Garborgriket Rundt - 2018
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/tSikvaland - 22,5 kmKalberg - 45,5 km
61 73486 Pulje 2 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 35-39 02:03:01 31.2100:46:0001:22:35
171 32346 Pulje 2 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40-44 02:16:29 28.1300:52:2501:32:09
428 21618 Funksjonærritt Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 45-49 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
290 134873 Pulje 5 Wincimar L. Reporma Øglænd System A/S---Team Pinoy Padyakero M 35-39 02:32:07 25.2400:56:3401:40:31
413 106036 Pulje 5 Terje Gabrielsen Vågen vgs M 45-49 03:14:14 19.7701:14:0702:06:42
69 24405 Pulje 2 Johnny Høyland Vigrestad SK M 50-54 02:03:39 31.0500:47:0701:24:06
93 146343 Pulje 3 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30-34 02:06:29 30.3500:48:5801:26:25
311 37703 Pulje 4 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 55-59 02:35:27 24.7000:58:0801:44:28
337 104223 Pulje 5 Sven Austbø Vigrestad SK M 60-64 02:41:38 23.7501:03:1201:48:00
370 53044 Pulje 4 Geir-Arne Karlsen Vigrestad SK M 50-54 02:50:03 22.5801:04:5901:52:24
428 72295 Funksjonærritt Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK M 55-59 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 59858 Funksjonærritt Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK K 55-59 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
80 22501 Pulje 2 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:04:34 30.8200:47:1201:24:08
107 24385 Pulje 2 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:08:32 29.8700:50:0401:27:52
262 157250 Pulje 5 Tor Egil Nummedal Vigesaa SK M 35-39 02:29:08 25.7400:56:3101:39:58
332 122716 Pulje 5 Alf Gunnar Vinningland Vigesaa SK M 40-44 02:40:19 23.9500:59:4901:46:00
126 76035 Pulje 3 Thomas Idsø Vaulen beachboys M 35-39 02:11:43 29.1500:50:4701:29:25
- 146244 Pulje 3 Anders Idsø Vaulen Beachboys M 35-39 Brutt -00:51:5700:00:00
339 23042 Pulje 4 Hans Ingvar Kvia Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:41:58 23.7000:56:0201:43:19
357 73564 Pulje 4 Torvald Refsland Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:45:23 23.2101:02:5301:48:58
411 32382 Pulje 5 Sigurd Emil Garstad Turrennklubben Rogaland M 75-99 03:13:52 19.8001:10:1002:04:45
303 54588 Pulje 4 Olav Risa Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Statoil BIL M 40-44 02:33:39 24.9901:00:1001:44:37
150 24125 Pulje 3 Jarle Laihinen Tubakken Sykkelklubb / HORVÅ M 30-34 02:15:05 28.4200:52:1601:32:08
241 151206 Pulje 2 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå M 30-34 02:26:52 26.1400:53:5101:34:56
55 28562 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Steffen Horpestad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:01:44 31.5400:44:2501:22:11
138 145916 Pulje 2 Dag Olaf Aastebøl Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:13:39 28.7300:49:5101:29:30
199 125699 Pulje 3 David Byberg Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:21:03 27.2200:53:5301:35:26
302 140019 Pulje 4 Torbjørn Mosdøl Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:33:36 2501:00:0701:44:34
324 29023 Pulje 5 Sverre Vestbøstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:38:00 24.3000:59:5201:45:57
297 72987 Pulje 4 Frode Krohn-Pettersen TOSK - Kaph Næringsmegling AS M 50-54 02:33:06 25.0800:59:0501:42:55
123 30797 Pulje 3 Jomar Furuvik Tengesdal Sport M 45-49 02:11:08 29.2800:50:4501:29:30
219 157363 Pulje 5 Alf Skipstad Team Skipstad M 40-44 02:23:03 26.8400:54:2101:36:58
47 139990 Pulje 2 Kåre Vatland Team Siri Bore M 35-39 02:00:21 31.9000:46:0301:21:59
389 58845 Pulje 5 Jan Håvard Hatteland Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 55-59 02:56:22 21.7701:03:0801:52:35
239 126312 Pulje 4 Phillip Bunani Team Pinoy Padyakero M 40-44 02:26:43 26.1700:57:0901:38:38
407 77136 Pulje 5 Lasse Ørstavik Team Oltedal Radel / IVAR IKS BIL M 55-59 03:10:23 20.1601:11:3202:04:46
242 134339 Pulje 5 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel M 40-44 02:26:58 26.1200:56:1001:39:37
190 134041 Pulje 3 André Wærnes Team ASKO M 30-34 02:20:09 27.3900:53:5001:35:02
377 40406 Pulje 5 Asbjørn Landsnes Team Aktiv Stavanger M 65-69 02:52:43 22.2301:05:0601:54:02
314 75872 Pulje 4 Kjell Magnor Kvalvåg Tau M 70-74 02:36:50 24.4801:00:1201:44:59
120 53088 Pulje 2 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / WRS A/S M 45-49 02:10:40 29.3800:49:5701:27:59
71 134159 Pulje 2 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Statoil BIL M 35-39 02:03:41 31.0400:47:1001:23:59
71 75987 Pulje 2 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Statoil BIL M 45-49 02:03:41 31.0400:47:1101:24:00
77 26472 Pulje 2 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Statoil M 55-59 02:04:27 30.8500:47:0701:24:06
89 139994 Pulje 3 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Statoil M 45-49 02:06:20 30.3900:48:5601:26:19
294 25884 Pulje 4 Lorents Reinås Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Statoil M 45-49 02:32:44 25.1400:58:0801:42:40
210 122868 Pulje 4 Erlend Claussen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Statens vegvesen M 35-39 02:22:04 27.0200:54:0101:34:06
- 29236 Pulje 2 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Skretting M 35-39 Brutt -00:00:0000:00:00
102 51684 Pulje 2 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Schlumberger M 35-39 02:08:21 29.9100:49:5501:27:56
356 157702 Pulje 5 Helge Erga Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Masiv Bygg AS M 50-54 02:45:22 23.2201:03:1301:48:57
201 153607 Pulje 4 Øystein Håvarstein Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / IVAR IKS BIL M 40-44 02:21:05 27.2100:53:5101:34:21
66 29709 Pulje 2 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Idland vvs M 45-49 02:03:37 31.0600:47:0501:24:08
144 140009 Pulje 3 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Fossanova Cycling M 30-34 02:14:31 28.5400:50:4501:29:04
330 73044 Pulje 4 Andres Svadberg Hatløy Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / ConocoPhillips M 50-54 02:39:00 24.1500:59:0101:43:18
306 77790 Pulje 4 Andrew James Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Cameriders M 45-49 02:34:11 24.9000:55:4501:40:13
