A D E L S K A L E N D E R - Styrkeprøven Trondheim - Oslo

ANTALL ÅR I ADELSKALENDEREN: 53 20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000199919981997199619951994199319921991199019891988198719861985198419831982198119801979197819771976197519741973197219711970196919681967
ANTALL RYTTERE FULLFØRT: 1329 1482 1416 1318 1402 1237 1450 1729 1936 2239 1842 1927 1645 1854 1567 1586 1430 1315 1520 1824 1926 2114 2105 2464 1961 2675 3652 3752 4026 3899 3694 3702 3226 3294 3140 2991 3137 2954 2631 1936 1029 602 520 376 326 267 193 131 119 119 116 137 121
VINNERTID: 13:59:01 13:57:48 13:32:29 13:15:47 13:49:17 13:27:51 13:49:00 13:57:54 13:17:58 13:53:04 12:51:02 13:32:18 13:41:55 14:02:53 13:28:48 13:34:29 13:41:46 14:52:57 13:42:47 14:00:21 14:44:24 15:25:02 15:33:21 14:01:04 15:11:21 16:30:39 15:23:51 15:13:22 13:57:40 13:54:11 14:20:36 14:05:49 14:32:23 14:45:50 14:42:09 14:16:04 14:53:41 15:26:24 15:23:06 16:04:07 16:38:31 16:38:40 16:53:07 16:51:49 16:00:13 16:53:12 17:40:08 19:36:55 18:16:33 17:27:21 18:48:08 17:37:16 16:38:28
SNITTTID: 21:04:20 20:24:48 20:39:32 19:36:22 20:40:37 21:04:18 21:02:04 21:13:21 20:12:19 20:17:46 20:02:06 21:08:45 21:51:28 21:55:46 21:15:16 21:27:01 21:48:44 22:17:39 21:08:34 22:10:28 23:06:49 23:46:43 24:34:41 23:19:30 23:54:50 27:30:55 23:16:41 25:05:28 23:36:56 24:13:23 24:44:38 22:59:50 24:16:24 23:34:38 23:38:33 22:34:47 24:23:12 23:58:37 25:37:56 26:02:08 24:39:39 27:53:58 24:28:04 25:36:43 24:34:25 25:02:45 26:12:05 31:06:09 28:31:26 26:11:04 30:22:23 29:58:10 30:37:38
NR TurrittID Fornavn Etternavn Klubb / Sted Ritt/Km 540 543 543 543 549 540 542 542 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 540 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560 560
1 30289 Leif Grimstveit NIFS 53 31:23:1729:42:4329:54:4126:14:1431:06:2729:16:3626:55:5426:55:5925:30:2823:44:4921:12:0523:14:2123:33:0222:59:2923:25:4220:02:0423:00:5522:16:5021:19:1317:45:4717:47:5321:21:4720:04:3818:42:1819:23:1322:48:3917:21:0218:16:1516:24:3217:36:3716:01:1217:21:5419:17:5917:18:4017:54:1916:03:0920:17:2121:19:2226:52:2019:36:2018:59:3520:49:5219:29:2718:48:3921:41:1017:56:0920:19:4824:55:0223:36:3821:30:1824:43:3823:20:0829:22:47
2 20627 Arne Blakkisrud Ullensaker CK 50 --21:15:3720:37:1922:52:1921:25:5921:29:3520:45:5718:20:1619:11:5418:26:0119:33:2118:39:4817:53:5416:11:1318:40:0517:42:5617:38:3317:55:1218:14:2119:47:4720:49:1119:56:0317:37:0619:48:2923:15:0718:59:3719:16:4016:36:0216:51:2319:07:3217:04:1217:29:1717:24:1116:28:0115:58:3815:59:4116:31:4316:05:1616:05:5016:38:3116:44:2917:36:2517:33:4416:07:4017:17:4518:07:4622:03:3821:37:3518:40:4520:07:5524:03:50-
3 36080 Øystein Rohlff IK Hero - Sykkel 45 --------43:48:0035:08:3033:11:1736:43:0631:52:5127:22:3627:10:1024:46:0127:46:5029:19:3326:56:4024:25:4427:49:5527:21:3324:57:1624:04:4825:50:3829:02:5326:18:3623:06:5820:46:4721:32:1617:41:1422:15:4321:32:0517:04:5217:27:3626:07:5417:01:0916:35:3817:34:5017:58:2617:48:3121:51:0218:11:0917:43:4416:21:5017:17:4518:07:4621:59:0019:13:2717:27:2122:13:4326:06:3229:13:51
4 35062 Arnljot Mehl Søgne Cykleklubb 42 22:22:5123:13:5521:26:0919:31:3620:26:3521:18:4321:20:5022:16:0216:54:5620:35:5515:40:0218:56:5617:06:2517:53:3416:05:0016:39:4117:28:1218:49:3117:25:0416:55:5226:49:5421:07:5723:22:0714:51:5716:04:2119:45:4319:08:1419:46:4016:09:3317:52:1015:55:3021:27:0617:58:4826:37:0716:32:4825:38:0643:54:0316:17:4317:43:0418:54:5821:47:45--27:27:50---------
4 35940 Bård Rødde Lånke IL 42 ----27:56:1931:10:2130:37:1328:55:1826:25:0628:51:3727:22:3125:30:2526:17:3924:47:5325:52:2622:57:2721:02:3322:33:3221:34:4921:36:2022:26:0421:29:4024:15:3020:45:1722:57:4722:55:4119:57:2522:54:1618:01:5122:16:2020:03:1418:37:2921:07:3418:30:1621:31:4918:16:0622:02:0217:59:4019:20:4020:38:5722:06:5021:46:0226:33:4737:39:28-35:04:4236:27:20------
6 23884 Jan Andersen OPIL 40 19:59:3817:46:1019:30:0316:30:4517:09:5518:21:2817:22:5517:34:0316:39:5517:34:5917:21:4917:36:1617:53:5517:47:0116:23:4316:57:5716:54:4517:38:5417:00:2617:12:1816:05:2618:48:0218:50:2917:15:4521:44:3820:28:2318:35:0319:22:3319:43:4419:23:5718:01:3216:35:2819:34:0515:13:2316:01:3717:24:2516:41:0918:37:0718:46:50-21:03:25------------
6 36105 Yngvar Haugland 3T Rosten 40 24:44:1226:01:0525:35:4324:12:5927:45:5728:22:14-26:27:3822:59:4922:33:4721:47:0122:53:2826:56:0527:37:5820:23:4022:19:4619:40:5322:08:4019:41:2221:15:5722:28:2523:03:5227:32:5523:01:4722:55:0832:52:2422:26:2624:59:5623:50:1617:40:3116:37:4520:06:0319:38:1319:29:1219:45:5327:04:1918:15:1822:28:2819:24:2219:13:3520:25:56------------
6 34765 Henning Sørum SK Rye sykkel 40 19:29:2720:02:1621:01:4317:01:0020:09:2220:43:1320:13:5719:49:0318:25:1819:48:2714:54:3613:32:1813:41:5514:02:5313:28:4813:34:2913:41:4614:52:5714:17:2914:06:4114:48:3415:54:0416:16:0915:21:1116:54:5718:07:0716:10:0516:02:5216:34:0217:06:5516:45:39-16:12:5316:05:2816:14:0117:21:59--18:54:3818:30:2721:00:5925:11:2124:07:46----------
9 35663 Thor Kristian Gotaas Brumunddal SK 37 ------27:17:1827:08:5323:05:58-22:32:3824:15:4824:01:0722:23:4026:33:5824:00:1824:55:0025:37:00-22:24:1322:14:1323:48:5430:21:10-23:43:0428:50:12-26:36:2524:58:1126:14:4921:56:5320:50:4621:26:3619:40:4219:01:3517:45:4318:47:28-19:29:0922:04:3523:22:4026:03:1322:02:00--28:31:28-26:06:0523:37:50-28:36:5223:20:23-
9 34925 Arild Herudsløkken SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss 2 TO 37 20:10:2720:17:4521:15:4419:30:5119:09:34-18:41:3721:09:1316:57:2717:20:2617:52:2718:18:0519:44:0116:49:2916:05:0016:10:0917:34:5917:08:33-17:27:4617:37:1818:47:1420:28:2217:32:0619:54:5721:48:3121:30:0121:30:2818:23:4222:13:1621:23:2618:51:5618:47:5118:53:3218:56:0219:18:2521:00:3421:59:3730:53:15--------------
9 35320 Arnulf Hogstad TVK Sykkel / TVK 19 37 22:39:26---20:27:10-30:32:59-24:15:3925:43:5720:40:0418:43:19-19:35:0419:09:4017:56:2620:36:0120:00:4017:52:2219:15:3225:23:3321:12:3525:01:5019:27:5821:32:5124:36:0821:43:4220:06:5819:19:4217:31:4016:17:2616:06:5616:06:5316:11:0415:53:1416:09:1716:29:2716:27:3416:40:0616:44:2619:56:5620:56:5324:31:20----------
9 37212 John Nårud Lågen CK 37 ------35:20:12-28:32:4128:48:4427:33:0128:35:2727:42:2227:19:4725:26:0424:10:4026:01:2926:31:3623:48:4123:05:0925:07:2923:19:5423:35:3026:33:10-29:38:1423:28:1126:22:4521:49:1426:03:1726:21:0723:37:0225:32:2222:12:4123:45:1119:43:3021:09:0121:00:1621:20:2521:38:0520:11:4123:51:2520:34:0921:40:0022:50:12--------
9 35760 Bjørn Sandbekk Vaktmesterkompaniet 37 29:05:3028:31:5529:18:1224:43:5428:25:4625:30:1828:01:1927:53:4826:58:0124:03:2422:48:0924:37:2124:41:5623:16:2021:29:2621:11:2421:03:0023:12:4920:55:19-24:12:2327:21:3326:29:1925:10:4223:26:1726:12:0823:28:4624:19:2020:46:47-25:26:1023:35:0922:29:3022:30:0121:36:0722:10:5424:29:2921:58:4228:36:00--------------
14 40727 Thor Engh Sportsklubben Ceres 35 ----------17:52:2718:18:05--17:43:0718:44:5817:48:1718:07:3517:18:1617:53:1618:15:5119:23:3619:37:1019:57:4420:33:12-16:55:0124:46:0115:47:4316:57:1915:55:3015:47:5217:49:5115:29:5117:27:3626:07:5417:01:0916:45:4318:28:5017:36:4516:54:3519:54:2917:34:3722:19:1219:45:3021:22:0023:10:1529:28:00-----
14 35279 Roar Gulbrandsen Namdal SK / Team Turtles 35 22:35:1719:23:4520:00:1618:38:3719:53:2619:23:1619:43:0621:22:4719:08:1821:07:5519:35:1121:27:2819:38:2719:31:34-19:12:5421:00:3822:51:1720:36:1923:00:2421:32:1424:27:0824:38:2923:29:2523:07:4227:40:21---24:29:4425:29:3722:30:0523:01:2922:10:3219:33:0018:01:4519:37:5920:40:3623:28:15--------------
14 34928 Henrik Munthe Bærum OCK / BOC TO 35 17:52:0919:57:3118:19:3219:31:3620:26:35-16:58:4021:19:5116:54:5620:35:5516:47:3716:22:2817:06:2516:49:2916:05:00--17:43:4317:25:0417:01:4816:54:2921:07:5719:40:4917:23:2620:09:2121:39:1419:07:2019:15:1018:22:0117:45:1221:01:32-20:52:2720:06:3218:51:5820:23:2620:46:1821:47:00-29:56:00-------------
17 36026 Willy Hanssen bjørns 34 -31:44:1729:52:1225:57:2129:03:0527:25:26--25:23:44--27:48:14-26:34:4121:40:5222:01:5521:51:0926:39:3322:13:4221:34:2321:10:1821:43:2422:38:1622:45:3221:49:1326:55:4920:14:5122:50:1421:10:1721:28:3423:07:4124:10:0922:41:0124:31:3725:24:5723:55:4124:10:2525:33:4536:36:4539:45:30-------------
17 36224 Paavo Nurminen Lappeenranta 34 ---------28:55:5729:46:4531:43:5830:27:4731:03:0130:00:4227:57:3926:47:4528:40:5330:11:0629:00:3427:25:1931:05:1131:44:4528:44:5826:00:5330:03:5524:27:3625:06:0625:27:0623:51:1726:21:0726:58:3024:54:2725:12:4324:58:1721:37:1518:20:5718:14:5819:58:5024:04:0522:03:00-20:01:3822:23:52---------
19 36137 John Kjoss Oslo Vann- og avløpsetat 33 -----------28:09:2528:52:1628:17:32---30:14:24-25:15:3822:51:16--26:39:4129:25:3926:44:0236:36:0233:25:5724:45:3127:31:3926:54:1324:29:2731:41:2423:32:3124:07:3523:33:4626:12:3826:01:1523:11:3029:01:4026:10:1829:22:2024:25:3025:51:0021:42:2820:55:4925:29:0029:28:0034:54:46-35:29:40--
19 23086 Harald Sel Bryne Cykleklubb 33 ---29:27:2033:39:3133:37:19----33:08:1234:17:3436:27:5635:38:5528:19:2128:27:5027:48:1827:47:18-28:08:2928:20:5127:24:08Fullført29:54:5927:46:3234:12:1926:26:4129:29:5227:55:1224:25:3427:28:3826:31:4526:02:2226:29:2425:26:4123:49:3923:17:1322:47:2227:18:1525:58:0527:54:40------------
19 35915 Bente Strand Tofte 33 28:29:4229:59:14-21:41:4123:40:0822:49:1522:40:3325:59:2223:34:0322:15:2321:20:0420:20:3218:39:4824:35:3019:40:5720:52:3320:31:1922:34:2021:26:2321:58:3525:41:4328:40:37-25:48:3827:38:4929:47:2525:05:48-23:02:35-34:52:1319:18:5220:52:1220:05:30-17:02:2621:04:0229:04:14---------------
22 25959 Magne Haugen Ålesund OCK 32 17:37:3617:05:43-16:09:1115:51:4117:47:3915:35:0315:27:27-14:41:5416:06:0216:51:3616:20:3516:33:1515:14:2314:34:5716:54:3415:20:4415:50:0214:38:3517:25:4915:49:04--16:56:0319:46:2916:49:0116:31:4116:34:3217:00:57-17:03:0218:59:4621:31:0421:57:11--20:06:5224:20:15--------------
22 35200 Svein Nybakke Eina Amfi treningsenter 32 21:03:4218:18:5320:55:32------21:09:1318:44:2319:57:1519:29:4219:00:46-17:20:3617:42:5617:31:5818:24:1116:27:3817:02:1518:32:14----17:30:3916:06:0416:36:0317:21:3420:54:4219:35:3518:37:5116:27:2617:43:2817:08:3415:12:4616:19:4318:21:3017:07:2318:35:2524:07:5319:40:43----------
22 35079 Ole Kristian Westby Bestseller 32 -17:21:5921:26:0919:43:0217:33:4918:05:0226:11:5318:04:4016:37:5216:12:1716:16:0117:53:5217:35:2717:53:5418:16:4323:08:4021:25:3817:38:33-19:48:3820:04:0320:45:4328:39:5921:25:3426:18:5223:54:1219:11:3724:13:3923:07:4523:44:5021:28:1220:36:4219:48:1119:25:21-------------------
25 35186 Arne G. Berg Moss CK / Moss CK 31 -------22:44:2320:32:2619:21:5019:29:4020:52:4022:03:5318:55:0918:29:4419:23:0718:38:2120:22:4518:48:1718:05:5117:53:4919:09:1119:11:3218:50:1519:34:2820:51:1417:22:2018:53:1018:36:5620:37:0118:21:4418:27:2618:24:4318:32:1319:18:2318:16:5820:25:2624:17:30---------------
25 34918 Arild Brekke Bærum OCK 31 --18:19:3226:14:1416:51:5516:44:1716:58:4017:34:03--16:47:3716:22:2817:06:2516:49:2916:05:0016:39:4122:59:4821:45:0217:25:04-17:12:25--17:39:07-21:39:1419:07:20-18:22:01-19:56:50-18:59:3319:40:0019:53:46-20:17:2120:58:2117:42:2519:36:2018:31:4120:09:52-18:48:39---------
25 32130 Reidar Høgseth Jernbanens IL 31 ------------------30:07:1129:56:5633:27:46FullførtFullført32:47:1333:24:5539:46:3937:37:2132:56:5236:46:5240:27:3238:30:1540:03:4129:13:5545:21:0427:11:2821:19:3822:38:5820:38:5843:02:4522:37:2020:52:5522:04:2828:23:3020:57:1521:56:2522:42:30-23:22:3126:56:3628:49:15---
25 41156 Bjørn Michelsen Trønderveteran 31 --------------24:50:17-23:18:2725:07:3323:30:3223:10:0025:33:5225:52:1128:24:5328:41:36-29:20:0121:06:1324:02:4024:42:5518:22:2319:24:0722:43:0119:31:4118:10:3218:08:4219:56:2025:24:4522:48:4525:48:3026:58:3022:16:2830:32:05-28:09:0027:50:0624:00:0526:50:5735:47:05-----
25 34852 Geir Arne Nilsen Brumunddal SK 31 17:46:2717:10:5417:23:05-16:40:5417:06:3920:04:0618:46:0215:05:3915:28:3015:16:2615:42:3718:01:4215:49:1416:07:5416:39:4114:48:4315:20:4413:58:43-15:02:2216:11:1317:49:3916:23:4419:00:2721:16:0916:57:4218:13:3017:13:3417:47:2418:12:12--16:42:5217:30:42------------------
25 85013 Helge John Nybakken Hovedkontorets IL, NSB 31 ---------20:37:3318:49:1821:01:0522:11:2520:22:4323:03:2729:23:0723:31:3123:18:4829:45:2729:26:2131:00:2230:40:0430:48:1322:41:1627:16:0730:33:1820:36:4622:29:4019:59:2221:14:1420:56:3518:15:4421:08:5418:59:0019:40:1718:24:1716:47:0917:22:3618:38:4718:15:35-------------
25 35189 Arne Ingar Sjølie Ottestad IL - Sykkel 31 ---------18:36:3617:49:0818:51:3119:45:4318:55:1720:09:1019:47:0917:28:1217:38:4018:19:3317:24:4817:49:4020:11:3022:05:2019:03:5919:50:4923:34:1419:30:2321:37:1818:29:4919:15:0121:37:3218:24:2819:22:5517:47:4118:01:0418:50:1319:30:0419:58:2618:57:3122:25:00-------------
32 30676 Knut Andersen Oslo 30 --------27:58:1328:28:2627:08:3926:50:0026:49:0230:02:5526:03:48-27:46:3325:57:1623:37:0525:03:0425:30:2325:50:3526:27:0624:49:3223:23:1333:07:3922:33:3530:54:1322:58:1222:34:5521:53:3218:50:4824:12:2724:43:5221:00:5423:58:5724:26:5928:19:5730:41:15--------------
32 35270 Ingolf Auestad Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel 30 --------25:54:4823:54:1524:04:2823:01:53-19:20:5318:54:5119:40:5417:34:5918:27:0117:37:1117:53:1218:15:50-20:28:2216:39:1118:48:3221:28:0917:34:2018:11:1516:05:3317:32:5718:37:5016:55:4317:29:1717:06:5218:43:4317:12:5119:09:1319:18:0021:33:5028:28:55-------------
32 97701 Jan Håkon Borge Bærum og Omegns CK 30 ----------------------28:26:2622:25:2223:46:5626:57:1422:40:27-18:22:0118:17:1223:43:4920:12:5416:18:5315:05:2314:54:5515:30:3915:18:4617:34:4717:36:5018:00:2618:59:3520:49:5219:02:2419:53:5420:47:0021:47:3221:35:4127:52:0525:05:2723:32:1534:57:5930:44:3928:58:33
32 37023 Thor Gotaas Brumunddal SK - terreng 30 ----21:16:5430:25:1527:17:1827:08:5323:05:58-22:32:3824:15:4824:01:07-26:33:5824:00:1824:55:0025:37:0021:36:2520:21:2920:33:1620:52:1620:24:0119:25:2920:09:4323:56:1420:16:2524:09:3719:46:3218:19:0018:08:2719:42:4123:31:3021:46:13-22:20:51-23:41:14---------------
32 35469 Eduard Groenhagen Heren van het Hogeland 30 -31:05:0232:34:3728:20:0829:14:1133:51:46--24:49:3522:12:4722:39:0119:23:1920:59:5920:49:0719:32:0919:33:2818:25:3519:47:0916:45:1918:40:5018:39:3920:32:5220:57:4019:12:1019:29:3021:48:0018:40:0120:36:4519:05:4727:32:5519:38:5517:59:5622:51:05--------------------
32 35442 Jostein Haugbjørg 30 ---------22:56:4818:33:3020:14:5621:10:2420:23:3120:30:5020:23:1322:46:49-20:19:3621:26:0920:43:5920:30:4820:55:3619:31:5521:36:3324:35:5821:23:40-17:49:1117:39:4018:48:5418:43:5219:22:4918:05:52-17:26:5018:27:1018:36:1819:18:3820:44:40-23:56:3121:09:50----------
32 35213 Kjell Røine Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 30 ----------18:54:0220:07:5419:29:4219:00:4722:11:2920:46:4223:49:3723:23:5020:41:2521:32:3620:59:1726:31:1527:37:2623:05:4626:54:3528:24:1421:18:4823:41:0320:42:2520:16:2620:13:2318:18:4120:49:3218:03:2819:06:2217:39:4019:22:2817:52:5918:21:3020:45:15-------------
32 35355 Jon I. Slyngstad Ålesund OCK 30 ----24:48:1923:10:5724:56:1824:47:1822:36:2023:14:5420:17:0521:02:4120:30:4019:44:4919:37:0919:51:5919:43:2621:15:1818:44:3619:47:5817:25:5323:52:3620:46:0418:21:0516:56:0323:28:0518:58:5720:05:3519:09:4218:35:00-17:00:1618:41:1519:00:1921:02:16------------------
32 36222 Ottar Strand Inderøy 30 ----32:58:2429:41:07-30:57:1631:24:3231:33:1233:08:1532:32:3934:16:1030:56:59-28:21:2729:21:33-32:42:0227:57:3027:40:59FullførtFullført------39:09:1732:10:3325:15:5033:30:2429:33:5835:53:4124:28:04-26:35:32--34:50:1032:29:5025:38:5630:18:0026:27:5829:04:15-------
41 41094 Anders Dalen NIFS 29 ---26:14:1431:06:2729:16:36-26:55:59-23:44:49----23:25:4223:41:3123:02:51-21:34:13-20:16:5825:57:2823:01:1418:50:1519:42:27-20:39:3524:04:2918:17:4522:47:11-18:42:0516:51:29-18:22:5018:25:1720:17:21-23:14:0522:24:0022:39:4220:49:5225:35:35-21:41:10--------
41 84140 Thor Karlstrup Lunder Talleksnerten 29 -----------------------34:36:3533:58:0036:22:5228:01:4133:34:2527:38:3829:33:1428:54:4326:19:5027:24:5428:48:1027:41:5028:53:12-29:32:5429:05:0030:09:4025:50:0532:13:4527:07:2023:00:4623:36:0525:28:0032:30:3036:19:4528:33:2727:08:3530:11:2133:38:4530:42:00
41 36480 Stein Mæhlum Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel 29 --------16:11:4317:18:3616:16:0115:14:0917:07:32-15:00:0413:34:2914:58:5114:52:5714:17:3214:06:41-15:44:0116:16:0915:21:1120:11:54-24:15:2127:35:4622:37:4317:06:5516:45:3915:10:5214:32:2314:45:5014:42:0914:32:1616:16:3716:17:4316:14:03---------23:17:38----
41 34861 Andreas Welander Oppdal SK 29 17:46:2717:10:5417:29:5916:30:4517:46:4718:24:0416:12:3316:26:20-15:32:4214:53:4815:42:3716:05:4615:49:1415:50:49--18:39:4217:12:33-17:47:4618:47:4820:10:3721:20:13-21:47:3418:55:2621:06:5119:53:3023:35:2322:36:0024:20:4420:05:5920:35:16-------------------
45 41317 Egil Bråten IK Hero 28 -----------31:16:57--31:35:34---31:26:59-34:13:4929:57:3532:18:0131:53:5626:52:5634:15:4024:46:5725:32:4825:42:4725:31:3530:32:0722:32:0325:48:1822:54:4120:07:4918:21:4720:18:1620:10:02-20:55:2023:39:56-19:14:1517:48:01-18:36:1718:50:00-19:58:23----
45 36289 Nils H. Husby Molde og Omegn IF - Sykkel 28 ---------40:40:1440:57:49Fullført-37:36:2030:35:5532:34:2328:14:4129:42:2426:00:0029:04:2329:02:5124:05:4225:52:0422:53:0924:02:0030:32:2524:13:2525:17:1820:58:1721:02:2321:28:3321:45:3923:03:5119:54:0218:45:2821:42:1921:49:2935:45:31---------------
45 83867 Kolbein Stene Vardefjell 28 ---------------------21:28:2421:25:4019:01:1423:36:0626:00:1419:29:5519:19:10-20:12:1620:03:3828:00:0019:26:4819:24:3319:41:3517:11:5423:45:1721:57:4418:07:4017:45:2019:15:5919:52:4518:33:0818:28:1717:21:2017:51:1518:50:0030:40:00---20:49:5319:13:40
45 35041 Fred Arne Sæther Oslo Politis IL Sykkel 28 ---16:30:45-18:28:1317:22:5517:34:0316:39:5517:34:5917:21:4917:36:1617:53:5517:47:0116:23:4316:57:5716:55:26-17:19:2317:12:1716:05:2618:48:0218:50:2917:15:45-20:28:2318:37:4518:38:0018:26:24---24:42:38---16:41:0918:28:0617:54:2021:21:45-------------
49 20531 Arnar Stein Børildsen Team Jæren I / Dalane SK 27 ------15:35:0315:27:2715:44:2714:41:5414:36:5814:53:5015:44:3016:49:2915:10:5114:34:5714:48:4315:20:4413:58:4314:27:1114:44:2415:44:0416:02:4314:12:50-18:19:0716:10:0515:55:3314:44:1815:12:0314:55:2615:20:5214:56:2315:13:23-------------------
49 35697 Kjell Forfang RISSA 27 21:21:1520:28:25-19:37:38-19:43:22-20:29:58-18:49:3819:05:2519:50:2922:12:0822:41:1220:42:3422:20:2323:52:3124:01:3922:03:0921:07:2721:14:2522:32:4324:02:2725:17:5431:09:1630:06:1425:30:0228:45:2629:07:2633:49:4533:43:53----------------------
49 36281 Asbjørn Karlsen Norway 27 -----------40:30:3334:55:1936:36:3132:30:59-32:31:2133:49:5631:05:2130:30:3030:03:5232:29:2329:01:4727:51:2030:36:1736:35:4127:41:1927:54:1325:37:5925:32:5322:05:5421:57:2130:43:00-26:13:4922:38:4528:07:0023:32:4228:06:0038:32:00-------------
49 35648 Stig Liabø CK Karsken 27 29:17:4530:22:4429:12:2924:55:1424:57:0324:29:0126:05:2026:46:1925:20:3625:01:4822:45:0824:58:2825:44:1322:18:5022:33:3329:24:2136:57:3826:44:3023:04:4925:45:0533:21:38Fullført-31:14:3528:15:2635:05:5528:22:3934:36:45-------------------------
49 84155 Ragnar Nielsen Skiforeningen 27 --------------------------29:43:2031:04:3228:20:0530:17:1227:53:0525:44:1326:53:4126:19:0428:10:4723:01:2328:01:4631:49:0429:05:0030:22:0525:36:2232:34:1028:24:3326:16:4024:40:5626:38:1027:18:5532:18:2032:19:1528:29:4534:34:2731:10:5433:22:40
54 35169 Axel Fehlau SK Rye sykkel 26 14:24:2814:44:1314:30:0115:43:4913:49:1717:43:0114:06:3313:57:5413:50:4617:14:3114:23:2615:18:4416:45:5818:47:5522:22:2517:10:3616:03:20--16:47:1017:45:3817:53:0417:11:0320:34:0017:19:4419:31:0217:46:54-16:54:24------------------------
54 35945 Terje Hagen Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Telenor Bil Lillehammer 26 21:20:3317:36:3818:33:2120:53:5722:03:4724:10:56---24:36:5623:07:1024:45:2624:34:3024:56:4319:54:2422:57:5720:36:0122:23:2523:10:4418:43:4220:55:3824:37:15-----25:49:1919:47:5025:03:3621:21:0119:45:1823:41:0622:43:35-------------------
