A D E L S K A L E N D E R - Oslo - Lærdal

ANTALL ÅR I ADELSKALENDEREN: 16 2018200019991998199719961995199419931992199119901989198819871986
ANTALL RYTTERE FULLFØRT: 156 155 171 151 144 219 149 204 240 204 200 164 152 128 115 72
VINNERTID: 09:54:29 09:08:14 08:50:39 09:25:13 08:45:49 08:33:05 09:31:02 10:07:20 09:03:09 09:43:14 09:37:04 08:54:19 09:03:14 09:19:09 09:14:44 09:19:15
SNITTTID: 11:36:49 11:28:42 10:49:55 11:17:22 11:18:15 10:54:30 11:50:22 12:18:26 11:00:07 12:18:07 12:46:31 11:17:35 11:36:36 11:50:43 11:26:44 11:17:14
NR TurrittID Fornavn Etternavn Klubb / Sted Ritt/Km 339 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340
1 90155 Arne Grønnevik Flora CK 15 -12:45:3613:25:0313:01:0412:12:4111:51:5712:13:1712:44:2610:48:0412:22:3611:35:5610:36:1011:13:0311:35:3010:58:4911:15:26
2 85039 Svein Lamo CK Nittedal 14 -10:57:5310:20:1810:30:0709:51:0010:10:0710:56:4710:50:1609:54:5910:20:5310:27:5609:24:4509:53:07-09:28:3809:49:42
3 51668 Jarle Molde Lærdal SK 14 -12:15:1713:52:0011:54:0113:44:0611:51:5712:46:1011:56:1810:48:0411:23:4912:07:1111:23:0410:59:5712:01:1110:46:15-
4 32747 Robert Dalbak Oslo 13 -12:06:1311:09:0312:27:1713:02:2811:05:3314:10:2412:26:2211:55:4012:30:5514:51:4512:05:5613:07:2812:57:58--
5 93604 Jan Eull Ringerike SK 13 -12:55:2411:45:1311:24:4612:13:2810:41:1011:14:3011:56:1810:42:0711:04:1111:36:3910:14:47-11:06:3011:43:55-
6 30825 Dag Arne Helland Lærdal SK 13 11:42:1710:40:3709:13:2609:25:1308:45:4908:35:33-10:07:2109:03:0909:54:19-08:54:1909:44:5009:45:3709:28:38-
7 43977 Roger Terje Larsson Sportsklubben Rye 13 -09:58:3909:22:1109:41:3109:24:5109:18:0009:44:2410:19:3009:07:50-09:37:3908:54:1909:14:03-09:14:4509:19:15
8 116516 Lasse Martinsen Ringerike SK 13 -12:55:2411:45:1311:24:4610:55:2510:41:1111:14:3011:56:1810:42:0711:04:1111:36:3910:55:0611:24:2511:06:30--
9 91528 Steinar Borg Ringerike SK 12 -11:25:5910:33:1611:24:4610:55:2510:41:1111:14:30-10:42:0711:04:1111:36:3910:55:0611:24:2511:29:53--
10 30945 Gudmund Forthun Lærdal SK 12 -10:57:5310:20:1810:30:0711:06:58-10:42:30-10:11:0711:23:4911:30:0310:14:4711:57:4012:44:3810:46:15-
11 35037 Per Rune Larsson CK Nittedal 12 ----12:40:2811:05:3312:46:1013:23:5410:48:0410:45:5110:53:3709:47:4809:53:0710:03:4809:49:0710:41:10
12 29838 Torodd Lybeck CK Valdresekspressen 12 ----10:22:5009:37:5010:54:2610:33:0210:04:0611:04:1111:25:0312:34:3910:59:5712:44:3811:52:5810:41:10
13 33750 Jørgen Skjeret Sogn CK 12 -10:08:57---09:37:5010:28:5311:39:3910:25:1710:41:5411:04:1609:08:1110:14:1809:31:3610:58:4909:49:42
14 41789 Knut Voreland Ringerike SK 12 -11:25:5911:17:2411:24:4612:13:2810:41:1011:14:3011:56:1810:42:07-13:33:0610:55:0611:24:2511:35:17--
15 32055 Øyvind Aarseth Hordaekspressen 12 ---13:12:4812:12:4113:04:4912:46:10-10:48:0413:24:0011:25:0310:36:1011:33:3012:05:2811:10:3911:59:28
16 46765 Ingemar Asle Lødøen Hemsedal IL Sykkel 11 -10:23:0309:42:1310:30:07-09:54:2211:12:1611:12:2110:04:0611:02:1410:53:3710:14:4710:32:41---
17 96052 Kristian Myhr Ringerike SK 11 -12:55:2411:17:2411:24:4610:55:2510:41:1011:14:3011:56:1810:42:0711:31:19-10:55:0612:39:25---
18 35213 Kjell Røine Gjøvik CK 11 -12:06:1311:26:42----13:49:3012:32:2713:29:5112:07:3410:52:0810:14:1811:27:2811:04:1511:01:35
19 43984 Lars Wilskog CK Nittedal 11 -10:23:2709:42:1309:41:31-09:30:3909:39:2610:19:3009:07:3409:50:0309:37:3908:54:19--09:14:44-
20 99071 Stein Ødegaard Bærum OCK 11 -10:52:4110:20:1810:56:3710:13:1609:54:2210:42:3011:56:1810:42:0713:24:0013:38:3911:38:15----
21 91924 Ole Eide Jebsen Eurocarrier AS 10 -----10:24:5711:42:3511:56:1810:48:0411:56:0812:15:4111:44:58-11:54:3011:10:3911:59:28
22 89029 Rolf Endestad Flora CK 10 ------11:50:2412:44:2610:48:0412:22:3611:35:5610:40:4011:13:0311:35:3010:53:5611:15:26
23 45796 Tore Gjøslien Asker CK 10 -12:55:2412:43:5212:51:0812:13:2811:05:3312:20:1011:56:1812:01:2713:28:5113:38:39-----
24 51634 Ernst Inge Helland Lærdal SK 10 -10:57:5310:20:1810:20:2109:51:0009:52:1510:36:0310:50:1810:01:16-----11:43:4010:38:16
25 112576 Odd Inge Hellerud Modum CK 10 -13:41:1510:20:1810:30:0709:58:5708:54:4409:53:4210:50:1809:07:5011:31:1912:58:00-----
26 31994 Helge Larsen Åsane Tur  CK 10 ------13:51:0914:29:5813:03:1513:36:2214:16:3811:47:4812:25:4910:54:0211:04:1511:12:03
27 52486 Steinar Lødøen CK Nittedal 10 ----10:37:2809:33:0211:10:0811:22:0610:04:0610:45:5110:27:5609:47:4510:14:18-10:28:30-
28 52424 Klaus Madsen Thy Cyklemotion - Danmark 10 -13:50:1814:09:48-12:20:2812:26:5313:22:3714:30:2913:03:1514:54:0215:28:2815:20:57----
29 51676 Ove Samsonstuen Nordre Land IL 10 -12:41:4611:36:2412:39:2711:59:5111:38:1712:36:2713:37:3211:52:5613:25:2014:31:51-----
30 47361 Knut Einar Sebuødegård Ck Valdresekspressen 10 -10:40:3709:42:1310:30:0710:37:28--12:26:2210:48:0412:22:3611:46:12-11:57:40--10:24:47
31 93304 Stig Otto Skjæret Rena IL Sykkel 10 -12:55:2411:36:24----13:48:5011:52:5613:05:4613:00:4012:34:3912:25:4912:44:3812:34:13-
32 71966 Sigbjørn Aarethun Lærdal SK 10 -----12:12:3812:46:1013:18:3811:40:4413:47:5412:59:0011:23:0411:24:2512:37:00-11:51:39
33 43947 Henning Dahle Hydro Oslo BIL 9 -14:29:50-14:10:0313:21:4512:36:0513:46:5615:12:4414:01:4015:34:4616:30:01-----
34 30289 Leif Grimstveit Ringerike SK 9 ---11:24:4610:55:2510:41:10-11:58:2410:42:0711:04:11-10:55:0611:24:25--11:01:35
35 45477 Tommy Jensen Asker CK 9 -09:58:3909:42:1309:53:0609:51:0010:10:07-11:48:2610:35:37-13:01:4211:46:56----
36 41595 Trygve Lundstein Ringerike SK 9 -11:25:5910:33:1611:24:4610:55:2510:41:10-11:56:1810:42:0711:04:1111:36:39-----
37 51719 Torbjørn Maurstad CK Nittedal 9 --09:13:2609:53:0610:30:00--10:22:0409:32:40-09:52:2108:54:1909:53:07-09:55:30-
38 106335 Jan Arne Sagadalen CK Nittedal 9 ---10:30:0711:21:3010:16:31-11:24:00-10:45:5110:27:5609:24:4510:14:1810:03:48--
39 95058 Truls Thoresen Ringerike SK 9 -12:55:2411:45:13-12:13:2812:02:2612:46:1014:24:42----12:39:2513:09:4011:43:55-
40 87113 Truls Tyreid Bærum OCK 9 -------10:22:0409:32:4010:14:5510:12:4408:54:1909:44:5009:45:3709:28:3809:37:10
41 164191 Erik M. Aarethun Lærdal SK 9 ---11:26:0209:51:00--11:56:1810:48:04-11:34:1409:59:50-09:47:3609:28:3810:13:54
42 30676 Knut Andersen Kværner Olje & Gass 8 --14:06:26-12:53:11---12:59:2512:22:3612:51:4411:13:57-12:21:0411:52:58-
43 92454 Jan Ivar Bjerkeli Ringerike SK 8 -11:25:5910:33:16-------13:33:4212:11:1710:14:1810:45:3709:49:0709:49:42
44 27026 Oliv Enge IF Klypetussen 8 -11:25:59---10:57:59-13:10:4910:58:3413:58:3313:58:3713:11:0712:35:47---
45 96592 Ole Håvard Olsen Modum CK 8 --11:02:1711:09:24--11:00:1014:13:02-11:04:1114:53:1512:34:3916:03:17---
46 52487 Morten Strømsodd Ringerike SK 8 ---11:24:4610:55:2510:41:1011:14:3011:56:1810:42:0711:04:1111:36:39-----
47 164252 Karl Sørensen Thy Cyklering - Danmark 8 --14:09:48-12:54:2512:39:3213:47:4414:30:2911:48:3813:24:0014:47:49-----
48 63419 Jon Arvid Waal CK Nittedal 8 --10:20:18-10:55:2510:16:3110:56:4711:22:0610:20:3910:45:5112:59:00-----
49 93815 Remi Bergflødt Ringerike SK 7 --10:33:16--09:37:49----11:36:3910:55:0611:24:2509:31:36-10:54:39
50 107802 Bjørn Braaten CK Nittedal 7 --09:42:13-10:15:3009:54:2210:36:0310:50:1609:32:40-10:27:56-----
51 43948 Tor De Linde CK Nittedal 7 -13:36:08-14:34:5812:01:3013:25:5914:25:24-----13:08:4311:39:04--
52 47101 John Sverre Hellesen Flora CK 7 -----10:16:3110:42:3011:22:0609:54:5910:45:51-10:40:40--10:03:51-
53 45449 Arnfinn Iversby Stjernen Sykkel 7 --09:52:4210:18:3312:12:4110:16:31-10:50:1609:54:5910:45:51------
54 44015 Øyvind Iversen CK Nittedal 7 -09:58:3909:42:13-10:37:2810:10:0710:36:0311:24:4910:04:06-------
55 52328 Arne Jacobsen CK Nittedal 7 --10:20:1810:30:0714:23:0410:38:54--10:48:0411:04:1112:54:00-----
56 31250 Eyolf Langmyhr Hordaekspressen 7 ----11:21:3011:05:33-13:44:1010:04:0610:45:51-10:09:4710:14:18---
57 50210 Frode Olafsen Nittedal CK 7 ------10:36:0311:24:4910:35:3710:45:5111:46:12-11:49:3612:05:56--
58 112225 Otto Svein Ramsdal Flora CK 7 -14:13:09-12:42:1712:07:5012:14:4612:35:1314:48:2612:45:59-------
59 91530 Bjarne Størseth Årdal Verk B.I.L 7 ---------14:21:1814:20:1011:24:0912:25:4913:26:5511:33:4611:51:39
60 47396 Stig Vattekar Lågen CK 7 ---10:50:33-10:41:11--10:35:3713:24:00-13:15:00--10:15:5210:41:10
61 27731 Rasmus Olav Vigrestad CK Valdresekspressen 7 -------10:50:1609:50:0610:20:5311:04:16-10:59:5710:45:37-10:24:47
62 107444 Kjell O. Andreassen Vansjø/Svinndal CK 6 -----15:27:26-16:38:0815:01:2317:12:3917:24:5114:47:38----
63 89209 Leif Aspevoll Ringerike SK 6 ---11:24:46--11:21:37-11:27:12-11:36:3910:55:0611:24:25---
64 84373 Harald Bekkelund Sp.Kl. Ceres 6 --------09:50:06-10:53:37-10:32:4110:54:0210:35:3110:41:10
65 31075 Rune Bergesen Hordaekspressen 6 -----10:38:55--10:04:0610:45:41---10:03:4810:13:3110:13:54
66 31454 Olaf Eidevik Bergen Parkselskap 6 ---13:34:4412:12:41-14:06:2914:57:2612:50:0620:43:12------
67 141325 Atle Eriksen Asker CK 6 -12:27:4511:55:0314:25:29-10:57:59---10:45:5111:30:03-----
68 31863 Johnny Gjerstad Telesport 6 -11:19:2710:33:1610:30:0710:23:2710:10:0711:00:44---------
69 52429 Knut Tore Gundersen Ringerike SK 6 --11:45:1311:24:4611:19:2110:41:1011:14:3011:56:18--------
70 116514 Arne Halstenrud Ringerike SK 6 -11:25:5911:17:2411:24:4610:55:25-11:14:3014:13:02--------
71 47221 Olaf Heggen CK Nittedal 6 ---11:23:05-10:24:56-----10:14:4710:14:1810:45:3710:58:49-
72 47071 Jan Roger Kristiansen Asker CK 6 --10:13:25--10:10:07-11:48:2610:48:0411:54:23-11:46:56----
73 41045 Ragnar Kristiansen Sp.Kl. Ceres 6 --11:35:34----11:22:0609:54:5911:31:1911:30:03-10:32:41---
74 23013 Hans Kvalsøren Sogn CK 6 ------11:47:10----10:36:1010:14:1810:13:3510:03:5109:49:42
75 118337 Øistein Lybeck CK Valdresekspressen 6 ------12:39:1313:34:20---12:34:3913:55:4011:35:3011:28:18-
76 34796 Arve Lyngstad Team Avgutu 6 -09:08:1409:10:2209:32:43-09:00:15-11:48:2609:32:40-------
77 52367 Iver Nerby Ringerike SK 6 -------14:24:4212:43:13---12:10:0712:44:2711:56:0511:54:12
78 87287 Halvor Skaar CK Valdresekspressen 6 ----------11:36:3910:14:4710:14:1810:13:3509:49:0712:09:49
79 31569 Sigurd Syversen Hordaekspressen 6 ----10:55:2510:41:1011:21:3711:22:06-11:04:11---10:54:02--
80 47044 Vegard Sletten Søtvik Modum CK 6 --10:59:3711:09:24--11:00:1014:13:02-13:43:3014:53:15-----
81 31574 Ingvar Johan Torkildsen Hordaekspressen 6 ----10:37:2810:41:1010:56:4711:22:0609:54:5910:20:53------
82 44051 Frode Østlund Ringerike SK 6 --11:45:1311:50:0910:55:2510:41:11-11:56:18-11:04:11------
83 164201 Erling O. Aarethun Lærdal SK 6 ---------13:24:0013:00:4011:47:4811:57:4012:37:0012:33:00-
84 44746 Tom Andersen Sportsklubben Rye 5 -11:03:3410:20:1810:58:23---12:09:0310:35:37-------
85 32112 Arne Brattabø Norheimsund IL 5 ----------12:51:4110:36:1010:14:1810:45:3710:35:30-
86 110152 Arne Dalbakk CK Nittedal 5 --10:20:1811:54:0111:21:3010:24:5611:14:30---------
87 47377 Bjørn Ivar Ekberg Lørenskog CK 5 -09:08:1409:13:2609:32:4309:51:0010:16:31----------
88 51334 Knut Fredrik Espeseth CK Valdresekspressen 5 --------10:04:06--10:14:4710:59:5710:45:3710:46:15-
89 51404 Øystein Evensen Asker CK 5 ---13:12:19----14:35:3313:52:5313:01:4210:55:06----
90 47172 Sverre Jomar Flatmo Ck Valdresekspressen 5 --10:03:4410:30:07-09:37:49--------10:03:5110:09:53
91 51364 Gunnar Hannås Ck Valdresekspressen 5 ---10:30:07-09:54:22----12:43:29-12:46:3013:09:40--
92 52057 Bjørn Rune Hansen Asker CK 5 --10:20:1810:53:4709:51:0010:21:45-13:56:00--------
93 47984 Sverre Haugerud lK Hero 5 -----11:56:1313:33:3512:26:2211:51:56-13:07:15-----
94 33330 Lars Åge Hjelseth Sportsklubben Rye 5 -11:03:34-10:58:2311:25:3410:16:31-13:15:19--------
95 164223 Kristin Husdal Lærdal SK 5 ----11:52:53---10:25:1711:02:14-11:47:4813:08:43---
96 94200 Margrethe Haalien CK Valdresekspressen 5 -----------13:38:2713:36:3213:13:4011:52:5813:46:58
97 90399 Tor Jacobsen Sportsklubben Rye 5 ---------13:53:3614:51:4512:46:2712:56:33-11:52:58-