140 30004 Pulje 3 Truls Haugen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aker BP M 40-44 02:13:56 28.6700:50:4601:29:40
197 146511 Pulje 5 Gunnar Sie Dahle Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aker BP M 25-29 02:20:58 27.2400:54:0901:35:20
157 28439 Pulje 3 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 45-49 02:15:33 28.3200:50:4801:29:40
10 75969 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 01:52:14 34.2100:43:3501:17:14
16 73017 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 01:53:22 33.8700:43:3501:17:20
21 24927 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 01:56:27 32.9700:44:2401:19:32
23 59019 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Carl Christian Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 01:56:28 32.9700:44:2401:19:34
23 40535 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 01:56:28 32.9700:44:2501:19:33
31 127973 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 01:57:17 32.7400:44:2301:19:34
31 139812 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 01:57:17 32.7400:44:2401:19:36
51 125750 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 02:00:35 31.8400:44:2601:19:43
53 38229 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:01:38 31.5700:44:2301:20:52
63 132462 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:03:20 31.1300:47:1501:24:02
81 157288 Pulje 2 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:04:49 30.7600:47:0801:23:59
111 62681 Pulje 3 Tom Christian Semb Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:08:51 29.8000:49:0101:26:26
118 145743 Pulje 3 Kjetil Endresen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:10:25 29.4400:49:0201:27:01
125 134460 Pulje 3 Roy Øiamo Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 02:11:33 29.1900:50:3901:28:17
128 146346 Pulje 3 Morten Ahlborn Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:11:54 29.1100:50:4401:29:19
135 132239 Pulje 3 Bjørn Gjerdrum Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:13:34 28.7400:50:4701:29:39
156 122864 Pulje 3 Ivan Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:15:31 28.3300:52:2001:32:02
181 152569 Pulje 4 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:18:54 27.6400:54:0101:34:14
183 29982 Pulje 3 Trond Olav Groven Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 55-59 02:19:19 27.5600:52:1401:32:05
198 123085 Pulje 3 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:20:59 27.2300:54:2901:35:15
212 141562 Pulje 4 Sindre Thelin Eltarvåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 02:22:15 26.9900:53:5801:33:29
216 139827 Pulje 4 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:22:58 26.8500:54:0101:34:42
217 89157 Pulje 3 Pål Storerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:22:59 26.8500:54:3501:36:47
228 38554 Pulje 4 Olav Helge Hogstad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 55-59 02:24:44 26.5300:55:2201:38:43
245 83420 Pulje 3 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40-44 02:27:14 26.0800:54:3501:37:41
259 116653 Pulje 3 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:28:50 25.8000:55:1301:35:39
279 132203 Pulje 5 Carlos Rey Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:30:54 25.4400:56:5301:40:46
284 122919 Pulje 4 Henrik Huster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 02:31:10 25.4000:53:4901:34:27
289 73569 Pulje 3 Aksel Hegreberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:32:02 25.2500:56:4801:40:09
325 127388 Pulje 5 May Brit Høyvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 35-39 02:38:08 24.2801:00:0001:45:24
343 139866 Pulje 5 Alice Pussacq Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30-34 02:42:44 23.5900:59:2701:45:21
384 151522 Pulje 4 Jarle Asheim Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 02:53:57 22.0701:05:1301:54:56
385 158350 Pulje 4 Douglas Thom Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 02:54:16 22.0301:19:0202:05:17
419 132296 Pulje 5 Hilde Ness Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40-44 03:19:04 19.2901:14:3302:11:06
- 73292 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Øyvind Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 Brutt -00:00:0000:00:00
336 26646 Pulje 4 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sviland BMX / Sven Kvia as M 50-54 02:40:59 23.8500:57:1501:42:29
285 24752 Pulje 4 Karl Petter Kjellesvig Sviland BMX / SJ Betong AS M 45-49 02:31:11 25.3900:56:2401:40:26
264 73548 Pulje 5 Harald Beneventi SUSBIL M 45-49 02:29:27 25.6900:56:3301:40:23
342 77009 Pulje 5 Stian Simonsen SUS BIL M 45-49 02:42:36 23.6101:00:5701:46:31
173 24527 Pulje 2 Jonny Kjærland Stord SK M 50-54 02:16:58 28.0300:52:1601:32:02
412 151480 Pulje 6 Torhild Taraldsøy Stord SK K 45-49 03:13:54 19.8001:12:4602:08:06
82 104421 Pulje 2 Ronny Aase Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Aase Trading M 40-44 02:05:09 30.6800:46:4801:23:56
70 27780 Pulje 2 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / BROS Test Team M 60-64 02:03:40 31.0500:47:0901:24:12
3 46681 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40-44 01:51:40 34.3800:42:2201:16:59
23 22173 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Erling Kindem Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 55-59 01:56:28 32.9700:44:2301:19:35
23 46370 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Erling Kristiansen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40-44 01:56:28 32.9700:44:2501:19:31
86 73516 Pulje 3 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30-34 02:06:04 30.4600:49:0601:26:38
114 79447 Pulje 2 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK M 30-34 02:09:30 29.6500:49:5301:27:53
281 25282 Pulje 3 Kjetil Alsvik Stavanger SK M 55-59 02:31:02 25.4200:52:1401:33:37
282 20166 Pulje 3 Anders Minge Stavanger SK M 45-49 02:31:03 25.4200:52:1401:32:03
310 141504 Pulje 4 Per Inge Berge Stavanger katedralskole M 65-69 02:34:48 24.8000:58:2601:44:20
299 22521 Pulje 4 Geir Sveen Stavanger Aftenblad M 55-59 02:33:21 25.0400:57:3601:42:00
414 154207 Pulje 6 Mario Volkmann Stavanger M 40-44 03:15:23 19.6501:10:3402:03:29
