2019Nordsjørittet
692 20592 52 Arne Kjærland Stord SK2019BirkenResultat
693 26375 52 Morten Kløvstad Rønning Elektro2018Nordsjørittet
694 23013 52 Hans Kvalsøren Luster Sykkelklubb2020Bergen-Voss
695 25013 52 Kjell Levang Schlumberger / BB Cycling2021Nordsjørittet
696 38475 52 Njål-Magne Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Tour des Fjords Classic
697 36080 52 Øystein Rohlff IK Hero - Sykkel2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
698 35213 52 Kjell Røine Raufoss & Gjøvik SK2009Jotunheimen Rundt
699 72237 52 Håkon Schwalb Stavanger SK2019Mairittet
700 27714 52 Randulf Sirevåg BRUBAKKEN AS2013Nordsjørittet
701 30621 52 Gunnar Sjøberg Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
702 53681 52 Børge Stakkestad CK Haugaland2019Steinsvikrittet
703 24563 52 Jostein Thoresen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
704 104257 52 Harald Vasshus Klepp Cykle Club2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
705 72676 52 Arild Vaage Suldal SK2018Haugesund - Sauda
706 28522 52 Ståle Wærum Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Bouvet2019Nordsjørittet
707 24605 51 Jostein Almås Sagvåg2021BirkenResultat
708 30676 51 Knut Andersen Oslo2018Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
709 23028 51 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK2014Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
710 26008 51 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Klepp Stasjon2019Nordsjørittet
711 104800 51 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Nærbø SK2021Spinnsprinten
712 20507 51 Arild Byberg Fjogstad Hus Sandnes2015Nordsjørittet
713 21301 51 Bjørn Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb / På Tandem for barnekreften2019Nordsjørittet
714 29821 51 Torleif Ekeland Tine2011Nordsjørittet
715 22822 51 Kai Eivind Eriksen Halden CK2012Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
716 27443 51 Per Folgerø Stord SK2010Stord Rundt
717 31131 51 Kenneth Hamre Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
718 146343 51 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK2021PreTour Nærbø
719 21500 51 Carl Håkon Jarstø Stavanger SK / Subsea 72014HS:VAGLE RITTET
720 38177 51 Bård Christian Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
721 27244 51 Øyvind Kaurstad CK Haugaland2019Haugesund Sparebank - Vats-tempo - Racer
722 25285 51 Kjetil Frøystein Larsen Nymark IL Sykkel / A/STAB AS2019Bergen-Voss
723 27238 51 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK / Jærentreprenør2017Nordsjørittet
724 22808 51 Gunleif Ræg Bryne Cykleklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
725 23732 51 Ivar Salte Nærbø SK / NOT Pulverlakk AS2019Nordsjørittet
726 21922 51 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb2015Garborgriket Rundt
727 128168 51 Kristian Smaamo Suldal SK2021Garborgriket Rundt
728 22247 51 Espen Solberg SV Betong2018Nordsjørittet
729 22027 51 Elling Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club2020Garborgriket Rundt
730 89157 51 Pål Storerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019BirkenResultat
731 73763 51 Jan Terje Strømland Flekkefjord SK2021Okserittet
732 24471 51 Jon-Emil Svendsbø Sandnes Sykleklubb2017KCC Lagtempoen
733 34392 51 Jon D. Vehus Dølemo IL Sykkel2021Fjorden Rundt
734 23153 51 Harry Waldeland Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Temporittet - Racer
735 27781 50 Reidar Borsheim Dalane SK1990Jadarrittet
736 32112 50 Arne Brattabø Hardanger Sykkelklubb2021Bergen-Voss
737 73292 50 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / RPIL2018Nordsjørittet
738 23549 50 Inge Fatland CK Haugaland2017Haugesund - Sauda
739 73971 50 Jan Kristian Frivold Grimstad SK2021Fjorden Rundt
740 126293 50 Jim Henning Gjersdal Dalane SK2021Spinnsprinten
741 101062 50 Rolf Harald Grude Dølemo IL Sykkel2021Bukkene Bruse
742 30939 50 Jan Haugland CK Henie2017Bergen-Voss
743 29901 50 Tron Bjelland Helgesen Wintershall2016Nordsjørittet
744 22685 50 Georg Høien Nærbø SK2014Nordsjørittet
745 39264 50 Gro Lærum Håland Randaberg SK2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
746 23753 50 Ivar Håland Stavanger SK2020Tour des Fjords Experience - Tempo
747 134159 50 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
748 147636 50 Mette Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
749 22429 50 Frode Kjemhus Sandnes SK2010Garborgriket Rundt
750 23968 50 Jan Inge Krakk Øvre Vats2017BirkenResultat
751 21202 50 Bjarte Lye Rennesøy SK / Team Turritt.com2014Nordsjørittet
752 58871 50 Stian Madland Nærbø SK2016Mairittet - Lagpuljer
753 24397 50 Johnny Olsen Vennesla OCK2020Bukkene Bruse
754 26362 50 Morten Pollestad Klepp Cykle Club2021Color Line Tour
755 24188 50 Jens Ove Raustein Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
756 32875 50 Frank Aadland Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
757 31091 49 Kjell Tore Andersen Bergen2019Bergen-Voss
758 58584 49 Børge Angell Sandnes Sykleklubb / Shell2018Nordsjørittet
759 23141 49 Harald Berge Aalgaard S & S2009Tysværrittet
760 46572 49 Henning Brede Sola Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
761 24243 49 Johan Bruun-Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL2017Nordsjørittet
762 73895 49 Annar Gaustad Blindleia CK2021Fjorden Rundt
763 34925 49 Arild Herudsløkken SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss 2 TO2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
764 28855 49 Svein Høksaas Mandal CK2021Nordsjørittet
765 28231 49 Shezad Inayat Bryne Cykleklubb2017Mairittet - Lagpuljer
766 72302 49 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland2021Garborgriket Rundt
767 101234 49 Arnt Rune Karlsen Tveit IL - Sykkel / ROC - Voss Production2021Color Line Tour
768 27241 49 Øyvind Knutsen Stangeland Maskin2016BirkenResultat
769 21659 49 Dag Victor Kyvik Laerdal Medical2019BirkenResultat
770 25628 49 Lars Magne Larsen Dalane SK2020KCC Sorperittet
771 73517 49 Snorre Lea Nærbø SK2018Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
772 28977 49 Sveinung Lunde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Interwell2019Nordsjørittet
773 31061 49 Roald Misje Bergen TC Sykkel / Misje Rederi A/S2018Bergen-Voss
774 52706 49 Bjarne Mæland Bryne Cykleklubb2020Tour des Fjords Experience - Rundløype
775 28739 49 Stig Pedersen Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
776 26911 49 Ole Raunholm Stord SK2013Stord Rundt
777 27079 49 Ove Skretting Nærbø SK2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
778 31192 49 Roald Sletten Nordhordland SK2019Nordhordland rundt
779 28530 49 Ståle Svalestad Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
780 23078 49 Harald Tillung Stord SK2012BirkenResultat
781 22964 49 Hallvard Torsnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
782 58214 49 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK2021Ryfylkerittet
783 27817 49 Richard Aardal Bryne Cykleklubb2016Tour des Fjords Classic
784 30421 49 Trond Årseth Gjerstad il sykelgrupe2021BirkenResultat
785 33515 49 Helge Åsheim Arna SK2020Bergen-Voss
786 77559 48 Per Benjaminsen Sola Cykleklubb2017Tour des Fjords Classic
787 29544 48 Tor Helge Bjorheim Bryne CK2010Landsbyrittet
788 73524 48 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
789 73972 48 Merethe Gabrielsen Asker CK2021Nordsjørittet
790 29163 48 Terje Gabrielsen Bryne Cykleklubb2018Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
791 52856 48 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Statoil BIL / Randaberg SK2015Nordsjørittet
792 28714 48 Stian Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Å i Heiane
793 72967 48 Jesper Gejl Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Racing Depot2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
794 23620 48 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
795 21863 48 Einar Haver Statoil BIL2011Nordsjørittet
796 37382 48 Stian Heggøy CK Sotra2021Nordhordland rundt
797 22751 48 Greta Espedal Holsvik Sandnes2021Nordsjørittet
798 53044 48 Geir-Arne Karlsen Vigrestad SK2021Nordsjørittet
799 46370 48 Erling Kristiansen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team2018Nordsjørittet
800 100341 48 Robert Kvæven Klepp Cykle Club2015Nordsjørittet
801 31022 48 Rune Landsvik Åsane CK2013Hardingrittet
802 30828 48 Steinar Jarle Lindelid Bergen Politi IL2018Nordhordland rundt
803 35062 48 Arnljot Mehl Søgne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
804 29275 48 Thor Einar Molland Vigrestad SK2012HS:VAGLE RITTET
805 140188 48 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Ryfylkerittet
806 25647 48 Lars Tommy Nedland Flekkefjord SK2015BirkenResultat
807 29199 48 Terje Hodne Nilssen Vegspretten2021Nordsjørittet
808 53969 48 Eivind Nordjore Morgedal2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
809 139756 48 Christine Olsen-Hagen Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
810 20433 48 Are Paulsen Norsk Protein2015Nordsjørittet
811 58308 48 John Inge Blom Pettersen Klepp Cykle Club2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
812 22628 48 Geir Frode Risa Dalane SK2018Nordsjørittet
813 22849 48 Gunnar Sande Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
814 31226 48 Rolf Sandstad 2020Bergen-Voss
815 27699 48 Randi Schreiner Bryne CK2014Hulderrittet
816 26140 48 Marius Foss Sveen Bryne Cykleklubb2018Garborgriket Rundt
817 29865 48 Torvald Søiland Vigrestad SK2021Nordsjørittet
818 136320 48 Jostein Torstenbø CK Haugaland2021BirkenResultat
819 25191 48 Kjetil Ueland Kvernaland2019Nordsjørittet
820 23999 48 Jan Morten Ulvnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
821 146210 48 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland2021Spinnsprinten
822 20130 48 Alf-Jone Wendt Cameron Schlumberger2019Nordsjørittet
823 21685 48 Dan Ivar Ånestad Masiv2018Garborgriket Rundt
824 132209 47 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
825 52957 47 Hege Regina Berre Stavanger SK2019Tempo VELUX - Tempo
826 22879 47 Gunnar Eik Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Caverion - Base Property Rittet
827 26748 47 Oddvar Figved Figgjo2014Nordsjørittet
828 24500 47 Jone Gravdal Askøy STK Sykkel2018Bergen-Voss
829 22001 47 Elisabeth Grødum DBS-team1992Jotunheimen Rundt
830 26966 47 Ole Johan Harnes DNV GL2021Nordsjørittet
831 23342 47 Helge Haugsdal Fana IL Sykkel2019Bergen-Voss
832 26174 47 Marthin Håvardsen Nordic Crane2017Nordsjørittet
833 52847 47 Jon Steinar Jonsson Norengros Kjosavik2018Nordsjørittet
834 21402 47 Bjørnar Kildal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
835 52896 47 Steven King Stavanger SK2018Mairittet
836 23511 47 Idar Bore Kvamme Kleppe2002Jæren Hausttur
837 31250 47 Eyolf Langmyhr Nymark IL Sykkel2021Bergen-Voss
838 26787 47 Ola Magnus Laugaland Ryfylke SK2018Nordsjørittet
839 132067 47 Sissil Magnussen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
840 83511 47 Hans Eyvind Meihack Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
841 30976 47 Robert Meyer Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
842 29866 47 Torvald Nevland Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
843 37385 47 Fredrik Olsen Åsane CK2021Nordhordland rundt
844 136679 47 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Ryfylkerittet
845 25706 47 Leif Arild Paulsen Bring2019Steinsvikrittet
846 30986 47 Svein Raa Rådal2010Bergen-Voss
847 23908 47 Jan Åge Sakariassen SK Lyngdal & Omegn2019Nordsjørittet
848 24984 47 Kjell Sirevåg Equinor BIL2018BirkenResultat
849 29844 47 Torstein Skage Nymark IL Sykkel2020Bergen-Voss
850 21157 47 Birte Marie Skofteland Bærum OCK / Team Coop Ladies2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
851 23070 47 Hans-Ole Solheim Nærbø SK2017Simplicityrittet
852 20737 47 Arve Sonflå Bryne Cykleklubb2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
853 25530 47 Lars Stokken Stord SK / Team Engelsen2019Garborgriket Rundt
854 35915 47 Bente Strand Tofte2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
855 28608 47 Steinar Strøm Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Color Line Tour
856 141471 47 Kim Sørensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Color Line Tour
857 23202 47 Håvard Sørlie Sola Cykleklubb / TOTAL E&P BIL2017Nordsjørittet
858 126199 47 Agnar Tengesdal Egersund2021Nordsjørittet
859 25781 47 Lennart Tjensvoll Jæren Gulv AS2017Nordsjørittet
860 22393 47 Frode Trones Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Trones Sykkel2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
861 83338 47 Hans Martin Aamodt Søgne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
862 23143 47 Harald Årvik Stord SK2017Stord Rundt
863 34385 46 Hans-Tore Ebeltoft Andersen Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2021Fjorden Rundt
864 73705 46 Morten Arentz-Grastvedt Blindleia CK2019Okserittet
865 63936 46 Sigurd Austefjord Grimstad SK2019Birkenesrunden
866 31006 46 Einar Austrheim Team Krampe2021Nordsjørittet
867 24650 46 Jørn-Atle Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Spirit Energy2019Nordsjørittet
868 73714 46 Inger Engebretsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
869 27146 46 Ørjan Finnseth Repsol2021Nordsjørittet
870 73708 46 Stian Bjørnebo Flaten Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe / Batteri Elektro2021Color Line Tour
871 33884 46 Einar Gjeruldsen Arendal CC2019Color Line Tour
872 30029 46 Trygve Grønnestad Stavanger1994SR-Bank Rittet
873 36283 46 Jens Henrik Hagerup-Jenssen 2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
874 103938 46 Edvard Hagman Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
875 20492 46 Arild Hamre Vinje Idrettslag - Sykkel / Jardar IL2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
876 21409 46 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
877 30611 46 Kåre Hørte Birkenes IL Sykkel2020Birkenesrunden
878 59064 46 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb2019Tempo VELUX - Racer
879 46641 46 Jan Jensen SK Rye Sykkel2019BirkenResultat
880 20676 46 Arnfinn Joli Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL2012Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
881 28980 46 Sveinung Klippen Bertelsen & Garpestad as2016Nordsjørittet
882 26843 46 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb2021Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
883 29545 46 Tor Henning Lien Kristiansands CK / National Oilwell Varco2015Color Line Setesdal Tour
884 22773 46 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
885 103739 46 Paul Olav Myklebust Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Color Line Tour
886 23157 46 Harry Leo Nøttveit Sola Cykleklubb / Sola veteran 3.302019Nordsjørittet
887 27125 46 Øistein Olsen Kjekkas IF Sykkel / EY BIL2021Color Line Tour
888 52866 46 Gert Olav Rege Sola CK2019KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
889 142089 46 Andreas Richter Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Haugesund - Sauda
890 24989 46 Kjell Sand 2001Haugesund - Sauda
891 23685 46 Ingve Sirevåg Quickflange2012Nordsjørittet
892 25906 46 Magnar Refve Stangeland Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel2016KCC Lagtempoen
893 32341 46 Bjørnar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
894 100719 46 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne Cykleklubb2016Tempo VELUX - Racer
895 22075 46 Erik Sørbøsveen Sandnes Sykleklubb2017Tour des Fjords Classic
896 52629 46 Tore Tjøtta Bryne Cykleklubb2020Lysebotn - Bryne
897 39336 46 Børge Østrått Sandnes Sykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg2017Nordsjørittet
898 20642 46 Arne Aadnøy Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
899 24095 46 Jarl Gaute Aase Dalane SK2017Nordsjørittet
900 30965 45 Alf Marton Aksland HSI2015Bergen-Voss
901 22157 45 Erlend Andersen Ørsta SK2020Bergen-Voss
902 72915 45 Lars Bergerengen Rennesøy Sykleklubb2016BirkenResultat
903 29483 45 Tor Bergersen Sandnes2021Nordsjørittet - kort løype
904 44759 45 Eivind Baas Dølemo IL Sykkel2021Birkenesrunden
905 73913 45 Lars Daniel Erichsen Arendal CC / Asplan Viak BIL2021Color Line Tour
906 20852 45 Asle Espeland Bryne Triatlonlubbb2019BirkenResultat
907 59116 45 Benn Folkvord Bryne Cykleklubb / Handelshøgskolen ved UiS2018Nordsjørittet
908 35697 45 Kjell Forfang RISSA2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
909 30945 45 Gudmund Forthun Lærdal SK2014Bergen-Voss
910 31546 45 Norvald Gamlem Norheimsund IL 1999Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
911 27002 45 Ole Garpestad Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
912 23182 45 Håkon Hauge Bryne2021Nordsjørittet
913 26288 45 Mikkel Haaland Nærbø SK2017Jæren Hausttur
914 21535 45 Cecilie Jonsbråten Haver & Co BIL2006Hulderrittet
915 72245 45 Jan Espen Lanton Kopervik2020Tysværrittet
916 20707 45 Arnt Egil Laupstad Dalane SK2019Okserittet
917 21169 45 Bjarne Lemvik Kvernaland2010Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
918 52644 45 Morten Mossige Nærbø SK2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
919 28497 45 Sondre Norland Stavanger SK2013Okserittet
920 23825 45 Jan Rolland Bergen Cykleklubb2013Bergen-Voss
921 29694 45 Tore Rydningen Sola2019Nordsjørittet
922 21932 45 Eivind Salte årdal maskinering2017Nordsjørittet
923 25594 45 Lars Cato Seeberg Bergen Cykleklubb / Equinor BIL2021Bergen-Voss
924 28901 45 Svein Erik Stangeland Sola2019Nordsjørittet
925 101253 45 Ole André Sødal Lund Cykleklubb - NOV BIL2019Color Line Tour
926 39585 45 Håvard Tangen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2013Laugstempoen - Tempo
927 29976 45 Trond Kåre Utsi Bryne Cykleklubb2015Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
928 59427 45 Grete Sunde Vik Stord SK2021BirkenResultat
929 53856 45 Trond Even Wanner Lund Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
930 134460 45 Roy Øiamo Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
931 28969 45 Sveinung Øvretveit Statoil BIL2015Nordsjørittet
932 28658 45 Steinar Åsheim Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel2014Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
933 21651 44 Dag Martin Amundsen Mandal CK2021Nordsjørittet
934 123067 44 Dag Arnesen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
935 24467 44 Jon Øystein Friestad Bergseth MD RACING2011Dalane SK Lagtempo
936 20181 44 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips2020Garborgriket Rundt
937 31612 44 Hans Kristian Drægni 1999Bergen-Voss
938 21224 44 Bjørgulv Fjermestad Kvernaland2011Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
939 132020 44 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Sykkelzentrum2018Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
940 139750 44 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2018Color Line Tour
941 113383 44 Glenn Roger Hisdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
942 100730 44 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
943 24494 44 Jone Hognestad Sandnes1987Jadarrittet
944 122555 44 Frode Høyland Nærbø SK / RH Blikk2016Nordsjørittet
945 136299 44 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland2021Temporittet - Racer
946 38979 44 Dag Håland Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
947 30852 44 Rolf Oddvar Johannessen Bergen Cykleklubb2017Bergen-Voss
948 28304 44 Sigurd Kinn Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Tour des Fjords Classic
949 31054 44 Sveinung Kjellevoll Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
950 30926 44 Nils Magne Klippen Fana2019Bergen-Voss
951 52708 44 Egil Kolstø Equinor BIL2021Nordsjørittet
952 52620 44 Roy Mæland Nærbø SK2015Mairittet - Lagpuljer
953 38667 44 Roger Nesbø Stord SK2021BirkenResultat
954 26611 44 Odd Gunnar Nilsen Aibel Haugesund2016Haugesund - Sauda
955 23280 44 Christian Pedersen Baker Hughes2021Nordsjørittet
956 28832 44 Svein Rinden Dalane SK2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
957 20764 44 Arvid Rongve CK Haugaland2014UltraBirken
958 30818 44 Lars Erik Sannebro Sogn CK2017Jotunheimen Rundt
959 30249 44 Willy Arne Seglem Hauge2001Lysebotn - Bryne
960 31875 44 Tryggve Soldal Voss SK2021Bergen-Voss
961 66396 44 Torleif Solli Stord SK2021Nordhordland rundt
962 31519 44 Terje Stenbakk Bergen Cykleklubb / Fylkesnes AS2015Bergen-Voss
963 29513 44 Tor Einar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
964 80071 44 Arnstein Sunde Fevik OCC2021Color Line Tour
965 21143 44 Birger Susort Stavanger Triathlonklubb2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 50 km
966 28262 44 Sigmund Sørbø Stavanger Kommune2017Ryfylkerittet - MTB/Hybrid
967 25129 44 Kjell Olav Tharaldsen Stord SK2014BirkenResultat
968 146500 44 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Spinnsprinten
969 21516 44 Cato Tveit Stavanger SK2017Mairittet
