Topp 250 perser for Bergen-Voss

Lengde: 165.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 04:02:01 40.90 1 Vegard Øverås Lied CK Bjørgvin M 20-24 165 km 1995
2 04:02:01 40.90 1 Bo André Namtvedt CK Bjørgvin M 25-29 165 km 1995
3 04:04:34 40.47 3 Svein Nordås CK Bjørgvin M 25-29 165 km 1995
4 04:07:55 39.93 4 Gert Magne Gundersen Bergen CK M 20-24 165 km 1995
5 04:08:10 39.89 5 Karsten Stenersen CK Bjørgvin M 20-24 165 km 1995
6 04:12:01 39.28 1 Øystein Blom-Ohlsen Fana IL M 30 165 km 2008
7 04:12:01 39.28 1 Filip Eidsheim Bergen CK M 17 165 km 2008
8 04:12:01 39.28 1 Johnny Gjerald Vossevangen CK M 30 165 km 2008
9 04:12:01 39.28 1 Andreas Hosøy Fana IL M 30 165 km 2008
10 04:12:01 39.28 1 Kjetil Ingvaldsen Sparebanken Vest M 30 165 km 2008
11 04:12:01 39.28 1 Mikael Magnussen Johansen Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2008
12 04:12:01 39.28 1 Anders Lund Sparebanken Vest M 20 165 km 2008
13 04:12:01 39.28 1 Ove Matland Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2008
14 04:12:01 39.28 1 Vidar Mehl Vossevangen CK M 20 165 km 2008
15 04:12:01 39.28 1 Vidar Steinsbø Bømlo SK M 30 165 km 2008
16 04:12:01 39.28 1 Bjarte Vethe Vossevangen CK M 30 165 km 2008
17 04:13:07 39.11 12 Lars Endresen Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2008
18 04:13:07 39.11 12 Kenneth Fegri Hadeland CK M 20 165 km 2008
19 04:13:07 39.11 12 Dag Foseid Stord SK M 40 165 km 2008
20 04:13:07 39.11 12 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 40 165 km 2008
21 04:13:07 39.11 12 Terje Hordnes Fana IL M 40 165 km 2008
22 04:13:07 39.11 12 Joachim Jordan Fana IL M 30 165 km 2008
23 04:13:07 39.11 12 André Kjærgård M 30 165 km 2008
24 04:13:07 39.11 12 Preben Kristensen CK Bjørgvin M 25 165 km 2008
25 04:13:07 39.11 12 Roger Kristoffersen Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2008
26 04:13:07 39.11 12 Stig Nilsen Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2008
27 04:13:07 39.11 12 Arne Solli Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2008
28 04:13:07 39.11 12 Erik Tjøtta Frikransen M 40 165 km 2008
29 04:13:07 39.11 12 Bjørn Atle Øverland Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2008
30 04:13:15 39.09 1 Otto Eikeset Fana IL M 20-24 165 km 2006
31 04:14:12 38.94 7 Yngve Kiserud M 25-29 165 km 2006
32 04:14:13 38.94 13 Gisle Clementsen Bergen CK M 30-39 165 km 2006
33 04:14:13 38.94 9 Freddy Mossestad Jæger BIL M 40-49 165 km 2006
34 04:14:13 38.94 12 Marius Nyhammer M 25-29 165 km 2006
35 04:14:13 38.94 8 Martin Nyhammer Fana IL M 16-19 165 km 2006
36 04:14:14 38.94 17 Sindre Hansen Lillehammer CK M 20-24 165 km 2006
37 04:14:14 38.94 15 Lars Kallestadbakken M 30-39 165 km 2006
38 04:14:15 38.93 20 Ole Eikeset Sogn CK M 16-19 165 km 2006
39 04:14:15 38.93 18 Bjarte Nestås Johnsen Teamskipp M 16-19 165 km 2006
40 04:15:09 38.80 25 Ronny Hatletveit Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2008
41 04:15:09 38.80 25 Geir Orrestad Sogn CK M 40 165 km 2008
42 04:15:09 38.80 25 Lars Cato Seeberg Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2008
43 04:15:09 38.80 25 Øystein Susort Stegaberg IL M 25 165 km 2008
44 04:15:42 38.71 1 Olav Byrkjeland Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2009
45 04:15:42 38.71 1 Øyvind Dybing Sauda SK M 30 165 km 2009
46 04:15:42 38.71 1 Torgeir Folkestad Fana IL M 25 165 km 2009
47 04:15:42 38.71 1 Thomas Kristiansen Grønfur Førde CK M 25 165 km 2009
48 04:15:42 38.71 1 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 30 165 km 2009
49 04:15:42 38.71 1 Pål Erik Krangsås CK Victoria M 40 165 km 2009
50 04:15:42 38.71 1 Geir Kristiansen Flora CK M 40 165 km 2009
51 04:15:42 38.71 1 Bjørn Krossøy Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2009
52 04:15:42 38.71 1 Jørgen Lund Fana IL M 17 165 km 2009
53 04:15:42 38.71 1 Ørjan Borgen Nordtveit Fana IL M 20 165 km 2009
54 04:15:42 38.71 1 Fredrik Olsen Åsane CK M 30 165 km 2009
55 04:15:42 38.71 1 Torstein Skage Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2009
56 04:15:42 38.71 1 Thomas Solheim Bergen CK M 25 165 km 2009
57 04:16:03 38.66 30 Morten Forland Åsane CK M 30 165 km 2008
58 04:16:03 38.66 30 Magnus Hanevik Vossevangen CK M 20 165 km 2008
59 04:16:03 38.66 30 Tore Nymark Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2008
60 04:16:03 38.66 30 Frode Valen Stord SK M 40 165 km 2008
61 04:16:25 38.60 23 Daniel Arnesen Bergen CK M 16-19 165 km 2006
62 04:16:26 38.60 25 Kjetil Frøystein Larsen Bergen CK M 20-24 165 km 2006
63 04:17:01 38.51 26 Trond Magne Hegglund M 30-39 165 km 2006
64 04:17:02 38.51 27 Bjørn Hopsdal Storebrand M 40-49 165 km 2006
65 04:17:03 38.51 28 Kjetil Mehl Vossevangen CK M 20-24 165 km 2006
66 04:17:05 38.50 31 Rolf Lohne M 40-49 165 km 2006
67 04:17:28 38.45 29 Ole Marius Gloppestad M 30 165 km 2009
68 04:17:28 38.45 29 Espen Helgeland Mædicinernes CK M 20 165 km 2009
69 04:17:28 38.45 29 Trond Kattem M 40 165 km 2009
70 04:17:28 38.45 29 Eirik Matre Åsane CK M 30 165 km 2009
71 04:17:28 38.45 29 Lars Erik Sannebro Sogn CK M 40 165 km 2009
72 04:17:28 38.45 29 Rolf Christian Tefre Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2009
73 04:17:28 38.45 29 Eirik Ekerhovd Vassenden Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2009
74 04:17:29 38.44 38 Elin Steinsbø Bømlo SK K 30 165 km 2009
75 04:19:37 38.13 39 Øyvind Berg M 40 165 km 2009
76 04:19:37 38.13 39 Richard Jansen M 40 165 km 2009
77 04:19:39 38.12 42 Rune Eraker Åsane CK M 30 165 km 2009
78 04:19:39 38.12 42 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 165 km 2009
79 04:19:39 38.12 42 Per Steinar Linga Sykkylven SK M 30 165 km 2009
80 04:19:39 38.12 42 Stig Løland M 30 165 km 2009
81 04:19:44 38.11 1 Knut Bøe Fana IL M Elite A 165 km 1979
82 04:19:45 38.11 2 Per Haaland Bergen CK M Elite A 165 km 1979
83 04:20:16 38.03 1 Knut Inge Nielsen Bergen CK M 20-24 165 km 1988
84 04:20:16 38.03 1 Jørgen Pettersen Bergen CK M 20-24 165 km 1988
85 04:20:51 37.95 5 Sjur Børsheim Vossevangen CK M 30 165 km 2007
86 04:20:59 37.93 37 Trond Klinge Johnsen Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2008
87 04:21:28 37.86 3 Vidar Trohaug Fana IL M Elite A 165 km 1979
88 04:21:29 37.86 1 Frank Pedersen CK Bjørgvin M 20-24 165 km 2003
89 04:21:46 37.81 7 Irek Korfini M 30 165 km 2007
90 04:21:46 37.81 7 Thorbjørn Thorsen Ludvigsen Bergen CK M 16 165 km 2007
91 04:21:46 37.81 7 Njål Nyre Vossevangen CK M 30 165 km 2007
92 04:22:20 37.73 1 Niels Saaby Hansen Fana IL M 30-39 165 km 2002
93 04:22:24 37.72 4 Kjetil Hansen CK Victoria M 25-29 165 km 1988
94 04:22:33 37.70 32 Bjørn Christian Larsen Bergen CK M 30-39 165 km 2006
95 04:23:05 37.63 2 Espen Martinussen M 165 km 1991
96 04:23:30 37.57 3 Are Andresen CK Bjørgvin M 25-29 165 km 2003
97 04:23:30 37.57 3 Kristian Eilertsen CK Bjørgvin M 20-24 165 km 2003
98 04:23:35 37.55 1 Arnstein Raunehaug Fana IL M 25-29 165 km 1986
99 04:23:40 37.54 1 Kristian Ellertsen CK Bjørgvin M 16-19 165 km 2001
100 04:23:40 37.54 1 Raymond Gjæringen Fana IL M 20-24 165 km 2001
101 04:23:40 37.54 1 Stian Remme Fana IL M 20-24 165 km 2001
102 04:23:42 37.54 18 Bernt Ullebø Sogn CK M 30 165 km 2007
103 04:24:20 37.45 5 Gunnar Eidsheim Bergen CK M 20-24 165 km 2003
104 04:24:20 37.45 5 Morten Stordal CK Bjørgvin M 20-24 165 km 2003
105 04:24:47 37.38 6 Bjarte Lundeland Engelsen Bergen CK M 20-29 165 km 2005
106 04:24:47 37.38 6 Svein Flornes M 30-39 165 km 2005
107 04:24:47 37.38 6 Sveinar Vadla Stavanger SK M 20-29 165 km 2005
108 04:24:56 37.36 1 Christian Evensen Bærum og Omegn CK M 20-24 165 km 1984
109 04:24:56 37.36 1 Bjørn Flaten Bærum og Omegn CK M 20-24 165 km 1984
110 04:24:56 37.36 1 Martin Hole Voss SK M 25-29 165 km 1984
111 04:24:56 37.36 1 Tore Mathiesen Fana IL M 20-24 165 km 1984
112 04:24:56 37.36 1 Helge Rosvold Nidaros CK M 25-29 165 km 1984
113 04:24:56 37.36 1 Arne Skarsvåg Bergen CK M 25-29 165 km 1984
114 04:24:56 37.36 1 Erik Johan Sæbø Sandnes SK M 20-24 165 km 1984
115 04:25:19 37.31 48 Svein Glomnes M 40 165 km 2009
116 04:25:19 37.31 48 Peder Myhre M 20 165 km 2009
117 04:25:20 37.31 52 Thomas Andersen Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2009
118 04:25:20 37.31 11 Stig Roar Engen Bergen CK M 30-39 165 km 2003
119 04:25:20 37.31 52 Johan Harris-Christensen Horten og Omegns CK M 30 165 km 2009
120 04:25:20 37.31 11 Bjørn Atle Jacobsen Bergen CK M 16-19 165 km 2003
121 04:25:20 37.31 52 Thomas Mildestvedt Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2009
122 04:25:20 37.31 52 Espen Olsvik M 30 165 km 2009
123 04:25:20 37.31 52 Torstein Sørenssen M 30 165 km 2009
124 04:25:31 37.28 58 Frode Arnøy M 40 165 km 2009
125 04:25:31 37.28 58 Lars Engeberg Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2009
126 04:25:31 37.28 58 Stig Follesøy Askøy STK M 40 165 km 2009
127 04:25:31 37.28 58 Per Kristian Greve M 55 165 km 2009
128 04:25:31 37.28 58 Ronald Hansen Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2009
129 04:25:31 37.28 58 Arne Hopsdal M 40 165 km 2009
130 04:25:31 37.28 58 Egil Lidsheim Vossevangen CK M 40 165 km 2009
131 04:25:31 37.28 58 Roald Misje M 40 165 km 2009
132 04:25:31 37.28 58 Paal Arne Sollien Harstad CK M 40 165 km 2009
133 04:25:32 37.28 67 Nils Een Vossevangen CK M 60 165 km 2009
134 04:25:32 37.28 67 Tor Eldevik Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2009
135 04:25:32 37.28 67 Rune Foldnes M 30 165 km 2009
136 04:25:32 37.28 67 Trond Folkedal Åsane CK M 30 165 km 2009
137 04:25:32 37.28 67 Helge Haugsdal M 30 165 km 2009
138 04:25:32 37.28 67 Håkon Vidar Sylta Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2009
139 04:25:32 37.28 67 Jan Atle Vangen Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2009
140 04:25:33 37.28 75 Jostein Moe Voss SK M 20 165 km 2009