428 104112 Funksjonærritt Sverre Mathiassen Stavanger M 50-54 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
248 38468 Pulje 4 Dag Birger Solberg Statoil BIL M 40-44 02:27:46 25.9800:55:1701:38:40
254 52938 Pulje 4 Sverre Soleng Statoil BIL M 35-39 02:28:17 25.8900:54:0001:34:35
394 100519 Pulje 5 Øyvind Solberg Løkkebø Statoil BIL M 50-54 02:57:20 21.6501:04:3001:53:06
404 104878 Pulje 6 Bernt Helge Hansen Statoil BIL M 55-59 03:06:12 20.6201:08:2602:00:46
283 58458 Pulje 4 Stein Magne Enevoldsen Statoil ASA M 60-64 02:31:07 25.4100:57:3801:41:55
319 76130 Pulje 4 Eyvin Tørneng Statoil M 65-69 02:37:20 24.4001:00:5801:45:41
333 157380 Pulje 4 Sindre Sjøbakk Statoil M 25-29 02:40:24 23.9400:53:2901:34:12
371 151171 Pulje 5 Morten Hermansen Statoil M 55-59 02:50:08 22.5701:00:5801:50:15
397 147842 Pulje 5 Ottar Sæle Statoil M 50-54 03:00:10 21.3101:03:3901:53:40
253 161521 Pulje 6 Jonas Husebye Statnett BIL M 25-29 02:28:08 25.9200:55:5101:39:19
- 161526 Pulje 2 Igor Sanchez Sola Triathlonklubb - Sykkel M 40-44 Brutt -00:57:1700:00:00
19 30775 Pulje 2 Roger Amdal Sola Cykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 40-44 01:55:43 33.1800:44:1401:19:41
136 104518 Pulje 2 Egil Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb / Byggmester Egil Knudsen AS M 50-54 02:13:37 28.7300:49:5401:27:51
18 23545 Pulje 2 Inge Holla Sola Cykleklubb M 40-44 01:55:42 33.1800:44:1301:19:40
15 58112 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Kim Borg Larsen Sola Cykleklubb M 40-44 01:52:17 34.1900:43:3601:17:16
45 52866 Pulje 2 Gert Olav Rege Sola Cykleklubb M 40-44 02:00:19 31.9100:45:5901:21:55
85 125774 Pulje 3 Terje Selle Rundberg Sola Cykleklubb M 30-34 02:05:35 30.5700:49:0301:26:26
139 52871 Pulje 3 Arne Joa Sola Cykleklubb M 35-39 02:13:48 28.6900:49:0401:26:59
160 136217 Pulje 2 Morten Mellemstrand Sola Cykleklubb M 55-59 02:16:00 28.2300:49:5501:28:29
207 157173 Pulje 5 Kurt Rostøl Sola Cykleklubb M 40-44 02:21:36 27.1100:54:2101:35:38
276 20525 Pulje 3 Arild Sigve Døhlen Sola Cykleklubb M 60-64 02:30:09 25.5700:56:4201:40:04
420 161386 Pulje 6 Ingvild Hansen Sola K 20-24 03:23:28 18.8701:16:3302:17:13
420 103797 Pulje 6 Marte Groven SOKO K 25-29 03:23:28 18.8701:16:3302:17:08
167 52950 Pulje 3 Jan Owe Jakobsen SK Fladepedal M 55-59 02:16:27 28.1400:52:2401:32:21
403 73067 Pulje 5 Per Birkeland Shell M 50-54 03:05:46 20.6701:10:0401:59:11
358 161523 Pulje 6 Jesper Barslund Seabrokers M 25-29 02:45:44 23.1601:03:0201:50:02
111 66659 Pulje 3 Terje Fjellheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 40-44 02:08:51 29.8000:48:5501:26:17
234 76603 Pulje 3 Geir Morten Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statnett SF M 45-49 02:25:57 26.3100:56:0401:37:32
368 27018 Pulje 5 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain M 60-64 02:48:24 22.8001:05:0401:52:22
415 148348 Pulje 5 Kjersti Marie Øverland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain K 60-64 03:15:36 19.6301:11:3502:06:28
- 26099 Pulje 5 Marina Stene Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes Sykleklubb, Slowtrain K 45-49 Brutt -01:04:5401:52:42
95 53680 Pulje 3 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune BIL M 35-39 02:06:32 30.3400:49:0001:26:20
96 39066 Pulje 3 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb / MalthusUniteam M 65-69 02:06:35 30.3300:49:0501:26:26
58 104115 Pulje 2 Szymon Kaczmarski Sandnes Sykleklubb / Laerdal Medical AS M 40-44 02:02:04 31.4500:45:5901:22:11
369 100376 Pulje 4 Frank Jarle Holmen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Grytenuten IF M 30-34 02:48:40 22.7600:54:0001:43:21
260 139756 Pulje 3 Christine Olsen-Hagen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Bryne Cykleklubb K 35-39 02:28:55 25.7800:57:0101:39:15
1 24503 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 01:51:28 34.4400:42:2201:16:58
4 60275 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 01:51:45 34.3600:43:3601:17:12
5 38159 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 01:51:51 34.3300:43:3501:17:11
6 30284 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 01:52:08 34.2400:43:3601:17:13
7 107847 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 01:52:12 34.2200:43:3601:17:13
7 72935 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 01:52:12 34.2200:43:3601:17:16
10 27471 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 01:52:14 34.2100:43:3701:17:12
17 28312 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 01:55:26 33.2600:43:3501:17:35
21 136679 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 01:56:27 32.9700:44:2301:19:31
38 103698 Pulje 2 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:00:15 31.9300:45:5801:21:52
40 134000 Pulje 2 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 02:00:17 31.9200:46:0001:22:02
41 21315 Pulje 2 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:00:18 31.9200:45:5901:21:57
49 152276 Pulje 2 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 02:00:27 31.8800:45:5701:22:07
52 141777 Pulje 2 Trond Morten Formo Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:00:40 31.8200:45:5601:22:01
54 22671 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:01:43 31.5400:44:2601:19:48
57 123067 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Dag Arnesen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:01:58 31.4800:47:1601:24:03
59 75796 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:02:08 31.4400:47:1501:23:56
61 21281 Pulje 2 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:03:01 31.2100:46:0101:22:29
64 132001 Pulje 2 Bernard Opedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:03:35 31.0700:47:0501:24:02
67 29153 Pulje 2 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:03:38 31.0500:47:0801:24:08
83 24060 Pulje 2 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:05:12 30.6700:47:1301:24:10
91 139643 Pulje 3 Christian Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 02:06:25 30.3700:49:0001:26:25
92 147526 Pulje 3 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 02:06:26 30.3700:49:0401:26:27
102 24900 Pulje 2 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 02:08:21 29.9100:49:5401:27:54
