Hellersdalen Classic - 2018
NR TurrittID Pulje Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Tid Km/t5 km51 km
21 30421 Pulje 1 - Rask Trond Årseth Gjerstad il sykelgrupe M 65-69 02:05:01 26.8700:12:1201:49:48
52 33908 Pulje 2 - Moderat Bjarne Kvåle Søgne Cykleklubb M 65-69 02:25:06 23.1500:13:1902:08:43
62 132838 Pulje 1 - Rask Bjørn Terje Lerdal Kristiansands CK M 65-69 02:30:43 22.2900:13:3102:13:36
45 145570 Pulje 1 - Rask Bjarte Vestøl Kristiansands CK M 60-64 02:16:36 24.5900:12:4901:59:56
55 30611 Pulje 1 - Rask Kåre Hørte Birkenes IL Sykkel M 60-64 02:25:27 23.1000:12:3201:59:54
75 27018 Pulje 2 - Moderat Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 02:45:18 20.3200:14:5202:26:10
13 21281 Pulje 1 - Rask Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:02:31 27.4200:11:2001:47:56
13 58875 Pulje 1 - Rask Ketil Skogen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 02:02:31 27.4200:11:5201:47:57
27 34215 Pulje 1 - Rask Bjørnar Schanke Birkenes IL Sykkel M 55-59 02:09:56 25.8500:12:1301:53:32
12 53786 Pulje 1 - Rask Arvid Fredriksen Kristiansands CK M 50-54 01:57:06 28.6900:11:1701:42:25
41 33968 Pulje 1 - Rask Øyvind Vaagland Reiten Birkenes IL Sykkel M 50-54 02:15:43 24.7500:12:3101:59:06
41 152658 Pulje 1 - Rask Helge Steinsland Blindleia CK M 50-54 02:15:43 24.7500:12:5501:59:55
50 34278 Pulje 2 - Moderat Dag Steinar Wathne Søgne Cykleklubb M 50-54 02:23:28 23.4200:12:5302:06:35
58 132883 Pulje 1 - Rask Torstein Andås Sparebanken Sør B.I.L. M 50-54 02:30:11 22.3700:13:1202:12:45
64 28583 Pulje 2 - Moderat Stein Egil Eri Farsund Sykleklubb M 50-54 02:33:13 21.9200:13:3002:16:10
68 161535 Pulje 2 - Moderat Peratle Moen returkraft M 50-54 02:38:40 21.1700:14:4402:19:01
71 29023 Pulje 2 - Moderat Sverre Vestbøstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 50-54 02:41:51 20.7500:14:0402:22:47
78 29109 Pulje 2 - Moderat Terje Rogstad Coop M 50-54 02:57:23 18.9400:14:5102:32:00
79 42298 Pulje 2 - Moderat Vidar Aamodt M 50-54 02:57:24 18.9400:14:5202:32:00
7 30603 Pulje 1 - Rask Olav N. Birkeland Birkenes IL Sykkel M 45-49 01:56:10 28.9200:11:1701:42:21
9 101066 Pulje 1 - Rask Trond Aarstad Tvedestrand & Omegn SK M 45-49 01:56:18 28.8900:11:1801:42:25
11 26558 Pulje 1 - Rask Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 01:56:58 28.7200:11:1901:42:55
17 34094 Pulje 1 - Rask Daniel Marinas Kristiansands CK M 45-49 02:03:15 27.2600:11:5301:49:03
25 25628 Pulje 1 - Rask Lars Magne Larsen Dalane SK M 45-49 02:08:31 26.1400:11:5401:52:40
26 111772 Pulje 2 - Moderat Stig Abelsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:08:32 26.1400:12:1501:52:40
29 73757 Pulje 1 - Rask Lars Pedersen Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 02:09:59 25.8400:12:1301:53:32
34 154511 Pulje 1 - Rask Richard Risbruna Blindleia CK M 45-49 02:13:58 25.0800:12:3101:57:30
35 53829 Pulje 1 - Rask Einar Ståle Huse Kristiansands CK M 45-49 02:15:15 24.8400:12:1301:59:17
36 34483 Pulje 2 - Moderat Nils Tore Ekra Kristiansands CK M 45-49 02:15:35 24.7800:12:3101:59:54