54 36228 Svein-Erik Hauger Lørenskog Skiklubb 26 ---------29:57:1628:00:28--31:25:4928:41:38-27:56:2129:47:3624:59:4325:54:3632:53:21-31:46:0023:48:5833:19:0937:47:4734:49:4331:09:3628:27:4130:08:5328:33:2426:42:2733:02:5231:17:4325:07:2724:30:2125:41:2621:55:2229:58:15--------------
54 36091 Trond Arne Helgestad Skullerud SpKl Sykkel 26 32:31:16------31:23:5724:13:0026:15:5630:23:2428:35:2331:44:4527:25:3727:11:2526:10:1330:12:0928:14:1523:09:4124:24:1223:35:0928:16:3628:51:1728:55:1623:25:4329:47:5724:42:3125:53:2820:52:0024:05:4021:40:3323:31:35---------------------
54 29545 Tor Henning Lien CK Sør 26 ------18:26:1019:02:1616:54:5815:08:1316:36:3417:25:5817:03:3016:47:3316:38:43-19:07:4121:50:5317:25:2520:41:3221:59:1625:26:4422:30:2519:25:2923:32:4026:48:1720:16:2523:35:1022:50:2721:12:2322:37:5920:02:2223:31:30--------------------
54 35304 Kjell Vidar Sigvartsen Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK TO 2 26 20:29:2819:51:3720:21:5119:40:4920:31:5120:08:2019:28:2719:56:5718:19:5418:01:4019:10:4520:22:5420:45:0419:33:5218:16:4320:39:2518:51:1617:08:3317:17:3117:52:5418:15:5520:18:3021:30:3618:56:5521:59:2432:38:54---------------------------
60 40671 Odd Oskar Bjelke Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel 25 -------17:50:5715:33:4016:12:1714:23:2616:52:46--16:41:1317:30:2115:52:4117:39:2216:30:1316:34:4117:47:1819:41:1220:24:3818:35:3619:52:5122:20:5816:37:0118:40:3321:46:0917:51:2620:01:3818:39:5218:52:02---23:59:48----------------
60 83944 Ola Bjerke Lars Myhre AS 25 --------------------21:24:0720:24:4721:37:3918:14:2919:32:1524:11:5519:20:0721:59:3519:39:3020:48:2721:30:5518:52:4617:52:3618:27:5821:07:40-20:23:5919:53:5820:59:3519:33:1523:20:4226:01:1520:49:4120:17:5925:51:4433:20:36-------
60 45347 Willy Bjørnli Moss Skiklubb 25 ------------------29:09:4130:18:3926:28:5024:57:2827:58:2123:51:3523:02:0129:20:5825:04:22-22:27:5522:28:0522:24:0222:23:1820:39:2321:09:0120:51:4020:25:3021:45:2721:35:16-22:29:4525:19:1427:23:05-20:32:4321:42:56-28:55:50------
60 35293 Anton Brandsø Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK TO 2 25 20:29:2819:51:3717:39:06-17:33:4918:14:01-17:50:5716:11:4716:12:17-16:52:4619:53:4219:33:5220:27:4019:23:1221:25:38-------22:20:59--26:09:5619:06:1921:33:1519:02:55-17:27:2718:58:19-17:15:0520:00:4019:22:0221:33:10--------------
60 41247 Bjørn Braaten Grue IL 25 --------------26:52:5722:22:00-22:40:5720:25:5022:12:20-23:48:0724:03:5220:25:0920:03:3425:23:5619:02:3820:50:4318:14:3017:56:5717:44:2717:02:1717:01:2217:32:4518:02:02-18:26:4918:35:59----------19:44:45-19:01:2318:18:3618:54:50
60 35854 Bård Eikeland Kolbotn SK 25 -41:15:5521:15:4421:13:5626:14:07-19:59:5423:18:4219:19:1317:41:3320:41:0421:40:10-23:52:0923:39:1922:31:1626:59:4622:42:4519:29:3121:32:3520:59:1126:48:1425:18:2124:01:5823:47:0531:54:5425:46:0832:19:21-------------------------
60 36062 Espen Ekeland Euler 25 -27:47:42-24:57:1026:44:3526:49:3327:37:11-24:53:5122:53:1423:13:5824:42:4426:44:1527:13:1523:10:4024:51:1920:52:3722:32:18-23:27:13----23:25:56--23:02:23-18:52:4318:46:4119:49:2018:43:5122:10:0721:25:4122:08:21-----------------
60 44812 Bjørn Hågensen Hamar BIR 25 ------------------18:37:1017:24:4817:49:3920:11:3022:05:2019:03:5919:50:4923:34:1420:23:1921:37:1818:29:4919:15:0121:37:3218:24:2819:22:5517:47:4118:44:4818:40:2216:41:0917:10:1518:18:3817:26:2617:26:4121:07:45-20:25:50---------
60 22946 Halfdan Koller SK Rye sykkel 25 ---36:13:1932:22:3222:38:2233:22:02-26:17:1226:32:5523:15:4631:15:5836:58:1731:48:3337:03:3733:31:11-30:46:24----Fullført---33:41:19---33:37:4839:56:15-33:05:3326:57:2825:51:0426:15:5633:02:51-33:57:5021:03:5938:50:50-----------
60 84168 Kjetil Lian Lier IL 25 -------------------------36:22:5228:08:2131:09:2427:18:3732:15:0029:43:4425:07:5529:36:4330:23:1627:41:5023:45:2426:53:5923:54:2323:16:1021:28:2928:21:3837:55:4528:58:2525:49:5023:29:0025:37:5232:30:3036:39:4028:22:28-30:11:21--
60 84827 Stig Lundsør Horten & Omegns CK 25 -------28:34:00------------35:28:01-Fullført36:13:2634:54:23-32:56:0230:52:1932:34:1829:21:32-34:26:2221:59:1323:54:06-25:54:1629:40:5127:39:1241:59:0023:39:3029:20:0023:51:02-23:24:12-28:28:0717:40:0831:38:05-17:27:21-18:51:19-
60 83963 Jean-Claude Muzellec ACN 25 -------------------25:37:2825:28:4128:42:0526:57:2923:00:3821:54:2728:45:2822:48:1623:31:3522:10:0221:28:1920:48:3019:38:1221:26:5120:55:5221:27:5120:48:5521:48:0321:54:4923:05:0523:46:1022:21:2325:09:3721:07:3626:17:35---------
60 35458 Steinar Nordeng CK Toten-Tråkk 25 -22:02:2519:53:00-21:26:3721:07:0419:28:2721:53:2919:21:3217:37:3518:44:23-19:29:4220:35:2722:11:2920:46:4223:49:3723:23:5024:37:5521:32:3420:59:11-28:47:3122:23:41---24:18:5820:02:4222:49:1119:30:1835:44:04---------------------
60 71182 Egil Pettersen Ullensaker CK 25 ---------------------Fullført-25:52:03--18:37:1719:23:5319:53:4623:58:5825:12:5119:48:5017:59:1719:39:4719:41:4319:29:5419:58:1121:05:1419:41:0019:55:1524:02:3520:14:2921:49:5926:04:3023:35:43----22:43:2724:43:3825:21:4029:22:46
60 84068 Rolf Skaane Horten og Omegn CK 25 --------------------31:05:2732:11:0432:05:2228:04:3829:38:0830:15:4327:19:3426:44:2926:55:2023:28:4723:13:56---23:54:1923:52:5525:11:4624:20:5227:31:3025:33:4522:10:10-23:51:0024:52:2822:43:3924:43:0623:01:0032:07:3540:37:18----
60 44141 Svein Solskjær Bærum og Omegn CK 25 -----------------19:52:58--14:44:2415:44:0423:22:07-16:04:2117:44:3916:04:0515:57:5216:11:3318:17:1220:50:5216:21:2516:18:5315:05:2314:54:55-15:10:4618:25:2219:00:3816:54:3016:49:3518:29:1217:34:3720:30:5021:56:2529:49:17-------
60 83930 Jorulf N. Storbekken Hamar Skiklubb 25 ----------------------------25:48:0923:51:4123:44:0222:32:0020:59:5321:31:0518:37:3519:54:5319:24:5019:59:2223:16:1521:43:2020:45:4221:38:2320:25:0218:33:1719:36:2519:36:5319:06:3124:55:0221:37:3519:22:0021:31:0822:11:1123:48:30
60 35970 Alf Wilhelmsen Norges Døvblindes Sport 25 -------34:49:20-31:34:0631:05:45--25:16:0124:12:59-22:50:3221:08:1620:28:23--27:18:4627:32:2019:41:2923:17:0022:53:4618:50:3726:06:2025:16:0930:53:4122:49:3820:12:2517:09:5119:12:3318:25:3020:44:5419:08:4131:04:57---------------
78 34917 Bjørn Kåre Amdal Bærum OCK 24 16:31:1016:01:4314:59:4813:40:0814:42:1614:55:3816:54:3115:42:4014:27:5915:52:3514:24:3816:22:2817:06:2516:49:2916:05:0016:39:4117:28:12-17:25:0416:55:52--19:40:49-16:54:5727:29:51-23:11:3623:52:54------------------------
78 84067 Erik Hajum 24 ----------------------29:00:18--27:13:47-23:54:1825:34:5123:19:0828:27:5023:59:0327:17:5421:42:1422:11:1122:42:4223:47:4030:22:1727:10:0029:22:5525:35:1827:27:0823:51:0024:52:2822:43:3924:12:1328:05:3035:21:2531:06:10----
78 83965 Helge Hoff Trondhjems VK 24 --------------------------23:30:1124:00:5121:54:1122:01:0923:18:1020:27:2522:13:2923:14:5224:22:2122:36:1123:45:53-24:34:2026:09:0523:57:33-21:14:3522:23:5222:09:4122:44:0023:10:5226:22:1525:46:06-27:40:5122:52:4021:49:45
78 24003 Jan Odd Nordli Eiker CK 24 -------------29:49:4925:12:4429:36:0425:03:57-23:43:5623:16:1622:20:4725:23:49-22:49:1623:32:2026:43:5522:51:4024:18:5122:06:1228:41:1021:32:0618:45:1821:08:4619:58:4425:35:3319:08:4520:54:5220:48:1026:54:00--------------
78 36018 Henning Rodequist Pimp AS 24 24:59:0718:26:4417:40:5216:04:2917:55:4118:18:4918:58:5026:53:2621:12:0822:06:4817:30:0015:14:0916:24:3726:21:2316:04:2216:43:5417:06:0816:33:5615:38:1116:25:5117:35:3518:46:0820:23:2123:21:25-----------------------------
78 24989 Kjell Sand Raufoss CK 24 ---------------------30:38:40------22:01:1624:50:5727:11:3520:22:0626:55:0322:55:3923:59:5722:42:5821:26:4420:24:2921:13:3026:45:3521:05:0020:35:5020:38:34-17:59:0517:51:15-22:12:4521:11:2119:22:0020:21:3119:26:3128:40:07
78 37285 Knut Alfred Stabell Moss CK 24 ---------25:38:3024:44:3424:06:4229:38:39----20:22:4518:48:1718:05:5020:30:1323:15:1024:21:4419:48:3321:40:1326:58:4425:04:2224:11:5023:32:4021:35:5522:39:16-19:38:2218:46:4820:51:40-21:45:2721:35:1623:18:00--------------
78 35309 Roar Østli Eidsvoll SK 24 -----25:42:38-----20:22:5420:45:0419:33:5221:26:53-----20:19:1519:55:4321:30:36-21:08:1923:17:05---18:44:3318:27:5717:22:5516:16:5315:33:5116:36:5319:33:4020:21:5116:35:3818:08:5017:26:2616:38:3116:58:1620:25:45----------
86 27475 Per Brun Ellingsen ConocoPhillips BIL 23 -------25:07:0923:27:0022:03:45-23:10:2224:47:0823:01:41-20:05:2920:20:0122:05:15-22:53:2923:47:52-23:01:1322:15:03--21:33:4923:17:3521:06:2922:22:1222:30:1421:01:09-20:53:04----29:20:15--35:38:30-------32:54:45---
86 35085 Finn Halland HAPRO BIL 23 -----18:30:4716:43:4718:10:0216:57:2716:44:1717:49:3616:37:5418:25:1817:54:1817:31:1917:48:1819:11:1820:34:4918:32:0018:41:4018:47:2919:35:3620:53:1117:46:4319:41:4623:28:3118:41:2019:37:07-------------------------
86 35296 Trond Hoberg Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK TO 2 23 20:29:2819:51:3720:21:5119:40:4920:31:5120:08:2019:28:2719:56:5718:19:5418:01:4019:10:3720:22:5420:45:0419:33:5218:16:4320:39:25-17:08:23--18:15:5319:55:4321:30:36---19:13:3620:48:2218:49:26------------------------
86 36439 Jørn Tore Mikalsen Ottadalen SK 23 17:46:2717:50:3017:29:5916:30:4517:46:4718:23:5716:39:4016:49:2815:28:3916:11:4515:56:1415:29:4516:43:15-19:02:5615:27:4718:37:2317:39:2216:00:1816:29:0816:57:2418:32:1420:47:0520:59:43-----------------------------
86 40590 Arne Mikkelsen Trondhjems VK 23 -----------14:53:42--14:44:23-15:39:5116:13:4315:38:5117:45:3615:13:5032:08:0816:11:0916:13:4418:24:2820:13:1817:21:0218:16:1516:24:3215:52:3816:01:1215:42:5616:51:29-16:49:4218:31:07-19:47:3721:15:05--------------
86 36054 Arne Harald Radich Sarpsborg SK 23 ---------27:35:3327:06:4527:00:0228:54:4527:04:1329:13:2426:09:4525:04:4826:41:2623:18:4323:17:1825:58:1424:56:06-24:54:3224:35:31--26:06:2025:16:0922:16:3922:49:3820:24:3422:09:2920:32:5027:20:45------------------
86 41039 Kjell Einar Thoresen Mosjøen og Omegn CK 23 --------------22:30:1320:23:4321:31:1521:26:3620:39:0719:48:4320:57:0621:36:3220:39:3719:53:3420:45:2822:41:3318:42:5920:38:3917:05:0017:36:01-18:36:5516:55:29-17:23:5217:20:3416:29:0915:44:4818:53:40--------------
93 36308 Kjell Johannesen Norway 22 -------------41:43:4136:18:3738:55:39---30:19:4632:15:35Fullført------23:48:5430:38:10-31:00:1841:20:0344:53:1533:22:32-27:15:1934:06:15-26:47:5036:33:2237:06:2022:32:22--21:59:3828:36:20---33:44:4529:03:25-
93 35407 Inge Johansen Hydro Sunndal BIL 22 -22:27:1321:22:0019:35:4919:13:1019:16:5919:10:4019:00:2417:09:3818:04:0018:04:1418:28:2019:43:2520:06:0919:16:1417:42:0619:25:2116:58:5517:45:1319:22:5820:12:17--29:18:24-26:20:49---------------------------
93 40583 Håvard Kalvøy Holmenkollen CK 22 15:09:2815:02:52-16:03:1515:27:31-15:59:4716:24:02-15:16:0215:40:0216:47:34--14:30:0415:02:4714:48:4315:20:4416:20:1116:54:5917:40:4117:57:59-18:50:1519:40:5122:49:4722:55:3631:18:30-------------------------
93 83875 Odd Kjellhov IF Frøy 22 -------------------------26:34:4620:11:4322:35:3424:59:1921:37:2421:16:2219:37:0620:57:5122:03:5119:03:4118:29:2018:32:5818:06:0518:48:4517:36:55-20:24:5218:47:2419:04:4518:31:1019:38:0623:01:0029:28:00-----
93 21340 Bjørn Erik Kristiansen Asker CK 22 -----------22:17:23-----30:09:25-23:52:4722:02:32-22:59:4821:55:5922:38:3025:25:2220:50:4623:34:5020:29:1521:33:2327:21:2624:27:1223:36:3523:51:3423:12:1622:12:1924:42:5922:20:5328:15:3032:38:10-------------
93 35796 Roar Skaaraaen Trondhjems VK 22 ------------24:00:0623:31:0421:14:0721:04:00-22:13:5819:49:1518:54:5717:59:0419:46:1223:09:2818:07:0030:14:10-17:47:0619:40:4016:12:0617:38:3718:29:5718:56:4618:09:5117:41:1918:58:1219:55:32-----------------
93 27401 Per Sommerstad Holmestrand SK 22 -----------19:28:3819:05:4317:36:5019:07:5716:35:4217:14:5517:45:2417:00:0416:55:5216:57:1019:43:4119:37:0417:24:1318:36:2625:08:0118:38:0222:43:2818:36:2218:29:0318:25:1418:43:2324:31:06--------------------
93 88348 Roar Strand Namdal SK 22 --20:00:16---19:43:0621:22:4719:08:18--18:06:0519:38:2719:31:3418:31:4319:12:5421:00:38-20:36:19--24:50:40-23:13:08-24:55:0520:45:2024:12:0122:23:4123:09:57--20:42:3019:39:3819:57:2119:29:47-----------------
93 36802 Erik Andreas Sæther Team Moksnes 22 ------------21:05:34----18:19:4019:27:3221:36:1921:15:2322:12:0622:30:1720:26:0620:41:2524:01:44--18:32:2618:41:0120:14:4518:06:1219:12:1818:21:4617:48:1317:24:3120:40:2019:42:2618:09:0420:33:55-------------
93 34811 Arne Ulset TVK Sykkel 22 16:43:5816:14:36-----16:18:5514:40:1115:12:08-14:53:42-15:07:1414:44:23--15:30:5114:08:4414:36:4415:13:5215:59:0416:10:1115:21:57--16:10:05-14:44:1815:17:5115:07:30-14:50:23-17:27:2818:22:50-----------------
103 35756 Arild Dammen Hedalen IL 21 -24:11:0724:16:4121:49:2120:01:5621:24:3325:15:4924:18:2622:27:5121:09:4121:12:4923:22:0122:50:5223:13:1221:42:3424:57:1421:20:5524:09:0622:32:5523:20:4023:12:40Fullført-------------------------------
103 35039 Per Gotaas Brumunddal SK 21 -----30:25:15----17:42:57-24:01:0717:45:58--17:03:1915:20:4416:20:1117:02:4718:05:5519:13:2626:20:5819:25:2920:34:0827:48:0721:27:2024:30:5124:27:5125:10:4822:37:5920:39:2523:31:30--------------------
103 63034 Venke Johansen NIFS 21 ---26:14:14-----25:15:0923:01:39-23:33:0222:49:2825:24:5922:41:5124:34:5222:29:3920:01:2020:30:5520:48:3922:20:4424:02:4022:16:5124:32:4927:44:2126:22:2225:19:37-24:06:5228:05:17----------------------
103 85184 Arne Klaussen Helgeland Kraftlag 21 ---------------20:23:4321:31:1921:26:3622:54:1729:24:32---19:45:5520:51:2825:18:27-24:03:0219:14:1520:31:3221:16:2119:46:3618:03:5119:24:4618:21:3417:20:3417:35:2722:13:2019:02:2021:51:05-------------
103 84062 Eirik Kvam Vinmonopolet 21 --------------------------26:55:2825:06:3522:56:1423:53:2727:21:54-26:51:37-19:48:1420:02:01-17:49:4021:04:15---23:40:0021:54:0119:41:5720:12:3318:07:4622:12:4521:24:1819:42:4536:52:2430:24:2432:48:43
103 36151 Wenche Lien privat 21 29:00:3431:34:3028:38:3331:19:5729:43:4329:35:18-29:39:58-27:52:5728:36:4327:46:3928:27:4328:33:4024:24:5824:51:2825:45:4727:37:0824:52:0625:29:2825:41:4528:40:3731:42:44------------------------------
103 40968 Knut Mo SINTEF-bil 21 --------------21:26:53-22:59:4822:16:4617:35:1919:05:01-21:21:4720:04:38-19:23:1322:32:22-19:41:07-17:36:3717:40:3215:42:5618:41:3917:18:4016:49:4216:58:0416:59:0918:07:3717:42:25--20:09:52-----------
103 35126 Agnar Halfdan Moe SK Rye sykkel 21 -18:27:33-16:04:2917:39:3418:36:2116:51:4617:50:5719:19:1317:42:0117:33:35--18:09:3816:41:1316:07:1715:52:4116:58:2316:30:1916:15:5415:10:5816:04:0816:16:0916:30:3821:48:54----------------------------
103 47549 Asbjørn Næss Gauldal SK 21 ----------------------------15:42:27-15:07:3014:28:2014:43:5315:13:2316:10:1914:48:4616:57:09-16:29:2116:39:0518:21:0617:23:4917:56:0117:41:1016:00:1316:53:2018:50:0019:36:5519:13:27--17:37:1616:51:01
103 34957 Roger Pedersen Team Gudbrandsdalen 21 ---------15:03:31-15:29:4516:43:1517:03:1414:01:5114:34:5714:48:4315:20:4415:45:0416:27:3817:02:1418:32:1417:49:3916:18:4417:58:0921:27:3117:42:40--20:05:4523:22:37-25:32:22-27:38:24------------------
103 84095 Johannes Rognan Stemshaug IL 21 -----------------------33:36:36-36:59:13-33:04:03--30:54:4327:54:0127:38:4324:12:4124:19:4220:31:1924:11:3021:37:5423:58:0328:10:0025:10:54-25:00:3526:02:4528:41:0829:31:0528:53:2034:15:2535:13:29----
103 52416 Hans Rønning Trondhjems VK 21 ----------------------17:42:4615:26:3216:56:0319:00:1116:31:4116:31:4116:12:0617:39:4017:05:3917:58:1321:25:3917:53:1418:06:4218:10:0118:04:2617:55:5018:02:4017:26:2717:50:4620:35:5019:10:03----------
103 30437 Thomas Rønningen Lågen Cykleklubb 21 17:46:2717:50:3016:53:27-16:21:3715:48:2516:39:4015:58:1415:28:3915:03:3115:56:3715:29:4516:43:1517:03:14-----16:27:38-18:32:14-14:13:1217:58:09-17:25:2018:52:1217:09:00-19:35:31----------------------
103 20643 Arne A. Sandkleiva Kverneland BIL 21 -----------------------29:07:2925:47:0534:13:5923:46:30-20:19:1024:36:1322:03:2919:48:4319:51:2920:25:0021:37:1220:42:4018:15:4817:36:0618:33:0418:34:0019:20:2523:35:4719:46:0520:44:2520:49:45--------
103 35059 Gabriel Tjørn CK ValdresEkspressen 21 ---------19:07:44---17:51:49-------18:55:0019:50:4017:11:1818:30:5718:46:1416:46:5817:22:5617:19:2217:39:3318:19:5515:56:0018:03:5116:37:1417:44:4315:52:1617:15:1918:37:5020:07:1424:21:55-------------
103 24227 Johan Vistvik 21 ---------25:53:0227:23:1322:55:3326:52:2229:39:2725:45:2124:51:2824:31:3822:48:01--19:26:0420:51:3919:59:3818:15:3619:22:1221:52:1918:54:3819:07:1019:07:4821:43:4219:58:2219:09:28---------------------
103 45712 Freddie Øvergaard 21 -------------------20:55:0721:06:03-20:55:4219:28:5923:32:4028:52:0624:58:4825:02:2921:57:2121:14:5419:16:3117:39:1418:54:2318:15:1220:09:2822:25:2922:24:1423:13:2222:42:3020:07:0222:39:02------------
120 85999 Asbjørn Aftret Malvik 20 --------------------26:37:2027:24:4528:53:2426:50:3424:43:5527:45:4924:32:3724:00:5121:56:0322:01:0923:18:1020:27:2524:21:1423:14:5224:48:5622:49:3225:23:3624:54:5529:26:4534:00:15-------------
120 70167 Ola Amundsen Posten Tr.heim 20 ----------------------25:01:50-21:32:5124:36:0821:43:4223:31:45-21:55:2819:43:2519:01:1217:06:2616:11:0417:40:3716:09:1722:58:3417:42:0418:37:5519:45:2119:56:5621:18:3818:43:0623:45:12---------
120 84132 Frank Bratlie Esso Sport 20 ----------------------------29:21:4435:52:21-25:12:5836:32:1027:06:1128:10:4723:26:0526:25:5025:48:1131:24:0031:56:4524:47:0532:41:1026:27:5630:35:4530:38:3429:03:0026:55:4034:07:5035:24:46----
120 36182 Terje Breirem Vallset Sanglag 20 ------34:24:5931:54:5428:36:0629:38:0328:28:16-32:38:0729:37:1528:04:5528:14:0027:06:59------30:30:1530:29:0432:41:4529:42:3127:57:4425:33:5622:10:2426:15:2422:12:3027:38:46--------------------
120 45232 Arve Brevik Sportsklubben Rye 20 ------------------24:51:0024:06:2923:31:3626:08:4523:45:3021:53:2922:24:43-22:28:1223:49:0021:56:2321:58:1722:27:2819:13:5319:23:3820:28:5219:55:3819:19:4620:10:2521:11:0121:46:30--------------
120 84266 Stig Andreas Dalen Bærum og Omegn CK 20 -------------------------26:57:1416:49:0119:15:1015:54:2818:17:1214:59:4818:04:5216:29:2015:05:2314:54:5516:19:1715:10:4615:58:4716:28:0316:54:3016:49:3517:43:3817:34:3717:26:1517:21:20--------
120 45301 Halvor Driveklepp Hemne SK 20 ------------------26:19:1923:37:14-22:23:1722:55:1321:43:1020:29:4322:40:1720:30:1620:39:0019:59:1718:26:5019:01:3418:12:2017:21:2216:11:0415:48:0016:51:15-20:54:1027:08:0026:44:00-------------
120 84121 Hans Kristian Elnæs Trondheim Trafikkselskap 20 ----------------------------32:29:5631:36:1535:44:2129:50:2636:02:17--33:18:4528:41:0328:46:1836:21:3030:06:40-37:26:2025:39:0325:31:4025:20:1624:49:2829:17:4035:47:0528:08:5329:24:2034:13:34--
120 83971 Tollef Koren Espeland Hamar Skiklubb 20 ---------------------------------25:42:3126:34:1225:05:2233:27:3428:13:5725:03:2524:29:4022:58:0024:04:4321:32:3622:01:0720:42:0025:36:0321:45:3926:51:3523:40:5022:41:2725:00:5521:40:4021:49:45
120 43505 Arnljot Gomo Mære Blot & CK 20 ----------------19:49:25-17:59:5417:36:0119:33:0019:24:1120:13:0818:05:0820:08:1421:28:1918:52:5720:53:5018:47:4818:45:1620:48:1218:38:5516:51:1216:35:1418:01:1019:38:5420:30:00----------------
120 36958 Øyvind Gundersen Ranheim 20 31:23:1729:42:4329:54:4126:14:1425:04:3729:16:36-26:55:5925:30:2823:44:49-23:14:2123:33:02------17:45:46----19:25:5122:21:0817:21:0218:16:1516:24:3216:53:1916:01:1217:55:02---------------------
120 79116 Tor Halland Hadeland CK 20 -----18:30:47-21:37:32-17:15:05-19:30:3519:00:5717:56:0017:31:1917:53:5819:11:3720:34:4918:32:0018:41:5118:47:2919:35:3620:53:1119:17:3120:54:2423:28:3118:41:2022:32:12-------------------------
120 35655 Magnar Hernes TVK Sykkel / TVK 19 20 21:10:1719:13:5725:45:1720:11:2720:27:1019:56:5119:49:4322:31:0818:11:0318:25:0616:47:5616:39:30-22:19:3220:00:58-19:40:5322:08:4019:41:2321:13:1223:55:2827:36:54-------------------------------
120 35531 Ivar Holter Team Østfold 20 ------------29:38:3920:58:5723:15:0425:43:2819:25:21--23:58:4524:12:0231:40:2531:41:5329:03:3027:37:2630:07:2623:33:1624:19:36-26:47:02-24:25:5027:45:1525:08:3026:19:10-25:22:13----------------