108 58875 Pulje 3 Ketil Skogen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:08:41 29.8400:49:0501:27:02
133 24740 Pulje 3 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:13:06 28.8500:50:4201:28:53
141 146506 Pulje 3 Tom Tungland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:14:17 28.5900:50:3601:28:36
142 20445 Pulje 3 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 02:14:21 28.5800:50:5001:29:36
145 28865 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:14:32 28.5400:51:1301:29:49
163 156696 Pulje 4 Pedro Augusto Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:16:20 28.1600:51:1201:31:00
170 32355 Pulje 3 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb K 35-39 02:16:28 28.1300:52:2401:32:05
178 134105 Pulje 4 Pedro Franca Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 02:18:06 27.8000:53:4501:34:15
192 52859 Pulje 3 Bjørn Rasmussen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:20:19 27.3600:52:1401:33:35
194 26008 Pulje 2 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 02:20:41 27.2900:51:5101:32:03
221 40371 Pulje 5 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50-54 02:23:05 26.8300:54:2401:37:00
229 21455 Pulje 5 Brit Brustveit Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50-54 02:24:45 26.5200:54:2401:36:58
296 21921 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:33:01 25.0900:56:3401:43:16
352 132209 Pulje 4 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:44:27 23.3501:01:4001:48:55
367 23635 Pulje 5 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50-54 02:48:14 22.8201:04:5901:52:53
372 39418 Pulje 5 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50-54 02:51:04 22.4401:04:5501:53:19
375 105261 Pulje 4 Jarle Gaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:51:55 22.3301:04:5401:51:08
400 105004 Pulje 5 Kjartan Sandvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 03:03:02 20.9701:07:5201:58:30
415 140188 Pulje 5 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 65-69 03:15:36 19.6301:11:3502:06:33
428 28780 Funksjonærritt Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
151 32337 Pulje 3 Oddvar Madland Sandnes M 35-39 02:15:06 28.4200:49:0101:26:46
175 141394 Pulje 4 Jim Tungland Sandnes M 40-44 02:17:58 27.8300:53:3901:33:57
236 72979 Pulje 3 Torbjørn Osen Sandnes M 55-59 02:26:27 26.2200:55:0701:36:17
318 23933 Pulje 4 Jan Erik Kittilsen Sandnes M 55-59 02:37:19 24.4000:59:0901:43:48
347 29483 Pulje 6 Tor Bergersen Sandnes M 40-44 02:43:23 23.5001:03:0001:47:50
374 39205 Pulje 5 Henning Wold Sandnes M 55-59 02:51:51 22.3401:07:0901:56:12
387 59653 Pulje 5 Åsulv Salte Sandnes M 45-49 02:56:20 21.7701:05:1401:55:26
410 158518 Pulje 6 Øyvind Berg Sandnes M 50-54 03:13:44 19.8201:15:1602:10:34
426 29199 Pulje 5 Terje Hodne Nilssen Sandnes M 60-64 04:07:01 15.5401:33:0102:38:30
359 139297 Pulje 4 Thor Horntvedt Sandane SK M 65-69 02:45:56 23.1401:01:0001:46:36
56 26787 Pulje 2 Ola Magnus Laugaland Ryfylke SK M 35-39 02:01:52 31.5000:46:0201:22:09
116 157202 Pulje 2 Ansgar Ravndal Ryfylke SK M 35-39 02:10:06 29.5100:49:5501:27:49
338 28834 Pulje 6 Svein Ravndal Ryfylke SK M 60-64 02:41:50 23.7200:00:0000:00:00
366 23847 Pulje 5 Jan Krumsvik Ryfylke SK M 75-99 02:47:36 22.9101:04:2401:52:46
1 40340 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 35-39 01:51:28 34.4400:42:2201:16:57
30 25759 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 01:56:57 32.8300:44:2501:19:30
41 20503 Pulje 2 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:00:18 31.9200:45:5301:21:52
130 38654 Pulje 2 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 35-39 02:12:00 29.0900:49:5301:28:12
148 72941 Pulje 3 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:14:51 28.4700:52:1501:32:02
179 157216 Pulje 4 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:18:12 27.7800:52:5801:33:01
286 24218 Pulje 2 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:31:14 25.3900:53:2801:35:19
388 52979 Pulje 5 Rune Lunde Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:56:21 21.7701:07:2401:56:11
267 28286 Pulje 4 Sigstein Rasmussen Randaberg SK / SUS BIL M 45-49 02:29:32 25.6700:57:3101:41:45
134 21166 Pulje 2 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK M 50-54 02:13:12 28.8200:49:5601:28:06
167 52998 Pulje 3 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 55-59 02:16:27 28.1400:52:2401:32:08
176 24188 Pulje 4 Jens Ove Raustein Randaberg SK M 50-54 02:18:00 27.8200:52:4501:32:45
231 146371 Pulje 4 Espen Eide Osbakk Randaberg SK M 45-49 02:25:08 26.4500:55:1601:38:37
312 58520 Pulje 3 Ove Bore Randaberg SK M 45-49 02:35:34 24.6800:56:5201:41:14
351 21586 Pulje 4 Christine Hammer Bore Randaberg SK K 45-49 02:44:11 23.3801:01:3301:48:35
401 38979 Pulje 5 Dag Håland Randaberg SK M 65-69 03:03:03 20.9701:04:5901:55:01
220 20576 Pulje 4 Arne Martinsen Randaberg M 50-54 02:23:04 26.8400:54:0001:34:27
428 58603 Funksjonærritt Bjørn Arne Steinskog Ranaberg SK M 55-59 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
211 157191 Pulje 4 Svein Kjetil Stenberg Queens Park Rangers M 40-44 02:22:06 27.0200:53:5801:34:28
213 21017 Pulje 3 Bård Ivar Koppang PwC M 50-54 02:22:45 26.9000:55:0601:34:56
405 39323 Pulje 5 Glenn Grødem PWC M 45-49 03:07:30 20.4801:08:4602:02:35
230 38308 Pulje 3 Jan Magne Fotland Prosjektil AS M 55-59 02:24:47 26.5200:55:0801:35:59
149 153491 Pulje 3 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal M 30-34 02:14:58 28.4500:52:2201:32:11
208 28264 Pulje 3 Sigmund Olsen OlsenBand1 - Kverneland Group M 60-64 02:21:48 27.0800:55:1401:35:18
348 25866 Pulje 4 Liv Lende Olsen OlsenBand1 - Kverneland Group K 60-64 02:43:36 23.4701:00:0401:47:50
191 146196 Pulje 3 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK / Hå kommune M 45-49 02:20:11 27.3900:55:1201:34:59
277 76622 Pulje 3 Eirik Lode Nærbø SK / Hå kommune M 65-69 02:30:28 25.5200:56:5901:39:51
10 52928 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35-39 01:52:14 34.2100:43:3601:17:17
78 23655 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 45-49 02:04:30 30.8400:47:1601:24:05
117 107849 Pulje 2 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30-34 02:10:11 29.4900:49:5701:28:00
