A D E L S K A L E N D E R - Haukeliruta Odda - Bø

ANTALL ÅR I ADELSKALENDEREN: 34 2014201320122011201020092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996199519941993199219911990198919881987198619851984198319821981
ANTALL RYTTERE FULLFØRT: 135 107 106 157 181 133 131 115 134 154 166 151 152 161 153 164 158 169 187 247 223 209 222 218 226 265 238 258 214 246 263 239 237 163
VINNERTID: 06:35:42 06:10:38 06:09:39 06:05:00 06:05:00 06:16:00 05:56:00 06:12:00 06:03:00 06:00:00 06:04:00 06:05:00 05:55:00 06:23:00 05:46:00 06:14:00 06:11:00 06:10:00 06:38:00 06:16:00 05:56:00 06:20:00 06:22:00 06:35:00 05:57:00 06:17:00 06:31:00 06:21:00 06:15:00 06:29:00 06:19:00 06:35:00 06:59:00 07:05:00
SNITTTID: 07:56:40 07:16:37 08:11:17 07:32:22 07:19:00 07:25:09 07:04:41 07:23:31 07:03:52 07:41:51 07:33:30 07:30:12 07:19:08 07:50:17 07:18:37 08:07:52 07:55:43 08:01:53 08:22:01 08:16:01 08:39:04 08:43:06 08:55:53 09:14:22 08:49:31 08:52:11 09:27:49 09:22:06 08:58:19 10:30:14 09:06:29 09:06:23 10:33:00 10:41:38
NR TurrittID Fornavn Etternavn Klubb / Sted Ritt/Km 220 220 220 220 220 220 220 220 220 220 220 220 220 220 220 220 220 220 220 220 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222
1 30469 Vigleik Gutubø Team Romnes 34 FullførtFullført10:57:41FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført10:33:00FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført09:48:0011:50:00Fullført12:24:0010:00:0011:31:0012:00:0010:53:0010:59:0012:42:0011:18:0012:00:0013:37:0017:50:00
1 53969 Eivind Nordjore Morgedal 34 FullførtFullført10:25:15FullførtFullførtFullførtFullført09:10:00Fullført08:33:00Fullført07:56:0007:48:0008:24:0007:48:0008:42:0007:48:0007:38:0009:03:0007:49:0007:54:0007:52:0007:49:0008:00:0007:23:0007:43:0008:20:0008:05:0008:12:0011:06:0008:51:0008:25:0010:24:0010:32:00
1 23086 Harald Sel Bryne CK 34 FullførtFullført16:33:41FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført10:18:00FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført10:13:0010:35:00Fullført12:00:0011:13:0009:24:0009:47:00Fullført10:33:0008:57:0009:18:0011:40:0009:25:00Fullført11:14:0008:39:0008:33:0008:29:0009:35:00
1 30480 Sigmund Skar Kragerø SK / Kragerø SK 34 08:04:3907:19:3807:51:3408:33:00FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført08:06:00FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført07:22:0008:13:0008:12:0006:57:0007:16:0007:47:0007:48:0008:09:0007:30:0008:07:0009:06:0007:37:0008:39:0008:06:0007:55:0008:41:0011:39:00
1 30419 Tom Kenneth Tveten GSK 34 08:12:0107:16:4207:01:3807:14:00Fullført07:11:0007:26:0007:37:0006:42:0006:39:0006:39:0006:36:0006:37:0006:46:0006:43:0007:04:0007:08:0007:17:0007:32:0007:15:0006:59:0007:26:0007:26:0008:05:0007:36:0007:57:0008:29:0008:16:0007:37:0008:39:0008:06:0007:55:0009:50:0008:50:00
6 30463 Rolf Andreassen Bø i Telemark 33 -Fullført10:44:06FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført09:12:0008:46:0009:29:0008:22:0008:50:0008:26:00Fullført08:43:0008:26:0008:38:0008:21:0008:38:0008:05:0008:41:0008:05:0007:46:0007:58:0008:24:0008:18:0007:34:0008:41:0008:10:0007:42:0009:00:0008:59:00
6 46900 Harry Skogli IL Skarphedin 33 -FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført09:32:0009:55:0009:44:0008:56:0009:56:0008:52:0008:49:0010:21:0011:06:00
6 30484 Udmund Viflot Skien 33 -Fullført11:36:30FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført11:14:00FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført10:46:0010:17:0010:04:0010:11:0009:02:0010:17:0010:20:0010:27:0010:08:0012:14:0010:23:0009:29:0011:17:0010:18:00
6 46903 Nils T. Våer IL Skarphedin 33 -FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført08:18:00Fullført08:52:0009:04:0008:21:0009:55:0009:04:0008:28:0009:56:0008:52:0008:49:0010:21:0011:06:00
10 23543 Inge Kristoffersen Kinsarvik 31 -09:00:4707:51:2707:14:0007:47:00Fullført08:06:0007:40:0008:23:0008:06:0007:50:0008:03:0008:22:0008:55:0007:54:0007:40:0007:03:00-07:41:0007:24:0007:37:0008:13:00Fullført08:20:0007:42:0007:08:0007:15:0007:46:0006:53:0008:10:0007:26:0007:28:0009:37:00-
10 26836 Olav Lutro Odda SK 31 ---FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført07:56:0008:34:00FullførtFullførtFullført07:35:0007:48:0007:35:0007:21:0007:38:0007:30:0006:57:0007:23:0007:28:0007:22:0006:52:00Fullført07:42:0007:23:0007:00:0007:47:0007:09:0006:56:0007:50:0008:25:00
12 30465 Willy Garmann Arnesen Yara Porsgrunn 30 ----FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført06:14:00FullførtFullførtFullførtFullført08:05:0008:17:0008:19:0008:26:0008:12:0008:17:0008:11:0008:41:0009:43:0008:21:0008:12:0008:14:0009:16:0008:23:0008:02:0010:38:0008:53:0008:44:0010:29:0010:28:00
13 30471 Dagfinn Kvålen Vinje SK 27 -------FullførtFullført10:42:00FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført10:08:0009:15:0009:10:0009:21:00Fullført09:30:0008:47:0011:34:0010:11:0010:07:0011:16:0010:16:0009:09:0011:08:00Fullført
13 21670 Dagfinn Ådnanes Harding IL 27 FullførtFullført--08:39:0008:35:00--Fullført08:29:0008:34:00-08:22:0008:55:00FullførtFullført07:53:0008:09:0008:18:00-07:37:0008:13:0007:39:0007:56:0007:16:0007:52:00FullførtFullført07:13:0007:55:0007:26:0007:49:00-09:57:00
15 30466 Lars Fjæra Fjæra 26 -Fullført10:57:41FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført10:33:00FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført09:48:0011:50:00Fullført12:24:0010:00:0011:31:00-10:53:00------
15 46769 Ole Gunnar Plassen IL Skarphedin 26 --FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført07:21:0007:15:0007:14:0007:44:0007:47:0007:23:0007:20:0008:18:0008:04:0008:20:0009:04:0008:21:0009:55:0010:04:00------
15 23088 Harald Sandvik Harding IL 26 Fullført-08:49:3308:56:0008:39:00FullførtFullførtFullført08:34:0008:29:0008:34:00Fullført08:22:0008:55:0007:51:0008:25:0008:34:0008:09:0008:18:00-08:33:0008:13:0008:55:0009:43:0009:17:0010:04:0009:00:0010:02:00------