98 51431 Arnljot Johansen Flora CK 5 -12:10:33----12:35:55----10:40:40--10:13:3110:13:54
99 44024 Svein Åge Katnosa Ringerike SK 5 -09:26:3009:13:2611:24:46---10:22:46---10:55:06----
100 52550 Per Knutsen Sportsklubben Rye 5 ---------11:04:1112:10:11-11:35:0011:12:4011:52:58-
101 43983 Martin Kristoffersen Nittedal CK 5 --------09:32:4009:54:1909:52:21-09:53:0709:31:36--
102 30471 Dagfinn Kvålen Vinje SK 5 ------14:10:24-12:52:3313:24:0015:56:0412:00:38----
103 40556 Fredrik Lamo CK Nittedal 5 -----09:33:02--09:07:50-09:37:39-09:34:5509:31:36--
104 164224 Kim Landsdorf Danmark 5 -------10:17:3709:50:0609:54:1910:53:3709:32:51----
105 34801 Hans Jørgen Lihagen Sp.Kl. Ceres 5 --09:13:2609:25:1308:45:4908:35:33-11:22:06--------
106 65733 Kjell Nedgård CK Nittedal 5 -----09:36:5910:36:03-----09:53:0710:03:4810:13:31-
107 107952 Knut Nerby Ringerike SK 5 -09:08:14---09:18:00-10:50:1609:32:4010:30:03------
108 24003 Jan Odd Nordli Eiker CK 5 ---------13:15:3213:41:40-13:07:2812:57:5812:42:08-
109 52472 Jan Prestegård CK Nittedal 5 ---09:41:3110:07:04-10:21:55-09:32:20-09:37:04-----
110 93798 Dag Rolfsen CK Valdresekspressen 5 ----------10:37:5609:47:4509:53:07-09:28:3810:54:37
111 68132 Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen Sportsklubben Rye 5 -09:16:29---09:18:0009:44:2410:50:1610:04:06-------
112 93988 Erling Oddgeir Rønning Ringerike SK 5 -------14:29:5813:01:37-12:59:3912:11:17-13:19:28--
113 71609 Asbjørn Sjøtun DNB - Fyllingsdalen 5 ----12:07:50--12:44:2612:21:3713:36:2213:58:37-----
114 47153 Torgeir Stubberud Møller Bil 5 -----13:53:4614:21:57-14:35:3315:06:0315:28:28-----
115 88928 Ibrahim Tahir Rignes Bryggeri BIL 5 --10:52:1412:42:17----11:27:1212:42:4812:49:28-----
116 31705 Jørn Tetler Bergen CK 5 ----------11:36:3911:47:48-10:54:0210:58:4911:12:03
117 30648 Inge Bjart Torkildsen IF Frøy 5 -09:58:3910:03:4410:30:0710:30:0010:10:07----------
118 52229 Osvald Torshaug Nes SK 5 -------12:25:3810:35:3710:30:0310:47:3010:09:47----
119 164306 Max Van Der Klooster Nederland 5 -12:55:2412:05:1013:00:20--11:21:3711:56:18--------
120 106664 Rune Arnesen Nes SK 4 ------12:17:0511:22:0610:35:37-13:01:42-----
121 31008 Stig Bakke Hordaekspressen 4 ----09:51:0009:33:5010:42:30--11:02:14------
122 45464 Marius Berger IF Frøy 4 -10:40:3710:37:4010:53:4710:47:30-----------
123 45232 Arve Brevik Sportsklubben Rye 4 -14:32:1113:24:38--12:16:24-14:55:16--------
124 31860 Einar Christensen Sogn CK 4 -10:52:41-----11:56:1811:40:4411:56:08------
125 96899 Pål Emil Dingstad IK Hero 4 --------12:07:47-12:59:0011:23:0413:08:43---
126 31612 Hans Kristian Drægni BIL Ankeret 4 ----11:32:4111:50:3513:18:05-10:48:04-------
127 98897 Hallvard Dørum Ullensaker CK 4 -------12:26:2210:58:3411:31:1912:54:00-----
128 51651 Ragnar Engebret Follo SK 4 --------12:44:2814:07:1914:09:4312:21:29----
129 164352 Øystein Engen CK Nittedal 4 -11:25:5911:17:2411:54:0111:25:34-----------
130 22822 Kai Eivind Eriksen Halden CK 4 ----------13:19:1112:28:1512:00:1714:16:13--
131 31528 Espen Evanger Hordaekspressen 4 --------09:40:3610:06:21---15:38:13-10:41:04
132 52131 Ragnar Fjeldheim Ullensaker CK 4 -------12:26:2210:59:3011:31:1912:46:44-----
133 52525 Arve Fredriksen Sp.Kl. Ceres 4 ---------16:30:0417:36:1014:09:59--13:53:19-
134 46773 Espen Gabrielsen Asker CK 4 --10:20:18--10:10:06--10:48:0412:45:26------
135 31546 Norvald Gamlem Norheimsund IL 4 ----------10:53:57-10:14:1810:13:3509:55:30-
136 66874 Pål Gulliksen IF Frøy 4 -11:03:34-10:53:4710:37:2810:16:31----------
137 44634 Erlend Gundersen Bærum OCK 4 ---09:32:43-08:54:44-10:22:0410:04:16-------
138 36283 Jens Henrik Hagerup-Jenssen 4 ----15:13:2214:29:55-15:52:3114:39:10-------
139 97302 Geir Olav Halseth CK Nittedal 4 ---09:53:06--11:42:59-----09:53:0710:03:48--
140 89532 Halvard Hansen Ringerike SK 4 -------11:56:1810:42:07---11:24:2511:29:53--
141 86687 Ståle Hatlelid Hornindal IL 4 -----------09:20:4311:13:0309:47:3609:28:38-
142 112202 Oddvar Heide Larvik CK 4 -----12:07:22-13:16:0311:17:3113:25:50------
143 44014 Geir Heimdal CK Nittedal 4 -10:40:37-10:53:4709:51:0009:51:52----------
144 86065 Tore Hjelkrem Fjerdingsby 4 --------12:32:27-14:16:1612:23:5313:08:43---
145 45450 Geir Iversby Stjernen Sykkel 4 -------10:22:0409:32:4010:20:5311:25:03-----
146 51517 Per Øivind Jensen Nes SK 4 ---10:50:3310:30:00---10:35:3711:27:27------
147 52437 Odd Folke Johansen Flateby 4 --------12:56:5613:01:4215:38:3013:38:27----
148 47547 Johnny Jørgenvåg Sp.Kl. Ceres 4 -09:58:39-----11:12:21-10:20:53--11:24:25---
149 97833 Karl Magnus Kjendlie Larvik SK 4 ----10:03:30--11:24:0011:17:3113:25:50------
150 44862 Thor Øyvind Kristiansen Land Ck 4 -12:41:46-----13:37:4211:52:5613:25:20------
151 47589 Egil Kristiansen Asker CK 4 -------13:56:0010:48:0412:45:26-12:11:17----
152 23543 Inge Kristoffersen IL Harding Sykkel 4 -11:19:27-13:01:0411:21:30--12:26:22--------
153 30833 Asle Kvittingen Hordaekspressen 4 -09:58:3910:13:25-09:51:0010:16:31----------
154 47040 Sigurd Lundh Limtun Oslo 4 -10:08:5709:13:26--09:18:0010:36:03---------
155 36310 Stig Erik Madsen Oslo Taxi 4 -10:57:53---11:05:33--10:48:0412:42:48------
156 35923 Jan-Edvard Monsrud Sørbråten IL 4 ----11:25:34---12:32:37-12:59:0011:13:57----
157 52219 Jan-Tore Murray CK Nittedal 4 --10:21:3610:30:0710:37:2811:05:33----------
158 112577 Lars Petter S. Nilsen Murrnester Enget & Co. 4 -13:41:1510:38:38-----10:01:1311:04:11------
159 96030 Åshild Nygård Sportsklubben Rye 4 -----12:33:28----14:44:42-13:43:3013:13:40--
160 31053 Norvald Osen Kyrkjebø IL 4 ------------12:00:1710:54:0211:10:3911:59:28
161 47373 Wilfred Pedersen Sogn CK 4 --------13:11:36---12:25:49-12:23:3611:54:12
162 46929 Åsmund Pettersen Ringerike SK 4 ---------11:04:1111:36:3910:55:0611:24:25---
163 164209 Ole Redsted Holdet Danmark 4 -------10:17:37-09:54:19-09:08:11-09:31:36--
164 116517 Per-Erik Roppestad Ringerike SK 4 ---11:24:46-10:41:1111:14:3013:16:03--------
165 41190 Even Rudstaden Land CK 4 -------13:37:3211:52:5613:25:2014:31:51-----
166 30437 Thomas Rønningen Lågen CK 4 -----08:54:44-10:17:3709:32:4010:20:53------
167 116519 Åge Einar Setra Ringerike SK 4 ---11:24:4610:55:2510:41:1111:50:24---------
168 44745 Vidar Simonsen Sportsklubben Rye 4 --11:45:1311:09:2411:25:3411:05:33----------
169 44693 Asbjørn Støen Ringerike SK 4 -11:25:59--10:55:2510:41:11---11:04:11------
170 68911 Olav Svensli CK Nittedal 4 -----08:54:44--09:07:50-09:37:3909:24:45----
171 112381 Bo Finn Sørensen Thy Cyklering - Danmark 4 -----12:39:3209:39:2610:07:2009:06:48-------
172 116520 Stein Erik Thorsen Ringerike SK 4 --11:45:13-12:13:2810:41:1011:14:30---------
173 44667 Per Undli SK Ceres 4 ----09:51:00---10:03:1810:45:5111:49:34-----
174 98514 Bjørn Urdahl Sogn SK 4 ----------15:01:20--15:24:1813:58:0814:18:17
175 36330 Ørjan Walstad Eidsvoll SK 4 --08:50:39-08:45:4908:53:19--09:54:59-------
176 35079 Ole Kristian Westby Eidsvoll SK 4 -----10:10:06--09:54:59-11:51:43-10:36:57---
177 99781 Frank Roger Anstensen Nes SK 3 ------14:14:58-12:58:08-15:27:13-----
178 46706 Morten Armyr CK Nittedal 3 --10:25:11--09:18:0010:12:59---------
179 91747 Arvid Atterås Årdalstangen 3 -------12:17:17--12:59:00-11:13:03---
180 107500 Harald Bakken Dokka 3 ------12:08:3813:37:32-13:05:46------
181 44866 Gunnar Bendiksby Sportsklubben Rye 3 -17:44:56------11:40:4412:11:20------
182 67674 Lars Berghagen Ringerike SK 3 ---11:24:46-10:41:1011:14:30---------
183 45347 Willy Bjørnli Moss Skiklubb - Sykkel 3 --13:14:0813:12:4813:02:28-----------
184 31666 Baard Brattebø Espeland Sykkelverksted 3 --10:39:41-09:24:5109:54:22----------
185 44953 Roy Victor Brunstrøm Sportsklubben Rye 3 ------09:44:2410:22:0410:20:39-------
186 89035 Bjørn O. Braaten STK B.I.L 3 -----------09:32:5209:53:0710:13:00--
187 36364 Jan Dekko Drammen CK 3 -----08:35:33---09:50:03--09:28:33---
188 52125 Åge Delerud Nes SK 3 ---------10:20:5310:49:3009:59:50----
189 62632 Terje Ekra CK Nittedal 3 -11:25:59--10:55:2510:16:31----------
190 86185 Sverre Ekås Glåmdal SK 3 -----------09:08:11-09:31:3509:28:38-
191 52206 Jan-Erik Eriksrud SAS Cykelklub Danmark 3 ------10:42:30-10:48:04-13:22:05-----
192 113675 Geir Ole Fauskrud Brumunddal CK 3 -----13:10:17---12:12:4414:07:50-----
193 52439 Rune Festervoll Statoil  Mongstad 3 -------13:34:2012:10:4415:38:57------
194 95916 Gunnar Fjellberg Follo SK 3 -----------09:57:1110:14:1810:54:02--
195 91557 Tor Fossum Nittedal CK 3 ------------09:44:5010:13:0009:28:38-
196 84309 Pål Christian Frenning CK Valdresekspressen 3 ------------10:59:57-09:28:3809:49:42
197 45581 Hans Arne Frøisli Hadeland CK 3 -11:03:3410:20:1811:23:05------------
198 52379 Terje Fugleberg Drammen CK 3 ----09:51:0009:00:1510:03:07---------
199 164218 Mogens Gamst Danmark 3 --------10:03:18-11:25:03-10:14:18---
200 45269 Peter Garden Sportsklubben Rye 3 -17:45:1614:57:44-18:11:28-----------
201 25330 Knut Gramstad Stord SK 3 12:16:3910:57:5310:20:18-------------
202 45523 Arne Gustavsson Örebro Syklistane 3 ------10:42:30-11:11:2510:45:51------
203 43588 Erik Haga Sportsklubben Rye 3 ------09:44:2410:22:0410:20:39-------
204 71599 Olav Hauge Nymark IL 3 -----------11:47:4810:14:1810:54:02--
205 93547 Ingegerd Hauknes Bærum OCK 3 ---11:09:24----10:01:16-10:27:56-----
206 31102 Bjørn Heggset Åsane Tur CK 3 -----11:51:19-11:24:49-13:36:22------
207 45060 Nils Henrik Henriksen Ck Valdresekspressen 3 ---10:30:07-10:33:4410:42:30---------
208 94343 Torleif Hjermann Flora CK 3 ------------11:33:3011:35:3012:42:53-
209 46837 Frank Arild Hofset Team Sykkeleksperten 3 ------09:53:4210:19:3009:07:50-------
210 96263 Jan Steinar Hole Lærdal SK 3 ----------13:00:4011:47:48-12:44:38--
211 48701 John Arne Holtop Sp.Kl. Ceres 3 -------10:10:36-10:20:53-11:38:15----
212 115477 Emil Andreas Horgen Sportsklubben Rye 3 -----09:52:3110:02:5011:48:10--------
213 44891 Per Kåre Hovland Raufoss CK 3 --10:33:16-13:19:4113:14:18----------
214 67703 Svein Hurum Ringerike SK 3 -----------10:55:0611:24:25--10:54:37
215 106146 Trond Ihler IF Frøy 3 -09:22:4609:13:26----10:19:30--------
216 47232 Johnny Ingebrigtsen Bergsøy IL 3 -13:56:5612:03:3413:34:34------------
217 36321 Thomas Svane Jacobsen Sportsklubben Rye 3 -09:16:2909:22:1110:58:23------------
218 47199 Ola Jahr Bærum OCK 3 -------11:56:1811:48:3815:55:20------
219 164266 Thorkild Jensen Danmark 3 -------10:17:3709:07:5009:54:19------
220 113600 Jens-Egil Jensen CK Nittedal 3 ---15:42:4510:30:0010:38:55----------
221 92875 Bjørn Jensen Stjernen Sykkel 3 -----09:24:5409:39:2610:19:30--------
222 41712 Lars Johansen IF Frøy 3 --11:17:24-11:21:3011:36:25----------
223 97588 Knut Arne Johansen CK Valdresekspressen 3 ----11:52:53------12:34:3913:36:32---
224 33364 Jan Erik Justnes Sportsklubben Rye 3 -----10:24:57--10:35:37-12:10:11-----
225 31842 Roald Kalstad Sogn CK 3 -10:52:41--------12:19:54-11:33:30---
226 47654 Roy Kjærnet CK Nittedal 3 -----09:00:1509:31:02-09:07:50-------
227 32408 Dag Tore Knutsen Horten OCK 3 -------11:12:1110:35:3711:31:19------
228 52532 Sigvart Knutsen Follo SK 3 ---------10:20:5310:53:37---09:39:04-
229 164205 Dagfinn Kvamme Lærdal SK 3 ------------12:33:3015:15:3612:55:31-
230 85612 Per Langseth Sportsklubben Rye 3 -----13:44:5411:57:5813:24:29--------
231 86448 Gunnar Herbert Larsen Sarpsborg SK 3 ------10:21:55-----09:53:0709:31:36--
232 44863 Johnny Lilleng Sogn CK 3 ---------11:02:1412:05:26----09:49:42
233 41446 Erik Lindholm IF Frøy 3 --09:42:1310:18:33-09:46:39----------
234 35324 Christian Lund Fredrikstad CK 3 -09:52:1110:17:5311:20:59------------
235 67138 Hanne Malde CK Nittedal 3 -----12:12:37-13:23:5411:59:34-------
236 44551 Lars Arne Markhus Nordhordaland F.H.S. 3 -14:51:34-13:01:0413:04:32-----------
237 93287 Olaf Mathisen Sportsklubben Rye 3 ----------15:58:2114:05:0717:13:15---