120 46023 Einar Hove Byneset 20 --33:16:2028:46:0634:35:2233:34:41----28:57:02--------24:32:1825:40:04-23:40:3024:53:1828:44:4426:33:4031:07:1520:04:5824:05:4818:38:1418:26:5017:51:2825:40:3419:36:4019:38:10------------------
120 41258 Iver Huitfeldt Ullensaker CK 20 --------------27:33:22-22:23:1223:51:4922:23:54---21:24:4821:22:2820:55:4325:12:4721:02:5122:31:5120:15:4419:37:2320:46:38-20:28:0617:37:1918:21:2817:41:1619:51:5425:06:1729:19:30--------------
120 36885 Eldar Høidal Sykkylven SK / Team Sunnmøre 18 20 21:03:4418:18:4016:38:1717:52:2819:37:1219:42:0621:06:3423:31:22----22:27:11-------19:33:47--21:12:23-26:53:1419:07:20-16:09:3317:00:5719:30:5517:41:0016:16:5315:42:5923:19:42------------------
120 44131 Bjørn Olav Jeksrud Sportsklubben Ceres 20 -----------------19:30:2617:16:5417:27:5018:15:5321:28:2418:04:3915:16:1117:41:2618:16:0716:34:0117:32:1616:05:3317:22:3717:45:1418:27:4818:39:5217:56:1518:46:4718:59:1126:29:12----------------
120 45705 Rolf Robert Johansen Sportsklubben Ceres 20 -------------------20:47:2120:19:1421:28:2422:20:2019:12:36-24:10:4219:41:4025:21:1618:09:5119:29:2825:05:5018:42:2819:09:0018:51:1817:16:4717:25:4018:16:2918:31:2220:05:1922:05:10-------------
120 33364 Jan Erik Justnes SK Rye sykkel 20 -------17:50:57-19:24:2816:16:01-18:45:19--17:30:2117:55:1017:47:0517:28:1517:42:4818:15:5218:40:0020:24:3818:35:3617:30:0422:20:5818:56:0319:04:4018:27:4521:58:1721:28:38----------------------
120 44956 Vegard Klokk Kongsberg IF 20 ------------------20:58:4720:03:0519:21:3020:40:2223:26:2019:20:41-23:17:4519:27:5920:08:2618:36:2218:29:0318:25:1417:31:3319:32:2718:07:5718:33:1917:46:2618:50:1722:43:3427:28:00--------------
120 45351 Sigvald Koteng Holmestrand SK 20 ------------------29:19:3329:13:1429:36:4328:01:27-22:18:0827:42:4727:59:0122:28:1725:28:0820:48:2420:57:2524:02:0620:34:3024:17:5118:52:4620:04:2219:02:2620:02:2519:24:2626:43:15--------------
120 23013 Hans Kvalsøren Sogn CK 20 ----------------21:05:1121:40:1618:29:09---25:39:01-----18:58:4421:05:3422:51:4223:27:5915:47:1616:58:5219:16:0117:48:4424:07:5922:50:3017:09:0417:28:2718:09:3620:47:2717:23:0818:29:45---------
120 45555 Bjørn Lauglo Stovnerkammeratene 20 -------------------18:00:54-18:55:00-29:03:07--16:40:41-16:19:33-16:25:3015:25:0415:51:1615:05:23-19:54:52-19:34:1519:38:0019:39:5528:13:3132:22:2032:36:0533:16:03--18:07:46--19:22:00--20:49:45
120 45268 Hans Lothe Telenor BIL 20 ------------------25:24:2428:55:49-29:26:3030:01:3031:06:5330:45:4929:19:2226:12:0126:29:3524:35:11-26:20:4727:15:4825:44:4224:06:2826:21:3523:23:2022:26:3921:35:4923:55:0027:11:25-------------
120 84298 Harald Myrholt Arcus BIL 20 ---------------------19:50:4923:23:3321:29:2324:48:11-19:11:0317:58:3116:01:2316:33:1917:36:3220:55:0318:52:1818:04:3817:27:2817:34:0119:59:4620:21:3816:40:0616:44:2618:30:2520:35:50-----------
120 43664 Torstein Skard Sportsklubben Rye 20 ----------------22:52:2624:39:4523:04:2923:19:5922:42:3423:33:2623:45:3021:53:29--20:50:40-20:20:2523:34:1525:18:0022:50:5024:00:3123:07:4821:11:4921:36:3221:04:0120:54:1124:21:00--------------
120 45567 Olav Skogsrud Lågen CK 20 -------------------18:20:2421:11:0321:43:0522:36:2418:37:5519:46:1223:41:5518:07:0617:57:1517:09:0017:31:3319:01:3217:52:2418:44:3218:40:4617:51:5716:30:1215:12:4616:29:2823:36:05--------------
120 34990 Egil Skybakmoen Trondhjems VK 20 --------14:40:11-16:53:4014:53:4215:37:1417:18:1416:53:4316:20:09-16:13:4316:30:0817:45:38---18:10:0819:04:32-17:14:5020:16:4616:24:3217:36:3716:01:1218:27:0018:23:0517:18:40-------------------
120 83856 Dag Slagstad Trondhjems VK 20 ---------------------18:45:0016:11:0915:26:32-19:00:1116:31:41-16:24:3215:52:3816:06:4315:42:5616:51:2917:18:4015:43:3715:47:3816:59:0916:33:3817:42:25-18:54:3520:09:5218:13:3320:20:50---------
120 84078 Wern Erik Sollien Hamar Bir 20 ------------------------26:49:3231:59:4424:40:13-22:17:24-22:26:3120:56:1323:07:4820:56:5722:43:1919:23:4522:07:2723:23:0123:50:4022:42:4528:14:4232:54:0524:17:2223:43:1023:13:54-30:40:45------
120 41839 Bjørn Henning Steffensen SK Ceres 20 ---------------21:51:2522:07:0922:52:34-20:27:2120:19:1821:28:2422:20:2019:12:3620:29:03-18:55:37-18:23:4218:38:3519:57:0619:36:5418:47:5118:53:3222:34:0319:18:25-23:02:2030:53:15--------------
120 84516 Wiggo A. Sund Bærum og Omegn CK 20 ---------------------25:47:1528:26:2622:25:2226:36:5426:02:1822:40:2723:20:5319:24:0818:17:1219:10:3118:04:5219:36:1319:52:1818:30:1319:52:1916:56:3518:56:4619:00:2421:08:2922:58:40------------
120 83974 Odd Sørmoen Kongsvinger 20 --------------------30:07:3828:06:10-24:35:19-----33:14:5828:36:0224:11:4924:43:5027:57:4523:31:3121:04:45-25:18:2122:40:50-27:10:22-21:36:3522:52:21-24:08:3022:38:1229:54:3022:35:3723:13:18---
120 84091 Sverre Tangvik Telenor BIL 20 ----------------------31:37:3927:20:0827:06:06-23:46:3626:52:0923:57:5723:19:2025:21:3623:07:2524:07:0321:32:5319:57:2120:43:3621:39:0422:08:0030:33:4527:21:5325:24:36-24:41:4029:52:35---------
120 83953 Reidar Tangvik Adresseavisen 20 ------------------------22:05:3626:42:1821:09:1223:12:3721:49:3424:46:4923:17:4720:37:5920:55:3922:52:3722:50:1119:55:0019:42:3822:44:0237:17:30-19:37:0830:10:3020:59:3521:55:0020:01:10--------
120 35330 Ove Ulmar Vitsø Hemne SK 20 ----28:27:26--------19:39:4118:09:40-----22:29:4723:18:17-21:56:1221:32:5125:11:5823:45:26-21:52:2218:44:3319:01:3419:39:0417:13:2915:57:2518:05:3816:51:1519:24:0419:20:11-26:44:00-------------
120 66061 Gunnar Bjørn Westby 20 ----------------------28:39:5923:21:0926:18:5222:05:1422:53:3124:13:3921:07:4523:38:4824:36:52-----20:00:40-17:50:2517:33:2022:28:5026:34:3921:47:58--20:16:0221:07:30-21:37:3521:07:3730:59:07--
120 45090 Tor Erik Ølmheim Tursyklistene Trondheim 20 ----20:27:10-------------22:44:4328:29:0824:37:3126:00:5627:29:00--25:15:3021:24:5223:12:4021:00:11--19:52:0020:42:3021:14:5219:57:2120:50:1122:27:1722:24:3323:28:4027:17:3028:15:15------------
120 51623 Odd Håvard Østmo Ullensaker CK 20 --------------------17:01:1116:19:0816:49:2516:50:3619:00:2817:47:3916:20:5116:02:5217:19:3317:21:2619:07:3217:59:0217:29:1717:12:5216:09:3716:25:2616:41:0917:10:1519:51:3525:54:10-------------
160 45318 Fridtjof Askheim Hydro Porsgrunn 19 ------------------27:16:2629:24:5329:06:5727:56:5627:32:2123:19:3624:16:4325:34:2121:18:3323:49:3521:03:0619:07:5422:44:5620:26:2824:39:13-24:01:44-18:18:3823:34:1421:42:11--------------
160 41198 Øyvin Engaas Bærum og Omegn CK 19 --------------25:43:30---19:30:0920:54:2419:49:2322:17:4322:43:3921:56:2619:57:2923:30:2419:42:3924:37:3620:32:0623:24:0623:32:2320:12:5418:24:3720:49:4320:39:0023:21:23-----------------
160 35980 Kjell Mindor Fagerlund Hasundgot IL 19 ---------23:59:1823:45:1424:52:0725:03:4425:28:5724:42:4123:15:0424:23:4025:18:4123:35:0722:57:4125:55:2230:48:3033:50:1226:48:2228:03:2333:27:0129:42:2934:34:03-------------------------
160 34824 Karsten Flatval Veteranexpressen 19 18:03:4816:14:3616:31:4315:22:1616:45:3216:24:53--14:40:1115:12:0815:02:4014:53:4215:37:1415:39:04-16:20:09---14:36:4415:13:5215:59:0416:11:09-18:40:1722:21:24---------------------------
160 83976 Karl-Anders Hovden Bærum og Omegn CK 19 ----------------------------26:36:3024:48:3527:03:2521:14:5727:52:4020:55:0222:30:1620:38:1523:07:2223:07:3027:19:15-27:44:5234:14:1021:42:0828:23:1525:29:32-29:13:0033:35:20-30:46:05---
160 36084 Stig Høiås Trondheim brannkorps idrettslag 19 -32:15:3129:35:02-----26:41:1829:33:1627:55:4029:21:3829:57:2427:22:5726:15:3328:22:32-28:37:3925:33:1828:42:4226:36:3230:17:1729:24:0928:11:1227:16:1228:45:38---------------------------
160 85226 Steinar Høsøien ABB BIL 19 ----------------------28:38:0022:36:1622:40:0225:34:0220:22:3121:56:2822:16:5318:55:0319:55:4817:47:5621:08:5419:05:1619:40:1718:04:3719:43:4620:17:0025:23:3022:24:35-20:52:45-----------
160 36120 Gunnar Johnsen Widerøes Flyveselskap BIL 19 -------------27:54:2426:11:3329:08:3526:59:1630:07:4426:59:0129:20:5529:34:5628:42:2030:19:0929:09:3228:47:1432:00:2727:30:3228:15:0325:46:0127:57:0427:44:0228:05:09---------------------
160 36156 Henry Kristiansen P-Dal 19 -------------28:46:1625:07:5025:27:0026:16:4127:56:5324:29:0126:01:3127:45:0427:46:1529:52:05-27:35:4926:47:3623:16:4625:14:0220:43:1322:01:2727:19:2322:23:4426:15:24--------------------
160 46218 Henry Krokan Oppdal SK 19 -------------------29:04:22-29:24:1734:34:1927:40:1828:03:0632:25:0425:55:5228:24:2727:21:2226:50:0926:29:5524:14:3526:33:1324:37:2924:57:3522:45:2124:59:4024:54:5433:25:15--------------
160 88574 Ola Løseth Storås 19 --------------------22:28:43-22:17:1221:03:4119:41:3022:49:0921:05:1420:15:2117:40:3519:05:3218:11:4120:17:2120:39:3216:17:14-17:13:5818:44:2916:06:0719:17:4519:47:5521:58:05------------
160 84498 Jostein Mæhre Nobø BIL 19 -------------------------33:57:3727:02:32-24:47:4125:16:0226:30:2323:38:5922:42:3822:41:57-19:30:1521:56:45-20:15:42-22:46:2032:38:05--23:06:4023:17:5824:39:54---27:57:1729:05:1625:48:40
160 26731 Oddvar Sellevoll Bærum og Omegn CK 19 --------14:27:59-15:26:55--16:04:2514:01:5114:34:5714:48:4315:30:5116:00:3214:27:1114:52:16--14:13:1216:57:29-15:56:4116:31:4117:08:3117:28:3717:20:3216:36:5518:12:48--------------------
160 42212 Geir Storkås Porsgrud Porselen 19 ---------------29:13:3119:54:4128:00:3519:59:40-30:41:1225:03:1027:39:2125:23:4123:01:1931:06:1121:38:5525:25:3023:59:4023:28:2726:29:2824:08:4623:36:3522:35:2823:32:00------------------
160 34786 Terje Strøm SK Rye sykkel 19 --15:26:24-15:48:54-14:06:3313:57:5413:32:4913:57:2813:25:4913:32:1813:41:5514:27:4014:16:5113:34:2915:52:4117:39:2217:26:3917:42:4818:15:4920:55:5523:36:47------------------------------
160 40903 Odd Sundlisæter 19 ---------20:54:05-22:44:39--20:29:1322:54:51-23:11:3222:07:4723:29:1223:57:3726:50:5020:10:3723:03:49-28:27:4723:09:2123:50:52-22:41:5823:45:3923:06:1324:16:5325:06:38-------------------
160 30895 Rune Søreide Bergen CK 19 -------------17:47:4018:09:3416:43:3417:01:0317:08:38-17:08:1617:47:5217:53:0417:44:39--18:10:0716:31:4121:09:5317:08:3117:31:2321:05:2917:28:1419:37:4415:43:5125:25:06------------------
160 20878 Atle Sørensen Eidsvoll SK 19 -19:51:3720:21:5119:40:4920:31:5120:08:20-19:56:5718:19:5418:01:4019:10:37-20:45:0419:33:5218:16:4320:39:25------21:30:3621:25:3421:08:1923:17:0519:13:36-20:35:00------------------------
160 35131 Bjørn Ulsaker Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel 19 --------16:11:4716:12:1716:16:0116:52:4618:45:1918:09:3816:41:1317:30:2117:34:5919:23:3217:26:3917:42:4819:34:0323:39:54---26:04:5320:34:55--17:06:5518:41:50-24:32:38--------------------
160 83907 Arne Wollan Gjøvik CK 19 ----------------------------28:46:05-25:36:3322:07:2724:57:5321:19:0324:13:1020:30:2520:51:2120:31:2622:23:3822:01:0022:06:3124:07:5319:40:0324:32:3020:50:4522:44:0026:50:5535:47:05-----
160 40626 Martin Øverås Svint IL 19 --------------15:53:3419:27:2515:39:0517:35:02-16:55:4316:11:2216:58:0417:26:3417:46:1816:44:0217:43:0227:56:4922:51:4120:20:0616:32:2518:46:1616:56:4218:26:2823:14:51-------------------
181 52462 Ole Lyder Andersen CK Nittedal 18 -----------------------29:58:0734:47:42-34:11:02-31:51:5528:09:0627:38:2430:00:1824:43:5020:42:0021:13:0618:42:0720:23:0219:21:2222:27:2521:18:2923:45:5935:02:4728:45:25----------
181 35647 Vidar Bjørgum CK Karsken 18 22:03:2123:28:4225:12:1425:31:1531:46:4922:00:2321:29:0822:15:1321:09:2620:59:2922:45:0821:45:0923:14:3322:18:5022:33:3329:24:2136:57:3826:49:34-----------------------------------
181 44351 Jon Arne Corell Sportsklubben Rye 18 -----------------24:04:0421:31:4820:47:2721:40:03--18:35:3619:45:08-17:59:17-16:34:0217:06:5516:45:3916:13:1418:05:5117:53:2119:36:3217:19:59-18:08:2519:05:4022:41:00-------------
181 23593 Inger Fagerheim Stavanger 18 28:21:5525:13:0733:26:2127:27:36--26:22:3825:38:1622:26:5028:15:32-28:45:4426:31:03-21:26:20---21:21:2723:48:3124:27:1730:36:2632:31:1329:19:5432:48:46----------------------------
181 44565 Rainer Forkel Germany 18 -----------------29:11:5024:15:0030:37:3926:37:4327:07:3527:27:1224:52:41-25:14:0521:58:0422:39:0021:40:3023:46:0023:56:1529:19:2729:31:4122:28:4429:18:2831:35:45-----------------
181 84106 John Furuhaug Autronica 18 -29:42:4329:54:4426:14:14----------------------19:39:4218:16:1516:24:32--23:09:5816:51:2917:18:4017:36:3918:25:1716:59:0916:33:3817:42:2519:36:2021:19:0621:34:2825:22:58----------
181 44562 Jan Erik Gundersen Norway 18 -----------------29:02:5928:21:4028:13:1831:47:4030:58:12-29:36:1031:32:14-31:35:08-30:07:3629:36:2531:48:0828:32:3428:44:2526:53:4126:47:0925:45:0231:24:5330:29:38---------------
181 36283 Jens Henrik Hagerup-Jenssen 18 ---------35:32:5436:17:0237:25:3041:25:4837:10:4334:00:4234:07:4934:11:2032:06:1131:33:0129:33:4931:28:32Fullført-31:22:2827:43:3030:55:5728:29:1932:52:00-------------------------
181 85530 Thorbjørn Harm Kongsberg 18 --------------------35:14:01Fullført35:05:0030:51:2531:37:1834:19:5628:12:27--27:50:5029:42:5626:26:3132:06:2029:18:2926:17:0124:58:1528:27:1627:06:5329:02:4525:45:25-------------
181 29068 Tage Johansen Raufoss CK 18 ----------------19:32:3417:31:5818:24:0820:11:5319:56:48--16:35:3617:58:09-17:30:3918:22:1516:36:0317:21:3414:59:4815:21:2015:51:1615:56:5015:03:3937:27:12-16:51:48---------------
181 51387 Nils Kattem Trondhjems VK 18 -----------------------15:26:3221:23:5119:00:1116:31:4116:31:4116:12:0616:35:4016:01:1217:24:4216:19:2916:11:0415:51:1316:08:4316:40:0019:31:3120:27:4025:05:05-24:46:24-----------
181 89156 Jon Kristiansen Team Kristiansen 18 -21:24:36------------------24:44:2122:46:4331:27:2920:30:0224:57:4524:58:38-22:44:2517:59:5319:33:3122:29:0620:39:2523:31:3021:56:4122:47:5522:20:5125:49:5123:41:14---------------
181 36911 Johnny Kristoffersen Odal SK 18 ----26:47:12--27:49:5626:59:2630:20:4523:36:2222:00:5622:56:20-22:13:33-----26:03:4925:49:3526:43:3126:07:49---25:31:1722:14:2122:15:59-21:54:0822:25:2521:54:31-------------------
181 83878 Thorbjørn Løvås Asker CK 18 -----------------------24:37:2123:43:4229:20:2424:51:2126:41:1424:56:1924:28:06-21:24:2324:28:5423:56:5223:00:17-23:48:2827:55:0920:43:5520:53:09--18:57:2422:35:0325:52:00--------
181 43582 Terje M. Martinsen Brumunddal SK 18 ----------------21:25:40-29:45:2717:33:37--19:09:0017:57:0017:27:2821:16:0918:16:4418:22:0917:15:0017:47:2418:12:1215:52:5617:56:3917:46:45-16:58:2518:52:16-22:42:15--------------
181 83848 Johan Martinsen IK Hero 18 --------------------------25:55:48--22:12:50---27:31:0817:27:3626:07:5417:01:09-17:34:5017:58:26--17:48:3918:14:5819:07:1522:48:4821:03:4228:50:35-21:43:1724:46:2532:44:3721:49:45
181 35923 Jan-Edvard Monsrud Sørbråten IL 18 -----------24:01:28-24:44:3423:14:04-----------22:10:0922:34:5022:28:0524:59:3226:27:01-19:49:0121:33:4524:53:49-21:18:3919:24:0120:11:2536:10:1033:04:2437:31:20---33:50:41-------
181 31676 Tom Seim Bergen 18 ---------------------Fullført32:27:4324:36:4725:08:0933:43:5029:07:5232:45:0730:21:4329:56:5737:04:5632:51:0534:48:4233:42:3324:54:5722:27:0717:53:4217:18:3623:31:30--------------
181 86168 Steinar Strøm Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel 18 23:17:3723:11:31-21:54:3418:25:47-21:32:2323:57:5420:03:3618:06:3517:44:2619:24:5519:29:4220:20:5121:17:2420:52:3321:19:3122:10:47-21:25:33-------23:11:42-------------------------
181 84175 Torstein Tinlund Jernbanens IL 18 ----------------------Fullført35:55:1534:18:2334:59:5833:03:2129:22:1428:11:40--32:53:55--27:28:3125:45:0429:32:3527:40:4823:27:1524:57:1023:21:0928:32:1429:09:0033:26:53---------
181 86116 Jens E. Westvang 18 ---------------------------27:57:5727:40:3827:34:4828:06:4829:08:1930:34:0326:41:0028:31:3224:29:3827:36:0529:44:3734:21:1539:52:23------31:14:4536:47:5031:17:3531:39:1637:43:43--
181 88045 Idar Wik Røyken 18 --------------------26:52:44-32:43:3026:06:1928:17:4935:39:3030:22:2828:23:4724:34:4624:19:0324:02:1422:34:5019:33:1020:41:3222:36:4421:47:1525:51:3927:15:3829:00:00--------------
181 34988 Jan Morten Aag IF Frøy 18 -------------17:14:3614:30:04-------26:31:2119:14:0523:33:3922:42:08-18:22:1518:15:3719:07:2822:16:1919:30:0024:21:4023:23:2022:36:1124:58:4129:22:3121:55:3127:26:15--------------
204 83904 Kai Normann Andersen Rauf. og Omegn 17 ----------------------------32:52:1432:00:2641:07:0136:08:5831:22:2225:41:0824:10:4315:58:3816:32:4616:19:4316:05:1617:07:2318:51:2124:07:5319:40:0324:32:3020:50:45--------
204 85438 Tom Harald Birkeland CK Victoria 17 -15:45:4516:38:1316:41:3420:10:3321:19:1520:06:0420:15:13-----------22:23:3320:19:1518:21:3322:54:2119:18:3022:58:11------------17:25:4819:40:3024:27:55----24:31:44--------
204 43308 Terje Bjørk Sportsklubben Rye 17 ----------------15:52:4116:58:23--14:48:3515:54:0416:16:0915:21:1116:54:5718:07:0716:01:0515:58:5214:48:1815:08:0316:45:3917:24:42---15:41:3816:41:0917:10:15---------------
204 26462 Nils Bratberg Ottestad IL - Sykkel / Team Ottestad 17 ---17:52:06-17:06:3916:39:4016:49:0217:47:00------14:34:5714:48:43----16:11:13--16:07:01-18:16:4416:02:5216:26:08-15:03:4815:20:52---15:30:39-17:51:4026:19:45--------------
204 84648 Jan A. Brattbakken Sportsklubben Ceres 17 -------------------------26:56:36-24:02:5022:57:2821:49:3920:55:0121:32:0219:09:0018:51:1818:46:2717:25:4018:16:2918:31:2220:05:1919:57:2124:31:05--20:30:5024:49:45--------
204 34897 Stein Brudal Sportsklubben Rye 17 ------------17:07:3216:38:17-----16:34:4118:15:5218:40:00---22:35:3617:54:4018:40:3316:34:02-18:43:5017:43:1319:18:37--17:19:5925:00:14-18:56:3819:50:3222:24:11------------
204 51328 Svein Bruland Eidsvoll SK 17 -19:51:3720:21:51-----------------18:15:5219:55:4325:14:4521:01:5520:07:02--------22:45:0518:25:4518:54:4418:56:0218:41:0720:53:0021:11:2023:33:4530:01:3030:36:30----------
204 46316 Sven Carlsson ASG Triathlon Hockenheim 17 -------------------33:05:0035:18:01Fullført32:28:0131:02:1731:31:4235:23:5027:27:3828:47:1627:30:0228:12:0030:09:2026:42:3127:03:2224:36:3725:30:1026:37:09-----------------
204 36011 Eiolf Eivindsen Elkem BIL - Mosjøen 17 -----------26:17:1825:39:3226:11:49-25:47:5824:21:2623:16:4522:49:1622:36:1220:57:0721:36:3220:54:3722:58:1421:51:5422:41:3318:42:5921:40:5822:25:43------------------------
204 36560 Sten Enggrav Sportsklubben Rye 17 -----------17:09:3318:45:19-15:25:5116:07:17-16:58:2316:42:4114:37:2114:48:3515:54:0416:16:0918:24:4516:54:5726:51:1518:47:5822:46:48--33:57:0430:36:08---------------------
204 84954 Erik Gjems-Onstad Sportsklubben Rye 17 ----------------------Fullført---39:56:02-35:52:55-40:14:5639:27:0242:14:0835:47:3437:53:3626:35:5036:05:4429:58:3039:50:3030:02:1538:05:45---------38:58:1331:25:5228:22:19
204 84204 Jostein Hoel Rennebu IL 17 --------------------------21:09:06-28:38:0823:47:5127:27:5825:51:4525:51:5022:30:5322:48:3121:53:2920:42:2021:57:56-21:31:1524:24:47-31:58:0021:52:2723:31:30----23:22:52---
204 88353 Astrid Irene Holmsberg Verdal S-lag 17 --------------------33:07:04Fullført-33:50:3632:07:3934:14:33-32:16:4932:07:2731:56:1431:49:3630:50:5230:45:5629:15:0528:44:0431:56:3130:54:2032:34:1437:38:30--------------
204 44206 Geir Indergaard Ålesund og Omegn CK 17 -----------------21:22:0318:44:3218:41:1719:33:4720:43:3524:41:4521:12:23-26:53:14-25:13:0222:05:1424:42:0525:33:5120:22:2422:42:0320:38:3223:13:28-25:17:02----------------
204 36023 Willy Johannesen Gunnar Karlsen a.s BIL 17 -------------26:31:2226:16:0021:50:01--24:35:0923:47:1423:33:05--23:51:4622:52:2223:18:2919:56:51-18:36:5619:25:0319:07:4119:41:0120:32:3220:49:4121:49:40------------------
204 34808 Geir Kjær IF Frøy 17 -------------15:05:3914:30:0415:02:47-14:52:5714:37:2814:16:2515:13:5015:59:0416:11:0915:16:11-19:28:5417:26:20---18:01:3216:35:2818:14:4618:51:0721:27:23------------------
204 41045 Ragnar Kristiansen Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel 17 --------------22:40:23-20:55:3621:20:1220:49:0018:58:1518:34:4020:57:1820:29:38-16:53:0318:16:0716:17:30-16:05:3316:54:5517:45:1418:27:48--19:15:18----20:58:05-------------