141 04:25:33 37.28 75 Endre Haga Vange Fana IL M 20 165 km 2009
142 04:25:34 37.27 5 Kjetil Thuen Fana IL M 16-19 165 km 1988
143 04:25:47 37.24 4 Svein Austrud Fana IL M Elite A 165 km 1979
144 04:26:09 37.19 39 Even Nyhus Bergen CK M 17 165 km 2008
145 04:26:25 37.15 21 André Botnen Vinje SK M 20 165 km 2007
146 04:26:29 37.15 24 Anders Røyrøy M 40 165 km 2007
147 04:26:50 37.10 8 Eirik Helgesen Fana IL M 20-24 165 km 2001
148 04:26:50 37.10 8 Espen Osa Karlsen CK Bjørgvin M 16-19 165 km 2001
149 04:27:11 37.05 40 Kenneth Alvær M 40 165 km 2008
150 04:27:11 37.05 40 Arve Bukkholm Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2008
151 04:27:11 37.05 40 Roger Dahle Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2008
152 04:27:11 37.05 40 Arne Eidsheim Bergen CK M 55 165 km 2008
153 04:27:11 37.05 40 Jarle Handeland Sauda SK M 40 165 km 2008
154 04:27:11 37.05 40 Stein Kjetil Hefte CK Henie M 40 165 km 2008
155 04:27:11 37.05 40 Leif Erik Hopsdal Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2008
156 04:27:11 37.05 40 Svein Harald Kjærgård Bergen CK M 55 165 km 2008
157 04:27:11 37.05 40 Jonny Kjærland Stord SK M 40 165 km 2008
158 04:27:11 37.05 40 Ove Maske M 40 165 km 2008
159 04:27:11 37.05 40 Jarle Reistad Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2008
160 04:27:11 37.05 40 Jan Rolland Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2008
161 04:27:11 37.05 40 Kenneth Skarstein M 30 165 km 2008
162 04:27:11 37.05 40 Sigfred Tellnes Bergen CK M 50 165 km 2008
163 04:27:21 37.03 77 Bjørge Søreide Christiansen Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2009
164 04:27:21 37.03 77 Bjørn Hermansen M 40 165 km 2009
165 04:27:21 37.03 77 Dagmund Andor Ramsdal Flora CK M 40 165 km 2009
166 04:27:21 37.03 77 Erik Stedje Sogn CK M 40 165 km 2009
167 04:27:21 37.03 77 Terje Stenbakk M 50 165 km 2009
168 04:27:21 37.03 77 Asbjørn Tveit Vossevangen CK M 50 165 km 2009
169 04:27:21 37.03 77 Svein Aage Valen Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2009
170 04:27:21 37.03 77 Frank Aadland Åsane CK M 50 165 km 2009
171 04:27:22 37.02 85 Sveinung Fluge Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2009
172 04:27:22 37.02 85 Trond Høgtun Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2009
173 04:27:29 37.01 8 Arne Vaksdal Voss SK M 35-39 165 km 1984
174 04:27:40 36.98 11 Nils Einar Grutle Fana IL M 30-39 165 km 2001
175 04:28:16 36.90 8 Arnstein Hope CK Bjørgvin M 30-39 165 km 2002
176 04:28:16 36.90 8 Pål André Johnsen Bergen CK M 30-39 165 km 2002
177 04:28:19 36.89 74 Knut Bjørnevik Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2008
178 04:28:19 36.89 74 Bjarne Boge Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2008
179 04:28:19 36.89 74 Claus Clausen ASTRIK M 50 165 km 2008
180 04:28:19 36.89 74 Atle Larsen Gerhardsen Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2008
181 04:28:19 36.89 74 Knut Gramstad Stord SK M 55 165 km 2008
182 04:28:19 36.89 74 Erik Hanøy Fana IL M 30 165 km 2008
183 04:28:19 36.89 74 Audun Hasti Bergen CK M 50 165 km 2008
184 04:28:19 36.89 74 Geir Hopsdal Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2008
185 04:28:19 36.89 74 Preben Høysæter CK Sotra M 40 165 km 2008
186 04:28:19 36.89 74 Torstein Garnes Johnsen Bergen CK M 55 165 km 2008
187 04:28:19 36.89 74 Jan Arne Nautnes CK Sotra M 40 165 km 2008
188 04:28:19 36.89 74 Tore Sædal CK Henie M 40 165 km 2008
189 04:28:19 36.89 74 Sjur Søfteland CK Henie M 30 165 km 2008
190 04:28:30 36.87 10 Frode Bergan IL Skarphedin M 40-44 165 km 2004
191 04:28:35 36.86 92 Guttorm Oppedal Bergen Politi IL M 50 165 km 2009
192 04:28:36 36.85 93 Reidar Olsen Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2009
193 04:28:39 36.85 1 Erik Guldbrandsen Nymark IL M 20-24 165 km 1989
194 04:28:59 36.80 28 Tov Tarjei Lid Lerheim Fana IL M 30 165 km 2007
195 04:29:05 36.79 95 Lennart Nes Stord SK M 50 165 km 2008
196 04:29:06 36.78 31 Einar Bystøl Voss SK M 40 165 km 2007
197 04:29:08 36.78 33 Einar Fossheim Førde CK M 30 165 km 2007
198 04:29:11 36.77 36 Arne Håland M 40 165 km 2007
199 04:29:26 36.74 99 Karl Johan Watne Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2009
200 04:29:27 36.74 101 Tore Leite Bergen CK M 50 165 km 2009
201 04:30:01 36.66 2 Jarle Thorkildsen Nymark IL M 16-19 165 km 1989
202 04:30:06 36.65 105 Espen Bernhardsen Bergen CK M 50 165 km 2009
203 04:30:06 36.65 105 Frode Jarle Jacobsen Åsane CK M 40 165 km 2009
204 04:30:08 36.64 12 Morten Kismul CK Sotra M 30-39 165 km 2004
205 04:30:36 36.58 54 Leif Magne Solstad M 40 165 km 2007
206 04:30:37 36.58 56 Rolf Håvard Sørland M 40 165 km 2007
207 04:30:51 36.55 58 Bjarte Rasmussen CK Henie M 30 165 km 2007
208 04:30:52 36.54 107 Magnus Benjamin Haldorsen M 40 165 km 2009
209 04:30:52 36.54 107 Asbjørn Skogasel CK ValdresEkspressen M 40 165 km 2009
210 04:30:53 36.54 59 Skjalg Thorbjørnsen Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2007
211 04:30:54 36.54 61 Marius Jensen M 30 165 km 2007
212 04:30:58 36.53 63 Tor Erik Nilsen Fana IL M 30 165 km 2007
213 04:31:03 36.52 65 Iver Kristian Arnesen CK Henie M 20 165 km 2007
214 04:31:04 36.52 68 Gunnar Irgens Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2007
215 04:31:06 36.51 71 Årstein Svihus Bergen CK M 30 165 km 2007
216 04:31:11 36.50 13 Rune Stordal CK Bjørgvin M 30-39 165 km 2001
217 04:31:12 36.50 34 Gunnar Eide CK Sotra M 50-54 165 km 2006
218 04:31:12 36.50 75 Ole Tom Pettersen M 40 165 km 2007
219 04:31:13 36.50 37 Ivar Grape Arnesen Fana IL M 16-19 165 km 2006
220 04:31:14 36.49 42 Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen M 16-19 165 km 2006
221 04:31:15 36.49 45 Rolf Terkelsen Sportpartner M 40-49 165 km 2006
222 04:31:16 36.49 78 Svein-Olav Hernar M 40 165 km 2007
223 04:31:16 36.49 47 Jarl-Even Krøyserth Fana IL M 16-19 165 km 2006
224 04:31:16 36.49 50 Scott Owen M 30-39 165 km 2006
225 04:31:16 36.49 48 Dag Øivind Østereng Voss SK M 30-39 165 km 2006
226 04:31:17 36.49 54 Roald Eidsheim Bergen CK M 16-19 165 km 2006
227 04:31:17 36.49 55 Ole-Petter Soltvedt Gilde Vest M 40-49 165 km 2006
228 04:31:21 36.48 66 Stig Osebakken Fusa SK M 40-49 165 km 2006
229 04:31:22 36.48 67 Geir Nygård Førde CK M 30-39 165 km 2006
230 04:31:23 36.47 6 Åge Rolland Bergen CK M 20-24 165 km 1988
231 04:31:24 36.47 85 Nils Magne Klippen M 40 165 km 2007
232 04:31:30 36.46 18 Rune Søreide CK Henie M 50-54 165 km 2002
233 04:31:37 36.44 100 Torbjørn Førre Stegaberg IL M 25 165 km 2008
234 04:32:21 36.35 68 Peter Muehl URC Ötztal M 30-39 165 km 2006
235 04:32:22 36.34 69 Sigurd Aanestad Bergen CK M 30-39 165 km 2006
236 04:32:50 36.28 87 Jarle Thorstensen Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2007
237 04:33:07 36.24 113 Georg Feed Bømlo SK M 30 165 km 2009
238 04:33:07 36.24 113 Christian Kirkefjord M 30 165 km 2009
239 04:33:07 36.24 113 Rune Stigum Olsen Åsane CK M 30 165 km 2009
240 04:33:07 36.24 113 Øystein Olsen Stegaberg IL - sykkel M 30 165 km 2009
241 04:33:07 36.24 113 Øystein Ringheim Vossevangen CK M 30 165 km 2009
242 04:33:07 36.24 113 Stian André Tolleshaug Bergen CK M 20 165 km 2009
243 04:33:08 36.24 119 Helge Martin Håvik Fusa SK M 40 165 km 2009
244 04:33:08 36.24 119 Arne Instebø Bergen CK M 40 165 km 2009
245 04:33:08 36.24 119 Sjur Oppebøen M 25 165 km 2009
246 04:33:08 36.24 119 Guillaume Potier M 25 165 km 2009
247 04:33:19 36.22 70 Thomas Bødtker Fana IL M 16-19 165 km 2006
248 04:33:29 36.19 2 Knut Kolbeinshavn Fana IL M 16-19 165 km 1987
249 04:33:58 36.13 78 Johan Olai Nes CK Henie M 30-39 165 km 2006
250 04:34:15 36.09 3 Espen Evanger M 25-29 165 km 1991


Lengde: 161.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 03:55:57 40.94 1 Øystein Blom-Ohlsen Espeland M 30-39 161 km 2010
2 03:55:57 40.94 1 Øyvind Dybing Sauda M 30-39 161 km 2010
3 03:55:57 40.94 1 Otto Eikeset Fana IL M 25-29 161 km 2010
4 03:55:57 40.94 1 Dag Foseid Stord SK M 40-49 161 km 2010
5 03:55:57 40.94 1 Johnny Gjerald Vossevangen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
6 03:55:57 40.94 1 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 40-49 161 km 2010
7 03:55:57 40.94 1 Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt Fana IL M 25-29 161 km 2010
8 03:55:57 40.94 1 Bjørn Hopsdal Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
9 03:55:57 40.94 1 Terje Hordnes Fana IL M 40-49 161 km 2010
10 03:55:57 40.94 1 Andreas Hosøy Bergen M 30-39 161 km 2010
11 03:55:57 40.94 1 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
12 03:55:57 40.94 1 Joachim Jordan Nesttun M 30-39 161 km 2010
13 03:55:57 40.94 1 Mads Kaggestad Vikersund M 30-39 161 km 2010
14 03:55:57 40.94 1 Geir Kristiansen Flora CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
15 03:55:57 40.94 1 Ove Matland Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
16 03:55:57 40.94 1 Fredrik Olsen Bergen M 30-39 161 km 2010
17 03:55:57 40.94 1 Magnar Rugland Bryne CK M 25-29 161 km 2010
18 03:55:57 40.94 1 Vidar Steinsbø Mosterhamn M 30-39 161 km 2010
19 03:55:57 40.94 1 Øystein Susort Stegaberg IL M 25-29 161 km 2010
20 03:55:57 40.94 1 Kristoffer Aase Vabø Fana IL M 20-24 161 km 2010
21 03:55:57 40.94 1 Bjarte Vethe Voss M 40-49 161 km 2010
22 03:55:57 40.94 1 Lars Aarekol Karmsund M 20-24 161 km 2010
23 03:59:10 40.39 23 Yngve Kiserud Mædicinernes CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
24 03:59:10 40.39 23 Stig Løland Rådal M 30-39 161 km 2010
25 03:59:10 40.39 23 Bernt Ullebø Sogn CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
26 04:00:14 40.21 26 Morten Forland Åsane CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
27 04:00:14 40.21 26 Stig Nilsen Bergen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
28 04:00:14 40.21 26 Geir Orrestad Sogn CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