238 27088 Ove Matland Fana IL Sykkel 3 --09:13:2609:25:13---10:50:16--------
239 35126 Agnar Halfdan Moe Sportsklubben Rye 3 -10:23:0309:42:13-09:51:00-----------
240 67682 Rune Nedgård Nittedal CK 3 -------11:22:06----09:53:0709:47:36--
241 122077 Bjørnar Nilsen Follo SK 3 ----08:45:49------09:59:5009:44:50---
242 164340 Siv Sandaker Olsen Modum CK 3 ---11:09:2410:37:2812:07:22----------
243 94704 Reidar Selvig Onarheim Sportsklubben Rye 3 ---------11:02:14-10:09:4710:59:57---
244 31224 Kåre Ophus Hordaekspressen 3 ---13:34:44-12:38:18--13:18:42-------
245 32205 Rune Ottesen Hordaekspressen 3 ----12:12:4112:14:46----13:21:05-----
246 33865 Svein Resset Hadeland CK 3 ----------11:49:3410:14:4710:14:18---
247 118338 Magne Robøle Ck Valdresekspressen 3 -----11:22:1011:59:2413:34:20--------
248 36080 Øystein Rohlff IK Hero 3 --11:35:34-------11:30:03---10:13:31-
249 93606 Erling Rolid Ringerike SK 3 -12:55:24----------11:24:2510:45:37--
250 91431 Ola Rygh Ringerike SK 3 -------14:00:07---11:13:5712:39:25---
251 30986 Svein Raa Hordaekspressen 3 -----09:54:22--10:25:1710:45:51------
252 32186 Ragnar Sanden Lærdal SK 3 -12:15:17-----------13:14:4212:55:31-
253 23088 Harald Sandvik IL Harding Sykkel 3 -11:19:2710:52:14-11:52:53-----------
254 31629 Tor Harald Skeide Hordaekspressen 3 ---10:30:07-09:54:2212:39:13---------
255 30839 Ole Petter Soltvedt Hordaekspressen 3 -----09:37:49-10:50:1609:32:40-------
256 30963 Terje Standal Flora CK 3 -11:14:0910:33:1611:50:09------------
257 52477 Halvor Steen Sportsklubben Rye 3 --12:34:31-13:16:10---13:03:15-------
258 87774 Erik S. Steffensen Sportsklubben Rye 3 -----12:14:46----13:38:3912:46:27----
259 52414 Sven Axel Svensson Nittedal CK 3 -------11:24:00--10:53:3710:36:10----
260 164290 Allan Sørensen Thy Cyklering - Danmark 3 -----12:39:32-11:12:2110:04:06-------
261 52363 Jan-Erik Sørensen Ringerike SK 3 ------13:16:5912:18:0711:27:12-------
262 47120 Harald Vika Sp.Kl. Ceres 3 ---10:21:21-09:52:31-13:15:19--------
263 111981 Roar Vika CK Nittedal 3 -----09:00:1510:36:0311:22:06--------
264 106971 Allan Walker Ringerike SK 3 ---------11:04:1111:36:39-11:24:25---
265 67806 Jan Rune Warp Ringerike SK 3 -11:25:5910:33:16-12:13:28-----------
266 31032 Johnny Wilhelmsen Hordaekspressen 3 -----09:00:15--09:32:4011:02:14------
267 52115 Lars Jarle Yttri Sogn CK 3 ---09:41:31-09:00:1510:36:03---------
268 51508 Tom Aleksandersen Ringerike SK 2 -09:22:4610:33:16-------------
269 45460 Ole Tom Amlien Raufoss CK 2 -----------09:06:5909:44:50---
270 164234 Øyvind Andersen DNB B.I.L 2 ----------11:04:1612:11:17----
271 22157 Erlend Andersen Åsane Tur CK 2 -----11:59:1113:18:05---------
272 92637 Haakon Andersen Frydenlund B.I.L 2 ------------13:06:0112:41:10--
273 111999 Øyvind Andersen Asker CK 2 -------13:14:2810:48:04-------
274 52462 Ole Lyder Andersen Nittedal CK 2 ----------17:56:23---13:50:50-
275 164314 Erik Andreassen Ringerike SK 2 ------14:17:2114:13:02--------
276 52480 Rune Antonsen IL Stjernen 2 --------09:07:50--08:54:19----
277 42254 Pål Aronsen Hasle-Løren 2 ---------10:30:0310:53:37-----
278 164325 Martin Ask Drammen CK 2 -----11:19:5614:36:12---------
279 93530 Arne Aspen Nittedal CK 2 -------------09:31:36-09:26:15
280 92724 Jostein Aukland Ringnes Bryggeri BIL 2 ------------11:57:4011:09:16--
281 92907 Dagny Aurlund Gjøvik CK 2 -------------12:11:11-12:42:11
282 31069 Kjell Ivar Baggetun Hydro Høyanger 2 --11:26:42--12:17:35----------
283 100051 Thorleif Bakken Lillehammer CK 2 -----------14:26:3417:01:00---
284 46019 Margaret Barlie Hordaekspressen 2 ----12:12:41-----13:21:05-----
285 31642 Steinar Bauge Askvoll SK 2 -12:45:36------11:56:48-------
286 94258 Aslak Bekhus Vinje SK 2 -----------10:55:06-10:54:02--
287 95825 Magne Bergset Marifjøra 2 ------------11:13:03-11:43:55-
288 31741 Britt-Elin Birkeland H.S.I-Bergen 2 ------------16:04:24-13:18:08-
289 40671 Odd Oskar Bjelke Sportsklubben Rye 2 -----11:05:34--10:20:39-------
290 95800 Johnny Bjerke Nittedal CK 2 ---------10:31:23--10:14:18---
291 99926 Arne Olav Bjerkeli Follo SK 2 ---------15:47:0015:02:07-----
292 114059 Per Bjørnsen Novit BIL 2 -----11:55:3712:06:29---------
293 30982 Inge Blokhus Hordaekspressen 2 ----09:51:00---10:35:37-------
294 52051 Rune Brorson Hadeland CK 2 -11:03:34----------09:53:07---
295 164345 Knut Brotnow Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 ---09:53:0609:51:00-----------
296 94364 Per Brovold Nes SK 2 ---------10:45:51-10:30:37----
297 84416 Per Lars Brændvang Sportsklubben Rye 2 ---------13:53:36-12:46:27----
298 119345 Espen Bråthen Ringerike SK 2 -11:25:59-11:24:46------------
299 117974 Terje Braathen Ringerike SK 2 --11:17:2411:24:46------------
300 30923 Gunnar Bøhmer Sportsklubben Rye 2 -----10:16:31-13:45:48--------
301 122001 Rune Båserud Sarpsborg SK 2 ------------09:27:2309:31:37--
302 117259 Morten Christiansen CK Nittedal 2 --08:50:39-09:10:47-----------
303 116079 Per Arne Clemensen Hydro Rafsnes 2 ---13:09:0512:32:40-----------
304 97597 Helge Dahl Søndre Land Sykkel 2 ---------13:44:1614:51:45-----
305 67162 Nils Dale CK Nittedal 2 ----13:02:28-14:08:44---------
306 44640 Ove Davidsen CK Nittedal 2 --10:03:44--10:16:31----------
307 164305 Henk De Meer Nederland 2 -13:19:39-----11:39:22--------
308 52546 Jonny André Delerud Nes SK 2 -------10:22:0409:43:28-------
309 52204 Magne Egge Byrkjelo 2 ------12:21:2313:32:00--------
310 31844 Lars Geir Eikeland Arna SK 2 --10:39:4113:11:25------------
311 98257 Ole Elverum Bardufoss IF 2 ---12:42:1712:44:28-----------
312 164287 Martin Erickson Bærum OCK 2 -------10:22:0409:32:40-------
313 46094 Börje Ericzon Örebro Syklistane 2 ------12:47:06--13:35:35------
314 31652 Bjørn Evanger Hordaekspressen 2 ---------12:22:36-----10:54:37
315 52522 Evert Fintland Halden CK 2 ----------13:19:1112:28:15----
316 31191 Gunnulf Firing Hordaekspressen 2 -------11:22:0610:04:06-------
317 90471 Kim Fjelstad IF Frøy 2 --------09:07:50--09:08:11----
318 64411 Jan Erik Flaten Hadeland CK 2 -----------10:14:4710:14:18---
319 164236 Eberhard Flügel Tyskland 2 -------14:35:58---13:38:27----
320 65350 Steinar Forsmo IF Frøy 2 -09:16:2909:22:11-------------
321 82916 Arne Fuglesteg Skjolden 2 --------------11:43:5511:54:12
322 52507 Hans Rune Fuhr Sogn CK 2 --------11:50:46-14:53:15-----
323 52421 Knut B. Fyrand Follo SK 2 --10:20:1810:53:47------------
324 34769 John Rune Gilberg Nye Ck Victoria 2 -09:08:14--------10:04:24-----
325 44763 Tom Gjellum Sportsklubben Rye 2 --10:20:1810:58:23------------
326 42663 Jostein Grytten Bærum OCK 2 -------13:44:1011:48:38-------
327 52392 Rune Gustavsen CK Nittedal 2 --10:20:18-11:52:53-----------
328 118072 Ketil Gustavsen Stjernen Sykkel 2 -----10:37:5412:17:47---------
329 96443 Kjell Hagali CK Valdresekspressen 2 -----------13:38:2713:36:32---
330 20492 Arild Hamre Vinje SK 2 ----------09:37:3908:54:19----
331 122133 Øyvind Hansen Asker CK 2 -10:30:5810:38:38-------------
332 30366 Ove Hansen Hordaekspressen 2 -----09:36:59-11:12:11--------
333 92399 Frank Haraldsen Nittedal CK 2 --------------09:28:3809:54:53
334 45436 Arve Haugen Notodden SK 2 ----08:54:2508:54:44----------
335 30939 Jan Haugland Hordaekspressen 2 -------11:12:2110:35:37-------
336 83285 Iver Haugård IF Frøy 2 --09:13:26-----09:43:28-------
337 51440 Jon Erland Heesch Landsbanken 2 -------13:34:20--13:21:05-----
338 52497 Vidar Heggebotten Skjåk IL 2 -------11:22:06-13:22:06------
339 34814 Jon Hegre Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 --09:13:2609:32:43------------
340 107243 Trond Henriksen Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 --------10:48:0410:20:53------
341 90773 Lars Hoel Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 ------------12:34:10-12:43:21-
342 41309 Bjørnar Hoelsveen Raufoss CK 2 -12:06:1311:26:42-------------
343 69729 Bjørn Inge Hoem Ringerike SK 2 -11:25:59-11:24:46------------
344 52489 Arne Holden CK Valdresekspressen 2 -----------11:13:5711:33:30---
345 164281 Klaus Erik Hosteland Brumunddal SK 2 -----13:10:17--12:46:08-------
346 113551 Hans Martin Hovde Ringerike SK 2 -----09:30:39--09:32:40-------
347 72631 Morten Hovdet CK Valdresekspressen 2 -----------10:30:3710:59:57---
348 45471 Stig Hovland Raufoss CK 2 --11:09:20--13:14:17----------
349 31594 Brynjulv Hovland Espeland Sykkelverksted 2 --10:39:41-10:37:28-----------
350 40738 Ketil Humlekjær Fredrikstad CK 2 -09:58:3910:17:53-------------
351 46949 Ingvar Ingebrigtsen ABB Norsk Kabel 2 -11:25:5911:26:42-------------
352 67014 Steinar Jensen IF Frøy 2 --10:20:18----11:24:49--------
353 84268 Viggo Jergel TBK 2 ----------13:55:3311:19:04----
354 83868 Thor Erik Johansen Nes SK 2 --------10:48:04--10:09:47----
355 93709 Bjarne Johansen Nittedal CK 2 --------------13:18:0812:09:49
356 44784 Jan Erik Johansen Fredrikstad CK 2 -11:25:5912:04:49-------------
357 52479 Torfinn Jonassen Bærum OCK 2 --09:25:55-----09:22:46-------
358 36472 Jan Tore Kalvik Bærum OCK 2 -------10:41:0509:43:28-------
359 34962 Ove Karenstuen Lågen CK 2 ---------11:41:1612:49:28-----
360 118813 Egil Karlsen Hadeland CK 2 -11:15:3010:20:18-------------
361 31586 Svein Erik Karlsen Åsane Tur  CK 2 ------13:10:19-12:29:29-------
362 114994 Wiggo Klatran Sportsklubben Rye 2 ------10:03:0711:56:18--------
363 164344 Tom Korgerud Ringerike SK 2 ---09:32:4310:55:25-----------
364 63978 Morten Kristiansen CK Nittedal 2 ----09:51:0010:10:06----------
365 98729 Frode Langset FFI/B.I.L 2 --------13:11:36---12:25:49---
366 106145 Fred Martin Langøy IF Frøy 2 --09:25:5509:41:31------------
367 84997 Tom Øivind Larsen BOC 2 ---------11:45:18-----09:30:22
368 116515 Torleif Larsen Ringerike SK 2 -----10:41:1011:14:30---------
369 52433 Roy Larsen Hadeland CK 2 ----------11:49:3411:24:09----
370 22638 Geir Henning Larsen Sportsklubben Rye 2 ------09:35:3311:10:08--------
371 36673 Stig Lauby Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 --10:20:18-----09:32:40-------
372 29233 Thomas Laudal Oslo 2 ----------11:54:2311:23:04----
373 95824 Trond Chr. Lavik IK Hero 2 -----------10:55:06-10:45:37--
374 33454 Christopher Mark Lee Sportsklubben Rye/GB 2 -10:23:0310:20:18-------------
375 95091 Andreas Lieng CK Valdresekspressen 2 -------------13:13:4011:52:58-
376 67764 Hans Lilleng Ringerike SK 2 -12:55:2413:14:08-------------
377 106464 Roger Lindblad Hærland IL 2 -----09:33:0210:36:03---------
378 30828 Steinar Jarle Lindelid Bergen Politi sykkel 2 -----09:24:5410:28:53---------
379 31606 Svein Atle Lindelid Hordaekspressen 2 -----10:54:0511:57:58---------
380 46856 John Ivar Liudalen Raufoss CK 2 --------10:04:0611:04:11------
381 99350 Terje Lokreim Lærdal SK 2 -----------10:55:06--10:46:15-
382 91526 Tore Georg Løken Bingsfoss SK 2 --------09:22:46-----09:14:45-
383 68957 Erik Løkke Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 --09:42:13--09:51:52----------
384 41619 Jon Laake CK Nittedal 2 -11:25:5910:20:18-------------
385 164208 Michael Marcussen Holdet Danmark 2 ------------09:03:1409:19:09--
386 106904 Erling McCracken Oslo 2 ---------12:42:4811:51:53-----
387 119876 Tom Jarle Melby AFSK 2 -11:14:0910:33:16-------------
388 23319 Helge Minken Fyllingsdalen 2 ------------11:49:3915:15:36--
389 54308 Odd Steinar Mo Lærdal SK 2 ------------10:42:1010:13:35--
390 43670 Stein W. Mogel Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 -------14:04:06----14:16:45---
391 67190 Ali Moh Freia B.I.L. 2 ----12:39:14--13:34:20--------
392 94049 Ove Mortensen Askim SK 2 ---------14:32:0313:59:35-----
393 47470 Ansgar Myhre Ringerike SK 2 ----------10:12:46-10:14:18---
394 163889 Roger Myrbråten Asko BIL 2 -----12:07:22-14:13:02--------
395 31535 John Erik Natland Hordaekspressen 2 -----10:10:0610:28:53---------
396 25783 Lennart Nes Stord SK 2 -10:52:41---10:16:31----------