204 85612 Per Langseth Sportsklubben Rye 17 --------------------26:17:2423:39:5423:45:3021:52:28--19:29:5820:24:4623:43:29-20:43:3417:43:1318:12:1319:26:5317:12:5317:21:5916:16:3717:14:3620:11:2526:42:50-------------
204 84419 Fredrik Leibnitz IK Hero 17 -----------------------30:12:08-34:23:08---24:38:0124:15:1919:14:2120:53:0219:24:1018:50:1318:34:2417:01:0921:00:2117:34:5017:58:2621:49:15-22:33:4534:52:4628:22:28--------
204 83849 Ole Martinsen IK Hero 17 -----------------------------22:07:01---17:04:5217:27:3626:07:5417:01:0916:35:3817:34:5017:58:26-19:13:1017:48:3918:14:5819:07:1522:48:4821:03:4228:50:35-21:43:1724:46:25--
204 45668 Bjørn Melgård 17 -------------------20:13:3722:14:40-21:53:1136:58:0421:35:25-21:29:2924:23:4220:39:0622:46:1024:24:0620:46:1116:53:2917:32:4519:24:47-18:58:0419:24:0929:06:30--------------
204 43951 Lars Gunnar Melseth Norway 17 ----------------36:03:27---35:41:00--30:17:3834:15:3034:19:4229:32:0232:30:0430:27:2632:41:3239:41:19-26:40:3223:39:3723:41:5722:31:58-31:31:14-32:39:1033:00:00------------
204 44857 Mikael Munsterhjelm Bærum og Omegn CK 17 ------------------19:30:13-----20:09:21-19:07:2019:15:1018:22:0118:17:1219:10:3118:04:5219:36:1320:05:0019:29:3419:52:1319:16:3818:56:4618:58:38-20:35:4024:23:52-----------
204 52516 Kjell Norderhaug Bærum og Omegns CK 17 ----------------------33:12:3231:59:2829:02:2228:52:0627:09:2130:07:1122:50:1320:01:5922:55:5919:38:3723:10:2021:01:4423:15:4019:52:1920:11:4021:55:5127:19:15--------------
204 42321 Geir Nygård Bærum OCK 17 17:52:0917:23:3316:13:5615:21:57--16:58:4017:34:03-15:52:3514:24:3816:22:2817:06:2517:47:0114:44:2316:43:2717:34:5917:49:2919:29:0419:36:54---------------------------------
204 27757 Reidar Nyhaven Hans Sykkelverksted 17 ----------31:10:36-40:47:01-34:18:0927:48:3434:08:1029:35:56---30:07:0829:06:5627:12:35-31:08:2928:00:01--25:31:0324:58:4127:54:1623:51:2530:09:2124:36:39------------------
204 24664 Kai Nytrøhaug IK Hero Sykkel / Dolphin Drilling Sports Klubb. 17 ---21:09:3620:41:3421:54:24-24:54:5822:13:1920:37:5421:40:2421:57:4521:03:1321:22:4019:04:5319:22:2222:27:5630:02:0130:04:20-22:52:29----34:05:38---------------------------
204 35951 Ståle Olderskog Alcoa / Mosjøen og Omegn CK 17 --------25:14:4519:20:3818:21:0418:02:4523:06:5825:04:15------------24:26:3726:15:2022:25:4321:37:4419:33:3819:25:2020:03:34-19:37:3418:23:0617:35:2717:32:59---------------
204 35465 Morten Opøyen Heimdal 17 -24:29:1026:22:04---25:08:05----16:03:1021:14:0820:45:4121:00:41--21:54:08-22:26:2718:35:56-20:50:3816:40:4519:12:1425:52:3921:12:01----27:30:40-24:59:55-------------------
204 42688 Erling Oterholm Gauldal SK 17 ----------16:55:0720:19:38----------27:55:1224:19:2522:45:5724:45:2121:23:40---24:44:3919:33:3522:36:4118:05:5225:07:2217:39:3618:27:1018:36:1819:36:3025:59:15-------------
204 69291 Arne Rønning Follo SK 17 ------------------------25:30:2632:04:4022:38:1126:32:3523:51:4623:27:0924:45:3723:25:2022:00:5019:57:1723:57:4118:06:2719:43:3918:17:0422:57:0034:11:45-40:06:30-----------
204 45507 Knut Sandell Sportsklubben Rye 17 -------------------17:42:4818:15:5121:40:48---22:35:3620:34:5518:44:0016:34:0217:06:5516:45:3916:13:14--16:13:3715:41:3817:02:4116:17:4316:14:0317:38:2618:46:59------------
204 36201 Arne Kristian Sesseng tursykistene trondheim 17 -----26:52:42--25:21:4426:02:0526:00:2227:05:38-30:04:57--27:46:24---25:53:2124:12:51-24:29:10-28:46:25-26:13:26--22:15:2119:29:09---20:10:15-21:47:2122:41:30--------------
204 34764 Tronn Åskar Skjerstad Team Pro Aktiv / Torshov Sykkelklubb 17 -----13:27:5113:49:00---12:51:0213:32:1813:41:5514:02:5313:28:4813:34:2913:41:4614:52:5714:17:2514:06:4115:13:5515:59:0416:11:09-------18:25:04-18:40:37--------------------
204 35417 Willy Steffensen SK Rye sykkel 17 ---22:24:4519:55:4721:07:5723:17:3220:10:0217:29:3417:10:3319:25:4618:31:3626:43:3020:07:1816:20:0017:10:36---16:18:2815:37:1217:17:13-16:49:11-----------------------------
204 45101 Bjørn Svendsen HelgelandsKraft AS 17 ---------26:39:25--------22:49:10----25:08:1721:52:4525:12:2723:53:3720:42:3919:58:5819:23:3120:45:52-17:38:3817:50:3217:15:2817:20:3420:23:4319:42:0619:37:01--------------
204 35060 Per Chr. Sætervold Trondhjems VK 17 --------19:24:51----17:52:55--17:28:34---18:48:4716:53:0419:15:4016:42:1118:54:2821:35:1717:16:4616:31:4116:12:0617:01:1418:10:4218:04:0620:50:0523:08:32-------------------
204 95562 Søren Skjødt Thomsen CK Karsken 17 -------------40:13:39-38:30:1336:57:38-29:49:5633:40:0033:21:37Fullført-31:21:1736:18:1236:44:1630:34:2235:06:45-36:04:3933:29:5232:08:5330:13:24-28:06:40------------------
204 35306 Tor Olav Trefjord Eidsvoll SK 17 -20:59:2817:39:0616:04:2917:33:4918:14:0119:28:2724:35:5323:34:0318:25:4116:30:1522:24:2220:45:0419:33:5218:16:4320:39:25--17:54:0419:59:45---------------------------------
243 83863 Arild Andersen Bærum og Omegn CK 16 ------------------------24:12:11----19:07:1218:05:1417:46:1418:52:4817:38:5117:26:5317:47:4717:48:4118:43:30-18:13:2019:20:5918:29:1218:26:0918:38:32-17:51:15-------
243 84000 Rolf Aurlund Gjøvik CK 16 --------------------------------24:39:4227:48:0121:35:4920:56:0724:11:1121:02:5422:23:3020:33:0924:14:4324:07:5322:16:1924:32:3022:32:3827:17:59----34:27:4936:11:18-
243 46071 Ingar Bergersen Simerskameratene 16 -------------------25:36:40----25:43:21-22:43:2023:21:0120:46:4021:40:1720:06:2017:16:3116:56:4920:22:5517:33:0220:11:3118:28:2618:50:0922:54:0023:17:30-------------
243 36461 Trond Buksrud SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 15 16 17:50:4017:06:1816:57:5914:52:3118:33:1617:13:5416:51:4618:10:02-15:43:5516:10:02-16:57:38--16:10:09-17:08:23-----15:16:1120:25:51-20:48:45--------------------------
243 84059 Per Einar Bårde Tønsberg 16 -------22:41:25---------------18:52:48-25:47:0619:14:3220:58:0419:40:49---20:50:1218:50:40-17:46:3218:32:2919:13:0022:56:4623:46:5522:10:1024:50:5523:32:30----------
243 45745 Peter Dybdahl CK Victoria / Team Victoria 3 16 ----21:04:53--------------21:30:00--23:02:1520:09:0620:33:5823:19:4220:38:5121:57:2620:12:0921:02:1020:50:1718:53:1816:51:2918:54:38-19:40:5220:01:57----------------
243 35276 Rolf Getz Narvik CK / Friskhuset 16 --------20:22:5118:41:57-19:40:54-19:26:2617:25:2117:04:11-17:41:5519:17:4420:48:3522:59:29-------18:20:0119:43:56-18:31:0622:28:0122:42:5328:18:03------------------
243 91602 Trond Hansen Drafn 16 --------------------22:29:4822:58:3524:15:3022:39:2122:43:5729:38:2022:21:5026:26:4520:34:3622:38:4126:34:4523:43:0922:42:3022:56:0421:37:5221:50:16-----------------
243 62676 Arild Hartold JIL-Jerbanens idrettslag Grorud 16 ----------17:52:27----------16:19:0818:20:2314:51:5717:27:2817:44:3916:10:0519:07:0816:36:0216:51:2317:01:39--15:13:2317:34:08--17:10:15-16:59:1917:26:41------------
243 90204 Jostein Helland ABB BIL 16 ---------------------20:49:5621:45:3619:25:4119:38:3022:43:3719:07:2019:15:1019:05:2820:31:4522:22:2718:04:5218:24:3719:26:5419:15:4218:44:4721:45:57----------------
243 41929 Hans Hermann Herbst TUS ENGTER 16 ---------------22:58:2122:40:0222:56:2020:39:1321:49:3121:46:07-22:44:0520:54:0020:01:1723:05:3319:40:4321:55:5720:28:3921:18:5422:40:2622:58:50---------------------
243 34846 Oddvar Hindseth Oppdal SK 16 17:32:58-17:29:5916:46:31-16:35:5016:34:3916:26:2015:24:0215:32:4214:53:4815:42:3716:05:4615:49:1415:50:49-----------------------18:20:5019:13:5119:41:29------------
243 34872 Åge Hjalmarsen Bodø CK 16 -----17:13:25-17:54:19-----16:28:14-------22:32:43---23:55:2616:38:3016:39:4117:01:40-18:36:04-17:50:15--16:40:3917:16:0019:41:3520:45:5521:37:15--23:10:10----------
243 43915 Jens Petter Beranek Holm Jodl Extreme Internationale 16 ----------------29:53:30----29:56:16-31:17:3830:22:2834:32:2829:26:0631:38:4129:04:4433:12:4730:12:2628:59:46-33:33:2629:11:5925:20:5531:28:2044:17:09---------------
243 84703 John Arthur Innerdal Woksen Pedalm. 16 -------------------------32:18:0627:33:4229:47:4923:58:1321:48:12-23:25:2726:15:5027:16:1633:04:5526:38:2931:46:5427:09:0029:34:4535:06:5025:52:55--43:22:00---------
243 33815 Jonny Johansen Trønderekspressen / Jømna/Heradsbygd - Sykkel 16 ------15:59:4716:26:20--15:16:26--15:49:1414:01:5114:34:57-15:20:4413:58:4314:26:4014:54:3016:11:1316:02:4314:51:5717:27:2821:16:0919:17:54--------------------------
243 84048 Per Johansson Kværner Eng. 16 -----------------------------29:28:2429:22:4427:22:3130:03:1125:55:0827:54:2222:59:2225:09:1220:00:21-24:49:2020:29:1726:19:2923:18:0031:42:10--26:14:3036:28:00-----
243 46117 Hilmar Jørstad Kjeldsberg 16 -------------------26:27:2126:42:1827:24:4528:53:2426:50:34------25:53:06-24:21:14-24:48:5622:47:3225:23:3624:54:5526:04:0025:59:2025:47:02-29:33:0529:26:05---------
243 34827 Sturla Klüver TVK Sykkel 16 16:43:5816:14:3619:31:4415:22:1616:42:52--17:35:5416:12:3718:25:0616:20:2416:03:1015:37:1415:39:0416:51:34-15:39:51-15:39:0217:45:52---------------------------------
243 36864 Geir Krogsrud Gaupen 16 ------20:04:0620:16:3818:19:0519:20:1218:40:4918:11:3922:00:58-21:24:2619:38:0622:12:4122:37:2619:30:4321:47:29-26:02:0824:45:2624:22:24-----------------------------
243 83858 Svein Kvam IL Stjørdals-Blink 16 -----------------------------17:49:23----16:27:3716:32:0116:24:2216:44:0417:28:0617:52:5018:12:4519:52:4518:20:1618:33:1418:31:10---21:11:2119:42:4523:22:31-32:38:07
243 84645 Ola Langklopp Svelvik SK 16 -------------------------25:51:4120:56:0921:28:2118:46:2219:26:4021:13:5216:50:4819:32:2617:37:1417:52:4219:03:4217:45:4218:52:4820:58:3518:26:3024:19:05------------
243 42036 Kjell Larsen Hamar BIR 16 -------------28:14:4425:07:0221:49:4722:07:2926:25:5321:50:5720:37:41--25:07:0024:11:5521:43:2721:59:3619:26:4922:35:28--23:07:1924:44:43--25:15:18------------------
243 36673 Stig Lauby SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Rynkeby 16 21:48:34----------22:32:2919:55:07-23:29:5223:13:4617:28:12-17:25:0416:55:5218:15:5519:54:1116:26:0914:51:5716:04:2118:16:0716:17:3023:25:15-------------------------
243 36806 Stig Laursen Jømna/Heradsbygd - Sykkel 16 ------17:55:59-16:28:1517:10:47-21:37:0721:07:28-19:46:1019:56:16-30:52:2628:49:2822:49:2931:50:54Fullført22:12:0115:21:1120:11:5423:47:02---------------------------
243 34801 Hans Jørgen Lihagen Sportsklubben Ceres 16 ----------16:10:0215:22:1416:20:3514:57:2114:01:51---13:51:3714:27:1115:04:2715:39:0115:43:1214:12:5016:53:0321:48:3119:44:3422:45:4023:02:19------------------------
243 84876 Erik Olav Løkka Sigdal Ski 16 -------------------------40:46:0437:02:1837:35:2938:58:0037:27:3639:58:0638:27:0538:18:1037:54:5331:04:0430:32:2242:19:2134:05:3629:59:1533:29:2531:50:49------------
243 35568 Otto Joar Moldestad Arendal CC 16 -28:16:2425:57:2726:14:14-28:23:56-23:53:0322:13:1823:44:4921:32:0721:38:4323:33:0221:09:4619:41:2219:48:06-19:36:2417:45:4619:56:52---------------------------------
243 35995 Jorunn Juul Mollan Trondhjems VK - II 16 ---------29:27:5239:35:30--25:48:41-23:10:2425:41:4526:56:3823:11:3121:02:40-29:42:14-24:55:0222:58:22-23:02:36-22:18:4022:48:4824:13:4424:14:27---------------------
243 52470 Tore Myrhaug Trondhjems VK 16 --------------------17:47:4918:45:0018:16:5915:26:3221:45:1420:38:5018:28:3416:31:4116:09:3317:25:4018:28:1117:28:2817:44:4017:48:4518:57:2818:12:39-----------------
243 35071 Hans Olav Myrtveit Ullensaker CK 16 ---20:37:1918:49:12-21:29:3520:45:57--18:18:2617:20:5218:39:4817:53:5416:11:1318:40:0517:42:56-20:29:4218:59:5821:05:03--19:26:1122:31:38----------------------------
243 52367 Iver Nerby Ringerike SK 16 -----------------------24:40:4024:12:1126:29:0322:11:36-20:14:2518:53:4520:42:3017:10:5221:19:3419:02:1021:54:3319:10:30-18:44:00-21:19:0024:40:5927:20:50-----------
243 35003 Per Ivar Netteberg IK Hero - Sykkel 16 17:50:4017:38:5718:04:4815:51:4916:51:3717:40:0218:28:4419:02:2817:22:3617:50:2815:27:3617:20:5218:01:4217:36:2317:21:4118:56:57-------------------------------------
243 35258 Pål A. Olsen SpKl Ceres Sykkel 16 17:46:2717:10:5417:23:0517:56:0719:09:3417:06:39-18:10:0216:57:2717:20:2617:52:2718:18:0519:51:2619:19:2221:00:1622:41:27---17:53:10---------------------------------
243 43738 Kolbjørn Presthegge Norway 16 ----------------24:05:58-22:18:4322:33:3424:57:41-24:06:4422:50:4622:58:1127:31:5222:27:4821:49:0020:02:42-21:49:2920:00:5221:40:3023:04:1622:26:57------------------
243 29110 Terje Risvoll Sauda SK 16 --------19:40:53--------18:39:4217:12:4119:44:1019:15:1522:59:5422:45:5819:12:1719:19:2223:29:4622:18:5219:04:1216:38:0317:59:2619:02:1119:09:28---------------------
243 35789 Jarle Sandmo Austrått Sykkelklubb 16 -23:32:5724:14:1322:09:5225:03:2023:44:18-19:19:49---23:28:1323:37:1123:30:16-22:36:4321:16:5123:05:3421:55:2622:28:1022:39:4724:57:49-------------------------------
243 30896 Elisabeth Skarstein Bergen Barnefysioterapi 16 29:17:4530:22:4429:12:2924:55:1424:57:0324:29:0126:05:2026:46:1925:20:3625:01:48-24:58:2825:44:1322:18:50--17:01:0319:30:2421:38:09----------------------------------
243 88789 Lyder Skaug Bingsfoss SK 16 ---------------------24:39:29-21:21:0221:05:2923:50:1420:37:2022:20:3319:44:0520:49:0421:02:3518:50:4620:34:4418:52:5420:18:2022:29:2421:27:2220:44:10---------------
243 85268 Per Skjølsvold Rindal 16 --------------------24:43:04--21:54:5019:41:3022:49:0919:06:2020:15:2117:40:3519:05:3218:11:4118:39:2618:04:3016:17:1421:39:5517:13:5819:33:20--22:44:40-------------
243 85631 Dagfinn Skolbekken IL Mogutten 16 -----------------------31:54:1527:13:3734:47:4225:50:49-27:04:1426:03:3126:44:4221:46:5323:07:2522:55:0523:29:3920:43:2322:16:2625:02:4025:03:3026:52:35-------------
243 35420 Håkon Sommerstad Holmestrand SK 16 --21:49:4823:39:26-------21:19:32-20:08:4219:39:50-22:09:37-23:57:12-19:27:1022:38:4124:06:1319:25:4120:15:28--22:43:2818:48:2222:56:1327:46:40----------------------
243 22125 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK / Team Jæren 1 16 15:38:5416:15:3418:14:5715:31:4817:08:4417:33:3615:35:03-14:51:54-14:36:5814:53:5015:44:30---14:48:43--------18:12:39----16:05:1215:20:52-15:13:23-------------------
243 84562 Konrad Svee Siemens A/S BIL 16 --------------------------24:50:5621:44:2520:04:1324:40:4620:39:48-20:59:5617:40:5118:20:0817:49:2120:53:3624:56:49-24:40:2023:12:5422:36:31--22:46:2322:44:00-------
243 44472 Vidar Svendsen Norway 16 -----------------26:30:45---21:16:0723:52:2219:44:0521:12:0322:50:3119:48:4720:50:3919:39:1619:10:4319:56:5119:18:0820:13:4219:48:3222:47:37----26:40:20-------------
243 35558 Morten Sæterhaug Hank Sport 16 -------------21:09:18------17:47:4416:18:2816:49:29-17:04:4319:00:1116:43:0116:31:4116:40:0217:41:2318:47:0717:47:4118:00:4918:25:3919:31:3917:08:34-----------------
243 84056 Johnny Sørli Asker CK 16 ----------------------------21:36:17-23:07:5920:17:5021:15:32-19:58:5819:20:3421:16:1820:39:0224:22:2523:59:2522:39:0230:40:3523:28:1031:19:0628:23:5033:20:27-------
243 79331 Per Rune Tangen CK Victoria 16 -17:58:05--17:29:3219:56:51--18:11:0318:45:05---------------27:19:3721:37:2723:07:2819:50:3020:52:1019:37:0018:33:0322:10:3019:47:0021:37:44-19:12:21----------------
243 45342 Erik Ulven Øyer / Tretten IL 16 ------------------28:48:05-31:45:06-----28:15:2429:08:1925:15:2925:20:3624:49:0427:06:0421:33:2720:28:4819:29:2318:07:5218:55:1718:39:3719:38:0423:15:10-------------
243 41129 Harald Vik Norges Døvblindes Sport 16 -------34:49:20-31:34:0631:05:4530:42:52--24:12:59-22:50:3221:08:1620:28:23-22:41:3427:18:46----27:55:1732:28:2738:32:01-----38:35:5429:58:5046:01:50----------------
293 46223 Einar Alexandersen 15 -------------------29:18:05---23:51:3523:25:1129:20:5825:04:2224:50:0522:01:2822:28:0524:48:3921:48:4421:18:3219:38:3219:50:3120:25:0723:00:27----------------
293 91368 Arvid Almås Trondheim 15 --------------------21:15:23-28:51:1022:32:4020:31:4624:06:0820:23:0422:54:25-20:49:2918:47:4517:47:2920:06:54-22:54:4819:08:5321:35:33-23:45:05--------------
293 33270 Steinar Alstad Hemne SK 15 ----------32:42:30--31:32:5128:21:5030:49:4029:58:5429:17:1025:31:5524:08:29-27:15:1333:17:4325:48:0336:30:50--31:15:1432:14:5129:50:25-----------------------
293 85572 Bjørn Amsrud Svalbard Turn 15 ------------------------------26:26:1222:57:0524:52:0424:23:5425:59:0621:41:4422:52:0122:24:0023:42:2026:12:50------23:01:00-23:13:3122:13:0027:20:1126:09:23-
293 85325 Per Anker Andersen JIL Grorud NSB 15 ------------------------25:44:0329:43:4422:16:37-21:35:3624:36:3622:00:1218:49:4819:47:0619:01:3220:59:4518:57:1322:47:5319:02:5823:55:1023:30:00-------------
293 43854 Inge Ansgar Arnesen Norway 15 ----------------27:18:30--25:28:06--29:43:0723:15:19-25:41:44-22:56:0721:38:30-30:22:5121:13:1124:01:3422:56:0220:37:5523:24:5823:51:4224:47:48---------------
293 45171 Bård Asphjell Skarphedin 15 ------------------23:36:3522:30:4319:09:5820:32:57-21:40:2724:50:1423:34:0918:43:3721:23:3719:16:2917:18:3719:21:0619:56:0817:53:0317:21:58-------------------
293 107819 Rune Aune TVK Sykkel 15 -16:14:3616:31:43-16:45:3216:24:53-------14:17:37----14:08:4714:36:4415:13:5015:59:0420:38:5519:08:2320:57:2223:40:1021:33:5225:19:28-------------------------
293 89469 Pål Arne Bergan Follo SK 15 ----------------------28:33:1725:11:41-30:10:3026:59:5326:32:3523:47:0423:58:5423:26:3921:43:2220:54:5419:29:4519:55:2918:06:2726:56:3626:52:13---------------
293 86918 Reidar Berntsen Haslemoen 15 ------------------------23:41:19-22:07:3123:23:5821:59:0522:51:4823:06:5619:15:3119:08:5618:16:5619:32:3419:24:2321:21:4219:18:2923:14:30----28:50:00---------
293 45491 Olav Bolme Rindal 15 -------------------17:04:4222:28:4221:36:5622:17:1221:03:4119:41:3022:49:0919:06:2020:15:21--18:11:4118:39:2618:04:3016:17:1421:39:5517:13:58-----------------
293 69034 Arild Bryntesen Halden CK 15 ---------------------------17:50:2016:21:3316:43:4816:13:1217:06:0618:13:5115:13:2316:28:0115:58:3820:17:4816:55:4818:08:5017:08:1718:26:3624:26:24-----------
293 34689 Kristen Bue Team Sydspissen 15 ---------19:16:39--------17:45:4518:35:0019:11:0220:17:0920:59:4618:43:5820:54:1122:47:2219:21:58-19:37:32-22:38:1919:17:0217:46:36-18:24:17------------------
293 23161 Harry Danielsen DBS-Team 15 ---------------------------24:05:2421:56:1122:53:0819:02:1119:03:2818:50:2122:14:3821:45:3616:46:1716:29:0919:58:1518:30:2019:09:5119:40:2526:31:06-----------
293 84111 Erling Ekstrøm IK Hero 15 -----------------------------29:53:2732:28:37-28:05:41--22:46:2029:06:2928:20:48-23:39:2025:27:35-25:34:4524:07:0023:58:5327:55:2823:23:5030:54:1035:03:33----
293 83833 Gunnar Elvsveen Brumunddal SK 15 -----------------------------20:56:1324:13:5023:36:1121:06:2622:52:06--20:11:4019:46:3625:13:2517:37:2019:50:3117:43:3817:34:3720:02:59-21:24:4225:29:00------
293 27026 Oliv Enge Hordaekspressen 15 ---------------------21:26:2824:18:3218:27:2422:49:2226:42:1423:05:1234:43:1827:50:1834:20:5530:08:4120:22:0624:21:1324:36:5231:27:1826:29:51-----------------
293 31460 Arne Eriksen Hønefoss 15 --------------------25:43:3326:54:0529:07:49--31:00:5222:08:1127:19:12-24:59:1523:04:2619:17:2321:52:5524:27:3022:10:5121:01:41-22:08:3725:42:30--------------
293 84213 Terje Fagereng CK Victoria 15 -----21:12:05--------------28:48:09-26:08:3125:08:5824:20:44-23:30:0522:36:3321:41:0224:38:4923:49:4823:25:5218:48:10---20:46:22-25:06:00---32:47:15----------
293 35441 Terje Fallan Hovin IL 15 -------------20:23:31-20:23:1321:06:3821:33:0820:19:3821:26:09-20:30:4820:55:36---22:28:3921:26:5117:49:11-18:48:54-----18:27:1018:36:1819:25:15--------------
293 35699 Petter Fersnes Arendal CC 15 -----28:25:53-23:53:38-23:44:4921:12:0523:14:2123:33:0222:44:2119:41:2219:49:0118:48:1419:36:2417:45:4719:55:3518:44:0119:56:53-------------------------------
293 52522 Evert Fintland Halden CK 15 ---------------------27:00:1329:14:5726:03:0325:57:4527:18:4321:48:0323:36:4921:16:30-22:19:1619:28:5321:53:2920:26:33-19:27:5222:03:3221:37:10---------------
293 36139 Per Kåre Flem Nordøy I.L. 15 --22:53:0421:54:3521:13:3023:22:4924:44:4025:21:5724:12:30---27:24:5028:20:57-----22:48:2526:53:21-----24:58:09-23:15:5725:47:0233:23:13----------------------