29 04:00:14 40.21 26 Thomas Solheim Bergen CK M 25-29 161 km 2010
30 04:15:00 37.88 30 Gudmund Snilstveit Fusa SK M 25-29 161 km 2010
31 04:16:25 37.67 31 Jeff Webb Stjørdal M 30-39 161 km 2010
32 04:19:16 37.25 32 Karl Johan Watne Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
33 04:19:46 37.18 33 Thomas Andersen Fana IL M 30-39 161 km 2010
34 04:19:46 37.18 33 Frode Arnøy Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
35 04:19:46 37.18 33 Georg Feed Stegaberg IL M 30-39 161 km 2010
36 04:19:46 37.18 33 Anders Finne Åsane CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
37 04:19:46 37.18 33 Helge Haugsdal Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
38 04:19:46 37.18 33 Helge Leonhardsen Odda M 40-49 161 km 2010
39 04:19:46 37.18 33 Freddy Mossestad Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
40 04:19:46 37.18 33 Lars Cato Seeberg Søreidgrend M 40-49 161 km 2010
41 04:19:46 37.18 33 Erik Stedje Sogndal M 40-49 161 km 2010
42 04:19:46 37.18 33 Stian André Tolleshaug Bergen M 20-24 161 km 2010
43 04:19:46 37.18 33 Frank Aadland Åsane CK M 50-54 161 km 2010
44 04:20:26 37.09 44 Bjarne Boge Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
45 04:20:26 37.09 44 Lars Erlend Brattabø Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
46 04:20:26 37.09 44 Arve Davidsen Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
47 04:20:26 37.09 44 Odd Arne Engesæter Rådal M 30-39 161 km 2010
48 04:20:26 37.09 44 Alf Inge Haug Stegaberg IL M 40-49 161 km 2010
49 04:20:26 37.09 44 Stian Heggøy CK Sotra M 30-39 161 km 2010
50 04:20:26 37.09 44 Bjørnar Lunde Bergen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
51 04:20:26 37.09 44 Ole Tom Pettersen Fana M 50-54 161 km 2010
52 04:20:26 37.09 44 Christian Saue Bergen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
53 04:20:26 37.09 44 Paul Skeie Voss M 40-49 161 km 2010
54 04:20:26 37.09 44 Eirik Spurkeland Askøy sykkel- og triatlonklubb M 30-39 161 km 2010
55 04:20:26 37.09 44 Roald Stamnesfet Kleppestø M 30-39 161 km 2010
56 04:20:26 37.09 44 Christer Syse Vik Bergen CK M 25-29 161 km 2010
57 04:21:05 36.99 57 Ragnar Aasgaard Bergen M 40-49 161 km 2010
58 04:21:31 36.93 58 Lars Endresen Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
59 04:21:31 36.93 58 Lars Engeberg Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
60 04:21:31 36.93 58 Rune Foldnes CK Sotra M 40-49 161 km 2010
61 04:21:31 36.93 58 Svein Glomnes Nordhordland SK M 40-49 161 km 2010
62 04:21:31 36.93 58 Geir Hopsdal Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
63 04:21:31 36.93 58 Leif Erik Hopsdal Fyllingsdalen M 30-39 161 km 2010
64 04:21:31 36.93 58 Trond Klinge Johnsen Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
65 04:21:31 36.93 58 Thomas Mildestvedt Bergen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
66 04:22:00 36.87 66 Daniel Arnesen Bergen CK M 20-24 161 km 2010
67 04:22:00 36.87 66 Kjetil Bakketun Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
68 04:22:00 36.87 66 Ove Christian Borge Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
69 04:22:00 36.87 66 Leif Erichsen Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
70 04:22:00 36.87 66 Christian Irgens Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
71 04:22:00 36.87 66 Jan Arne Nautnes CK Sotra M 40-49 161 km 2010
72 04:22:00 36.87 66 Kjell Mikal Brugger Olsen Askøy sykkel- og triatlonklubb M 40-49 161 km 2010
73 04:22:00 36.87 66 Jan Fridtjof Rachor Bergen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
74 04:22:00 36.87 66 Roald Sletten Fonnes M 40-49 161 km 2010
75 04:22:00 36.87 66 Arne Solheim Bønes M 55-59 161 km 2010
76 04:22:00 36.87 66 Vidar Van Gool Bergen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
77 04:22:05 36.85 77 Tor Berge Morvik M 20-24 161 km 2010
78 04:22:05 36.85 77 Tor Eldevik Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
79 04:22:05 36.85 77 Ronald Hansen Bergen CK M 50-54 161 km 2010
80 04:22:05 36.85 77 Arne Hopsdal Bønes M 40-49 161 km 2010
81 04:22:05 36.85 77 Torstein Garnes Johnsen Bergen CK M 55-59 161 km 2010
82 04:22:05 36.85 77 Svein Harald Kjærgård Bergen CK M 55-59 161 km 2010
83 04:22:05 36.85 77 Tore Sædal CK Henie M 40-49 161 km 2010
84 04:22:05 36.85 77 Jan Atle Vangen Bergen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
85 04:22:13 36.83 85 Gaute Guttormsen Bergen M 25-29 161 km 2010
86 04:22:13 36.83 85 Espen Helgeland Bergen M 20-24 161 km 2010
87 04:22:13 36.83 85 Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen Voss M 30-39 161 km 2010
88 04:22:13 36.83 85 Knud Kalsås Mædicinernes CK M 25-29 161 km 2010
89 04:22:13 36.83 85 Peter Daniel Kryvi NTNUI M 25-29 161 km 2010
90 04:22:13 36.83 85 Peder Myhre Bergen M 25-29 161 km 2010
91 04:22:13 36.83 85 Thomas Oma Oslo M 25-29 161 km 2010
92 04:22:13 36.83 85 Sjur Oppebøen Bergen M 25-29 161 km 2010
93 04:22:13 36.83 85 Audun Trøite Sandven Øystese M 25-29 161 km 2010
94 04:22:13 36.83 85 Jørgen Seljenes Bønes M 25-29 161 km 2010
95 04:23:00 36.73 95 Nikolai Hanevik Vossevangen CK M 16-19 161 km 2010
96 04:23:09 36.70 96 Håvard Andersen Mædicinernes CK M 25-29 161 km 2010
97 04:23:09 36.70 96 Niklas Revold Grønli Mædicinernes CK M 20-24 161 km 2010
98 04:23:09 36.70 96 Joar Kalsaas Bergen M 20-24 161 km 2010
99 04:23:09 36.70 96 Sveinar Vadla Bergen M 30-39 161 km 2010
100 04:23:27 36.66 100 Gisle Clementsen Nordhordland SK M 30-39 161 km 2010
101 04:23:27 36.66 100 Ole Marius Gloppestad Sandane M 30-39 161 km 2010
102 04:23:47 36.62 102 Nils Een Vossevangen CK M 60-64 161 km 2010
103 04:23:47 36.62 102 Trond Høgtun Bergen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
104 04:24:03 36.58 104 Linea Fredäng Åsane CK K 25-29 161 km 2010
105 04:24:03 36.58 104 Helge Martin Håvik Fusa SK M 40-49 161 km 2010
106 04:24:03 36.58 104 Tom Ove Kaland Karmøy CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
107 04:24:03 36.58 104 Olav Langeland Horten M 50-54 161 km 2010
108 04:24:03 36.58 104 Lars Litleré Trondhjems VK M 25-29 161 km 2010
109 04:24:03 36.58 104 Josie Loane Brisbane K 30-39 161 km 2010
110 04:24:03 36.58 104 Knut Inge Nielsen Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
111 04:24:03 36.58 104 Jarle Reistad Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
112 04:24:03 36.58 104 Bjørn William Strand Sagvåg M 16-19 161 km 2010
113 04:24:03 36.58 104 Anders Søyland Søreidgrend M 30-39 161 km 2010
114 04:24:03 36.58 104 Sigfred Tellnes Bergen CK M 50-54 161 km 2010
115 04:24:03 36.58 104 Inge Årdal Førde CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
116 04:24:16 36.55 116 Anders Arnesen Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
117 04:24:16 36.55 116 Bjørn Årdal Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
118 04:24:16 36.55 116 Aage Aasen Førde CK M 50-54 161 km 2010
119 04:24:29 36.52 119 Paal Arne Sollien Harstad M 40-49 161 km 2010
120 04:24:29 36.52 119 Gisle Vikøyr Fana IL M 30-39 161 km 2010
121 04:25:07 36.43 121 Frode Ekerhovd CK Sotra M 30-39 161 km 2010
122 04:25:07 36.43 121 Johan Mathis Somby CK Sotra M 30-39 161 km 2010
123 04:25:18 36.41 123 Mats Bjånes Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
124 04:25:18 36.41 123 Olav Gautestad Bønes M 40-49 161 km 2010
125 04:25:18 36.41 123 Knut Grimstad Bergen CK M 50-54 161 km 2010
126 04:25:18 36.41 123 Frank Vagstad Bergen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
127 04:25:28 36.38 127 Per Erik Eimhjellen Breim M 30-39 161 km 2010
128 04:25:28 36.38 127 Daniel Hjørnevik Åsane CK M 16-19 161 km 2010
129 04:25:28 36.38 127 Tor Frithjof Wigers Larsen Fana IL M 30-39 161 km 2010
130 04:25:28 36.38 127 Øystein Morvik Åsane CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
131 04:25:28 36.38 127 Ruben Kreybu Pedersen Indre Arna M 20-24 161 km 2010
132 04:25:28 36.38 127 Guillaume Potier Bergen CK M 25-29 161 km 2010
133 04:25:28 36.38 127 Øystein Ringheim Rådal M 40-49 161 km 2010
134 04:25:28 36.38 127 Arne Solli Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
135 04:25:28 36.38 127 Tor Utne Åsane CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
136 04:25:28 36.38 127 Ronald Valvatne Fusa SK M 40-49 161 km 2010
137 04:25:28 36.38 127 Mattias Øvreeide Fana IL M 40-49 161 km 2010
138 04:25:37 36.36 138 Sturle Berg Askøy sykkel- og triatlonklubb M 40-49 161 km 2010
139 04:25:37 36.36 138 Knut Bjørnevik Bergen CK M 50-54 161 km 2010
140 04:25:37 36.36 138 Claus Clausen Kleppestø M 50-54 161 km 2010
141 04:25:37 36.36 138 Ingvar Bjarte Fanebust Leikanger M 40-49 161 km 2010
142 04:25:37 36.36 138 Espen Gåsdal Bergen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
143 04:25:37 36.36 138 Jarle Handeland Saudasjøen M 40-49 161 km 2010
144 04:25:37 36.36 138 Ottar Henanger Sportsklubben Rye M 30-39 161 km 2010
145 04:25:37 36.36 138 Marit Irene Iden Åsane CK K 40-49 161 km 2010
146 04:25:37 36.36 138 Nils Magne Klippen Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
147 04:25:37 36.36 138 Ove Maske Ranheim M 40-49 161 km 2010
148 04:25:37 36.36 138 Eirik Mjelde Valestrandsfossen M 16-19 161 km 2010
149 04:25:37 36.36 138 Eigil Odland Bergen M 40-49 161 km 2010
150 04:25:37 36.36 138 Dan Wiland Sauda SK M 30-39 161 km 2010
151 04:26:41 36.22 151 Kjetil Frøystein Larsen Bergen CK M 25-29 161 km 2010
152 04:26:41 36.22 151 Per Steinar Linga Straumgjerde M 30-39 161 km 2010
153 04:26:41 36.22 151 Tore Nymark Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
154 04:26:41 36.22 151 Eirik Ekerhovd Vassenden Bergen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
155 04:26:41 36.22 151 Johnny Vea Haugesund M 30-39 161 km 2010
156 04:26:52 36.19 156 Trond Holmedal Kleppestø M 30-39 161 km 2010
157 04:26:52 36.19 156 Fredrik Madsen Bergen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