160 20910 Pulje 2 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 45-49 02:16:00 28.2300:49:5601:28:19
240 22512 Pulje 4 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 40-44 02:26:48 26.1500:55:4601:37:34
381 73588 Pulje 4 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 55-59 02:53:38 22.1101:04:5701:52:26
408 59363 Pulje 5 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 55-59 03:11:22 20.0601:08:2202:04:26
428 25927 Funksjonærritt Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 40-44 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
326 29377 Pulje 5 Tom Henrik Rosseland Nærbø M 45-49 02:38:10 24.2700:59:5601:45:30
409 142147 Pulje 5 Steinar Nærland Nærbø M 55-59 03:12:02 19.9901:11:0702:04:57
316 119790 Pulje 4 Tom Nilsen NorSea BIL M 40-44 02:37:13 24.4200:57:3201:41:58
109 24416 Pulje 3 Johnny André Garstad Norsea B.I.L. M 50-54 02:08:44 29.8200:49:0101:26:24
249 73534 Pulje 5 Jan Tore Fodnestøl Nordea Bank M 55-59 02:27:53 25.9600:56:1601:39:33
360 77010 Pulje 5 Paal Fjeldstad Nordea M 55-59 02:46:12 23.1001:00:3901:49:22
270 100329 Pulje 4 Eivind Ramsli NorDan AS M 45-49 02:29:42 25.6500:57:3801:41:35
113 125729 Pulje 2 Jonas Wignäs Neptune Energy M 35-39 02:09:29 29.6500:49:5701:27:59
202 76014 Pulje 4 Harald Flesland Neptune Energy M 45-49 02:21:12 27.1900:53:4701:34:34
266 21886 Pulje 5 Eirik Vestersjø Neptune Energy M 50-54 02:29:30 25.6800:56:3701:40:40
270 22705 Pulje 4 Gilbert Hove Moi IL M 45-49 02:29:42 25.6500:57:3801:41:45
275 152335 Pulje 3 Idar Simonsen MECAN AS M 40-44 02:29:59 25.6000:57:0101:40:18
273 122549 Pulje 4 Kjetil Nedrebø Masiv Bygg AS M 30-34 02:29:50 25.6200:57:3501:41:31
346 59839 Pulje 4 Anita Havrevold Masiv Bygg AS K 45-49 02:43:11 23.5301:02:2601:50:09
177 21685 Pulje 4 Dan Ivar Ånestad Masiv M 35-39 02:18:03 27.8100:51:1301:31:18
355 46525 Pulje 4 Frank Skjæveland Masiv M 45-49 02:45:12 23.2401:01:0201:47:58
322 100755 Pulje 5 Stig Klungtvedt Malthusuniteam AS M 50-54 02:37:56 24.3100:59:4201:44:18
383 142342 Pulje 5 Glenn Rune Lyse Lyse BIL / Øl & kondis M 30-34 02:53:48 22.0901:06:3101:54:44
301 20614 Pulje 4 Arne Hammerø Lyse BIL / Altibox M 55-59 02:33:27 25.0200:54:0201:35:41
300 28268 Pulje 4 Sigmund Loen Lyse BIL M 55-59 02:33:25 25.0200:59:2201:42:12
349 76705 Pulje 4 Stig Tore Johansen Lyse BIL M 45-49 02:44:00 23.4101:01:0601:47:48
323 147632 Pulje 4 Arnfinn Nærland Lye Il M 60-64 02:37:59 24.3001:01:0301:45:04
353 147609 Pulje 5 Dag Jone Eidheim Lye M 35-39 02:44:59 23.2701:03:0401:47:51
261 161522 Pulje 6 Ole Weel Lars kommer sist M 35-39 02:29:04 25.7600:59:4101:42:31
399 161525 Pulje 6 Henrik Thoresen Lars kommer sist M 35-39 03:00:43 21.2401:05:5601:56:39
425 139238 Pulje 5 Olaf Bertelsen LangSom biketeam/Weatherford M 50-54 03:55:17 16.3201:28:1602:31:58
314 23106 Pulje 4 Harald Krogedal Kverneland Group B.I.L. M 55-59 02:36:50 24.4801:01:0101:44:51
41 25254 Pulje 2 Kjetil Hansen KlimaComfort M 45-49 02:00:18 31.9200:46:0001:21:54
41 23192 Pulje 2 Håkon Frahm Stokka KlimaComfort M 30-34 02:00:18 31.9200:46:0101:22:05
354 127129 Pulje 5 Kenneth Seldal Kleppe M 35-39 02:45:09 23.2501:00:4901:46:01
392 136243 Pulje 5 Renè Bech Larsen Klepp Cykle Club / ULTRA TECHNOLOGY AS M 40-44 02:56:30 21.7501:08:0201:56:59
90 59044 Pulje 2 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club / Tine M 50-54 02:06:22 30.3800:47:0901:24:32
237 27043 Pulje 3 Oscar Engelsvoll Klepp Cykle Club / TINE M 60-64 02:26:29 26.2100:55:1001:36:04
226 26529 Pulje 3 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club / Statoil ASA M 40-44 02:24:07 26.6400:55:0701:34:59
33 73461 Pulje 2 Sigve Bore Klepp Cykle Club / Sola Strand Hotel M 40-44 02:00:11 31.9500:45:5401:22:03
304 30191 Pulje 5 Wako Megisso Roba Klepp Cykle Club / Nortura M 50-54 02:33:40 24.9800:58:0701:43:36
326 21978 Pulje 5 Elin Aamodt Aarre Klepp Cykle Club / Kjell Haver Regnskapsservice AS K 35-39 02:38:10 24.2701:00:0501:45:57
153 23182 Pulje 3 Håkon Hauge Klepp Cykle Club / IKM Invest AS M 65-69 02:15:28 28.3400:52:1901:31:53
50 115894 Pulje 2 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Horvå M 45-49 02:00:30 31.8600:46:0201:22:10
320 22027 Pulje 3 Elling Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club / Glassfiber Produkter M 55-59 02:37:32 24.3700:56:5601:40:16
33 27579 Pulje 2 Per Vidar Avlesbug Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor M 50-54 02:00:11 31.9500:45:5201:21:59
206 52628 Pulje 3 Eirik Pedersen Klepp Cykle Club / Baker Hughes M 30-34 02:21:30 27.1300:53:4601:35:19
115 21734 Pulje 2 Edd Geir Bore Klepp Cykle Club / Altus intervention M 55-59 02:09:48 29.5800:50:0001:28:00
46 59170 Pulje 2 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 02:00:20 31.9100:46:0101:22:03
48 122697 Pulje 2 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club M 35-39 02:00:26 31.8800:46:0001:22:12
155 147557 Pulje 4 Svein Inge Lomeland Klepp Cykle Club M 25-29 02:15:30 28.3300:52:5001:32:35
166 20974 Pulje 3 Åge Bryne Klepp Cykle Club M 55-59 02:16:25 28.1400:52:1901:32:00
222 30381 Pulje 3 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp Cykle Club M 50-54 02:23:06 26.8300:52:1901:32:27
292 22817 Pulje 5 Gunn Anette Skjærpe Klepp Cykle Club K 45-49 02:32:40 25.1500:56:4301:40:55
298 104214 Pulje 4 Tor Sølve Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 65-69 02:33:17 25.0500:57:2901:41:58
428 151299 Funksjonærritt Bjørn Egil Kalseth Klepp Cykle Club M 40-44 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
- 58958 Pulje 5 Toralv Tysse Klepp Cykle Club M 60-64 Brutt -00:59:4401:44:33
391 161524 Pulje 6 Lars Haugesten Jeg kommer sist M 35-39 02:56:28 21.7601:08:4801:58:40
382 154409 Pulje 5 Arild Pollestad Hå Rugeri AS M 45-49 02:53:39 22.1101:04:3801:52:52
393 53041 Pulje 6 Gary Hogan Hundvåg M 55-59 02:56:32 21.7501:05:3701:54:49
316 152572 Pulje 4 Elling Johan Stangeland Heigre Maskin M 45-49 02:37:13 24.4201:00:0601:44:49
250 115900 Pulje 3 Knut Knutsen Haugesund Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel / Helse Vest IKT M 60-64 02:27:54 25.9600:56:0001:37:59
328 72424 Pulje 5 Roald Larsen Haugesund M 40-44 02:38:12 24.2701:00:5401:46:16