293 46070 Jardar Frantzen Exportfinans 15 -------------------25:36:38----25:59:08--22:34:4920:46:4021:40:1719:51:3418:32:5417:06:2320:22:5517:33:02-18:28:2618:50:0920:43:4923:52:1030:59:10------------
293 36104 Jarl Frivold Team ACC 15 -------------27:34:4922:04:21-18:48:30--19:55:3018:44:0019:56:5321:28:4020:26:3621:38:5025:04:5819:45:0522:36:3017:34:3820:03:0619:48:55----------------------
293 36055 Per Oskar Frølandshagen BIL Kraft 15 -------------27:05:0324:25:2323:21:58----22:43:0523:15:1024:21:4422:04:3827:09:4729:20:58-32:28:2823:58:22-32:14:47-19:44:2019:50:4419:07:22------------------
293 84449 Oddmund Fuglem Trondhjems VK 15 --------------------------16:31:4116:31:4116:12:0615:52:3816:01:1215:00:2016:19:2916:11:0415:51:1315:35:0917:28:0217:04:2118:00:5920:01:1722:10:31------------
293 84605 Åse Gjerde IL Sverre 15 ------------------------25:28:4729:06:0321:02:0024:45:3521:36:5820:35:2323:12:1319:54:4220:04:0920:31:21-22:05:2923:21:0221:12:1123:17:35-23:41:17------------
293 46766 Leif Sigurd Godager Kreditkassen, Oslo 15 -----------------------16:23:44---19:36:40-16:57:1916:35:3915:47:5217:01:3017:04:5217:30:0416:35:2717:01:0918:58:4320:35:2524:03:35-----------20:42:0121:49:45
293 85542 Erling Grasmo Farex 15 --------------------------23:13:5223:36:4822:26:3221:51:4021:16:1219:56:5922:30:2420:50:0921:07:4021:02:5522:35:2022:18:5323:38:2525:54:10----------30:59:07--
293 20812 Asbjørn Grov Stord SK/Allianse 15 -------------------21:28:25-23:04:1819:52:0016:11:3217:41:29-16:52:2417:52:2016:09:2319:23:03--18:56:5416:00:0516:52:5318:43:5917:55:1719:19:10---------------
293 84376 Jon Gudmundsen Freia A/S 15 -----------------------23:13:37--21:18:4224:11:13-24:10:0622:01:08-23:33:1822:56:0721:22:1221:29:4322:53:5222:21:20-21:47:4521:05:59--20:30:5024:49:52--------
293 85145 Rolv Dagfinn Halvorsen Hamar BIR 15 -------------------------30:02:4019:30:2321:37:1818:29:4919:15:0121:37:3218:24:2819:22:5517:47:4117:57:5318:50:1317:37:4217:40:5019:01:0421:26:45-------------
293 88117 Per Hansen Lørenskog CK 15 ------------------------31:07:1037:47:4734:49:4331:09:3628:27:4130:08:5325:21:4921:32:0220:32:4818:51:1817:49:0117:25:4018:16:2921:55:2230:16:30--------------
293 41229 Fritz Hennum Ringnes/Arendals Bryggeri 15 --------------26:27:1626:04:4126:12:3324:40:29-29:31:0227:30:2225:48:2528:15:4023:50:2521:55:1227:12:5022:00:0324:18:4621:22:0824:24:33-----------------------
293 79803 Tore Hensrud-Gulla Kapp 15 ---33:50:07----29:05:5426:33:58-------30:29:2226:58:1127:00:34-32:08:0832:18:5726:54:2624:31:4333:59:1727:46:1728:03:33--26:23:0823:05:51---------------------
293 35897 Ingar Holmen Vikersund 15 -------24:28:1123:02:1123:56:4923:38:5523:35:2025:08:0424:18:56-25:14:37--23:32:04-22:41:4925:46:2628:55:5828:39:47--26:15:3531:20:35-------------------------
293 36321 Thomas Svane Jacobsen SK Rye sykkel 15 19:29:27--17:01:00--------13:41:55-13:28:4813:34:2913:41:4614:52:5714:40:2314:06:4118:15:4818:40:00-17:11:1819:39:3421:30:42--24:12:05------------------------
293 83836 Lasse Jensen Bærum og Omegn CK 15 ------------------------21:45:5326:57:1419:07:2022:19:4718:29:42-19:10:3118:04:5220:20:5517:32:39-17:53:4019:16:38--17:59:30-18:29:1217:34:3718:23:17---------
293 44269 Bjørn Henning Johansen Bærum og Omegn CK 15 -----------------22:40:0819:30:1220:16:52-21:07:5722:43:3921:19:4721:45:5326:02:18-23:21:1423:54:5622:33:5922:45:26-24:38:25----20:28:1722:28:02--------------
293 88118 Per Erik Johansen Bærum og Omegn CK 15 -----------------------30:28:0731:04:10-27:06:2126:13:1224:01:5225:32:4823:47:5620:12:5419:36:1319:52:1819:31:3419:22:2019:14:3820:41:0830:16:30--------------
293 46895 Arne Kielland IL Skarphedin 15 ----------------------------27:09:5733:35:2930:55:0034:33:1124:45:1327:51:5926:53:3825:43:5826:22:1322:47:2230:13:3025:58:0522:46:2533:47:5023:37:10----------
293 84675 Gunnvald Kindem Lillehammer CK 15 ----------------------------28:15:2226:02:4626:21:0723:37:0222:26:2622:12:4123:45:1122:13:2420:37:1120:47:4123:34:4027:18:2525:06:2526:01:55-38:16:37---------
293 36233 Jakob Lyeng Alcoa 15 ----32:31:1037:17:05------33:32:3931:44:2032:59:52-------32:30:56--27:39:54--22:25:4328:07:4926:39:14-26:54:4123:15:4619:29:0421:05:3922:00:03----------------
293 88136 Ivar Lyng Frionor 15 ---------------------24:11:0424:09:40-23:32:10--22:48:0420:32:0921:47:4122:11:5221:01:2519:10:1819:33:1919:38:5420:17:2521:08:0322:08:0030:33:45--------------
293 80831 Geir Løkken Lågen/Lillehammer CK 15 -----------------------20:58:20-23:05:4721:09:52-22:54:1923:54:0724:11:5622:21:5423:54:1824:06:3823:45:2220:41:0824:13:0023:01:1126:51:0028:19:20-------------
293 35819 Frank Torleif Mathisen Oppdal SK 15 -17:10:5417:29:5916:30:4517:46:4718:24:04-16:26:2015:24:0215:32:42-15:42:3716:11:3223:32:1416:36:3416:53:3318:54:4922:46:18-----------------------------------
293 34832 John Ivar Mogseth TVK Sykkel 15 --16:31:4315:22:1616:45:3216:24:53--14:40:11-15:02:4014:53:42-15:39:0414:44:23-15:39:51-15:38:56--19:46:1220:38:55---19:51:26------------28:30:25-------------
293 84710 Roger Nicolaysen Norway 15 --------------25:41:01---27:23:5725:22:26-26:58:1730:55:5626:14:57----25:02:3125:08:1825:06:1727:43:58-22:20:3824:46:21---22:27:2524:23:4526:00:54------------
293 84918 Arvid Nilsen Kabelvåg IL 15 ------------------------40:01:49-39:36:0638:21:1236:47:10-37:40:4731:36:4830:48:2729:32:0529:02:5330:00:5432:30:1427:08:2927:13:1530:47:5034:23:07------------
293 32205 Rune Ottesen BKK BIL 15 -------------------22:25:4325:13:3722:04:5022:27:1420:08:3922:36:4630:07:4724:03:2727:18:1019:49:5025:56:0323:35:0821:27:1421:55:5324:19:56-------------------
293 41947 Jens-Ivar Pettersen Vesterålen SK 15 ---28:00:25--27:03:5629:34:48-22:24:0225:41:3626:34:0525:24:3122:54:5423:55:1823:17:1625:46:4728:13:1025:10:4727:41:06--Fullført------------------------------
293 41081 Arne Rasmussen TSJacobsen AS 15 --------------23:09:5126:33:39--25:05:4124:24:28----24:27:03-23:27:4024:41:10-24:07:5122:35:29-22:35:5720:45:4320:54:5824:04:0323:07:4821:58:49---------------
293 42121 Karsten Rasmussen Norway 15 ---------------26:33:39--25:05:41-24:25:42---24:27:03-22:19:10--20:58:0622:35:2919:55:3522:35:5720:45:4319:51:2518:31:4520:10:5019:31:2623:03:15--------------
293 85766 Nils Dagfinn Røise Bærum og Omegn CK 15 ------------------------20:09:2124:41:5116:49:0119:39:4316:54:54--19:12:3420:26:3219:32:5517:16:4116:53:1517:45:1718:35:5022:03:2829:12:35---------28:32:15---
293 44897 Dyre Saxrud PWC 15 ------------------20:14:0821:09:46-23:44:4122:21:1821:31:26--18:55:0621:25:4718:29:4919:43:2620:55:5217:28:5318:17:39-17:40:42-18:16:3224:50:52---------------
293 41674 Dag Skogli SK Ceres 15 ---------------19:40:5417:48:20--20:27:2320:19:1221:28:2422:20:2019:12:3620:29:0323:47:14-22:09:2619:35:14-20:15:1219:10:4618:47:5122:27:34-------------------
293 45874 Thorer Skårer 15 -------------------23:00:2619:44:0022:21:0920:54:3818:14:4619:01:3424:24:5817:13:2018:11:1616:09:3317:05:23-----17:29:2717:30:5717:22:5518:37:16--------------
293 46305 Calixto Sletten 15 -------------------31:54:1730:41:4624:01:44-31:24:3026:24:3135:18:5632:08:5029:40:14-26:37:1730:34:1217:36:4216:48:4317:32:5218:37:3019:12:34-----------------
293 84098 Ola Husum Smeby Gol IL 15 ---------------------------20:43:5218:17:0417:57:0519:52:2517:02:3719:39:2619:39:0820:40:4617:29:0118:25:5821:46:48-20:51:2021:04:0028:57:1025:04:35----------
293 84090 Erling Soligard Trønderveteraner 15 -------------------------------32:53:5531:43:23---29:06:2928:20:48-29:07:55-27:47:2224:39:2524:15:2023:47:46--29:30:3227:13:1525:54:4530:41:1430:27:5130:30:39
293 84394 Sam Stangvik Sverige 15 ---------------------------33:12:5027:10:57-29:00:2426:06:1523:48:5224:04:3125:15:0723:27:3523:38:3620:58:2124:02:4022:38:5021:30:2926:07:0824:38:30----------
293 90434 Stein Erik Stokke Savalen SK 15 ---------------------29:23:4530:53:55-32:16:4033:18:1723:29:0125:42:0724:44:4821:29:5623:53:0719:54:2324:57:5331:00:4224:46:5224:35:5824:21:51----------------
293 52038 Torbjørn Sæther Eidsvoll SK 15 --21:15:37-------------------------17:47:5115:08:0315:25:30-17:27:2715:33:5116:36:53--19:22:0217:50:25---17:28:0821:14:4321:56:2519:04:19----26:36:2124:03:50-
293 40882 Svein Søbakken Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel 15 --------------20:03:15---17:17:3120:31:2720:19:1721:28:2421:16:32-20:29:0323:50:5018:55:3719:36:4019:49:16-21:43:52-19:56:1020:31:4327:20:45------------------
293 45378 Keijo Tamminen 15 ------------------30:41:12--------27:17:12--28:32:1927:02:1929:16:3527:18:4126:49:5321:37:3023:49:1522:19:2426:04:0021:44:0023:45:50-23:14:4522:42:02---------
293 42593 Bård Tronsaune Trondhjems VK 15 -----------19:38:37-----27:59:1417:49:3820:26:35-21:41:0526:30:4223:07:2019:39:2922:48:1420:30:5222:26:5121:52:1822:34:0523:00:1823:53:56---------------------
293 87113 Truls Tyreid Bærum og Omegns CK 15 ----------------------16:31:3414:51:5719:06:0617:44:3916:04:0515:57:5216:11:3315:10:0314:59:4815:26:5215:47:1615:13:2314:54:55-15:10:46-16:47:16--------------
293 84146 Bjørn Vangol Norsk Hydro 15 ------------------------------33:30:42-33:58:14----30:22:1732:55:3023:45:4027:11:0232:29:1027:44:3332:15:4824:36:2226:58:1527:02:3331:43:1731:06:1137:19:10---
293 35435 Erik Vea Bingsfoss SK 15 --21:15:44----------20:16:5821:00:1622:41:27-14:52:57-14:06:4115:16:0415:59:0818:02:4615:16:11--19:48:59---14:34:1214:49:49--17:21:45----20:23:35-------------
293 27537 Per Magne Vik Stord SK 15 ------------------------17:41:2919:55:3717:44:1516:02:5216:09:2319:23:0317:20:3219:29:2918:56:5416:00:0516:01:4618:43:5917:53:4219:19:1024:49:25--------------
293 45271 Leif Vinje Ringnes Tursyklisten 15 ------------------25:33:13-26:53:5626:00:5624:51:1324:21:5522:48:5526:28:22-29:40:0921:51:4330:51:0032:34:0727:09:4126:55:4523:08:3223:19:19------------------
293 83942 Ole Johan Vold Selbu 15 -----------------------------22:49:4220:51:4918:18:4220:28:1719:24:33----21:32:0119:45:2128:59:00-20:44:2718:38:33--20:03:2730:34:2023:26:44--19:50:1019:13:40
293 85144 Gunnar Wendel Larvik Støper 15 ------------------------21:23:3125:16:4320:08:3221:24:3720:21:3422:33:5622:58:3719:24:2820:56:02-18:38:2319:08:1119:36:2118:34:2719:45:2421:25:05-------------
293 35168 Kjell Wergeland Fosen SK 15 ------24:49:5225:36:5024:09:30-19:59:4922:11:4320:28:3018:47:4216:05:0020:59:4622:35:4024:46:5820:34:3419:14:42------------18:04:37-20:49:44------------------
293 22925 Gustav Ødegaard DBS-Team 15 -----------------------------19:12:3319:02:1117:00:4116:22:5317:31:1415:22:5517:11:0718:15:4825:43:4518:22:2518:34:0019:20:2522:31:3118:28:08-19:53:43--------
293 52185 Håkon Willy Øvergård KRAFT (MOSS) 15 ---------------------27:20:5224:21:4423:51:3523:02:01---18:37:4620:31:4420:35:3417:29:3621:18:3218:52:4519:24:5418:39:5423:00:2718:53:1021:22:05--------------
293 62754 Stig Harald Øveraas Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK TO 2 15 21:40:21-20:21:5119:40:4923:10:5620:08:2019:28:2719:56:57--19:10:45------------------------21:14:27-25:06:1723:15:0024:48:45--20:59:41-25:51:4434:44:50-------
293 35380 Svein Rune Aaland Sandane SK / BOC 15 17:52:0917:23:3317:28:0716:50:0816:33:5318:37:4319:50:5719:51:5618:33:4418:06:0719:07:3219:16:1921:05:3519:49:5320:02:37--------------------------------------
293 82560 Magne Aanonsen Brevpost 15 --------------------------22:55:5222:48:0021:16:2420:34:0820:55:0121:20:1120:27:2018:58:3919:32:4720:32:4620:57:3520:52:0621:47:0022:54:40-25:46:56-----------
293 36824 Jan Aasen CK Toten-Tråkk 15 ---------16:37:2315:16:26-21:27:59-14:30:0420:14:5614:48:4315:20:4413:58:4316:27:38-18:32:1415:43:12-16:00:5317:50:3917:30:3926:47:45-------------------------
374 84873 Erik Alnæs Frogner IL 14 --------------------------------28:55:2626:49:5127:06:0426:54:4430:46:4224:52:4233:45:1532:15:5031:40:3235:58:25-28:38:3029:34:5529:24:4831:41:30------
374 42187 Ove-Johan Berg Argon Elektro AS Trondheim 14 ---------21:17:5721:06:0423:07:59---28:22:32-28:37:39-28:42:4426:36:37--21:48:2022:58:2226:28:2220:47:0824:43:3921:52:4332:06:58-----------------------
374 43855 Arne Bjørn Berger Norway 14 ----------------27:18:3026:31:1823:54:1525:39:39--------------19:09:3522:11:5620:13:0327:28:38-25:51:0521:33:1132:39:2021:57:5832:34:2533:16:15--------
374 52453 Olav Berger Trio Ving 14 ----------------------28:17:1924:18:2223:41:13-21:17:2923:38:5022:01:2823:30:2821:50:0221:55:4320:12:2720:26:5221:03:5820:39:1822:34:25----------------
374 94663 Einar Bjørndal Tråtil 14 --------------------30:01:3025:49:3325:33:3133:01:0734:36:3037:50:2825:52:3129:51:4825:04:4533:46:1230:33:1424:56:0038:19:2444:57:42-------------------
374 84814 Ronald Blomlie Trondhjems VK 14 -------------------------18:53:1017:57:40-28:14:59-17:42:3215:24:2017:12:0416:48:5216:07:3617:12:2516:58:0519:42:2616:40:0618:38:3228:41:58------------
374 35425 Tove Fagerli Brodshaug Feiring IL Sykkel / Eidsvoll SK 14 20:29:2819:51:3720:21:5119:40:4920:31:5120:08:2019:28:27-18:19:5419:18:38-20:22:5421:27:5920:10:5919:36:5020:14:56-------------------------------------
374 41858 Terje Brænd Rondane Sykkel 14 -24:49:35-22:46:10--25:36:1725:00:00-21:12:41-20:22:54---22:04:4521:14:0821:36:07------23:32:4028:13:0624:14:1228:22:5422:21:16------------------------
374 85850 Harald Børstad Trønderverf. 14 -------------------------------20:27:2524:21:1423:14:5222:18:12-25:15:3924:56:4039:46:0030:57:55-29:49:00-26:07:40--24:39:50---31:17:0431:22:2932:48:43
374 45049 Rune Davidsson Follo SK 14 ------------------22:06:4323:22:2423:41:1524:22:3626:14:38-24:07:2628:03:3122:53:5124:28:1526:21:0723:34:4626:05:0723:30:18--27:25:47------------------
374 20623 Arne Eidsheim Hordaekspressen 14 ---------------------------18:11:0715:58:0217:31:2317:20:3216:36:5514:43:5315:13:2316:01:4615:36:4417:53:4219:12:0916:52:0316:57:2419:04:55------------
374 36857 Idar Elvevoll SK Rye sykkel 14 30:49:5121:16:4322:10:3921:21:4426:43:2323:45:4022:37:38--19:15:1017:33:3519:10:3621:55:15-20:42:4420:43:2322:53:54------------------------------------
374 31159 Kåre Gunnarskog NERA 14 ---------------19:40:54----22:04:0825:40:4024:06:1322:04:4227:28:2226:43:3623:25:2327:00:4220:34:2419:23:0322:48:5320:04:52-22:24:26-------------------
374 84061 Åge Hansen Elkem 14 ---------------------------21:40:5819:34:58-20:45:5218:47:3520:03:3419:32:1719:23:3922:50:3217:35:2717:32:5918:53:4025:26:4522:42:06-23:38:55----------
374 88275 Ole Hansen NKL 14 ---------------------28:14:3528:35:27-24:43:55-24:32:3724:29:3222:12:5222:01:0923:18:10-21:43:1223:01:0724:09:04-22:48:4823:28:5234:32:45--------------
374 68533 Terje Haugen Sportsklubben Rye 14 -----------------------20:43:3422:16:3420:51:5616:37:01-------16:53:3115:41:3816:16:3716:56:1517:44:3417:16:1717:16:4118:00:5718:57:2423:21:05---------
374 34814 Jon Hegre SpKl Ceres Sykkel 14 ----19:09:34------15:22:1416:20:3515:17:1714:01:5114:34:5713:44:1615:02:57-14:47:1615:05:4915:39:0116:31:0919:39:3422:47:25----------------------------
374 65349 Tron Ihler IF Frøy 14 --------------------15:13:5316:09:08---19:45:4317:11:1517:41:07-16:35:1918:25:44-14:32:2314:48:46-14:32:1614:53:4116:33:38-17:12:5319:01:47------------
374 34994 Sturla Johansen CK Victoria 14 ---17:29:18-16:35:5019:49:4322:31:0816:17:5117:23:5819:42:53--17:24:3417:51:0622:24:54----------19:37:37-18:39:4920:55:53------19:03:22----------------
374 45110 Sigmund Johansen Mosjøen og Omegn CK 14 ------25:05:1224:01:2418:38:1021:29:2822:11:12-------22:52:0422:21:2521:14:4823:13:46-23:13:3822:26:1125:00:2721:44:2624:01:00-------------------------
374 62710 Arne-Evald Johansen Tursykkelistene Trondheim 14 --25:59:34-20:27:10---17:55:32-18:37:15------------21:55:34----18:15:26---18:36:5615:13:2315:43:3715:35:0919:51:0817:20:2119:45:0423:37:25-------------
374 85452 Jan Kåre Johnsen Siemens A/S 14 -----------------------21:55:32--25:37:3525:28:4520:04:1323:48:05-19:12:3120:59:5617:40:5118:20:0817:49:2120:53:3619:16:4719:19:3524:40:10-------------
374 47547 Johnny Jørgenvåg Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel 14 -------18:10:0216:57:2717:20:2617:52:27-----------18:02:4615:16:1117:37:50--17:40:2016:05:3317:22:37-18:27:4824:50:20---19:58:3320:44:10---------------
374 35001 Vidar Karlsen CK Elverum 14 --21:15:37-22:44:03---17:47:0018:05:0417:49:0818:51:3118:01:4717:34:3016:07:5416:39:4114:48:4315:20:4416:20:1114:57:25---------------------------------
374 36167 Sonja Kristensen Kråkerøy Trening 14 34:45:45-34:46:15--33:51:46-30:19:4227:17:5126:13:4724:20:29-27:00:4529:11:0129:04:1026:36:0827:27:5331:08:52------------39:50:46----------------------
374 83825 Leif Kristiansen Bergset BIL 14 --------------------------16:37:41-15:54:2818:19:1223:51:5618:08:5230:18:3618:53:5022:34:44-14:53:4115:27:23-16:25:40--16:53:0718:38:1716:07:40--------
374 87604 Bjørn Kyllo Malvik IL 14 -------------------------27:58:2122:14:3624:54:0221:56:0322:01:0923:19:1421:08:5620:40:2923:14:5224:22:2122:34:1121:47:2724:10:5524:02:40--------------
374 46082 Tore Linnerud NRK BIL 14 -------------------25:50:13---24:08:14-----28:10:2525:45:12-24:46:0419:57:1821:29:1521:50:3224:20:5327:36:0132:15:4528:41:3523:57:5230:35:50-----------
374 84725 Harald Loe Oppdal SK 14 --------------------------22:28:1222:18:0422:34:37-20:02:4617:48:0920:05:5919:42:1222:01:4016:59:1718:39:4819:42:1521:28:5523:06:2026:21:26------------
374 35210 John Arild Magnussen Raufoss CK 14 -------------19:00:4722:11:2920:46:4223:49:3723:23:5019:26:1721:32:3520:59:1226:31:1527:37:2623:05:4626:54:3528:30:1426:22:22--------------------------
374 35125 Thomas Meyer SK Rye sykkel 14 ---18:16:46-19:04:5117:10:1920:40:57-18:33:4120:23:3719:43:5518:45:1918:09:3819:27:2117:30:2117:34:5917:47:0518:04:03----------------------------------
374 34915 Gudbrand Mo Team Gudbrandsdalen / Ottadalen Sykkelklubb 14 ------16:39:4015:58:1415:28:3915:03:3115:56:1415:29:4516:43:1516:48:1514:45:0415:37:4718:37:2317:39:3417:30:3018:43:44---------------------------------
374 27087 Ove Monsen Dalane SK 14 --------------25:33:3525:16:4222:33:3123:51:4921:18:04-23:54:0726:25:2431:13:2027:45:0825:10:5728:54:2924:11:5024:03:4025:11:49------------------------
374 84699 Sven Erik Myrvold Follo SK 14 ------------------------27:00:22---29:46:4624:44:5027:59:2624:45:5324:08:4022:35:4822:52:1024:50:3622:08:3021:58:5228:36:4525:50:3025:50:57------------
374 86618 Per Neskleiv HFK 14 ------------------------30:40:36--30:08:5826:43:4023:56:0228:31:4133:28:2633:12:0327:29:3227:59:0728:50:44-------32:39:3822:19:1925:50:1932:07:05------
374 90422 Jonny Nesset Sportsklubben Rye 14 --------------------22:42:3326:34:56---27:23:3524:15:2123:49:0021:46:0921:58:1721:01:1119:45:1925:12:0718:33:3919:53:3819:00:1724:13:59----------------
374 36614 Jann Eirik Nilsen Team Østfold / Ving BIL 14 ------------19:39:26-22:03:17-23:18:5620:16:4217:57:0621:13:1224:17:1322:23:0024:21:4422:55:1821:40:1325:46:0320:30:4228:22:28-------------------------
374 21102 Bernhard H. Nilsen DBS-Team 14 ---------------------24:57:3325:58:09--29:27:2922:13:1424:05:2419:03:2618:19:1223:01:0019:29:5420:07:0919:09:3618:46:04-23:16:2821:55:12---------------
374 84330 Ivar Nordfjellmark Elkem-BIL 14 -----------------------19:59:1221:02:2322:41:33--19:14:15-21:16:2119:47:3923:25:3518:15:0117:30:4317:20:3417:35:2717:32:5918:53:40-19:34:55------------
374 49964 Tollef Nyberg Sportsklubben Rye 14 --------------------14:48:3515:54:0416:16:0917:44:10-22:24:4520:18:2422:31:35-29:12:5229:27:3627:40:3424:45:0827:42:3927:23:5525:19:31-----------------
374 85804 Kjell Næss JIL Grorud NSB 14 ------------------------25:42:1327:56:0922:45:5223:11:4418:33:48-20:57:1322:14:0022:01:4122:45:2622:04:0721:22:5423:32:14-24:44:5029:52:55-------------
374 30414 Sven Ove Oterholt Team Grenland / Hydro 14 ----------------14:48:4317:31:5815:45:0116:27:3817:02:1618:32:14-16:18:4418:37:0922:50:5619:04:5122:09:4719:35:4622:56:5526:09:58----------------------