158 04:27:15 36.14 158 Magnus Hjortås Bergen M 25-29 161 km 2010
159 04:27:15 36.14 158 Lars Eivind Kvarstein Mædicinernes CK M 20-24 161 km 2010
160 04:27:23 36.12 160 Kenneth Alvær Alversund M 40-49 161 km 2010
161 04:27:23 36.12 160 Terje Stenbakk Bergen CK M 50-54 161 km 2010
162 04:27:53 36.06 162 Johnny Wilhelmsen Bergen M 50-54 161 km 2010
163 04:28:04 36.03 163 Jan-Egil Brendsdal Ulset M 40-49 161 km 2010
164 04:28:04 36.03 163 Arne Instebø Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
165 04:28:04 36.03 163 Bjarte Rasmussen CK Henie M 30-39 161 km 2010
166 04:28:04 36.03 163 Leif Magne Solstad Paradis M 40-49 161 km 2010
167 04:28:10 36.02 167 Eirik Matre Åsane CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
168 04:28:15 36.01 168 Ørjan Borgen Nordtveit Fana IL M 20-24 161 km 2010
169 04:28:21 35.99 169 Jan Erik Berge Mædicinernes CK M 25-29 161 km 2010
170 04:28:21 35.99 169 Erlend Hatleberg Sogn CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
171 04:28:21 35.99 169 Sigbjørn Innselset Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
172 04:28:21 35.99 169 Frode Jarle Jacobsen Åsane CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
173 04:28:21 35.99 169 Arvid Johannesen Fyllingsdalen M 40-49 161 km 2010
174 04:28:21 35.99 169 Anders Sie Stavanger M 25-29 161 km 2010
175 04:28:35 35.96 175 Vidar Halland Førde CK M 50-54 161 km 2010
176 04:28:35 35.96 175 Svein Aage Valen Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
177 04:28:36 35.96 177 Audun Hasti Bergen CK M 50-54 161 km 2010
178 04:29:14 35.87 178 Anders Røyrøy Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
179 04:29:42 35.81 179 Øystein Moe Mædicinernes CK M 25-29 161 km 2010
180 04:30:09 35.75 180 Bjørn Krossøy Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
181 04:30:24 35.72 181 Kristoffer Askautrud Moss CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
182 04:30:24 35.72 181 Bjørn Erik Haugmo Moss CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
183 04:30:24 35.72 181 Rune Holtze Jensen Moss CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
184 04:30:24 35.72 181 Ronny Jenssen Moss CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
185 04:30:24 35.72 181 Håkon Johnsen Moss CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
186 04:30:24 35.72 181 Tom B. Mikalsen Moss CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
187 04:30:24 35.72 181 Thomas Johan Misiewicz-Myhre Moss CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
188 04:30:24 35.72 181 Ivar Njerve Bergen CK M 20-24 161 km 2010
189 04:30:24 35.72 181 Martin Tvedt Fana IL M 20-24 161 km 2010
190 04:30:24 35.72 181 Sveinung Vea Oslo M 30-39 161 km 2010
191 04:30:24 35.72 181 Torolf Wedberg Hjellestad M 40-49 161 km 2010
192 04:30:24 35.72 181 Svein Anders Aarsbog Moss CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
193 04:30:29 35.71 193 Preben Høysæter CK Sotra M 40-49 161 km 2010
194 04:30:29 35.71 193 Reidar Olsen Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
195 04:31:20 35.60 195 Ole Bergtun Andebarkji TSK M 30-39 161 km 2010
196 04:31:20 35.60 195 Håkon Knudsen Bergen M 40-49 161 km 2010
197 04:32:25 35.46 197 Morten Jakobsen Øystese M 25-29 161 km 2010
198 04:32:25 35.46 197 Joakim Stokke Johnsen Mædicinernes CK M 20-24 161 km 2010
199 04:32:25 35.46 197 Øystein Kristiansen Sandane M 30-39 161 km 2010
200 04:32:25 35.46 197 Morten Westerfjell Bergen M 25-29 161 km 2010
201 04:32:25 35.46 197 Øyvind Øglænd InTeam M 25-29 161 km 2010
202 04:32:25 35.46 197 Morten Østby Bergen M 30-39 161 km 2010
203 04:33:02 35.38 203 Atle Vaage Radøy M 30-39 161 km 2010
204 04:33:40 35.29 204 Kristian Kahlbom Haugesund M 30-39 161 km 2010
205 04:34:25 35.20 205 Tommy Kallåk Anundsen Bergen M 25-29 161 km 2010
206 04:34:25 35.20 205 Bente Rasmussen Sportsklubben Rye K 30-39 161 km 2010
207 04:34:31 35.18 207 Tore Gallefoss Bergen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
208 04:34:31 35.18 207 Jone Gravdal Bergen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
209 04:34:31 35.18 207 Rune Herheim Vossevangen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
210 04:34:31 35.18 207 Erik Solheim Bergen M 60-64 161 km 2010
211 04:34:31 35.18 207 Jon D. Vehus Dølemo M 40-49 161 km 2010
212 04:35:27 35.06 212 Roy Hjelmeland Ulset M 30-39 161 km 2010
213 04:35:57 35.00 213 Per Asphaug Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
214 04:36:01 34.99 214 Tommy Berentsen Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
215 04:36:01 34.99 214 Dag-Arne Eide Sandane M 50-54 161 km 2010
216 04:36:01 34.99 214 Kjetil Eide Sandane M 40-49 161 km 2010
217 04:36:01 34.99 214 Anders Frydenlund Askøy sykkel- og triatlonklubb M 40-49 161 km 2010
218 04:36:01 34.99 214 Tor Guddal Stryn M 50-54 161 km 2010
219 04:36:01 34.99 214 Bjørn Harald Hansen Nesttun M 50-54 161 km 2010
220 04:36:01 34.99 214 Gunnar Harstad Hjelledalen M 55-59 161 km 2010
221 04:36:01 34.99 214 Johnny Hauge Sandane M 20-24 161 km 2010
222 04:36:01 34.99 214 Olav Henden Sandane M 40-49 161 km 2010
223 04:36:01 34.99 214 Espen Dale Jensen Askøy sykkel- og triatlonklubb M 30-39 161 km 2010
224 04:36:01 34.99 214 Geir Johnson Askøy sykkel- og triatlonklubb M 30-39 161 km 2010
225 04:36:01 34.99 214 Roger Kristoffersen Askøy sykkel- og triatlonklubb M 40-49 161 km 2010
226 04:36:01 34.99 214 Jørn Lothe Sandane M 40-49 161 km 2010
227 04:36:01 34.99 214 Magne Moritsgård Sandane M 40-49 161 km 2010
228 04:36:01 34.99 214 Arild Næss Askøy sykkel- og triatlonklubb M 40-49 161 km 2010
229 04:36:01 34.99 214 Bjørn Pettersen Sola M 40-49 161 km 2010
230 04:36:01 34.99 214 Marit Eriksen Sælemyr Bergen CK K 40-49 161 km 2010
231 04:36:01 34.99 214 Terje Vangen Bergen M 40-49 161 km 2010
232 04:36:01 34.99 214 Helge Vestrheim Storebø M 30-39 161 km 2010
233 04:36:01 34.99 214 Roy Wassberg Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
234 04:36:01 34.99 214 Kjetil Østervold Torangsvåg M 30-39 161 km 2010
235 04:36:28 34.94 235 Pål André Johnsen Bergen M 40-49 161 km 2010
236 04:36:30 34.93 236 Sjur Søfteland CK Henie M 30-39 161 km 2010
237 04:36:32 34.93 237 Daniel Rikstad Nielsen Nordhordland SK M 16-19 161 km 2010
238 04:37:07 34.85 238 Stig Wigum Bergen M 25-29 161 km 2010
239 04:37:16 34.84 239 Stian Abrahamsen Askøy sykkel- og triatlonklubb M 30-39 161 km 2010
240 04:37:48 34.77 240 Arne Håland Bergen CK M 50-54 161 km 2010
241 04:37:56 34.75 241 Einar Nystad Bergen CK M 55-59 161 km 2010
242 04:38:01 34.74 242 Frode Atterås Vossevangen CK M 30-39 161 km 2010
243 04:38:01 34.74 242 Anders Bakkebø Åheim M 40-49 161 km 2010
244 04:38:01 34.74 242 Rune Folkestad Askøy sykkel- og triatlonklubb M 40-49 161 km 2010
245 04:38:01 34.74 242 Steinar Førde Bergen CK M 40-49 161 km 2010
246 04:38:01 34.74 242 Bjørnar Gilleshammer Stryn M 16-19 161 km 2010
247 04:38:01 34.74 242 Frode Gravdal-Olsen Nesttun M 30-39 161 km 2010
248 04:38:01 34.74 242 Tormod Hansen Hafrsfjord SK M 40-49 161 km 2010
249 04:38:01 34.74 242 Roger Harkestad Askøy sykkel- og triatlonklubb M 30-39 161 km 2010
250 04:38:01 34.74 242 Odd-Inge Jordalen Voss SK M 30-39 161 km 2010


Lengde: 162.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 04:07:28 39.27 1 Filip Eidsheim Bergen CK M 20-24 162 km 2012
2 04:07:28 39.27 1 Stian Remme Bergen CK M 30-34 162 km 2012
3 04:09:24 38.97 1 Øystein Blom-Ohlsen Åsane CK / FRAMO BIL M 35-39 162 km 2014
4 04:09:24 38.97 1 Stian Heggøy Cykleklubben Sotra / Statoil BIL M 35-39 162 km 2014
5 04:09:24 38.97 1 Fredrik Olsen Åsane CK M 35-39 162 km 2014
6 04:09:41 38.92 3 Mikael Magnussen Johansen Førde CK M 35-39 162 km 2012
7 04:10:21 38.82 4 Thomas Solheim Hardanger SK M 25-29 162 km 2012
8 04:11:31 38.64 5 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 45-49 162 km 2012
9 04:11:31 38.64 5 Thomas Kristiansen Grønfur Førde CK M 30-34 162 km 2012
10 04:11:31 38.64 5 Joachim Jordan Fana IL - Sykkel M 35-39 162 km 2012
11 04:11:31 38.64 5 Yngve Kiserud Hardanger SK M 30-34 162 km 2012
12 04:11:31 38.64 5 Vidar Steinsbø Bømlo SK M 35-39 162 km 2012
13 04:11:31 38.64 5 Vebjørn Turtveit Vossevangen CK M 17-19 162 km 2012
14 04:11:41 38.61 4 Christer Meyer Nordeide Åsane CK M 30-34 162 km 2014
15 04:12:01 38.56 1 George Corbin Fana IL Sykkel / Statoil ASA M 20-24 162 km 2016
16 04:12:01 38.56 1 David Leopold Sætersdal Desa Fana IL Sykkel M 20-24 162 km 2016
17 04:12:01 38.56 1 Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 35-39 162 km 2016
18 04:12:01 38.56 1 Svein Ivar Reiso Nymark IL Sykkel / Statoil BIL M 35-39 162 km 2016
19 04:12:01 38.56 1 Marius Rognsøy Sylta Bergen Cykleklubb M 20-24 162 km 2016
20 04:12:16 38.53 5 Andreas Hosøy Fana IL Sykkel / FRAMO BIL M 40-44 162 km 2014
21 04:12:16 38.53 5 Torstein Skage Fana IL Sykkel M 40-44 162 km 2014
22 04:12:16 38.53 5 Ørjan Vika Fana IL Sykkel / matre il M 25-29 162 km 2014
23 04:12:59 38.42 8 Mathias Brodersen Hardanger Sykkelklubb M 17-19 162 km 2014
24 04:12:59 38.42 8 Gisle Clementsen Nordhordland Sykkelklubb M 40-44 162 km 2014
25 04:13:13 38.38 9 Arvid Johannesen Nordhordland Sykkelklubb M 45-49 162 km 2016
26 04:13:13 38.38 9 Øivind Kvernøy Bergen Cykleklubb M 17-19 162 km 2016
27 04:13:13 38.38 9 Kjetil Frøystein Larsen Fana IL Sykkel / A/STAB AS M 35-39 162 km 2016
28 04:13:13 38.38 9 Heine Nysæther Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 25-29 162 km 2016
29 04:13:13 38.38 9 Mads Stadaas Fana IL Sykkel M 20-24 162 km 2016
30 04:13:13 38.38 9 Torstein Stokkenes Åsane CK / MykOgFin.no M 20-24 162 km 2016
31 04:13:22 38.36 10 Anders Finne Åsane CK M 45-49 162 km 2014
32 04:13:34 38.33 11 Lars Erlend Brattabø Bergen Cykleklubb / Framo BIL M 50-54 162 km 2014
33 04:13:34 38.33 11 Lars Engeberg Bergen Cykleklubb M 45-49 162 km 2014