18 30554 Karl Brokke Skien SK 25 ---------09:46:00FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført09:09:0008:12:0008:43:0008:23:0007:45:0007:33:0007:26:0008:05:0007:36:0007:57:0008:29:0008:16:0007:37:0009:37:0008:06:0008:18:0008:57:0008:50:00
18 30478 Per Rullestad Fjæra 25 ----Fullført--FullførtFullført10:33:00FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført09:48:0011:50:00Fullført12:24:00-11:31:0012:00:0010:53:0010:59:0012:43:0011:18:00-13:37:00-
18 30479 Sigurd Selland Skien 25 --------Fullført10:15:00FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført09:40:0009:29:0008:54:0009:01:0009:31:0009:54:0008:39:0007:55:0009:20:0009:20:0008:49:0009:10:0010:32:0008:20:0008:02:0010:46:00-
21 20590 Arne Kjellsen Grenland SK / Fylkesmannen 24 08:12:0107:46:5708:32:4507:55:0007:47:0007:11:0007:26:00--07:32:0007:39:0008:31:0007:36:0008:50:0007:21:0008:18:00----07:54:0007:48:0008:19:0008:01:00--08:44:0007:43:0008:29:0009:25:0009:00:0008:48:00--
21 30532 Torgeir Lutro Harding IL 24 09:41:32--07:14:0006:56:0007:11:0007:46:0007:44:00Fullført07:56:0008:34:0007:32:0007:19:0008:55:0007:54:00-FullførtFullførtFullført07:28:0008:32:0008:05:0007:28:0007:34:0007:18:0008:37:00-11:39:00------
21 27537 Per Magne Vik Stord SK 24 07:39:3607:16:42-07:14:00Fullført-----Fullført06:23:00Fullført09:14:0006:08:00-06:53:0007:00:00-06:42:0006:32:00-07:17:0007:52:0007:01:0007:08:0007:39:0007:38:0006:45:0008:46:0006:58:0006:41:0007:14:00-
24 30414 Sven Ove Oterholt Skien 23 08:12:07-07:01:3807:14:0007:47:0007:11:00-07:47:0006:42:0006:39:0006:39:0006:36:0006:37:0006:46:0006:44:00--07:07:0007:12:0007:04:0006:53:0007:14:0008:06:0007:35:00Fullført08:14:0010:49:00-------
25 30416 Arne Steen Ringsevjen Ulefoss SF 22 ------07:05:0006:51:0006:42:0006:23:0007:38:0007:22:0006:33:0007:15:0006:45:0007:48:0007:03:0007:16:0007:33:0007:55:0007:31:0008:13:0007:41:0008:54:0007:27:0007:29:0009:39:0009:02:00------
26 30450 Axel Ragnar Anfinsen Åsane CK 21 --------08:06:0007:56:0008:24:0008:14:0007:36:0009:17:00-07:48:0008:05:0007:35:0007:37:0008:24:0008:05:0008:15:0008:49:0007:30:00-08:18:0009:15:0008:39:0008:29:0009:20:0008:38:00---
26 20812 Asbjørn Grov 21 ---FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført-09:51:00--Fullført11:07:0008:38:0008:07:0008:34:0007:00:0006:55:0007:25:00--07:51:00---07:59:00-06:54:0007:50:0007:07:0007:02:0008:40:00-
26 46739 Halvor Holta I.L. Skarphedin 21 Fullført-----Fullført---07:41:00-06:55:0007:15:0007:21:0007:21:0007:43:0007:57:0007:47:0007:09:0006:50:0007:34:0008:28:0008:08:0007:23:0008:23:0009:18:0009:14:0008:41:0011:04:00----
29 30441 Lidvin Dyrrdal Skarphedin Sykkel 20 FullførtFullført09:45:47FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført07:56:0007:42:00-07:19:00Fullført07:35:0007:25:0008:35:0007:43:0008:18:0008:29:00Fullført-------------
29 27026 Oliv Enge IF Klypetussen 20 -------------08:50:00FullførtFullført07:48:0007:55:0008:04:0008:17:0009:02:0008:19:0009:38:0010:11:0009:21:0010:31:00Fullført09:59:0010:03:0012:08:0011:48:0011:27:0012:30:00-
29 26490 Nils Magne Hagen Odda SK 20 --08:25:0506:44:00FullførtFullførtFullført07:25:0006:42:0006:22:0006:21:0007:27:0007:11:00Fullført06:47:0006:14:0006:11:0006:26:0006:38:0006:26:0006:47:0007:04:00------------
29 27769 Reidar Johnsen Kragerø SK 20 ---------09:36:00-FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført08:36:0008:51:0008:10:0008:19:0008:17:0007:44:0008:10:00--07:34:0009:49:0008:56:0008:43:00--
29 46896 Erling Kise IL Skarphedin 20 --------------FullførtFullført07:00:00FullførtFullførtFullførtFullført10:57:00FullførtFullført11:41:0011:46:0012:42:0011:09:0011:30:0012:44:0011:35:0011:52:0012:32:0014:43:00
29 46899 Trygve Nymoen IL Skarphedin 20 -------------FullførtFullførtFullført-FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført09:30:0009:39:0011:20:0011:28:0011:25:0011:29:0009:43:0008:58:0011:02:0010:12:00
29 30430 Torodd Årseth Veritas BIL 20 ----07:36:0007:50:0007:05:00-07:12:00----07:42:0006:48:0006:57:00-07:27:0007:18:0007:38:0006:57:0007:01:0007:13:0007:38:0007:22:0007:02:0007:44:0007:57:0007:39:0008:47:00----
36 32528 Per Arne Boge IL Skarphedin 19 ----Fullført-Fullført-Fullført-Fullført-FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført10:24:0011:08:0011:33:00Fullført10:05:0011:46:00---13:34:00----
36 46750 Gunnar Brottveit Valle IL 19 ------------Fullført11:07:0009:57:0010:34:0011:07:00-10:12:0010:02:00-09:43:0009:37:0009:45:0008:35:0008:33:0009:00:0009:01:0008:43:0010:24:0008:09:0008:21:0010:25:00-
36 46897 Torkild Kaasa IL Skarphedin 19 --------------FullførtFullført-FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført09:30:0009:39:0011:20:0011:28:0011:25:0011:29:0008:56:0008:58:0011:10:0013:13:00
36 27581 Per Yngvar Lorentzen Vennesla og Omegn CK 19 --09:03:4006:44:0006:30:00------06:23:0007:11:0006:40:0006:48:0007:08:0007:03:0006:13:0006:53:0006:32:0006:32:0007:49:0007:06:0006:40:0006:17:00Fullført--07:16:00-----
36 30405 Thomas Torstveit Ullevål SK 19 ---06:44:0006:48:0006:44:0006:17:0006:38:0006:28:0006:22:0006:21:0006:23:0006:25:0006:40:0006:08:00FullførtFullført06:53:0007:18:00-07:48:00--09:12:0009:06:00---------
41 20492 Arild Hamre Vinje Idrettslag 18 07:21:29--06:40:0007:05:0007:04:0007:05:0006:29:00---06:36:00---06:57:00----06:27:00-06:34:0006:35:0006:08:0006:17:0006:31:0006:45:0006:45:0007:45:0007:04:00---
42 46902 Svein Arne Ufs IL Skarphedin 17 --------------FullførtFullførtFullførtFullført-FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført-09:39:0011:20:0011:09:0009:08:0009:37:0008:56:00-11:10:0013:13:00
43 46807 Bjørn Bratland Rafnes BIL 16 -----------------FullførtFullført10:38:0010:24:0010:19:0010:58:00Fullført09:41:0010:12:0010:05:0010:50:0010:16:0010:18:0007:30:0008:04:0010:43:00-
43 46792 Leif J. Brenna Heddal IL 16 ------------------09:26:0009:19:0009:03:0008:09:0008:35:0009:35:0007:59:0008:12:0008:48:0008:41:0009:06:0009:33:0008:47:0008:25:0009:48:0010:08:00
43 31546 Norvald Gamlem Norheimsund IL 16 ---------------07:52:00---07:34:0007:32:0007:33:0007:41:0007:29:0007:17:0007:09:0007:52:0007:28:0007:00:0007:55:0007:09:0007:40:0009:00:0008:41:00