374 47016 Asbjørn Rud Ullensaker CK 14 --21:15:44---21:29:4520:45:57------------24:50:3526:11:1422:12:4221:27:4525:43:5522:18:0823:34:4223:28:3319:41:1824:14:3826:08:40----------------------
374 34762 Sturla Rusånes SK Rye sykkel 14 19:29:27--17:01:00------13:17:46--14:02:5313:28:4813:34:2913:41:46--14:06:41--16:16:0915:21:11-18:07:0719:48:4721:47:5718:09:33------------------------
374 83972 Ørnulf Samuelsen Bærum og Omegn CK 14 --------------------------22:40:2723:20:5318:41:3618:17:1219:10:3120:12:5418:24:3717:32:3918:25:4516:04:1518:56:0218:41:07-21:11:20--21:34:15----------
374 41522 Magnar Sande SK Rye sykkel 14 ---16:04:29-------17:18:29---16:40:0921:36:0817:44:2216:52:1616:34:4118:15:5018:40:0020:24:3817:18:2619:24:5026:12:0823:28:46--------------------------
374 52225 Arnstein Sevilhaug Ullensaker CK 14 ----------------------21:37:3918:43:18-22:18:0820:33:1319:16:4019:41:1821:05:5519:07:3216:55:4317:29:1717:37:1918:12:5019:31:5421:37:55----------------
374 87149 John Stephen Skjøstad TVK Sykkel / Norconsult Trondheim 14 ----24:54:5122:29:45--------------------23:42:16-21:38:3319:43:3120:43:3419:45:1917:38:3818:33:3917:12:5317:23:5917:37:5821:13:0118:56:38--------------
374 85255 Jarle Skulstad Kongsberg IF 14 -------------------------23:17:4519:27:5920:08:2618:36:2218:29:0334:30:5817:32:2019:32:2722:02:2519:00:2619:51:47-22:22:3527:28:0022:40:00-------------
374 35577 Eivind Sommerseth Bindal Sykleklubb 14 -18:12:2419:06:5014:55:4914:42:1614:55:3815:25:2915:35:1415:52:3515:52:3516:48:4317:51:3820:28:2221:18:1722:47:18--------------------------------------
374 44979 Bjørn Sortland Sintef-NTNU 14 ------------------21:19:13--21:39:46-20:00:1019:33:5725:49:0917:55:0621:35:5117:21:0017:36:37-15:42:56-17:18:4018:48:13---19:40:30--27:43:30-----------
374 87443 Erik Stoltenberg-Hansson Norcem Brevik 14 -----------------------27:36:23-27:42:1521:09:3526:22:0820:19:5020:27:4721:28:38-19:51:1018:14:1619:17:3817:42:1719:07:1719:22:0022:31:00--------------
374 30384 Stein Morten Storrø SK Rye sykkel 14 19:29:27----------13:32:1813:41:5514:02:5313:28:4813:34:2913:41:4614:52:5714:17:2914:06:41-18:40:0019:00:2417:11:1823:23:41----------------------------
374 51183 Reidar Stræte Hamar BIL 14 -----------------------24:11:55-25:47:1019:30:2324:33:5922:17:2421:38:2022:26:3118:24:2823:07:48-22:39:4119:23:4522:07:2723:23:0123:50:40--------------
374 52127 Knut Sætre Follo SK 14 ---------------------22:25:0528:49:0018:50:4626:57:0434:58:5423:56:1121:35:4818:17:45-22:21:1622:17:0129:51:2319:01:49-18:06:2719:15:36----------------
374 41468 Svein Morten Thoresen Sportsklubben Rye 14 ----------19:36:46----16:07:17--17:26:3917:42:48---18:47:4823:26:1726:12:0826:22:22---20:42:4238:00:3626:25:3826:29:4326:21:4924:59:44-----------------
374 35526 Per Ivar Trovatn TVK Sykkel 14 16:43:5816:14:3616:31:4315:22:1616:45:32-18:55:3718:58:5518:15:2418:59:1417:36:2618:59:5320:42:0020:54:5522:55:39--------------------------------------
374 91046 Harald Westhagen Skimt 14 --------------------28:22:4126:09:01-24:52:03-30:05:1522:13:1024:04:2923:04:5126:04:5126:32:1123:47:14-23:18:2825:43:4422:47:3432:02:08----------------
374 36019 Nils Øye Sande Menighet BIL 14 ---------28:35:1027:15:2927:23:2527:17:2026:25:2424:57:4427:29:5524:35:1526:19:1320:55:1123:36:5325:40:1528:44:1531:41:42------------------------------
374 36527 Morten André Åhlander SK Rye sykkel 14 -17:31:27------16:37:5217:55:0421:09:0523:21:1118:21:1817:36:50-35:08:5117:06:1118:58:32--23:00:4520:09:1120:32:0524:30:16-----------------------------
374 34937 Jørgen Lervik Åstrøm Bærum OCK 14 17:52:0918:27:3321:26:0915:42:1616:51:5516:44:17-17:34:0316:54:5617:28:2618:55:23--16:49:2916:05:0016:39:4117:28:12------------------------------------
435 45421 Alf Andersen Bærum og Omegn CK 13 -------------------14:27:1117:17:2415:44:0423:02:0718:40:3619:22:30-19:42:1818:16:1515:42:2715:48:3815:59:3016:27:2324:21:53--------------------
435 41964 Bjørn Andreassen Sportsklubben Rye 13 ---------------23:35:31----30:58:09-27:05:0326:51:0624:03:15-24:15:2127:35:46--27:28:32-25:19:3825:34:4627:51:4126:58:0828:21:25----------------
435 35250 Stein Olav Bjerkeset SK Rye sykkel 13 17:50:4017:06:1816:57:5917:28:5317:09:4017:13:5415:59:1116:28:5419:26:3414:57:2616:10:0216:52:46-19:19:22---------------------------------------
435 35278 Jan Inge Blengsli Namdal SK 13 -19:23:3420:00:1618:38:3119:53:2619:23:1619:43:0621:22:4719:08:18-19:35:1118:06:0519:26:2919:31:3418:31:43--------------------------------------
435 85899 Bjørn Einar Boge Tønsberg PIL 13 -----------------------27:56:4123:42:22-23:53:1224:12:2021:43:42-23:40:20-25:38:32-19:27:1118:42:3421:03:5823:54:4231:26:0032:09:45-------------
435 46227 Harry Båtstrand Helgeland Kraft 13 ------------------27:46:0029:24:32-31:37:47-28:14:1226:07:0632:46:1523:53:3723:51:0222:56:5628:27:4926:40:5123:43:1526:54:41--------------------
435 43947 Henning Dahle Norway 13 ----------------35:17:5930:20:3022:51:2026:58:5330:01:4527:31:3828:11:4324:24:32-30:41:3526:09:5526:51:1530:27:1533:20:04-----------------------
435 43948 Tor De Linde SBC Sportsklubb 13 ----------------35:17:5933:09:5728:20:0527:50:4324:43:05-Fullført---21:55:54--27:35:3023:52:54-------------30:26:2923:03:00-30:54:0631:32:25----
435 86624 Terje Dorr Trondhjems VK 13 ----------------------------27:09:0928:33:4831:38:4921:21:0722:03:1325:06:3830:27:3424:28:1730:25:0624:21:14-----33:44:35-28:33:1534:43:37------
435 34968 Jo Engebretsen SK Rye sykkel 13 -14:44:13-13:15:4713:49:1714:04:14-13:57:5416:15:0716:37:2316:30:1515:42:3716:05:4617:14:3618:16:43-------------23:07:45------------------------
435 89859 Odvar Enger Røyken SK 13 ------------------------28:17:4935:22:3030:22:2832:49:4126:46:0925:19:5322:33:5622:03:01-21:45:4522:36:4422:26:3429:14:0035:06:50---------------
435 84750 Lasse Wilfred Erlund Sportsklubben Rye 13 --------------------------33:11:5831:01:45-34:19:4127:25:5031:26:5131:34:5429:24:5433:26:0130:52:4229:56:3124:37:5532:25:00-26:52:00------------
435 84644 Knut Anders Gjørven 13 -----------------------27:03:3027:11:2429:47:29-----24:19:4123:43:4522:51:4021:47:3821:32:15-21:55:5124:34:3526:39:1024:16:4540:00:45-----------
435 46158 Leif Granly Eidsvoll SK 13 -------------------27:14:1026:10:1828:59:0125:19:59--27:52:4524:06:2125:00:0723:07:4525:11:5722:34:0819:59:1021:23:0421:50:43-------------------
435 46022 Levi Gravdal Team Sydspissen I 13 --------32:41:45-29:27:29--------24:30:10----29:30:5436:58:2027:26:11-22:53:07-28:18:3721:17:0526:26:5624:42:0127:00:0330:24:19-----------------
435 90155 Arne Grønnevik Flora CK 13 -----------------------22:19:15-24:11:2220:04:5323:38:1618:55:2129:18:3421:28:1218:29:1019:42:1820:15:2224:19:0918:42:3621:24:12----------------
435 85793 Arnt Gulaker Oppdal SK 13 ---------------------22:06:4725:53:49-----22:34:37-20:13:4917:48:0920:05:5919:42:1221:03:0718:16:3118:39:4819:42:1521:28:5529:38:50-------------
435 37355 Carsten Hagness SK Rye sykkel 13 30:44:2135:42:2535:29:1233:04:32-35:39:2735:13:2426:56:5819:49:3220:39:2520:41:0428:08:0736:34:06-37:01:58--------------------------------------
435 36356 Jan Erik Halvorsen Trønderekspressen / Oppdal SK 13 -----14:55:3816:12:3316:26:20--14:53:4815:42:3716:05:46-------------17:35:0618:24:0917:07:4021:33:1519:51:4916:55:3819:19:08--------------------
435 93216 Nils Jakob Haugen Hornindal IL 13 --------------------26:00:3029:20:32--26:58:2032:40:3429:18:1927:16:0925:31:5733:34:0028:36:2426:47:1421:31:3022:46:4128:18:04------------------
435 36145 Klaus Hilmer Heinemann XP Team 13 ---26:01:38--26:35:00-25:13:1626:52:55-27:27:0323:04:1928:23:0620:35:5520:10:5722:15:4621:25:3621:01:35-26:21:41--------------------------------
435 33330 Lars Åge Hjelseth Sportsklubben Rye 13 ------------18:45:1918:09:38-17:30:2117:34:5917:39:2217:26:3917:42:4818:15:49-19:00:2418:35:36-27:20:3521:34:52-22:41:41------------------------
435 40573 Arne Kristian Holter Ottestad IL - Sykkel 13 -------16:49:02--15:16:26---14:01:5114:34:57-15:20:44-----------17:47:2418:12:1216:00:0017:58:4719:17:50-18:37:4219:55:1023:23:01---------------
435 36320 Fred Magne Hval Rye Expressen / SK Rye sykkel 13 -----14:04:1414:06:3313:57:54--13:17:4613:32:1813:41:55--13:34:29-14:52:57---15:25:02-------15:12:03----17:33:0220:11:3118:28:26----------------
435 42769 Thorleif Jacobsen Holmestrand SK 13 -------24:14:29--23:19:5721:19:25-------------------23:17:3025:11:1427:46:2024:38:5329:11:2425:51:3229:08:3830:10:0042:27:0040:59:30------------
435 35708 Kjetil Johansen NIFS (Norsk Institutt For Syklisme) 13 ---26:14:14-----25:15:09--23:33:0222:49:2825:24:5922:41:5124:34:5422:29:4020:01:1619:55:3720:48:3922:27:0623:57:28------------------------------
435 87843 Frode Johansen Hamar BIR 13 -----------------------21:32:28-25:40:0522:24:4823:50:3522:39:0421:46:2421:37:3218:24:2819:37:12-18:44:4818:40:22-20:33:4226:22:00--------------
435 83877 Mikkel Kardel Sportsklubben Rye 13 ------------------------------20:43:3419:45:1924:46:52---20:05:4821:11:0118:56:3818:52:4318:10:2522:55:3818:57:2420:52:0024:49:3729:16:46-------
435 34774 Trond Kattem Team Victoria I 13 --------13:23:2113:53:0417:47:16-14:17:3214:17:37----14:01:41---15:43:12-17:08:03---14:44:1815:12:03-14:28:20-16:11:0415:43:37------------------
435 41527 Ivar Kjellhov IF Frøy 13 ---------------16:45:21---16:34:41-16:42:08--18:41:4019:45:4317:11:15--16:35:19-19:46:3017:57:17-15:22:55--16:33:38-17:16:30-19:51:37-----------
435 87657 Aage Kullbunn Hamar Bir 13 ------------------------19:50:4925:47:1019:30:2321:37:1818:29:4919:15:0121:37:3221:31:2123:07:48--21:30:4522:10:5624:26:3024:32:30--------------
435 35037 Per Rune Larsson CK Nittedal 13 -------19:22:11--17:33:35--17:45:00-16:10:09-17:49:29----20:38:55--21:31:0917:57:0619:44:40-15:08:0315:01:4815:20:5216:06:53--------------------
435 35609 Steinar Leirvik TVK Sykkel / TVK 19 13 21:10:1716:50:2119:31:4415:22:1616:45:3216:24:5317:30:1718:23:31--16:32:0017:26:4819:50:2321:47:1822:01:57--------------------------------------
435 84021 Per Ingulf Lillevold NSHK 13 --------------------------23:01:4724:11:4222:52:3627:43:18----22:59:4622:33:3420:51:21-26:39:45-26:22:3028:11:1722:51:0925:31:5028:16:42--------
435 84902 Tor Lyngar 13 -------------------------32:38:35--26:19:5630:51:1626:50:3022:38:1927:00:0026:10:3926:02:17---28:24:3031:10:2033:32:06-------34:54:4632:24:15---
435 34796 Arve Lyngstad Team BOC/Olympiasport/Vestfold Express 13 ----------14:24:3815:06:0315:26:1614:57:05----13:51:3714:27:1114:44:2415:44:0416:25:0214:51:57-19:21:3817:43:1120:06:09-------------------------
435 35768 Trygve Martinsen Eidsvoll SK 13 -----------22:05:08-23:21:19------------24:06:2125:31:56-20:05:0122:34:08-21:23:0419:27:21-19:10:4620:00:4019:22:0221:31:10-20:30:59------------
435 46729 Torgeir Mathisen Raufoss CK 13 ---------------------20:50:5419:06:2617:05:45----18:49:2817:40:14-16:22:0016:22:5315:13:2316:28:0116:43:2615:23:5017:07:4817:59:26--------------
435 84414 Thor Mellum 13 ------------------------------23:06:5619:24:4721:38:0019:14:1019:39:2115:53:3316:32:0017:58:5518:44:5017:26:3621:42:4522:53:4325:35:35----------
435 86991 Ole Erik Myhre IF Sturla 13 ----------------------------19:59:2220:45:2129:33:46-21:08:5418:59:0019:40:1718:24:1720:26:2117:22:3621:20:4518:15:3520:51:1324:11:24-----------
435 85498 Rolf Myren Ranheim Kraft BIL 13 -----------------------24:54:5524:43:5527:45:49-24:29:3222:12:52-26:52:5822:27:55-23:01:07-21:10:2822:10:03-23:37:1525:05:00-34:03:30-----------
435 34940 Rolf Nett Alter hat Klasse 13 ---16:19:26--19:35:0118:09:01-17:14:31-16:38:4017:01:0716:53:1416:25:28-18:50:51---17:47:1618:57:1420:42:07-----20:43:36------------------------
435 89506 Torstein Nordal Brumunddal SK 13 ---------------------23:35:0422:56:0122:38:2021:49:14--24:39:03--22:32:4118:24:3021:08:3521:36:4722:15:5820:32:5623:27:4227:18:52---------------
435 87868 Halvor Nordbø IL Tørn 13 --------------------------26:24:0029:10:1327:24:3727:00:3326:57:1425:39:1524:14:2422:44:3523:50:0520:40:4322:02:3924:32:0926:39:15--------------
435 90428 Kåre Nygård Jerrstad 13 --------------------33:06:49FullførtFullført25:25:37--24:27:51-21:56:2822:41:13-35:07:2732:38:1131:06:0428:33:5025:29:1724:18:58----------------
435 84436 Skule Baard Olsen 3T Treningsenter 13 ------------------------27:41:23----22:21:2424:28:4619:35:0818:50:1721:30:1918:39:5718:55:04-19:41:1321:38:3020:43:5521:58:0528:01:06-----------
435 84183 Helge Olsen Saugbrugs BIL 13 -------------------------------27:22:3142:30:4737:05:1932:57:3128:02:19-29:48:2028:33:0028:02:4026:58:3035:45:4529:20:4031:52:3026:44:51--------
435 85408 Tønnes Ore Sportsklubben Rye 13 -----------------------15:26:2417:26:54---17:25:08-18:41:5017:43:1316:12:5315:13:2316:14:0115:41:3316:16:3716:56:1519:01:0224:12:10-------------
435 87066 Ørnulf Pedersen Hasle-Løren 13 --------------------------25:32:3727:54:1031:32:3726:16:2526:19:0424:16:0424:06:3521:22:0720:54:3419:08:2423:22:4123:24:35---33:28:25-----------
435 44279 Sverre Rimberg Elverum SK 13 ----------25:52:16------22:50:4823:23:1628:54:1524:14:3623:52:4623:16:5919:55:5023:20:47---25:23:52-28:37:1624:33:4731:43:38--------------------
435 41560 Nils Morten Rognstad Ullensaker CK 13 -------20:45:57-------17:20:3617:42:56-15:45:0116:27:3817:02:1316:14:0821:42:3921:27:4519:47:5428:18:4318:59:3724:59:21-------------------------
435 84629 Olav Erik Rød TVK Sykkel 13 -17:58:05----18:09:1519:30:00---------------------21:22:3422:31:0619:59:2120:58:26-19:57:2117:14:30-17:44:2819:37:5523:06:3024:05:50------------
435 51569 Per Sandbakken Stavern 13 --24:43:33-----------------18:25:5728:46:23--------26:24:1427:02:4224:52:2621:26:3422:39:2819:49:08--23:25:1528:46:0028:08:31------27:36:03-----
435 36360 Svein Jarle Sandvik Ottestad IL - Sykkel 13 -------16:49:02--15:16:26-16:05:4615:49:1414:01:4714:34:5714:48:4315:20:4413:58:43-15:02:21-17:49:39---18:31:45-------20:17:10------------------
435 30479 Sigurd Selland Skien SK 13 -----------------------25:29:53-26:12:5724:21:41-20:44:5024:57:1726:36:2923:46:3922:49:4424:38:0925:47:5517:57:3419:36:2122:19:18---------------
435 35459 Geir Snekkerhaugen Onninen BIL 13 -------------20:36:4021:10:2022:09:5521:45:1222:40:5720:25:5021:39:1121:08:4223:59:4321:16:0920:21:1422:16:1923:04:26---------------------------
435 42203 Liv Snefrid Storli Støren CK 13 -------23:13:5521:17:46------28:44:07------23:30:0026:53:06-31:36:0625:13:2523:54:5224:46:2924:45:2520:33:3822:53:0521:30:00--------------------
435 35525 Arve Strøm TVK Sykkel 13 16:43:5816:14:3619:08:0215:22:1616:45:32-18:55:3718:58:5518:15:2418:59:1417:36:2618:59:5320:42:0020:54:55---------------------------------------
435 85338 Stein Kristian Strøm Horten & Omegn CK 13 ------------------------19:52:17-22:28:17--20:57:2520:28:2220:46:3020:52:0521:12:3720:27:5419:57:4721:55:5524:31:3422:49:3023:37:25-------------
435 84374 Ola Heen Strømmen Ringerike SK 13 ------------------------------27:47:0824:30:1524:19:4822:01:3020:40:4619:21:0818:53:4221:46:4819:27:5520:51:2021:04:0028:57:1025:04:35----------
435 37192 Asbjørn Sundli Gauldal SK 13 ----------25:27:45-26:52:24-----20:19:3824:54:5724:39:3829:01:4131:28:3427:18:1826:45:39-24:40:5826:18:2926:44:0330:30:57-----------------------
435 44492 Willy Oddbjørn Sørensen Norway 13 -----------------27:04:42--24:50:1621:41:3925:42:2220:08:0423:20:23-21:25:3024:56:1029:31:0134:29:2719:48:4222:27:13--------29:31:48------------
435 63001 Ole Tangen Holmestrand SK 13 ----------22:27:01-------------21:26:5024:26:1822:57:2123:26:1724:15:4821:13:1225:05:0619:48:1324:45:5120:07:1922:21:1821:59:12-----------------
435 52308 Åge Morten Tangen Brumunddal SK 13 ---------------------16:16:4517:49:39-17:27:28-18:49:20-16:13:3315:12:0315:03:4815:21:20-15:13:2314:44:5615:58:3816:41:0920:42:21---------------
435 27294 Paal Thorkildsen Eidsvoll SK 13 --------------------------29:36:3729:53:5729:35:1926:02:1125:23:4926:43:1224:13:2819:27:2119:51:49-20:00:4019:22:0221:01:1022:31:00-------------
435 44667 Per Undli Skårer CK 13 --21:15:44----18:10:02--16:10:02-------15:58:5816:44:40-18:35:0018:02:4615:16:11--16:29:3020:29:0616:46:02--19:39:1819:13:51--------------------
435 30944 Arne Vik Ålesund og Omegn CK 13 ---------------------20:43:3523:20:0321:12:23-26:53:1428:35:5426:11:1919:46:4223:57:1219:30:5525:22:2219:31:3323:43:4022:18:30------------------
435 85836 Stig Wemundstad NIT BIL 13 --------------------------22:13:1823:34:0819:57:4019:11:3120:14:5518:13:1219:18:5218:25:39-18:35:4721:12:2520:42:2521:37:0030:21:00-------------
435 35981 Per Atle Wiik Eidsvoll SK 13 ----20:31:5120:08:2019:28:2724:35:5323:34:03-30:29:2732:14:22-25:33:09--21:25:38-22:08:4926:39:29---21:25:34--19:12:26--------------------------
435 36645 Kai Willke Nienburg, Germany 13 ----18:56:59-17:48:2927:52:5917:40:2619:52:1417:19:2517:12:2119:50:46--16:29:4118:38:2118:58:3517:06:2720:57:27---------------------------------
435 27786 Reidar Aadnøy DBS Sykkelshop 13 ---------------------24:57:33---32:16:58-20:52:2719:03:2623:30:5123:01:0019:29:5420:07:0920:42:4821:33:3621:18:2325:15:28-29:14:45--------------
435 43644 Haakon Aaen Norway 13 ----------------22:42:4228:02:05----26:43:2223:27:27-25:58:0424:17:12-23:23:1425:21:55-24:39:45-24:15:34-24:39:04---30:36:5525:04:30------------
435 93852 Ole Aanonli Leksvik IL 13 ---------------------28:09:5825:14:2425:37:0224:51:1627:28:5020:47:2926:09:3220:51:1523:23:5120:24:5523:44:3522:43:0722:21:43-------------------
508 43981 Kai Alfstad Brumunddal SK 12 -----------------15:24:3813:58:43--18:37:06-21:22:18-26:38:4516:57:4218:22:0916:46:0224:13:1120:27:39-19:11:0819:13:44-------------------
508 87312 Kjell Erik Algarr OPIL 12 ---------------------------23:40:0420:18:0621:48:0026:58:3421:56:1924:42:3822:45:0521:10:4323:11:2016:49:0218:41:0721:05:55--------------
508 95398 Johan Sander Alvheim Lørenskog CK / Aktiv for Epilepsi - Trå til for MS 12 ------35:52:17---------------24:00:4623:44:5224:17:5427:30:1231:45:4423:21:1220:57:1329:16:0520:40:2629:32:4827:29:54--------------------
508 63226 Tom B. Amundsen Oslo 12 ----------29:27:29-----------20:03:11-29:30:5436:58:2027:26:1126:43:26-27:50:0532:03:23-26:26:5624:42:0127:00:0330:24:19-----------------
508 85086 Jan-Aage Andersen Rauf. og Omegn 12 ---------------------------27:50:2526:11:04-24:41:1921:02:3021:54:3025:42:4919:59:2217:52:3718:10:2517:52:5918:21:3020:21:04-------------
508 88752 Roar Andresen Sportsklubben Ceres 12 -----------------------19:12:36-21:48:3118:55:3721:30:2818:23:4218:38:3521:23:2618:27:4818:47:5118:53:32-19:18:25-20:06:26---------------
508 88159 Kolbjørn Asphaug Trondhjems VK 12 ---------------------------22:04:5119:19:4218:32:3120:04:2822:27:3218:50:1720:31:3216:05:3818:02:2619:23:4423:35:4331:00:00--------------
508 84373 Harald Bekkelund Sportsklubben Ceres 12 --------------------------16:17:3017:40:2016:05:33-20:49:1518:42:4119:52:2718:15:5219:38:36-21:11:3519:34:45-21:38:5521:02:55------------
508 30409 Terje Berg-Jensen Grenland SK 12 --------20:07:4619:12:05--21:03:13-19:04:3619:22:2219:54:36-16:53:1720:54:56-23:23:13-24:44:0518:52:5823:08:39---------------------------
508 79931 Inge Bjerknes 12 ---------33:09:15-----------------25:24:19-22:17:4128:27:5227:41:1031:21:3838:21:4837:00:3027:19:2232:17:1531:08:5429:03:15--------------
508 35334 Birger Bjørnstad Harstad CK 12 19:57:23-18:46:31-19:12:3018:53:0119:11:1620:43:50-18:58:59-19:50:4319:51:2619:40:55-19:57:2222:14:22------------------------------------
508 84014 Henning Bjørnstad Bærum OCK / FAMILY 4 12 ---22:50:35----------------21:06:5827:21:33-----------17:04:5217:27:3626:07:5417:01:0916:35:3817:34:5017:58:2625:28:45-22:33:45----------
508 84147 Thor Boger NMD-Klubben 12 ------------------------------------28:47:1926:16:4725:12:2523:29:0025:42:0224:10:5427:47:4025:03:0326:41:10-28:36:2031:33:5531:06:10----
508 85569 Ola G. Bratlie Glåmdal SK 12 ---------------------------24:05:4720:52:17-22:29:3019:36:5319:56:1020:17:4320:56:3419:19:4323:59:5318:57:4427:49:3026:10:00-------------