970 33092 44 Svein Aage Valen Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Sunnmøre 162019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
971 139654 44 Jan Wersland Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
972 52858 44 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb2020KCC Sorperittet
973 103653 43 Rolf Inge Berge Bogafjell SK2017BirkenResultat
974 30860 43 Knut Bjørnevik Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
975 33853 43 Leif Tore Eriksen Kristiansands CK2019Okserittet
976 32394 43 Helene Espedal-Selvåg Global Maritime2015Nordsjørittet
977 123892 43 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
978 52694 43 Morten Brattebø Fenne IVAR IKS2019Nordsjørittet
979 33401 43 Anders Finne Åsane CK2018Bergen-Voss
980 31014 43 Morten Forland IF Frøy Sykkel / NHC B.I.L2018Bergen-Voss
981 32296 43 Kai Frøitland Farsund Sykleklubb2017PreTour Farsund
982 30797 43 Jomar Furuvik Tengesdal Sport Egersund2020Garborgriket Rundt
983 25568 43 Lars Granberg CK Haugaland2021Å i Heiane
984 22926 43 Gustav Gudmestad Hansmark2005Nordsjørittet
985 23937 43 Jan Erik Hafnor Team Velux2013Nordsjørittet
986 25959 43 Magne Haugen Ålesund OCK2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
987 31102 43 Bjørn Heggset Bergen Esperantoklubb2019Nordhordland rundt
988 104588 43 Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020KCC Sorperittet
989 122697 43 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club2018Nordsjørittet
990 141900 43 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Spinnsprinten
991 30001 43 Trude Høyland Varhaug2021Nordsjørittet - kort løype
992 29068 43 Tage Johansen Raufoss & Gjøvik2007Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
993 132027 43 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club2019Ryfylkerittet
994 32317 43 Jarle Klungtveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
995 21017 43 Bård Ivar Koppang PwC2019Nordsjørittet
996 28633 43 Steinar Saltvedt Larssen CK Haugaland2020Tysværrittet
997 26839 43 Olav Log Centrica Aktiv2016Nordsjørittet
998 25618 43 Lars Kristian Lunde Hafrsfjord SK2011Landsbyrittet - kort løype
999 29991 43 Trond Stokka Meling Equinor BIL2019BirkenResultat
1000 22859 43 Gunnar Næss Åsane Ck2021BirkenResultat
1001 23313 43 Helge Ollestad Heskestad I L2021BirkenResultat
1002 28804 43 Sturle Oven Aalgaard SSL Sykkel2016BirkenResultat
1003 31039 43 Ronnie Pedersen Arna SK2021Bergen-Voss
1004 72686 43 John Anders Sirevåg Raustein Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018HelteRittet
1005 54588 43 Olav Risa Equinor BIL / Tubakken2021Nordsjørittet
1006 23089 43 Harald Rønneberg Equinor BIL2021Nordsjørittet
1007 53229 43 Kari Skailand Egersund2021Nordsjørittet
1008 29076 43 Ted Ove Slettebø Omdal Transport2015Nordsjørittet
1009 24972 43 Kjell Stokdal Kverneland BIL2006Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1010 34206 43 Erik Tandberg Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2019Color Line Tour
1011 22519 43 Geir Tellefsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1012 20718 43 Arnt Olav Thorsen Sandnes2001Nordsjørittet
1013 22392 43 Frode Tufteland Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1014 38703 43 Per Tønnessen Farsund Sykleklubb2018Jotunheimen Rundt
1015 22831 43 Gunnar Uglem GAR2013Nordsjørittet
1016 58075 43 Bernt Øyvind Vad Stord SK / Team Engelsen2018BirkenResultat
1017 30484 43 Udmund Viflot Skien2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1018 38443 43 Gisle Vik Stord SK2021BirkenResultat
1019 34278 43 Dag Steinar Wathne Søgne Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1020 58672 43 Finn Wersland Norsk Spennbetong AS2021Nordsjørittet
1021 53234 43 Eimund Aase Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG2017Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
1022 101687 42 Jens Kristian Bjørnå CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
1023 21586 42 Christine Hammer Bore Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
1024 20506 42 Arild Dommersnes Team Bombus2014Nordsjørittet
1025 24022 42 Jan Ove Dybing Ålgård2000Nordsjørittet
1026 26577 42 Odd Edland Nærbø1991Lysebotn - Bryne
1027 141562 42 Sindre Thelin Eltarvåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1028 24416 42 Johnny André Garstad NorSea B.I.L.2021Nordsjørittet
1029 30024 42 Trygve Hetland Sola CK2012Nordsjørittet
1030 73694 42 Anders Jacobsen Lund CK2020Bukkene Bruse
1031 31021 42 Arne Kalvik Egen sponsor2021Bergen-Voss
1032 53756 42 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Garborgriket Rundt
1033 22150 42 Erlend Kveinen Sandnes2014Garborgriket Rundt
1034 29584 42 Tor Martin Kverneland Klepp Cykle Club2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1035 25901 42 Magn Stian Kvie Norsk Helikopter BIL2007Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1036 22555 42 Geir Lekve Sandnes2000Midtsommerrittet
1037 35071 42 Hans Olav Myrtveit Ullensaker CK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1038 101187 42 Endre Danielsen Nyhagen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1039 22187 42 Ernst Nærland Nærbø SK2021Nordsjørittet
1040 28264 42 Sigmund Olsen OlsenBand1 - Kverneland Group2021Nordsjørittet
1041 22220 42 Espen Osaland Team C6Technologies2014Nordsjørittet
1042 28028 42 Roy Ratcliff Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel2014Hårfagrerittet
1043 58625 42 Rune Refsland Dalane SK2021Spinnsprinten
1044 101137 42 Håkon Rossebø Vennesla OCK / Organdonasjon - Team Sør2021Color Line Tour
1045 35940 42 Bård Rødde Lånke IL2015Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1046 26187 42 Martin Salte Aarbakke BIL2014Dalane Rundt
1047 134139 42 Rolf Sverre Schanke Blindleia CK2019Nordsjørittet
1048 93512 42 Atle Sivertsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1049 33750 42 Jørgen Skjeret Sogn CK2004Jotunheimen Rundt
1050 72598 42 Olav Stensen Equinor BIL2021BirkenResultat
1051 23192 42 Håkon Frahm Stokka GK Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
1052 33370 42 Hans Magne Stokka Bømlo SK2018Stord Rundt
1053 34986 42 Karl Egil Stubsjøen Bærum OCK2013Jotunheimen Rundt
1054 37407 42 Ronald Valvatne Stord SK2021Bergen-Voss
1055 22718 42 Gjermund Vassbø Hellvik Hus, Hellvik velferdslag2013Nordsjørittet
1056 34420 42 Nikolai Væding Arendal CC2020Birkenesrunden
1057 52632 42 Nils Kåre Vågenes Baker Hughes2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1058 100377 42 Stian Watne Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1059 21478 42 Brynjulf Wetteland COOP2009Nordsjørittet
1060 22925 42 Gustav Ødegaard DBS-Team1990Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1061 77136 42 Lasse Ørstavik Team Oltedal Radel2019BirkenResultat
1062 30923 41 Gunnar Bøhmer SK Rye sykkel2016Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
1063 28160 41 Rune Eie Ryfylke SK2017Marine Harvest-rittet
1064 53793 41 Jan Kåre Eriksen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1065 122126 41 Tommy Hansen Arendal CC / Air Products BIL2021Color Line Tour
1066 22575 41 Geir Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1067 31195 41 Bjarte N. Hetlevik CK Sotra2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1068 53908 41 Jon Olav Holmen Lund Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1069 20746 41 Arve Høgemark Norwegian Pharma2020Lysebotn - Bryne
1070 32274 41 Sven Ove Hølland SK Rye sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo Peugeot Grand Prix (Klubblag)
1071 27661 41 Ragnar Håland 1986Jadarrittet
1072 28983 41 Sveinung Jensen KruseSmith2009Nordsjørittet
1073 34258 41 Glenn Jenssen Vennesla OCK2021Okserittet
1074 46372 41 Espen Jøssang Ryfylke sk2018Nordsjørittet
1075 52872 41 Arild Klingsheim Sola Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1076 26845 41 Olav Kulleseid Archer Oiltools2019Nordsjørittet
1077 123068 41 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1078 22664 41 Geir Peder Kydland Egersund2021Nordsjørittet
1079 101063 41 Jon Lyshaug Dølemo IL Sykkel - BBC2019Color Line Tour
1080 114805 41 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK2017Ryfylkerittet - Racer
1081 34352 41 Arild Nicolaysen Otra IL - Sykkel2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
1082 24003 41 Jan Odd Nordli Eiker CK2007Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1083 37589 41 Ivar Nygård Mjølfjell skilag2021Bergen-Voss
1084 25866 41 Liv Lende Olsen OlsenBand12021Nordsjørittet
1085 107847 41 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Head Energy2020Spinnsprinten
1086 24765 41 Karsten Rydningen Bømlo SK2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
1087 29383 41 Tom Kenneth Soltvedt 1991Jærtrillen
1088 32542 41 Arne Storedale Åsane CK2018Bergen-Voss
1089 27157 41 Øystein Susort Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Magneten Sport / KRIK2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1090 31569 41 Sigurd Syversen Hordaekspressen2001Bergen-Voss
1091 33876 41 Eddie Sørensen Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
1092 34765 41 Henning Sørum SK Rye sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1093 66472 41 Thore Thengs Dalane SK / Dalane SK2016Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Tempo
1094 52754 41 Irene Thorberg Vigesaa Sykleklubb2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1095 21613 41 Dag Wallin Sola CK2006Mairittet
1096 27329 41 Paul-Magnar Wollstadmo Nærbø SK2021Garborgriket Rundt
1097 33960 41 Siren Breidalen Wulff Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1098 23225 41 Håvard Ånestad Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp & de2019Nordsjørittet
1099 100278 41 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Sandnes Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1100 32055 41 Øyvind Aarseth Kyrkjebø2014Nordfjordrittet
1101 20025 40 Aina Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Nordsjørittet2016Tour des Fjords Classic - kort løype
1102 53765 40 Stine Borgli CK Victoria2021Oggevatn Rundt
1103 30964 40 Bjørn Bremerthun Arna SK2021Nordhordland rundt
1104 21433 40 Børge Brunes Simex Rør2018Color Line Tour
1105 28998 40 Sven Bygnes Karmøy CK2008Haugesund - Sauda
1106 32747 40 Robert Dalbak Oslo2013Jotunheimen Rundt
1107 28870 40 Svein-Egil Dretvik Statoil BIL2015Nordsjørittet
1108 29273 40 Thor Arne Dybdahl Sandnes Sykleklubb / Euroskilt AS2017Nordsjørittet
1109 38696 40 Odd Dysjaland Sola Cycleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1110 40539 40 Alejandro Escalona Hafrsfjord2019Nordsjørittet
1111 30912 40 Reidar Fjeld Bergen Cykleklubb / ABB2019Bergen-Voss
1112 26637 40 Odd Magne Førre CK Haugaland2018Haugesund - Sauda
1113 25913 40 Magnar Goa Bryne Cykleklubb2017Garborgriket Rundt
1114 131953 40 Enrico Graf Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
1115 33942 40 Tommy Grevsen Tveit IL - Sykkel2019Color Line Tour
1116 26333 40 Morgan Grindalen Bryne Cykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1117 34067 40 Fred Gyldenaas Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1118 105261 40 Jarle Gaard Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1119 21904 40 Eirik Hauff Bogafjell Sykleklubb2015Okserittet
1120 36105 40 Yngvar Haugland 3T Rosten2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1121 26388 40 Morten Haugseng Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2015Okserittet
1122 53697 40 Ann Åse Stava Helgevold CK Haugaland2021BirkenResultat
1123 131776 40 Thor Hesselberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1124 126124 40 Ole Jørgen Holbø Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
1125 22974 40 Halvard Hovda Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
1126 34176 40 Morten Haaheim CK Haugaland2018Hårfagrerittet
1127 30846 40 Arne Håland Bergen Cykleklubb / Equinor2019Bergen-Voss
1128 22344 40 Frank Haaland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2014TOSKaskabet - Tempo
1129 23659 40 Ingvald Haaland Klepp Cycle Club / Lyse BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1130 21855 40 Einar Iversen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb / Total Betong AS2019Nordsjørittet
1131 28755 40 Stig Jørgensen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1132 46415 40 Einar Kjetland CK Haugaland2021Steinsvikrittet
1133 31602 40 Norvald Kleivane Norheimsund2014Bergen-Voss
1134 30865 40 Tore Koldal Fusa Sykkelklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1135 29771 40 Torgeir Larsen TEAM SPIUK2016Fædrelandsvennen Palmerittet
1136 124482 40 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK2021Spinnsprinten
1137 26740 40 Oddvar Leirdal Stavanger SK2017Sognefjellrittet
1138 36151 40 Wenche Lien Lierstranda2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1139 73115 40 Pål-Johan Nedal Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1140 72998 40 John Neumann Klepp Cykle Club2021Color Line Tour
1141 72214 40 Mikael Niklasson CK Haugaland2019Hårfagrerittet
1142 139834 40 Gaute Nord-Varhaug Vigrestad SK2021Nordsjørittet
1143 30414 40 Sven Ove Oterholt Grenland SK / Rafnes BIL2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1144 21624 40 Dag Ravndal Aalgaard S & S2007Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1145 28834 40 Svein Ravndal Tau2020Ryfylkerittet
1146 31233 40 Per Arne Reite Fyllingsdalen2021Bergen-Voss
1147 24178 40 Jens Halvor Rolfsnes Hafrsfjord SK2016Jæren Hausttur
1148 53971 40 Jan-Erik Ryen Tveit IL2021Fjorden Rundt - kort løype
1149 41522 40 Magnar Sande SK Rye sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1150 34222 40 Øystein Skuland Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1151 28890 40 Svein Åge Skålnes Haugesund2011Hårfagrerittet
1152 35355 40 Jon I. Slyngstad Ålesund OCK2015Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1153 53928 40 Arne Stensland SK Lyngdal & Omegn2021Nordsjørittet
1154 20194 40 Andreas Stokka Jr. StudentKRIK Bergen2014Garborgriket Rundt
1155 27549 40 Per Olav Sætren SR-Bank2013PreTour Sandnes
1156 22749 40 Graham Taylor Sandnes SK2010Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1157 58444 40 Christer Viggen Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Aker Egersund2018Nordsjørittet
1158 30944 40 Arne Vik Fana2016Bergen-Voss
1159 46684 40 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Simplicityrittet
1160 24608 40 Jøran Wiig Orre2016Nordsjørittet
1161 27557 40 Per Ove Øglænd Bryne CK2014Nordsjørittet
1162 26364 40 Morten G. Østerhus Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1163 139500 39 Lars Øyvind Alvestad Bokn Sykkelklubb2019Steinsvikrittet
1164 28013 39 Ronny Brattaas Team DNF2019Nordsjørittet
1165 25747 39 Leif Sølve Buene Bryne2014Garborgriket Rundt - kort løype
1166 76282 39 Jan Aage Dambo Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1167 28164 39 Rune Dirdal Bryne Cykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1168 132162 39 Truls Dishington Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
1169 26694 39 Oddgeir Drøpping Bryne Cykleklubb / Team 3:162019Nordsjørittet
1170 34482 39 Bjørn Notto Eppeland Dølemo IL Sykkel2021Fjorden Rundt
1171 139308 39 Per Eskeland Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2021Fjorden Rundt
1172 31652 39 Bjørn Evanger CK Sotra2018Bergen-Voss
1173 26209 39 Martin J. Feldmann Stavanger SK2020Garborgriket Rundt
1174 49028 39 Veronica Jacobsen Fenne Lyse BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1175 22051 39 Emil Fjeld Stavanger2010Nordsjørittet
1176 101056 39 Kjell Einar Voreland Gaustad Vennesla OCK2021Birkenesrunden
1177 123225 39 Gerd-Berit Gjerdevik Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1178 122444 39 Frode Heigre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
1179 76004 39 Jarle Heldstab Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
1180 32281 39 Kjell Magnar Eide Helland Stord SK2021BirkenResultat
1181 30900 39 Svein-Olav Hernar Lönne2013Bergen-Voss
1182 24023 39 Jan Øivind Holgersen CK Haugaland / Haugaland Kraft2020Garborgriket Rundt
1183 136324 39 Tor Eirik Huse CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
1184 20770 39 Arvid Jensen Spinn2018Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1185 52853 39 Even Jørgensen Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug2018Okserittet
1186 77130 39 Bjørn Helge Kolbeinsen Haugesund2021Steinsvikrittet
1187 53927 39 Tor Martin Kristiansen Blindleia Cykleklubb / Sparebanken Sør2021Color Line Tour
1188 30913 39 Arve Kvam Arna SK / TORO2018Bergen-Voss
1189 85039 39 Svein Lamo CK Nittedal2017Jotunheimen Rundt
1190 43977 39 Roger Terje Larsson Cykleklubben Nittedal2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1191 101382 39 Joar Nilsen Lohne Lund Cykleklubb / Reinhartsen2021Color Line Tour
1192 26836 39 Olav Lutro Odda SK2011Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1193 122836 39 Dag Magne Moksheim Karmsund2020Steinsvikrittet
1194 27201 39 Øystein Lars Mong SUS BIL2019BirkenResultat
1195 33816 39 Ole Christian Myrmel Kristiansands Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
1196 24121 39 Jarle N. Nesse Hundvåg2021Nordsjørittet
1197 27756 39 Reidar Olsen Bergen CK2012Bergen-Voss
1198 25496 39 Kurt Arild Ommundsen Westport BIL/BB Cycling Vest2021Nordsjørittet
1199 30857 39 Stig Osebakken Fusa Sykkelklubb / Framo BIL2019Bergen-Voss
1200 31636 39 Fred A. Pettersen Gaia BIL2002Bergen-Voss
1201 30479 39 Sigurd Selland Skien2006Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1202 30866 39 Magnus Skjoldal Arna SK2018Bergen-Voss
1203 45644 39 Rune Strøm Kristiansands CK2021Bukkene Bruse
1204 26281 39 Mikal Tengesdal Dalane SK2007BirkenResultat
1205 24205 39 Jo Tertnes Equinor BIL / Tempo2019BirkenResultat
1206 21381 39 Bjørn Ståle Varnes Ryfylke Sykkelklubb2015Sport1-Rittet - racer
1207 29023 39 Sverre Vestbøstad Bryne Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1208 38949 39 Robert Vikeså Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1209 52722 39 Helge Sigve Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1210 21191 39 Bjarte Wiik Bømlo SK2014Hårfagrerittet
1211 27414 39 Per Ødegård BRUBAKKEN2017Nordsjørittet
1212 34988 39 Jan Morten Aag IF Frøy Sykkel2017Nordmarka Rundt Turritt Puljestart
1213 82036 38 Lars-Petter Akselsen Team Midtlivskrise i lycra2019BirkenResultat
1214 34917 38 Bjørn Kåre Amdal Bærum OCK2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo Rekordpuljer
1215 31069 38 Kjell Ivar Baggetun Høyanger2017Nordhordland rundt
1216 139672 38 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Mairittet
1217 101185 38 Arne Dølemo Kristiansands Cykleklubb / MEKONOMEN2021Color Line Tour
1218 26928 38 Ole Eeg ConocoPhillips2019Nordsjørittet
1219 25097 38 Kjell Geir Egeland 1991Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1220 83512 38 Jan Tore Fjelland Sola Cykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
1221 29168 38 Terje Flaten Stavanger SK2010Nordsjørittet
1222 146490 38 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Spinnsprinten
1223 53702 38 Harald Kjetil Glendrange Kvinesdal Sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1224 31371 38 Tom Eirik Gullaksen Loddefjord2013Bergen-Voss
1225 23954 38 Jan Gunnar Gundersen Team Aktiv Stavanger2014Bergen-Voss
1226 58155 38 Janicke Gunvaldsen Bryne Cykleklubb2016Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1227 28759 38 Stig Hagenes CK Sotra2021Bergen-Voss
1228 30972 38 Ronald Hansen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1229 20436 38 Are Herstad Egersunds IK2021Nordsjørittet
1230 35320 38 Arnulf Hogstad TVK Sykkel / TVK 192019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1231 52639 38 Kristine Holmskau Bryne Cykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1232 125529 38 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019PreTour Sandnes
1233 30798 38 Magnus Jåtun Ålgård2018Nordsjørittet
1234 24579 38 Jostein Kollsgård Felleskjøpet BIL2015Nordsjørittet
1235 76337 38 Dag Gisle Kustås Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
1236 32390 38 Alexander Lassen Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips BIL2017Nordsjørittet
1237 73727 38 Dagfinn B. Lie Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
1238 34796 38 Arve Lyngstad Bærum og Omegn CK2011Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1239 30571 38 Leif Kåre Markseth NOTEAM2017Fjorden Rundt
1240 33193 38 Benjamin Mendoza CK Sotra2019Nordhordland rundt
1241 35568 38 Otto Joar Moldestad Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
1242 54136 38 Øystein Morvik Åsane Ck2021BirkenResultat
1243 23398 38 Henning Mæland Lyefjell Rulleskilaug2014Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Racer
1244 31430 38 Magnus Ness Alversund2018Bergen-Voss
1245 103698 38 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Spinnsprinten
