A D E L S K A L E N D E R - Gullfjellet Rundt

ANTALL ÅR I ADELSKALENDEREN: 10 2013201120102009200820062005200420032002
ANTALL RYTTERE FULLFØRT: 68 233 168 104 120 54 72 58 71 23
VINNERTID: 02:15:22 02:18:42 02:13:44 02:15:51 02:13:08 02:16:20 02:16:09 02:20:22 01:42:15 02:25:45
SNITTTID: 02:45:34 02:45:29 02:40:42 02:31:11 02:29:27 02:32:25 02:35:43 02:45:44 02:07:14 02:43:14
NR TurrittID Fornavn Etternavn Klubb / Sted Ritt/Km 85 85 85 85 85 85 85 85 65 85
1 30852 Rolf Oddvar Johannessen Bergen CK 8 -02:48:3704:37:5002:32:1002:27:2302:22:5202:19:5702:40:53-02:35:49
2 25713 Leif Erik Hopsdal Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 7 02:24:3502:34:5202:20:1502:18:58-02:22:5202:19:5402:30:43--
3 30847 Torstein Garnes Johnsen Bergen CK 7 02:32:3402:38:1002:27:5502:23:12--02:19:5702:30:43-02:49:21
4 32161 Øystein Blom-Ohlsen Åsane CK 6 02:15:2602:18:5002:13:4402:15:5102:13:28--02:20:22--
5 21276 Bjørn Hopsdal Bergen CK / Storebrand 6 02:20:2502:24:07--02:14:4502:16:4102:16:20--02:25:45
6 20210 Andreas Hosøy Fana IL / Framo BIL 6 02:15:4302:35:3702:13:4402:15:5102:13:08---01:42:15-
7 30879 Sigbjørn John Huun Bergen CK 6 -03:06:26-02:34:4602:44:53-02:19:5702:40:5102:04:30-
8 30863 Helge Martin Håvik Fusa SK / Framo BIL 6 --02:19:5102:22:0502:21:11-02:19:5702:30:4301:52:35-
9 24212 Joachim Jordan Fana IL / Hoist Energy 6 02:16:0302:21:0902:14:26-02:13:28---01:42:1502:25:49
10 30819 Arne Solli Bergen CK 6 -02:27:2302:27:4002:17:2702:13:28-02:18:2302:24:22--
11 28469 Skjalg Thorbjørnsen Bergen CK 6 02:24:0802:20:5402:36:12-02:21:1102:22:52-02:24:39--
12 30842 Lars Endresen Sandsli 5 02:33:3302:27:06-02:17:27--02:19:57-01:47:15-
13 31866 Lars Engeberg Bergen CK 5 -02:29:37-02:20:3802:18:1702:22:5202:45:55---
14 20602 Arne Hopsdal Tide 5 -02:37:5002:23:4802:25:0602:18:17-02:19:54---
15 30920 Stein Bergflødt Iversen Bergen CK 5 -02:54:1402:44:5202:44:2302:44:4802:51:31----
16 27916 Roger Kristoffersen Askøy STK Sykkel 5 02:36:49---02:13:2802:16:41-02:26:3301:45:25-
17 25285 Kjetil Frøystein Larsen Odda SK 5 -02:38:0802:15:33-02:17:0602:16:4102:16:20---
18 27756 Reidar Olsen Bergen CK 5 -02:28:3802:23:28-02:18:1702:22:5202:19:57---
19 32641 Tore Sædal CK Henie 5 --02:25:5502:17:2702:18:17-02:31:2703:06:43--
20 32978 Stian André Tolleshaug Bergen CK 5 --02:22:1002:17:2702:18:1702:33:5002:45:55---
21 30889 Jan Atle Vangen Bergen CK 5 -02:30:2102:26:1202:18:5802:21:11-02:27:40---
22 24896 Kenneth Alvær Nordhordland SK / Statoil BIL 4 --02:22:1002:46:0902:14:45---01:46:31-
23 30816 Gisle Clementsen Nordhordland SK 4 -02:20:4802:14:40-02:13:28---01:45:15-
24 20623 Arne Eidsheim Bergen CK 4 ----02:14:4502:31:5802:18:2702:29:14--
25 54157 Lars Engeli Åsane CK 4 -02:37:3102:37:1002:37:2202:53:26-----
26 30900 Svein-Olav Hernar Åsane CK 4 ----02:21:1102:22:5202:31:2702:40:53--
27 27203 Øystein Svein Håland Bergen CK 4 -02:46:0702:33:40---02:18:27-01:55:20-
28 21330 Bjørn Christian Larsen Bergen CK 4 ----02:14:45-02:18:2702:26:3301:55:00-
29 30885 Jan Arne Nautnes CK Sotra 4 --02:25:17--02:27:0402:18:2702:26:36--
30 30978 Rune Johannes Opstad Bergen CK 4 ----02:48:21-02:45:5502:52:4502:19:10-
31 32746 Bjarte Rasmussen CK Henie 4 -02:34:1902:33:1402:32:12-02:31:07----
32 31127 Geir Kristian Rongved Nordhordland SK 4 -02:40:5702:29:3202:23:1202:27:47-----
33 30886 Anders Røyrøy Bergen CK 4 -02:28:02---02:22:4902:19:5402:30:43--
34 25594 Lars Cato Seeberg Bergen CK 4 ----02:13:2802:18:0002:18:27-01:54:50-