397 65352 Håkon Nesse Lærdal SK 2 -----------09:59:5010:14:18---
398 31305 Tom Ivar Netteland Espeland Sykkelverksted 2 --10:39:41--09:54:22----------
399 94699 Bjørn Nicolaisen Ullensaker CK 2 -------------10:13:3510:35:32-
400 47100 Bjørnar Nikolaisen Sp.Kl. Ceres 2 ---10:30:07-10:04:09----------
401 164337 Espen Eggum Nilsen Bærum OCK 2 -09:26:30---11:09:41----------
402 24768 Karsten Nilsen Hordaekspressen 2 --------09:54:5910:30:03------
403 35458 Steinar Nordeng Raufoss CK 2 -12:41:4611:26:42-------------
404 48063 Dag Trygve Norum Bærum OCK 2 --------11:08:24---11:49:36---
405 32537 John Noven Askvoll SK 2 --------11:50:4614:07:19------
406 90875 Jan Arne Nystuen Gaupne 2 --------------12:23:3611:20:18
407 45907 Per Nyvold Sportsklubben Rye 2 ---------13:53:3614:51:45-----
408 41566 Arthur Olsen Sportsklubben Rye 2 ---11:54:0111:25:34-----------
409 31752 Alf Martin Olsen Åsane Tur CK 2 ------14:27:31-15:13:54-------
410 30829 Guttorm Oppedal Bergen Politi Sykkel 2 ----09:24:5109:12:13----------
411 119861 Oskar Opsahl Ringerike SK 2 -11:25:5912:46:25-------------
412 36079 Terje Opsahl IK Hero 2 ----11:37:1511:59:11----------
413 106805 Tron Pedersen Oslo 2 ------12:22:3113:18:38--------
414 31039 Ronnie Pedersen Arna SK 2 --10:39:4113:11:25------------
415 31636 Fred A. Pettersen Sporveiens BIL, Bergen 2 -----12:38:17--10:35:37-------
416 52415 Terje Pinsli Bærum OCK 2 ------11:50:24-10:35:37-------
417 35832 Kurt Pramli Raufoss CK 2 -----10:10:0612:45:36---------
418 34761 Marius Ralger Sportsklubben Rye 2 --------10:20:3911:02:14------
419 87163 Morten Ralger Sportsklubben Rye 2 --------10:20:3911:02:14------
420 66853 Erik Ranheim Modum CK 2 -09:08:1409:10:50-------------
421 68541 John M. Rastad Nes SK 2 ----------12:01:1110:09:47----
422 117498 Flemming Reilev Thisted - Danmark 2 ---------11:26:1511:36:39-----
423 35325 Gunnar Rein Fredrikstad CK 2 -11:25:5912:04:49-------------
424 87989 Widar Rognerud Nes SK 2 ---------10:30:0310:27:56-----
425 124035 Erik Rua Ringerike SK 2 -11:25:5910:33:16-------------
426 119435 Thor Arne Rugsveen Oslo 2 -15:11:1313:49:50-------------
427 34762 Sturla Rusånes DnB 2 --------09:50:06-11:35:36-----
428 90154 Anders Ruud Årdalstangen BIL 2 ---------12:22:3611:25:03-----
429 84637 Egil Sagstuen Gjøvik CK 2 -------------12:11:11-12:42:11
430 89134 Kjell Sandvik Sogn CK 2 ---------13:11:2313:01:42-----
431 36360 Svein Jarle Sandvik Terningmoen 2 ---09:53:06--11:14:30---------
432 30818 Lars Erik Sannebro Sogn CK 2 ---09:41:31-10:16:31----------
433 116052 Dag Jarle Sannerhaugen Eidsvoll SK 2 -----12:07:22-13:41:46--------
434 116518 Ole Sannerud Ringerike SK 2 ----10:55:2510:41:10----------
435 83872 Gunnar Saugstad IK Hero 2 ----------17:56:23---13:18:08-
436 164343 Trond Kr. Schweder Kongsberg IF Sykkel 2 --08:56:1609:25:13------------
437 95938 Per Seiersten BSF 2 --------10:01:16--10:14:47----
438 35304 Kjell Vidar Sigvartsen Eidsvoll SK 2 --10:58:3011:01:37------------
439 31819 Åse Simonsen Åsane Tur CK 2 -----12:38:17---13:36:22------
440 97271 André Simonsen Kyrkjebø IL 2 --------10:42:0711:56:08------
441 44512 Bjarne Sitter Sportsklubben Rye 2 -------13:48:50--13:00:40-----
442 99351 Asle Skalle Lærdal SK 2 -------------11:26:3111:22:09-
443 52557 Arne Skarsvåg Bergen CK 2 -----------09:08:1109:53:07---
444 44826 Tom Slungaard DNB ASA 2 -12:41:4613:49:50-------------
445 96366 Torgeir Solbrekken Oslo VV B.I.L 2 ----------12:07:1110:54:55----
446 88824 Geir Solheim SK Rye 2 ----11:25:3411:05:34----------
447 117262 Daniel Sollien Sportsklubben Rye 2 --------09:03:09-09:37:39-----
448 67296 Jan Sollien Bærum OCK 2 ------13:51:09---17:21:58-----
449 31519 Terje Stenbakk Åsane Tur CK 2 ---10:58:23--12:22:31---------
450 68529 Ole Kristian Stenberg Nittedal CK 2 --------09:54:5912:12:44------
451 31561 Håvard Storli Åsane Tur CK 2 -----10:16:3111:13:00---------
452 35915 Bente Strand Asker CK 2 ----------14:19:5915:55:48----
453 119927 Dagfinn Strøm Ringerike SK 2 -12:55:2412:47:30-------------
454 34986 Karl Egil Stubsjøen Sportsklubben Rye 2 ---11:54:0111:25:34-----------
455 52555 Rune Størseth Bingsfoss SK 2 -----------10:55:0611:13:03---
456 107417 Arne Gunnar Sveen Ringerike SK 2 ----------11:36:3910:55:06----
457 43591 Leif Øystein Syversen Sportsklubben Rye 2 -------11:56:1810:20:39-------
458 45476 Frode Sætran Bærum OCK 2 -10:30:3810:03:44-------------
459 112039 Per Sørensen Thy Cyklering - Danmark 2 -----12:39:3213:22:37---------
460 33090 Terje Sørtun Bergen CK 2 ----------11:36:3911:47:48----
461 78914 Asbjørn Taule Nymark IL 2 --------------11:52:5811:21:34
462 164206 Helge Tønjum Lærdal SK 2 -------------12:37:0012:55:31-
463 127112 Øyvind Tønnesen Oslo 2 ----------14:17:0611:23:04----
464 95454 Ernst Vigdal Luster 2 -------------15:24:1814:07:35-
465 164242 Bent Vikøren Sogn CK 2 ---------18:12:44-15:55:48----
466 87527 Paul Kr. Wangsmo Lørenskog CK 2 -------------09:31:3609:28:38-
467 79410 Terje Wasvik Jahres Fabrikk A/S 2 ----------09:57:1708:54:19----
468 46934 Håkon Wattum Sportsklubben Rye 2 ---10:53:4711:25:34-----------
469 42502 Kristoffer Woxvold Lågen CK 2 -09:58:39--09:48:22-----------
470 98768 Tom-Erik Ødegård Sportsklubben Rye 2 -------11:56:1810:20:39-------
471 96035 Knut Øistad Nittedal CK 2 ---------10:20:53--10:14:18---
472 63979 Petter Ønvik Sportsklubben Rye 2 --09:22:1110:30:07------------
473 91355 Svenn Østli Frydenlund B.I.L 2 ------------13:06:0112:41:10--
474 107086 Alf Viggo Østmann IL Ivrig 2 --------12:59:2513:43:51------
475 164193 Heidi Øvstetun Årdal SK 2 --------------11:33:4613:25:25
476 164202 Kåre Øyri Lærdal SK 2 -------------12:44:3812:34:13-
477 107002 Knut Øyvåg Strømmen & Lillestrøm SK 2 ---------13:44:16-12:28:15----
478 21670 Dagfinn Ådnanes IL Harding Sykkel 2 ---11:54:0111:21:30-----------
479 30617 Christer Rinnan Aafloen Bærum OCK 2 -09:37:1809:52:42-------------
480 67665 Kjell Erik Åmold Sportsklubben Rye 2 --------09:07:5010:03:04------
481 94721 Thor Aanensen Ringnes Bryggeri BIL 2 ------------11:57:4011:09:16--
482 47024 Bjarte Einar Aarseth Oslo 2 12:21:52--13:34:44------------
483 36325 Egil Andreas Aasheim Sk Rye 2 ----------09:37:3909:07:53----
484 52428 Steinar Aasnæss Ringerike SK 2 ------11:14:30--11:04:11------
485 30965 Alf Marton Aksland Hordaekspressen 1 -----09:55:56----------
486 44404 Arne Albinson Halden CK 1 ----------12:34:01-----
487 35196 Ole Martin Almeli Ullensaker CK 1 -------12:26:22--------
488 24896 Kenneth Alvær Hordaekspressen 1 --------10:04:06-------
489 97307 Kjell Erik Amold Sportsklubben Rye 1 ----------09:37:39-----
490 94837 Tor Amundsen BA B.I.L 1 ----------11:47:34-----
491 50204 Rune Bjørn Amundsen Kløfta IL Sykkel 1 11:42:17---------------
492 52540 Edvard Amundsen Linjegods 1 -----------10:36:10----
493 164289 Tommy Andersen Thy Cyklering 1 --------09:59:05-------
494 119720 Gro Helen Andersen Norema B.I.L. 1 --15:16:52-------------
495 97723 Tor A. Andersen Stord SK 1 ------------13:08:43---
496 31091 Kjell Tore Andersen Hordaekspressen 1 -------11:39:39--------
497 40527 Bjørn Andersen Nes SK 1 --------10:04:06-------
498 164319 Kjell Andersen Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------10:56:47---------
499 47423 John Willy Andersen Løten 1 ---------15:29:47------
500 164222 Morten Andersen Nesodden 1 ------------13:07:28---
501 52313 Torsten Andersson Örebro Syklistane 1 ------10:28:53---------
502 42793 Trond Andreassen Sandefjord SK 1 12:09:08---------------
503 51500 Kjell Andreassen Vansjø/Svinndal 1 ----16:04:06-----------
504 32523 Tor Christian Angeltveit Fjell 1 11:56:42---------------
505 128329 Ole H. Anholt Sandefjord SK 1 12:16:22---------------
506 31937 Vidar Arefjord 1 ---13:34:44------------
507 93659 Thomas Arnung B.O.C / Danmark 1 ------------11:13:03---
508 164241 Brita Asbjørnsen Asker CK 1 -----------15:55:48----
509 164227 Øyvind Askeland Sportsklubben Rye 1 -----------09:07:53----
510 31905 Oddgeir Askevold Askvoll SK 1 -12:45:36--------------
511 92612 Geir Aspenes Follo SK 1 -------------11:48:34--
512 22457 Frode Asperheim Bergen CK 1 -11:04:10--------------
513 112433 Magne Asperheim Årdalstangen BIL 1 ---------14:26:58------
514 91923 Ove Austreim Kyrkjebø IL 1 -------------11:54:30--
515 89951 Knut Amund Bakken 1 -----12:38:18----------
516 47218 Johannes Bakken Sogn CK 1 --------15:01:23-------
517 47327 Oddvin Bakkene Kongsberg 1 ---------------09:30:22
518 164238 Harry Bakkos Røros 1 -----------14:26:34----
519 113961 Knut Olav Baltzersen IF Frøy 1 ---09:53:06------------
520 164285 Rune Baserud Sarpsborg SK 1 --------09:07:50-------
521 164355 Espen Bekkedal CK Nittedal 1 ----11:29:30-----------
522 164197 Trond Belgum Oslo 1 --------------11:42:09-
523 92491 Tormod Belgum CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------11:21:34
524 65817 Morten Bentzen Ringerike SK 1 ------12:46:10---------
525 40618 Sverre Berg Hadeland Ck 1 --11:09:03-------------
526 118881 Knut Berg Stjernen Sykkel 1 ------13:51:09---------
527 92518 Ole Morten Berg CK Victoria 1 -------------11:29:53--
528 24836 Kåre Berg CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------10:41:10
529 35186 Arne G. Berg 1 --10:20:18-------------
530 125600 Erik Bergan Ringerike SK 1 --10:33:16-------------
531 30385 Frode Bergan Notodden 1 -------------11:27:28--
532 64108 Tore Bergan Asker CK 1 12:24:36---------------
533 164229 Bjørn Arvid Berger Lågen CK 1 -----------10:14:47----
534 164367 Lars Bergerud Ringerike SK 1 -09:26:30--------------
535 51362 Aslak Bergerud 1 -----12:45:29----------
536 164128 Svein Tore Bergestuen Asker CK 1 12:04:28---------------
537 164221 Oddmund Bergestuen Ringerike SK 1 ------------12:39:25---
538 115989 Atle Bergill Finn Strøm AS 1 -------13:16:03--------
539 31845 Magne Bergset Sogn CK 1 ----------11:34:14-----
540 90463 Svein-Erik Bergsholm Tønsberg CK 1 --------------13:41:12-
541 88918 Knut Bergsholm Askim SK 1 ----------11:04:16-----
542 113492 Roger Bersvendsen Oslo 1 --------09:32:40-------
543 164239 Roger S. Bigseth Skjetten 1 -----------14:47:48----
544 85438 Tom Harald Birkeland Nes SK 1 ---10:50:33------------
545 124721 Walter Birkelund Fana IL Sykkel 1 10:47:16---------------
546 159694 Lorns Bjerkan SK Rye sykkel 1 13:25:26---------------
547 52264 Ole Petter Bjerke Ullensaker CK 1 -------12:26:22--------
548 164214 Tore Bjerkrem Oslo 1 -------------13:48:14--
549 63260 Morten Bjertnæs Tønsberg 1 -------------12:37:26--
550 164194 Nils A. Bjærkavig Rauma SK 1 --------------10:35:30-
551 88924 Ole G. Bjønnes Stokke SK 1 --------------13:41:12-
552 133625 Alf Rune Hopsdal Bjørke Åsane CK 1 12:04:29---------------
553 41540 Einar Bjørn Brumunddal SK 1 ----08:54:25-----------
554 32823 Arvid Bjørneklett Rikshospitalet BIL 1 -----12:43:01----------
555 87339 Leif R. Bjørneseth Sportsklubben Rye 1 ----------12:10:11-----
556 30860 Knut Bjørnevik Bergen Cykleklubb 1 10:54:41---------------
557 90664 Knut Bjørnødegård CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------12:27:13
558 164199 Ingvar Blaker Feiring 1 --------------11:43:55-
559 79488 Lars Blesvik Holmenkollen CK 1 11:13:00---------------
560 164300 Rune Bolstad Lærdal SK 1 --------13:18:42-------
561 114143 Terje Bolstad Lærdal SK 1 --------13:18:42-------
562 47550 Tormod Borgen Svelvlk SK 1 -------13:44:30--------
563 164274 Jørgen Bovbjerg Thisted - Danmark 1 ---------13:24:00------
564 54330 Børge Brattabø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:44---------------
565 164204 Tom Bredeveien Lærdal SK 1 --------------12:55:31-
566 107625 Dag Bredeveien Posten BIL 1 -------14:59:05--------
567 34947 Ken Roger Bredeveien Lågen CK 1 ---------10:30:03------
568 31220 Bjarte Breistein Sporveiens BIL, Bergen 1 -----12:38:18----------
569 92595 Oddmund Brekke CK Nittedal 1 -----09:00:15----------