1246 35458 38 Steinar Nordeng CK Toten-Tråkk2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1247 23584 38 Ingemar Nordvall Statoil BIL2007Nordsjørittet
1248 35200 38 Svein Nybakke Eina Amfi treningsenter2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1249 73076 38 Lars Rune Nygård Bryne Cykleklubb2019Spinnsprinten
1250 27170 38 Øystein Olsen CK Haugaland2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
1251 72293 38 Eivind Paulsen Haugesund2019Haugesund - Sauda
1252 30638 38 Tom Helge Pedersen Dølemo IL Sykkel2020Bukkene Bruse
1253 58505 38 Margrethe Pedersen Bryne CK2014Dalane Rundt
1254 34337 38 Ronny Pettersen Nelaug il2021Color Line Tour
1255 52880 38 Jonny Pollen Sola Cykleklubb2017Mairittet
1256 28422 38 Sissel Heli Rugland Rema 1000 SørVest2013Nordsjørittet
1257 73453 38 Øystein Røyneland Dølemo IL Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
1258 22406 38 Frode Sandal Sola CK/SR-Bank2014Nordsjørittet
1259 26731 38 Oddvar Sellevoll Bærum og Omegn CK2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1260 30819 38 Arne Solli Bergen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
1261 25531 38 Lars Stangeland Aarbakke BIL2013Nordsjørittet
1262 52978 38 Aslak Stavnheim Bryne Cykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1263 122879 38 Per Steinsland Rennesøy Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
1264 20655 38 Arne Johan Svendsbø Team Fabricom2009Nordsjørittet
1265 28528 38 Ståle Svensen Hafrsfjord SK2009Garborgriket Rundt
1266 34520 38 Sven André Svensson Tveit IL - Sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo Peugeot Grand Prix (Klubblag)
1267 30780 38 Kim Svindland Bogafjell SK2017Nordsjørittet
1268 23813 38 Jan Telstø Klepp Cykle Club2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1269 31100 38 Arne Toft Bergen TC Sykkel2021Bergen-Voss
1270 139827 38 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020Tour des Fjords Experience - Rundløype
1271 21364 38 Bjørn Olav Vennatrø Team Norsvin2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1272 20755 38 Arvid Vigre RISA2010Nordsjørittet
1273 30171 38 Vidar Åsen Skanska Aktiv2013Nordsjørittet
1274 24896 37 Kenneth Alvær Equinor2019Bergen-Voss
1275 53624 37 Olaf Asbjørnsen Egersund2021Nordsjørittet
1276 49053 37 Nils Egil Bekkemellem Raufoss og Gjøvik SK2021BirkenResultat
1277 34918 37 Arild Brekke Bærum OCK2018Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
1278 100847 37 Leif Brenne Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
1279 43947 37 Henning Dahle StatoilHydro BIL2008Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1280 26692 37 Oddgeir Eikeskog Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1281 23593 37 Inger Fagerheim Stavanger2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1282 26925 37 Ole Fossen Hå kommune2014Nordsjørittet
1283 53858 37 Trond Førland Mandal CK2019Color Line Tour
1284 35663 37 Thor Kristian Gotaas Brumunddal SK2013Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1285 34684 37 Geir Johan Gregersen Lund CK2020Birkenesrunden
1286 75618 37 Geir Egil Grimstvedt Dream Team 19772021Color Line Tour
1287 20497 37 Arild Grude RISA2010Nordsjørittet
1288 33971 37 Geir Adler Gundersen Vennesla OCK2018Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo Peugeot Grand Prix (Klubblag)
1289 75842 37 Kjell Kristoffer Gunnarshaug CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
1290 100707 37 Anders Hasseldal Evje2021Color Line Tour
1291 28645 37 Steinar Haugberg CK Haugaland2017Nordsjørittet
1292 31625 37 Morten Hauken LME2021Bergen-Voss
1293 28036 37 Roy Hegreberg Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
1294 21792 37 Egil Hellestø Stavanger SK2017Mairittet
1295 25092 37 Kjell Eirik Irgens Henanger Bergen TC Sykkel / Equinor BIL Sykkel2020Bergen-Voss
1296 151221 37 Svein Hetland Dekkmegler 12021Nordsjørittet
1297 52956 37 Frode Horpestad SIG HALVORSEN AS2021Nordsjørittet
1298 58606 37 Asbjørn Selmer Høie Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
1299 29648 37 Torbjørn Håmsø RFK Sentraladministrasjonen2016Nordsjørittet
1300 38620 37 Kjetil Isaksen Stavanger SK2019KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1301 22433 37 Frode Jensen Vennesla OCK / MHWirth2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
1302 32816 37 Eivind Johannessen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1303 20349 37 Anne Grethe Johansen Time kommune2012Garborgriket Rundt
1304 47547 37 Johnny Jørgenvåg SpKl Ceres Sykkel2018Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1305 104115 37 Szymon Kaczmarski Laerdal Medical2019Nordsjørittet
1306 22093 37 Erik Klippenberg Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
1307 104518 37 Egil Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1308 30471 37 Dagfinn Kvålen Vinje SK2007Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1309 152276 37 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Garborgriket Rundt
1310 28747 37 Stig Lunde Hjelperytter2015Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
1311 58322 37 André Løvåsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Mairittet
1312 37212 37 John Nårud Lågen CK2013Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1313 28359 37 Simon Odland Bryne triatlonklubb2018PreTour Nærbø
1314 25125 37 Kjell Magnus Olsen Ullevål SK2015Å i Heiane - lang løype
1315 28063 37 Rudin Petersen Bryne CK2008Nordsjørittet
1316 20033 37 Alan Rea Stord SK2012Stord Rundt
1317 73564 37 Torvald Refsland Varhaug Sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1318 39771 37 David Eduardo Rondon Stavanger SK2021Nordsjørittet
1319 35760 37 Bjørn Sandbekk Vaktmesterkompaniet2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1320 76799 37 Gunvor Sandve Vigrestad SK2016Simplicityrittet
1321 73297 37 Odd Harald Slettebø Dalane SK2014Nordsjørittet
1322 22077 37 Erik Solvang Bryne Cykleklubb2018Oslo - Lærdal
1323 32695 37 Eirik Spurkeland Askøy STK Sykkel2021Bergen-Voss
1324 31856 37 Per Stave Stadt Cykleklubb2014Styrkeprøven Gjøvik - Oslo
1325 20152 37 Anbjørn Strand Stord SK2014Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
1326 25738 37 Leif O. Svela Covent2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1327 36875 37 Torgrim Svensen Dark Side of the Moon2015BirkenResultat
1328 74400 37 Knut Sælen Bergen Cycleklubb2019BirkenResultat
1329 35060 37 Per Chr. Sætervold TVK2019Sognefjellrittet
1330 29908 37 Trond Ueland TINE2012Nordsjørittet
1331 25637 37 Lars Ove Vestbø Bring2019Hårfagrerittet
1332 37817 37 Rune Visnes CK Sotra2021Bergen-Voss
1333 42659 37 Atle Vaage Nordhordland SK2021Color Line Tour
1334 34315 37 Åshild Moi Aasland Otra IL - Sykkel - Pedalpigane2018Color Line Tour
1335 32273 36 Marius André Ambjørndalen Stavanger SK2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1336 30465 36 Willy Garmann Arnesen Yara Porsgrunn2010Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1337 28659 36 Steinar Austefjord Justagjerkameratane stord2019BirkenResultat
1338 22644 36 Geir Inge Berg SSS 1 / Sandnes SK2014Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Tempo
1339 24258 36 Johanne Therese Friestad Bergseth Gand vgs2018Nordsjørittet
1340 73067 36 Per Birkeland Norske Shell2021Nordsjørittet
1341 28465 36 Sjur Bjerke Shell / SSK2019Nordsjørittet
1342 32823 36 Arvid Bjørneklett Ingen2013Bergen-Voss
1343 58520 36 Ove Bore Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
1344 27115 36 Ove Egil Breivik Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1345 73615 36 Anne Berit Dyngen CK Haugaland2020Hårfagrerittet
1346 29173 36 Terje Eide Hafrsfjord SK2010BirkenResultat
1347 40727 36 Thor Engh Sportsklubben Ceres2009Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1348 29794 36 Torild Lende Fjermestad Bryne Cykleklubb2015Nordsjørittet
1349 122864 36 Ivan Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1350 30925 36 Tore Gallefoss Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1351 24637 36 Jørn Gotaas Arendal CC2021Bukkene Bruse
1352 22104 36 Erik Grimsmo Sandnes2015Nordsjørittet
1353 44859 36 Svein Åge Hansen SK Rye sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1354 29158 36 Terje Hatteland Kverneland Bil Bryne2013Nordsjørittet
1355 24177 36 Jens Gunnar Haugen Bykle IL - Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
1356 31018 36 Morten Hauso Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1357 52895 36 Snorre Heimsund Stavanger SK2015BirkenResultat
1358 21279 36 Bjørn Hetland Vibemyr Skoleverksted2019Nordsjørittet
1359 35296 36 Trond Hoberg Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK TO 22019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1360 27261 36 Øyvind Hoelgaard Jadarhus2016Nordsjørittet
1361 157868 36 Kjetil Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Tempo
1362 31148 36 Lars Håbrekke Arna SK / Bergen kommune2018Bergen-Voss
1363 27203 36 Øystein Svein Håland Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1364 30984 36 Marit Irene Iden Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
1365 20370 36 Anne Lise Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sandnes & Jærbetong AS2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1366 139499 36 Magne Jensen CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
1367 125899 36 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
1368 22373 36 Fredrik Jonsbråten Baker Hughes2015Nordsjørittet
1369 29515 36 Tor Einar Kallevik Toyota Haugesund AS2019Steinsvikrittet
1370 20590 36 Arne Kjellsen Grenland SK2018Haugesund - Sauda
1371 24491 36 Jone Klingsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1372 27057 36 Otto Klippen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1373 29349 36 Tom Knoph Sig Halvorsen2018Nordsjørittet
1374 136600 36 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
1375 74886 36 Nils Lauvås Åsane CK2021Nordhordland rundt
1376 73529 36 Stein Lilledal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1377 24337 36 John Bernhard Liseth Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
1378 25012 36 Kjell Lode Nærbø2016Nordsjørittet
1379 30721 36 Olaf Arve Mangseth Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1380 34094 36 Daniel Marinas Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Storform AS2021Color Line Tour
1381 25414 36 Kristian Melling Statoil BIL Stavanger2014Nordsjørittet
1382 23208 36 Håvard Nybø Stavanger SK2012Landsbyrittet
1383 34107 36 Svein Olsen Pilkington stvgr.2016Nordsjørittet
1384 24905 36 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger SK2018Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1385 23265 36 Heikki Oltedal Statoil BIL2007Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1386 37427 36 Ruben Kreybu Pedersen Åsane CK2020Bergen-Voss
1387 27226 36 Øyvind Refsnes Hommersåk2014Nordsjørittet
1388 30398 36 Oddmund Roalkvam Stord SK2018Steinsvikrittet
1389 31436 36 Olav Røttingen Blodsmak sportsklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1390 105040 36 Henning Schanche Schlumberger2019Garborgriket Rundt - kort løype
1391 75777 36 Svein Harald Sigurdsen Dalane Sykleklubb2014Jæren Hausttur
1392 24391 36 Johnny Skjæveland Sandnes SK2018Nordsjørittet
1393 20039 36 Aleksander Snare Haugesund Triathlonklubb2020Tysværrittet
1394 73193 36 Asbjørn Sola Asolution2019Nordsjørittet
1395 24280 36 John Stava Klepp Cykle Club / Block Berge Bygg2017Styrkeprøven Kvam - Oslo
1396 72248 36 Einar Magne Storhaug Velocipedlauget 20192019Nordsjørittet
1397 25529 36 Lars Strand Stavanger TSK/Bros Test Team2011Nordsjørittet
1398 22052 36 Endre Surnevik Rennesøy Sykleklubb/Lyse Aktiv2021Nordsjørittet
1399 21144 36 Birger Sørgaard Arendal CC2017Birkenesrunden
1400 33470 36 John Anton Tangerås Åsane CK2016Haugesund - Sauda
1401 34602 36 Bjørn Tore Tesdal Dalane SK / Team Jæren 12019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1402 30011 36 Trygve Tjemsland Varhaug1991Brynesprinten
1403 101116 36 Mathias Vea SK Lyngdal & Omegn2019Karmøy Rundt
1404 35079 36 Ole Kristian Westby Bestseller2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1405 21679 36 Dan Wiland Sauda SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
1406 76031 36 Eirik Østbø Rennesøy Sykleklubb2021Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
1407 31106 36 Rune Østgård Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Sunnmøre 162019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1408 27666 35 Ragnar Aga Stavanger2021Nordsjørittet
1409 20183 35 Anders Amdal Sauda Sykkelklubb2018HelteRittet
1410 73692 35 Vidar Rønning Andersen Grimstad SK2021Fjorden Rundt
1411 22907 35 Gunstein Andersen Aarbakke2012Nordsjørittet
1412 26468 35 Nils Bernt Andersen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel2021Nordsjørittet
1413 126353 35 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlonklubb2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 50 km
1414 25274 35 Kjetil Birkeland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1415 29763 35 Torfinn Bjelland Aarbakke BIL2013Nordsjørittet
1416 23980 35 Jan Kåre Bredal Sola Cykleklubb / Team EnergyX2019Nordsjørittet
1417 20682 35 Arnfinn Sandnes kommune BIL2018Nordsjørittet
1418 38544 35 Lars-Christian Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Conocophillips2019Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1419 31469 35 Thormod Dahl Strikkebuksekameratene2021Bergen-Voss
1420 100827 35 Tom Espen Dalaker Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Team Jæren 12016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1421 32294 35 Stein Danielsen Bogafjell sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1422 132004 35 Jarle Egeland Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1423 31407 35 Arild Eidesund Blindleia CK2021Bukkene Bruse
1424 21524 35 Cato Eigestad ABB AS2019Nordsjørittet
1425 29476 35 Tor Eldevik Bergen Cykleklubb / UiB/Bjerknessenteret2018Bergen-Voss
1426 26890 35 Olav Magne Endresen Mostly Harmless2017BirkenResultat
1427 30232 35 Wilhelm Engelsen Stord SK / Team Engelsen2013Stord Rundt
1428 28314 35 Sigurd Erga Orre IL2016Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1429 44329 35 Audun Fausk Finnøy2015Nordsjørittet
1430 26334 35 Morgan Fjelde Klepp Cykle Club / Team 3.162019Nordsjørittet
1431 31922 35 Magnus Fjeldstad Vest CK2020Bergen-Voss
1432 34413 35 Per Gudmund Foss Kristiansands Cykleklubb2015Birkenesrunden
1433 31857 35 Timothy Francombe Equinor2021Bergen-Voss
1434 34461 35 Christoffer Grytten Flekkefjord SK2019Nordsjørittet
1435 35279 35 Roar Gulbrandsen Namdal SK / Team Turtles2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1436 30469 35 Vigleik Gutubø Team Romnes2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1437 26490 35 Nils Magne Hagen Odda SK2013Hardingrittet
1438 28148 35 Rune Halvorsen SK Rye sykkel2016Okserittet
1439 36026 35 Willy Hanssen bjørns2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1440 26595 35 Odd B. Helleren Dalane SK1993Dalane Rundt
1441 46482 35 Turi Henriksen Dalane SK2019PreTour Nærbø
1442 29470 35 Tor Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb2017Garborgriket Rundt
1443 25249 35 Kjetil Holstad Klepp Cykle Club2018Kalbergskogen Rundt
1444 22571 35 Geir Hopsdal Gabler2018Bergen-Voss
1445 28540 35 Ståle Hundsnes Kverneland Klepp BIL2013Nordsjørittet
1446 36289 35 Nils H. Husby Molde og Omegn IF - Sykkel2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1447 122919 35 Henrik Huster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1448 31223 35 John Willy Haaland Gaia BIL2006Bergen-Voss
1449 30983 35 Geir Iden Åsane CK2021Norheimsund-Voss
1450 26195 35 Martin Iding Equinor2019Nordsjørittet
1451 125476 35 Jeanette Johannessen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2020KCC Sorperittet
1452 131625 35 Stein Johansen Tubakken Sykkelklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1453 36281 35 Asbjørn Karlsen Kristiansund N2018Styrkeprøven Kvam - Oslo
1454 28223 35 Sebastian Kartfjord Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Sola Arena2020Spinnsprinten
1455 30826 35 Svein Harald Kjærgård Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
1456 24666 35 Kai Knudsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1457 27093 35 Ove Kverme Brusand IL1993Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1458 27126 35 Øistein Lende Masiv2015Nordsjørittet
1459 25770 35 Lene Levang Bogafjell SK2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1460 32357 35 Einar Lillebø Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1461 30532 35 Torgeir Lutro Harding IL2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1462 23424 35 Henrik Løset Sandnes Sykleklubb / Arena Treningssenter2016Nordsjørittet
1463 132462 35 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
1464 34928 35 Henrik Munthe Bærum OCK / BOC TO2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1465 23158 35 Harry Myklebust Dalane SK / AkerBP2019Nordsjørittet
1466 36480 35 Stein Mæhlum Atea2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1467 105604 35 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne Cykleklubb / Stavanger kommune B 252019Nordsjørittet
1468 30885 35 Jan Arne Nautnes Vest CK - Equinor BIL2019Color Line Tour
1469 30273 35 Glenn Nevland Norsk Jernbanedrift2019BirkenResultat
1470 28330 35 Sigve Nevland No Limitation2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1471 74874 35 Samund Nordang CK Henie2019Bergen-Voss
1472 34957 35 Roger Pedersen Lågen CK / Team Live2014Jotunheimen Rundt
1473 139812 35 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
1474 25220 35 Kjetil Pollestad Klepp Cykle Club2020Garborgriket Rundt
1475 114035 35 Bjørn Olav Raknes Arendal CC2020Bukkene Bruse
1476 21773 35 Egil Reed Eiendomsmegler 12003Nordsjørittet
1477 23826 35 Jan Refsnes Orre I L2015Nordsjørittet
1478 21662 35 Dagfinn Seglem Dalane SK2012Jærtrillen
1479 46900 35 Harry Skogli IL Skarphedin2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1480 100800 35 Stian Sletten Subsea 7 Norway AS2019Garborgriket Rundt
1481 27337 35 Pål Sleveland Dalane SK2017Jæren Sportssenter Lagtempo - Tempo
1482 23388 35 Henning Solberg CHC Helisport2012BirkenResultat
1483 21837 35 Einar Rafdal Solberg Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
1484 21239 35 Bjørn Soltvedt Block Berge2017Garborgriket Rundt
1485 32981 35 Arne Stalheim Åsane Ck2021BirkenResultat
1486 26040 35 Mari Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1487 107930 35 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group B.I.L2019Nordsjørittet
1488 32280 35 Kjell Sør-Reime NorDan2016Nordsjørittet
1489 73098 35 Atle Thu TEAM THU2021Nordsjørittet
1490 75823 35 Harald Todnem Klinikk Optimal2019Mairittet
1491 31950 35 Odd Martin Tvedt Nordhordland SK2017Nordhordland rundt
1492 37498 35 René Tvedt Rådal2021Nordhordland rundt
1493 30419 35 Tom Kenneth Tveten GSK2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1494 46903 35 Nils T. Våer IL Skarphedin2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1495 21515 35 Cato Wallin Bryne2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1496 34571 35 Trond Fredrik Winther Arendal CC2019Nordsjørittet
1497 29426 35 Tone Øglænd Bryne CK2013Hulderrittet
1498 28668 35 Sten Eivind Øksendal Kvinesdal Sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1499 30917 35 Ståle Øvrebø Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1500 25938 35 Magne Øvreeide Bergen Cykleklubb2017Bergen-Voss
1501 35380 35 Svein Rune Aaland Sandane SK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1502 73478 35 Tom Aaltvedt Sandnes Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1503 53036 35 Øyvind Aardal Bryne Cykleklubb2018Garborgriket Rundt
1504 104634 35 René Åsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Sykkelzentrum2018Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1505 156700 34 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1506 43433 34 Thore Berntsen Ottadalen SK2019Sognefjellrittet
1507 122742 34 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
1508 22602 34 Geir Bjaanes Equinor2021Nordsjørittet
1509 59038 34 Sveinung Boga Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1510 73461 34 Sigve Bore Stavanger2019Nordsjørittet
1511 23410 34 Henning Borgersen Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag2021Nordsjørittet
1512 26462 34 Nils Bratberg Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Team Ottestad2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1513 26407 34 Morten Braut Sandnes kommune2016Nordsjørittet
1514 23022 34 Hans Baardsgaard Stavanger2019Mairittet
1515 28456 34 Siw Agnethe Christiansen 2019Å i Heiane - kort løype
1516 122868 34 Erlend Claussen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1517 126209 34 Agnieszka Derbich Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Okserittet