34 04:13:34 38.33 11 Rune Foldnes Cykleklubben Sotra M 40-44 162 km 2014
35 04:13:34 38.33 11 Stig Follesøy Askøy STK Sykkel M 45-49 162 km 2014
36 04:13:34 38.33 11 Eivind Fosheim CK ValdresEkspressen M 50-54 162 km 2014
37 04:13:34 38.33 11 Raymond Gjæringen Fana IL Sykkel M 35-39 162 km 2014
38 04:13:34 38.33 11 Jone Gravdal Askøy STK Sykkel M 35-39 162 km 2014
39 04:13:34 38.33 11 Alf Inge Haug Cykleklubben Haugaland M 50-54 162 km 2014
40 04:13:34 38.33 11 Trond Klinge Johnsen Bergen Cykleklubb M 50-54 162 km 2014
41 04:13:34 38.33 11 Christian Kirkefjord Bergen Cykleklubb / Stelvio Bikes M 35-39 162 km 2014
42 04:13:34 38.33 11 Øystein Morvik Åsane CK / Statoil BIL M 50-54 162 km 2014
43 04:13:34 38.33 11 Ole Christian Nymoen CK ValdresEkspressen / Team Råskinn M 45-49 162 km 2014
44 04:13:34 38.33 11 Ruben Kreybu Pedersen Åsane CK M 25-29 162 km 2014
45 04:13:34 38.33 11 Christian Saue Vest CK M 40-44 162 km 2014
46 04:13:34 38.33 11 Eirik Spurkeland Askøy STK Sykkel M 35-39 162 km 2014
47 04:13:34 38.33 11 Stian Ulberg CK ValdresEkspressen M 35-39 162 km 2014
48 04:13:34 38.33 11 Gaute Vikøren Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 162 km 2014
49 04:13:34 38.33 11 Ørjan Vågstøl Bergen Cykleklubb M 35-39 162 km 2014
50 04:13:34 38.33 11 Frank Aadland Åsane CK M 55-59 162 km 2014
51 04:15:02 38.11 13 Frank Vagstad Bergen Triathlon Club - Sykkel M 35-39 162 km 2012
52 04:15:06 38.10 1 Ole André Austevoll Fana IL - Sykkel M 17-19 162 km 2011
53 04:15:06 38.10 1 Jørgen Eide Hardanger SK M 20-24 162 km 2011
54 04:15:06 38.10 1 Otto Eikeset Fana IL - Sykkel M 25-29 162 km 2011
55 04:15:06 38.10 1 Georg Feed CK Haugaland M 30-34 162 km 2011
56 04:15:06 38.10 1 Bjarte Vethe Vossevangen CK M 40-44 162 km 2011
57 04:15:35 38.03 18 Helge Nesse Bergen MTB Klubb / Wintershall M 30-34 162 km 2016
58 04:15:35 38.03 18 Øivind Nyhammer Fana IL Sykkel M 35-39 162 km 2016
59 04:15:35 38.03 18 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb / BKK BIL M 25-29 162 km 2016
60 04:15:35 38.03 18 Karl Jonas Tronstad Bergen Cykleklubb M 17-19 162 km 2016
61 04:15:35 38.03 18 Erik Vevatne Øverland Bergen Cykleklubb M 17-19 162 km 2016
62 04:16:02 37.96 12 Tor Berge Bergen Triathlon Club - Sykkel M 20-24 162 km 2011
63 04:16:02 37.96 12 Kenneth Bredesen Førde CK M 25-29 162 km 2011
64 04:16:02 37.96 12 Øyvind Dybing Sauda SK M 30-34 162 km 2011
65 04:16:02 37.96 12 Nicholas Henrik Caspersen Hammersland Søreidgrend M 17-19 162 km 2011
66 04:16:02 37.96 12 Bjørn Hopsdal Bergen CK M 50-54 162 km 2011
67 04:16:02 37.96 12 Jonas Hopsdal Søreidgrend M 17-19 162 km 2011
68 04:16:02 37.96 12 Geir Kristiansen Flora CK M 45-49 162 km 2011
69 04:16:02 37.96 12 Kjetil Lunde CK Henie M 30-34 162 km 2011
70 04:16:02 37.96 12 Ove Matland Bergen CK M 45-49 162 km 2011
71 04:16:02 37.96 12 David Dagestad Myklebust Ørsta SK M 20-24 162 km 2011
72 04:16:02 37.96 12 Geir Orrestad Sogn CK M 45-49 162 km 2011
73 04:16:02 37.96 12 Benjamin Donovan Steinsland Søreidgrend M 17-19 162 km 2011
74 04:17:03 37.81 1 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland Bergen Cykleklubb M 20-24 162 km 2015
75 04:17:04 37.81 27 Olav André Dagestad Myklebust Ørsta SK M 25-29 162 km 2011
76 04:17:05 37.80 14 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Hardanger SK M 20-24 162 km 2012
77 04:17:05 37.80 14 Ruben Arefjord CK Sotra M 25-29 162 km 2012
78 04:17:05 37.80 14 Roger Dale Fana IL - Sykkel M 17-19 162 km 2012
79 04:17:05 37.80 14 Roger Espvik Åsane CK M 25-29 162 km 2012
80 04:17:05 37.80 14 Ove Fuglestveit Marnar SK M 35-39 162 km 2012
81 04:17:05 37.80 14 Petter Gisslen Stockholm M 35-39 162 km 2012
82 04:17:05 37.80 14 Espen André Halsne Hardanger SK M 25-29 162 km 2012
83 04:17:05 37.80 14 Thorolf Hestness Nymark IL - Sykkel M 40-44 162 km 2012
84 04:17:05 37.80 14 Roald Saltnes Nordhordland SK M 25-29 162 km 2012
85 04:17:05 37.80 14 Jon Meyer Tvinnereim Bergen M 35-39 162 km 2012
86 04:17:05 37.80 14 Ronald Valvatne Fusa SK M 45-49 162 km 2012
87 04:17:08 37.80 23 Anders Arnesen Bergen Cykleklubb / GC Rieber Compact AS M 45-49 162 km 2016
88 04:17:08 37.80 23 Christer Nygård Dale Nordhordland Sykkelklubb / Framo BIL M 20-24 162 km 2016
89 04:17:08 37.80 23 Sveinung Fluge Askøy STK Sykkel M 40-44 162 km 2016
90 04:17:08 37.80 23 Daniel Frantzen Åsane CK / Team Fabian M 35-39 162 km 2016
91 04:17:08 37.80 23 Svein Glomnes Nordhordland Sykkelklubb / DNB M 45-49 162 km 2016
92 04:17:08 37.80 23 Bjarte Grindheim Nordhordland Sykkelklubb M 40-44 162 km 2016
93 04:17:08 37.80 23 Arne Hernes Åsane CK M 25-29 162 km 2016
94 04:17:08 37.80 23 Tor-Aanen Kallekleiv Fana IL Sykkel / Dale Oen Experience M 30-34 162 km 2016
95 04:17:08 37.80 23 Christer Langeland Cykleklubben Sotra / Halliburton M 35-39 162 km 2016
96 04:17:08 37.80 23 Stig Løland Fana IL Sykkel M 40-44 162 km 2016
97 04:17:08 37.80 23 Steffen Mjøs Cykleklubben Sotra M 35-39 162 km 2016
98 04:17:08 37.80 23 Øystein Reikvam Sandefjord SK M 35-39 162 km 2016
99 04:17:08 37.80 23 Roald Sletten Nordhordland SK / Statoil Mongstad BIL M 45-49 162 km 2016
100 04:17:08 37.80 23 Torgeir Kinne Solsvik Hardanger Sykkelklubb M 35-39 162 km 2016
101 04:17:08 37.80 23 Mathias Vea Sykleklubben Lyngdal & Omegn M 20-24 162 km 2016
102 04:17:23 37.76 1 Audun Gautestad Bergen Cykleklubb M 17-19 162 km 2017
103 04:17:23 37.76 1 Erlend Litlere Bergen Cykleklubb M 17-19 162 km 2017
104 04:17:23 37.76 1 Vetle Andreas Gusgaard Lunde Bergen Cykleklubb M 20-24 162 km 2017
105 04:17:23 37.76 1 Sondre Vikøyr Bergen Cykleklubb / ViVélo M 20-24 162 km 2017
106 04:17:32 37.74 2 Gunnar Eidsheim Fana IL Sykkel / ABB AS M 30-34 162 km 2015
107 04:17:37 37.73 28 Ole Marius Gloppestad Eidsfossen SK M 30-34 162 km 2011
108 04:17:37 37.73 28 Tore Haslemo Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 30-34 162 km 2011
109 04:17:37 37.73 28 Terje Hordnes Fana IL - Sykkel M 50-54 162 km 2011
110 04:17:37 37.73 28 Tor Utne Åsane CK M 35-39 162 km 2011
111 04:17:37 37.73 28 Eivind Vestbøstad Bergen CK M 30-34 162 km 2011
112 04:17:37 37.73 28 Inge Årdal Førde CK M 30-34 162 km 2011
113 04:17:57 37.68 30 Helge Haugsdal Fana IL Sykkel M 40-44 162 km 2014
114 04:17:57 37.68 30 Knut Thomas Knutsen Åsane CK M 35-39 162 km 2014
115 04:18:38 37.58 33 Ketil Røtvold Tromsø CK M 50-54 162 km 2014
116 04:18:38 37.58 33 Snorre Manskow Sollid Tromsø CK M 45-49 162 km 2014
117 04:18:38 37.58 33 Kevin Stuart Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 162 km 2014
118 04:18:38 37.58 33 Eivind Vegstad Bømlo SK M 30-34 162 km 2014
119 04:18:40 37.57 15 Kimmo Kananen IBD Cycling / Shimano M 35-39 162 km 2017
120 04:18:40 37.57 15 Nils Lauvås Åsane CK / Enzo Cycling M 40-44 162 km 2017
121 04:18:54 37.54 8 Mikal Iden Åsane CK M 20-24 162 km 2015
122 04:18:58 37.53 27 Samund Nordang CK Henie M 35-39 162 km 2012
123 04:18:58 37.53 27 Atle Vaage Nordhordland SK M 35-39 162 km 2012
124 04:18:58 37.53 27 Bjørn Årdal Bergen CK / Team Moses M 40-44 162 km 2012
125 04:19:09 37.50 32 Daniel Hjørnevik Åsane CK M 20-24 162 km 2012
126 04:19:09 37.50 32 Jon Christian Jacobsen Bergen CK / BKK BIL M 25-29 162 km 2012
127 04:19:09 37.50 32 Hans Arne Kvingedal Odda SK M 17-19 162 km 2012
128 04:19:09 37.50 32 Bjarte Rasmussen CK Henie M 35-39 162 km 2012
129 04:19:09 37.50 32 Gitle B. Snilstveit Bergen Triathlon Club - Sykkel / Framo BIL M 30-34 162 km 2012
130 04:19:30 37.45 24 Torstein Klokk Pettersen Fana IL Sykkel / Republikken M 30-34 162 km 2017
131 04:19:46 37.41 40 Johnny Gjerald Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 35-39 162 km 2014
132 04:19:52 37.40 43 Joachim Andersen Sauda SK M 25-29 162 km 2014
133 04:19:52 37.40 43 Lars Endresen Bergen Cykleklubb / Tryg Forsikring M 45-49 162 km 2014
134 04:19:52 37.40 43 Fredrik Foldnes Cykleklubben Sotra / Aker Subsea M 25-29 162 km 2014
135 04:19:52 37.40 43 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Apply Sørco M 40-44 162 km 2014
136 04:19:52 37.40 43 Richard Fyhn Åsane CK M 35-39 162 km 2014
137 04:19:52 37.40 43 Eirik Gjøsæter Team Blikkenslagar Flotve M 20-24 162 km 2014
138 04:19:52 37.40 43 Lars Kalveland Stavanger M 35-39 162 km 2014
139 04:19:52 37.40 43 Thierry Matthey Vossevangen Cykleklubb / IL Gular M 40-44 162 km 2014
140 04:19:52 37.40 43 Freddy Mossestad Fyllingen IL (Allianse) Sykkel M 50-54 162 km 2014
141 04:19:52 37.40 43 Andreas Nyseth Tromsø CK M 30-34 162 km 2014
142 04:19:52 37.40 43 Eigil Odland Bergen Cykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 45-49 162 km 2014
143 04:19:52 37.40 43 Christian Scheele Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel M 30-34 162 km 2014
144 04:19:52 37.40 43 Lars Cato Seeberg Bergen Cykleklubb M 45-49 162 km 2014
145 04:19:52 37.40 43 Knut Sælen Bergen Cykleklubb M 50-54 162 km 2014
146 04:19:52 37.40 43 Jan Yngve Willgohs Åsane CK M 35-39 162 km 2014
147 04:19:52 37.40 43 Ørnulf Øyen Bergen Cykleklubb M 40-44 162 km 2014
148 04:19:57 37.39 36 Morten Forland Åsane CK M 35-39 162 km 2011
149 04:19:57 37.39 36 Skjalg Thorbjørnsen Bergen CK M 45-49 162 km 2011
150 04:19:57 37.39 36 Helge Vestrheim Austevoll SK M 35-39 162 km 2011
151 04:20:06 37.37 37 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 40-44 162 km 2012
152 04:20:06 37.37 37 Dag Foseid Stord SK M 45-49 162 km 2012
153 04:20:06 37.37 37 Marit Gjerløw Bergen CK / Storebrand M 50-54 162 km 2012
154 04:20:06 37.37 37 Eirik Matre Åsane CK M 35-39 162 km 2012
155 04:20:06 37.37 37 Bernt Ullebø Sogn CK M 40-44 162 km 2012
156 04:20:44 37.27 1 Kristoffer Madsen Bergen Cykleklubb M 20-24 162 km 2018
157 04:20:44 37.27 1 Mikal Dyngeland Vik Ringerike SK M 17-19 162 km 2018
158 04:20:59 37.24 3 Lorentz Erland Linde Team Drevelin/TriVest M 30-34 162 km 2018
159 04:20:59 37.24 3 Robert Moore Morden M 35-39 162 km 2018