43 46804 Eivind Plassen IL Skarphedin 16 ------------------10:50:00Fullført11:17:0010:42:00Fullført11:11:0009:21:0009:32:0010:33:0010:04:0009:08:0009:54:0008:34:0009:19:0010:13:0011:06:00
47 46866 Kjell Arne Ask Drammen CK 15 -------------------09:18:0008:17:0008:46:0009:06:0009:19:0008:37:0008:45:0009:15:0008:38:0007:41:0011:03:0008:29:0008:35:0009:38:0009:47:00
47 28872 Svein Dovland Otra IL 15 ----06:38:00--------06:46:0006:08:00-07:13:00-07:18:0007:10:0007:31:0007:26:0007:57:0008:48:0007:09:0007:15:0010:52:0008:33:00--08:50:00---
47 22822 Kai Eivind Eriksen Halden CK 15 ----Fullført----08:46:00Fullført--Fullført-Fullført--FullførtFullført12:15:00---09:37:0009:11:0009:25:0011:02:0009:18:0010:52:0010:49:00---
47 30500 Tore Fjalestad Grenland SK 15 08:12:01--Fullført-07:32:0007:26:0007:37:00-06:39:0006:39:0006:36:00-06:46:0006:43:0007:04:0007:24:0007:35:0007:38:0008:23:00--------------
47 46826 Steinar O. Neteland Søreidgrend 15 ------------------Fullført-08:36:0007:52:0007:57:0008:08:0008:25:0008:10:0008:09:0008:26:0007:52:0009:33:0007:42:0007:40:0009:43:0011:39:00
47 27564 Per Reidar Olufsen Aalgaard S og S 15 -------08:34:0007:43:0007:36:0007:10:0007:50:0007:46:0008:24:0008:12:0007:44:0008:25:0009:18:0009:34:0010:30:0010:42:00Fullført------------
53 46811 Sjur Magne Halland Harding IL 14 -Fullført09:40:31FullførtFullført-------------FullførtFullført09:32:00-10:35:00-09:11:00-10:23:0009:58:00-11:22:00-09:13:0011:08:00-
53 21067 Bente Kristoffersen IL Harding 14 ------------08:22:0008:55:0007:54:0007:50:00-07:30:0008:38:0007:24:0007:37:0008:13:0009:04:0008:20:0007:42:0009:02:0010:23:00-------
53 46821 Sandov Lauareid IF Klypetussen 14 ------------------FullførtFullført13:06:00FullførtFullført13:00:0011:58:0010:53:00Fullført12:20:0011:04:0012:14:0010:05:0012:39:00--
53 46755 Bjørn Halvard Rue Skien 14 ----------FullførtFullførtFullført---------09:09:0008:49:0008:12:0009:24:0009:16:0008:23:0008:02:0010:38:0008:53:0008:44:00-10:28:00
57 30519 Erik Dybdahl Frikransen 13 ---------07:29:00---08:31:0006:48:00-08:20:0007:53:0007:47:0007:48:0007:12:0008:45:0009:18:0008:45:00-07:46:0011:47:00-------
57 46731 Jørn Fjeldavlie Grenland SK 13 ---06:05:0006:05:00-----06:10:00-06:12:0006:40:0006:08:0006:14:0006:19:0006:39:00----07:34:00-07:23:0006:17:0007:30:00-------
57 26747 Oddvar Fjellheim IL Skarphedin 13 --------------------Fullført-Fullført11:26:0009:30:0011:46:0011:20:0012:39:0011:25:0012:05:0011:35:0011:52:0012:32:0014:43:00
57 30468 Tor Paulsen Gjærum Skien 13 -Fullført10:39:04-FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført09:45:00Fullført-FullførtFullførtFullførtFullført------------------
57 65321 Geir Jakobsen Vinje IL 13 -----Fullført--------FullførtFullført08:03:0007:38:00-07:47:00-07:38:0008:05:0008:14:0007:46:0007:51:0009:20:0009:16:00------
57 46895 Arne Kielland IL Skarphedin 13 --------------------FullførtFullførtFullført-FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført10:38:00Fullført13:15:0011:18:00
57 25345 Knut Andreas Leknes Etne 13 ------------06:37:00---07:48:0007:00:0007:37:00-07:05:00-07:25:0007:23:0006:57:0007:01:00-07:48:0007:00:0008:28:0008:00:00---
57 26842 Olav Liestøl IL Skarphedin 13 -------08:21:00Fullført-08:27:0008:21:00-08:31:0008:38:00-09:32:00-08:33:0010:06:0008:10:0008:24:0009:18:0008:45:00----------
57 30413 Roar Lunde Grenland SK / Eramet 13 07:32:1206:52:1006:54:58-06:30:0006:35:0006:17:0006:51:0006:42:0007:32:00------07:38:0007:27:0007:44:0007:06:00--------------
57 85585 Sigfred Pedersen IL Skarphedin 13 --------------------Fullført-FullførtFullførtFullførtFullført14:58:0013:17:0011:25:0012:45:0010:51:0010:21:0011:31:0010:34:00
57 25313 Knut Røyrvik Il Trio 13 FullførtFullført11:01:26-Fullført------FullførtFullførtFullført---Fullført------08:01:0008:04:0008:52:00-09:39:0011:00:00----
57 30621 Gunnar Sjøberg Vennesla og Omegn CK 13 --09:03:40FullførtFullført------07:17:0007:11:0007:40:0006:48:0007:08:00-08:13:0006:53:0008:39:0006:47:00---06:48:00---------
57 30489 Knut Slettemeås Team Olympia 13 -06:19:47-06:06:00-06:16:00---06:21:0006:21:0006:36:00--06:23:00-06:38:00-------06:17:00-06:31:00-07:24:0012:00:0012:05:00---
57 46799 Hans Torstveit IL Skarphedin 13 --------FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført08:18:00Fullført09:25:0009:34:0009:03:0009:03:00-------------
71 46844 Magnar Carlsen Vinje IL 12 -------------------08:45:0007:12:0008:31:0008:15:00-07:46:0007:36:0009:20:0009:37:0008:54:0009:20:0009:35:00Fullført--
71 46766 Leif Sigurd Godager Kredikassen 12 ---------------07:06:0006:57:0006:46:0007:23:0007:28:0007:22:0008:05:00-08:29:0007:28:0008:19:0008:59:00-09:00:00-----
71 46812 Gunnar O. Haugen IL Skarphedin 12 Fullført-----------FullførtFullførtFullført--FullførtFullført08:22:0009:16:0009:41:0010:23:0011:14:0014:27:00---------
71 45436 Arve Haugen Notodden SK 12 --------06:26:00-06:39:0006:35:0006:25:0006:46:0006:08:0006:14:0006:11:0006:13:0006:43:0006:45:0006:50:00-------------
71 30442 Halvor Haugland Rauland 12 Fullført-------07:43:00--06:36:0006:33:0006:46:0007:13:0007:01:0007:02:0006:55:0007:43:0008:11:0008:17:00-------------
71 30591 Rune Hauso Harding IL 12 -Fullført---Fullført-10:30:00---Fullført--10:33:0009:56:00-10:36:00--09:50:00-10:17:0009:55:0010:43:0013:23:00--------
71 46816 Harry Hustoft IF Klypetussen 12 ------------------FullførtFullført12:10:00FullførtFullført-11:58:0010:53:00Fullført-10:03:0012:14:0010:05:0012:39:00--
71 46820 Trygve Kortner HPI 12 -----------------FullførtFullført--10:39:0011:55:0012:33:0010:51:0010:30:0010:49:0009:38:0010:46:0011:50:0012:37:00---
71 92447 Lars Kringlåk Porsgrunn Fabrikker 12 ---------------------08:41:0009:43:0008:21:0008:12:0008:14:0009:16:0008:23:0008:02:0010:38:0008:53:0008:44:0010:29:00-
71 25285 Kjetil Frøystein Larsen Bergen CK 12 ---06:32:0006:08:0006:16:0006:17:0006:12:0006:05:0006:22:0006:21:0006:36:0007:00:00--06:54:0007:34:00-----------------
71 87946 Gunleik Lindheim IL Skarphedin 12 ----------------------13:29:0013:05:0008:37:0010:05:0010:42:0011:40:0009:41:0010:08:0007:37:0008:56:0009:23:0009:02:00