1518 27277 34 Øyvind Dybing Sauda SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
1519 122693 34 Kjell Arne Eide CK Haugaland2019Haugesund Sparebank - Vats-tempo - Racer
1520 29211 34 Thom O. Eikeland Kristiansands Ckykleklubb2017Birkenesrunden
1521 21293 34 Bjørn Fjermestad Team Jæren II2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1522 22448 34 Frode Flesjå Jæren Sparebank2019Nordsjørittet
1523 123466 34 Per Åge Franksson Blindleia Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1524 27270 34 Øyvind Gitlesen IKM Maskinering2010Nordsjørittet
1525 31863 34 Johnny Gjerstad Bønes2018Bergen-Voss
1526 103566 34 Rune Granås-Brattland Kristiansands Cykleklubb2015Fædrelandsvennen Palmerittet
1527 59330 34 Per Dreyer Hamre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / SUS BIL2017Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1528 33846 34 Kjetil Haugland ABB AS2012Nordsjørittet
1529 20613 34 Arne Haugland Vennesla OCK2019Birkenesrunden
1530 25250 34 Kjetil Hegre Apply A/S2011Nordsjørittet
1531 27100 34 Ove Heimsvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
1532 128029 34 Gunnar Henriksen Henriksen BioInvest2021Nordsjørittet
1533 38554 34 Olav Helge Hogstad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
1534 45627 34 Kristian Jong Høines Sandane SK2018Nordsjørittet
1535 25743 34 Leif Reidar Inderberg Team Fabricom2009Nordsjørittet
1536 30376 34 Asbjørn Lund Johansen Sandnes Sykleklubb2013Caverion - Base Property Rittet
1537 21668 34 Dagfinn Garnes Johnsen IF Klypetussen2006Stord Rundt
1538 28598 34 Stein Rhoar Juul BDO AS2019Nordsjørittet
1539 123665 34 Jo Klepp Vennesla OCK / Oceaneering/ Rotator2021Color Line Tour
1540 39343 34 Bjarte Sivert Knudsen Sola Triathlonklubb2017KCC Tempoen - Racer
1541 24949 34 Kirsti Krauss Kristiansands Cykleklubb / NOV BIL2021Color Line Tour
1542 23042 34 Hans Ingvar Kvia Varhaug Idrettslag - Sykkel2021Nordsjørittet
1543 100831 34 Hans-Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK2018Tyrifjorden Rundt Puljestart
1544 25634 34 Lars Olav Larsen Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
1545 101075 34 Preben Liltved Arendal CC - BBC2019Color Line Tour
1546 73493 34 Anders Linndal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
1547 76622 34 Eirik Lode Nærbø SK2021Nordsjørittet
1548 138600 34 Rune Magnussen Tveit IL - Sykkel / Ryen Omegn Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1549 24052 34 Jan Vidar Mattingsdal Vennesla2019Nordsjørittet
1550 35126 34 Agnar Halfdan Moe SK Rye sykkel2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1551 24051 34 Jan Trygve Nicolaisen Haugesund2018Nordsjørittet
1552 34255 34 Gunnar Nilsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1553 36224 34 Paavo Nurminen Malmin Urheilijat2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1554 23207 34 Håvard Nygård SATSELIXIA2018Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1555 33844 34 Jan Rikard Olafsen Lund Cykleklubb2017Fjorden Rundt
1556 22886 34 Gunnar Arne Olsen Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
1557 33890 34 Helge Inge Ranestad Grenland SK2017Birkenesrunden
1558 32746 34 Bjarte Rasmussen CK Henie2013Intersport Viking Tour
1559 54654 34 Svein Reidar Rasmussen Åsane CK2019Os Rundt
1560 71397 34 Vegar Ravnås Ryfylke Sykkelklubb2016Ryfylkerittet - Racer
1561 22216 34 Espen Ribe Fevik & Omegn CC2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
1562 27405 34 Per Sande Magnar Eikeland2021Nordsjørittet
1563 114776 34 Werner Sandslett TOSK2018Nordsjørittet
1564 20457 34 Arild Sandstøl Eigersund kommune2018Nordsjørittet
1565 146046 34 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland2020Tysværrittet
1566 31676 34 Tom Seim 2002Bergen-Voss
1567 30480 34 Sigmund Skar Kragerø SK / Kragerø SK2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1568 28958 34 Svein-Olav Skregelid Dalane SK 22011Dalane SK Lagtempo
1569 100985 34 Morten T. Storesund CK Haugaland2021Ryfylkerittet
1570 38955 34 Sveinung Sviland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1571 23248 34 Hege Linn Eie Vatland Flekkefjord2018Color Line Tour
1572 102622 34 Ørjan Vika Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1573 107933 34 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb2020Spinnsprinten
1574 54231 33 Johan Aldahl Bergen Cykleklubb2017Bergen-Voss
1575 30463 33 Rolf Andreassen Bø i Telemark2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1576 31101 33 Helge Angeltveit Bike to anywhere2021Bergen-Voss
1577 30841 33 Frode Arnøy Bergen CK2014Stord Rundt
1578 27785 33 Reidar Asheim Aker BP2018Nordsjørittet
1579 72548 33 Laila Irene Askeland CK Haugaland2018BirkenResultat
1580 150750 33 Magnar Aurmo Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel2021Tempo Bue - Bryne - Tempo
1581 35186 33 Arne G. Berg Moss CK / Moss CK2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1582 23138 33 Harald Bjørkhaug Ryfylke SK / HOPE Sykkelshop2018Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1583 45347 33 Willy Bjørnli Moss Skiklubb2001Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1584 23222 33 Håvard Blikra Team Geoprovider2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1585 26589 33 Odd Arne Botnehagen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1586 28514 33 Sølve Bratland Nærbø SK2012Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1587 33464 33 Harald Dahle Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1588 29808 33 Torje Hoås Digernes Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1589 116653 33 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1590 25168 33 Kjellaug Egeland Team Rynkeby2020Garborgriket Rundt
1591 34483 33 Nils Tore Ekra Kristiansands Cykleklubb - Rambøll Norge AS2018Color Line Tour
1592 34968 33 Jo Engebretsen SK Rye sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1593 22316 33 Finn Olav G. Estensen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Dimensjon Rådgivning2016Nordsjørittet
1594 29950 33 Trond Evensen Teigen Tråkkers2021Steinsvikrittet
1595 29656 33 Torbjørn Fiskaa Bryne1997Brynesprinten
1596 30615 33 Magnar Flaa Birkenes IL Sykkel2019Birkenesrunden
1597 29064 33 Synnøve Stonghaugen Forsell Åkrehamn2015Sør-Karmøy Rundt
1598 34449 33 Pål Bjarne Fosse Arendal CC2020Bukkene Bruse
1599 22940 33 Haakon Fremsæter Stord2014Stord Rundt
1600 104157 33 Kjartan Gilje West Group2018Nordsjørittet
1601 125620 33 Trond Idar Greiner Haugesund Triathlonklubb2019Steinsvikrittet
1602 25610 33 Lars H. Grødeland Sandnes2003SR-Bank Rittet
1603 30458 33 Trond Haddeland Harding IL2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1604 34676 33 Ted Haugen Otra IL / Evje Ambulanse2021BirkenResultat
1605 21903 33 Eirik Haver Bryne CK / Klepp Sparebank2010Nordsjørittet
1606 47221 33 Olaf Heggen Hadeland CK2012Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1607 22724 33 Glen Houghton BHGE / Team 3:162019Nordsjørittet
1608 20077 33 Alf Høgemark Lyse Aktiv2021Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
1609 32130 33 Reidar Høgseth Jernbanens IL2001Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1610 28910 33 Svein Gaute Hølestøl Team Plataa2019Nordsjørittet
1611 127094 33 Kristine Lepsøe Haaland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Soko BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1612 26194 33 Martin Idsø Oceaneering2019Nordsjørittet
1613 31767 33 Kjetil Ingvaldsen CK Bjørgvin2019Bergen-Voss
1614 24669 33 Kaj Henning Johansen CK Haugaland2020Tysværrittet
1615 35066 33 Kjell Otto Jørgensen Eidsvoll SK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1616 100270 33 Einar Kalland-Olsen Stavanger SK2016Tour des Fjords Classic
1617 36137 33 John Kjoss Oslo VA-Verk B.I.L2008Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1618 32412 33 Øyvind Knutsen Halliburton2021Nordsjørittet
1619 47071 33 Jan Roger Kristiansen Asker CK2012Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1620 24165 33 Jens Laland Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå2019Nordsjørittet
1621 46861 33 Olav Langeland Horten og Omegns Cykleklubb2019Styrkeprøven Gjøvik - Oslo
1622 28127 33 Rune Leifsen Otra IL - Sykkel2018Color Line Tour
1623 21654 33 Dag Leirvåg Statoil BIL - Kårstø2010BirkenResultat
1624 21783 33 Egil Lillebø Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1625 73683 33 Håkon Lohne Lund CK2021Okserittet
1626 46765 33 Ingemar Asle Lødøen Andebarkji Terrengsykkelklubb2016Nordfjordrittet
1627 30883 33 Fredrik Madsen Bergen CK2012Os Rundt
1628 28629 33 Steinar Mattingsdal 1991SR-Bank Rittet
1629 20472 33 Arild Mellemstrand kvia as2018Nordsjørittet
1630 26982 33 Ole Kristian Mjølhus Klepp Cykle Club/Klepp Sparebank2014Nordsjørittet
1631 27949 33 Rolf Mjølhus Team Lie2011Nordsjørittet
1632 27310 33 Paul Moi Ålgård2021Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1633 74895 33 Hallvard Natvik Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
1634 24839 33 Kåre André Netland Aker Egersund2017Nordsjørittet
1635 34852 33 Geir Arne Nilsen Brumunddal SK2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1636 27945 33 Rolf Nygaard Team Velux2016Nordsjørittet
1637 31335 33 Einar Nystad Bergen Cykleklubb2017Bergen-Voss
1638 20965 33 Åge Olsen Hafrsfjord SK2010Nordsjørittet
1639 31907 33 Jarle Reistad Vestlandsekspressen / Bergen Cykleklubb2014Color Line Setesdal Tour
1640 30886 33 Anders Røyrøy Bergen CK2012Stord Rundt
1641 105004 33 Kjartan Sandvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1642 32646 33 Christian Saue Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1643 21197 33 Bjarte Seim Sandnes SK2011HS:VAGLE RITTET
1644 52695 33 Anstein Skjørestad Bryne vidaregåande skule2019Nordsjørittet
1645 20198 33 Andreas Soma Stavanger SK1989Dalane Rundt
1646 27127 33 Øivind Stangeland Subsea 72021Nordsjørittet
1647 35089 33 Ingvill Merete Stedøy Girlpower TO2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1648 100468 33 Vibeke B. A. Steen Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1649 30636 33 Geir Ove Steensohn Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1650 24346 33 John G. Stenberg Dalane SK1995Jadarrittet
1651 22521 33 Geir Sveen Aftenbladet2021Nordsjørittet
1652 76967 33 Lasse Svensen Tau2021Nordsjørittet
1653 23296 33 Helge Svihus Orstad Sykkel og Skjedesmørarlag2019Nordsjørittet
1654 22296 33 Finn Thomassen Sandnes Sykleklubb2015Garborgriket Rundt
1655 53037 33 Tim Tipple Sola Triathlonklubb2019Mairittet
1656 28565 33 Stein Tyldum Sandnes Sykleklubb /Scott gutta2017UltraBirken
1657 134061 33 Bjørn Bergaas Utne Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1658 28959 33 Sveinar Vadla Fiskå Mølle2017Nordsjørittet
1659 25616 33 Lars Jørgen Varnes ConocoPhillips2015BirkenResultat
1660 67005 33 Jon Vetlesen Sandnes Sykleklubb2015BirkenResultat
1661 134714 33 Espen Vorkinn Bryne Cykleklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1662 30430 33 Torodd Årseth Porsgrunn2019Herefoss Rundt
1663 31419 33 Gisle Aarvik Telesport2018Bergen-Voss
1664 123013 32 Cathrine Alfredsen CK Haugaland2015Sør-Karmøy Rundt
1665 104417 32 Magne Anfindsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2017BirkenResultat
1666 73743 32 Karsten A. Anfinsen Arendal CC2019BirkenResultat
1667 23190 32 Håkon Anglevik Karmøy CK2006Tysværrittet Høst
1668 63938 32 Stian Antonsen Fevik OCC2021Nordsjørittet
1669 24247 32 Johan Askeland CK Haugaland / Eide Bygg - Anlegg2016Boknasprinten
1670 31642 32 Steinar Bauge Askvoll SK2016Bergen-Voss
1671 34390 32 Arthur Felix Bjørnhom Kristiansands Cykleklubb - Tine2019Color Line Tour
1672 29833 32 Tormod Bjørsvik Ålgård2014Nordsjørittet
1673 58208 32 Henrik Borgenvik Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Tysværrittet
1674 53639 32 Joar Bratland Stavanger2014Tour des Fjords Classic
1675 30966 32 Bendik Clausen Team BoA for RP2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1676 31199 32 Jarle Mork Eikås Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
1677 93509 32 Esben Eliassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Spinnsprinten
1678 27043 32 Oscar Engelsvoll Klepp Cykle Club2021Garborgriket Rundt
1679 66659 32 Terje Fjellheim Equinor2019BirkenResultat
1680 25264 32 Kjetil Flatebø Bryne CK2008Tempo VELUX Isola maxit
1681 30567 32 Trond Folkedal Åsane CK2012Hardingrittet
1682 27297 32 Paal Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
1683 140009 32 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Fossanova Cycling2019Nordsjørittet
1684 29239 32 Thomas Glenne-Knudsen Swire Oilfield Services2019Nordsjørittet
1685 31591 32 Ingvar Gravdal BAMA2013Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
1686 23755 32 Ivar Grønning Aksdal2019Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
1687 74495 32 Magne Gyland Åsane CK / DNB2019Bergen-Voss
1688 46811 32 Sjur Magne Halland Harding IL - Sykkel2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1689 46400 32 Espen André Halsne Fana IL Sykkel2017Marine Harvest-rittet
1690 27840 32 Roald Handeland Sauda SK2013BirkenResultat
1691 21149 32 Birger Haraldseid Stavanger2018Nordsjørittet
1692 26390 32 Morten Haug Dalane SK / Hellvik Hus, Hellvik velferdslag2018Nordsjørittet
1693 28250 32 Sigbjørn Haukås Laerdal Medical2017Nordsjørittet
1694 33383 32 Rune Herheim Vossevangen CK2020Steinsvikrittet
1695 73527 32 Trond Erik Hetlelid Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Kruse Smith AS / Team Velux2016Nordsjørittet
1696 24173 32 Jens Bjørge Hinderaker Stord SK2010Haugesund - Sauda
1697 28249 32 Sigbjørn Hjorthaug Bogafjell Sykleklubb2017Garborgriket Rundt
1698 31332 32 Eirik Johannes Hjortland Arna SK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1699 38512 32 Edel Karin Hovland Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
1700 23515 32 Ine Lærum Håland Seabrokers Group2016Nordsjørittet
1701 26125 32 Marit Helen Jakobsen SK Fladepedal2014Garborgriket Rundt
1702 24442 32 Jon Egil Jakobsen Bryne2021Nordsjørittet
1703 21272 32 Bjørn Jensen KCC Road Runners / Klepp Cykle Club2013KCC Lagtempoen
1704 34239 32 Lars Magne Jensen Grimstad SK2019BirkenResultat
1705 72641 32 Odd Arvid Johannessen BB Cykling2021Nordsjørittet
1706 33815 32 Jonny Johansen CK Elverum2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1707 74087 32 Lars Kristen Kjølberg Mandal Cykleklubb2021BirkenResultat
1708 72297 32 Kjell Erik Kleveland Velocipedlauget 20192019Nordsjørittet
1709 22559 32 Geir Knutsen Team Tore Ravndal2010Nordsjørittet
1710 58469 32 Tor Kverme Vigrestad SK2019Nordsjørittet
1711 21512 32 Casper Landa Team Husabøryggen2016Nordsjørittet
1712 73482 32 Arild Lie CK Haugaland2018Color Line Tour
1713 22472 32 Gard Lien Brøttum IL Sykkel2015Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1714 72942 32 Geir Lindtner Stavanger Triathlonklubb/Stavanger Skikl2017Okserittet
1715 31174 32 Steinar Løland Myravatnet Atletklubb2018Bergen-Voss
1716 32337 32 Oddvar Madland Sandnes2019Mairittet
1717 33406 32 Arild Markussen Vennesla OCK2014Oggevatn Rundt
1718 33384 32 Kai Arne Martinsen Arna SK2018Bergen-Voss
1719 32195 32 Tore Mathisen Fana IL Sykkel2021Nordhordland rundt
1720 32459 32 Vidar Mehl Raufoss og Gjøvik Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1721 104350 32 Hans Olav Myklebust Haugesund Triatlonklubb2021Steinsvikrittet
1722 75896 32 John Olav Nessa CK Haugaland2019Steinsvikrittet
1723 24190 32 Jens Peter Boel Nielsen Bryne CK2009Mairittet
1724 22225 32 Espen Nordtveit CK Haugaland2018Steinsvikrittet
1725 42321 32 Geir Nygård Bærum OCK2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1726 20886 32 Atle Ingolf Nylund Bogafjell Sykleklubb/Aibel2014Nordsjørittet
1727 34348 32 Jon Omland Otra IL Sykkel2016Birkenesrunden
1728 31438 32 Inge Paulsen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1729 21892 32 Eirik Qverneland Halliburton2015Nordsjørittet
1730 66386 32 Reidar Risnes Stord Sykleklubb2017Os Rundt
1731 74577 32 Birger Rye Fana IL Sykkel / Equinor2020Bergen-Voss
1732 25832 32 Lise Rønneberg BP Norge2016Nordsjørittet
1733 29202 32 Terje Ragnar Salte Nærbø SK1988Jæren Hausttur
1734 34617 32 Erling Salvesen Farsund Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1735 20111 32 Alf Magne Seglem Dalane SK2012Dalane Rundt
1736 35304 32 Kjell Vidar Sigvartsen Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK TO 22019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1737 53050 32 Alf Siqveland Vigrestad SK2019Nordsjørittet
1738 30935 32 Kenneth Skarstein Bergen Cykleklubb2014Bergen-Voss
1739 126006 32 Lene Skotnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1740 132677 32 Eirik Skåra Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Øksnevadskogen Rundt
1741 29569 32 Tor Kåre Sleveland Dalane SK2018Nordsjørittet
1742 20550 32 Arne Solheim Bønes2014Nordhordland rundt
1743 38509 32 Eivind Stangeland Statens vegvesen2019BirkenResultat
1744 26099 32 Marina Stene Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Ryfylkerittet
1745 26715 32 Oddny Klingsheim Stødle Norske Shell2018Nordsjørittet
1746 52841 32 Per Erik Sørgaard Austrått Sykkelklubb2018Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo 07:34
1747 100819 32 Ørjan Tislevoll Fana IL Sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1748 38938 32 Martin Tjetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020Lysebotn - Bryne
1749 106076 32 Terje Tobiassen Klepp Cykle Club2021Color Line Tour
1750 21880 32 Einar J. Toft HOT Haugesund Offroad Team2021BirkenResultat
1751 132423 32 Hilde Topdal Bryne Cykleklubb2018Spinnsprinten
1752 77285 32 Kåre Torkelsen Sola BMX / AF Offshore Mollier2014Tempo VELUX - Tempo
1753 53007 32 Leif Hjalmar Tunge Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
1754 29907 32 Trond Vagle Nordea2014Mairittet
1755 34861 32 Andreas Welander Oppdal SK2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1756 29672 32 Tore Wold Grenland SK2019Bergen-Voss
1757 26785 32 Ola Bruhn Aareskjold Sig Halvorsen2019Nordsjørittet
1758 29193 31 Terje Abeland Kverneland Group B.I.L.2021Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1759 27877 31 Roar Aksnes Statoil Team Norne2015Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
1760 74174 31 Joachim Andersen Sauda2018Haugesund - Sauda
1761 29191 31 Terje Auestad Vigrestad SK2019Color Line Tour
1762 58198 31 Nils Martin Bakka Sauda SK / Neptune Energy2019Nordsjørittet
1763 25579 31 Lars Baustad teamveluxlecaisola2015Nordsjørittet
1764 22605 31 Geir Berge Dalane SK2013HS:VAGLE RITTET
1765 38780 31 Sveinung Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb2019Garborgriket Rundt
1766 73780 31 Eskil Berggren Søgne Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
1767 31265 31 Endre Bergstrøm Bønes2021Bergen-Voss
1768 50802 31 Ole Bergtun Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
1769 74418 31 Kjetil André Bidne CK Haugaland2016Haugesund - Sauda
1770 29738 31 Tore Bjelland Bryne CK2014Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1771 31220 31 Bjarte Breistein Gaia Trafikk2005Bergen-Voss
1772 28908 31 Svein G. Bråstein Aalgaard S & S2009Nordsjørittet
1773 23221 31 Håvard Dahl Ålgård Cykleklubb2017Jærtrillen
1774 27620 31 Jan Petter Danielsen Hafrsfjord2014Nordsjørittet
1775 23675 31 Ingvar Dubland Nærbø SK2015Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1776 31376 31 Sverre Døving Bergen TC Sykkel2021Bergen-Voss
1777 38311 31 Tor Elden Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1778 25746 31 Leif Rune Espeland Sauda SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
1779 31529 31 Bjarne August Fanebust Nordhordland SK2018Os Rundt
1780 24891 31 Kenneth Flesjå Sandnes2021Nordsjørittet
1781 66398 31 Odd-Arve Flotve Stord SK2019Nordsjørittet
1782 31109 31 Stig Follesøy Askøy STK Sykkel2021Bergen-Voss
1783 38308 31 Jan Magne Fotland Prosjektil AS2021Nordsjørittet
1784 59923 31 Herbjørn Gabrielsen Klepp Cykle Club / Solland Cykle Club2018Nordsjørittet
1785 126689 31 Veronica Gjerde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
1786 35469 31 Eduard Groenhagen Heren van het Hogeland2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1787 20811 31 Asbjørn Haddeland Kleppe2021Nordsjørittet
1788 35085 31 Finn Halland Hadeland CK2014Jotunheimen Rundt
1789 31215 31 Jørgen Rolstad Hansen Rådal2021Color Line Tour
1790 58132 31 Inge Jakob Hansen Mandal CK2020Garborgriket Rundt
1791 73044 31 Andres Svadberg Hatløy Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / ConocoPhilips2021Color Line Tour
1792 59839 31 Anita Havrevold Masiv2021Nordsjørittet
1793 93201 31 Arne Helgesen Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2019BirkenResultat
1794 25032 31 Kjell Hellesøe Stavanger 1992Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
1795 28926 31 Svein Joar Horve SK Rye sykkel2015Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