35 30132 Vidar Steinsbø Bømlo SK / Team Mestersykkel 4 02:33:07-02:14:47-02:13:28---01:42:15-
36 30917 Ståle Øvrebø Bergen CK 4 ---02:50:10-02:36:50-02:43:3702:07:30-
37 54231 Johan Aldahl Bergen CK 3 02:45:4202:57:2802:37:10-------
38 30841 Frode Arnøy Bergen CK 3 02:21:2102:23:5602:16:57-------
39 31218 Erling Berge CK Henie 3 --03:09:35---02:48:3303:00:03--
40 50802 Ole Bergtun Andebarkji TSK / Blodsmak SK 3 02:24:3302:32:2702:37:10-------
41 33342 Lars Erlend Brattabø Bergen CK / Framo BIL 3 02:20:0502:27:11-02:17:27------
42 31034 Bjørge Søreide Christiansen Bergen CK 3 --02:27:4002:25:0602:18:17-----
43 31401 Norvald Eltvik Bergen CK 3 ---02:32:1002:21:11-02:31:27---
44 37418 Leif Erichsen Bergen CK 3 -02:27:5602:22:10-02:27:36-----
45 31857 Timothy Francombe Norsk Hydro BIL 3 ----02:50:54--03:13:3002:07:30-
46 22901 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK 3 02:20:3902:21:4102:15:08-------
47 32898 John Grieg Fana IL - Sykkel 3 -03:05:03-03:01:20--03:56:48---
48 31215 Jørgen Hansen Fana IL - Sykkel 3 --02:34:50-02:39:1102:36:50----
49 33440 Atle Hanseth 3 --03:09:0602:34:4602:52:59-----
50 31115 Erik Hanøy Fana IL - Sykkel 3 --02:22:10-02:14:4502:29:07----
51 30836 Stein Kjetil Hefte CK Henie 3 ----02:18:17--02:26:36-02:28:24
52 31000 Johannes Heltne Bergen CK 3 ------02:45:5502:50:3202:04:37-
53 54100 Paal Andrew Hermansen Fana IL - Sykkel 3 -02:28:2902:28:1602:23:12------
54 74457 Jon Christian Jacobsen Bergen CK / BKK BIL 3 02:19:5102:30:3402:36:40-------
55 29978 Trond Klinge Johnsen Bergen CK 3 --02:19:5102:17:2702:13:28-----
56 33160 Tom Kidøy CK Henie 3 02:46:25--02:32:1002:29:05-----
57 30826 Svein Harald Kjærgård Bergen CK 3 -02:37:4902:32:44-02:18:17-----
58 30865 Tore Koldal Fusa SK 3 ------02:31:3002:33:5001:52:49-
59 33174 Bjørn Inge Larsen Aker Solutions BIL 3 -02:56:1403:00:3502:50:34------
60 31096 Arve Lauritsen CK Henie 3 ---02:32:10--02:31:2702:50:32--
61 53783 Tore Leite Bergen CK 3 02:24:0402:27:27-02:17:27------
62 33471 Trond Lægreid Team IML 3 -02:51:1802:44:40-02:48:28-----
63 37575 Oddvar Mathiesen Bergen CK 3 -03:07:0605:45:5102:40:53------
64 31098 Arne Morken Voss SK 3 -03:03:08-02:46:3602:44:27-----
65 31132 Johan Olai Nes CK Henie 3 -----02:32:0002:32:5302:51:11--
66 31217 Frank Ove Nilsen Åsane CK 3 ---02:35:10-02:33:5302:45:55---
67 54968 Vita Petersone Bergen CK 3 -02:41:1302:36:5902:57:55------
68 30858 Ole Tom Pettersen CK Felgen 3 --02:22:10-02:18:17---01:49:14-
69 46412 Anders Tombre Pettersen Fana IL - Sykkel 3 ---02:17:2502:18:1702:36:42----
70 30818 Lars Erik Sannebro Sogn CK 3 -02:24:5002:17:1902:17:27------
71 30935 Kenneth Skarstein Statoil BIL 3 -02:27:32-02:17:2702:18:17-----
72 30915 Arve Skåtun Framo BIL 3 -02:59:2604:45:4702:46:29------
73 31192 Roald Sletten Nordhordland SK / Statoil Mongstad BIL 3 02:25:2702:28:3302:27:40-------
74 74326 Gudmund Snilstveit Bergen Triathlon Club 3 --02:13:4402:15:5102:14:45-----
75 33197 Ståle Solbakken DOF Subsea 3 --03:20:1002:50:3402:53:43-----
76 20550 Arne Solheim Statoil BIL 3 -02:38:0402:25:17--02:33:50----
77 33423 Ivar Strandenes Bergen CK 3 -02:53:13-02:22:0502:28:20-----
78 30943 Sigfred Tellnes Bergen CK 3 --02:19:5802:17:2702:18:17-----
79 33689 Roy Wassberg Bergen CK 3 -02:34:2302:28:1002:32:10------
80 25938 Magne Øvreeide Fana IL 3 -----03:03:2002:45:55-01:55:20-
81 54090 Mattias Øvreeide Fana IL - Sykkel 3 -02:25:1102:22:1002:17:27------
82 122613 Håkon Øvreeide 3 ----02:18:1702:22:5202:25:55---