71 121822 Vidar Lundal Skare 12 ---------------------11:50:00Fullført12:24:0010:00:0011:31:0012:00:0010:53:0010:59:0012:42:0011:18:0012:00:0013:37:00-
71 46762 Øyvind Ribesen Odda SK 12 ---06:44:0006:56:00-----------Fullført07:34:0007:13:0008:07:0007:08:0007:27:0007:28:0009:20:0008:17:0009:21:00--------
71 29110 Terje Risvoll Sauda SK 12 ---------------07:34:0007:47:0007:01:0007:43:0007:28:0007:10:0007:01:0007:25:0007:46:00-07:34:0008:07:0007:51:00------
71 30482 Erik Stubberød Grenland SK 12 -------FullførtFullført07:32:0007:39:00-07:36:00-07:21:0008:14:00-----07:48:00-08:01:00--08:34:00-08:29:0009:25:00----
71 121764 Hans Torsveit IL Skarphedin 12 ---------------------08:42:00Fullført09:12:0009:06:0009:00:0010:05:0009:19:00-10:39:0009:53:0009:49:0011:10:0013:07:00
71 93226 Ketil Vegum IL Skarphedin 12 ----------------------13:03:00Fullført10:34:0010:19:0011:40:0010:26:0008:49:0009:35:0009:59:0009:31:0010:30:0013:33:00
71 30421 Trond Årseth Gjerstad IL - Sykkel 12 --07:01:38--07:06:0006:35:00-06:42:00----07:15:00-07:10:00--07:18:0007:30:0007:08:00-07:13:0007:47:00---07:33:00------
89 32112 Arne Brattabø 11 ---10:30:00-------------------07:55:0007:12:0007:43:0008:12:0008:01:0007:27:00-07:09:0008:01:0009:28:0008:47:00
89 21598 Claus Clausen Askøy STK 11 ---06:44:00------------------07:52:0009:18:0008:20:0008:20:0009:15:0008:44:0008:54:0008:15:0008:03:0007:09:00--
89 78886 Gunnar Dagestad Odda SK 11 -------------------Fullført----10:15:0010:23:0011:32:0010:42:0010:04:0010:20:0009:54:0009:40:0012:22:0014:16:00
89 22108 Erik Frantzen Odda SK 11 -------------08:45:00-07:13:0007:29:0007:34:0007:49:0007:28:0008:32:0008:05:0009:01:0009:20:0008:10:00---------
89 24139 Jarle Handeland Bærum og Omegn CK 11 ------06:17:00------06:46:00--06:11:0006:26:0006:43:00-06:32:0006:51:0006:34:00-06:23:0006:37:00-07:23:00------
89 78964 Bjørn Haug Øystese IL 11 ----------------------10:28:0012:03:0011:00:0011:01:0011:39:0011:54:0011:08:0012:24:0010:26:0010:24:0012:20:00-
89 87900 Svein Jan Haugen Norsk Hydro Rafnes 11 -----------------------14:02:00Fullført11:23:0011:15:00FullførtFullført10:58:0010:38:0009:44:0010:09:0011:18:00
89 30836 Stein Kjetil Hefte CK Henie 11 ---------------------07:01:00--06:46:0007:13:0007:15:0007:18:0006:59:0007:50:0007:04:0007:18:0008:46:0011:26:00
89 46847 Einar Heggernes A/S Horten Verft BIL 11 -------------------07:35:0007:27:0007:24:00-07:18:0007:23:0006:57:0007:47:0007:38:00-07:50:0007:23:0007:02:00--
89 121763 Odd Holte IL Skarphedin 11 -----------------------11:06:0008:46:0009:00:0009:42:0009:19:0008:39:0010:39:0009:43:0009:16:0010:26:0013:07:00
89 46838 Per Homleid Grenland SK 11 -------------06:46:00Fullført--06:39:00-07:15:0006:44:00--06:53:0007:23:0006:37:00----06:58:00-06:59:0007:05:00
89 46770 Halvor Hvilen IL Skarphedin 11 ---------------09:30:0008:20:0007:53:0007:48:0009:37:0008:21:0008:45:0009:18:00-07:47:0008:23:0011:47:00-------
89 29068 Tage Johansen Raufoss CK 11 ------------------08:08:0007:57:0007:47:0007:54:0007:54:0008:45:0007:36:0007:58:0008:15:00-07:30:0008:10:00----
89 31602 Norvald Kleivane Norheimsund IL 11 ---------------07:52:00---08:17:0008:24:0008:06:0007:42:00--07:56:0008:13:0008:07:0007:41:00-07:19:0007:55:00--
89 46819 Christian Kortner Hydro Rafnes 11 -----------------FullførtFullførtFullført07:40:0008:28:0009:54:0008:49:0008:20:0009:23:0010:49:0013:57:00------
89 46898 Arne Lie IL Skarphedin 11 ---------------Fullført---FullførtFullført-09:10:00--FullførtFullførtFullførtFullført10:13:00--07:49:0007:25:00
89 27428 Per Halvor Linkjendal Kragerø SK 11 ---Fullført----Fullført09:36:0007:29:00FullførtFullførtFullført08:24:00---08:33:00-07:00:0007:23:00------------
89 46825 Einar Midtbø Tity Bedrift 11 ---------------FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført10:36:0008:24:0007:59:0008:18:0008:10:0008:42:00--------
89 85481 Ole Eivind Næssén Sauland IL 11 -----------------------11:30:0010:33:0010:49:0011:32:0011:09:0010:31:0011:23:0010:01:0009:51:0012:25:0011:55:00
89 121766 Åsta Næssén Sauland IL 11 -----------------------11:30:0010:33:0010:49:0011:32:0011:09:0010:31:0011:23:0010:01:0009:51:0012:25:0013:29:00
89 34348 Jon Omland Valle IL 11 ----------------Fullført----10:27:0010:34:0011:47:0009:53:0010:42:0011:15:0011:41:0010:33:0012:42:0011:01:00---
89 30415 Ken Pedersen Grenland SK 11 --07:01:3807:14:0007:47:0007:11:0007:26:0007:37:0006:42:0006:39:0007:39:00---06:43:0008:27:00------------------
89 121819 Alf Jørgen Prestegård Alvøen Roklubb 11 -----------------------10:46:0010:15:0010:23:0011:32:0010:42:0011:35:0012:03:0009:54:0010:40:0013:16:00-
89 91712 Johnny Vikne Odda 11 ----------------------09:06:0009:18:00Fullført09:21:0010:36:0008:58:0009:43:0010:20:0007:13:0008:15:0010:09:00-
113 87331 Arne Arnesen IL Skade 10 ---------------------08:39:0009:09:00--07:42:00Fullført-09:07:0010:18:0009:35:0009:04:0009:56:0011:13:00
113 121826 Anne Grete Astad IL Skarphedin 10 ---------------------12:00:0012:58:0013:30:00-13:06:0013:26:0013:51:00-14:34:0013:21:0013:58:0015:30:00-
113 27457 Per Auglænd Bryne CK 10 -----------------08:17:0008:23:0008:18:00-----08:43:0008:29:0008:20:0007:43:00-07:55:0007:50:0009:24:00-
113 30385 Frode Bergan IL Skarphedin 10 --------06:05:00-06:09:00-05:55:0006:23:00---06:10:00---06:20:0006:34:0006:40:00-07:07:00-08:37:00------
113 121769 Leif Berge IL Skarphedin 10 ------------------------13:28:0013:15:0014:28:0015:11:0013:32:0014:44:0012:33:0012:05:0013:37:0014:38:00
113 82978 Bernt Borgstrøm Odda SK 10 ------------------------10:40:0010:06:0013:11:0010:27:0010:45:0012:51:0007:45:0007:30:0010:54:0011:28:00
113 31612 Hans Kristian Drægni BIL Ankeret 10 -----------------------07:57:0009:18:0008:20:0008:20:0009:15:0008:44:0008:39:0009:46:0008:03:0008:09:00-
113 121805 Olav Kjell Dyrud Gvarv IL 10 -----------------------12:23:0010:55:0011:41:0011:54:0011:29:0009:48:0011:44:0010:30:0010:15:0011:26:00-
113 33313 Tom Filberg Kreditkassen IL 10 ------------------07:23:0007:28:0007:22:0008:05:00-08:29:0007:28:0008:19:0008:59:0009:23:0009:00:00-----