40 132394 Pulje 1 - Rask Trond Arne Velund Flekkefjord SK M 45-49 02:15:40 24.7600:12:5501:59:53
44 152660 Pulje 1 - Rask Erland Berntsen Blindleia CK M 45-49 02:15:50 24.7300:12:5401:59:52
49 152661 Pulje 1 - Rask Ronald Sund Blindleia CK M 45-49 02:21:15 23.7800:13:0002:06:10
51 142058 Pulje 1 - Rask Ken Jarle Karlsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 45-49 02:25:04 23.1600:12:5502:07:56
61 161533 Pulje 1 - Rask Dag Kåre Breimoen Blindleia CK / MHWirth M 45-49 02:30:42 22.2900:13:0402:13:36
63 140252 Pulje 1 - Rask Svein Magne Klungland Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 02:32:32 22.0200:13:1902:13:35
77 158554 Pulje 1 - Rask Kåre Ivar Ohrvik Lillesand M 45-49 02:55:18 19.1600:15:0702:34:49
80 132369 Pulje 2 - Moderat Frank Anders Verhelst Farsund Sykleklubb M 45-49 03:06:13 18.0400:14:4902:41:57
4 73683 Pulje 1 - Rask Håkon Lohne Lund CK M 40-44 01:52:33 29.8500:10:4901:38:56
5 30276 Pulje 1 - Rask Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 01:53:06 29.7000:11:1801:39:16
10 25759 Pulje 1 - Rask Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy SK M 40-44 01:56:57 28.7300:11:1601:42:55
20 45644 Pulje 1 - Rask Rune Strøm Kristiansands CK M 40-44 02:03:20 27.2400:11:2101:49:03
23 140548 Pulje 2 - Moderat Arild Ege Kristiansands CK M 40-44 02:08:27 26.1500:12:3001:52:40
29 27884 Pulje 1 - Rask Robert Solberg Vigrestad SK M 40-44 02:09:59 25.8400:12:2201:53:33
37 152659 Pulje 1 - Rask Christian Austenå Arendal CC M 40-44 02:15:37 24.7700:12:1501:59:55
43 151725 Pulje 2 - Moderat Henry Klungland Repstad Anlegg M 40-44 02:15:44 24.7500:13:1801:59:18
48 151640 Pulje 2 - Moderat Kjetil Notodden Søgne Cykleklubb M 40-44 02:20:25 23.9200:13:0302:02:01
52 151944 Pulje 1 - Rask Tore Gundersen Kristiansands CK M 40-44 02:25:06 23.1500:14:3002:08:43
69 161536 Pulje 2 - Moderat Morten Svendsen Flekkerøy CK M 40-44 02:41:18 20.8300:14:0302:22:29
- 141448 Pulje 1 - Rask Per Richard Kaino Arendal CC M 40-44 Brutt -00:11:1902:25:29
1 40340 Pulje 1 - Rask Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy SK M 35-39 01:47:03 31.3800:10:5001:33:32
2 29250 Pulje 1 - Rask Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 01:51:52 30.0300:10:4901:38:03
8 151268 Pulje 1 - Rask Arvid Borø Søgne Cykleklubb M 35-39 01:56:11 28.9100:11:1601:42:20
19 54058 Pulje 1 - Rask Steinar Heggland Vigsnes Kristiansands CK M 35-39 02:03:18 27.2500:11:2101:49:04
22 53856 Pulje 1 - Rask Trond Even Wanner Kristiansands CK M 35-39 02:08:25 26.1600:11:1901:52:40
31 161531 Pulje 2 - Moderat Lars Fiskå Søgne M 35-39 02:10:02 25.8300:12:1501:53:32
37 134058 Pulje 1 - Rask Eimund Tharaldsen Kristiansands CK M 35-39 02:15:37 24.7700:12:1401:59:06
52 151943 Pulje 1 - Rask Rune Gammelsæter Kristiansand M 35-39 02:25:06 23.1500:14:3002:08:43
60 151668 Pulje 1 - Rask Kjetil Mikaelsen Returkraft M 35-39 02:30:39 22.3000:14:4302:13:35
66 147776 Pulje 2 - Moderat Roald Ruthjersen Sparebanken Sør M 35-39 02:36:10 21.5100:13:3302:17:10