160 04:20:59 37.24 3 Sverre Lunde Pedersen Fana IL Sykkel M 25-29 162 km 2018
161 04:20:59 37.24 3 Kjell-Ove Sele Bømlo SK M 35-39 162 km 2018
162 04:21:00 37.24 63 Ole Bergtun Bergen Cykleklubb / Blodsmak SK M 40-44 162 km 2014
163 04:21:00 37.24 63 Tore Leite Bergen Cykleklubb M 55-59 162 km 2014
164 04:21:00 37.24 63 Bjørn-Gerner Rasmussen Team Ulvsnesøy M 45-49 162 km 2014
165 04:21:00 37.24 63 Frank Rørlien Rådal M 45-49 162 km 2014
166 04:21:02 37.23 59 Ove Christian Borge Bergen CK M 45-49 162 km 2012
167 04:21:02 37.23 59 Terje Hegna Sandnes SK M 45-49 162 km 2012
168 04:21:02 37.23 59 Kay-Arne Stein Helland Fusa SK M 30-34 162 km 2012
169 04:21:02 37.23 59 Jarle Reistad Bergen CK M 45-49 162 km 2012
170 04:21:02 37.23 59 Kenneth Skarstein Bergen CK / Statoil BIL M 35-39 162 km 2012
171 04:21:02 37.23 59 Aage Aasen Førde CK M 55-59 162 km 2012
172 04:21:26 37.17 39 Marius André Hafsås Ringerike SK M 20-24 162 km 2011
173 04:21:26 37.17 47 Vebjørn Hordnes TVK Sykkel M 20-24 162 km 2016
174 04:21:32 37.16 49 Odd Inge Skibenes Fana IL Sykkel M 35-39 162 km 2016
175 04:22:10 37.07 66 Frode Arnøy Bergen CK M 50-54 162 km 2012
176 04:22:10 37.07 66 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 40-44 162 km 2012
177 04:22:10 37.07 66 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 35-39 162 km 2012
178 04:22:10 37.07 66 Oddvar Kaarbøe Bergen CK M 40-44 162 km 2012
179 04:22:10 37.07 66 Thomas Mildestvedt Bergen CK M 40-44 162 km 2012
180 04:22:10 37.07 66 Stig Nilsen Bergen CK M 35-39 162 km 2012
181 04:22:10 37.07 66 Paul Skeie Bergen CK M 45-49 162 km 2012
182 04:22:10 37.07 66 Torgrim Svensen Stavanger SK M 30-34 162 km 2012
183 04:22:10 37.07 66 Kjetil Østervold Austevoll SK M 40-44 162 km 2012
184 04:22:30 37.02 18 Henrik Bering SK Rye sykkel M 30-34 162 km 2018
185 04:22:30 37.02 18 Sven Ove Hoel SK Rye sykkel / Gjensidige Sport M 45-49 162 km 2018
186 04:22:33 37.02 20 Jonas Træland Dalland Glåmdal SK M 17-19 162 km 2018
187 04:22:48 36.98 21 Henning Auestad Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Stokka Libre M 30-34 162 km 2018
188 04:22:48 36.98 21 Jørgen Møklebust Austvik Bergen Cykleklubb M 25-29 162 km 2018
189 04:22:48 36.98 21 Sindre Hirth Vossevangen Cykleklubb / Lirhus maskin M 20-24 162 km 2018
190 04:22:48 36.98 21 Eirik Knappskog Deloitte BIL M 25-29 162 km 2018
191 04:22:48 36.98 21 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 162 km 2018
192 04:22:48 36.98 21 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 30-34 162 km 2018
193 04:22:48 36.98 21 Birger Rye Fana IL Sykkel / Equinor BIL M 45-49 162 km 2018
194 04:22:52 36.97 69 Claus Clausen Askøy STK Sykkel M 55-59 162 km 2014
195 04:22:52 36.97 69 Rolf Terkelsen Sportpartner M 50-54 162 km 2014
196 04:23:04 36.94 73 Øystein Ringheim Fana IL Sykkel M 40-44 162 km 2014
197 04:23:16 36.92 29 Pål Ertesvåg Breivik Fana IL Sykkel / Republikken CK/ABB M 30-34 162 km 2017
198 04:23:16 36.92 29 Magne Gyland Åsane CK M 35-39 162 km 2017
199 04:23:16 36.92 74 Bjarte N. Hetlevik Cykleklubben Sotra / Odfjell Tankers M 45-49 162 km 2014
200 04:23:16 36.92 74 Geir Hopsdal Fyllingen IL (Allianse) Sykkel M 45-49 162 km 2014
201 04:23:16 36.92 74 Lasse Kalleklev Bergen Cykleklubb M 50-54 162 km 2014
202 04:23:16 36.92 29 Ingrid Moe Bergen Cykleklubb K 30-34 162 km 2017
203 04:23:16 36.92 29 Espen Nordtveit Grimstad SK M 25-29 162 km 2017
204 04:23:16 36.92 29 Atle Sommer Bergen Cykleklubb / GC Rieber M 45-49 162 km 2017
205 04:23:16 36.92 74 Cato J. Stangnes Joachim Grieg & Co M 30-34 162 km 2014
206 04:23:16 36.92 74 Jostein Viksøy Team Karlsmarka M 40-44 162 km 2014
207 04:23:24 36.90 79 Nils Rune Sæthre Nordhordland Sykkelklubb M 40-44 162 km 2014
208 04:23:29 36.89 50 Carl Baravelli Åsane CK M 35-39 162 km 2016
209 04:23:29 36.89 50 Christer J. Lieske Nordhordland SK / ABBBIL M 35-39 162 km 2016
210 04:23:41 36.86 80 Jarl Ove Humblen Åsane CK M 45-49 162 km 2014
211 04:23:57 36.82 37 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb / Avinor Flysikring M 25-29 162 km 2018
212 04:23:57 36.82 37 Rune Herheim Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 40-44 162 km 2018
213 04:23:57 36.82 37 Kristoffer Nielsen Myrjord Nordhordland SK M 25-29 162 km 2018
214 04:23:57 36.82 37 Eirik Sausjord Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel M 30-34 162 km 2018
215 04:24:03 36.81 79 Jan-Egil Brendsdal Åsane CK M 50-54 162 km 2012
216 04:24:03 36.81 79 Ronald Hansen Bergen CK M 50-54 162 km 2012
217 04:24:03 36.81 79 Magne Haugen Ålesund og Omegn CK M 50-54 162 km 2012
218 04:24:03 36.81 79 Christoffer S. Jacobsen Åsane CK M 17-19 162 km 2012
219 04:24:03 36.81 79 Tor Frithjof Wigers Larsen Fana IL - Sykkel / Team iml M 40-44 162 km 2012
220 04:24:03 36.81 79 Hans Martin Strømberg Åsane CK M 35-39 162 km 2012
221 04:24:03 36.81 79 Rolf Christian Tefre Bergen CK M 35-39 162 km 2012
222 04:24:03 36.81 79 René Tvedt Fana IL - Sykkel M 25-29 162 km 2012
223 04:24:09 36.79 42 Martin Karlsen Team TriVest M 25-29 162 km 2018
224 04:24:09 36.79 42 Tamas Takacs RideHard.hu M 40-44 162 km 2018
225 04:24:12 36.79 45 Sverre Dyngeland Vik Ringerike SK / Vivelo.no M 20-24 162 km 2017
226 04:24:14 36.78 93 Øystein Buer Jacobsen Odda SK M 17-19 162 km 2012
227 04:24:21 36.76 94 Vidar Halland Førde CK M 50-54 162 km 2012
228 04:24:23 36.76 95 Erik Stedje Sogn CK M 45-49 162 km 2012
229 04:24:23 36.76 95 Mattias Øvreeide Fana IL - Sykkel / Atea M 45-49 162 km 2012
230 04:24:24 36.76 81 Benjamin Mendoza Cykleklubben Sotra M 40-44 162 km 2014
231 04:24:36 36.73 46 Stig Byrkjeland Hardanger Sykkelklubb M 35-39 162 km 2017
232 04:24:36 36.73 46 Bernt Ole Fiskeseth Nordhordland SK / Statoil Bil M 35-39 162 km 2017
233 04:24:36 36.73 46 Tommy Fjeldberg Askøy STK Sykkel M 35-39 162 km 2017
234 04:24:36 36.73 46 Stig Gjerstad CK Sotra M 40-44 162 km 2017
235 04:24:36 36.73 46 Tor Inge Hopsdal CK Sotra M 50-54 162 km 2017
236 04:24:36 36.73 46 Hans Petter Høydal CK Sotra M 40-44 162 km 2017
237 04:24:36 36.73 46 Øistein L. Kausland Bergen TC Sykkel M 30-34 162 km 2017
238 04:24:36 36.73 46 Rein Kloster Ulriken Velocipedklubb M 30-34 162 km 2017
239 04:24:36 36.73 46 Ole Christian Laukli Team Laukli M 45-49 162 km 2017
240 04:24:36 36.73 46 Johannes Skibenes Fana IL Sykkel M 35-39 162 km 2017
241 04:24:36 36.73 46 Thomas Bergsvik Thorn Åsane CK M 40-44 162 km 2017
242 04:24:36 36.73 46 Jarle Vikne Åsane CK M 30-34 162 km 2017
243 04:24:36 36.73 46 Rasmus Vive Statoil BIL M 30-34 162 km 2017
244 04:25:10 36.65 98 Lars Erik Sannebro Sogn CK M 50-54 162 km 2012
245 04:25:38 36.59 41 Are Andresen CK Bjørgvin M 35-39 162 km 2011
246 04:25:38 36.59 41 Bjarne Boge Bergen Triathlon Club - Sykkel M 45-49 162 km 2011
247 04:25:38 36.59 41 Per Erik Eimhjellen Eidsfossen SK M 35-39 162 km 2011
248 04:25:38 36.59 41 Linea Fredäng Åsane CK K 25-29 162 km 2011
249 04:25:38 36.59 41 Nikolai Hanevik Vossevangen CK M 17-19 162 km 2011
250 04:25:38 36.59 41 André Kjærgård Mathopen M 35-39 162 km 2011


Lengde: 163.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 04:02:30 40.32 1 Øystein Blom-Ohlsen Team Bergen / Åsane CK M 35-39 163 km 2013
2 04:02:30 40.32 1 Kristian Ellertsen Team Bergen / Fana IL Sykkel M 30-34 163 km 2013
3 04:02:30 40.32 1 Stian Heggøy Team Bergen / Cykleklubben Sotra / Statoil BIL M 35-39 163 km 2013
4 04:02:30 40.32 1 Thorolf Hestness Team Bergen / Nymark IL Sykkel M 40-44 163 km 2013
5 04:02:30 40.32 1 Andreas Hosøy Team Bergen / Fana IL Sykkel / Framo BIL M 40-44 163 km 2013
6 04:02:30 40.32 1 Kjetil Ingvaldsen Team Bergen / CK Bjørgvin M 35-39 163 km 2013
7 04:02:30 40.32 1 Mikael Magnussen Johansen Team Bergen / Førde Cykleklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
8 04:02:30 40.32 1 Joachim Jordan Team Bergen / Fana IL Sykkel M 35-39 163 km 2013
9 04:02:30 40.32 1 Kjetil Frøystein Larsen Team Bergen / Hardanger Sykkelklubb / Aker Solutio M 30-34 163 km 2013
10 04:02:30 40.32 1 Fredrik Olsen Team Bergen / Åsane CK M 30-34 163 km 2013
11 04:02:30 40.32 1 Svein Ivar Reiso Team Bergen / Nymark IL Sykkel M 30-34 163 km 2013
12 04:02:30 40.32 1 Vidar Steinsbø Team Bergen / Bømlo SK M 40-44 163 km 2013
13 04:02:30 40.32 1 Ronald Valvatne Team Bergen / Fusa Sykkelklubb M 45-49 163 km 2013
14 04:04:39 39.97 14 Jan Olav Beitmyren Team Østlandet / Lørenskog CK M 45-49 163 km 2013
15 04:04:39 39.97 14 David Ekroll Team Østlandet / Sande SpKl Sykkel M 40-44 163 km 2013
16 04:04:39 39.97 14 Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen Team Østlandet / Voss SK M 30-34 163 km 2013
17 04:04:39 39.97 14 Rune Morten Johansen Team Østlandet / Feiring IL Sykkel M 40-44 163 km 2013
18 04:04:39 39.97 14 Per Arne Kolseth Team Østlandet / Lillehammer CK M 25-29 163 km 2013
19 04:04:39 39.97 14 Lars Erik Koritov Team Østlandet / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 40-44 163 km 2013
20 04:04:39 39.97 14 Vidar Mehl Team Østlandet / Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 25-29 163 km 2013
21 04:04:39 39.97 14 Trond Kristian Schweder Team Østlandet / Tønsberg CK M 30-34 163 km 2013
22 04:04:39 39.97 14 Tronn Åskar Skjerstad Team Østlandet / Torshov Sykkelklubb M 45-49 163 km 2013
23 04:04:39 39.97 14 Marius Lunde Thorstad Team Østlandet / Lillehammer CK M 30-34 163 km 2013
24 04:05:18 39.86 24 Roy Magne Storholm Kvam IL Sykkel M 35-39 163 km 2013
25 04:09:43 39.16 25 Ståle Børresen Team Rogaland / Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
26 04:09:43 39.16 25 Jone Ellingsen Team Rogaland / Sandnes Sykleklubb / Østerhus Styr M 35-39 163 km 2013
27 04:09:43 39.16 25 Dag Foseid Team Rogaland / Stord Sykleklubb M 50-54 163 km 2013
28 04:09:43 39.16 25 Per Arvid Gimre Team Rogaland / Sandnes SK / Østerhus Styrbjørn Ra M 30-34 163 km 2013