570 33819 Nina Brendalsmo Tønsberg CK 1 -12:27:45--------------
571 100847 Leif Brenne Åsane CK 1 11:12:55---------------
572 44729 Per Brevik Sarpsborg SK 1 ----11:37:15-----------
573 164328 Espen Brouwer Lørenskog CK 1 -----08:33:05----------
574 96265 Tor Brynildsen Follo SK 1 ---------14:07:19------
575 32547 Berit Brøyn Lærdal 1 -15:11:13--------------
576 32499 Arvid Brøyn Lærdal 1 -12:15:17--------------
577 52301 Jo Terje Braadlie Bærum OCK 1 ----09:51:00-----------
578 43363 Bård Bråten Bærum OCK 1 -----10:10:06----------
579 118700 Egil Bråten Kongsberg IF Sykkel 1 --11:55:03-------------
580 68633 Trond Bråten Kværner Engineering 1 ------11:59:24---------
581 164353 Per Egil Bråthen Kongsberg IF Sykkel 1 ---12:58:21------------
582 44584 Eigil Bråthen Kongsberg IF Sykkel 1 ---11:24:46------------
583 83074 Knut Magne Bukve Marifjøra 1 ---------------10:40:51
584 44735 Ingeborg Bye 1 -11:25:59--------------
585 52370 Håkan Bylin Gøteborg 1 -------------13:13:40--
586 92952 Aage Byrbotten Lågen CK 1 -----15:27:26----------
587 23020 Hans Sandnes Sykleklubb 1 11:42:17---------------
588 141588 Knut Rune Bøe Lærdal SK 1 -----------11:46:56----
589 51648 Tor Inge Bøhn Halden CK 1 -------13:16:03--------
590 164316 Terje Bølviken CK Nittedal 1 -----11:22:10----------
591 47333 Hans Baalerud Asker CK 1 ---09:53:06------------
592 164323 Per Bårdsen Lærdal SK 1 ------13:59:27---------
593 75252 Børt Helge Carlsen Hordaekspressen 1 --------10:04:06-------
594 164207 Torbin Christensen CK SAS Danmark 1 --------------13:57:51-
595 164196 Jørgen Christiansen CK SAS Danmark 1 --------------10:58:49-
596 108079 Thomas Christoffersen Asker CK 1 -------13:43:57--------
597 155102 Arne Clausen Nitelva CK 1 10:29:25---------------
598 21598 Claus Clausen BIL Ankeret 1 --------10:48:04-------
599 44351 Jon Arne Corell Sportsklubben Rye 1 ----------11:59:12-----
600 64090 Øystein Dagestad Sportsklubben Rye 1 --------10:48:04-------
601 45665 Stig Tore Dahl IF Frøy 1 ---10:57:31------------
602 149561 Håkan Dahlberg Team Sigge Cykel 1 12:01:22---------------
603 31914 Ronny Dahle Sporveiens BIL, Bergen 1 -----12:38:17----------
604 116088 Terje Dalbakk Brumunddal CK 1 -----13:10:17----------
605 116506 Per Olav Dale SK Rye 1 ----11:25:34-----------
606 45651 Halvor Dalen Lunde 1 ------11:14:30---------
607 164346 Harald Dalland Vestby 1 ---09:53:06------------
608 68114 Jens Petter Dammen Lørenskog Ck 1 --09:13:26-------------
609 164354 Erling Danielsen Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ---15:27:17------------
610 44067 Per Magne Degnes Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ---09:53:06------------
611 36395 Oddvar Deilkås Notodden 1 ------11:50:24---------
612 132162 Truls Dishington Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:25:27---------------
613 41775 Jan Helge Djupvik Ulstein Sport 1 -11:03:34--------------
614 93680 Gerhard Doorman CK Victoria 1 -------------10:03:48--
615 45301 Halvor Driveklepp Orkla SK 1 ----------12:40:50-----
616 153054 Mikal Drivenes Stord SK 1 12:16:37---------------
617 91620 Lars Dybevold Hornindal 1 -------------09:47:36--
618 90619 Leif Erik Dyve CK Valdresekspressen 1 --------------13:50:50-
619 40862 Ottar Dørum Sjåstad - Vestre Lier 1 ----12:18:28-----------
620 73004 Kjell Eckhoff Norodd 1 -----10:16:31----------
621 112190 Geir Åge Edseth Ullensaker CK 1 ----------12:54:00-----
622 99382 Arne Eide Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 ----------12:20:25-----
623 71877 Odd Harald Eide BIL Ankeret 1 --------11:09:46-------
624 148964 Asbjørn Eide Hydro Høyanger 1 --11:26:07-------------
625 31726 Kjell Eide Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 ---------10:20:53------
626 93869 Rolf Erling Eidsvold Ullensaker CK 1 --------------12:43:21-
627 52536 Steinar Eikevik Sogn CK 1 --------10:58:34-------
628 91430 Gunnar Wilhelm Eilifsen Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 --------09:54:59-------
629 31892 Arnulf A. Einaas Hordaekspressen 1 ---13:34:44------------
630 164270 Per Arne Elle Sogn CK 1 ---------11:04:11------
631 113791 Morten Ellefsen Svelvlk SK 1 ------11:50:24---------
632 69520 Pål Cato Elshaug Sportsklubben Rye 1 -----09:00:15----------
633 114977 Jon Kåre Elstad Oslo 1 -------11:56:18--------
634 141562 Sindre Thelin Eltarvåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:42---------------
635 95727 Edgar Elveslett Thrane-Steen B.I.L 1 ----------14:53:15-----
636 73477 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb 1 10:16:48---------------
637 164127 Michelle Engebretsen SK Rye sykkel 1 11:23:05---------------
638 34968 Jo Engebretsen SK Rye sykkel 1 11:23:05---------------
639 125948 Thomas Engebretsen Asker CK 1 10:24:15---------------
640 91469 Lars Engelstad Hoff 1 -----------12:34:39----
641 49496 Hans Jørgen Engen Nitelva CK 1 11:56:45---------------
642 62554 Stig Engen Høyanger IL 1 -09:26:30--------------
643 71257 Harald Engevik Stord SK 1 12:16:36---------------
644 41198 Øyvin Engaas Bærum OCK 1 --11:17:24-------------
645 31724 Svein Erichsen Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------13:37:01---------
646 21801 Egil Eriksen Norema B.I.L. 1 --15:16:52-------------
647 31599 Per Eriksen Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------12:46:10---------
648 31145 Atle Eriksen Asker CK 1 -------11:48:26--------
649 94684 Kåre Werner Eriksen Nittedal CK 1 -----------09:15:49----
650 132951 Ørjan Erstad Nordhordland SK 1 11:34:09---------------
651 106321 Bjørn Espenes Spydeberg 1 ------10:36:03---------
652 45561 Atle Esperum Ringerike SK 1 --10:33:16-------------
653 52465 Kristian Evensen B.O.C 1 ------------09:44:50---
654 122224 Geir Evensen Bergen CK 1 -----------09:08:11----
655 100018 Thor Åge Evensen Sogn Politi 1 -----------13:49:07----
656 71458 Odd Farestveit Sporveiens BIL, Bergen 1 -----12:38:17----------
657 164294 Per Fauskrud Brumunddal SK 1 --------10:58:34-------
658 69604 Øyvind Felumb Sportsklubben Rye 1 --------10:48:04-------
659 45848 Jarle Fevang Horten OCK 1 ------11:47:10---------
660 83420 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:43---------------
661 52245 Svenn Finnanger Modum FIK 1 -----11:51:57----------
662 164272 Truls Fjeldstad Oslo 1 ---------12:42:48------
663 164233 Eirik Fjellstad Bergen CK 1 -----------11:47:48----
664 93554 Per Erling Fladberg Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ---11:09:24------------
665 52484 Per Olav Fladset Sp. Rival 1 ------10:42:30---------
666 40568 Torbjørn Flaten Oslo 1 --------09:32:40-------
667 51985 Are Flatmo Skjåk IL 1 ---------13:22:06------
668 34824 Karsten Flatval TVK Sykkel 1 12:52:06---------------
669 164217 Jon Flekstad CK Victoria 1 -------------16:51:00--
670 64263 Trond Flisen Elverum IL 1 -------14:59:05--------
671 52530 Eivind Folkestad Bø i Telemark 1 ---------10:11:54------
672 32209 Svein Follevåg Askvoll Sk 1 -12:45:36--------------
673 156265 Asbjørn Klageg Forland IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe 1 10:16:48---------------
674 41489 Thomas Forsberg Follo SK 1 ---11:09:24------------
675 67670 Sigmund Forseth Lågen CK 1 ----09:34:56-----------
676 21632 Dag Foseid Stord SK 1 -09:44:27--------------
677 122864 Ivan Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:41---------------
678 22940 Haakon Fremsæter Stegaberg SK 1 -10:52:41--------------
679 67817 Rolf Fugleberg Ringerike SK 1 -11:25:59--------------
680 116526 Arne Furre 1 -----10:16:31----------
681 49880 Bjørn Furu Skedsmokorset 1 -------10:22:04--------
682 33681 Åge Fyllingen Hordaekspressen 1 ---------13:36:22------
683 94029 Asle Førde Flora CK 1 --------------12:16:59-
684 44360 Bent Galborgen Halden CK 1 ----------12:34:01-----
685 30925 Tore Gallefoss Bergen Cykleklubb 1 10:29:23---------------
686 43704 Bjørn Garder Nesodden 1 ------------13:07:28---
687 137698 Øystein Garshol SK Rye sykkel 1 10:54:35---------------
688 93895 Lars Gausemel Hornindal IL 1 -----------09:32:52----
689 71900 Kåre Geitanger Nordhordaland F.H.S. 1 ---13:01:04------------
690 161419 Geir Edvard Geitle Fana IL Sykkel 1 10:16:47---------------
691 146573 Geir Geitle Voss SK 1 12:04:28---------------
692 98143 Elsie Nordstrøm Gimnes Trondhjems VK 1 -----------14:26:34----
693 28312 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb 1 10:16:47---------------
694 51483 Odd Arve Gjelten Savalen SK 1 ---------10:30:03------
695 71711 Håkon K. Gjessing Hordaekspressen 1 --------12:07:47-------
696 45252 Jan Gjære Skoleforum 1 -----------13:38:27----
697 92051 Kåre Gloslie Bingsfoss SK 1 ---------------09:30:22
698 164275 Rein Arne Golf Lærdal SK 1 ---------13:24:00------
699 45484 Øystein Graffer Asker CK 1 ---09:53:06------------
700 161089 Eivind Nordal Gran NTNUI - Sykkel 1 09:56:21---------------
701 115920 Katinka Leiner Greve Bærum OCK 1 -------12:26:22--------
702 44690 Bjørn Grimstad Rasta 1 --------10:20:39-------
703 31170 Arne Grindheim Arna SK 1 ---13:11:25------------
704 22175 Erling Grov Stord SK 1 ---10:20:21------------
705 29982 Trond Olav Groven Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:25:27---------------
706 114161 Stein Åge Grønbekk Ullensaker CK 1 --------13:56:09-------
707 99633 Geir Ove Grønbekk Ullensaker CK 1 --------10:58:34-------
708 160477 Rober Grøndahl SK Rye sykkel 1 11:13:00---------------
709 84376 Jon Gudmundsen Freia B.I.L. 1 ----13:53:22-----------
710 31371 Tom Eirik Gullaksen Bergen CK 1 ---------------12:25:36
711 78887 Helge Gulliksen AA Bil 1 -----11:32:53----------
712 94041 Karl Reidar Gundersen Nesodden 1 ------------13:17:03---
713 85057 Roy Gundersen Lørenskog CK 1 ----08:54:25-----------
714 87685 Dan Ove Gundersen Drammen CK 1 ---------10:03:04------
715 164369 Christer Gundersen Bamse 1 -14:45:16--------------
716 164271 Per Gustavson Hadeland CK 1 ---------11:31:19------
717 153203 Espen Guttormsen Voss SK 1 11:34:10---------------
718 37638 Turid Johnsrud Guttormsen Ringerike SK 1 -11:25:59--------------
719 151009 Johan Gutzkow Holmenkollen CK 1 10:40:18---------------
720 94199 Evelyn Hagen CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------13:46:58
721 94961 Arild Hagen CK Valdresekspressen 1 -------------13:09:40--
722 164368 Bjørn Hagen Ringerike SK 1 -11:25:59--------------
723 75002 Frode Halland Bergen 1 12:24:35---------------
724 164336 Arne Halsenrud Ringerike SK 1 -----10:41:11----------
725 164279 Rolf Jøran Halvorsen Brandval 1 ---------20:43:12------
726 164216 Reidar Halvorsen Lærdal Fylkessjukehus 1 -------------15:44:15--
727 95979 Arnstein Halås Frode IL 1 ------------11:40:08---
728 164280 Kjell Hamre Hordaekspressen 1 ---------20:43:12------
729 24139 Jarle Handeland Sauda SK 1 -----------09:08:11----
730 116577 Trond Hansen Nes SK 1 ----09:51:00-----------
731 44859 Svein Åge Hansen Sportsklubben Rye 1 -11:03:59--------------
732 97795 Runar Hansen Sarpsborg SK 1 --------09:07:50-------
733 164257 Marius Hansen Bærum OCK 1 ----------17:21:58-----
734 33789 Svein Olaf Hansen Hordaekspressen 1 -------11:56:18--------
735 164292 Jørgen Frøhlke Hansen Holdet Danmark 1 --------10:48:04-------
736 73681 Lars Christian Hansen AGFA 1 ---------11:04:11------
737 116748 Knud H. Hansen Danmark 1 -------10:17:31--------
738 156171 Ole Henrik Borchgrevink Hansen Nes SK 1 -------10:19:30--------
739 35593 Arnstein Hansen CK Victoria 1 10:40:18---------------
740 95872 Håkon Olav Hansen CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------11:07:40
741 31673 Jarle Hansen Åsane Tur CK 1 -----11:54:06----------
742 164307 Tore Hansen 1 -------13:16:03--------
743 164348 Kenneth Hansen Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ---10:30:07------------
744 121956 Leif Roar Hansen Sarpsborg SK 1 ------------09:14:03---