1796 26291 31 Mindor Håland varhaug idrettslag2013Nordsjørittet
1797 23975 31 Jan Ingve Håland Nærbø SK2014Nordsjørittet
1798 31799 31 Tilla Elisabet Instefjord Bømlo SK2015Bergen-Voss
1799 64092 31 Jens Kristian Jensen Fevik OCC / Nedenes frukt&tobakk2021Color Line Tour
1800 40372 31 Frode Jordbrekk Sola Cykleklubb / Jordbrekk Forskaling AS2019Nordsjørittet
1801 30705 31 Torstein Jortveit Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
1802 31634 31 Jens Ottar Kallekleiv statoil2014Bergen-Voss
1803 76904 31 Katrine Boxill Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1804 113423 31 Anett Knutson Bryne Cykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1805 26332 31 Morgan Kristoffersen Hommersåk2021Ryfylkerittet
1806 29617 31 Tor-Martin Kvalsund Omega2015Nordsjørittet
1807 40052 31 Magne Kvassheim ConocoPhillips BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1808 123390 31 Sindre Levinsen Grimstad SK2016Byglandsfjorden Rundt
1809 124007 31 Tor Erik Lindøe CK Haugaland2021Nordsjørittet
1810 22169 31 Erling Lunde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
1811 25416 31 Kristian Lundemo Klepp Cycle Club / Spirit Aktiv2019Nordsjørittet
1812 139475 31 Erika Lyngsnes Bryne Cykleklubb2016Hulderrittet
1813 31175 31 Arve Lønnheim Myravatnet Atletklubb2019Bergen-Voss
1814 123020 31 Rune Martinsen CK Haugaland2017Jæren Hausttur
1815 41156 31 Bjørn Michelsen Trønderveteran2005Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1816 31203 31 Freddy Mossestad Fyllingsdalen2018Bergen-Voss
1817 27424 31 Per Møller-Pedersen Multiblokk2018Nordsjørittet
1818 39638 31 Rune Nedkvitne Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
1819 26552 31 O. Sveinung Nordbø Madla CK1991Jotunheimen Rundt
1820 74530 31 Christer Meyer Nordeide Åsane CK2019Stord Rundt
1821 85013 31 Helge John Nybakken Hovedkontorets IL, NSB2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1822 21728 31 Douglas Obershaw Stavanger2004Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1823 100829 31 Geir Olsen Haugesund Triathlon Klubb2018Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
1824 31470 31 Kristian Lorentz Ottzen Strikkebuksekameratene2021Bergen-Voss
1825 22536 31 Geir Pansegrau Halliburton2012Nordsjørittet
1826 34657 31 Kristian E. Pedersen Dølemo IL2015Fjorden Rundt
1827 73776 31 Rune Peersen Kristiansands CK2021Bukkene Bruse
1828 76994 31 Ernst Olav Pettersen Tubakken Sykkelklubb2017Okserittet
1829 28234 31 Sidsel Margrethe Rasmussen Statoil BIL/TOSK2015Nordsjørittet
1830 22218 31 Espen Refsland 2021Nordsjørittet
1831 29917 31 Trond Reinertsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Friskt Alternativ2018Nordsjørittet
1832 75904 31 Rune Rugland Bryne triatlonklubb2019KCC Tempoen - Tempo
1833 30437 31 Thomas Rønningen Lågen Cykleklubb2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1834 77151 31 Trond Sigurd Salamonsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
1835 54210 31 Roald Saltnes Lindås IL2021Nordhordland rundt
1836 48209 31 Jannicke Schanche Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
1837 28881 31 Svein Arild Sigurdsen teamveluxisola2017Nordsjørittet
1838 35189 31 Arne Ingar Sjølie Ottestad IL - Sykkel2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1839 43664 31 Torstein Skard Sportsklubben Rye2008Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1840 101179 31 Øyvind Skjegstad Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1841 46525 31 Frank Skjæveland Masiv2021Nordsjørittet
1842 27402 31 Per Skretting Sola Cykleklubb2016Tour des Fjords Classic
1843 35796 31 Roar Skaaraaen Trondhjems VK2007Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1844 27133 31 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa Sykleklubb2015Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
1845 132764 31 Radek Stalsberg Mandal CK2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
1846 136542 31 Kristian Stene Arendal CC2019Color Line Tour
1847 27215 31 Øyvind Stokka GK Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1848 27907 31 Roger Stokke Stiftstaden SK Trondheim2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1849 122813 31 Cameron Strachan Statoil BIL2016Tour des Fjords Classic
1850 54598 31 Arne Stusdal Nordhordland SK2019Color Line Tour
1851 24519 31 Jonny Stødle Norske Shell2018BirkenResultat
1852 53690 31 Sverre Aalmberg Størkson Kopervik2017Stord Rundt
1853 27905 31 Roger Brufladt Svendsen Stord SK2014Tysværrittet
1854 132809 31 Pål Harald Svendsen Blindleia CK2020Bukkene Bruse
1855 73960 31 Terje Sødal Vennesla OCK2019Color Line Tour
1856 26532 31 Njål F. Vadla Bogafjell Sykleklubb2016BirkenResultat
1857 26177 31 Martijn Vrolijk Cegal Blueback2015Nordsjørittet
1858 31433 31 Finn Wetteland Austevoll Sykkelklubb2019Bergen-Voss
1859 26155 31 Markus Zeeh Lye2021Temporittet - Tempo
1860 45090 31 Tor Erik Ølmheim Flatåsen2015Jotunheimen Rundt
1861 26363 31 Mortein Øvrebø Statoil BIL2013Nordsjørittet
1862 22019 30 Ellen Amdal Sauda SK2018HelteRittet
1863 23554 30 Inge Andreassen Øster Hus Gruppen2013Nordsjørittet
1864 22057 30 Endre Andreassen Sandnes SK2011Nordsjørittet
1865 21656 30 Dag Ove Angeltveit Apply Leirvik2019BirkenResultat
1866 52788 30 Kjell Angeltveit Stord SK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
1867 35270 30 Ingolf Auestad Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1868 123204 30 Hege Bang Stavanger SK2018Nordsjørittet
1869 73548 30 Harald Beneventi SUSBIL2021Nordsjørittet
1870 38870 30 Mona Døhlen Berntsen Rygg Maskin2018Nordsjørittet
1871 25878 30 Livar Bertelsen Nokas AS2018Nordsjørittet
1872 28723 30 Stian Bjerkeseth Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
1873 97701 30 Jan Håkon Borge Bærum og Omegns CK1997Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1874 125699 30 David Byberg Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå / SUSBIL2019BirkenResultat
1875 25775 30 Lene Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb2017Kalbergskogen Rundt
1876 59442 30 Ole Richard Bødtker Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
1877 41094 30 Anders Dalen NIFS2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1878 52982 30 Morten Egeli Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
1879 31454 30 Olaf Eidevik 2004Bergen-Voss
1880 146344 30 André Eie Ryfylke SK2021Øksnevadskogen Rundt
1881 20215 30 Andreas Engelsen OTT/Albatross EL/MSS2013Nordsjørittet
1882 103598 30 Kjell Inge Engevik Stord SK2020Hårfagrerittet
1883 37492 30 Knut Peder Eriksen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1884 20721 30 Arnt Vegard Espeland Sr-Bank2018Nordsjørittet
1885 24269 30 Johannes Fardal Dalane SK2015Nordsjørittet
1886 25966 30 Magne Fjetland Øster Hus Gruppen AS2015Nordsjørittet
1887 34824 30 Karsten Flatval Veteranexpressen2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1888 28718 30 Stian Fossan Stavanger2019Nordsjørittet
1889 134105 30 Pedro Franca Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1890 53859 30 Øystein Førland Mandal CK2019Color Line Tour
1891 32382 30 Sigurd Emil Garstad Maen te Else2021Nordsjørittet
1892 30813 30 Johnny Gjerald Vossevangen Cykleklubb2014Bergen-Voss
1893 37023 30 Thor Gotaas Brumunddal SK - terreng2015Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1894 39323 30 Glenn Grødem PWC2021Nordsjørittet
1895 26204 30 Martin Götz Stord Sykleklubb2016Bergen-Voss
1896 31805 30 Einar Hansen Bergen CK2003Bergen-Voss
1897 21757 30 Edward Hansen Stegaberg IL2006SR-Bank Sprinten
1898 21379 30 Bjørn Sigmund Hareland Figgjo1987Jæren Hausttur
1899 20096 30 Alf Inge Haug CK Haugaland2017Haugesund - Sauda
1900 35442 30 Jostein Haugbjørg 2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1901 72912 30 Daniel Hektoen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1902 75857 30 Per Ivar Hessen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1903 59479 30 Stig Rune Holsen Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
1904 29375 30 Tom Harald Holta Team velux/Ryfylke sykkelklubb2013Nordsjørittet
1905 48701 30 John Arne Holtop Bingsfoss SK2018Å i Heiane - lang løype
1906 23334 30 Helge Hundeide NRK Rogaland BIL2016Nordsjørittet
1907 46687 30 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Spinnsprinten
1908 23689 30 Ingve Hølland Spinn2015Nordsjørittet
1909 128996 30 Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen Vossevangen CK2019Sognefjellrittet
1910 36655 30 Lars Øyvind Johansen Nitelva CK / Team Foss 2 TO2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1911 26303 30 Mona Johnsen kvinesdal sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1912 33364 30 Jan Erik Justnes 2016Tour des Fjords Classic
1913 31842 30 Roald Kalstad Sogn CK2009Jotunheimen Rundt
1914 40583 30 Håvard Kalvøy Holmenkollen CK2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo Rekordpuljer
1915 21530 30 Cato Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK2019Haugesund - Sauda
1916 139994 30 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL2019Garborgriket Rundt
1917 52624 30 Ove Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb / Aker Solutions AS2018Spinnsprinten - Lagpuljer
1918 26376 30 Morten Klepp Flade pedal2017Nordsjørittet
1919 40206 30 Frode Koldal Titania BIL2019BirkenResultat
1920 100761 30 Jostein Andreas Kristiansen Haugesund2021Garborgriket Rundt
1921 27429 30 Per Kvia Nærbø SK1990Dalane Rundt
1922 22622 30 Geir Christian Larsen Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
1923 35037 30 Per Rune Larsson CK Nittedal2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1924 33454 30 Christopher Mark Lee ABB BiL2018Bergen-Voss
1925 113414 30 Johan Lende Nærbø SK2017KCC Lagtempoen
1926 22227 30 Espen Lønne Q Meieriene2019Nordsjørittet
1927 22090 30 Erik Mansæterbak Block Berge Bygg2014Mairittet
1928 37433 30 Terje Mikkelsen Brumunddal SK2018Nordmarka Rundt Turritt Puljestart
1929 125713 30 Aldor Monsen SKEIE NORDSJØ IDE & DESIGN2021Nordsjørittet
1930 29753 30 Truls Munch-Ellingsen Stavanger SK2015Lysebotn - Bryne Rittet
1931 23037 30 Hans Gunnar Mæland Ryfylke SK2018BirkenResultat
1932 22893 30 Gunnar Rytter Norheim Team Rynkeby Rogaland2018Nordsjørittet
1933 27083 30 Ove Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2018Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
1934 37831 30 Knut Onipede Team Karlsmarka2021Bergen-Voss
1935 100273 30 Jan-Morten Ra Sola Triathlonklubb - Sykkel / Tempo Triathlon Club2016KCC Tempoen - Tempo
1936 28101 30 Rune Salte Nærbø SK2019Nordsjørittet - kort løype
1937 26186 30 Martin Sandve Suncor Energy Norge AS2017Nordsjørittet
1938 30620 30 Jon Helge Selstad KCK / MHWirth BIL2018Nordsjørittet
1939 123166 30 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK2016Tour des Fjords Classic
1940 30095 30 Vebjørn Sembsmoen Nærbø SK / SUSBIL2017Nordsjørittet
1941 58382 30 Bente Serigstad Klepp Cykle Club2021Color Line Tour
1942 26045 30 Mari Anne Kornberg Simensen Motbakkeklubben2018Bergen-Voss
1943 34764 30 Tronn Åskar Skjerstad Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo2018Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
1944 28534 30 Ståle Skretting ConocoPhillips BIL2021Nordsjørittet
1945 27401 30 Per Sommerstad Holmestrand SK2008Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1946 37285 30 Knut Alfred Stabell Moss CK2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1947 30963 30 Terje Standal Flora CK2021Bergen-Voss
1948 36222 30 Ottar Strand Inderøy2015Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
1949 46420 30 Hilde Stray Q-Meieriene2018Nordsjørittet
1950 40902 30 Kjell Sveen Sveio2021Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
1951 22840 30 Gunnar Svendsen 2009Nordsjørittet
1952 30887 30 Reidar Bøye Sviggum Luster Sykkelklubb2020Bergen-Voss
1953 58129 30 Kristian Albrecht Sørensen Bryne CK2013Hyundai Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
1954 21320 30 Bjørn A. Søyland Bryne2016Nordsjørittet
1955 132457 30 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1956 31029 30 Ove Thue Varegg Sykkel2011Bergen-Voss
1957 39246 30 Kjell Tislevoll Stord Sykleklubb / Team Fitjar2016Garborgriket Rundt
1958 30850 30 Asbjørn Tveit Vossevangen CK2011Bergen-Voss
1959 23928 30 Jan Erik Vangdal Sandnes2015Nordsjørittet
1960 22388 30 Frode Våge Bilfinger2015Nordsjørittet
1961 38527 30 Ståle Waagen Klepp Cykle Club / ConocoPhillips BIL2019Bergen-Voss
1962 123354 30 Bjørn Østby Blindleia CK2019Herefoss Rundt
1963 26936 30 Ole Andreas Ådnanes Sola CK2011Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
1964 20822 30 Asbjørn Aarekol IF Klypetussen2019Haugesund - Sauda
1965 21392 29 Bjørn Tore Aspelund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Color Line Tour
1966 23189 29 Håkon Austad BOC2018Nordsjørittet
1967 30409 29 Terje Berg-Jensen Paragrafrytterne Sykkelklubb Bamble2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
1968 52952 29 Åge Kristian Bertelsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
1969 26411 29 Morten Bjerk Magnar Eikeland2021Nordsjørittet
1970 126149 29 Ola Bjorheim Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL2019Nordsjørittet
1971 22470 29 Gabriel Bjorland Bryne Cykleklubb / Halliburton2016Nordsjørittet
1972 113319 29 Simon Bjørheim Ryfylke SK / Strand VGS2017Nordsjørittet
1973 54330 29 Børge Brattabø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
1974 20818 29 Asbjørn Brådland Bryne2018Nordsjørittet
1975 146149 29 Sindre Baas Dølemo IL Sykkel2020Birkenesrunden
1976 26945 29 Ole Bjørn Daltveit Hafrsfjord2004Brynesprinten
1977 25900 29 Mads Duesund Statoil ASA Kårstø / CKH2013Nordsjørittet
1978 21943 29 Eivind Dybdahl Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel2016Hårfagrerittet
1979 25269 29 Kjetil Dyngeland Stavanger SK2002Nordsjørittet
1980 27582 29 Per Arild Dysjaland Sola CK2011Haugesund - Sauda
1981 42370 29 Per Christian Eidevik Kjekkas IF Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
1982 30456 29 Per Erik Eimhjellen Sandane SK2017Nordfjordrittet
1983 54157 29 Lars Engeli Fjellgeitekspressen2017Bergen-Voss
1984 21708 29 David Equid Hafrsfjord2004Jadarrittet
1985 73479 29 Sverre Espedal-Selvåg Global Maritime2015Nordsjørittet
1986 29557 29 Tor Inge Espeland Sandnes Sykleklubb2013Scana Rittet (Racer)
1987 33497 29 Bjørn Ivan Farestvedt Mjølkeråen2018Bergen-Voss
1988 30924 29 Nils Fleten Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
1989 31500 29 Knut Fløtberget Voss SK2021Bergen-Voss
1990 21336 29 Bjørn Einar Folkvord PwC BIL2016Nordsjørittet
1991 30971 29 Vidar Fondevik Bergen CK2008Jotunheimen Rundt
1992 141777 29 Trond Morten Formo Stavanger2021Nordsjørittet
1993 66591 29 Volker Franzen Bryne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
1994 58765 29 Trond Fugelli Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Nordsjørittet
1995 123190 29 Eirik Fuglestad Strikkemekka.no2019Nordsjørittet
1996 30007 29 Truls André Vigdel Gabrielsen Rogaland Trafikkselskap2003BirkenResultat
1997 32693 29 Leif Erik Garvik CK Henie2021Steinsvikrittet
1998 23405 29 Henning Gjesdal Herbalife/24 Fitcamp.no2015Nordsjørittet
1999 23048 29 Hans Kristian Gravdal Hafrsfjord SK2012Tempo VELUX
2000 22031 29 Elsa Gyland SK Lyngdal & Omegn2019Color Line Tour
2001 38220 29 Endre Gaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2002 140475 29 Algodt-André Halén Arendal CC2020Bukkene Bruse
2003 152277 29 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb2021Spinnsprinten
2004 125808 29 Fredrik Hatlestad Repsol2021Nordsjørittet
2005 53077 29 Jens Otto Hatlevold Wintershall2019Nordsjørittet
2006 30004 29 Truls Haugen Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag2021Øksnevadskogen Rundt
2007 73569 29 Aksel Hegreberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2008 125638 29 Halvard Hofsmo Kristiansands CK2018Okserittet
2009 28756 29 Stig Holanger ADRA Norge2013Styrkeprøven Dombås - Oslo
2010 33006 29 Bjørn Holo Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2011 32701 29 Jon Horvei Voss SK2021Nordhordland rundt
2012 27644 29 Preben Høysæter CK Sotra2021Bergen-Voss
2013 20600 29 Arne Kristian Høyvik CK Haugaland2016Nordsjørittet
2014 59136 29 Tor Harald Håland Førresfjorden2021Nordsjørittet
2015 33026 29 Frode Jarle Jacobsen Åsane Ck2021BirkenResultat
2016 24492 29 Jone Jonsson Team Birken & Co2016Nordsjørittet
2017 73967 29 Ragnar Juell Kristiansands Cykleklubb / If Skadeforsikring2021Color Line Tour
2018 28640 29 Steinar Jåsund 1989Jadarrittet
2019 24435 29 Jon Arild Kalheim Energi & Miljø Sykkelklubb2013Garborgriket Rundt
2020 37624 29 Bahram T. Kamp Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2021 30054 29 Turid Klungtveit Goman Bakeriet AS Jæren2017Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2022 30634 29 Erling Kristensen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2023 27916 29 Roger Kristoffersen Askøy STK Sykkel2013Sognefjellrittet
2024 33908 29 Bjarne Kvåle Søgne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2025 31994 29 Helge Larsen Åsane Tursykleklubb2000Bergen-Voss
2026 66428 29 Vidar Larsen Stord SK2021BirkenResultat
2027 46582 29 Tom Børge Leistad Grimstad SK2021BirkenResultat
2028 31606 29 Svein Atle Lindelid Susoft2018Bergen-Voss
2029 21879 29 Einar Godtfred Lode Nærbø SK1985Jæren Hausttur
2030 72341 29 Lars Erling Lofthus Equinor BIL - Kårstø2021Nordsjørittet
2031 84140 29 Thor Karlstrup Lunder Talleksnerten1996Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2032 100519 29 Øyvind Solberg Løkkebø Equinor BIL2019Nordsjørittet
2033 25677 29 Leif Midbrød Equinor BIL2018Nordsjørittet
2034 28017 29 Ross Milne Stavanger2020Garborgriket Rundt
2035 25676 29 Leif Nesse Bryne1995Brynesprinten
2036 47549 29 Asbjørn Næss ConocoPhillips BIL2011Scana Rittet (MTB/Hybrid)
2037 27135 29 Ørjan Olsen Team ørjan2018Nordsjørittet
2038 31720 29 Espen Olsvik Nordhordland SK2019Nordhordland rundt
2039 74405 29 Håvard Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2040 21551 29 Christer Rake Joker Bianchi2010Jæren Hausttur
2041 30191 29 Wako Megisso Roba Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
2042 46442 29 Brit-Helen Bøe Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune2018Nordsjørittet
2043 27857 29 Roar Rosåsen Farsund Sykleklubb2017Okserittet
2044 28618 29 Steinar Rødland Dalane SK2021Nordsjørittet
2045 22640 29 Geir Inge Rønning Bryne CK2013BirkenResultat
2046 75980 29 Edvard Sandsmark Sykkelrullå2019Nordsjørittet
2047 66345 29 Jostein Sandve Sandnes Sykleklubb / Fjordland2013Scana Rittet (Racer)
2048 29778 29 Torger Sanne Sola2001Jadarrittet
2049 52951 29 Hans Christian Schøien Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Equinor2019Bergen-Voss
2050 20739 29 Arve Seglem Egersund2021Nordsjørittet
2051 62681 29 Tom Christian Semb Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019BirkenResultat
2052 100764 29 Frode Mong Skjerli Blindleia CK2019Color Line Tour
2053 101579 29 Paul Magne Skjold CK Haugaland2017Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
2054 29826 29 Tormod Slåtsveen Randaberg2021Nordsjørittet
2055 29097 29 Terje Magne Solberg Sandnes2018Nordsjørittet
2056 21769 29 Egil Soltvedt 1985Jadarrittet
2057 34086 29 Ken Vidar Sotkajærvi Vennesla OCK / Glorydays2021Color Line Tour
2058 21984 29 Elin Steinsbø Bømlo SK2019Color Line Tour
2059 31690 29 Einar Stigen Gaia BIL2003Bergen-Voss
2060 28888 29 Svein-Atle Stokka Pratt&Whitney- Norway Engine Center2012Nordsjørittet
2061 21888 29 Eirik Storesund Data Respons R&D Services AS2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2062 34913 29 Roy Magne Storholm Kjekkas IF Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
2063 73668 29 Geirulf Stoveland Birkenes IL Sykkel2021Birkenesrunden
2064 140408 29 Sølve Strømsland Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
2065 28052 29 Roy Ove Støve Bryne CK2008SR-Bank Rittet
2066 31240 29 Atle Martin Sundøy Bergen Cykleklubb2013Bergen-Voss
2067 131992 29 Bjørn Egil Djuphagen Svela Flekkefjord SK2016Tour des Fjords Classic
2068 74955 29 Even Jostein Sylta Nordhordland SK2020Bergen-Voss
2069 73024 29 Bård Syvertsen Sandnes2019Garborgriket Rundt
2070 40388 29 Kristin Sælevik Coop Sørvest2018BirkenResultat
2071 35041 29 Fred Arne Sæther Oslo Politis IL Sykkel2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2072 24423 29 Jon Sørensen 1990Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2073 131617 29 Morten Thu-Kure Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå2019Garborgriket Rundt
2074 101771 29 Vegard Thuestad CK Haugaland2018Steinsvikrittet
2075 28004 29 Ronny Time Malm Orstad BIL2012Nordsjørittet
2076 101005 29 Tor Helge Tjøstheim CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2077 27529 29 Per Kolbein Tonstad Lyse BIL2019Nordsjørittet
2078 25301 29 Knut Tveiten Vennesla OCK2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