29 04:09:43 39.16 25 Sigurd Gimre Team Rogaland / Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 163 km 2013
30 04:09:43 39.16 25 Truls Grung Team Rogaland / Stavanger SK M 40-44 163 km 2013
31 04:09:43 39.16 25 Olav Tu Husveg Team Rogaland / Bryne CK M 30-34 163 km 2013
32 04:09:43 39.16 25 Johnny Johnsen Team Rogaland / Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
33 04:09:43 39.16 25 Karl Erik Kravik Team Rogaland / Ålesund og Omegn CK M 40-44 163 km 2013
34 04:09:43 39.16 25 Geir Henning Larsen Team Rogaland / Bryne CK M 45-49 163 km 2013
35 04:09:43 39.16 25 Arne Rettedal Team Rogaland / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
36 04:09:43 39.16 25 Lars Erik Sannebro Team Rogaland / Sogn Cykleklubb M 50-54 163 km 2013
37 04:09:53 39.13 37 Rolf Helge Selliken Team Rogaland / Bryne CK M 45-49 163 km 2013
38 04:10:03 39.11 38 Leif Oddvin Jensen Bærum OCK M 35-39 163 km 2013
39 04:10:03 39.11 38 Bjarte Vethe Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
40 04:12:20 38.75 40 Ole André Austevoll Fana Sykkel / Fana IL Sykkel M 17-19 163 km 2013
41 04:12:20 38.75 40 Roger Dale Fana Sykkel / Fana IL Sykkel M 17-19 163 km 2013
42 04:12:20 38.75 40 Gunnar Eidsheim Fana Sykkel / Fana IL Sykkel / ABB AS M 30-34 163 km 2013
43 04:12:20 38.75 40 Ørjan Fadnes Fana Sykkel / Fana IL Sykkel / Statoil BIL M 35-39 163 km 2013
44 04:12:20 38.75 40 Dan Erik Hansen Fana Sykkel / Fana IL Sykkel M 25-29 163 km 2013
45 04:12:20 38.75 40 Stig Løland Fana Sykkel / Fana IL Sykkel M 35-39 163 km 2013
46 04:12:20 38.75 40 Samund Nordang Fana Sykkel / CK Henie M 35-39 163 km 2013
47 04:12:20 38.75 40 Thomas Solheim Fana Sykkel / Hardanger Sykkelklubb M 30-34 163 km 2013
48 04:12:20 38.75 40 Eirik Spurkeland Fana Sykkel / Askøy STK Sykkel M 35-39 163 km 2013
49 04:12:20 38.75 40 Mattias Øvreeide Fana Sykkel / Fana IL Sykkel / Atea M 45-49 163 km 2013
50 04:14:58 38.35 50 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
51 04:14:58 38.35 50 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger TSK / Aker Solutions M 40-44 163 km 2013
52 04:14:58 38.35 50 Gisle Clementsen Nordhordland Sykkelklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
53 04:14:58 38.35 50 Per Gudmund Foss Kristiansands CK / tollvesenets IL M 50-54 163 km 2013
54 04:14:58 38.35 50 Geir Kristiansen Flora CK M 45-49 163 km 2013
55 04:14:58 38.35 50 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK M 50-54 163 km 2013
56 04:14:58 38.35 50 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20-24 163 km 2013
57 04:14:58 38.35 50 Hans Inge Rege Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 50-54 163 km 2013
58 04:14:58 38.35 50 Roald Saltnes Kristiansands CK M 25-29 163 km 2013
59 04:14:58 38.35 50 Roald Sletten Nordhordland Sykkelklubb / Statoil Mongstad BIL M 40-44 163 km 2013
60 04:14:58 38.35 50 Kenneth Flateland Solheim Vennesla OCK M 40-44 163 km 2013
61 04:14:58 38.35 50 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 50-54 163 km 2013
62 04:14:58 38.35 50 Gaute Vikøren Kølabånn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
63 04:14:58 38.35 50 Ørjan Vågstøl Bergen Cykleklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
64 04:14:58 38.35 50 Rolf Aasland Otra IL Sykkel M 45-49 163 km 2013
65 04:15:46 38.23 65 Ove Matland Bergen Cykleklubb M 50-54 163 km 2013
66 04:15:55 38.21 66 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 45-49 163 km 2013
67 04:17:19 38.00 67 Roger Espvik Åsane CK M 30-34 163 km 2013
68 04:17:20 38.00 68 Jan Bodin Team Åsane CK / IF Frøy Sykkel M 55-59 163 km 2013
69 04:17:20 38.00 68 Morten Forland Team Åsane CK / IF Frøy Sykkel / Norwegian Hull Cl M 40-44 163 km 2013
70 04:17:20 38.00 68 Terje Hullstein Team Åsane CK / IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 163 km 2013
71 04:17:20 38.00 68 Andreas Skjælø Jacobsen Team Åsane CK / Åsane CK M 17-19 163 km 2013
72 04:17:20 38.00 68 Jørgen Lund Team Åsane CK / Nymark IL Sykkel M 20-24 163 km 2013
73 04:17:20 38.00 68 Kjetil Lunde Team Åsane CK / CK Henie M 35-39 163 km 2013
74 04:17:20 38.00 68 Øystein Morvik Team Åsane CK / Åsane CK M 50-54 163 km 2013
75 04:17:20 38.00 68 Torstein Skage Team Åsane CK / Bergen Cykleklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
76 04:17:20 38.00 68 Torstein Stokkenes Team Åsane CK / Åsane CK M 20-24 163 km 2013
77 04:17:20 38.00 68 Håkon Zahl Team Åsane CK / IF Frøy Sykkel M 40-44 163 km 2013
78 04:17:30 37.98 78 Arvid Johannesen Fana IL Sykkel M 40-44 163 km 2013
79 04:17:52 37.92 79 Kenneth Haugland Fana IL Sykkel M 35-39 163 km 2013
80 04:18:44 37.79 80 Kjetil Østervold Austevoll Sykkelklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
81 04:19:23 37.70 81 Helge Vestrheim Austevoll Sykkelklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
82 04:19:48 37.64 82 Stian Ulberg CK ValdresEkspressen M 35-39 163 km 2013
83 04:20:11 37.58 83 Jens Peter Elton Gransæther Kølabånn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
84 04:20:11 37.58 83 Arve Øyri Hardanger Sykkelklubb M 45-49 163 km 2013
85 04:20:37 37.52 85 Paal Andrew Hermansen SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 163 km 2013
86 04:21:16 37.43 86 Ruben Kreybu Pedersen Åsane CK M 20-24 163 km 2013
87 04:21:55 37.34 87 Georg Feed Cykleklubben Haugaland M 35-39 163 km 2013
88 04:21:55 37.34 87 Alf Inge Haug Cykleklubben Haugaland M 50-54 163 km 2013
89 04:21:55 37.34 87 Jostein Helgeland Cykleklubben Haugaland M 40-44 163 km 2013
90 04:21:55 37.34 87 Jan Øivind Holgersen Cykleklubben Haugaland M 30-34 163 km 2013
91 04:21:55 37.34 87 Roy Kaldheim Cykleklubben Haugaland M 35-39 163 km 2013
92 04:21:55 37.34 87 Einar Kalland-Olsen Cykleklubben Haugaland / Bros Test Team M 17-19 163 km 2013
93 04:21:55 37.34 87 Øyvind Kaurstad Cykleklubben Haugaland M 40-44 163 km 2013
94 04:21:55 37.34 87 Jarle Nygaard Cykleklubben Haugaland M 45-49 163 km 2013
95 04:21:55 37.34 87 Øystein Olsen Cykleklubben Haugaland / Colours M 35-39 163 km 2013
96 04:21:55 37.34 87 Reidar Skrunes Cykleklubben Haugaland / If Skadeforsikring M 45-49 163 km 2013
97 04:21:55 37.34 87 Morten T. Storesund Cykleklubben Haugaland M 20-24 163 km 2013
98 04:21:55 37.34 87 Johnny Vea Cykleklubben Haugaland M 40-44 163 km 2013
99 04:22:19 37.28 99 Bjarte Rasmussen CK Henie M 35-39 163 km 2013
100 04:22:26 37.26 100 Jon Christian Jacobsen Bergen Cykleklubb / Team Mestersykkel.no / BKK BIL M 25-29 163 km 2013
101 04:22:30 37.25 101 Kjetil André Bidne Cykleklubben Haugaland M 25-29 163 km 2013
102 04:22:30 37.25 101 Svein Dovland Otra IL Sykkel M 50-54 163 km 2013
103 04:22:30 37.25 101 Bengt Enersgård Stavanger SK M 40-44 163 km 2013
104 04:22:30 37.25 101 Sveinung Fluge Askøy STK Sykkel M 40-44 163 km 2013
105 04:22:30 37.25 101 Frode Gjengaar Vennesla OCK M 35-39 163 km 2013
106 04:22:30 37.25 101 Eirik Gjøsæter Team Blikkenslagar Flotve M 20-24 163 km 2013
107 04:22:30 37.25 101 Jone Gravdal Askøy STK Sykkel M 30-34 163 km 2013
108 04:22:30 37.25 101 Erling Hagen Telesport M 40-44 163 km 2013
109 04:22:30 37.25 101 Jarl Ove Humblen Åsane CK M 45-49 163 km 2013
110 04:22:30 37.25 101 Geir Knarvik Nordhordland Sykkelklubb / Statoil M 45-49 163 km 2013
111 04:22:30 37.25 101 Knut Thomas Knutsen Åsane CK M 35-39 163 km 2013
112 04:22:30 37.25 101 Frode Kolstad Molde Cykleklubb M 50-54 163 km 2013
113 04:22:30 37.25 101 Eigil Odland Bergen Cykleklubb / Statoil M 40-44 163 km 2013
114 04:22:30 37.25 101 Bjørn-Gerner Rasmussen Team Ulvsnesøy M 45-49 163 km 2013
115 04:22:30 37.25 101 Frank Rørlien Rådal M 40-44 163 km 2013
116 04:22:30 37.25 101 Arne Storedale Åsane CK M 45-49 163 km 2013
117 04:22:30 37.25 101 Ole Johnny Sølberg CK Henie M 35-39 163 km 2013
118 04:22:30 37.25 101 Karsten Aas Vennesla OCK M 50-54 163 km 2013
119 04:22:40 37.23 119 Knut Bjørnevik Bergen Cykleklubb / DNB M 50-54 163 km 2013
120 04:22:40 37.23 119 Lars Erlend Brattabø Bergen Cykleklubb / Framo BIL M 45-49 163 km 2013
121 04:22:40 37.23 119 Jim Daniels Statoil M 40-44 163 km 2013
122 04:22:40 37.23 119 Lars Engeberg Bergen Cykleklubb / Jæger M 45-49 163 km 2013
123 04:22:40 37.23 119 Kay-Arne Stein Helland Fusa Sykkelklubb M 30-34 163 km 2013
124 04:22:40 37.23 119 Bjørn Hopsdal Bergen Cykleklubb / Storebrand M 50-54 163 km 2013
125 04:22:40 37.23 119 Geir Hopsdal Bergen Cykleklubb M 45-49 163 km 2013
126 04:22:40 37.23 119 Leif Erik Hopsdal Fyllingen IL (Allianse) Sykkel / Posten Norge M 40-44 163 km 2013
127 04:22:40 37.23 119 Trond Klinge Johnsen Bergen Cykleklubb M 45-49 163 km 2013
128 04:22:40 37.23 119 Christian Kirkefjord Bergen Cykleklubb / Stelvio Bikes M 35-39 163 km 2013
129 04:22:40 37.23 119 Bjørn Christian Larsen Bergen Cykleklubb / Bergen Taxi M 45-49 163 km 2013
130 04:22:40 37.23 119 Tore Leite Bergen Cykleklubb M 50-54 163 km 2013
131 04:22:40 37.23 119 Roald Misje Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel / Misje Rederi A/S M 50-54 163 km 2013
132 04:22:40 37.23 119 Freddy Mossestad Fyllingen IL (Allianse) Sykkel M 45-49 163 km 2013
133 04:22:40 37.23 119 Christer Meyer Nordeide Åsane CK M 30-34 163 km 2013
134 04:22:40 37.23 119 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes SK / BKK BIL M 25-29 163 km 2013
135 04:22:40 37.23 119 Klaus Roberg Bergen Cykleklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
136 04:22:40 37.23 119 Jan Rolland Bergen Cykleklubb M 45-49 163 km 2013
137 04:22:40 37.23 119 Kenneth Skarstein Bergen Cykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 35-39 163 km 2013
138 04:22:40 37.23 119 Gitle B. Snilstveit Fusa Sykkelklubb / Framo BIL M 30-34 163 km 2013
139 04:22:40 37.23 119 Arne Solli Bergen Cykleklubb M 50-54 163 km 2013
140 04:22:40 37.23 119 Thomas Bergsvik Thorn Åsane CK / Logiteam M 40-44 163 km 2013
141 04:22:40 37.23 119 Jarle Thorstensen Bergen Cykleklubb M 45-49 163 km 2013