745 164260 Bjørn Eirik Hansen Askim SK 1 ----------17:36:10-----
746 89026 Jack Hansen Asker CK 1 ----------15:38:16-----
747 164291 Bjørn Erik Hanssen Bowmans 1 --------10:20:39-------
748 164288 Cato Haraldsen Sarpsborg SK 1 --------09:32:40-------
749 137336 Christian Hasle Holmenkollen CK 1 10:29:25---------------
750 30400 Dag Haug Sportsklubben Rye 1 --09:10:50-------------
751 41863 Jon Haug Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 ---------15:03:23------
752 51522 Håvard Haugan Geilo IL 1 -------11:12:11--------
753 39482 Finn Hauge Lærdal SK 1 ------------09:53:07---
754 25959 Magne Haugen ÅOCK 1 -------10:50:16--------
755 72076 Jack Haugen Bergen CK 1 -----------09:59:50----
756 32563 Elin Haugland Lærdal 1 -15:11:13--------------
757 149340 Rasmus Haugli Kolsås 1 10:54:39---------------
758 111132 Roger Hauglid SK Rye sykkel 1 11:42:22---------------
759 44305 Ottar Haugmo Moss 1 ----------10:27:56-----
760 32464 Oddvar Haukeland Hordaekspressen 1 --------09:48:49-------
761 164320 Ralph Hausel Tyskland 1 ------10:56:47---------
762 70010 Dag Havnås Rømskog IF 1 -09:58:39--------------
763 91661 Per Heggebotten Skjåk IL 1 ---------13:22:06------
764 44732 Trond Heimdal Bærum OCK 1 -10:57:53--------------
765 58858 Jan Petter Helland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:25:27---------------
766 100457 Laila Helland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:25:26---------------
767 54164 Jon Arild Hellebust Vossevangen Cykleklubb 1 12:31:58---------------
768 164226 André Helsvik Asker CK 1 -----------08:54:19----
769 154583 Fredrik Lorentzen Henne Follo SK 1 10:04:11---------------
770 45977 Ørnulf Henriksen Sarpsborg SK 1 ----11:37:15-----------
771 93059 Freddy Henriksen Veritas IL 1 --------10:48:04-------
772 67998 Lasse Henriksen A/S ByggCo 1 --------12:50:06-------
773 53623 Roy Hestad Paradis 1 12:31:57---------------
774 149429 Bjørn Tore Heyerdahl Friksjon 1 12:04:26---------------
775 99794 Sigmund Hirsch Aker Engin. B.I.L 1 ----------17:56:23-----
776 164311 Geir Hjelkrem Sørbråten IL 1 -------13:34:20--------
777 107006 Kjell Steinar Hjellødegård Dombås 1 ----------12:49:28-----
778 136633 Øystein Hanshus Hjelm Blodsmak SK / KANFA BIL 1 11:27:03---------------
779 31332 Eirik Johannes Hjortland Arna SK 1 12:16:38---------------
780 35296 Trond Hoberg Eidsvoll SK 1 --10:20:18-------------
781 36545 Hans Hoem Ringerike SK 1 -11:25:59--------------
782 98694 Hans Kristian Hoff B.O.C 1 ------------12:31:41---
783 47154 Thomas Hoff 1 -11:25:59--------------
784 22437 Frode Hofset Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 -----09:24:54----------
785 32559 Hans Olaf Hole Skjoldtun 1 ------------13:08:43---
786 71767 Kornelius Drange Hole Skjoldtun 1 ------------13:08:43---
787 45167 Asbjørn Ulsteinvik Hole Ulstein Sport 1 -13:22:49--------------
788 49354 Alexander Holm IF Frøy 1 -------10:28:15--------
789 113505 Lai Ingar Holmsen Sportsklubben Rye 1 -------10:22:04--------
790 41422 John Holmstul B.O.C 1 -----------09:40:27----
791 41829 Rolv Terje Holstad Ulstein Sport 1 -12:22:04--------------
792 46739 Halvor Holta IL Skarphedin 1 ------11:14:30---------
793 52545 Ole Kristian Holter Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 -----------09:32:52----
794 106916 Steinar Hopstad Asker CK 1 ----------13:01:42-----
795 83923 Ole Horgen Hadeland CK 1 ---------------11:31:45
796 118980 Johan Horndalen Rena IL Sykkel 1 --11:55:03-------------
797 43303 Arnfinn Horne Bærum OCK 1 ---10:30:07------------
798 164331 Arild Hornsløkken Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 -----09:54:22----------
799 47483 Camilla Hott Ullensaker CK 1 -------12:17:17--------
800 164277 Erik A. Hovden Follo SK 1 ---------14:07:19------
801 164198 Lars Olav Hovland Gjøvik CK 1 --------------11:43:40-
802 107721 Jarle Hovsengen Asker CK 1 ----------17:36:10-----
803 36289 Nils H. Husby Rival 1 ------------12:33:30---
804 65488 Arild Hustad Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 -------10:10:36--------
805 113528 Frode Hvidsten Askim Sk 1 ---09:25:13------------
806 97465 Erik Hæhre Bærum OCK 1 --------10:04:06-------
807 164338 Kåre B. Hære Modum CK 1 -----12:07:22----------
808 29269 Thor G. Hæstad SK Rye sykkel 1 11:34:07---------------
809 32130 Reidar Høgseth IL Lillestrøm 1 ---------20:35:10------
810 129546 Ola Høiby SK Rye sykkel 1 11:36:05---------------
811 115613 Arne Hølås Flora CK 1 -----14:06:57----------
812 34017 Magnus Høyby Nes SK 1 ----09:24:51-----------
813 164212 Syvert Høystuen Follo SK 1 -------------11:48:34--
814 164347 Erik Haakaas Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ---10:30:07------------
815 31223 John Willy Haaland Sporveiens BIL, Bergen 1 -----12:38:18----------
816 99629 Asbjørn Håverstad Bærum OCK 1 ----------17:24:51-----
817 164258 Lisbeth Håverstad Bærum OCK 1 ----------17:24:51-----
818 164231 Eivind Ilsedsø Nittedal CK 1 -----------10:36:10----
819 93971 Arne Erik Indredavik Stårheim 1 -------------12:37:26--
820 164360 Vegard Indrelid Sf Grei Sykkel 1 --09:42:13-------------
821 164268 Ulf Inndahl Follo SK 1 ---------10:20:53------
822 87155 Rolf Jacobsen Oslo 1 --------------13:18:08-
823 114385 Berit Jahnsen FFI/B.I.L 1 --------13:11:36-------
824 78870 Hans Jørgen Jahren Rødberg IF 1 ----------12:20:25-----
825 41739 Kim Jakobsen Ullensaker CK 1 11:08:17---------------
826 164357 Theo Jansma Nederland 1 --12:34:31-------------
827 44131 Bjørn Olav Jeksrud Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 --------09:54:59-------
828 68277 Johan Severin Jensen CK Victoria 1 -------------11:34:40--
829 52430 Roy Olav Jensen Asker CK 1 ---------11:39:03------
830 164339 Trygve Jensen NMK Oslo 1 -----12:07:22----------
831 67015 Steinar Jensen Asker CK 1 --09:13:26-------------
832 70869 Christopher Andreas Jensen Holmenkollen CK 1 10:40:18---------------
833 164359 Tommy Jensen Glåmdal-Nittedal Elite 1 --08:50:39-------------
834 52382 Bruno K. Jensen Randers CK - Danmark 1 -------14:47:57--------
835 113498 Terje Jevnesveen Sykkeleksperten 1 --------09:22:46-------
836 95076 Morten Johannesen Sarpsborg SK 1 ------------09:38:45---
837 21921 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb 1 10:29:24---------------
838 116291 Jan Vidar Johannessen Tolvsrød 1 ------------17:13:15---
839 44788 Lise Hoff Johannessen Fredrikstad 1 --12:04:49-------------
840 71421 Arvid Johannessen Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------13:37:01---------
841 117041 Espen Henrik Johansen Christiania Velociped klubb 1 10:47:15---------------
842 52251 Espen Johansen Norcool BIL 1 -----10:31:32----------
843 71716 Petter Johansen Åsane Tur CK 1 -----11:54:06----------
844 164312 Magne Johansen SB 1 -------13:34:20--------
845 45650 Lasse Johansen IF Frøy 1 ---10:58:23------------
846 31551 Jan Henry Johnsen Bergen CK 1 -10:08:57--------------
847 41423 Jan Erik Johnsrud Bærum OCK 1 ---09:53:06------------
848 78912 Helge Aleksander Jomisko Lyngdal 1 -------------11:34:40--
849 41319 Sven Kristian Jørgensen IK Hero 1 --------------10:53:56-
850 31634 Jens Ottar Kallekleiv Hordaekspressen 1 -------12:17:17--------
851 52146 Lars Kalstad Sogn CK 1 ---------13:19:28------
852 137748 Jøran Karenstuen Lågen Cykleklubb 1 12:04:28---------------
853 91306 Roald Karlsen Follo SK 1 ---------10:20:53------
854 118740 Hans Harald Karlsen Rødberg IF 1 ----------12:20:25-----
855 46893 Hans Edvard Karlsen Halden CK 1 -----------13:45:05----
856 164313 Bjørn Terje Karstensen Sportsklubben Rye 1 -------13:41:26--------
857 34774 Trond Kattem Gauldal SK 1 ----------09:37:39-----
858 164235 Leif Magne Kinserdal Årdal SK 1 -----------13:15:00----
859 93918 Eivind Kjeldsø Nittedal CK 1 ---------10:20:53------
860 97301 Dag Olav Kjellemo B.O.C 1 ------------10:14:18---
861 95857 Tore Kjellevand Sportsklubben Rye 1 --------10:35:37-------
862 41527 Ivar Kjellhov Oslo 1 -------11:22:06--------
863 31777 Olav Kjerland Voss Sjukeneim 1 -----14:29:55----------
864 97669 Oddvar Kjersem Rauma SK 1 -------------10:45:37--
865 66697 Alexander Kjær Ringerike SK 1 --08:50:39-------------
866 52213 Helge Kjørstad Horten OCK 1 -------11:12:11--------
867 75797 Arne Klavenes Horten Ock 1 --09:42:13-------------
868 43301 Bjørn Enok Klev Bingsfoss SK 1 ------------09:41:41---
869 31745 Terje Klokkeide 1 --11:57:44-------------
870 27834 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb 1 11:08:18---------------
871 30891 Bjørn Knudsen Bergens Tidende 1 --10:39:41-------------
872 164329 Kjetil Knutsen Bærum OCK 1 -----09:18:00----------
873 139776 Endre Knutsen Fredrikstad CK 1 -11:25:59--------------
874 164332 Jan Egil Knutsen 1 -----10:16:31----------
875 89489 Harald Kolstad Oslo 1 --------------13:18:08-
876 34961 Øyvind Korpberget SK Rye sykkel 1 10:54:44---------------
877 23107 Harald Kristensen Ringerike SK 1 -11:25:59--------------
878 87565 Frøydis Kristiansen Askim SK 1 ----------13:59:35-----
879 90955 Ivar Kristiansen Ringvind 1 ------------13:23:05---
880 84401 Svein G. Kristiansen IK Hero 1 ------12:35:55---------
881 36156 Henry Kristiansen Asker CK 1 ---------15:06:03------
882 160987 Petter Kristiansen Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel 1 11:34:08---------------
883 45022 Harry Kristiansen Lismarka 1 ---------15:55:52------
884 111836 Petter Kristoffersen IF Frøy 1 --------09:54:59-------
885 164253 Tor Kristoffersen Modum CK 1 ----------14:53:15-----
886 30913 Arve Kvam Rieber ASA 1 -10:57:53--------------
887 71758 Roald Kvamme Nymark IL 1 -------------10:13:00--
888 21785 Egil Kvarven Stord SK 1 12:04:27---------------
889 52478 Knut Kvernerud Nittedal CK 1 -------------09:31:36--
890 164259 Oddvard Kvigne Bærum OCK 1 ----------17:24:51-----
891 26950 Ole Fredrik Lagesen Bærum OCK 1 -------10:19:30--------
892 31022 Rune Landsvik Åsane Tur  CK 1 -------------10:54:02--
893 31553 Olaf Landaas Åsane Tur CK 1 ------12:17:52---------
894 152276 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb 1 11:12:55---------------
895 47488 Edmund Langeland Asker CK 1 -----10:10:06----------
896 145888 Espen Larsen Stord SK 1 12:16:36---------------
897 133186 Anders Lerstad Eiksmarka 1 11:34:10---------------
898 65691 Brynjar Lia Oslo 1 --------15:09:56-------
899 94350 Olaf Lie Oslo 1 ---------10:30:03------
900 45551 Hans Martin Lie ME-Bl A/S 1 -------13:16:03--------
901 106921 Pål Jarle Lie Ullensaker CK 1 --------10:58:34-------
902 85803 Helge Lien Ringnes Bryggeri BIL 1 ------------11:57:40---
903 86970 Idar Liljedal KIF 1 ---------10:45:51------
904 136657 Sondre Teigen Lillebostad Sogn CK 1 10:24:17---------------
905 47372 Frode Lillerovde Kløfta IL Sykkel 1 11:42:17---------------
906 74705 Per-Einar Lillevik Bergen Cykleklubb 1 10:54:39---------------
907 34785 Magne Lilloe IF Frøy Sykkel 1 10:24:17---------------
908 164318 Magnus Lundh Limtun Tønsberg 1 ------10:36:03---------
909 73493 Anders Linndal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:41---------------
910 71459 Agnar Liseth Flora CK 1 --------------13:16:59-
911 60120 Gunnar Loe SK Rye sykkel 1 10:24:19---------------
912 159954 Mirko Looser Oslo 1 12:04:29---------------
913 42437 Jon-Ivar Lund SK Rye sykkel 1 12:50:54---------------
914 164230 Sven Olav Lund Holte / København 1 -----------10:14:47----
915 164251 Svein Olav Lund Dowty 1 ----------13:55:33-----
916 110346 Håvard Lunde Nerskogen IL - Sykkel 1 13:23:42---------------
917 34658 Tormod Lysenstøen Hadeland CK 1 ------------10:14:18---
918 164273 Tore Lysfjord Follo SK 1 ---------13:01:42------
919 31559 Trond Lysvik Phontech AS 1 -------11:39:39--------
920 52300 Øystein Lysvik Alcatel 1 -------11:39:39--------
921 97783 Per Martin Løsnesløkken Lågen CK 1 ---------12:12:44------