345 157665 Pulje 6 Magne Hamre Haugesund M 50-54 02:42:59 23.5601:04:1301:51:53
361 161296 Pulje 6 Hans Petter Severeide Haugesund M 25-29 02:46:16 23.0901:04:4701:52:55
386 138169 Pulje 5 Trond Egil Gjelsvik-Bakke Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 02:55:16 21.9001:04:3601:53:57
406 76043 Pulje 4 Frank Harry Lønseth Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 03:09:15 20.2901:12:0302:03:34
428 27309 Funksjonærritt Paul Nilsen Hafrsfjord SK M 60-64 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
225 40539 Pulje 4 Alejandro Escalona Hafrsfjord M 45-49 02:23:55 26.6800:55:1301:36:48
233 139234 Pulje 4 Jan Egeland Hafrsfjord M 50-54 02:25:28 26.3900:55:2601:36:54
331 157910 Pulje 5 Wiktor Weibull Hafrsfjord M 35-39 02:39:55 24.0101:00:4701:46:22
127 29831 Pulje 3 Tormod Hansen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / Seabrokers M 55-59 02:11:48 29.1300:50:4901:28:51
14 75859 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel M 40-44 01:52:15 34.2000:43:3501:17:14
- 73028 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Ove Kalvatn Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel M 45-49 Brutt -00:00:0000:00:00
60 30276 Pulje 2 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 02:02:56 31.2300:46:4401:24:05
98 143294 Pulje 3 Benjamin Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord SK M 17-19 02:08:04 29.9800:49:0101:26:21
263 132394 Pulje 4 Trond Arne Velund Flekkefjord SK M 45-49 02:29:25 25.6900:57:3201:41:43
76 101148 Pulje 2 Kai Rune Olsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:03:51 31.0000:47:0201:24:37
119 111787 Pulje 2 Ivar Thompsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:10:39 29.3900:45:5301:22:10
214 69738 Pulje 3 Geir Martinsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:22:53 26.8700:55:1101:35:32
215 111772 Pulje 3 Stig Abelsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:22:54 26.8700:54:3501:35:28
278 142058 Pulje 5 Ken Jarle Karlsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:30:48 25.4600:57:3001:40:54
308 134680 Pulje 5 Oskar Tveit Farsund Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:34:15 24.8900:57:3101:42:56
313 38703 Pulje 4 Per Tønnessen Farsund Sykleklubb M 60-64 02:35:48 24.6400:58:1201:43:04
365 24075 Pulje 6 Janne Nystøl Farsund Sykleklubb K 45-49 02:47:27 22.9301:03:0701:51:17
396 142421 Pulje 5 Sunny Helen Karlsen Farsund Sykleklubb K 40-44 02:59:34 21.3801:08:1301:58:46
424 132369 Pulje 5 Frank Anders Verhelst Farsund Sykleklubb M 45-49 03:34:35 17.8901:21:1402:20:57
- 27995 Pulje 4 Rolf Oddvar Omland Farsund Sykleklubb M 50-54 Brutt -01:01:0200:00:00
252 139653 Pulje 3 Idar Ose Egersund M 45-49 02:28:06 25.9200:56:5201:40:03
422 135005 Pulje 6 Martin Lima Efab AS M 40-44 03:26:56 18.5501:21:5202:17:32
185 147578 Pulje 3 Geir Helge Sirekrok Dirdal Idrettslag - Sykkel M 40-44 02:19:31 27.5200:54:3201:35:25
209 21324 Pulje 3 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK / Lyse M 45-49 02:21:51 27.0700:52:3001:32:27
288 132062 Pulje 5 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund M 45-49 02:31:59 25.2600:56:4401:40:40
363 53229 Pulje 4 Kari Skailand Dalane SK / Aker Solutions K 50-54 02:46:53 23.0101:02:5501:49:47
264 28950 Pulje 4 Svein Tore Aase Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 55-59 02:29:27 25.6900:57:3401:41:42
309 22619 Pulje 3 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 55-59 02:34:28 24.8500:58:2401:42:51
131 122710 Pulje 2 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK M 35-39 02:12:42 28.9300:47:1101:24:20
251 25946 Pulje 5 Magne Melhus Dalane SK M 55-59 02:28:01 25.9400:56:3001:40:01
280 39534 Pulje 4 Øystein Jørgensborg Dalane SK M 45-49 02:30:58 25.4300:57:4101:41:57
292 126293 Pulje 4 Jim Henning Gjersdal Dalane SK M 40-44 02:32:40 25.1500:57:4301:41:43
307 58625 Pulje 3 Rune Refsland Dalane SK M 45-49 02:34:12 24.9000:56:5801:39:51
363 38512 Pulje 4 Edel Karin Hovland Dalane SK K 45-49 02:46:53 23.0101:02:5401:49:47
373 25110 Pulje 5 Kjell Inge Edland Dalane SK M 45-49 02:51:31 22.3801:03:4501:50:45
- 22664 Pulje 3 Geir Peder Kydland Dalane SK M 55-59 Brutt -00:00:0000:00:00
427 27475 Pulje 5 Per Brun Ellingsen ConocoPhillipsBIL M 70-74 04:07:28 15.5101:28:3102:40:13
167 52846 Pulje 3 Terje Ritland ConocoPhillips M 60-64 02:16:27 28.1400:52:2301:32:05
376 26928 Pulje 5 Ole Eeg ConocoPhillips M 50-54 02:52:33 22.2501:04:4101:53:13
186 123011 Pulje 3 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland / Åkra Sykkelgruppe/Statoil M 50-54 02:19:34 27.5100:54:4301:35:00
65 136299 Pulje 2 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 35-39 02:03:36 31.0600:47:0601:23:53
121 123892 Pulje 3 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 30-34 02:10:49 29.3500:50:0901:28:33
174 123948 Pulje 3 Hans Chr. Himberg CK Haugaland / Statoil BIL Kårstø M 50-54 02:17:22 27.9500:52:2201:32:14
74 53697 Pulje 2A - Elite Kvinner Ann Åse Stava CK Haugaland K 40-44 02:03:48 31.0100:47:2001:24:23
78 146210 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland M 40-44 02:04:30 30.8400:44:5601:23:33
104 136320 Pulje 2 Jostein Torstenbø CK Haugaland M 55-59 02:08:23 29.9100:49:5601:27:51
124 123842 Pulje 3 Tor Magne Widvey Bersaas CK Haugaland M 50-54 02:11:27 29.2100:50:4401:29:18
129 145745 Pulje 2 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 25-29 02:11:59 29.0900:49:4801:28:09
136 106088 Pulje 3 Lasse Tomren CK Haugaland M 45-49 02:13:37 28.7300:50:4201:29:34
180 77451 Pulje 4 Kjell Vormestrand CK Haugaland M 45-49 02:18:52 27.6500:53:5801:34:12
188 52942 Pulje 4 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland M 45-49 02:19:36 27.5000:52:5401:32:53
189 53681 Pulje 3 Børge Stakkestad CK Haugaland M 50-54 02:19:43 27.4800:52:1801:32:17
268 132406 Pulje 4 Ola Vorraa CK Haugaland M 60-64 02:29:33 25.6700:57:4001:41:45
270 22764 Pulje 4 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 55-59 02:29:42 25.6500:57:3601:41:42
295 23346 Pulje 4 Helge Grannes CK Haugaland M 55-59 02:32:58 25.1000:57:3701:42:06
329 136324 Pulje 5 Tor Eirik Huse CK Haugaland M 55-59 02:38:13 24.2701:00:5501:46:16
- 100658 Pulje 2 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland M 40-44 Brutt -00:00:0000:00:00