113 46809 Gunhild Forberg IL Skarphedin 10 ---------------FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført11:00:0010:59:0013:30:00-13:06:00--------
113 46782 Torstein Foss NITs BIL 10 -----------------08:18:0008:38:0009:16:00Fullført08:39:0009:09:00-07:51:0008:08:00-09:06:00--08:06:00---
113 46730 Leif Johannes Halleland IF Klypetussen 10 ----------FullførtFullførtFullført-Fullført08:52:0009:23:0008:54:0008:52:0009:13:0010:22:00-------------
113 31903 Evald Sandvik Hatten IL Harding 10 -------------08:55:0008:24:0008:58:00-Fullført-08:54:00--08:10:0009:30:0010:24:0009:02:0010:23:00-------
113 107805 Geir Haugland Telemark 10 ------------------08:09:0008:06:0007:35:0007:31:0007:57:0008:26:0007:50:0008:30:0009:17:0010:21:00------
113 85479 Trygve Hegna Notodden SK 10 -----------------------09:35:0007:57:0008:12:0008:48:0008:41:0009:06:0009:33:0008:47:0008:25:00-10:08:00
113 51335 Jan Henriksen Hydro Porsgrunn BIL 10 ----------------07:43:00----06:56:00--08:12:0008:14:00-08:23:0008:23:0006:45:0010:38:00-10:29:0010:28:00
113 46813 Bjarne Herrefoss IL Skarphedin 10 ------------------FullførtFullført12:46:0012:10:0012:11:0012:02:0010:59:0011:14:0012:42:0012:55:00------
113 46814 John Torstein Herstad IL Harding 10 --------------FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført--09:04:0008:10:0007:59:0007:30:0007:30:00--------
113 46864 Birger Holmberg Duval Fysioterapi 10 -------------------08:00:0008:10:0008:14:0007:52:00-09:13:00-08:27:0009:39:00--07:39:0007:54:00-08:37:00
113 46817 Gunleik Hynne IL Skarphedin 10 -------------FullførtFullført--FullførtFullførtFullført-10:27:0010:39:0010:44:0010:05:0011:10:00--------
113 46818 Torbjørn Jacobsen IF Klypetussen 10 -----------------FullførtFullførtFullført12:59:00-12:37:0012:41:0011:58:0010:53:00-10:39:0010:58:00-----
113 121901 Øivind Kortner Skien kommune 10 ----------------------15:24:0015:03:0014:23:0014:00:0013:02:0013:57:0013:37:0014:30:0012:37:0012:34:00--
113 46873 Jens Kvålseth Åfoss 10 --------------------08:38:0008:41:00--08:31:0008:32:00-09:48:0008:20:0011:06:0008:22:00-10:08:0010:32:00
113 121779 Arild Johan Lekve Odda SK 10 ------------------------10:15:0010:23:0011:32:0010:42:0011:35:0012:03:0009:54:0010:35:0010:46:00Fullført
113 46737 Olve Mulen Pronova BIL 10 ------------06:37:0007:37:0007:33:0007:04:0007:13:0007:36:0007:37:0008:21:0007:56:0009:07:00------------
113 100128 Hedly Pedersen IL Skarphedin 10 ----------------------FullførtFullførtFullført11:48:00Fullført11:39:0011:47:00-11:30:0012:08:0013:17:00-
113 121816 Olav Samland IF Klypetussen 10 -----------------------Fullført08:50:0008:35:0009:39:0008:28:0009:22:0010:57:0009:30:0009:32:0012:45:00-
113 78894 Arnor Slinde Grenland SK 10 -------------------Fullført-08:10:0008:53:0008:16:00-08:26:0009:23:0009:03:0008:05:0009:26:0008:30:00---
113 30404 Geir Sundin Ullevål SK 10 ----06:48:0006:44:0006:16:0006:38:0006:28:0006:22:0006:21:0006:23:0006:25:0007:15:00--------------------
113 91711 Knut Sigurd Svendsen Odda SK 10 ---------------------08:53:0009:06:0009:18:0009:15:0009:21:0009:17:0008:38:0009:43:0010:20:0007:49:00---
113 88032 Ove Sørby Sandefjord SK 10 --------------------Fullført----11:44:0011:58:00Fullført10:44:0012:42:0009:43:0010:14:0010:37:0010:43:00
113 30688 Bjørn Saatvedt Kristiansands CK 10 -------------------08:39:0007:45:0009:16:0011:21:00-07:26:0007:53:00-07:51:0008:38:0009:19:00--08:50:00-
113 46859 Kåre Reidar Tho Grenland SK 10 -------------------07:15:0007:48:0007:07:0007:07:0006:40:0006:40:00--07:11:0006:55:00-06:57:0007:10:00--
113 92128 Kaare Tveiten IL Skarphedin 10 ----------------------13:03:0013:35:0011:51:00Fullført-Fullført-13:05:0009:53:0009:54:0011:10:0013:13:00
113 46742 Dag Morten Wisth Nanset IF 10 ------------08:32:00--Fullført---Fullført08:38:0008:10:0009:59:0007:58:0007:53:0007:38:0008:30:00-------
113 84502 Åge Ernst Øvrebø IL Skarphedin 10 ------------------------07:42:0007:24:0010:41:0009:20:0009:22:0011:19:0009:18:0008:09:0010:20:0013:33:00
149 36283 Jens Henrik Hagerup-Jenssen Porsgrunn 9 -------------Fullført-FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført11:48:0011:01:0011:08:00-----------
149 30538 Sigmund Johnny Høyland Etne 9 ---------08:21:0009:10:0008:22:0008:33:0009:30:00-08:15:00-08:04:0008:52:0009:16:00--------------
149 30424 Tore Håndstad IL Skarphedin 9 07:32:1206:40:1607:01:3806:40:0006:41:0006:35:0006:31:0006:38:0007:12:00-------------------------
149 46788 Svein Ove Jacobsen Vinje 9 -----------------08:09:0009:05:0008:11:0008:01:0008:31:0008:15:0008:58:0007:46:0008:10:00--------
149 98521 Bjarne Solberg Lutro Terjes 9 ---------------------08:05:0007:47:00-Fullført09:21:0009:54:0010:34:0008:08:00-09:46:0011:01:00--
149 46729 Torgeir Mathisen Raufoss 9 -----------Fullført------08:08:0008:36:00---08:45:0007:36:00-08:15:0007:53:0007:08:0008:10:00----
149 27886 Robert Olufsen Aalgaard S & S 9 ---------09:08:0009:10:0009:29:0009:08:0009:54:00-09:38:0008:45:0008:52:0009:16:00---------------
149 46829 Tor Eivind Osmo Hafrsfjord 9 ----------------FullførtFullførtFullført-08:36:0008:04:0008:56:0007:55:0008:05:0008:25:00--------
149 30510 Bjørn Gunnar Smith 9 ---------06:39:00-07:27:00-07:55:00-07:27:00--08:36:00---08:14:0008:23:0007:36:0008:39:00--------
149 46901 Jean G. Strøm A/S Horten Verft 9 --------------------Fullført-10:26:0010:38:00Fullført10:53:00Fullført10:14:00-11:33:0009:33:00---
159 44660 Svein Amundsen Hydro Porsgrunn 8 -------------06:46:00-----08:07:00-06:51:00-06:38:0006:52:0008:14:00----08:53:00--10:28:00
159 31075 Rune Bergesen Fokus Bank 8 -------------------------06:58:0007:15:0007:23:0007:17:0008:39:0007:46:00-08:17:0009:22:00
159 44121 Sigbjørn Bergo Skien 8 -------------09:17:0007:52:0008:12:0009:27:0007:45:0009:29:0008:00:0009:01:00-------------
159 21632 Dag Foseid Stord SK 8 ------06:16:00-06:05:0006:22:00-06:05:0006:21:0006:23:00-----08:34:0006:32:00-------------