2079 74490 29 Runar Vedå Centralkirken ck2019Bergen-Voss
2080 145570 29 Bjarte Vestøl Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2081 32729 29 Helge Einar Vie Pedalkameratane2019Bergen-Voss
2082 34372 29 Johan Vik Shell / TOSK2019Nordsjørittet
2083 29675 29 Tore Vingen Felleskjøpet b.i.l2014Nordsjørittet
2084 33015 29 Alan Vågstøl Nordhordland SK2021Nordhordland rundt
2085 26240 29 May Britt Våland Sola Cykleklubb / May Britt Våland Coaching2019Nordsjørittet
2086 75790 29 Audun Aakre Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
2087 33912 29 Snorre Aalberg Søgne Cykleklubb2017Høsttråkken
2088 73664 29 Karsten Aas Vennesla OCK2018Color Line Tour
2089 73839 29 Åsulv Sveinung Aas Vegårshei IL Sykkel2017Color Line Setesdal Tour
2090 31005 28 Rolf Almås Sogn Cykleklubb2014Bergen-Voss
2091 23146 28 Harald Andersen Aibel AS2015Nordsjørittet
2092 104223 28 Sven Austbø Vigrestad SK2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2093 74707 28 Trond Austrheim Nordhordland SK2021Nordhordland rundt
2094 31008 28 Stig Bakke ATEA2016Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2095 66921 28 Raymond Barka Tau2016Ryfylkerittet - MTB/Hybrid
2096 22894 28 Gunne Berg Bogafjell SK / Schlumberger2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
2097 38526 28 Ørjan Bergli Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Jæren Hausttur
2098 21021 28 Bård Berntsen Kverneland Group B.I.L2018Nordsjørittet
2099 40671 28 Odd Oskar Bjelke Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2100 23443 28 Henry Bjørkelund 1986Jadarrittet
2101 28549 28 Ståle Braut Nærbø1996Lysebotn - Bryne
2102 76603 28 Geir Morten Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statnett2019Nordsjørittet
2103 45232 28 Arve Brevik Sportsklubben Rye2006Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2104 41317 28 Egil Bråten IK Hero2008Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2105 73468 28 Trond Hellem Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2017Nordsjørittet
2106 139748 28 Asbjørn Bøhler Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2017Ryfylkerittet - Racer
2107 31034 28 Bjørge Søreide Christiansen Activ 365 Equinor2019Bergen-Voss
2108 35756 28 Arild Dammen Hedalen IL2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2109 134339 28 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel2019Garborgriket Rundt
2110 23783 28 Jack André Djupvik Sandnes2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
2111 24505 28 Jone Edland Kverneland Group B.I.L2015Nordsjørittet
2112 146908 28 Izzy Edmundson Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Cyclofix2019Bergen-Voss
2113 29196 28 Terje Chr. Eide Stavanger1991Brynesprinten
2114 33323 28 Sveinung Fluge Askøy STK Sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2115 25429 28 Kristian André Fløysvik Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bike Brothers2014Bike Brothers NedstrandRittet
2116 30998 28 Vidar Fosse Sogn CK2019Bergen-Voss
2117 30665 28 Øystein Fredriksen Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
2118 33941 28 Leif Frøyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2119 20749 28 Arve Gohn Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
2120 79004 28 Charles Granquist Kolbotn SK / DNB / Team Sportsmanden2019BirkenResultat
2121 32898 28 John Grieg Bergen TC Sykkel2019Bergen-Voss
2122 90155 28 Arne Grønnevik Flora CK2000Oslo - Lærdal
2123 30619 28 Tor Kåre Gunvaldsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2124 141147 28 Olav Hallingstad CK Haugaland2017Steinsvikrittet
2125 25362 28 Knut Johannes Hallingstad Haugesund Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel2018Bergen-Voss
2126 20614 28 Arne Hammerø Lyse Aktiv / Altibox2021Nordsjørittet
2127 28039 28 Roy Handeland Swire Oilfield Services2013Nordsjørittet
2128 122139 28 Stian Hansen Risør IL2021Fjorden Rundt
2129 52883 28 Jan Oskar Haugen Bryne Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2130 25147 28 Kjell Rune Hellesund CK Haugaland2016Sør-Karmøy Rundt
2131 45653 28 Leif Henriksen Arendal CC2021Nordsjørittet
2132 46418 28 Steinar Hetland CK Haugaland2016Tysværrittet
2133 26018 28 Marc Hettema Statoil BIL2014Nordsjørittet
2134 40748 28 Rune Holden SK Rye sykkel2019Oslo - Lærdal
2135 40573 28 Arne Kristian Holter Ottestad IL Sykkel2017Sognefjellrittet
2136 123246 28 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
2137 30863 28 Helge Martin Håvik Fusa Sykkelklubb / FMC Technologies2015Bergen-Voss
2138 71596 28 Christian Irgens Bergen MTB Klubb2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2139 52950 28 Jan Owe Jakobsen SK Fladepedal2018Nordsjørittet
2140 22230 28 Espen Jellestad Vigrestad SK2017Nordsjørittet
2141 28802 28 Sturla Jensen WellPartner AS2013Nordsjørittet
2142 31110 28 Magnar Kåre Johannesen Bergen2021Bergen-Voss
2143 53622 28 Jarle Johannesen Dalane SK2019Dalane Rundt
2144 136517 28 Joakim Johnsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2145 38515 28 Hans Jakob Jaatun Stavanger SK2019KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
2146 132455 28 Arne Kalland-Olsen NHHI (Norges Handelshøyskoles Idrettsforening)2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
2147 46895 28 Arne Kielland IL Skarphedin1994Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2148 30867 28 Yngve Kiserud Nymark IL2021Nordhordland rundt
2149 23933 28 Jan Erik Kittilsen Sandnes2021Nordsjørittet
2150 30623 28 Øyvind Klausen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2016Herefoss Rundt
2151 31367 28 Kirsten Kold-Hansen Bergen CK2013Steinsvik Group Rittet
2152 20052 28 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger SK2007SR-Bank Rittet
2153 31490 28 Henning Kvam Arna SK2021Bergen-Voss
2154 31648 28 Øyvind Kvamme Granvin IL2021Bergen-Voss
2155 104214 28 Tor Sølve Laland Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
2156 24055 28 Jan-Erik Larsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2016Haugesund - Sauda
2157 35648 28 Stig Liabø CK Karsken2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2158 26840 28 Olav Lode Bryne CK2006Brynesprinten
2159 21981 28 Elin Østbø Lunde Apply Sørco2017BirkenResultat
2160 108748 28 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Rennesøy Tempo - Racer
2161 73135 28 Jarle Mjølsnes Felleskjøpet Bil.Randaberg sykkelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2162 25716 28 Leif H. Mobekk 2001SR-Bank Rittet
2163 24571 28 Jostein Moene Weber VELUX Test Team2010Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2164 113398 28 Kristoffer Nielsen Myrjord Nordhordland SK2021Nordhordland rundt
2165 139749 28 Hans-Erik Olsen Bryne Cykleklubb2021Temporittet - Tempo
2166 101148 28 Kai Rune Olsen Farsund Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2167 24263 28 Johannes Oma SK Lyngdal & Omegn2020REPSOL mila - Racer
2168 20204 28 Andreas Rag MonoPedal2015BirkenResultat
2169 28286 28 Sigstein Rasmussen RSK/SUS2019Nordsjørittet
2170 26909 28 Ole Rekdal Sandnes Sykleklubb2015Simplicityrittet
2171 29915 28 Trond Reve Lothe Bygg AS2014Garborgriket Rundt
2172 32343 28 Kurt Rolfsnes Ryfylke Sykkelklubb2015Spinnsprinten
2173 28558 28 Stefan Selchow Seabrokers Group2017Nordsjørittet
2174 36201 28 Arne Kristian Sesseng Kattem2017Sognefjellrittet
2175 29102 28 Terje Sigmundsen Aalgaard S & S2010Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2176 34376 28 Åsmund Sivertsen Birkenes IL Sykkel2019HelteRittet
2177 35305 28 Knut Vidar Sjøberg Eidsvoll SK2018Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2178 24273 28 Johannes Skeie SKEIE NORDSJØ IDE & DESIGN2021Nordsjørittet
2179 25209 28 Kjetil Skjeie Multiconsult ASA2017Nordsjørittet
2180 23788 28 Jacob Willy Smedsvig ck haugaland2014Nordsjørittet
2181 22401 28 Frode Solberg Team Solberg2017Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2182 32645 28 Erik Solheim BCK2018Bergen-Voss
2183 20199 28 Andreas Sollie Equinor BIL2019Okserittet
2184 66265 28 Johnny Stausholm Ålgård2019Nordsjørittet
2185 83867 28 Kolbein Stene Vardefjell1998Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2186 113262 28 Ina Strømland Bryne Cykleklubb / IVAR IKS2021Nordsjørittet
2187 31253 28 Per Styrvoll 2008Bergen-Voss
2188 23792 28 Jakob Svandal Sauda SK2016Haugesund - Sauda
2189 65157 28 Thor Svendsen ICA B.I.L2012Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2190 77308 28 Marion Svihus Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Petoro2019Nordsjørittet
2191 125943 28 Jan Olav Sørensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
2192 27583 28 Per-Bjarte Tanche-Larsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb2015BirkenResultat
2193 29765 28 Torgeir Tekse Sandnes kommune2018Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2194 30943 28 Sigfred Tellnes Vestlandsekspressen / Bergen Cykleklubb2014Color Line Setesdal Tour
2195 20190 28 Andrea Terjesen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Haugesund - Sauda
2196 37709 28 Thomas Bergsvik Thorn Åsane CK2021Nordhordland rundt
2197 106088 28 Lasse Tomren CK Haugaland2018Steinsvikrittet
2198 22703 28 Gianbattista Tosi Sandnes2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
2199 33218 28 Magnus Tufteland Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2200 26454 28 Nils Tungland Sauda SK2018HelteRittet
2201 76096 28 Terje Usken Hommersåk2021Nordsjørittet
2202 103895 28 Trond Vatnaland Bokn Sykkelklubb2019Bokn Opp
2203 33520 28 Trond Even Vågstøl Nordhordland SK / Siemens2019Bergen-Voss
2204 35185 28 Morten Winsnes IF Frøy Sykkel2019Oslo - Lærdal
2205 24960 28 Kjell Wold MRC Teamtrade2015Nordsjørittet
2206 73289 28 Torbjørn Waage Tubakken/Horvå,BBB,MagnetenSport,NEEDED2018Nordsjørittet
2207 125530 28 Markus Waage Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Rennesøy Tempo - Tempo
2208 63419 28 Jon Arvid Waal CK Nittedal2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2209 28259 28 Sigmund Ytreland Haugesund1998Haugesund - Sauda
2210 27586 28 Per-Øyvind Ødegård Lyse BIL2016Nordsjørittet
2211 26170 28 Martha Øvrebø Sauda SK2009Haugesund - Sauda
2212 58760 28 Odd Kåre Aanonsen Coop Norge2018Nordsjørittet
2213 28920 28 Svein Inge Aarskog Stord SK2019Stord Rundt
2214 157216 28 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2215 31815 27 Rune Abildgaard 2016BirkenResultat
2216 38395 27 Petter Alhaug Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Nordsjørittet
2217 40618 27 Sverre Berg Driv IL Sykkel2018Tyrifjorden Rundt Puljestart
2218 32303 27 Svein Arne Bergene Bryne CK2013Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2219 25858 27 Liv Bråten Birkeland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2220 25293 27 Klaus Geir Bjerkreim Bjerkreim2003Jæren Hausttur
2221 22315 27 Finn Lorentz Bjørkum Stord SK2010Bergen-Voss
2222 76664 27 Frode Borchgrevink Sandnes Sykleklubb2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
2223 103896 27 Bjarne Bore Nærbø SK / Logtek AS2019Nordsjørittet
2224 151268 27 Arvid Borø Søgne Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2225 33325 27 Jan-Egil Brendsdal Åsane CK / DNB2017Bergen-Voss
2226 46750 27 Gunnar Brottveit Valle IL2002Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2227 51328 27 Svein Bruland Eidsvoll SK2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2228 126312 27 Phillip Bunani As Metallteknikk2020Garborgriket Rundt
2229 58127 27 Rune Bøe Stavanger SK / Team Jæren 162018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2230 24831 27 Kåre Christoffersen Kristiansands CK2021Bukkene Bruse
2231 27925 27 Roger Dahle 2009Bergen-Voss
2232 23973 27 Jan Inge Dersyd Stavanger SK2017Jæren Hausttur
2233 47213 27 Jarle Dreierstad SK Rye sykkel2021Telemark Tours
2234 125636 27 Kennet Egeland Flekkefjord SK2020Steinsvikrittet
2235 104221 27 Kristoffer Egeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Jæren 22016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2236 125541 27 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Temporittet - Tempo
2237 49945 27 Kåre Reidar Ellingsgård Molde CK/Statoil2017BirkenResultat
2238 145743 27 Kjetil Endresen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Garborgriket Rundt
2239 47401 27 Per Eivind Eriksson Ullevål SK2019Sognefjellrittet
2240 37786 27 Trond Arne Espedal Bergen TC Sykkel2019Nordsjørittet
2241 39232 27 Morten K. Espedal Ryfylke SK / Shell2017Nordsjørittet
2242 22111 27 Erik Espedal Sandnes IL2021Nordsjørittet
2243 54009 27 Dag Inge Espeland Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Spring2016Fædrelandsvennen Palmerittet
2244 35169 27 Axel Fehlau SK Rye sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo Rekordpuljer
2245 30466 27 Lars Fjæra Fjæra2013Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2246 34289 27 Arne Fosseli GRIMSTAD2018Nordsjørittet
2247 122739 27 Geir Magne Fossmark Haugesund Triathlonklubb2018Hårfagrerittet
2248 32713 27 Dag Sture Eine Friis Foreningen Frikransen2015Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2249 45581 27 Hans Arne Frøisli Hadeland CK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2250 38697 27 Thomas Gangenes Rennesøy Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2251 28863 27 Svein Glomnes Nordhordland SK2017Nordhordland rundt
2252 46766 27 Leif Sigurd Godager Kredikassen 1999Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2253 31056 27 Knut Grimstad Bergen TC Sykkel2021Bergen-Voss
2254 26471 27 Nils Einar Grutle Fana IL - Sykkel2011Bikebrothers Tysværrittet
2255 44634 27 Erlend Gundersen Diplom-Is AS2011Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2256 35945 27 Terje Hagen Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Telenor Bil Lillehammer2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2257 98607 27 Trond Hagen RSM Norge AS2018Nordsjørittet
2258 100371 27 Paal Erik Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2015BirkenResultat
2259 38685 27 Irving Haraldson CK Haugaland2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2260 58858 27 Jan Petter Helland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Oslo - Lærdal
2261 73506 27 Johannes Helland Team Helland2019Nordsjørittet
2262 30974 27 Øystein Helle Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Bergen CK2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2263 23367 27 Helge Marton Helliesen Sandnes SK1985Kristiansand - Nærbø
2264 27561 27 Per Øyvind Hinna Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Color Line Tour
2265 31581 27 Thor Magne Hjartåker Bergen2019Bergen-Voss
2266 33173 27 Anders Hjørnevik Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
2267 53782 27 Jørgen R. Hodnebrog Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2019Herefoss Rundt
2268 23977 27 Jan Ivar Hoff Ålgård Cykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2269 30840 27 Arnstein Hope Fana IL Sykkel2021Nordhordland rundt
2270 72994 27 Jarl Hovden Randaberg Sykkel Klubb2018Nordsjørittet
2271 53829 27 Einar Ståle Huse Kristiansands CK2020Bukkene Bruse
2272 25027 27 Kjell Høgemark HitecProducts/Flowtec2012Nordsjørittet
2273 162052 27 Asle Høyland Dalane SK2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
2274 29935 27 Trond Iden Webstep2015Nordsjørittet
2275 32345 27 Tom Kjetil Ims Kvernaland2013Nordsjørittet
2276 58836 27 Gunnar Jacobsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019BirkenResultat
2277 44131 27 Bjørn Olav Jeksrud Nanset IF2013Nordsjørittet
2278 49396 27 Eirik Hval Jensen Kjekkas IF Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
2279 35692 27 Tor-Erling Johansen Ålesund og Omegn CK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2280 29402 27 Tommy Johnsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Color Line Tour
2281 27181 27 Øystein Joranger Bogafjell Sykelklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2282 141448 27 Per Richard Kaino Arendal CC2020Fjorden Rundt
2283 123340 27 Gro Solveig Kateraas Froland Sykkelklubb2019Color Line Tour
2284 34131 27 Hans Jørgen Kile Tveit IL2020Bukkene Bruse
2285 23108 27 Harald Kleveland Aker Solutions, Stavanger2018Nordsjørittet
2286 27552 27 Per Oscar Knudsen Stavanger2019Nordsjørittet
2287 30891 27 Bjørn Knudsen Fana IL Sykkel / Tidende2019Bergen-Voss
2288 20587 27 Arne Koldingsnes Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
2289 21002 27 Åsmund Kringlebotten Avaldsnes2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
2290 21067 27 Bente Kristoffersen IL Harding2002Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2291 123894 27 Leif Kro Helgevold Elektro2019Steinsvikrittet
2292 27432 27 Per Krogedal EWOS Innovation2013Nordsjørittet
2293 21784 27 Egil Larsen jr. CK Haugaland2017BirkenResultat
2294 34801 27 Hans Jørgen Lihagen Sportsklubben Ceres2010Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2295 77260 27 Terje Lutsi Sviland BMX2018Nordsjørittet
2296 72229 27 Johannes Førre Madsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb2019Karmøy Rundt
2297 29798 27 Torill Malmin NRK Rogaland2014Nordsjørittet
2298 28628 27 Steinar Meland Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
2299 33651 27 Anders Midtun HVL2021Nordhordland rundt
2300 21779 27 Egil Mikalsen 1986SR-Bank Rittet
2301 132180 27 Sonja Moi Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2302 22336 27 Frank Moi 1989Jadarrittet
2303 26366 27 Morten Moss Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sola kommune BIL2016Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
2304 32720 27 Arne Natås Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
2305 58329 27 Vidar Navdal Stord SK2019Stord Rundt
2306 84155 27 Ragnar Nielsen Skiforeningen1993Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2307 20468 27 Arild Nærland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
2308 24720 27 Karl Nærland 2004Nordsjørittet
2309 113172 27 Geir Nårstad Fevik OCC2021Color Line Tour
2310 32314 27 Ole Johan Olsen Sauda SK2018Haugesund - Sauda
2311 78596 27 Kolbjørn Olsen Sandnes2021Garborgriket Rundt
2312 100537 27 Terje Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb/Vestec2018Nordsjørittet
2313 32205 27 Rune Ottesen Bergen2010Bergen-Voss
2314 33932 27 Knut Owing Vegårshei Il2021BirkenResultat
2315 22332 27 Frank Pedersen Norconsult2013Nordsjørittet
2316 71182 27 Egil Pettersen ISS2010Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2317 46769 27 Ole Gunnar Plassen IL Skarphedin2012Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2318 29594 27 Tor Olav Refsland Baker Hughes Tempo Team I2012Dalane SK Lagtempo
2319 29750 27 Tore Lars Risanger CK Haugaland2017Nordsjørittet
2320 47128 27 Knut Røneid Luster Sykkelklubb2019Sognefjellrittet
2321 131993 27 Jacob Chr. Rørdam Bogafjell Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2322 72376 27 Leif Erik Sandslett CK Haugaland2017Hårfagrerittet
2323 143294 27 Benjamin Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord SK2021Okserittet
2324 23820 27 Jan Skard Stord SK2009Stord Rundt
2325 40348 27 Kjell Olav Skjelde Bokn Sykkelklubb2019HelteRittet
2326 25749 27 Leif Terje Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug2013Tour des Fjords Classic
2327 20738 27 Arve Skryten Hafrsfjord2020Rennesøy Tempo - Racer
2328 37377 27 Åsmund Solhaug Stord SK2014BirkenResultat
2329 59723 27 Torleif Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2330 72510 27 Svanhild Storstein CK Haugaland2020Hårfagrerittet
2331 30220 27 Wenche Grønning Stueland CK Haugaland2018Hårfagrerittet
2332 124686 27 Tor Gudbrand Støen Vest CK / TB Gruppen2021Color Line Tour
2333 28089 27 Rune Stålesen Rogaland Politi IL2012BirkenResultat
2334 30931 27 Ole Svalland Sweco2013Bergen-Voss
2335 43067 27 Tommy Svensson SK Lyngdal & Omegn2020Garborgriket Rundt
2336 46385 27 Frank Szanto Szanto Sportsklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2337 22354 27 Frank-Jonny Sætre 2016BirkenResultat
2338 28566 27 Stein Søyland Kverneland B.I.L2012Nordsjørittet
2339 32432 27 Oddbjørn Tafjord Bryne Cykleklubb / Jens Gerlach Sørensen AS BIL2019Nordsjørittet
2340 104240 27 Ronny Taraldlien Bokn Sykkelklubb2019Steinsvikrittet
2341 104925 27 Cato Thingbø-Støldal Bogafjell Sykleklubb2018Nordsjørittet
2342 22727 27 Glenn Time Stangeland-konsernet2008Nordsjørittet
2343 54627 27 Jørgen Titlestad Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2344 35059 27 Gabriel Tjørn CK ValdresEkspressen2017Bergen-Voss
2345 30946 27 Vigleik Tysseland BKK2012Bergen-Voss
2346 35131 27 Bjørn Ulsaker Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2347 44667 27 Per Undli Skårer CK2017Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2348 32709 27 Terje Valestrand Sogn Cykleklubb2016Sognefjellrittet
2349 20538 27 Arne Vasshus ConocoPhillips BIL2019Nordsjørittet
2350 73186 27 John Vatland Team Oltedal Radel2019Nordsjørittet
2351 122716 27 Alf Gunnar Vinningland Covent2019Nordsjørittet