287 100761 Pulje 3 Jostein Andreas Kristiansen Circle K Kvala M 45-49 02:31:55 25.2700:56:5801:40:21
88 20135 Pulje 3 Alfred Johnsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel M 55-59 02:06:19 30.3900:48:5301:26:10
418 20852 Pulje 5 Asle Espeland Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel M 45-49 03:16:33 19.5301:15:1802:10:42
256 26215 Pulje 4 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb / VELUX Takvinduer M 55-59 02:28:24 25.8700:55:5801:38:47
29 100667 Pulje 2 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb / Veidekke M 35-39 01:56:33 32.9400:44:1101:19:38
269 126119 Pulje 4 Erlend Fiskum Bryne Cykleklubb / Risa AS M 55-59 02:29:40 25.6500:58:0501:41:50
153 26953 Pulje 3 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb / PeisTeknikk AS M 50-54 02:15:28 28.3400:52:1801:31:55
334 59472 Pulje 4 Trond Viggo Gravdal Bryne Cykleklubb / Cycrew AS M 40-44 02:40:28 23.9301:01:0901:46:06
196 136600 Pulje 3 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb / BRC Team M 35-39 02:20:56 27.2400:54:3701:35:25
7 21850 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 01:52:12 34.2200:42:2201:17:00
23 23321 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 01:56:28 32.9700:44:2401:19:28
37 52876 Pulje 2 Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 02:00:14 31.9300:45:5701:22:01
39 150750 Pulje 2 Magnar Aurmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 02:00:16 31.9200:46:0101:22:05
87 75743 Pulje 2 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 02:06:14 30.4100:47:0001:24:43
106 22534 Pulje 2 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 02:08:31 29.8700:49:5901:27:53
147 58190 Pulje 4 Yngvar Sannes Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 02:14:47 28.4900:51:1301:30:59
157 26694 Pulje 3 Oddgeir Drøpping Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 02:15:33 28.3200:52:2001:31:43
159 52848 Pulje 3 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 02:15:42 28.2900:52:2001:31:57
163 52978 Pulje 3 Aslak Stavnheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 02:16:20 28.1600:52:1901:31:57
172 29934 Pulje 2 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 02:16:45 28.0800:53:5801:32:23
184 26140 Pulje 4 Marius Foss Sveen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 02:19:30 27.5200:52:4901:32:50
195 132017 Pulje 3 Odd Arne Kristiseter Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 02:20:44 27.2800:55:0501:34:43
203 25295 Pulje 2 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 02:21:21 27.1600:49:5601:29:48
205 23539 Pulje 3 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 02:21:25 27.1500:54:3301:35:15
223 25798 Pulje 4 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb K 45-49 02:23:21 26.7800:53:5401:34:41
224 22922 Pulje 3 Gustav Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 65-69 02:23:48 26.7000:55:0701:36:05
227 126194 Pulje 4 Glenn Tore Riskedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 25-29 02:24:34 26.5600:57:1601:38:42
235 107933 Pulje 4 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 02:26:03 26.2900:53:2601:34:39
238 38476 Pulje 3 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 02:26:37 26.1900:54:4101:36:52
244 29095 Pulje 4 Terje Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60-64 02:27:00 26.1200:55:5801:38:49
246 132016 Pulje 5 Hans Tjåland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 02:27:20 26.0600:56:0801:39:17
255 24116 Pulje 3 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 02:28:19 25.8900:56:5701:39:37
274 21491 Pulje 5 Carl Priésner Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 02:29:54 25.6100:56:3201:40:43
321 73655 Pulje 5 Morten Undheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 02:37:48 24.3300:59:4801:43:56
344 22495 Pulje 4 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 65-69 02:42:48 23.5801:02:0301:49:20
378 113262 Pulje 2A - Elite Kvinner Ina Strømland Bryne Cykleklubb K 17-19 02:52:47 22.2201:06:0401:55:54
380 53036 Pulje 5 Øyvind Aardal Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 02:53:31 22.1301:03:0501:51:23
390 126366 Pulje 5 Sigmund Dahl Fiveland Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 02:56:24 21.7601:04:4301:53:56
395 100787 Pulje 5 Gabriel Undheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 02:57:27 21.6301:08:5301:57:51
423 59723 Pulje 6 Torleif Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 70-74 03:31:15 18.1701:22:1102:20:46
428 39887 Funksjonærritt Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 152566 Funksjonærritt Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 29163 Funksjonærritt Terje Gabrielsen Bryne Cykleklubb K 35-39 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 123111 Funksjonærritt Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 21082 Funksjonærritt Berge Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 65-69 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 25960 Funksjonærritt Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 26489 Funksjonærritt Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 125899 Funksjonærritt Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb K 40-44 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 22024 Funksjonærritt Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 50-54 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 29641 Funksjonærritt Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 28698 Funksjonærritt Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 58234 Funksjonærritt Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 105035 Funksjonærritt Ann Theres Skretting Bryne Cykleklubb K 45-49 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 20735 Funksjonærritt Arve Stålesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 29541 Funksjonærritt Tor Helge Vatne Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 24099 Funksjonærritt Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 52909 Funksjonærritt Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 46388 Funksjonærritt Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
20 27370 Pulje 2 Pål Endre Oftedal Bryne M 45-49 01:56:13 33.0400:44:1101:19:40