508 40970 Arnulf Bredesen Ullensaker CK 12 ------21:29:3520:45:57--22:30:2624:48:43--21:32:20-23:41:03----26:26:0430:52:5223:07:3829:03:45-29:45:4829:10:14-------------------------
508 84416 Per Lars Brændvang Sportsklubben Rye 12 -------------------------32:49:1720:54:3523:49:0021:46:0921:58:17--21:11:5920:28:5219:55:3819:18:2522:55:3219:30:02--21:44:45------------
508 36364 Jan Dekko Sportsklubben Rye - I 12 ----------13:17:4613:32:1816:20:35-------------15:46:2315:26:54--14:28:0514:05:4914:43:53-18:22:1316:12:4118:34:0520:15:00---------------
508 85556 Per Olav Derbakk Sportsklubben Rye 12 ----------------------------21:46:0921:58:1724:19:4619:45:1922:51:5622:04:0218:24:1017:21:5921:03:0720:13:5624:42:5426:00:00-------------
508 31612 Hans Kristian Drægni Hordaekspressen 12 ---------------------25:04:23-26:49:31---23:55:4021:41:3122:14:2821:57:3025:01:4219:50:1620:44:4418:52:2118:58:3620:34:57----------------
508 46270 Elin Elvekrok IBK 12 -------------------30:19:4328:33:1428:59:1530:24:2026:16:4728:50:2331:56:0523:52:4030:10:2726:28:0429:54:3434:39:28----------------------
508 87925 Ulf Embretsen Spikkestad 12 --------------------30:22:51--27:52:37--25:49:59-25:34:0825:27:0126:28:1524:57:15-24:05:3328:19:4626:39:0331:52:20-27:22:00--------------
508 89943 Erik Engebretsen Eidsvoll SK 12 ----------------------------23:07:4521:33:1522:34:0817:22:5519:48:1117:51:1216:36:5317:15:0520:00:4019:22:0219:30:3822:31:00-------------
508 84115 Tor Engebretsen Norske Skog 12 -----------------------22:51:18-28:21:3325:17:1423:51:2023:08:4426:11:48--21:40:0021:24:5721:54:4120:40:58-----30:33:4025:35:35----------
508 28650 Steinar Fagerholt Harstad 12 ----24:28:57--20:43:50-18:59:1420:12:3619:50:4319:51:2721:09:1823:46:1819:57:2222:14:2227:14:3923:13:37----------------------------------
508 41040 Bjørn Finstad Norske Vandrerhjem / Family Sports Club 12 --------19:55:2324:54:54----22:31:39-20:06:13-19:17:2830:31:2718:19:0322:21:4322:37:4023:30:2527:04:33---------27:22:28------------------
508 45474 Per Anton Finstad Brumunddal SK 12 -------------------16:54:4917:27:2121:42:3323:35:1321:55:0221:58:1524:40:4422:27:0523:24:50-22:49:1424:14:5426:11:17---------------------
508 83889 Reidar Fjøsne Sportsklubben Rye 12 -------------------------------19:11:0317:16:26-17:12:5315:41:3816:35:0918:43:07---21:22:4519:13:2118:59:4519:45:3022:06:5324:12:15------
508 35339 Frank Gjengaar TVK Sykkel / Tyholt ski og sykkel 12 19:23:34--18:20:56-19:41:2221:07:59--18:53:25-18:04:21-19:41:11---------20:44:58---20:13:00-20:37:4019:51:0319:36:20---------------------
508 88166 Knut Gjesdal Ullevål Sykehus 12 -------------------------27:58:0923:47:41-24:01:1521:43:3524:04:5121:55:0823:51:3420:32:1120:50:1219:50:01-23:30:1731:10:30--------------
508 36950 Sigurd Glærum SpKl Ceres Sykkel 12 ----19:09:34---19:40:53-20:54:43-23:27:23--19:23:39--26:24:19-27:11:0931:07:0131:06:4330:35:32----------27:15:34-29:42:29----------------
508 90564 Lars Gotaas Brumunddal SK 12 -------27:08:53--------------22:45:58----21:27:2726:24:1418:19:0019:31:2520:39:2523:31:3021:46:1322:47:5522:20:5125:30:08----------------
508 89748 Erik Greisen 12 --------------------30:57:30------35:30:0627:09:0431:10:0530:41:2429:39:4538:00:0432:39:1430:51:5828:55:4532:22:2230:32:43---------------
508 42663 Jostein Grytten 3T Treningssenter 12 -----------20:05:48--------21:25:2021:07:5722:43:3921:19:5021:10:0726:02:1822:40:2737:48:1622:51:0622:34:52-22:49:56---------------------
508 83857 Jon Morten Grøttum By Brug BIL 12 ------------------------------21:10:3524:59:49-18:29:44-17:36:0617:36:1517:50:4320:30:30-19:35:1720:37:4518:15:1619:09:4523:13:54--------
508 36520 Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen IK Hero - Sykkel 12 -17:09:3716:26:1415:51:4916:51:3717:40:0218:28:4419:02:2817:22:3617:50:2815:27:3617:20:5218:01:42----------------------------------------
508 44634 Erlend Gundersen Bærum og Omegn CK 12 ------------------13:58:4314:27:1114:44:2415:44:0423:22:0714:51:5716:50:0318:59:5717:59:3720:34:3719:08:17-21:32:41----------------------
508 20492 Arild Hamre Vinje Idrettslag - Sykkel / Jardar IL 12 22:53:26-------20:07:4620:43:53----------------15:56:4116:02:5214:56:1815:12:0317:14:3215:20:5217:54:49-18:30:2319:00:32-----------------
508 97409 Nils Granstedt Hansen Sportsklubben Rye 12 -------------------23:19:5922:42:3423:39:5423:45:3021:52:28-27:20:3522:19:2724:14:0021:46:0921:40:2420:23:34---22:49:13------------------
508 23507 Idar Hansen Sintef NTH 12 -------------------------27:28:47--20:12:2221:30:3619:41:1319:47:1121:11:3917:42:2819:25:1917:59:3019:40:03-20:37:1519:27:47-------------
508 85038 Thor H. Haraldsen CK Nittedal 12 --------------------------16:01:05-18:45:0419:07:2917:54:1715:20:5216:06:5315:35:5116:44:5316:52:5817:56:25-20:53:1519:16:34-------------
508 89204 Sigvart Hasthi Vadsø Brannstasjon 12 ----------------------16:49:3916:29:5116:56:16--16:24:1516:08:0316:08:0016:43:0816:19:4817:13:2018:50:33--26:12:1324:11:19---------------
508 30400 Dag Haug Sportsklubben Rye 12 -------------14:02:5313:28:4813:34:2913:41:4614:52:5714:17:2914:06:4114:48:3515:54:0416:16:0915:21:1116:54:57----------------------------
508 84476 Knut Haugen Grenland SK 12 --------------------------23:14:53-21:14:46-24:31:3821:48:5623:25:1123:00:5622:09:49-23:23:1223:47:0131:13:1527:23:3522:36:25------------
508 36832 Torbjørn Hauger Telenor Mobil AS 12 ------------21:34:45-21:22:1722:57:11-21:59:1318:59:0020:46:31-23:23:5226:05:1130:02:09-------------18:37:4819:58:4527:21:35-------------
508 47221 Olaf Heggen CK Nittedal 12 -----------------------19:11:2418:40:16-18:54:0918:35:4217:31:1524:54:2418:55:0718:19:2820:33:3918:08:3821:14:0222:00:52-----------------
508 93059 Freddy Henriksen Veritas BIL 12 ----------------------30:42:50-20:09:0627:44:0119:36:1719:25:0620:15:1318:38:3320:19:1223:32:0320:18:4820:31:5726:23:09------------------
508 36551 Kjetil Hertzenberg Eidsvoll SK 12 -----18:14:0119:28:2719:56:5716:15:0716:37:2315:27:3617:20:5218:39:48------------22:18:08-25:08:5722:36:4825:24:28-----------------------
508 36357 Rune Hindseth Oppdal SK 12 -18:11:2717:29:5913:40:0814:42:1614:55:3816:12:3316:26:2016:29:0515:32:4214:53:4815:42:3716:05:46----------------------------------------
508 43028 Roar Hjerpekjøn Torød og Hårkollen I.F 12 -----------24:30:54-----23:07:57-----22:03:2721:33:1626:05:3422:27:0125:04:0220:11:4720:43:2523:28:3223:04:0423:33:42--------------------
508 40748 Rune Holden SK Rye sykkel 12 14:24:2814:44:1314:30:0113:15:47-14:04:1414:06:3313:57:5413:32:4913:57:28----17:54:3416:48:56-24:59:11-----------------------------------
508 48701 John Arne Holtop Sportsklubben Ceres 12 -------------------14:47:16-15:39:0115:43:1214:12:5016:07:0117:13:1416:00:2217:40:2016:05:3318:38:3519:57:0623:30:09---------------------
508 37132 Stefan Holzinger Wolfhagen 12 22:08:2218:43:2317:59:0615:43:4917:57:3125:22:0619:44:4320:54:1620:34:5618:25:48-19:04:0825:44:29----------------------------------------
508 31190 Rune Horgen Flora CK / Førde CK 12 22:48:49------19:51:56-----18:45:17---22:52:34-----25:15:3924:37:24--26:47:38--23:45:24-19:42:1822:34:5024:19:0922:11:23-----------------
508 36422 Andreas Horscht Audax Allemagne 12 ---17:44:21--------16:41:08-16:05:0016:13:2214:59:03-------19:41:1717:47:3416:38:3017:36:1617:05:4721:09:14--23:53:13--------------------
508 29269 Thor G. Hæstad SK Rye sykkel 12 14:24:2817:06:18--15:28:4418:36:0516:51:46-16:11:4717:41:3317:33:3518:57:20---20:52:0620:51:1225:30:57-----------------------------------
508 85699 Erik Otto Jacobsen Ippon Judo 12 -------------------------28:58:2923:08:5024:20:3021:12:5823:03:1324:15:2419:54:34-25:16:46-24:12:06-23:10:2327:19:3027:55:55-------------
508 94051 Willy Jensen Sarpsborg SK 12 --------------------23:17:52-26:11:21-25:04:4025:46:3821:08:3326:24:3220:31:3820:39:2323:25:3520:24:3420:44:2824:21:35-------------------
508 36724 Tor Johansen Nesodden SK 12 ----23:22:2622:33:24-24:22:2424:08:4819:50:3520:15:3019:24:5520:36:3519:11:4419:52:3321:33:1721:54:38------------------------------------
508 36655 Lars Øyvind Johansen Nitelva CK / Team Foss 2 TO 12 20:10:2718:16:58-15:34:22-17:13:54-17:50:5716:11:4716:12:1717:33:3518:18:0519:51:26--16:10:09-17:22:43-----------------------------------
508 84807 Birger Johansen 12 ----------------------30:20:15-------21:35:2119:58:2623:20:0020:26:3522:07:4819:40:03-19:23:2522:10:3921:59:4528:24:5239:22:00-----------
508 98827 Helge Johansen Habil 12 ----------------------26:09:31-24:22:5729:38:1423:25:4125:47:1523:05:1420:44:2021:15:5218:57:0220:03:4422:12:4123:45:11------------------
508 90526 Erik Johnsen Team Sandvold 12 ----31:52:22----------------Fullført-34:55:2536:49:4637:12:10-36:08:1629:16:07--23:58:4923:29:2524:55:1424:16:10-25:09:17----------------
508 39623 Bjørn Juliussen 3T Trondheim 12 -----------------23:21:4323:37:42--24:37:54-24:32:30-25:48:3621:37:2822:50:4320:18:3621:14:1722:20:0823:47:2022:24:03--------------------
508 85618 Jan Yngve Jørgensen Triathlon Club 12 ----------------------------------27:18:2825:27:2029:08:2826:43:0128:55:1526:44:4533:54:5533:32:3027:41:4833:22:5530:02:5631:35:25-------
508 46130 Helge Jøssing 12 -------------------26:48:1029:02:22--31:07:5428:35:42-33:01:4626:01:4629:15:4221:57:5130:41:2925:59:5423:44:2220:15:28-------------------
508 44850 Egil Karlsen Askim SK 12 ---------------------------25:34:5225:32:5024:41:1126:48:1123:00:1325:31:2024:24:3324:38:1720:32:4522:57:5322:10:1024:33:15--------------
508 41648 Hans Magne Killi Lesja og Dovre SK 12 -----------20:15:54---19:26:22--19:42:0018:43:4021:35:5021:36:0620:51:2118:32:3421:00:4123:37:3619:06:4723:09:37-------------------------
508 46269 Unni Kjønsberg Sparebanken Hedmark 12 -------------------30:19:42--32:20:54----31:01:4532:19:4929:41:58-24:34:4631:25:4229:38:4124:52:1724:57:2530:11:5828:58:44---------------
508 43301 Bjørn Enok Klev Bingsfoss 12 ----------------14:48:4315:20:44-------21:20:34---15:12:0315:03:48-14:43:5314:48:4614:42:0914:52:3414:53:41-15:31:3318:52:31-------------
508 84755 Per Martin Kleveland Trondhjems VK 12 --------------------------17:10:0617:42:20-17:00:3617:08:0315:22:5216:27:5715:46:5916:50:3216:19:02--16:59:0224:21:3026:59:35------------
508 84401 Svein G. Kristiansen IK Hero 12 ----------------------21:17:15---19:54:46--18:38:50--20:20:5618:54:4017:27:3618:14:47-16:35:3817:34:5017:58:2621:35:5121:41:42-----------
508 20802 Asbjørn Kristiansen Bærum og Omegn CK 12 ----------------------------------47:39:1444:12:2547:19:4144:40:1047:42:0036:22:1038:39:10---40:07:0035:24:2941:34:00----45:00:0045:00:00
508 88178 Morten Kristiansen Statnett 12 ------------------------21:12:03-22:48:3120:50:3919:39:16-19:56:5119:18:0822:05:3823:02:3622:58:3722:39:0224:43:27-31:25:30--------------
508 43337 Asbjørn Kvamsø Team Elixia 12 ----------------17:03:23--21:51:52-19:46:1222:37:3319:00:4522:06:1322:16:2421:28:2422:29:1023:09:2024:27:2526:38:17----------------------
508 34964 Nils Kvehaugen Ottadalen SK / Lågen CK - Ottadalen SK 12 -17:50:3015:26:24-15:28:44-16:39:40-15:28:3915:03:3115:56:1415:29:4516:43:1517:08:29---------28:14:4734:07:53----------------------------
508 36256 Uwe Küttner Dresden 12 --32:47:2427:51:12--30:06:5228:57:0928:57:3829:09:0627:49:0724:50:5527:47:1933:20:3825:21:1024:56:00-------------------------------------
508 83898 Odd Gunnar Køien Jordan BIL 12 ------------------------------23:06:5619:15:31-19:14:1019:39:2116:41:1817:51:5817:33:4918:44:5018:06:3619:19:36-19:27:2728:50:00---------
508 84997 Tom Øivind Larsen Bærum og Omegn CK 12 --------------------34:05:58-31:47:25----25:39:28-15:12:03-18:04:3917:12:47--14:32:1615:10:4615:58:4716:28:0317:55:5026:02:35------------
508 63000 Klas Einar Lindhjem Re SK 12 -------26:59:42-25:43:2622:27:0120:26:3220:53:0919:46:5619:39:50--21:37:3918:54:0020:06:2222:34:4926:59:45-------------------------------
508 83894 Frank Ljungquist Akropolis, Drammen 12 --------------25:09:49-----------------19:33:29-18:08:0416:12:4117:51:2718:39:48-20:24:1018:09:36-19:21:5020:25:5022:39:5829:03:00-------
508 70343 Bjørn Lyseggen Brevpost 12 --------------------------21:15:3222:57:0019:19:5019:29:2820:55:0119:01:1219:39:3818:26:0818:50:35-19:06:1120:06:0226:32:30--------------
508 45750 Jan Are Løkken Tvedestrand OSK / Team Løkken 12 --24:55:49----------------21:34:24--26:18:2622:06:5722:14:1326:03:0420:59:5824:38:5026:05:3828:16:3425:39:3124:48:11---------------------
508 87802 Bjørn Mehlum Samkjør BIL 12 ---------------------------30:14:2825:43:5424:30:5524:13:3325:49:2228:02:3326:00:0026:00:4124:12:4326:24:3723:55:5925:54:30--------------
508 37433 Terje Mikkelsen Team Ottestad 12 --17:23:05-----------16:07:5416:39:41-15:20:4414:37:31--18:36:51-17:55:41--16:57:4218:13:3018:38:0417:27:2318:12:12----------------------
508 89745 Olav Harald Moe Ullensaker CK 12 --21:15:44-------------------21:37:3923:27:3819:47:5428:43:0918:59:3724:36:01-23:04:5023:22:19---23:14:33-23:14:0830:25:23---------------
508 84496 Magne Moen IK Hero 12 ----------------------------26:34:3224:41:1324:15:1923:08:5922:16:17-20:47:2220:25:3620:57:0021:12:4721:04:0921:26:2922:45:10------------
508 92459 Petter A. Mogstad Surnadal IL 12 ----------------------22:17:1221:03:4119:41:3022:49:0919:06:2020:15:2117:40:35-21:34:4218:39:2623:39:4318:32:5619:19:51------------------
508 88666 Vegard Myhrvold Raufoss CK 12 -----------------------23:05:46---24:18:1720:46:3723:09:5221:45:5019:11:5017:57:5618:21:4617:43:2816:11:2618:03:4718:55:29---------------
508 52511 Erik Myrmo Rennebu IL 12 -----------------------25:46:5523:46:45-21:22:3425:50:26-22:20:3323:08:2920:58:2425:51:5021:10:3823:49:4024:28:16-29:44:26---------------
508 62622 Geir Møllegaard TVK Sykkel 12 13:59:0113:57:4813:32:2913:40:0814:42:1614:55:3815:15:4115:42:2714:40:1116:11:0417:22:57--------------------26:32:15---------------------
508 84572 Tore Møllegaard AEV BIL 12 ------------------------------23:17:3319:02:4619:32:1118:07:3919:37:1717:35:3220:23:5919:53:5820:59:5319:33:1523:20:4232:48:30-----------
508 45538 Øystein Nadden Høland IL - Sykkel 12 ---21:38:51---------------17:50:58----20:31:5122:46:3020:16:0322:20:3319:34:51--18:50:4619:19:20-18:36:22---19:53:4619:33:15-------------
508 87547 Jan Helge Nielsen 3G 12 ---------------------------31:03:0027:41:3028:19:1027:11:1925:02:5824:52:0624:30:0723:34:3122:36:1524:06:2623:37:5923:35:22--------------
508 36522 Kristian Nilsen Brumunddal SK 12 17:46:2717:10:5417:23:0515:44:5916:40:5417:06:3920:04:0618:30:1315:05:39-15:16:2615:42:3718:01:42----------------------------------------
508 87917 Cato Nilsen Bærum og Omegn CK 12 ---------------------------25:28:0025:18:0024:06:1225:49:0621:18:3521:43:5622:52:2220:01:3820:46:5621:49:4522:48:2327:19:15--------------
508 97732 Olav Nilssveen DNB Bank ASA 12 --------22:13:20--------22:47:05--19:14:0221:42:33-21:07:2821:58:1524:40:4420:56:5323:24:5021:47:2422:49:1423:58:12----------------------
508 34907 Josef Noll SK Rye sykkel 12 -18:27:33-16:04:29-17:13:54-17:50:57-14:57:26-15:14:09-16:38:17-17:30:21---20:27:17-25:42:55-25:30:54-30:12:00---------------------------
508 87858 Arve Nordvik Siemens A/S BIL 12 ----------------------26:08:3122:35:38--21:35:0621:09:47-22:48:2022:39:5620:35:42-19:27:5519:30:06-20:59:4321:36:2826:30:00--------------
508 40954 Bjørn Åge Norheim Sportsklubben Rye Sykkel 12 --------------21:06:08-------------------18:08:4215:41:3816:57:0916:17:4316:14:0317:16:1717:16:4120:57:4518:39:2724:36:5527:21:38--------
508 90417 Eldar Normann Borgheim 12 --------------------30:39:29--22:47:44--21:38:4623:41:2022:31:2921:40:3423:10:1722:50:5721:41:2721:42:16-19:06:3424:13:46----------------
508 97695 Finn Olav Odde Austrått Sykkelklubb / Veteranexpressen 12 18:03:4816:14:3616:31:4315:22:1616:45:3216:35:5016:12:3319:19:4918:08:08---------------17:58:09----21:45:5623:38:49----------------------
508 44428 Willy Olaussen Norway 12 -----------------25:16:18---25:53:4730:42:3025:08:1726:13:0627:39:5424:26:37-22:56:5623:55:4325:06:1423:35:2726:54:41--------------------
508 35227 Jon Oldertrøen Savalen SK 12 16:18:54-17:26:0716:04:1316:26:3916:59:5618:32:3617:46:41--17:05:11--19:08:2717:21:41--------------20:22:00-24:28:43---------------------
508 85183 Jan Agnar Onsøien Gauldal SK 12 ----------------------------15:42:2715:48:3815:07:3023:09:5815:51:1615:13:2318:39:3815:47:3816:59:0916:08:4718:43:2621:50:30-------------
508 36681 Bjørn Jørgen Oshaug CK Victoria / SSK1 TO 12 -17:58:05-17:29:18-19:56:5119:49:4322:31:0816:17:5118:25:0616:47:56-20:10:0818:50:18-21:03:0322:38:19------------------------------------
508 87474 Gunnar Paulen Katedralskolen 12 ---------------------------21:57:2621:17:0224:13:3724:27:1020:59:1021:26:5022:21:3019:45:5319:29:1820:31:5922:21:2322:52:35--------------
508 90586 Øystein Pettersen Hydro Porsgrunn 12 ------------------------26:26:5226:51:15-23:29:0021:30:3124:32:0126:44:0921:19:2124:39:1319:50:0320:39:1421:08:5825:41:24----------------
508 36203 Alf Pilskog Klepp Cykle Club 12 ------28:29:55-----26:42:5930:06:51---25:23:20-25:22:2031:36:4932:04:05-25:56:14-33:47:04-31:08:2524:43:17-28:17:27----------------------
508 85521 Willy Rasmussen Elkekm BIL 12 -------------------------22:41:33--19:14:15-20:08:2118:36:5516:55:2917:50:3216:56:3217:20:5417:35:2717:32:5918:53:4025:28:45-------------
508 52473 Jon Refseth Elverum IL 12 -----------------------21:22:18-26:38:45-----29:27:1931:06:4429:43:4225:15:0722:19:5625:39:3724:43:4132:49:0027:25:0027:41:47------------
508 79928 Stefan Ropers Randonneur Allemagne 12 -21:56:1226:47:1224:20:1625:45:3524:19:1421:56:37-20:54:4132:26:36------------29:20:0321:34:49-28:57:4522:35:08--------------------------
508 63252 Eldar Roppen 12 ---------30:20:1130:48:05--------------29:04:5024:46:3526:31:2625:01:3531:27:5630:54:5225:26:5524:02:2122:15:1325:31:55------------------
508 93988 Erling Oddgeir Rønning Ringerike CK 12 ---------------------Fullført-25:46:5927:39:0628:33:0223:56:4323:57:2420:29:0221:10:3125:53:5023:04:0326:39:3023:33:54-------------------
508 84672 Bjarne Sandvold Møller BIL 12 -----------------------------25:24:2825:09:1225:40:4425:26:4423:58:2223:06:5421:14:5223:50:4023:56:1823:58:5026:51:1025:05:10------------
508 35305 Knut Vidar Sjøberg Eidsvoll SK 12 ---------18:01:40--20:45:0419:33:52-20:39:25----18:15:54--18:56:55--19:12:2620:48:2218:49:26--20:02:23-19:27:21--21:35:55----------------
508 93304 Stig Otto Skjæret Rena IL 12 -------------------27:51:0625:07:01----26:52:0921:41:2928:21:1027:16:4127:55:0119:29:2524:30:5920:35:5423:12:4130:31:19------------------
508 41710 Arne Skjørestad TEAM ACC 12 ---------------19:54:1218:48:2419:36:1717:45:4719:55:32-19:59:5821:21:2919:41:4021:38:5025:03:0421:19:0922:58:01-------------------------
508 44649 Frank Solberg Bærum og Omegn CK 12 ------------------15:29:0114:27:1114:44:2415:44:0416:50:4914:51:57-22:54:0819:07:20-19:53:3924:39:3527:50:16-26:30:39--------------------
508 85962 Steinar Solberg Oslo Park og Idrett 12 ---------------------FullførtFullført-------37:39:4033:10:0631:27:0827:37:1127:44:5023:40:1928:09:0025:38:3842:28:0033:19:25-------------
508 85323 Jan Ove Stedjeberg Grenland SK 12 ---------------------------22:46:1021:14:4621:07:1524:31:38--21:27:2621:47:46-21:26:0319:15:4822:55:4723:28:4024:22:1525:02:08-----------
508 35089 Ingvill Merete Stedøy Girlpower TO 12 20:06:3717:56:12-18:42:26-18:59:55-17:50:57-16:44:17---17:58:12-16:20:09--18:17:09-21:55:1023:43:54--24:31:33----------------------------
508 44781 Øyvind Stene Vardefjell Selbu 12 ------------------17:55:1414:54:0417:11:1818:55:0018:42:0018:17:04-23:38:5919:29:5519:19:1020:18:2420:48:1420:01:38----------------------
508 34986 Karl Egil Stubsjøen IF Frøy 12 ------------17:35:2317:14:3614:30:0415:02:47----17:24:3518:40:0018:15:2217:11:18-24:07:0419:29:5822:38:4821:46:09------------------------