159 25330 Knut Gramstad 8 ----06:56:00-----06:39:0006:36:0006:37:0007:04:0007:35:00-08:10:0008:31:00----------------
159 30458 Trond Haddeland IL Harding - Sykkel 8 ---08:06:0007:47:0008:10:0007:46:0007:38:0008:23:0008:06:0007:50:00-----------------------
159 121747 Odd Karsten Hana Vinje IL 8 ---------------------07:38:0007:30:0008:14:00-----10:23:0007:19:0007:38:0008:29:0010:15:00
159 89184 Grethe Sandkjenn Haugen Skien 8 --------------10:07:00-------09:49:00----09:56:0009:45:00-09:26:0008:44:0010:29:0010:28:00
159 121804 Olav J. Hovland IL Harding 8 ----------------------10:30:00-09:11:0009:05:0010:23:0010:36:00-11:15:00-09:40:0011:08:00-
159 46851 Jon Kallåk Morgedal 8 --------------------07:40:0007:35:0008:10:00-07:32:0007:43:0008:39:0008:05:0008:12:00-----
159 46758 Morten Kvålseth Morgedal 8 ------------------07:08:00-07:15:0007:19:0007:30:00-07:06:0007:43:0009:15:00-08:45:00-----
159 91928 Olav O. Kvålseth Morgedal IL 8 ---------------------08:31:00-08:45:0007:46:0008:04:0009:20:00--11:06:0008:51:0008:25:00--
159 30504 Knut Løvseth Grenland SK 8 -07:16:4207:01:38--07:11:00---06:39:00-08:12:0007:27:0007:54:0007:33:00-------------------
159 33406 Arild Markussen Vennesla og Omegn CK 8 ---Fullført-------07:17:00-07:40:0007:25:0007:08:0007:03:00--08:39:0007:45:00-------------
159 121765 Harald Måge IF Klypetussen 8 --------------------------11:41:0012:17:0011:10:0012:37:0011:48:0011:28:0011:48:0013:16:00
159 97092 Åse Roe IL Skarphedin 8 ---------------------13:54:00-13:35:0014:27:0013:06:0013:26:0014:21:00-14:34:0013:21:00---
159 30417 Arvid Simensen Grenland SK / Statoil 8 -----06:35:0006:35:00-06:42:00-06:39:00---06:33:0007:12:0006:39:0006:46:00----------------
159 24868 Kenneth Flateland Solheim Vennesla og Omegn CK 8 --06:29:2306:05:0006:05:00-----06:04:0006:05:0005:55:0006:23:0006:48:00-------------------
159 30393 Runar Sørensen Notodden SK 8 -06:10:4106:29:23-06:05:00-05:56:00-06:05:0006:07:0006:10:00-06:13:00---------------------
159 46806 Bjarne Tollefsen Hydro Porsgrunn BIL 8 --------------09:56:0009:26:0010:53:0010:36:0011:06:0010:58:0008:46:0010:39:00------------
159 30394 Ole Morten Aasgrav IL Skarphedin 8 --------06:05:0006:22:0006:21:0006:23:0006:33:00-06:33:00----------07:36:0008:25:00-------
159 46733 Arne Christian Aasmundsen Kongsberg 8 ------------06:25:0006:40:00---06:40:0007:13:0007:35:00-----06:19:0007:22:00--06:53:00----
181 45171 Bård Asphjell IL Skarphedin 7 ---------------Fullført-FullførtFullført-09:12:00-08:43:00-07:22:00--08:37:00------
181 33773 Trond N. Boge IL Skarphedin 7 -----------------FullførtFullførtFullført09:17:0009:41:0011:21:0010:46:00----------
181 26589 Odd Arne Botnehagen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 7 -07:40:31-Fullført---07:25:00-10:33:0008:48:0008:05:00-Fullført--------------------
181 89374 Håkon Celius Rafnes BIL 7 --------------------------12:35:0012:48:0011:32:0015:21:0010:47:0010:38:0010:29:00-
181 121760 Bjørn Egeberg Otoguttae 7 -------------------------08:34:00--09:49:0009:47:0010:06:0009:05:0012:08:0013:05:00
181 30576 Stian Ellefsen Grenland SK 7 ---08:00:00-08:00:0007:26:0007:37:00-------08:14:0010:21:00-Fullført---------------
181 93919 Torleif B. Harstad Valle IL 7 ------------Fullført11:07:0009:57:0010:34:0011:07:00-----09:37:00----09:01:00------
181 46883 Arild Jensen IF Klypetussen 7 -------------------Fullført09:42:0008:53:0008:51:00Fullført09:45:0009:00:00--------
181 22714 Gisle Johnsen Pedalsmurfene 7 ---------06:04:0006:21:0006:23:00-06:40:00---06:53:00--07:09:0008:05:00------------
181 92233 Harry Kisfoss IL Kjapp 7 ---------------------------14:42:0012:52:0012:41:0009:55:0010:27:0010:33:0011:16:00
181 37437 Per-Gunnar Mustad Langesund Sykkel og Triathlonklubb 7 ----06:08:0006:16:00-----06:36:0006:13:0006:23:00---06:31:00---06:45:00------------
181 46839 Geir Myhra Grenland SK 7 -------------------07:15:0006:44:00-06:54:00-07:23:00----09:01:00-07:18:0010:09:00-
181 30589 Kevin Francis OBrien Troll Oseberg BIL 7 ----11:18:00--08:29:00-----------08:31:00--09:01:0008:16:0008:12:0009:29:00--------
181 72144 Morten Olsen Grenland SK 7 -06:40:1107:01:3807:14:0007:47:0007:32:0007:26:00-07:40:00-------------------------
181 46885 Terje Roe IL Skarphedin 7 -------------------Fullført09:58:0010:24:0010:24:0010:44:0010:05:0011:10:00--------
181 46787 Andreas Sekse IL Harding 7 ---------------Fullført-10:36:0009:03:00--09:04:0008:10:0008:25:0008:10:00---------
181 78974 Lars Kristian Stige Sportsklubben Rye 7 --------------------------Fullført17:35:0014:00:0015:50:0012:42:0014:25:00-14:15:00
181 121898 Rune Strømme Vinje IL 7 -------------------------08:10:0009:20:0009:16:0008:54:0010:13:0009:12:0010:53:00--
181 30483 Ingebret Teigen IL Skarphedin 7 ------Fullført-Fullført08:33:00--08:11:0008:50:0007:54:0008:50:00------------------
181 24227 Johan Vistvik Randaberg 7 ------------------08:23:0008:02:0007:44:0007:48:00----07:52:0007:36:0007:30:00-----
201 44053 Bjørn Jonny Aunan Efteløt IL 6 -------------07:40:00--06:19:00--07:07:0006:52:0006:56:00---06:45:00--------
201 41398 Tor Gunnar Brekke Bø i Telemark 6 -06:52:1607:23:5007:09:0007:36:0007:33:00Fullført---------------------------
201 88771 Anders Johan Bøen Atrå 6 -----------------------09:59:00---09:44:00-12:05:0008:57:0007:01:0008:03:00-
201 29211 Thom O. Eikeland Kristiansands CK 6 --------------07:35:00--------07:20:0007:12:00--07:38:0007:18:0009:19:00----
201 22901 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK 6 --06:12:49-06:38:0007:06:0006:10:00-06:28:00-06:39:00-----------------------
201 83882 Halvor R. Gåra IL Skarphedin 6 --------------------------08:52:00-07:37:0011:36:0007:39:0007:45:0008:29:00-
201 84499 Karl J. Haga IL Skarphedin 6 ----------------------------07:59:0009:48:0007:44:0007:18:0008:08:0008:11:00
201 85038 Thor H. Haraldsen CK Nittedal 6 --------------------------07:21:0007:44:0007:41:0010:01:0007:21:0007:38:00--
201 46894 Olga Haugen IL Skarphedin 6 -------------------Fullført13:46:0013:54:0015:31:0013:35:0014:27:00---------