200 59360 Pulje 5 Morten Lerbrekk Bryne M 45-49 02:21:04 27.2200:54:2001:35:33
305 52919 Pulje 4 Hallvard Oltedal Brusand IL M 65-69 02:33:55 24.9400:58:3501:43:04
143 53077 Pulje 3 Jens Otto Hatlevold Bouvet M 40-44 02:14:25 28.5600:50:3801:29:01
122 139499 Pulje 3 Magne Jensen Boligpartner M 45-49 02:10:56 29.3200:50:1501:28:58
23 72356 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 25-29 01:56:28 32.9700:44:2301:19:36
152 23947 Pulje 3 Jan Fredrik Øyen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wintershall Norge AS M 40-44 02:15:26 28.3500:50:4001:29:32
181 104800 Pulje 3 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wintershall Norge As M 35-39 02:18:54 27.6400:52:2301:31:58
335 66539 Pulje 4 Debbie Sandven Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wintershall K 60-64 02:40:56 23.8601:01:0601:46:19
67 100730 Pulje 2 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb / SVAL Rådgivning M 35-39 02:03:38 31.0500:47:0801:23:58
84 100675 Pulje 3 Lars Arne Bakken Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statnett M 40-44 02:05:27 30.6000:48:5401:26:22
247 24144 Pulje 3 Jarle Eide Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statnett M 50-54 02:27:43 25.9900:55:0701:36:57
97 38756 Pulje 3 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sola kommune M 40-44 02:06:36 30.3300:49:0301:26:25
186 21409 Pulje 3 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Petrol BIL M 45-49 02:19:34 27.5100:53:4601:34:39
132 58660 Pulje 2 Helge Willy Espeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / MRC Global M 50-54 02:13:01 28.8600:49:5401:28:24
99 73524 Pulje 3 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse Bil M 45-49 02:08:09 29.9600:48:5301:26:16
74 23707 Pulje 2A - Elite Kvinner Irene Kristin Eikemo Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 45-49 02:03:48 31.0100:47:1601:24:32
10 29250 Pulje 1 - Elite Menn Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 01:52:14 34.2100:43:3601:17:13
35 29178 Pulje 2 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:00:12 31.9400:45:5301:21:56
36 132677 Pulje 2 Eirik Skåra Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 02:00:13 31.9400:45:5501:21:58
73 32317 Pulje 2 Jarle Klungtveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 02:03:43 31.0300:47:0901:23:56
94 29513 Pulje 3 Tor Einar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:06:31 30.3500:48:5801:26:20
100 21425 Pulje 2 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:08:19 29.9200:49:4901:27:41
101 104369 Pulje 2 Stian Furenes Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 25-29 02:08:20 29.9200:49:5201:27:43
105 32341 Pulje 2 Bjørnar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:08:24 29.9000:47:3701:27:56
109 75896 Pulje 3 John Olav Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 02:08:44 29.8200:48:5401:26:13
146 104925 Pulje 3 Cato Thingbø-Støldal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 02:14:34 28.5300:50:5001:29:02
162 22109 Pulje 3 Erik Evensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:16:13 28.1900:52:1601:31:56
165 59412 Pulje 3 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:16:22 28.1500:52:2501:32:09
193 46378 Pulje 3 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:20:29 27.3300:55:0401:34:55
203 38311 Pulje 4 Tor Elden Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:21:21 27.1600:54:0301:34:06
232 32292 Pulje 4 Björn Dalebäck Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:25:15 26.4300:55:4301:38:15
242 146522 Pulje 4 Mari Sørheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 25-29 02:26:58 26.1200:55:4501:38:35
341 30251 Pulje 4 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60-64 02:42:20 23.6501:00:5701:46:11
350 146231 Pulje 5 Bjørn Thomas Bergsaker Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 02:44:01 23.4101:01:3401:46:12
362 23999 Pulje 4 Jan Morten Ulvnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:46:31 23.0601:02:4501:48:33
398 39696 Pulje 5 Kjell Sandblåst Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60-64 03:00:41 21.2501:09:0501:59:59
402 125476 Pulje 5 Jeanette Johannessen Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 35-39 03:05:16 20.7201:05:2601:58:06
428 78596 Funksjonærritt Kolbjørn Olsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
428 26558 Funksjonærritt Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 Fullført -00:00:0000:00:00
218 157379 Pulje 4 Ståle Brekke Larsen BL M 45-49 02:23:00 26.8500:53:5901:35:40
340 22724 Pulje 3 Glen Houghton BHGE M 35-39 02:42:04 23.6900:58:5001:43:38
379 104945 Pulje 5 Inge Bjørløw Bergen Cykleklubb M 40-44 02:52:58 22.2001:07:2001:56:49
257 161450 Pulje 6 Ola Simenstad Madsstuen Azets Insight AS M 25-29 02:28:37 25.8300:54:1001:35:32
417 148690 Pulje 5 Morten Isaksen Arendal M 35-39 03:15:49 19.6101:13:1802:07:04
258 126876 Pulje 4 Gunnar Skogstø Bryne Archer Oiltools M 30-34 02:28:42 25.8200:56:2301:39:51
291 28017 Pulje 3 Ross Milne AkerBP M 40-44 02:32:10 25.2300:50:4501:29:20
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Bryne Cykleklubb


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 05.05.2018
Distanse: 64.00 KM
Snittfart: 26.36 Km/t
Snittid: 2:25:39
Antall deltakere: 466

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2018 (64.00 km): 01:51:28 (M)
    • Jone Ellingsen
    • Andreas Penne Nygård
  • 2018 (64.00 km): 02:03:48 (K)
    • Irene Kristin Eikemo
    • Ann Åse Stava
  • 2017 (79.00 km): 02:23:15 (M)
    • Roger Amdal
    • Kjetil Hansen
  • 2017 (79.00 km): 02:33:19 (K)
    • Irene Kristin Eikemo
  • 2011 (82.00 km): 02:21:11 (M)
    • Roy Hegreberg
  • 2013 (82.00 km): 02:39:31 (K)
    • Irene Kristin Eikemo
  • 2015 (83.00 km): 02:26:54 (M)
    • Thomas Byberg
    • Trond Skaale
  • 2015 (83.00 km): 02:56:34 (K)
    • Ingvild Roti
  • 2010 (80.00 km): 02:22:58 (M)
    • Kenneth Flesjå
  • 2010 (80.00 km): 02:39:16 (K)
    • Tone Øglænd
  • 2009 (60.00 km): 01:48:46 (M)
    • Jone Ellingsen
  • 2009 (60.00 km): 01:53:23 (K)
    • Lene Byberg
  • 2008 (59.00 km): 01:42:50 (M)
    • Håkon Austad
    • Stian Boasson Hagen
  • 2004 (59.00 km): 01:58:42 (K)
    • Lene Byberg