922 93429 Henrik Løvhøiden Ringerike SK 1 ----------15:15:46-----
923 154809 Jostein Magerøy Tryvann Cykleklubb 1 10:54:36---------------
924 51666 Gunnar Mandt Sportsklubben Rye 1 -----12:14:46----------
925 41314 Bernt Yngvar Marthinsen Torp 1 --------------13:18:08-
926 116998 Torstein Martinsen Hærland 1 ----13:01:53-----------
927 68349 Erik Martinsen Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ----12:43:59-----------
928 52469 Kjell Martinsen Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 -----09:00:15----------
929 164450 Jan Olav Martinsen Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ----13:01:53-----------
930 52053 Max Mathiassen Hadeland CK 1 -11:22:28--------------
931 44280 Bjørn Mathiesen Sarpsborg SK 1 ----11:37:15-----------
932 52193 Erling Mathisen CK Victoria 1 -------------16:51:00--
933 112065 Jan Arild Mathisen Hadeland CK 1 -----------11:24:09----
934 164297 Tomas Maudal Oslo 1 --------12:29:29-------
935 117352 Peter Mauritz Eidsvoll SK 1 -----12:38:17----------
936 35062 Arnljot Mehl Ås 1 --------------10:13:31-
937 161508 Sebastian Meland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:41---------------
938 45724 Gunnar Bassøe Melby Bærum OCK 1 -------13:15:19--------
939 45668 Bjørn Melgård SF Grei 1 -----11:22:11----------
940 51287 Håvard Melheim Sogn CK 1 ---09:41:31------------
941 147214 Erlend Mestad Vossevangen Cykleklubb 1 12:38:10---------------
942 30856 Geir Ove Mjelde Ama SK 1 --09:22:11-------------
943 31700 Christian Mjelde Hordaekspressen 1 -----11:33:50----------
944 35705 Jan Lasse Moe Bærum OCK 1 --10:38:38-------------
945 34307 Einar Moen Lærdal SK 1 -12:10:33--------------
946 34818 Lars Thomas Moen Nittedal CK 1 ---------12:12:44------
947 164451 Gro Molde Lærdal SK 1 ----13:44:06-----------
948 79191 Håvard Mork SK Rye sykkel 1 11:51:34---------------
949 47595 Per Ivar Mork Bingsfoss SK 1 ------------09:14:03---
950 68555 Ivar Morken SK Rye 1 ----09:51:00-----------
951 83110 Karl T. Morken IL Bjørn 1 ---------------15:25:59
952 164195 Odd Steinar Morken Lærdal SK 1 --------------10:35:30-
953 164321 Tom Mosengen Ringerike SK 1 ------11:14:30---------
954 44627 Helge Mosveen Asker CK 1 -09:22:46--------------
955 44857 Mikael Munsterhjelm BOC 1 ---------12:30:55------
956 52389 Bjørn P. Myhr Oslo 1 ------10:36:03---------
957 66121 Arild Myhrvold IK Hero 1 ----------14:13:31-----
958 74655 Gaute Mykkeltvedt Vossevangen Cykleklubb 1 11:56:42---------------
959 88546 Terje Myklebust Flora CK 1 --------------10:46:15-
960 131983 Espen Mykleby NTNUI - Sykkel 1 09:54:35---------------
961 88958 Bjørn Myren Nannestad 1 --------------11:43:55-
962 113398 Kristoffer Nielsen Myrjord Nordhordland SK 1 10:29:24---------------
963 31640 Truls Myrmehl Telenor Geomatikk 1 ---12:42:17------------
964 67686 Tor Myrseth Sportsklubben Rye 1 ------------10:14:18---
965 117149 Eli Ravndal Møren Voss Sjukeheim 1 -----14:29:55----------
966 87379 Per M. Navelsaker Biking Vikings 1 -----09:54:22----------
967 97589 Steinar Naverud CK Valdresekspressen 1 ------------12:34:10---
968 52287 Ola Neby Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------12:46:10---------
969 164255 Johnny Nesset Fengslenes IL 1 ----------15:11:29-----
970 30892 Thorbjørn Netteland Espeland Sykkelverksted 1 --10:39:41-------------
971 164304 Anker Nielsen Thy Cyklering - Danmark 1 -------10:41:05--------
972 91656 Inge Nielsen Follo SK 1 ---------11:04:11------
973 115752 Ole Petter Nielsen 1 ----14:00:27-----------
974 164308 Rasmus Werner Nielsen Posten - Danmark 1 -------13:16:49--------
975 164350 Ole A. Nilsedalen Ringerike SK 1 ---11:24:46------------
976 84967 Bengt Arild Nilsen Oslo Politi 1 ---------09:43:14------
977 96651 Ronny Nilsen Sportsklubben Rye 1 --------10:20:39-------
978 164284 Bjørnar Nilsen SF Grei 1 --------09:03:09-------
979 99540 Erik Nilsen Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 ----------14:19:59-----
980 88787 Terje Nilsen Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 -------11:22:06--------
981 31891 Erik Johan Nilsen Åsane Tur CK 1 -----12:02:26----------
982 75969 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 10:29:25---------------
983 94366 Finn Nordberg Posten BIL 1 -------14:59:05--------
984 99359 Leif Nordberg Elverum 1 -------14:59:05--------
985 164213 Nils O. Nordby CK Valdresekspressen 1 -------------13:13:40--
986 52516 Kjell Norderhaug B.O.C 1 -------------13:57:34--
987 51513 Harald Nordhagen Sportsklubben Rye 1 ---------11:02:14------
988 79882 Geir Håvard Nordvik Jaren 1 -----------10:40:40----
989 30427 Kjell Andreas Norheim Sandefjord SK 1 12:04:27---------------
990 51555 Börje Norman Örebrocyklisterna 1 ------13:56:12---------
991 158591 Johan Noraker Nossen Follo SK 1 09:54:29---------------
992 87179 Jan Novotny IK Hero 1 --------------10:53:56-
993 164237 Alf Nutland Asker CK 1 -----------13:38:27----
994 35200 Svein Nybakke Raufoss CK 1 ---------10:45:51------
995 91808 Knut Nydal Hordaekspressen 1 ---------12:15:21------
996 164448 Rune Nygård SK Rye 1 ----11:25:34-----------
997 113895 Narve Nygård S.B.C. BIL 1 ------14:25:24---------
998 90620 Oskar Nyhagen CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------13:35:25
999 124716 Øivind Nyhammer Fana IL Sykkel 1 10:47:15---------------
1000 45184 Idar Nyheim Sportsklubben Rye 1 -------12:17:17--------
1001 52408 Rune Nyhus Stange Fritid 1 ----09:51:00-----------
1002 150240 Ole Kristian Nystrøm SK Rye sykkel 1 12:50:54---------------
1003 85804 Kjell Næss IL Grorud 1 -----------12:00:38----
1004 107742 Roger Næss Sandefjord SK 1 12:04:27---------------
1005 80185 Lasse Obrestad Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 1 11:08:17---------------
1006 44643 Magnus Ofstad Sportsklubben Rye 1 -09:26:30--------------
1007 88864 Tom Olberg Flatby 1 ------------10:59:57---
1008 84312 Knut Olerud Ringerike SK 1 --10:33:16-------------
1009 91419 Tor Bjørnar Olsen Nes SK 1 ----------12:56:07-----
1010 22540 Geir Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:41---------------
1011 129232 Freddy Olsen Sportsklubben Rye 1 -------11:56:18--------
1012 92126 Hans Sperre Olsen Ullensaker CK 1 --------12:56:56-------
1013 164220 Erik Olsen Holdet Danmark 1 ------------09:44:50---
1014 144340 Bjørn Henry Østli Olsen Lørenskog CK 1 12:50:54---------------
1015 27125 Øistein Olsen Kjekkas IF Sykkel 1 10:08:33---------------
1016 154182 Hilde Olsrud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:25:27---------------
1017 31225 Laila Ophus Bergen Parkselskap 1 ---13:34:44------------
1018 30857 Stig Osebakken Hordaekspressen 1 ---09:53:06------------
1019 106202 Karwan Osman SK Rye sykkel 1 10:54:38---------------
1020 67698 Trond Arne Ottersen Ringerike SK 1 -11:25:59--------------
1021 31655 Leif S. Pallesen Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------13:10:19---------
1022 31786 Kristian Paulsen BIL Ankeret 1 --------15:01:23-------
1023 158578 Kenneth Sæterhagen Paulsen SK Rye sykkel 1 10:24:18---------------
1024 94713 Svend B. Pedersen CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------11:27:37
1025 164295 Jørgen Pedersen Thy Cykelmotion 1 --------11:48:38-------
1026 116751 Finn Pedersen Hærland IL Sykkel 1 ---11:48:26------------
1027 164256 Peter Petersen Thisted - Danmark 1 ----------15:28:28-----
1028 124710 Torstein Klokk Pettersen Fana IL Sykkel 1 10:16:47---------------
1029 164363 Rolv Amt Pettersen LIF 1 --13:30:22-------------
1030 150739 Øystein Hagen Pettersen Holmenkollen CK 1 10:40:18---------------
1031 164276 Ole Ragnar Pettersen Lågen CK 1 ---------13:31:51------
1032 164286 Geir Prestegård Lørenskog CK 1 --------09:23:46-------
1033 43738 Kolbjørn Presthegge CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------12:39:31
1034 164215 William Rabben Bergen 1 -------------15:38:13--
1035 45395 Lars Randem Sportsklubben Rye 1 --09:13:26-------------
1036 91790 Reidar Rasmussen Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 --------09:54:59-------
1037 52473 Jon Refseth Elverum 1 -------14:59:05--------
1038 23041 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb / Knoll og Tott Racing 1 10:29:28---------------
1039 44791 Bernt Ove Rein Stjernen Sykkel 1 --10:17:53-------------
1040 46021 Alf Olav Ringheim Hadeland CK 1 -11:03:34--------------
1041 119791 Ole-Kristian Ringnes CK Nittedal 1 ---09:53:06------------
1042 164361 Oddvin A. Ringstad Hydro Høyanger 1 --10:20:18-------------
1043 93488 Arild Rio-Erichsen IK Hero 1 ------------16:04:24---
1044 116034 Hjalmar Ripe SK Ceres 1 ----10:37:28-----------
1045 111822 Tom Erik Risan Nittedal CK 1 -------10:50:18--------
1046 96039 Kjell Risdal Dreamteam 1 -------14:59:05--------
1047 29110 Terje Risvoll Sauda SK 1 -----------09:59:50----
1048 115268 Jan Audun Rivedal Askvoll SK 1 --------11:39:17-------
1049 37506 Dag Tore Roe Vossevangen Cykleklubb 1 10:47:15---------------
1050 164298 Morten Rognstad Ullensaker CK 1 --------12:56:56-------
1051 164296 Helge Rolid Ringerike SK 1 --------11:59:34-------
1052 47016 Asbjørn Rud Ullensaker CK 1 ----------12:54:00-----
1053 98902 Henning Rud Eidsvoll SK 1 --08:56:16-------------
1054 52086 Rune Rui Moss 1 -------14:47:57--------
1055 117652 Ingun Hammersbøen Rustad Eidsvoll SK 1 ----13:01:53-----------
1056 74577 Birger Rye Fana IL Sykkel 1 10:47:15---------------
1057 99463 Øyvind Røseplass Samvirke B.I.L 1 -----------13:38:27----
1058 52134 Bjørn Olav Røstad Land Ck 1 -----11:38:17----------
1059 26961 Ole Johan Røykenes Bryne Cykleklubb / Knoll og Tott Racing 1 11:26:48---------------
1060 31540 Kjell Raa Hordaekspressen 1 -------11:22:06--------
1061 128312 Bernt Sagård Asker CK 1 12:29:07---------------
1062 30391 Bjørn Saksberg Bærum OCK 1 -09:26:30--------------
1063 161927 Anders Salomonsen Sandefjord SK 1 12:04:29---------------
1064 92583 Paal Sand Frøy 1 ----------11:36:39-----
1065 112933 Torbjørn Sandberg Jømna/Heradsbygd IL 1 -----11:52:37----------
1066 64050 Knut Sande Asker CK 1 09:54:29---------------
1067 41522 Magnar Sande SK Rye 1 ----11:25:34-----------
1068 164200 Knut Sandeli Sportsklubben Rye 1 --------------11:52:58-
1069 108574 Erik Sandnes SK Rye sykkel 1 13:25:26---------------
1070 44306 Roar Kristian Sandseter Vansjø/Svinndal IL 1 -12:18:42--------------
1071 71723 Arve Sandve Kristiansands Cykleklubb 1 11:34:11---------------
1072 133287 Espen Sandven Bergen 1 12:31:57---------------
1073 35641 Vidar Sannerhaugen Eidsvoll SK 1 -------13:41:46--------
1074 48209 Jannicke Schanche Vinmonopolet SK 1 ------13:46:13---------
1075 82013 Martin Schei SK Rye sykkel 1 10:04:10---------------
1076 79760 Jarle Schelander Drammen 1 10:29:28---------------
1077 43383 Jeroen Thomas Schiøtt Bamse 1 -12:45:36--------------
1078 64005 Morten Schnell Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 1 10:24:17---------------
1079 54318 Truls Sejrup Bergen 1 12:31:57---------------
1080 117499 Karlo Sekkelund Pedallistern This. 1 --------11:48:38-------
1081 164248 Thor Sensen Follo SK 1 ----------10:27:56-----
1082 114386 Asle Simensen Tårnåsen 1 --------15:01:23-------
1083 99921 Trond Simensrud Vikersund 1 -----------11:23:04----
1084 107297 Ragnar H. Simonsen Eiksmarka 1 -----------13:38:27----
1085 44898 Ottar Simonsen Follo SK 1 --------------11:28:18-
1086 44777 Ragnar Singsaas 1 --11:20:29-------------
1087 115848 Bjørn Sivertsen Sogn CK 1 --------12:07:47-------
1088 37409 Børge Sivertsen Sogn CK 1 ---------11:12:10------
1089 102445 Tom-Jarle Sjursen Framo bil 1 12:24:39---------------
1090 45935 Morten Sjaamo Ringerike SK 1 ---11:20:59------------
1091 94005 Dankert Skagen Jessheim 1 --------------13:15:36-
1092 51570 Roar Skalstad Drammen CK 1 -----08:35:33----------