2352 73918 27 Ørjan Våge Vennesla OCK / Tveit IL - ROC2021Color Line Tour
2353 37925 27 Ørjan Vågstøl Bergen Cykleklubb2021Nordhordland rundt
2354 39205 27 Henning Wold Høle IL sykkel2019BirkenResultat
2355 33404 27 Morten Østby Bærum OCK2014Nordhordland rundt
2356 22486 27 Gaute Østebøvik Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel2013Steinsfjellet Opp
2357 28599 27 Stein-Åge Østensen Spirit Energy2021BirkenResultat
2358 53686 27 Sverre Johan Øveraas CK Haugaland2018Sør-Karmøy Rundt
2359 27975 27 Rolf Aadnøy Vel Blåst2009Nordsjørittet
2360 48641 27 Sigmund Aas IF Frøy2021Å i Heiane
2361 29614 27 Tor-Inge Aase Steel is Real2018Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
2362 46223 26 Einar Alexandersen Moss CK2011Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2363 31416 26 Norvald Bjarte Algrøy CK Sotra2016Os Rundt
2364 28196 26 Rune Nagell Andersen Hundvåg2017Bergen-Voss
2365 25507 26 Kyrre Andresen Hafrsfjord SK2017BirkenResultat
2366 101627 26 Knut-Asbjørn Antonsen CK Haugaland / Aibel Haugesund2016Nordsjørittet
2367 54253 26 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Stavanger SK2015Tour des Fjords Classic
2368 31375 26 Bengt Arvidsson Vossevangen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
2369 22600 26 Geir Bjørkås Kristiansands CK / National Oilwell Varco2015Bukkene Bruse
2370 53841 26 Kenneth Bjørnevik Kristiansands Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
2371 22746 26 Gøran Bollestad Sandnes Sykleklubb2014Mairittet
2372 126585 26 Grethe Boye Arendal CC2021BirkenResultat
2373 35293 26 Anton Brandsø Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK TO 22019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2374 101095 26 Ingvild Brattekleiv Asker CK2021Fjorden Rundt
2375 28165 26 Rune Christensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020TOSKaskabet - Racer
2376 44722 26 Frode Dalen Kjekkas IF Sykkel2019Oslo - Mysen
2377 25046 26 Kjell Drange Helleland IL2021Nordsjørittet
2378 31276 26 Odd Steinar Draugsvoll Bike To Anywhere2021Bergen-Voss
2379 45301 26 Halvor Driveklepp Hemne SK2007Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2380 20126 26 Alf Terje Dybing Dalane SK2017Nordsjørittet
2381 25980 26 Magne Ove Eik Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
2382 58458 26 Stein Magne Enevoldsen Equinor2018Nordsjørittet
2383 31599 26 Per Eriksen Åsane Tursykelklubb1998Bergen-Voss
2384 22377 26 Fredrik Faye Bokn Sykkelklubb2019Bokn Opp
2385 22827 26 Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå Sandnes2021Nordsjørittet
2386 58291 26 Anders Forberg Kristiansands Cykleklubb2016Fædrelandsvennen Palmerittet
2387 20621 26 Arne Fossfjell Weatherford / Team Oltedal Radel2017Nordsjørittet
2388 27144 26 Ørjan Frøyland Aker Solutions Wis2012Øster Hus Rittet - kort løype
2389 46495 26 Cato Frøytlog Statoil2012Scana Rittet (MTB/Hybrid)
2390 31130 26 Arne Færøvik Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2391 22877 26 Gunnar Førland Team Aktiv2016Tour des Fjords Classic
2392 35039 26 Per Gotaas Brumunddal SK2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2393 28545 26 Ståle Granberg Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
2394 27327 26 Paul Kåre Handeland F&R Treningssenter2019Haugesund - Sauda
2395 31340 26 Arne Handing Bønes2017Bergen-Voss
2396 53722 26 Edmund Harris-Christensen Bring2019Haugesund - Sauda
2397 73869 26 Stian Haugen Fevik OCC2018Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2398 101273 26 Steinar Haugen Bykle IL - Sykkel2020Sirdal - Bryne
2399 36228 26 Svein-Erik Hauger Lørenskog Skiklubb2010Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2400 27732 26 Rassin Haugseng Nærbø SK1984Kristiansand - Nærbø
2401 26778 26 Ola Hausken AKVA group2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
2402 25034 26 Kjell Haver Team Jæren - I2009Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2403 36091 26 Trond Arne Helgestad Skullerud SpKl Sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2404 22384 26 Fridtjov Helland Bryne CK / Oceaneering BIL2013BirkenResultat
2405 47101 26 John Sverre Hellesen Flora CK2008Lille Jotunheimen
2406 46739 26 Halvor Holta I.L. Skarphedin2014Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2407 27494 26 Per Frode Hompland SK Lyngdal & Omegn2017Okserittet
2408 100344 26 Rune Hystad Grimstad2018Jotunheimen Rundt
2409 21862 26 Einar Håland BP Norge2016Nordsjørittet
2410 76407 26 Gunars Iesalnieks Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2021PreTour Nærbø
2411 123527 26 Kenneth Johannesen Tveit IL - Sykkel / ROC2021Color Line Tour
2412 74337 26 Arvid Johannesen Nordhordland SK2019Nordhordland rundt
2413 33166 26 Caroline Angeltvedt Johannesen Åsane CK2015Nordhordland rundt
2414 25070 26 Kjell Arne Johannessen Kvås IL - sykkel2018Okserittet
2415 51431 26 Arnljot Johansen Flora CK2002Lille Jotunheimen
2416 27769 26 Reidar Johnsen Kragerø SK2005Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2417 151299 26 Bjørn Egil Kalseth Brynetriatlon, Klepp Cykle Club / Avinor2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
2418 58275 26 Nils Fredrik Karlsen Handelsbanken BIL2018Nordsjørittet
2419 25686 26 Leif Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2420 28914 26 Svein Håkon Kringlebotten Team Seigmenn2014Haugesund Sparebank Lagtempo
2421 20586 26 Arne Kristensen Lyngdal kommune2016Okserittet
2422 41045 26 Ragnar Kristiansen Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel2005Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2423 32466 26 Arne Kristoffersen Kristiansands CK2019Okserittet
2424 28131 26 Rune Kvale Asker CK / Team Gåping2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2425 34427 26 Vidar Kyrdalen Dølemo IL Sykkel2016Birkenesrunden
2426 26527 26 Njål Kaavik Sandnes SK2013Nordsjørittet
2427 26373 26 Morten Laland Klepp Cykle Club / Team 3:162019Nordsjørittet
2428 40406 26 Asbjørn Landsnes Team Aktiv Stavanger2021Nordsjørittet
2429 53913 26 Leif Tore Langmyrlia Tvedestrand OSK2017Fjorden Rundt
2430 23373 26 Helge W. Larsen Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
2431 29530 26 Tor Frithjof Wigers Larsen Fana IL Sykkel / Haraldsplass Bedriftsidrettslag2019Bergen-Voss
2432 101248 26 Geir Magne Larsen Arendal CC2021Nordsjørittet
2433 83107 26 Sveinung Larsson Bergen Cykleklubb2020Bergen-Voss
2434 32277 26 Tor Gunnar Lauvsnes Ryfylke SK / Conocophillips2018Bergen-Voss
2435 75838 26 Aurélien Lefèvre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Subsea 72019Nordsjørittet
2436 132610 26 Brian Lindebæk-Nielsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2016Herefoss Rundt
2437 27479 26 Per Egil Lofthus Aker Solutions, Stavanger2018Nordsjørittet
2438 24018 26 Jan Ove Lunde Bryne CK2005Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2439 45750 26 Jan Are Løkken Tvedestrand OSK2021Bergen-Voss
2440 41619 26 Jon Laake CK Nittedal2009Jotunheimen Rundt
2441 21347 26 Bjørn Inge Markhus Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Color Line Tour
2442 53943 26 Kjell Markussen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2018Color Line Tour
2443 24533 26 Jonny Øyvind Megrund BIL2013Nordsjørittet
2444 59210 26 Carina Midtbø Dalane SK2019Color Line Tour
2445 40590 26 Arne Mikkelsen Trondhjems VK2008Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2446 30994 26 Magne Mjelstad Varme & Bad AS2016Nordsjørittet
2447 40968 26 Knut Mo SINTEF Bil2016Sognefjellrittet
2448 27832 26 Roald Mobekk Dolphin Drilling Sports Club2015Nordsjørittet
2449 83963 26 Jean-Claude Muzellec Audax Club Norge2001Jotunheimen Rundt
2450 28116 26 Rune Myrmell Mandal CK / Team Sydspissen2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2451 107952 26 Knut Nerby Bærum og Omegn CK2011Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2452 25862 26 Liv Janne Nergaard Tieto2019Nordsjørittet
2453 32313 26 Bjarte Nevland Øster Hus Gruppen2017Nordsjørittet
2454 34250 26 Åge Nilsen NOV BIL2019Color Line Tour
2455 28626 26 Steinar Nilsen Hurtigruta Carglass as2013Nordsjørittet
2456 30651 26 John Nordby Dølemo IL Sykkel2021Birkenesrunden
2457 33400 26 Ørjan Borgen Nordtveit Sykkelkomponenter.No2017Stord Rundt
2458 20567 26 Arne Odland Bryne CK2009BirkenResultat
2459 52919 26 Hallvard Oltedal BIL2021Garborgriket Rundt
2460 27610 26 Petter Opland 1989Jadarrittet
2461 127531 26 David Stanley Ottesen Sola Cykleklubb2017Tour des Fjords Classic
2462 26501 26 Nils Terje Pollestad Stavanger SK1987Dalane Rundt
2463 52599 26 Even Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb/Prosjektutvikling1 AS2019Nordsjørittet
2464 76485 26 Ole Reiersen CK Haugaland2016Tour des Fjords Classic
2465 22025 26 Ellen N. Rekve Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2466 26732 26 Oddvar Rettedal SR-Bank BIL2003Nordsjørittet
2467 36018 26 Henning Rodequist Pimp AS2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2468 47016 26 Asbjørn Rud Ullensaker CK2019Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2469 30478 26 Per Rullestad Fjæra2010Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2470 31880 26 Arne Røen Voss SK20176-vatnsrunden
2471 101160 26 Christian Schinnes Fevik og Omegn CC2020Bukkene Bruse
2472 24733 26 Karl Gunnar Severinsen Stegaberg IL Sykkel2010Haugesund - Sauda
2473 100288 26 Roy Atle Simonsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb2017Jæren Hausttur
2474 125965 26 Frode Skjæveland Equinor2020Garborgriket Rundt
2475 31088 26 Per Skogedal Tide2019Nordhordland rundt
2476 44141 26 Svein Solskjær Bærum og Omegn CK2002Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2477 25199 26 Kjetil Steinskog Bate boligbyggelag2016Tour des Fjords Classic - kort løype
2478 34249 26 Haakon Borge Stenbeck Kjekkas IF Sykkel2017Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
2479 73321 26 Erling N. Stensland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
2480 125697 26 Alexander Sterk-Hansen Grimstad SK2019Byglandsfjorden Rundt
2481 25307 26 Knut Storesund Equinor BIL2020Hårfagrerittet - kort løype
2482 86168 26 Steinar Strøm Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel2020Bergen-Voss
2483 44267 26 Steinar Stubbom Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel2017Sognefjellrittet
2484 54182 26 Hermund Bale Sunde Åsane CK2018Jotunheimen Rundt
2485 30600 26 Øyvind Svendsen Vennesla OCK2021Color Line Tour
2486 79447 26 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK / Shell2018Nordsjørittet
2487 31611 26 Dag Søtvik Voss SK2017Bergen-Voss
2488 132650 26 Jone Takvam Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
2489 30429 26 Frank Thommesen SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 152019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2490 32978 26 Stian André Tolleshaug Bergen CK2011Nordhordland rundt
2491 30648 26 Inge Bjart Torkildsen Flekkefjord SK / Bicisport Wilier Canarias2017Tour des Fjords Classic
2492 34297 26 Olav Ditlef Tveit IL.Gry2021Color Line Tour
2493 34811 26 Arne Ulset TVK Sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo Rekordpuljer
2494 73655 26 Morten Undheim Bryne Cykleklubb / Bouvet2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
2495 153491 26 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal2019Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2496 33380 26 Rolf Tore Valskaar Sauda SK2018Haugesund - Sauda
2497 30889 26 Jan Atle Vangen Bergen CK2011Bergen-Voss
2498 21639 26 Dag André Vasvik Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
2499 35435 26 Erik Vea Bingsfoss SK / Team Blakkisrud2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2500 28081 26 Rune Vestbø Vindafjord I L2019Hårfagrerittet
2501 31732 26 Tore Vågenes Odfjell BIL2019Bergen-Voss
2502 31321 26 Bjarte Wetteland Puddefjorden kajakklubb2020Bergen-Voss
2503 34987 26 Håkon Zahl IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Muncitori 12019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2504 147526 26 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2505 32439 26 Dag Øivind Østereng Nærbø2019Bergen-Voss
2506 38707 26 Ben Øxnevad Rennesøy Sykleklubb2016TOSKaskabet - Tempo
2507 24415 26 Johnny Aas Team Telehuset2014Nordsjørittet
2508 75882 26 Kenneth Aasberg Sola Cykleklubb2020Garborgriket Rundt
2509 24432 26 Jon Aaslestad Hafrsfjord SK2016Nordsjørittet
2510 51563 25 Kjetil Andersen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG2018Nordsjørittet
2511 31449 25 Lars Angell Bergen Cykleklubb / Tryg Forsikring2017Bergen-Voss
2512 101101 25 Eivind Askland Froland Sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
2513 139907 25 Bård Bentzen Bogafjell SK2017Nordsjørittet
2514 101007 25 Gunnar Bjelland CK Haugaland2019Haugesund - Sauda
2515 31112 25 Richard Bjerk Åsane CK2013Bergen-Voss
2516 83944 25 Ola Bjerke Lars Myhre AS1999Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2517 103778 25 Kjell Ove Bjørke Kristiansands CK2016HelteRittet
2518 23137 25 Harald Blikra Repsol / Team Drillpiker2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 130 km
2519 34804 25 Jan Bodin IF Frøy Sykkel2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2520 30950 25 Bjarne Boge Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel2013Bergen-Voss
2521 30554 25 Karl Brokke Skien SK2005Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2522 107929 25 Søren Bruskeland ConocoPhillips BIL2021Nordsjørittet
2523 26682 25 Oddfrid Bråstein Wintershall2019Nordsjørittet
2524 41247 25 Bjørn Braaten Grue IL2005Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2525 22242 25 Espen Nærbø2019Nordsjørittet
2526 29505 25 Tor Christian Carlsen Bryne CK2014Nordsjørittet
2527 122758 25 Krzysztof Chruscinski Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug2018PreTour Sandnes
2528 122784 25 Jahn Even Cox Sandnes Sykleklubb2017KlostermilÅ - Racer
2529 73341 25 Kelvin Eden Norske Shell2014Nordsjørittet
2530 22155 25 Erlend Egeland Aalgaard S & S2011Intersport Viking Tour
2531 36062 25 Espen Ekeland Euler2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2532 27189 25 Øystein Ekeli Hafrsfjord2018Nordsjørittet
2533 35376 25 Ulf Eng Nordre Toten2018Jotunheimen Rundt
2534 101560 25 Harald Ahnger Englund Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2535 37418 25 Leif Erichsen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2536 20730 25 Arthur Eriksen Tananger2017Nordsjørittet
2537 28507 25 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK2016Spinnsprinten
2538 31161 25 Rune Foldnes Bergen Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2539 27628 25 Petter Foss-Johnsen Grimstad SK2019Nordsjørittet
2540 32692 25 Allan Fuglevik Rådal2019Bergen-Voss
2541 101059 25 Steffen Galdal Søgne Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
2542 22319 25 Fitsum Ghilom Egersund2021Nordsjørittet
2543 140312 25 Nils Gunnar Gjelsten Birkenes IL Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
2544 45796 25 Tore Gjøslien Asker CK2005Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2545 31170 25 Arne Grindheim Arna SK / Rieber@søn - Toro2013Bergen-Voss
2546 27441 25 Per Grøsvik TOTAL E&P BIL2017Nordsjørittet
2547 29945 25 Trond Gunstensen Team Kverneland Bil2019Nordsjørittet
2548 84067 25 Erik Hajum 1997Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2549 20941 25 Audun Hasti Bergen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
2550 32464 25 Oddvar Haukeland KCK 6 timer / Nordhordland Sykkelklubb2014Color Line Setesdal Tour
2551 25424 25 Kristian Haus Kleppe2019Garborgriket Rundt
2552 30591 25 Rune Hauso BIL TITY2017Bergen-Voss
2553 74506 25 Torgeir Heggelund Åsane CK2021Bergen-Voss
2554 34814 25 Jon Hegre SpKl Ceres Sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2555 41229 25 Fritz Hennum Arendal CC / Arendals Bryggeri2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2556 32661 25 Kjell Herfjord Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2557 27490 25 Per Eyolf Hetland R.Olufsen Maler & Gulvservice2013Nordsjørittet
2558 103622 25 Stian Hetlelid Hjelmeland IL sykkel2018Haugesund - Sauda
2559 33330 25 Lars Åge Hjelseth SK Rye sykkel2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2560 27770 25 Reidar Holsen Stord SK2019BirkenResultat
2561 44812 25 Bjørn Hågensen Hamar BIR2001Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2562 141194 25 Simon Haaland CK Haugaland2020Tysværrittet
2563 25983 25 Magnhild Håland Vigrestad SK2020Vigrestad MTB
2564 23214 25 Håvard Håland Lyse BIL2015Nordsjørittet
2565 46949 25 Ingvar Ingebrigtsen Draka Norsk Kabel2009Jotunheimen Rundt
2566 32793 25 Karl-Inge Instefjord Scandic Maritim2016Bergen-Voss
2567 45477 25 Tommy Jensen Asker CK2005Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2568 73554 25 Trude Christine Espensen Jensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2015Color Line Setesdal Tour
2569 36863 25 Rune Morten Johansen Kjekkas IF Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
2570 35895 25 Terje Johansen Kildetur.com2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2571 20263 25 Anita Glenne Kallhovd Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
2572 23109 25 Harald Karlbom 1993Jærtrillen
2573 34808 25 Geir Kjær Team Oslo Sykkel / Ullevål Sykkelklubb2014Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2574 101594 25 Terje Klungland CK Haugaland2019Haugesund - Sauda
2575 73741 25 Stein Kolstad MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb - Sykkel2019BirkenResultat
2576 139530 25 Turid Hagelia Korshavn Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2019Nordsjørittet
2577 85995 25 Frode Kristiansen Arendal CC2018BirkenResultat
2578 33324 25 Geir Kristiansen Flora CK2017Sognefjellrittet
2579 21340 25 Bjørn Erik Kristiansen Hoegh Sport2011Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2580 36864 25 Geir Krogsrud Gaupen2013Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2581 66355 25 Bjørn Petter Kårstad Nærbø SK2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
2582 33493 25 Roger Larsen Arna SK2019Bergen-Voss
2583 101129 25 Oddvin Larsen Søgne Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2584 132838 25 Bjørn Terje Lerdal Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Color Line Tour
2585 84168 25 Kjetil Lian Lier IL1994Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2586 123719 25 Christer J. Lieske Nordhordland SK2021Nordhordland rundt
2587 29710 25 Tore Lillebø TOSK / AkerBP2017Nordsjørittet
2588 25949 25 Magne Lima Capgemini Norge AS2021Nordsjørittet
2589 84827 25 Stig Lundsør Horten & Omegns CK2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2590 31299 25 Terje Marthinussen Bergen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
2591 20576 25 Arne Martinsen Randaberg pedalklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2592 46729 25 Torgeir Mathisen Raufoss2003Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2593 52591 25 Lars Magne Maudal Sandnes Taxi2017Nordsjørittet
2594 31854 25 Kenneth Meyer Gard AS2018Bergen-Voss
2595 36439 25 Jørn Tore Mikalsen Ottadalen SK2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2596 127956 25 Kjetil Myhre Rennesøy SK2021TOSKaskabet - Racer
2597 47470 25 Ansgar Myhre Hadeland CK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2598 52367 25 Iver Nerby Ringerike SK1996Jotunheimen Rundt
2599 31305 25 Tom Ivar Netteland Bergen Cykleklubb2014Bergen-Voss
2600 20570 25 Arne Nodland Dalane SK2016Nordsjørittet
2601 26832 25 Olav Nybø Randaberg SK2015BirkenResultat
2602 26656 25 Odd-Bjørn Næss Tau2016Ryfylkerittet - Racer
2603 110447 25 Mildrid Eriksen Olsen Hesseng (Kirkenes)2019Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2604 60875 25 Joakim Olufsen ELIXIA2015Nordsjørittet
2605 36203 25 Alf Pilskog Kleppe2019Nordsjørittet
2606 139866 25 Alice Pussacq Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019PreTour Dalane
2607 52859 25 Bjørn Rasmussen Sandnes2019Garborgriket Rundt
2608 29343 25 Tom Raugstad Pratt & Whitney2010Nordsjørittet
2609 52626 25 Etienne Reding Game of Gears2019Hammer Stavanger Classic 50 km
2610 22409 25 Frode Refsnes Stadlandet IL2017Jotunheimen Rundt Lagkonkurranse
2611 77103 25 Torleif Reiersen PGNiG Upstream Norway2021Nordsjørittet
2612 24994 25 Kjell Rimereit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Color Line Tour
2613 52846 25 Terje Ritland ConocoPhillips2021Nordsjørittet
2614 73760 25 Tom Ronald Rudsli Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
2615 29898 25 Tron Rød Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2616 73917 25 Morten Råna Arendal CC2017Birkenesrunden
2617 58190 25 Yngvar Sannes Bryne Cykleklubb2021Garborgriket Rundt
2618 31205 25 Odd Arild Skagen Sogn CK 2006Lille Jotunheimen
2619 22817 25 Gunn Anette Skjærpe Klepp Cykle Club2021KCC Lagtempoen - Racer