142 04:22:40 37.23 119 Gunnar Aavik Bergen Cykleklubb / Statoil M 50-54 163 km 2013
143 04:25:25 36.84 143 Torbjørn Evensen Bergen Cykleklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
144 04:25:27 36.84 144 Ole Bergtun Andebarkji Terrengsykkelklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
145 04:25:27 36.84 144 Øyvind Kårbø Nordhordland Sykkelklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
146 04:25:27 36.84 144 Atle Vaage Nordhordland Sykkelklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
147 04:25:53 36.78 147 Knut Bøe Andersen xstrata BIL M 40-44 163 km 2013
148 04:25:53 36.78 147 Sturle Dahl CK Sør / xstrata BIL M 40-44 163 km 2013
149 04:25:53 36.78 147 Øystein Dahl Mandal CK / Asbestsanering Sør as M 35-39 163 km 2013
150 04:25:53 36.78 147 Ove Fuglestveit Marnar Sk M 40-44 163 km 2013
151 04:25:53 36.78 147 Roald Hopsnes Fana il M 35-39 163 km 2013
152 04:25:53 36.78 147 Glenn Jenssen xstrata BIL M 35-39 163 km 2013
153 04:25:53 36.78 147 Bjørn Knutsson CK Henie M 55-59 163 km 2013
154 04:25:53 36.78 147 Dagfinn B. Lie Vennesla OCK / SiemOffshore M 40-44 163 km 2013
155 04:25:53 36.78 147 Karl Henrik Lilleheier DrøbakFrogn IL Sykkel M 40-44 163 km 2013
156 04:25:53 36.78 147 Ronny E. Olsen Bærum OCK M 50-54 163 km 2013
157 04:25:53 36.78 147 Peder Roksvaag Statoil BIL M 35-39 163 km 2013
158 04:25:53 36.78 147 Ove Hatlestad Solås Førde Cykleklubb M 25-29 163 km 2013
159 04:25:53 36.78 147 Kjetil Toth Cykleklubben Haugaland M 35-39 163 km 2013
160 04:25:53 36.78 147 Jørgen Østby Bærum OCK M 30-34 163 km 2013
161 04:25:53 36.78 147 Ørnulf Øyen Bergen Cykleklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
162 04:25:57 36.77 162 Bjørn Årdal Bergen Cykleklubb M 45-49 163 km 2013
163 04:26:00 36.76 163 Per Erik Eimhjellen Team Sogn og Fjordane / Eidsfossen SK M 35-39 163 km 2013
164 04:26:00 36.76 163 Thomas Kristiansen Grønfur Team Sogn og Fjordane / Førde Cykleklubb M 30-34 163 km 2013
165 04:26:00 36.76 163 Vidar Halland Team Sogn og Fjordane / Førde Cykleklubb M 50-54 163 km 2013
166 04:26:00 36.76 163 Atle Halvorsen Team Sogn og Fjordane / Flora CK M 45-49 163 km 2013
167 04:26:00 36.76 163 Henry Arne Hammersland Team Sogn og Fjordane / Eidsfossen SK M 50-54 163 km 2013
168 04:26:00 36.76 163 Erlend Hatleberg Team Sogn og Fjordane / Sogn Cykleklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
169 04:26:00 36.76 163 Jørn Lothe Team Sogn og Fjordane / Eidsfossen SK M 45-49 163 km 2013
170 04:26:00 36.76 163 Kjetil Melheim Team Sogn og Fjordane / Sogn Cykleklubb M 30-34 163 km 2013
171 04:26:00 36.76 163 Geir Orrestad Team Sogn og Fjordane / Sogn Cykleklubb M 45-49 163 km 2013
172 04:26:00 36.76 163 Bjarte Reed Team Sogn og Fjordane / Førde Cykleklubb M 45-49 163 km 2013
173 04:26:00 36.76 163 Erik Stedje Team Sogn og Fjordane / Sogn Cykleklubb M 45-49 163 km 2013
174 04:26:00 36.76 163 Arve Sæthre Team Sogn og Fjordane / Sogn Cykleklubb M 25-29 163 km 2013
175 04:26:00 36.76 163 Kristian Tjønneland Team Sogn og Fjordane / Førde Cykleklubb M 17-19 163 km 2013
176 04:26:00 36.76 163 Bernt Ullebø Team Sogn og Fjordane / Sogn Cykleklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
177 04:26:00 36.76 163 Helge Humberset Wangberg Team Sogn og Fjordane / Førde Cykleklubb M 30-34 163 km 2013
178 04:26:00 36.76 163 Aage Aasen Team Sogn og Fjordane / Førde Cykleklubb M 55-59 163 km 2013
179 04:26:17 36.72 179 Tor Berge Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel / Aker Solutions & On M 20-24 163 km 2013
180 04:26:17 36.72 179 Mats Bjånes Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel M 45-49 163 km 2013
181 04:26:17 36.72 179 Bjarne Boge Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel M 50-54 163 km 2013
182 04:26:17 36.72 179 Ove Christian Borge Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel M 45-49 163 km 2013
183 04:26:17 36.72 179 Odd Arne Engesæter Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel / Ahlsell Norge AS M 30-34 163 km 2013
184 04:26:17 36.72 179 Helge Haugsdal Bergen Cykleklubb / Bergen Triathlon Club M 40-44 163 km 2013
185 04:26:17 36.72 179 Bjart Are Hellen Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel M 45-49 163 km 2013
186 04:26:17 36.72 179 Bjørnar Lunde Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel M 40-44 163 km 2013
187 04:26:17 36.72 179 Alexander Broberg Skeltved Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel M 25-29 163 km 2013
188 04:26:17 36.72 179 Jon Meyer Tvinnereim Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel M 35-39 163 km 2013
189 04:26:17 36.72 179 Frank Vagstad Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel M 40-44 163 km 2013
190 04:27:17 36.59 190 Dag Grønnestad Åsane CK / Fjellgeitene.no M 45-49 163 km 2013
191 04:27:42 36.53 191 Frode Ellingsen DrøbakFrogn IL Sykkel M 40-44 163 km 2013
192 04:27:42 36.53 191 Roald Kluge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
193 04:27:42 36.53 191 Christian Reilev Mandal CK M 40-44 163 km 2013
194 04:27:42 36.53 191 Helge Roska Eidsfossen SK M 45-49 163 km 2013
195 04:27:54 36.50 195 Kenneth Alvær Statoil Bil M 45-49 163 km 2013
196 04:27:57 36.49 196 Øystein Ringheim Fana IL Sykkel M 40-44 163 km 2013
197 04:28:31 36.42 197 Johnny Gjerald Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
198 04:28:31 36.42 197 Magnus Hanevik Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 25-29 163 km 2013
199 04:28:31 36.42 197 Nikolai Hanevik Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 20-24 163 km 2013
200 04:28:31 36.42 197 Jon Arild Hellebust Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
201 04:28:31 36.42 197 Rune Herheim Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
202 04:28:31 36.42 197 Geir Karlsen Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
203 04:28:31 36.42 197 Thierry Matthey Vossevangen Cykleklubb / IL Gular / SPT Group - SL M 40-44 163 km 2013
204 04:28:31 36.42 197 Njål Nyre Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
205 04:28:31 36.42 197 Arnstein Ringheim Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
206 04:28:31 36.42 197 Jørund Rong Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
207 04:28:31 36.42 197 Bård Wæhle Ullevål Sykkelklubb M 40-44 163 km 2013
208 04:28:48 36.38 208 Maarten Julian Boting Åsane CK / Fjellgeitene M 45-49 163 km 2013
209 04:29:43 36.26 209 Håvar Hilde SK Rye sykkel M 55-59 163 km 2013
210 04:29:43 36.26 209 Helge Martin Håvik Fusa Sykkelklubb M 50-54 163 km 2013
211 04:29:43 36.26 209 Stian Håvik Fusa Sykkelklubb M 25-29 163 km 2013
212 04:29:43 36.26 209 Tor Karlsen Åsane CK / Statoil bil M 40-44 163 km 2013
213 04:29:43 36.26 209 Bent Erik Vangberg SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 163 km 2013
214 04:30:04 36.21 214 Pål André Johnsen Sportpartner M 45-49 163 km 2013
215 04:30:04 36.21 214 Jørgen Karlgård Rydheim Bergen Cykleklubb M 30-34 163 km 2013
216 04:30:04 36.21 214 Sigfred Tellnes Bergen Cykleklubb M 55-59 163 km 2013
217 04:30:04 36.21 214 Rolf Terkelsen Sportpartner M 50-54 163 km 2013
218 04:30:40 36.13 218 Runar Brøste Bergen Cykleklubb M 30-34 163 km 2013
219 04:30:40 36.13 218 Bernt Dalsaune Eidsfossen SK M 30-34 163 km 2013
220 04:30:40 36.13 218 Vegard Wergeland Hansen Eidsfossen SK / Team NHHI M 25-29 163 km 2013
221 04:30:54 36.10 221 Thomas Keilman Foreningen Frikransen M 35-39 163 km 2013
222 04:30:54 36.10 221 Frank Aadland Åsane CK M 55-59 163 km 2013
223 04:30:55 36.09 223 Vidar Van Gool Bergen Cykleklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
224 04:30:59 36.09 224 Øystein Nesse Molde Cykleklubb / Axess M 35-39 163 km 2013
225 04:31:33 36.01 225 René Tvedt Fana IL Sykkel M 30-34 163 km 2013
226 04:31:39 36.00 226 Sondre Brøste Follo Sykkelklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
227 04:31:39 36.00 226 Harald Eikanger Bergen M 35-39 163 km 2013
228 04:31:39 36.00 226 Bernt Ole Fiskeseth Nordhordland Sykkelklubb M 30-34 163 km 2013
229 04:31:39 36.00 226 Erlend Gjestemoen NTNUI Sykkel M 25-29 163 km 2013
230 04:31:39 36.00 226 Eirik Mella Sandnes SK / Sparbank 1 SR-bank M 35-39 163 km 2013
231 04:31:39 36.00 226 Trond Nottveit Stokken BKK BIL M 35-39 163 km 2013
232 04:32:18 35.91 232 Mads Ljøstad Nilsen Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel M 25-29 163 km 2013
233 04:32:18 35.91 232 Bjørn Sørland Bergen Triathlon Club Sykkel M 20-24 163 km 2013
234 04:32:23 35.90 234 Arve Sandvik Cykleklubben Haugaland / DeepOcean M 30-34 163 km 2013
235 04:32:32 35.88 235 Jan Yngve Willgohs Åsane CK M 35-39 163 km 2013
236 04:32:35 35.87 236 Kjetil Bakketun Bergen Cykleklubb M 45-49 163 km 2013
237 04:32:39 35.87 237 Jan Frode Håskjold Ørsta SK M 35-39 163 km 2013
238 04:32:39 35.87 237 Esben Mortensen Ørsta SK M 30-34 163 km 2013
239 04:32:39 35.87 237 Sondre Tysseland Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 20-24 163 km 2013
240 04:32:40 35.86 240 Stig Follesøy Askøy STK Sykkel M 45-49 163 km 2013
241 04:32:43 35.86 241 Kjell Einar Gaustad Vennesla OCK M 35-39 163 km 2013
242 04:32:43 35.86 241 Lars Petter Kåvenes Vennesla OCK M 40-44 163 km 2013
243 04:32:43 35.86 241 Ole Christian Laukli Eidsvåg I Åsane M 45-49 163 km 2013
244 04:33:38 35.74 244 Manuel Aghito Mædicinernes Cykleklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
245 04:33:38 35.74 244 Rune Angeltveit Mædicinernes Cykleklubb M 25-29 163 km 2013
246 04:33:38 35.74 244 Ivar Austevoll Mædicinernes Cykleklubb M 45-49 163 km 2013
247 04:33:38 35.74 244 Tor Even Bøe Mædicinernes Cykleklubb M 35-39 163 km 2013
248 04:33:38 35.74 244 Kai Eliassen Austevoll Sykkelklubb M 45-49 163 km 2013
249 04:33:38 35.74 244 Stig Hjørnevik Søreidgrend M 35-39 163 km 2013
250 04:33:38 35.74 244 Erling Haug Holen Mædicinernes Cykleklubb M 25-29 163 km 2013


Sponsorer
Squeezy