1093 23820 Jan Skard Stord SK 1 -14:51:34--------------
1094 102434 Odd Inge Skibenes Fana IL Sykkel 1 10:29:26---------------
1095 94201 Oddgeir Skjel CK Valdresekspressen 1 -------------13:13:40--
1096 51716 Sverre Skjelbostad Rauma SK 1 -------------09:57:35--
1097 96506 Johannes Skjerping Lærdal SK 1 --------------12:34:13-
1098 34764 Tronn Åskar Skjerstad CK Nittedal 1 ---09:32:43------------
1099 79082 Arild Skjold Stovnerkameratene Sykkel 1 10:52:35---------------
1100 96517 Alfred Skjæret Elverum SK 1 --------------12:34:13-
1101 93185 Leif Skjæret IK Hero 1 ---------11:04:11------
1102 85268 Per Skjølsvold Rindals-Troll 1 ---------11:04:11------
1103 99569 Hans Oskar Skofteby Sportsklubben Rye 1 --------10:20:39-------
1104 137363 Rune Skuland Asker CK 1 10:52:35---------------
1105 89074 Arthur Skår IL Fanaråk 1 ---------------11:54:12
1106 93614 Ivar Skaar CK Valdresekspressen 1 -------------11:12:59--
1107 32063 Henry Skår Hydro Høyanger 1 --11:26:42-------------
1108 47825 Ole Petter Skårås SK Rye sykkel 1 10:24:17---------------
1109 65759 Oddvar Sletnes Felleskjøpet 1 -------------12:42:12--
1110 94907 Tore Slåtten Raufoss CK 1 ---------13:29:51------
1111 160107 Kenneth Sneis Halden CK 1 10:40:18---------------
1112 44649 Frank Solberg Bærum OCK 1 ---09:53:06------------
1113 117363 Thomas Patrick Solberg Setskog IF 1 -09:26:30--------------
1114 164293 Torkild Solberg Asker CK 1 --------10:48:04-------
1115 34982 Trygve Roger Solberg Team Velo Sport 1 -09:26:30--------------
1116 164324 Tore Solberg LOG 1 ------13:59:27---------
1117 140606 Ketil Solbu CK Sotra 1 10:29:24---------------
1118 112749 Oddvar Solheimslid Førde 1 --------15:33:47-------
1119 164301 Jan Magne Solheimslid Førde 1 --------15:33:47-------
1120 144065 Roar Sollie Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 1 09:56:21---------------
1121 164349 Kristian Solstad Modum CK 1 ---11:09:24------------
1122 41410 Tom Inge Solvang Sportsklubben Rye 1 -09:08:14--------------
1123 22077 Erik Solvang Bryne Cykleklubb 1 11:42:17---------------
1124 143895 Remi André Sortland Stord SK 1 12:16:37---------------
1125 92579 Roald Sporsheim Norodd SK 1 ----------11:25:03-----
1126 96068 Hans-Erik Sporsheim SF Grei 1 ----------10:12:46-----
1127 41495 Anders Stadheim Stiftstaden SK Trondheim 1 11:12:56---------------
1128 31856 Per Stave 1 ----10:55:25-----------
1129 86165 Svein Ola Staveli Oslo Veivesen 1 -------------20:00:00--
1130 35089 Ingvill Merete Stedøy TVK Sykkel 1 12:37:31---------------
1131 164335 Kåre Steen Hadeland CK 1 -----10:29:51----------
1132 164351 Asbjørn Steen Ringerike SK 1 ---11:24:46------------
1133 136807 Einar Kristian Steinsland SK Rye sykkel 1 11:36:05---------------
1134 31657 Geir Sten Hordaekspressen 1 --------10:02:35-------
1135 164330 Per Stenbeck IF Frøy 1 -----09:37:49----------
1136 137506 Terje Stenberg Sandefjord SK 1 12:04:29---------------
1137 114146 Elisabeth Stenbråten Sportsklubben Rye 1 -----13:44:53----------
1138 96648 Nils Stenersen Nes SK 1 ---------11:54:23------
1139 92966 Arne Stenseth IK Hero 1 --------14:35:33-------
1140 93615 Trond Stenslie CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------11:04:00
1141 91785 Tom Erland Stensmo Minnesund 1 --------------11:43:55-
1142 93893 Svein E. Stensrud CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------13:46:58
1143 44954 Siv Karin Sterner Sportsklubben Rye 1 --12:21:58-------------
1144 31690 Einar Stigen Sporveiens BIL, Bergen 1 -----12:38:18----------
1145 46791 Tor Stokke Asker CK 1 --10:20:18-------------
1146 80473 Dag Ole Storrøsten Bærum OCK 1 11:08:17---------------
1147 164129 Are Strøm Oslo 1 12:23:14---------------
1148 43968 Knut Jo Strømsborg Sportsklubben Rye 1 --08:59:10-------------
1149 164364 Terje Strømsjordet Nordre Land IL 1 --13:49:50-------------
1150 113534 Bjørn Ivar Stubberud Sportsklubben Rye 1 -------11:56:18--------
1151 31253 Per Styrvoll Hordaekspressen 1 ---13:34:44------------
1152 51509 Tommy Støa Ringerike SK 1 -11:25:59--------------
1153 97520 Kåre Støen Hadeland CK 1 ----------11:30:03-----
1154 95328 Bjørg Størseth Årdal SK 1 ---------------13:46:58
1155 154576 Joakim Sundnes SK Rye sykkel 1 11:56:52---------------
1156 36661 Kurt Sundquist Sogn CK 1 ----13:21:45-----------
1157 30931 Ole Svalland Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------12:46:10---------
1158 164210 Tor Svendsen Follo SK 1 -------------09:31:36--
1159 97034 Tore Svendsen Bardufoss OIF 1 ------------17:28:00---
1160 65157 Thor Svendsen Follo SK 1 ---------10:20:53------
1161 164342 Torstein Sveum Nittedal kommune BIL 1 -----13:06:46----------
1162 95996 Arvid Svinnseth Rauma SK 1 --------------10:35:32-
1163 71606 Finn Sæbø Hordaekspressen 1 ---------12:22:36------
1164 52228 Øivind Sæter Ellco 1 ----------12:54:00-----
1165 35060 Per Chr. Sætervold CK Victoria 1 -------------11:34:40--
1166 114022 Arne Sæther CK Valdresekspressen 1 -----------13:38:27----
1167 114023 Ragnhild Sæther CK Valdresekspressen 1 -----------13:38:27----
1168 52127 Knut Sætre Follo SK 1 -------12:25:38--------
1169 164203 Jørn Sølkhe CK SAS Danmark 1 --------------12:42:45-
1170 30895 Rune Søreide Hordaekspressen 1 -------11:12:21--------
1171 164309 Mikael Orasbek  Sørensen Danmark 1 -------13:16:49--------
1172 164240 Ingolf W. Sørensen Danmark 1 -----------15:22:29----
1173 164341 Morten Sørensen Thy Cyklering - Danmark 1 -----12:39:32----------
1174 44888 Alfred Sørensen Follo SK 1 --------12:10:44-------
1175 45702 Erik Sørsdal SAS SK 1 ---11:24:32------------
1176 164232 Eirik Tanbergmoen Ringerike SK 1 -----------10:55:06----
1177 63001 Ole Tangen Tønsberg CK 1 --------10:04:06-------
1178 99982 Sverre Thingstad Østlia 1 ------------17:01:00---
1179 97534 Tom Thomassen IF Frøy 1 --------09:07:50-------
1180 67037 Morten Thomassen Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 --10:20:18-------------
1181 68980 Svein Erik Thon Modum 1 ------------16:03:17---
1182 80332 Erik Thrane Asker CK 1 10:54:38---------------
1183 31029 Ove Thue Hordaekspressen 1 ---------12:22:36------
1184 31723 Steinar Thunold Åsane Tur  CK 1 ------13:10:19---------
1185 23078 Harald Tillung Stord SK 1 -10:57:53--------------
1186 100819 Ørjan Tislevoll CK Henie 1 12:16:39---------------
1187 71631 Ove Tofstad Hordaekspressen 1 ---------12:22:36------
1188 42087 John Ole Tollefsen Vinmonopolet SK 1 ------13:46:13---------
1189 47656 Tore Tomter Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 ------09:53:42---------
1190 143687 Tomas Torp SK Rye sykkel 1 11:08:16---------------
1191 22964 Hallvard Torsnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:43---------------
1192 80226 Svein Tosterud Ullensaker CK 1 --------10:58:34-------
1193 96466 Anna M. Trave Lærdal SK 1 --------------12:34:13-
1194 164334 Tor Treffen HM Skistad 1 -----10:26:06----------
1195 154575 Stig-Arne Trøa Bærum OCK 1 10:24:15---------------
1196 90510 Arnt Lenhart Trønnes Sportsklubben Rye 1 ------------13:07:28---
1197 113538 Paul Olav Tvete Hordaekspressen 1 --------12:07:47-------
1198 21322 Bjørn Are Tyse Stord SK 1 -----11:05:34----------
1199 97942 Birger Tønjum Lærdal SK 1 -------------13:14:42--
1200 26626 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Knoll og Tott Racing 1 10:29:27---------------
1201 38147 Preben Ukvitne Bergen TC Sykkel 1 11:12:55---------------
1202 96069 Ole Birger Ulseth SF Grei 1 ----------09:37:39-----
1203 164299 Morten Urdahl FFI/B.I.L 1 --------13:11:36-------
1204 155215 Øyvind Utvik Stiftstaden SK Trondheim 1 11:12:54---------------
1205 20539 Arne Vaksdal Voss SK 1 ---------------09:30:22
1206 139827 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:43---------------
1207 131492 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 11:16:39---------------
1208 164267 Terje Vassvik Jahres Fabrikk A/S 1 ---------09:54:19------
1209 78023 Leif Vatne Oslo Sporveier BIL 1 ------14:10:24---------
1210 136687 Svein Ellingson Venjum Sogn CK 1 11:36:09---------------
1211 21364 Bjørn Olav Vennatrø Bærum OCK 1 -10:40:37--------------
1212 52088 Roar Vestad CK Victoria 1 -------------16:54:00--
1213 30485 Bjarte Vethe Vossevangen Cykleklubb 1 10:08:33---------------
1214 113393 Arnt Vidvei Asker CK 1 -------13:56:00--------
1215 51416 Thor Viken Raufoss CK 1 -------------10:50:05--
1216 164310 Magne Viken Nes SK 1 -------13:18:38--------
1217 102339 Gaute Vikøren Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel 1 10:16:48---------------
1218 45271 Leif Vinje CK Victoria 1 -------------16:51:00--
1219 68093 Jørgen Vinther Skedsmo kommune 1 ----------15:38:30-----
1220 35330 Ove Ulmar Vitsø CK Victoria 1 ---------------10:41:10
1221 65148 Per O. Volden Hed-Opp 1 -------------12:42:12--
1222 164445 Hilde Voreland Ringerike SK 1 ----12:13:28-----------
1223 24099 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb / Knoll og Tott Racing 1 10:47:14---------------
1224 68632 Atle Wahl Nesøya 1 --------11:48:38-------
1225 35515 Tor-Åge Welinder Vansjø/Svinndal IL 1 -12:18:42--------------
1226 85144 Gunnar Wendel Larvik CK 1 -----12:07:22----------
1227 34669 Harald Wergeland H. M. Kongens Garde 1 -----10:10:06----------
1228 36442 Per-Ivar Weydahl Follo SK 1 ------------09:53:07---
1229 44855 Erling Wiede Bærum OCK 1 -------11:56:18--------
1230 51718 Jostein Wilmann CK Victoria 1 ---------------11:07:40
1231 44624 Erik Windelstad Asker CK 1 -09:08:14--------------
1232 35185 Morten Winsnes IF Frøy Sykkel 1 10:48:58---------------
1233 45446 Petter A. Winther Bærum OCK 1 --09:42:13-------------
1234 46742 Dag Morten Wisth Larvik 1 ---------14:32:03------
1235 54316 Kathrine Woie Bergen TC Sykkel 1 12:31:58---------------
1236 100142 Svein-Aage Wulff Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 ---------15:03:23------
1237 80180 Nicolas A. Wærenskiold Holmenkollen CK 1 10:50:52---------------
1238 164322 Andreas Zomerdijk Nederland 1 ------12:35:13---------
1239 164362 Andreas Zornerdijk Nederland 1 --13:10:32-------------
1240 96017 Arild Ødegaard Askim SK 1 ----------12:49:51-----
1241 99120 Per Ødegård Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 ----------14:19:59-----
1242 68238 Svein Olav Ødeskaug Stokke SK 1 --------------13:41:12-
1243 134460 Roy Øiamo Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb 1 13:23:42---------------
1244 95264 Bjørn Østengen Vingerom IL 1 ----------11:35:56-----
1245 79070 Kjetil Østlie Sp.Kl. Ceres 1 -----09:52:15----------
1246 51623 Odd Håvard Østmo Ullensaker CK 1 --------------10:35:32-
1247 164278 Rolf Øverberg Stårheim 1 ---------20:35:10------
1248 133295 Simon Øverland Vossevangen Cykleklubb 1 12:24:36---------------
1249 84347 Leidulf Øverland Rauma SK 1 --------------11:28:18-
1250 164249 Håkon Øvregård Kraft 1 ----------12:49:28-----
1251 164269 Truls Øyen BOC 1 ---------10:30:03------
1252 98955 Trond Øyvåg Strømmen 1 ---------13:44:16------
1253 34988 Jan Morten Aag Sønnico 1 ---------11:04:11------
1254 43314 Morten Aambø Oslo 1 13:23:42---------------
1255 131971 Steinar Aamodt Sportsklubben Rye 1 -----11:05:33----------
1256 164333 Kalle Åmot Oslo Sportslager 1 -----10:24:56----------
1257 65688 Knut Aanonsen Asker CK 1 12:29:07---------------
1258 67108 Gunnar Aanonsen Nobina Sportsklubb 1 13:16:59---------------
1259 164228 Even Aarethun Lærdal SK 1 -----------09:59:50----
1260 84308 Steinar Aarstad Ullensaker CK 1 ----------12:54:00-----
1261 26472 Nils Einar Aase Stavanger 1 13:23:41---------------
1262 33515 Helge Åsheim Arna SK 1 12:04:28---------------
1263 93110 Hans Åsheim CK Valdresekspressen 1 ---------------12:09:49
1264 97319 Aksel Aaslund Raufoss CK 1 --------10:35:37-------
1265 93602 Stein Aksel Aaslund Nittedal CK 1 ----------10:27:56-----
1266 51332 Erlend Åsmul Bærum OCK 1 -09:58:39--------------