2620 23683 25 Ingve Skogen Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Jæren 22016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2621 105035 25 Ann Theres Skretting Bryne Cykleklubb2019Tempo VELUX - Racer
2622 32348 25 Håkon Skretting Varhaug IL2017Nordsjørittet
2623 40375 25 Svenn Skumsnes Stord SK2019Stord Rundt
2624 84068 25 Rolf Skaane Horten og Omegn CK1999Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2625 26355 25 Morten Slettebø Smith Stål2015Nordsjørittet
2626 39250 25 Torleif Sleveland Sandnes2021Nordsjørittet
2627 23167 25 Håkon Smedsvig CK Haugaland2015Hårfagrerittet
2628 33197 25 Ståle Solbakken Equinor BIL2021Bergen-Voss
2629 52938 25 Sverre Soleng Statoil BIL2018Garborgriket Rundt
2630 30839 25 Ole Petter Soltvedt 2008Nordhordland rundt
2631 46910 25 Erik Stedje Sogn CK2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2632 20064 25 Alf Steinskog Dalane SK1996Dalane Rundt
2633 83930 25 Jorulf N. Storbekken Hamar Skiklubb1991Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2634 41262 25 Frank Strømfjord Bogafjell Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2635 23929 25 Jan Erik Stølen Åsane CK2008Bergen-Voss
2636 53727 25 Torleif Sæbø Bring2019Hårfagrerittet
2637 32641 25 Tore Sædal CK Henie2012Bergen-Voss
2638 28358 25 Simon Søndervik Sandnes kommune2000BirkenResultat
2639 20876 25 Atle Tanum Sola CK2015PreTour Nærbø
2640 124111 25 Bjørn Asle Teige Bømlo SK / Equinor2018BirkenResultat
2641 54361 25 Tom-Eirik Thorgersen Askøy STK Sykkel2019Bergen-Voss
2642 38831 25 Margrete Thorsen Dalane SK2019Nordsjørittet
2643 38150 25 Hans Rune Tonstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb2014Nordsjørittet
2644 30405 25 Thomas Torstveit Ullevål Sykkelklubb2014Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2645 103313 25 Vidar Tveit Rå CK2021Bergen-Voss
2646 44430 25 Øystein Tveit Rå CK / Bergen og Omegn Entreprenør AS2021Color Line Tour
2647 73427 25 Kjell Ivar Ueland Bjerkreim Kommune2017Nordsjørittet
2648 37042 25 Jan Utkilen Bergen Cycleklubb2019Nordhordland rundt
2649 32798 25 Eirik Ekerhovd Vassenden Bergen Cykleklubb2015Bergen-Voss
2650 47396 25 Stig Vattekar Sogn CK2017Sognefjellrittet
2651 136687 25 Svein Ellingson Venjum Sogn CK2019Oslo - Lærdal
2652 31262 25 Josuah Villacarillo Eidfjord CSC / IL harding2013Bergen-Voss
2653 29674 25 Tore Vold SOKO2021Nordsjørittet
2654 29083 25 Terje Vold Bryne2014Garborgriket Rundt - Trivselpuljen
2655 21398 25 Bjørnar Wannberg CK Haugaland2011Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2656 31043 25 Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Cykleklubb2019Bergen-Voss
2657 24516 25 Johnny Westergård Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Sig Halvorsen2019Nordsjørittet
2658 35970 25 Alf Wilhelmsen Norges Døvblindes Sport2012Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2659 34214 25 Steinar Winther Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
2660 30890 25 Roald Wold SK Rye sykkel2013Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2661 25137 25 Kjell Paul Ødegård Nærbø SK1983Jæren Hausttur
2662 148348 25 Kjersti Marie Øverland Sandnes Sykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2663 32060 25 Bjørn Årdal Sparebanken Vest2021Bergen-Voss
2664 27068 25 Ovar Aarsland Statoil BIL2011Nordsjørittet
2665 28187 25 Rune Aarthun Kvernaland2017Garborgriket Rundt
2666 64192 24 Eyvind Alnæs Glåmdal SK2018BirkenResultat
2667 25358 24 Knut-Inge Amundsen stavanger auto2019Nordsjørittet
2668 85325 24 Per Anker Andersen Jernbanens IL Grorud2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2669 58803 24 Øystein Arnesen Søgne2021Nordsjørittet
2670 28315 24 Sigurd Asbjørnsen 1997Dalane Rundt
2671 54011 24 Inger Britt Bakstad Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2672 48619 24 Jan Olav Beitmyren Lysaker Sportsklubb2019Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
2673 101636 24 Stian Berge Kristiansands CK2021Oggevatn Rundt
2674 30702 24 Odd Bergstøl Spring sykkel2019Nordsjørittet
2675 71766 24 Rune Bertelsen Åsane CK2020Bergen-Voss
2676 32822 24 Are Bjørneklett Västerås2012Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2677 30970 24 Werner Blomberg Nordhordland SK2017Nordhordland rundt
2678 123674 24 Stian Benny Buflaten Grimstad SK2018Byglandsfjorden Rundt
2679 29005 24 Sven Erik Bystrøm Team Øster Hus - Ridley2014Nordsjørittet
2680 27194 24 Øystein Dahl Mandal CK / Asbestsanering Sør2020Garborgriket Rundt
2681 25352 24 Knut Borgenvik Eide Bogafjell Sykleklubb2017Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2682 100293 24 Anne Elin Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2683 31062 24 Frode Ekerhovd CK Sotra / Equinor2021Color Line Tour
2684 73883 24 Per Solheim Ekra Kristiansands Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet
2685 128617 24 Thomas Engebretsen Lund Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
2686 34236 24 Sverre Engebretsen Grimstad SK2016BirkenResultat
2687 27689 24 Ragnvald Engelsvoll nærbø sk2015Nordsjørittet
2688 32879 24 Bjørn Ove Eriksen Åsane CK2020Bergen-Voss
2689 31145 24 Atle Eriksen Arna SK2016Bergen-Voss
2690 51334 24 Knut Fredrik Espeseth Fjellblom IL2003Jotunheimen Rundt
2691 125756 24 Ådne Fidjeland Sparebanken Sør BIL2018BirkenResultat
2692 100373 24 Tor Fjeldheim Team Oltedal Radel2018Nordsjørittet
2693 31362 24 Arne Fjeldstad Vest CK2018Bergen-Voss
2694 27066 24 Otto Johan Frantzen Stegaberg IL - sykkel2008Haugesund - Sauda
2695 20813 24 Asbjørn Frøyland Team Bike Brothers Haugesund2017HelteRittet
2696 27102 24 Ove Fuglestveit Mandal CK2018Oggevatn Rundt
2697 127883 24 Vassilka Furuly Team Jenter på hjul2021PreTour Nærbø
2698 30877 24 Atle Larsen Gerhardsen Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
2699 113486 24 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb2020Ryfylkerittet
2700 25604 24 Lars Fredrik Gjeruldsen Statoil2013Nordsjørittet
2701 52894 24 Geir Gjervan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Team Jæren 162018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2702 33747 24 Raymond Gjæringen Fana IL Sykkel2019Bergen-Voss
2703 31015 24 Petter Goga NRK Hordaland2017Bergen-Voss
2704 23864 24 Jan Grande Bilfinger2015Nordsjørittet
2705 25693 24 Leif Grastveit Team Relacom AS2018Nordsjørittet
2706 22175 24 Erling Grov Stord SK2013Jæren Hausttur
2707 53741 24 Odd Erik Gudmundsen Team NPC2014Nordsjørittet
2708 54189 24 Frøydis Gullbrå Voss SK2018Jotunheimen Rundt
2709 27891 24 Robert Gunvaldsen Randaberg SK / Kamop2015Landsbyrittet
2710 76780 24 Johannes Halsne Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / EFG Hov+Dokka2015PreTour Sandnes
2711 22443 24 Frode Halvorsen Stord Sykleklubb2017Haugesund - Sauda
2712 30919 24 Arne Einar Halvorsen Bergen Cykleklubb2021Bergen-Voss
2713 30275 24 Per Arne Hansen Stavanger SK2016Nordsjørittet
2714 34460 24 Ulf Hansen SK Lyngdal & Omegn2019Color Line Tour
2715 109634 24 Daniel Nicolai Hansten ATEA AS LO2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2716 78964 24 Bjørn Haug Øystese IL2001Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2717 26801 24 Olaf Heggland 1991Jadarrittet
2718 26755 24 Oddvar Bjørn Helleren Dalane SK1990Dalane Rundt
2719 73349 24 Erlend Widerøe Hennig Hjelmeland2015Marine Harvest-rittet
2720 25030 24 Kjell Herikstad DBS-Team1991Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2721 123548 24 Tone Hermansen Arendal CC / Sparebanken Sør BIL2021Color Line Tour
2722 31527 24 Thorolf Hestness Nymark IL2021Nordhordland rundt
2723 83965 24 Helge Hoff Trondhjems VK1993Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2724 22435 24 Frode Hognestad Team Prima Gruppen2014Nordsjørittet
2725 37393 24 Jarl Ove Humblen Åsane CK2019Sognefjellrittet
2726 21797 24 Egil Haaverstein Harestad Elektriske BIL2015Tour des Fjords Classic
2727 65349 24 Tron Ihler IF Frøy - Sykkel2011Bergen-Voss
2728 37456 24 Stig Erling Iversen Bønes2021Bergen-Voss
2729 122823 24 Per-Arne Jakobsen Stavanger SK / SUS2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
2730 73000 24 Jan Norvald Jakobsen Åkra Sykkelgruppe2019Haugesund - Sauda
2731 31870 24 Endre Johan Jordalen Vik2010Bergen-Voss
2732 126323 24 Christoffer Jønsson CK Haugaland2019Karmøy Rundt
2733 74340 24 Kristian Kahlbom Scale AQ2020Steinsvikrittet
2734 21787 24 Egil Karbøl Sauda SK2008Haugesund - Sauda
2735 127362 24 Gorm Kipperberg Stavanger2021Spinnsprinten
2736 100841 24 Jens Eric Kirkefjord Åsane CK2021Nordhordland rundt
2737 35029 24 Terje Kolbjørnsen Eiker-Kvikk sykkel2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2738 29237 24 Thomas Myrestrand Korneliussen Orstad BMX - Sykkel / Spinn Sykkelshop2014Caverion - Base Property Rittet
2739 21853 24 Einar Kristiansen Stavanger SK2015Okserittet
2740 101447 24 Jostein Kristiansen Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Cameron Sense2021Color Line Tour
2741 146543 24 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019ODEON Tempo Bue - Bryne - Racer
2742 123559 24 Kristian Sklett Larsen Kristiansands CK2020Bukkene Bruse
2743 31096 24 Arve Lauritsen Nesttun2018Bergen-Voss
2744 42437 24 Jon-Ivar Lund SK Rye sykkel2019Oslo - Lærdal
2745 29814 24 Torleif Lutro Stavanger SK2014Caverion - Base Property Rittet
2746 157288 24 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2020Rennesøy Tempo - Racer
2747 21895 24 Eirik Matre GDF SUEZ2015Nordsjørittet
2748 39849 24 Kjetil Maudal Klepp Cykle Club2017Nordsjørittet
2749 21261 24 Bjørn Mikkelsen CK Haugaland2014Haugesund - Sauda
2750 34818 24 Lars Thomas Moen Bærum OCK2019Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
2751 58170 24 Einar O. Moi Aarsland Møbelfabrikk2018Nordsjørittet
2752 32123 24 Per Moss CK Henie2020Bergen-Voss
2753 36810 24 Jostein Myklebust CK Haugaland / Team Haugaland2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2754 132931 24 Kai Rune Mælen Lund CK2021Fjorden Rundt
2755 73590 24 Karl Erik Nedregotten PwC BIL2017Nordsjørittet
2756 20674 24 Arnfinn Nergaard UiS BIL2021Nordsjørittet
2757 31176 24 Kjetil Eugen Nilsen CK Sotra2021Color Line Tour
2758 123094 24 Helge Kristian Nilssen Bokn Sykkelklubb2019Bokn Opp
2759 111762 24 Roger Nodeland Lund Cykleklubb2021Nordsjørittet CX/Allroad
2760 27757 24 Reidar Nyhaven Hans Sykkelverksted2013Birkenesrunden
2761 132026 24 Aina Nylund Sola Cycleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2762 24664 24 Kai Nytrøhaug IK Hero Sykkel / Dolphin Drilling Sports Klubb.2016Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2763 31114 24 Alf Bjarne Nævdal Arna SK2012Bergen-Voss
2764 25117 24 Kjell Magne Odland Dalane SK1987Dalane Rundt
2765 73622 24 Thomas Oftedal Forus og Gausel IL2021Ryfylkerittet
2766 32009 24 Jan Einar Olsen SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss2018Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2767 74152 24 Svein Olsen Mandal CK / Team Sydspissen2019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2768 31224 24 Kåre Ophus 2006Bergen-Voss
2769 30978 24 Rune Johannes Opstad Bergen Cykleklubb / Statoil Bergen2015Bergen-Voss
2770 85585 24 Sigfred Pedersen IL Skarphedin1994Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2771 100698 24 Geir Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes SK Sportive 2014Mairittet - Lagpuljer
2772 100872 24 Thomas Skaar Pettersen CK Sotra2019Nordsjørittet
2773 28105 24 Rune Kristian Rage Karmøy CK1994Haugesund - Sauda
2774 53993 24 Venche Lise Skomedal Ramse Otra IL - Sykkel2019BirkenResultat
2775 27134 24 Ørjan Ravndal Stavanger2021Nordsjørittet - kort løype
2776 27375 24 Pål Refvem TOSK2015Nordsjørittet
2777 100529 24 Carl Petter Riisa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2021Spinnsprinten
2778 30416 24 Arne Steen Ringsevjen Ulefoss SF2008Haukeliruta Odda - Bø
2779 28966 24 Sveinung Risa Aalgaard S & S2009Aarbakkerittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2780 73982 24 Lene Røstad Vennesla OCK2021Nordsjørittet
2781 40209 24 Christine J. Salte SOKO2017Nordsjørittet
2782 60617 24 Kjersti Olimb Salte Klepp Cycle Club2021Nordsjørittet
2783 38688 24 Inge Sandem Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb2016Nordsjørittet
2784 47361 24 Knut Einar Sebuødegård CK ValdresEkspressen2006Jotunheimen Rundt
2785 25443 24 Kristian Olav Sevheim TINE2010Nordsjørittet
2786 31936 24 Steinar Sjøstrand B.I.L2018Bergen-Voss
2787 38613 24 Bjørn Erik Skarpholt Vennesla OCK2015Hellersdalen Classic
2788 73829 24 Tommy Skibelid Blindleia CK / HomborsundExpressen2021Color Line Tour
2789 103916 24 Linda Bråtveit Snartemo Damerxpress2021Color Line Tour
2790 103830 24 Kurt Snemyr jr. Blindleia CK - Dyreparken2019Color Line Tour
2791 24421 24 Jon Stedje Sogn Cykleklubb2016Bergen-Voss
2792 58603 24 Bjørn Arne Steinskog Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
2793 101818 24 Atle Stelander CK Haugaland2014Tysværrittet
2794 28531 24 Ståle Størkersen Statoil BIL2015Nordsjørittet
2795 31721 24 Svein Cato Sverresvold Åsane CK2003Bergen-Voss
2796 20878 24 Atle Sørensen Eidsvoll SK2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2797 31633 24 Olav Søtvik Voss SK2021Bergen-Voss
2798 52308 24 Åge Morten Tangen Ottestad IL - Sykkel2017Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2799 27294 24 Paal Thorkildsen Karmøy CK2004Haugesund - Sauda
2800 31691 24 Tore Throndsen Telesport2000Bergen-Voss
2801 42087 24 John Ole Tollefsen Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel2019Styrkeprøven Eidsvoll - Oslo
2802 33052 24 Petter Tresselt Åsane CK2018Bergen-Voss
2803 21417 24 Bodil Asheim Tveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2018Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2804 29909 24 Trond Tveit Rosseland BK / Rogalandshus2017Vestecrittet Sirdal - Bryne
2805 87113 24 Truls Tyreid Bærum og Omegns CK1997Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2806 139686 24 Knut N. T. Ugland Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe2020Bukkene Bruse
2807 38452 24 Sigurd Underhaug Stord Sykleklubb2016Stord Rundt
2808 72914 24 Hans Olav Undseth gti friidrettsklubb2016Garborgriket Rundt
2809 101015 24 Kjell Arne Vaka CK Henie2021Bergen-Voss
2810 132394 24 Trond Arne Velund Flekkefjord SK2018Nordsjørittet
2811 23196 24 Håvard Vold vigrestad2020Garborgriket Rundt
2812 26895 24 Ole Voll M-I Swaco2018Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2813 24226 24 Johan Waldeland Vigrestad SK2014Nordsjørittet
2814 31840 24 Karl Johan Watne Bergen Brannkorps IL2014Os Rundt
2815 66061 24 Gunnar Bjørn Westby Sørum il2008Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2816 26697 24 Oddmund Wiig Bryne Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2817 27559 24 Per Øyvind Wisløff Randaberg kommune2019Nordsjørittet
2818 34156 24 Alf Jonny Wroldsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Nordsjørittet
2819 101269 24 Vidar Georg Ydse Otra IL - Sykkel2019BirkenResultat
2820 26669 24 Oddbjørn Øfsteng Bryne vidaregåande skule2019Nordsjørittet
2821 77766 24 Susan Østbø Randaberg SK2019Nordsjørittet
2822 35309 24 Roar Østli Eidsvoll SK2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2823 26934 24 Ole Aamodt Team Mattilsynet2017Nordsjørittet
2824 28316 24 Sigurd Aanestad Nærbø SK2016Jæren Hausttur
2825 30094 24 Valter Åsland Åseral IL2010Color Line Setesdal Tour
2826 111772 23 Stig Abelsen Farsund Sykleklubb2021Okserittet
2827 58261 23 Arne Eigil Aksnes Sykkelrullå1 / Bryne Cykleklubb / AH bygg2015KCC Lagtempoen
2828 27063 23 Otto Alsnes 1989Jadarrittet
2829 78804 23 Markus Amland Tønsberg CK2019Oslo - Mysen
2830 44746 23 Tom Andersen Sportsklubben Rye2005Jotunheimen Rundt
2831 125537 23 Susanne Andersen Stavanger SK / Team Hitec Products2017Nordsjørittet MTB Marathon
2832 30997 23 Odd Angeltveit Bike To Anywhere2016Bergen-Voss
2833 72985 23 Odd Sverre Arnøy Sandnes2019Nordsjørittet
2834 46356 23 Marius Askautrud Moss CK / Multiconsult BIL2017BirkenResultat
2835 103699 23 Sven Bratland Auestad Bryne Cykleklubb / SI. Bygg2016Nordsjørittet
2836 37682 23 Magne Bergseth Ulstein OSK / Team Sunnmøre Bergen2018Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2837 123842 23 Tor Magne Widvey Bersaas CK Haugaland2019Tysværrittet
2838 31741 23 Britt-Elin Birkeland H.S.I. Bergen1995Bergen-Voss
2839 28771 23 Stig Adler Birkeland F&R Treningssenter2019Haugesund - Sauda
2840 126316 23 Vidar Bjering Klepp Cycle Club2017Nordsjørittet
2841 104384 23 David Andreas Bjørge Team trivsel2021Nordsjørittet
2842 72968 23 Rune Boge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Centrica2016Landsbyrittet
2843 30041 23 Trygve S. Bore Klepp Cykle Club2019Nordsjørittet
2844 91528 23 Steinar Borg Ringerike SK2000Oslo - Lærdal
2845 38570 23 Helge Bratland Pastabakeriet2019Nordsjørittet
2846 31288 23 Harald Breyholtz Bergen Cykleklubb / Helse Vest IKT2019Bergen-Voss
2847 104165 23 Bjørn Bryne Kverneland Group B.I.L.2021Nordsjørittet
2848 31609 23 Svein Brønstad Telesport2006Hardingrittet
2849 107802 23 Bjørn Braaten CK Nittedal2019Sognefjellrittet
2850 34689 23 Kristen Bue Marnar Sk2016Skalldyrrittet
2851 36461 23 Trond Buksrud SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 152019Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2852 33111 23 Stig-Arve Clausen Team Boa2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2853 120714 23 Eirik Linaker Danielsen Kristiansands CK2021Fjorden Rundt
2854 43948 23 Tor De Linde SBC Sportsklubb2003Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2855 31144 23 Knut Jørgen Djønne Arna SK / BIH 19882019Nordsjørittet
2856 26658 23 Odd-Egil Djøseland Bryne Cykleklubb / Team DJL2018Steinsvikrittet - kort løype
2857 31499 23 Agnar Dregelid Meca2017Bergen-Voss
2858 44321 23 Arild Egge Oslo2019Jotunheimen Rundt
2859 134888 23 Hanne Egge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb2019Mairittet
2860 132978 23 Audun Eidsnes Nordhordland SK2021Nordhordland rundt
2861 100779 23 Barbro Gjøstøl Engebretsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb - Kristiansand politiidre2019Color Line Tour
2862 28548 23 Ståle Eriksen London2016Bergen-Voss
2863 128197 23 Anne-Mette Larsen Evensen SK Lyngdal og Omegn2019Okserittet
2864 33313 23 Tom Filberg Moss Cykleklubb2013Intersport Viking Tour
2865 54211 23 Bernt Ole Fiskeseth Nordhordland SK2018Nordhordland rundt
2866 52697 23 Sondre Jensen Fjælberg Kristiansand Student IL2014Høsttråkken
2867 145558 23 Kim André Forsberg Dølemo IL Sykkel2021Color Line Tour
2868 36104 23 Jarl Frivold Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
2869 123328 23 Åse Fyksen Arendal CC2021Color Line Tour
2870 21700 23 Dave Gardner Hafrsfjord SK2011Bros Challenge
2871 32724 23 Olav Gautestad Bergen Cykleklubb2018Bergen-Voss
2872 71900 23 Kåre Geitanger Nordhordaland F.H.S.1998Oslo - Lærdal
2873 23128 23 Harald Gjerde Ålesund og Omegn CK2005Jotunheimen Rundt
2874 30907 23 Ove Glenjen Askøy STK Sykkel2019Bergen-Voss
2875 43505 23 Arnljot Gomo COOP2010Nordsjørittet
2876 46992 23 Roar Grime Hadeland CK2015Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo
2877 63047 23 Steinar Grundstrøm Lund CK2018KlostermilÅ Høst - Tempo
2878 27982 23 Rolf Heine Grunnaleite Haugesund2017Haugesund - Sauda
2879 37647 23 Dag Grønnestad Åsane CK / Fjellgeitene2017Bergen-Voss
2880 76124 23 Jarle Gudmestad Nærbø SK2018Nordsjørittet
2881 31817 23 Arild Hansen CK Sotra2002Bergen-Voss
2882 31289 23 Bjørn Kåre Hansen Bergen Cykleklubb / Equinor turgruppe2019Bergen-Voss
2883 33140 23 Bjørn Harald Hansen Søreidgrend2018Bergen-Voss
2884 23344 23 Helge Hansen 1986Jadarrittet
2885 71599 23 Olav Hauge Hordaekspressen1995Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2886 20489 23 Arild Haukland 1989Jadarrittet
2887 23341 23 Helge Haukland Team Kverneland Bil2019Nordsjørittet
2888 23972 23 Jan Inge Hegreberg Shell2013Nordsjørittet
2889 29391 23 Tom Zahl Heien Vigrestad Sykkelklubb2015Nordsjørittet
2890 25132 23 Kjell Olav Heien Førde CK2008Jotunheimen Rundt
2891 26495 23 Nils Ove Helgeland Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb2014Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo
2892 103626 23 Inge Stian Helland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel - TEAM Magneten Sport2016Vestecrittet Lysebotn - Bryne
2893 36563 23 Håvar Hilde IF Frøy Sykkel2018Nordmarka Rundt Lag-Klubb
2894 39989 23 Njål Husebø Aarbakke BIL / Tasta OSK2014Nordsjørittet
2895 139720 23 Finn Hvoslef Arendal CC2020Birkenesrunden
2896 29269 23 Thor G. Hæstad SK Rye sykkel / Heinemann Team Oslo2021Color Line Tour
2897 22621 23 Geir Åge Høiland Sandnes2018Nordsjørittet
2898 102766 23 Hans Petter Høydal CK Sotra2021Bergen-Voss
2899 29760 23 Torfinn Haaland Hubro2010Nordsjørittet
2900 22700 23 Gerhard Håland Klepp Cykle Club / Team Lie2018Nordsjørittet
2901 146244 23 Anders Idsø Vaulen Beachboys2021Ryfylkerittet
2902 33835 23 Joachim Wang Jacobsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb2019Color Line Tour
2903 35407 23