72 146983 Pulje 2 - Moderat Thomas H. Nordbø Flekkerøy CK M 35-39 02:42:48 20.6300:15:1702:23:50
73 146697 Pulje 2 - Moderat Tom Erik Ellingsen Kristiansand Kommune M 35-39 02:42:54 20.6200:13:1702:23:17
81 161538 Pulje 2 - Moderat Maarten Berge Vågsbygdlosen M 35-39 03:09:33 17.7200:15:4402:47:20
17 151652 Pulje 1 - Rask Marius Kasperavicius Veloklinika.lt M 30-34 02:03:15 27.2600:11:3501:49:04
32 136738 Pulje 2 - Moderat Jøran Eriksen Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 02:12:40 25.3200:12:1301:55:22
33 123559 Pulje 2 - Moderat Kristian Sklett Larsen Kristiansands CK M 30-34 02:12:41 25.3200:12:1501:55:22
46 74421 Pulje 1 - Rask Eirik Mørch Aaen Søgne Tanngaard M 30-34 02:16:48 24.5600:12:1601:59:53
47 161532 Pulje 1 - Rask Eivind Berentsen Stag IL M 30-34 02:17:07 24.5000:12:5601:59:55
59 153531 Pulje 2 - Moderat Christoffer Ege Egersund M 30-34 02:30:19 22.3500:14:1002:13:35
66 161534 Pulje 2 - Moderat Kristian Haugland Kristiansand M 30-34 02:36:10 21.5100:13:4102:17:11
70 161537 Pulje 1 - Rask Preben Johansen Kristiansand M 30-34 02:41:47 20.7600:14:5102:23:12
37 151643 Pulje 2 - Moderat Nicolai Kjær NICO BLIKK M 25-29 02:15:37 24.7700:12:5401:59:54
57 147616 Pulje 2 - Moderat Runar Hodne Søgne Cykleklubb M 25-29 02:26:16 22.9700:12:5402:08:44
82 161539 Pulje 2 - Moderat Ulf Omdal Nodeland M 25-29 03:13:13 17.3800:14:4102:50:38
3 156764 HC ungdom 56 km Magnus Sørbø Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe M 15-16 01:52:32 29.8500:10:4801:38:56
6 157815 HC ungdom 56 km Oskar Myrestøl Johansson Grimstad SK M 15-16 01:56:09 28.9200:11:1801:42:24
28 24949 Pulje 1 - Rask Kirsti Krauss Kristiansands CK K 50-54 02:09:57 25.8500:12:3200:00:00
74 23635 Pulje 2 - Moderat Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50-54 02:44:43 20.3900:14:5002:25:27
56 21999 Pulje 1 - Rask Elisabeth Haver Sandnes Sykleklubb K 45-49 02:26:13 22.9700:13:5802:08:44
13 28401 Pulje 1 - Rask Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40-44 02:02:31 27.4200:11:5301:47:57
16 139530 Pulje 1 - Rask Turid Hagelia Korshavn Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe K 40-44 02:02:32 27.4200:11:5401:47:57
76 142421 Pulje 2 - Moderat Sunny Helen Karlsen Farsund Sykleklubb K 40-44 02:53:53 19.3200:15:0302:34:48
65 154438 Pulje 2 - Moderat Gro Hansen Søgne Cykleklubb K 35-39 02:34:41 21.7200:14:1102:17:11
24 146205 Pulje 1 - Rask Dorthe Larsen Dalane SK K 17-19 02:08:28 26.1500:00:0001:52:40
Ritt detaljer

Arrangør:

Søgne Cykleklubb


For å sortere på navn, klubb eller klasse, trykk på kolonnenavnet.

Dato: 12.05.2018
Distanse: 56.00 KM
Snittfart: 24 Km/t
Snittid: 2:20:00
Antall deltakere: 83

Topp 250 tider Topp 250 perser

Løyperekord(er):
  • 2018 (56.00 km): 01:47:03 (M)
    • Andreas Penne Nygård
  • 2018 (56.00 km): 02:02:31 (K)
    • Siri Solsvik Fiksdal
  • 2016 (50.00 km): 01:41:32 (M)
    • Adrian Hilde
  • 2016 (50.00 km): 02:11:21 (K)
    • Barbro Gjøstøl Engebretsen
  • 2014 (43.00 km): 01:32:08 (M)
    • Adrian Hilde
  • 2014 (43.00 km): 01:59:08 (K)
    • Barbro Gjøstøl Engebretsen