201 66892 Erik Haagenrud Grenland SK / Sport1 Skien 6 -07:46:5707:51:27-07:47:00-----07:50:00-----07:44:0008:07:00----------------
201 78870 Hans Jørgen Jahren Rødberg IF 6 -------------------08:13:00---08:48:0007:02:0007:38:0007:54:00------07:57:00
201 46855 Tom Terje Johansen Raufoss CK 6 -------------------Fullført07:47:0007:54:0007:54:00--07:58:0008:15:00-------
201 46745 Sondre Jøsendal Odda 6 ------------08:52:00-FullførtFullførtFullført08:52:0009:40:00---------------
201 46893 Hans Edvard Karlsen Halden CK 6 -------------------Fullført12:15:00-----09:25:0011:02:0009:18:0010:42:00----
201 34336 Arne Langesæter Team Sterke-Nils 6 Fullført---08:58:00------------------09:15:0008:14:0008:15:0011:04:00-------
201 34155 Harald Langesæter Kristiansands CK 6 -----------------------09:15:00-07:43:00-09:01:0007:48:0008:32:0008:46:00---
201 22555 Geir Lekve Bryne CK 6 -----------------08:52:00--10:13:0009:41:00---08:43:00----09:01:00-09:24:00-
201 90730 Torstein K. Lindheim IL Skarphedin 6 ---------------------------10:04:0009:50:0010:34:0008:34:0008:34:0011:52:00-
201 66841 Ragnar Magnussen Hydro Porsgrunn 6 ---------------09:20:00-08:26:00-------08:14:00-08:23:0008:02:00-08:47:00---
201 46717 Vegard Myrvold Raufoss 6 -----------08:50:00------FullførtFullført-----09:20:00-09:05:0008:19:00-----
201 25485 Kurt Nevland Aalgaard S & S 6 ----------07:50:00-07:46:0008:24:0006:55:00-08:25:0008:52:00----------------
201 65323 Tarjei Otterholm BIL Zinken 6 -----Fullført---------06:23:00---07:03:00--07:28:0009:20:0007:24:00---------
201 78853 Dag Erik Pedersen Larvik SK 6 -------------------06:16:00----05:57:00-06:31:0006:21:00-06:29:0006:19:00---
201 26911 Ole Raunholm Stord SK 6 ----------06:21:0006:23:0006:33:00---------------07:19:0009:01:0007:53:00---
201 21624 Dag Ravndal Aalgaard S & S 6 ---------07:22:00---07:40:0006:55:0007:18:0007:29:0008:52:00----------------
201 46710 Olav Røstad Gjøvik CK 6 -----------07:32:00--------------07:55:0007:58:0009:22:0008:10:0007:28:00---
201 35420 Håkon Sommerstad Holmestrand 6 ----------------08:46:0008:44:0008:18:0008:57:0007:51:0009:08:00------------
201 27401 Per Sommerstad Efteløt IL 6 -------------07:40:00--07:28:0008:15:0008:18:0007:33:0007:54:00-------------
201 30549 Svein Egil Storsveen Kragerø SK 6 ---------09:26:00-08:03:00Fullført-09:05:00FullførtFullført-----------------
201 22125 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK 6 ----------06:21:0006:12:00-------06:26:0006:27:00---06:13:00--06:50:00------
201 46771 Trond Svendsen Odda SK 6 ---Fullført-------------07:27:0007:48:0007:55:0008:32:0008:53:00------------
201 72027 Ole Håkon Sælen CK Henie 6 -----------------------08:34:00-07:43:0009:09:00--10:29:0008:29:0009:37:00--
201 121789 Eivind Vestgarden IL Skarphedin 6 --------------------------09:55:00-07:48:0009:09:0007:48:0008:32:0009:38:00-
201 30485 Bjarte Vethe Vossevangen CK 6 06:47:09---06:05:00----06:13:00-06:05:00---------06:31:0006:22:00-----------
201 21191 Bjarte Wiik Bømlo SK 6 -----------06:36:00-----06:55:00--07:00:00-----07:22:00---06:54:00-07:52:00-
201 46786 Hans Aabø Heddal IL 6 ------------------08:56:00-10:05:00-08:35:0009:35:00------08:47:00-09:48:00-
201 27786 Reidar Aadnøy Kruuse Smith BIL 6 --------------------------09:20:0009:06:0008:51:0010:00:0008:03:0008:30:00--
201 121762 Bjørn Åkre Otoguttae 6 ----------------------------10:46:0011:50:0010:06:0009:36:0012:46:0013:05:00
201 46798 Rune Aarhus Vinje IL 6 --------------07:27:00-07:28:0006:55:0009:32:0007:59:0007:49:00-------------
240 85584 Paul Arild Amundsen Bergen CK 5 -----------------------12:23:00---10:48:00---08:06:0009:33:0008:26:00
240 30676 Knut Andersen Grünerløkka BK 5 -------------------09:41:00-----08:26:0008:55:00--10:13:0009:29:00---
240 121771 Leif Arne Andersen Astrup/Høyer 5 -----------------------------14:59:0011:46:0011:25:0012:28:00Fullført
240 39544 Pål Bakke Kongsberg IF 5 -06:19:47---06:16:00-----06:23:0006:12:00----07:01:00----------------
240 94258 Aslak Bekhus Seljord IL 5 ---Fullført-----------------11:56:00--10:05:00-08:50:0008:07:00------
240 23224 Håvard Bergstø Odda 5 -----------06:23:00--06:25:00-06:53:0007:07:0009:38:00---------------
240 32822 Are Bjørneklett Västerås 5 --11:48:5410:07:00Fullført--------09:30:00------10:05:00-------------
240 32823 Arvid Bjørneklett Eiksmarka 5 --11:48:5410:07:00Fullført------------09:25:00--10:05:00-------------
240 20945 Audun Bjørnfeld 5 ----06:53:00--06:29:00--06:21:0006:23:00--06:55:00-------------------
240 106115 Terje Bjålid Grenland SK / Ineos 5 08:12:0107:16:4207:01:3807:14:00------------------08:35:00-----------
240 44749 Halvor H. Brekke IL Skarphedin 5 --------------06:55:0007:06:00-07:36:0008:31:0008:32:00--------------
240 46805 Arvid Brøndalen Travbanen 5 ----------------10:53:0010:36:0011:06:0010:59:00-10:24:00------------
240 41394 Lars I. Børve Harding IL 5 09:11:28--08:56:0008:12:00Fullført08:23:00---------------------------
240 45651 Halvor Dalen IL Skarphedin 5 --------------08:08:00---07:47:0008:22:0007:39:0007:58:00------------
240 121904 Aasta Egenæs IL Skarphedin 5 ------------------------14:27:0013:55:00-14:21:00--13:21:0015:50:00--
240 78806 Asgeir Elvestad Grenland SK / ABB 5 08:12:0107:16:4207:30:0007:14:0007:47:00-----------------------------
240 44122 Lars Helge Fjeldstad Grenland SK / Abb/Ulefoss 5 --09:03:40--08:09:00---------08:14:0007:52:00-Fullført---------------
240 121784 Ottar Flatland Flatdal 5 ----------------------------08:04:0008:39:0008:06:0008:00:0008:41:00-
240 34221 Tor Kristian Flaa Birkenes IL 5 --------------------------09:54:0008:13:0007:26:0009:19:00-07:27:00--
240 87455 Sigmund Forberg IL Skarphedin 5 --------------------Fullført---09:02:00-----12:24:0013:53:0010:01:00-
240 46779 Kjetil Fredrikstad Raufoss CK 5 ------------------08:26:00--07:54:0007:54:0008:45:00-07:58:00--------
240 46777 Ragnvald Fuglestveit Hydro Rafnes 5 ----------------Fullført-08:13:0008:31:0007:41:0008:38:00------------
240 46810 Alf Furulund Raufoss CK 5 ---------------FullførtFullførtFullførtFullførtFullført--------------