508 23003 Hans Stødle Sauda SK 12 ---------17:41:3317:33:3519:31:0320:56:1223:56:2921:41:57--18:39:4215:39:0018:03:1619:15:1222:59:5422:45:58------------------------------
508 41078 Magnar Sund Helgeland Kraft, Mosjøen 12 ---------21:39:10----23:05:16----17:04:4918:54:0320:42:1619:40:5318:50:1019:42:2922:53:3319:13:4322:40:0023:47:23------------------------
508 84517 Gunnar Sund Bærum og Omegn CK 12 ---------------------------23:20:5319:24:0818:17:1219:10:3118:04:5219:36:1319:52:1818:30:1316:19:17-18:56:46-21:08:2922:58:44------------
508 40902 Kjell Sveen Brumunddal SK 12 --------------20:22:01----20:15:47-------21:13:55---18:24:3019:31:5318:52:5418:57:5217:31:4718:01:0318:39:3717:02:0320:15:15-------------
508 88210 Terje Sæthren Sportsklubben Rye 12 --------------------------33:11:5831:01:45-34:19:4127:25:5031:26:5131:34:5429:52:0033:26:0130:52:4229:56:3124:37:5532:25:00--------------
508 86407 Ulf Sønsteby 12 --------------------------36:31:58-33:31:57-37:45:52-41:01:5135:25:34----------32:52:2927:32:2628:29:1933:52:4524:07:4523:53:3033:57:11--
508 84870 Wiggo Sørli Filtvet Fremad 12 ------------------------------29:25:4723:55:2032:28:2131:27:0228:45:3527:37:0432:10:3930:39:3429:42:0033:08:5031:24:3738:03:40-----------
508 83873 Øystein Sørum 12 ---------------------------24:11:42-23:30:4124:18:5922:42:4927:34:36---21:06:0117:38:5921:23:2819:45:2119:56:56-18:43:0623:15:12---------
508 40866 Østen Tande Lillehammer Skiklub 12 21:20:33---------23:07:1024:45:26--19:54:2422:57:5720:36:0122:23:2519:53:5418:43:3920:55:3725:37:1527:02:30------------------------------
508 35377 Frode Thomassen Rana SK / POLAREXPRESSEN 12 16:28:0915:59:0616:41:5418:06:51--18:03:2115:35:1415:35:1914:32:3614:44:3815:18:0917:35:2719:48:30---------------------------------------
508 37231 Eivind Tornli Borøy 12 -----------27:22:3928:08:16----28:24:1022:37:58--28:52:3527:43:4923:53:1326:35:1326:42:4422:53:5028:15:0027:00:01------------------------
508 45818 Olav Arne Tørresvold Equinor 12 26:56:2724:13:24--24:20:12--22:32:05-----------22:26:56-----21:55:3719:22:4322:26:16-18:49:5619:43:49----21:08:5825:29:58----------------
508 36516 Jan Tøssebro CK Victoria 12 -----19:56:51---16:54:1915:58:3117:26:4817:43:27-15:20:0016:20:0917:03:2318:39:4217:12:41-22:12:3725:13:38-------------------------------
508 79400 Jan Peter Valde Rauma SK 12 ----18:58:5116:02:55---19:27:26---------------23:08:21-----15:26:2019:29:2516:40:48-18:46:1019:29:10-21:45:5018:15:4320:45:40------------
508 87328 Åge Vasaasen Hamar Bir 12 --------------------------19:30:2321:42:5818:29:4919:15:0121:37:3218:24:2819:22:5519:10:3818:01:0418:50:1322:07:27-21:16:35--------------
508 83865 Steinar Vigen Stjørdal 12 --------------------24:17:32-27:04:3421:23:57--19:48:5824:55:53--22:26:28---16:56:4217:22:37--21:32:27--19:52:4518:26:0918:46:25---------
508 36144 Helmut Vogel Bramsche 12 ----------30:16:12--28:22:5626:09:5127:31:2130:11:5427:53:1828:14:3129:04:1532:39:33--33:05:07-37:58:3333:34:51--------------------------
508 86321 Roy Vollebekk Hærland IL 12 ----------------------------20:46:0621:35:29-19:30:4119:15:3819:48:4519:32:3518:03:1921:35:1120:00:3621:23:15-----22:56:22------30:34:03-
508 87359 Svein Westbye Sportsklubben Ceres 12 --------------------------21:08:0425:18:5820:01:12-21:25:3519:12:4818:59:5318:26:2818:43:4317:41:0520:55:5419:18:0021:33:32--------------
508 36442 Per-Ivar Weydahl Team Gudbrandsdalen / Ottadalen SK 12 --------15:28:3915:03:3115:56:1415:29:4516:43:15-15:50:4914:34:57----------16:48:4218:53:1017:05:4016:47:1915:55:30----------------------
508 44519 Svein Wiklund Ringsaker Elektro BIL 12 -----------------27:45:2127:08:3829:32:2731:48:3325:50:4727:21:1233:48:2331:53:4835:59:1232:44:2333:25:1127:52:08------------------------
508 34571 Trond Fredrik Winther Team Agder 12 --------------24:29:08-18:57:49--22:40:5022:15:2122:27:0625:50:4422:17:2123:23:38-22:04:3726:13:0121:37:1525:27:02-----------------------
508 42502 Kristoffer Woxvold Frogn videregående skole 12 -19:18:3219:34:25-18:25:47-17:55:19-17:47:0018:06:3517:49:0818:51:31------15:08:5716:27:38--17:47:4624:47:34-----------------------------
508 30617 Christer Rinnan Aafloen Bærum OCK 12 17:52:09-18:19:32----17:34:0316:54:56-----16:05:0016:30:09---14:27:11-16:20:4817:45:2317:32:0619:04:2522:45:34---------------------------
508 84308 Steinar Aarstad Ullensaker CK 12 ---------------------------19:16:4019:41:1821:05:5519:07:3216:56:14-17:12:5223:12:3319:29:5422:22:38-19:34:1920:26:2018:49:03------------
656 44316 Carsten Andersen Il Søya 11 ----------23:12:04------23:30:0621:48:1020:00:1320:19:3825:42:1521:37:3923:46:1826:35:2028:23:1123:52:25--------------------------
656 87655 Tore Tommy Andersen 11 --------------------------26:13:3324:57:02-26:00:5724:35:3621:20:2023:22:3822:40:4521:14:35-27:15:4523:30:1124:31:00--------------
656 31091 Kjell Tore Andersen Nymark IL Sykkel 11 ------22:00:25-------------------17:57:3916:31:4126:20:3117:21:4017:20:3216:39:2317:01:2917:00:27-15:36:44-22:39:30---------------
656 90622 Erling Arne Andersen CK Valdresekspr. 11 -------------------------22:44:5920:50:4621:49:00-17:39:3319:30:1815:56:0017:20:3622:45:0519:46:2820:22:5525:59:26----------------
656 94335 Frode Andersson JIL Oslo S 11 --------------------24:55:54Fullført--29:36:1030:39:0723:47:1424:57:1026:05:0925:25:57-28:16:3229:30:2327:42:57-------------------
656 84511 Jan Erik Andreassen Trondheim kommune 11 ----------------------------26:25:51--24:27:1325:19:3825:34:4628:17:4126:58:0828:21:3522:38:0422:56:0021:13:1822:51:45------------
656 34841 Kjetil Anshushaug Oppdal SK 11 17:32:5818:11:2817:29:59-17:46:4716:35:5016:12:3316:26:20--14:53:48--15:49:1415:50:4916:39:41-------------------------------------
656 84026 Sven Antonsson Sverige 11 ---------------------------------26:12:5623:16:5624:44:2421:10:2221:55:4429:19:4524:00:3522:12:0424:39:3922:57:0737:02:58---------
656 91747 Arvid Atterås Hydro AL BIL 11 -----------------------20:44:13-24:20:5122:02:5623:37:1821:39:46-21:33:5822:31:5922:27:1322:47:0721:26:1822:58:16-----------------
656 94762 Eivind Bakken Sportsklubben Rye 11 ----------------------23:45:3021:52:2824:17:5426:07:3621:26:4621:20:0918:27:4519:21:4020:33:3017:37:3319:20:57--------------------
656 52395 Kaare Bals Trondhjems VK 11 ---------------------------16:41:46--16:53:39-15:49:16-15:43:37-16:22:0016:27:3416:40:0616:39:0517:50:46----16:53:12-19:36:55-----
656 89446 Geir Baustad Ullensaker CK 11 ---------------------------25:34:0422:00:3818:20:0120:40:2116:56:0315:08:3815:13:2316:56:3216:53:0220:10:1426:39:40---------------
656 84700 Dag Berge Hadeland CK 11 ----------------------------24:36:2325:08:3827:30:3221:54:0928:27:1025:51:17-22:23:0124:35:2426:47:19-27:04:5025:51:32------------
656 31075 Rune Bergesen BHCK 11 -----------------------------27:40:08--17:06:2615:54:5216:01:4615:36:4417:53:4217:18:3620:00:3018:56:4318:40:2530:24:00-----------
656 87339 Leif R. Bjørneseth Sportsklubben Rye 11 -------------------------23:34:35-20:30:1316:34:0217:06:5520:41:3416:13:1420:47:5317:04:2717:14:53--19:20:2721:20:55--------------
656 91528 Steinar Borg Ringerike SK 11 -----------------------18:50:02-23:17:4617:28:20-16:44:0316:33:1917:09:2217:18:4218:06:4220:14:3419:41:5920:51:47-----------------
656 89334 John Brevik Sportsklubben Ceres 11 ---------------------------25:51:2521:36:2322:50:1721:59:5021:04:0321:54:2419:48:0920:15:5521:11:3129:36:4025:26:33---------------
656 43541 Tore Bruun-Olsen Namdal SK 11 ---------------19:12:5421:00:3822:33:3220:36:1923:00:2521:09:1924:13:4524:38:2923:22:5623:01:3927:40:11---------------------------
656 85885 Svein Brørs 11 ---------------------------24:13:1934:46:44-24:24:5432:34:1225:25:0829:11:5628:05:0222:37:41-19:41:4720:12:5531:40:05-------------
656 36363 Kjell-Tore Øye Brøtmet CK Victoria 11 13:59:01---14:42:1614:55:3815:15:4116:02:3716:17:5118:45:05--16:20:35-17:44:0722:24:5427:27:17------------------------------------
656 41469 Vidar Buksrud SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 15 11 17:50:40-16:57:5915:52:00--17:21:33--15:43:55-----16:10:09-----18:13:04--20:25:51-20:48:4524:20:5228:23:37------------------------
656 62949 Per Richard Buran CK Victoria 11 ---20:49:03-21:12:0524:10:07-18:11:0318:25:0621:38:4116:03:10---22:41:1727:42:33-------------24:05:5922:14:10---------------------
656 96756 Unni Bærøe CK Valdresekspressen 11 --------------------30:30:5331:25:35-28:02:1127:55:2933:31:0225:56:4828:12:0527:06:5528:21:4728:12:4126:51:45---------------------
656 24833 Kåre Bøen Klepp Cykle Club 11 -21:18:51-21:41:3324:28:57--20:43:50--19:54:48-19:53:1219:40:5716:46:5616:54:1118:54:5724:38:12-----------------------------------
656 44692 Olaf Bøgeberg Trondhjems VK 11 ------------------16:36:1817:04:5216:45:13--15:26:3216:56:0328:14:2217:09:4518:15:1516:12:0617:46:25-25:20:17---------------------
656 85669 Olav Bøhnsdalen Skedsmo Skiklubb 11 -----------------------------29:56:58----25:02:1025:48:5427:15:4424:06:46-27:26:40---28:27:0022:46:2327:35:5031:20:3035:33:20-----
656 90711 Arne Dalen Egge IL 11 ----------------------24:03:4523:13:0822:11:07--23:10:5126:52:06-24:20:0124:59:4926:05:54-26:25:2621:22:1726:46:56----------------
656 85059 Anders Dragset Orkla CK 11 ----------------------------18:52:22-21:34:4220:17:2120:39:3218:32:21-17:13:5818:44:2917:22:5919:17:4519:47:5521:58:05------------
656 23486 Hjalmar Duklæt Gauldal SK 11 ----------------------------14:57:2815:48:3815:07:3014:28:2014:56:2315:13:2315:22:5515:24:3016:45:1917:20:2122:53:00--------------
656 36334 Kjell Edvardsen TVK Sykkel 11 ---15:22:16-16:24:5316:01:34-14:40:1115:12:0815:02:4016:09:4615:37:14-16:59:07-17:03:2325:24:30-----------------------------------
656 40925 Bjørn Eggen 11 ---------30:58:13-26:52:28--20:53:5322:22:5226:27:55--17:45:4721:23:2529:24:2623:50:1719:48:25----23:30:29------------------------
656 62707 Harry Eide TVK Sykkel 11 15:37:3417:50:5420:25:3616:38:5116:45:3216:24:5316:41:2520:43:1717:55:3217:23:3718:37:15------------------------------------------
656 43517 Einar Elboth Sportsklubben Rye 11 ----------------20:01:25-17:26:3917:42:48-18:40:0021:35:3618:07:35-22:35:3619:29:58-18:47:4223:44:1224:04:24----------------------
656 91866 Lars Enodd Støren Sportsklubb 11 -----------------------22:35:3823:29:16-21:35:0622:43:3221:14:3724:01:0822:39:5622:43:20-19:30:3221:28:1823:49:02-----------------
656 95868 Knut Eriksen Bærum og Omegn CK 11 ---------------16:39:41-18:48:0317:25:0416:55:5216:54:30--18:22:00--16:49:01-17:34:4317:08:1616:59:3917:52:42---------------------
656 85267 Arnfinn Eriksen Rindals-Troll 11 -----------------------------19:11:5423:59:4720:17:2120:39:3218:05:4921:39:5517:25:5319:33:2019:13:4420:08:0022:44:40-------------
656 35170 Gunnar Fehlau overnighter.de 11 ---19:22:09---------18:47:55----20:28:0618:29:30--17:11:0319:13:0318:35:2822:16:2518:48:5219:14:0418:59:45------------------------
656 42495 Torleif Finstad Ottestad IL - Sykkel 11 19:43:12-17:23:0515:44:5916:40:5417:06:3917:55:1920:48:3117:47:0018:05:0417:49:0818:51:31-----------------------------------------
656 41685 Øyvind Ygre Fjeld Eiker CK 11 18:58:11-18:27:1019:30:5719:13:0518:30:4719:21:0819:11:0517:46:2619:06:55-19:28:21---19:46:56-------------------------------------
656 45014 John Flægstad Frosta IL 11 ------------------21:30:4319:41:13---25:51:1828:10:1232:15:01-28:07:2327:32:3028:29:00-23:09:58--24:05:1325:14:56-----------------
656 46051 Terje Forbord TINE Midt Norge 11 -------------------25:08:20----24:18:2227:41:4020:41:2121:29:5521:50:3021:41:4126:17:0722:32:1923:17:1126:02:29-------------------
656 46779 Kjetil Fredrikstad Raufoss CK 11 ------------------------20:52:4921:50:4217:30:3919:03:1016:36:0317:21:3417:47:1417:04:42--17:43:2819:54:42-25:08:07---------------
656 87879 Jan Gausemel CK Valdresekspressen 11 ---------------------------25:48:01-23:09:1122:39:1120:03:0922:14:5721:41:1322:06:5219:35:5229:29:3120:51:0226:48:10--------------
656 45796 Tore Gjøslien Asker CK 11 -------------------22:07:23-25:36:4724:56:4420:05:06-----20:45:21-18:15:4419:54:1618:59:0018:57:4918:11:2419:44:50----------------
656 87674 Bjørn Vidar Granerud Ullensaker CK 11 ---------------------------25:34:0422:00:3818:45:2025:17:2322:58:0820:52:37-20:18:4820:15:3123:04:0121:46:5024:39:30--------------
656 85124 Jan Grimstad IK Hero 11 ---------------------------24:46:0118:19:5316:57:1918:21:55--15:28:5017:27:3626:07:5417:01:0918:11:0217:34:5021:08:20-------------
656 88835 Amund Grimstad Trondhjems VK 11 ---------------------------24:00:4816:12:0621:24:2316:51:3915:00:2016:19:2916:11:0417:43:1017:59:3019:40:0321:19:00---------------
656 44859 Svein Åge Hansen Sportsklubben Rye 11 ------------------19:30:3217:42:4819:34:0321:13:35-18:35:3624:08:2729:31:52-------24:05:4528:46:4826:17:0331:44:01----------------
656 84097 Henry Hansen Løten SK 11 -------------------------------23:43:09-22:56:0421:37:5221:50:1622:49:3322:30:4423:32:0525:38:3023:38:1229:33:2025:02:32----------
656 89026 Jack Hansen Røyken SK 11 -------------------------29:47:2523:05:49-26:34:3525:12:1124:22:4421:56:0126:15:24-22:36:4421:17:0022:40:4722:57:37---------------
656 41810 Arne Per Hanssen Bærum og Omegn CK 11 --------22:36:3220:35:3320:54:1719:40:54-19:46:2018:22:3521:29:1417:28:1218:19:3418:55:3417:49:40---------------------------------
656 90388 Svein Hanssen Balkanekspressen 11 ---------------------27:45:31-----24:05:4720:52:1722:57:5022:29:3019:36:5319:56:1020:31:4320:56:3420:19:5823:59:53----------------
656 92449 Per Arne Hanssen Trondhjems VK 11 ----------------------16:44:2915:26:3216:56:03--16:31:4116:12:0616:49:1918:12:5216:57:3519:21:0518:39:5219:11:00------------------
656 30836 Stein Kjetil Hefte BHCK 11 -----------------------------17:21:4017:20:3216:36:5517:06:2615:54:5216:23:1716:45:3517:53:4220:18:2623:23:3028:14:30-------------
656 36893 Kjell Henriksen Posten 11 --------------------23:21:12------19:25:1925:56:44-18:51:4519:52:5823:20:00-26:50:2919:40:0320:13:3423:46:0227:40:45--------------
656 87026 Sigurd Hertzberg IL Harding 11 -----------------------------20:00:4627:01:4219:14:5019:24:1519:33:0116:03:1317:29:0119:28:3317:16:5518:51:41--28:57:10-----------
656 86065 Tore Hjelkrem Toyota Dahl A/S 11 ----------------------------27:50:4826:16:0526:25:0126:29:4527:51:4424:01:0924:53:49-21:18:3922:19:2028:24:3036:10:10-------------
656 45437 Wim Hofstede SK Rye sykkel 11 -------------------14:57:24---------22:28:3719:23:0418:46:3018:11:1220:54:4714:42:0914:16:0414:53:4115:27:2318:10:25--------------
656 41667 Bjørn Holmseth Trysil SK 11 --17:23:05------------19:38:0618:50:5820:48:2718:52:4518:09:3321:47:1022:40:0822:40:4623:22:3122:36:57----------------------------
656 83923 Ole Horgen Hadeland CK 11 -----------------------------21:37:14-20:27:1819:48:4821:05:36-18:23:29--20:25:4520:29:2521:00:5925:46:1720:12:0422:13:03---------
656 84514 Kjell Horn Bærum og Omegn SK 11 -------------------------------26:01:5526:52:1725:50:1325:24:0822:35:2223:50:2222:48:0327:19:1526:39:1022:56:4532:08:55-----------
656 85727 Jan Høien Trondhjems VK 11 --------------------------21:55:1924:23:3220:09:2320:17:2120:08:1319:28:1820:50:05---20:27:5922:09:1123:59:4528:18:15-------------
656 52250 Åge Håve Ullensaker CK 11 -----------------------21:22:2823:23:16-23:52:2719:16:4019:41:1821:45:34--32:04:59-17:08:5316:27:17-30:25:2320:21:15--------------
656 36166 Eva Bye Jansen Kråkerøy Trening 11 34:45:45------30:19:4227:17:5126:13:4724:20:2927:13:2327:00:4529:11:0129:04:1026:36:0827:27:43------------------------------------
656 45996 Mario Jeletich 11 -------------------24:08:59---25:57:27-29:32:0526:23:1227:44:25----28:17:4325:24:2822:46:5022:13:5928:17:1331:07:19---------------
656 51517 Per Øivind Jensen Moteka/S 11 -------------------------22:35:03---16:51:2319:30:5517:39:1718:58:02-17:54:1219:39:2525:39:2225:57:3827:57:0037:03:35-------------
656 41165 Vidar Johannessen Norway 11 --------------25:03:22-27:23:1126:13:2726:47:2529:38:2330:51:03-32:03:1827:20:4323:23:1933:19:49-25:17:01-------------------------
656 36115 Sölve Johansson Bankeryd 11 26:33:1928:00:24-25:25:4627:47:1926:16:0727:43:1328:57:4425:29:3126:49:42--28:03:5827:45:04---------------------------------------
656 89299 Erik Juell Pedalbor CK 11 ---------------------------23:47:5723:28:3523:33:1623:42:0622:30:3621:15:3322:55:0522:27:3420:43:4422:16:2625:02:40---------------
656 43243 Kjell Arne Kalland Naustdal 11 34:52:57-31:21:4130:10:1034:02:4731:10:5233:42:3933:15:0732:19:0332:52:4732:40:1132:49:48-----------------------------------------
656 92919 Vidar Karlsen Hamar post 11 ---------------------20:11:3020:15:4219:03:59-23:34:1419:30:23-18:29:4919:15:0122:55:5022:29:3223:08:09-24:22:58------------------
656 35029 Terje Kolbjørnsen Eiker-Kvikk IF - Sykkel 11 24:42:40----------19:28:2116:33:3617:37:1415:13:11-17:09:5917:41:55-19:55:15-25:01:3428:54:09---22:06:35--------------------------
656 83853 Hans Erik Korsbøen Sportsklubben Rye 11 ---------------------------------17:53:1418:08:4215:41:3814:53:4116:17:4316:17:2518:23:0516:38:3116:39:2918:00:2417:42:06---------
656 70479 Einar Kristensen Ullensaker CK 11 -----------------------23:57:24---22:22:4820:50:0621:01:44-27:07:1724:21:5319:45:2828:11:4720:57:2224:14:0025:53:01---------------
656 92779 Lars Kristiansen Brumunddal SK 11 ----------------------19:52:0020:30:0220:09:4324:58:3820:16:25-22:50:2719:33:3120:37:00-23:31:3021:46:1922:47:55------------------
656 91769 Svein Kristoffersen Scanlope As 11 ----------------------26:53:01--28:55:2326:04:4725:44:3429:37:2023:42:5024:34:32-22:11:1322:31:2320:54:3423:07:20-----------------
656 88039 Ann Kristin Kufaas Trondhjems VK 11 ----------------------------25:23:5323:44:4218:47:0717:47:4118:00:4918:25:3919:31:3921:35:5325:55:1328:05:0528:53:20--------------
656 34927 Ole-Jørgen Kvarsvik Bærum OCK 11 -17:24:3716:13:5615:21:5716:51:5516:44:1716:58:4017:34:0316:54:56---17:06:2516:49:2916:05:00--------------------------------------
656 35938 Kari Kvithyll CK Victoria 11 -17:58:05-17:29:1821:47:3619:56:5119:49:4320:43:17-19:46:3819:44:0220:05:4823:07:0924:47:53---------------------------------------
656 42041 Børre Larsen NORSK NØKKELSERVICE A/S 11 ---------------25:18:1925:27:24------27:40:39---15:57:5215:54:28--15:21:1215:47:16-14:54:5516:19:1716:55:0921:57:51---------------
656 42472 Bård Larsen TVK Sykkel 11 --19:31:44-----16:36:0516:32:4317:22:5718:36:24----------21:12:3928:59:5420:07:02-18:09:2720:04:58-21:26:09-----------------------
656 35761 Bjørn Lilleng Team Østfold 11 ------------23:51:5923:17:0622:31:3924:26:3024:31:3422:53:3224:18:4423:45:2823:17:5224:56:0629:52:07------------------------------
656 35710 Glenn Lind Vesterålen SK 11 -------22:29:5318:01:4419:20:2419:37:25-19:52:5422:49:34-22:49:3715:54:0319:11:4116:45:10-17:57:37--------------------------------
656 37097 Vidar Lund Tursyklistene 11 --25:59:3422:01:3025:50:47--26:06:1624:06:4721:17:5724:24:3724:23:5725:12:58-24:08:16---------------35:48:29----------------------
656 87679 Helge Johan Lundquist Oppdal SK 11 ---------------------------22:29:35-21:19:5520:25:3421:27:0122:37:3019:40:2923:46:0120:38:3224:36:4721:27:0924:41:40--------------
656 41595 Trygve Lundstein Ringerike SK 11 ---------------18:08:5817:42:5617:45:0016:45:1417:08:2716:42:3919:41:2317:24:3917:29:1018:22:17-18:18:36--------------------------
656 84261 Ingeborg Marie Lundsæter Ullensaker CK 11 ---------------------------------30:41:4229:25:0927:34:3431:31:5027:13:00-34:41:0036:37:30-39:30:3042:02:1043:56:2543:31:10-------
656 66060 Roar Lysaker Dyno BIL 11 ---------------------26:05:3527:26:0322:57:0825:39:0427:42:0822:42:3324:58:2923:59:41-24:52:2223:03:4428:38:44--------------------
656 84435 Ola Storli Løseth 11 ---------------------21:36:56------29:13:4326:36:2724:06:0520:18:4223:39:43-18:52:4720:37:2920:47:5920:39:0125:44:30--------------
656 84321 Normann Løvstad Bærum og Omegn CK 11 ----