240 30502 Henrik Gibala Skien 5 ---------06:39:0006:39:00-06:37:00-07:48:0008:27:00------------------
240 121873 Øyvind Grave Telemark fylke BIL 5 ---------------------------08:10:0007:37:0008:39:0008:06:0007:55:00--
240 92127 Margit Gåra IL Skarphedin 5 ---------------------12:16:0010:06:0010:31:0010:05:00-----09:28:00---
240 141340 Frode Halvorsen Kragerø SK 5 --07:51:2708:33:00-08:19:00-08:33:00-08:06:00------------------------
240 27901 Robin Handeland Sauda SK 5 -----06:16:0006:17:0006:29:00-07:29:00Fullført-----------------------
240 84476 Knut Haugen Grenland SK 5 ----------------------09:49:00-----09:45:00-09:26:0011:15:0010:29:00-
240 85478 Eilef Haugen Notodden Fabrikker BIL 5 -----------------------09:35:0009:17:00------08:25:0009:48:0010:08:00
240 45441 Anny Hauglid Morgedal 5 --------------------07:41:0009:00:00---08:04:0008:49:00--12:16:00----
240 72003 Kåre Hefte Voss SK 5 -----------------------------11:22:0010:11:0010:31:0010:43:0011:26:00
240 121756 Olav Hesjedal IL Skarphedin 5 -----------------------------11:55:0011:08:0009:54:0011:10:0011:35:00
240 93309 Ebba Hoff Sauland IL 5 -----------------------------11:37:0010:44:0010:35:0012:48:0013:52:00
240 85480 Finn Hoff Sauland IL 5 -----------------------------11:37:0010:44:0010:42:0012:48:0013:52:00
240 49354 Alexander Holm Ullevål SK 5 ----06:48:0006:44:00----06:28:00--06:40:0006:33:00-------------------
240 46853 Runar Henry Høgstad IL Skarphedin 5 Fullført06:52:0207:01:38-------07:50:00---------07:43:00-------------
240 91463 Arne Jonskås Drangedal IL 5 ----------------------------07:43:0008:47:0007:47:0007:56:0009:26:00-
240 121778 Bjarne Jordstøyl Høydalsmo IL 5 -----------------------------12:50:0011:58:0009:43:0012:34:00Fullført
240 23852 Jan Karlsen Kristiansands CK 5 ------------------------07:52:00--07:38:0006:58:0009:19:0007:08:00---
240 88205 Stein Karlsen Bingsfoss SK 5 -----------------------------12:13:0011:35:0010:24:0014:16:0011:30:00
240 84675 Gunnvald Kindem Lillehammer CK 5 ---------------------------09:46:0009:10:0010:28:0009:34:0008:48:00--
240 121761 Finn Kortner Otoguttae 5 -----------------------------11:50:0010:06:0009:05:0012:55:0013:05:00
240 86658 Thor Kristoffersen Sarpsborg SK 5 ---------------------08:42:0007:42:00--07:49:0007:15:0008:15:00------
240 21816 Egil Andreas Kverneland Bryne CK / Rogaland Politiidrettslag 5 -Fullført---08:15:0007:46:00--09:08:0010:21:00-----------------------
240 30531 Christian Lee BIL Zinken 5 -------07:44:00Fullført07:56:00-07:32:0007:19:00---------------------
240 30495 Eystein Leren Grenland SK 5 ---------06:22:0006:39:0006:36:00----07:38:0007:07:00----------------
240 52537 Per Webjørn Lie Tønsberg SK 5 ---------------------09:00:0008:41:0008:16:0008:28:0009:59:00--------
240 92381 Willy Lieng Nome SK 5 ------------------------08:55:00FullførtFullført--10:13:0007:50:00---
240 92822 Oddvar Lund Valle IL 5 ---------------------------09:01:00-10:24:0008:27:0007:57:0008:58:00-
240 115235 Svein Lutro BIL Zinken 5 -------------------------09:29:00--10:40:0010:05:0010:32:0011:32:00--
240 30571 Leif Kåre Markseth Idun IL 5 ---07:55:0007:47:0008:00:0007:31:0007:25:00--------------------------
240 121780 Gunnar Moland BIL Zinken 5 -----------------------------14:59:0011:46:0011:25:0012:28:00Fullført
240 23051 Hans Nagel-Alne Karmøy CK 5 -------------------------06:53:0006:36:0007:27:00-07:22:0007:33:00---
240 92355 Svein-Ole Nilsson Porsgrunn Fabrikker 5 ----------------------08:33:00--09:57:0009:12:0010:21:00----10:29:00-
240 121886 Helge Kr. Nordheim Porsgrunn Fabrikker 5 --------------------------11:15:0011:27:00-10:38:0009:37:0008:44:00--
240 25444 Kristian Bay Næss IF Frøy 5 --------06:28:0006:17:00Fullført-05:55:00-05:46:00-------------------
240 46876 Gunnar Oland Grenland SK 5 --------------------08:42:00---------07:33:0007:13:0007:34:0007:47:00
240 22886 Gunnar Arne Olsen Vennesla og Omegn CK / Conocophillips 5 --09:03:40-------------07:03:00-06:53:00--07:49:00-08:02:00----------
240 20884 Atle Pedersen Nanset IF 5 -----------06:05:0005:55:00-06:08:00------------06:21:00-06:29:00----
240 46830 Tor Rantala Bø Trafikkskole 5 ---Fullført-------------FullførtFullførtFullført12:50:00-------------
240 71728 Arild Rennedal CK Sotra 5 --------------------------08:30:0008:18:0008:07:00--07:36:0008:39:00-
240 27326 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne CK 5 --------06:42:00-06:39:0007:05:00-07:37:0007:35:00-------------------
240 20673 Arnfinn Salte Sandnes SK 5 -----------------------------09:18:0007:00:0006:40:0007:30:0007:19:00
240 46713 Birger Skarpeteig IL Skarphedin 5 -----Fullført-----08:17:00---08:32:00--Fullført-08:59:00-------------
240 90031 Torgny Stave Ål IL 5 ---------------------------07:36:0007:24:0008:15:0006:59:0007:27:00--
240 46831 Terje Sveberg BIL Zinken 5 ------------------Fullført---11:23:0013:20:0010:33:00----14:53:00----
240 96103 Torfinn Syftestad Skien Post BIL 5 ---------------------------08:16:0007:37:0008:39:0008:06:0007:55:00--
240 54096 Dag Torp-Hansen Kjekkas IF / Team Kjekkas 5 06:35:42-06:12:4906:13:0006:08:0007:06:00----------------------------
240 30511 Jan Erik Traaholt Grenland SK 5 ---------06:39:0006:39:00-06:37:0007:40:00-08:23:00------------------
240 21398 Bjørnar Wannberg CK Haugaland 5 ---07:52:0007:46:0007:06:0007:46:0006:29:00--------------------------
240 31433 Finn Wetteland Austevoll IK 5 ----------------------------10:33:0012:21:0010:23:0010:19:0012:45:00-
240 41393 Pål Winberg Stathelle 5 ------08:23:00----06:36:00--06:33:00-07:03:00--06:58:00--------------
240 29672 Tore Wold Grenland SK / Statoil/Tobil 5 --07:01:3806:58:0007:05:00-07:05:0007:37:00--------------------------
240 30512 Jon Sølve Øverbø Iron Cowboys 5 ----06:08:00-07:28:00--06:39:0006:21:0007:10:00----------------------
240 34988 Jan Morten Aag Oslo 5 ----------06:39:0006:36:0006:37:0007:15:00-08:13:00------------------
240 30486 Olav Aakre Grenland SK 5 -----07:11:00---06:13:0006:10:0006:23:0006:37:00---------------------