Topp 250 perser for Spinnsprinten

Lengde: 54.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:28:30 36.61 1 Odd Gaute Andreassen Ålgård M 20 54 km 1998
2 01:28:30 36.61 1 Edd Geir Bore Klepp st. M 30 54 km 1998
3 01:28:30 36.61 1 Kjetil Dyngeland Randaberg M 20 54 km 1998
4 01:28:30 36.61 1 Trygve Dyngeland Randaberg M 20 54 km 1998
5 01:28:30 36.61 1 Terje Flaten Sandnes M 40 54 km 1998
6 01:28:30 36.61 1 T. Kjetil Frøyland Stavanger M 30 54 km 1998
7 01:28:30 36.61 1 Alfred Johnsen Ålgård M 30 54 km 1998
8 01:28:30 36.61 1 Rune Lindø Egersund M 30 54 km 1998
9 01:28:30 36.61 1 Douglas Obershaw Stavanger M 30 54 km 1998
10 01:28:30 36.61 1 Tor Arne Oltedal Klepp st. M 16 54 km 1998
11 01:28:30 36.61 1 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne M 30 54 km 1998
12 01:28:30 36.61 1 Terje Thunem Sandnes M 30 54 km 1998
13 01:28:30 36.61 1 Johnny Vea Stavanger M 20 54 km 1998
14 01:29:10 36.33 14 Arne Gravdal Bryne M 40 54 km 1998
15 01:29:10 36.33 14 Jostein Gravdal Nærbø M 40 54 km 1998
16 01:29:40 36.13 16 Are Paulsen Sandnes M 30 54 km 1998
17 01:29:45 36.10 1 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes M 30 54 km 1997
18 01:29:45 36.10 1 Øyvind Gitlesen Stavanger M 30 54 km 1997
19 01:29:45 36.10 1 Helge Løge Bryne M 30 54 km 1997
20 01:29:45 36.10 1 Rune Salte Nærbø M 20 54 km 1997
21 01:29:45 36.10 1 Egil Strand Kvernaland M 30 54 km 1997
22 01:30:30 35.80 1 Geir Henning Larsen Stavanger M 30 54 km 1999
23 01:30:30 35.80 1 Willy Arne Seglem Hauge i Dalane M 40 54 km 1999
24 01:31:00 35.60 5 Geir Dahlen Hafrsfjord M 30 54 km 1999
25 01:31:00 35.60 5 Truls André Vigdel Gabrielsen Tananger M 20 54 km 1999
26 01:31:00 35.60 5 Christian Houge-Thiis Stavanger M 20 54 km 1999
27 01:32:00 35.21 17 Morten Forus Sandnes M 20 54 km 1998
28 01:32:00 35.21 17 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes M 20 54 km 1998
29 01:32:00 35.21 17 Stian Aase Sandnes M 16 54 km 1998
30 01:34:00 34.46 10 Kjell Haver Sirevåg M 30 54 km 1999
31 01:34:00 34.46 10 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes M 30 54 km 1999
32 01:34:00 34.46 10 Edward Sævland Figgjo M 20 54 km 1999
33 01:34:45 34.19 7 Arild Barane Bryne M 20 54 km 1997
34 01:34:45 34.19 7 Helge Ihle Hafrsfjord 54 km 1997
35 01:34:45 34.19 7 Odd B. Karlsen Randaberg M 50 54 km 1997
36 01:34:45 34.19 7 Kjetil Larsen Hafrsfjord M 30 54 km 1997
37 01:34:45 34.19 7 Ingemar Nordvall Kvernaland M 40 54 km 1997
38 01:34:45 34.19 7 Sondre Norland Klepp st. M 16 54 km 1997
39 01:34:45 34.19 7 Jan Erik Stølen Nærbø M 40 54 km 1997
40 01:34:45 34.19 7 Per Ove Tobiassen Stavanger M 20 54 km 1997
41 01:34:45 34.19 7 Jo Øglænd Sandnes M 16 54 km 1997
42 01:35:10 34.04 1 Per Dybing Nærbø M 40 54 km 1991
43 01:35:10 34.04 1 Magne Moi Bryne M 30 54 km 1991
44 01:35:10 34.04 1 Arnfinn Salte Ålgård M 40 54 km 1991
45 01:35:10 34.04 1 Harald Østensen Hafrsfjord M 50 54 km 1991
46 01:35:45 33.83 1 Jan Ove Dybing Ålgård M 20 54 km 1990
47 01:35:45 33.83 1 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad M 40 54 km 1990
48 01:35:45 33.83 1 Rune Stålesen Oslo M 20 54 km 1990
49 01:35:45 33.83 1 Gunnar Sunde Kleppe M 40 54 km 1990
50 01:35:45 33.83 1 Arnt Olav Thorsen Sandnes M 30 54 km 1990
51 01:36:00 33.75 1 Ove Olsen Ålgård M 16 54 km 1993
52 01:36:10 33.69 2 Lars H. Grødeland Sandnes M 20 54 km 1993
53 01:36:15 33.66 9 Håkon Thue Bryne M 30 54 km 1990
54 01:36:20 33.63 3 Arne Aadnøy Ålgård M 20 54 km 1993
55 01:36:40 33.51 14 Kjartan Hjorteland Stavanger M 20 54 km 1999
56 01:37:00 33.40 20 Terje Hadland Sirevåg M 30 54 km 1998
57 01:37:00 33.40 20 Therese Karlbom Nærbø K 16 54 km 1998
58 01:37:00 33.40 20 Ola Kvia Nærbø M 40 54 km 1998
59 01:37:00 33.40 20 Geirulf Tronerud Egersund M 40 54 km 1998
60 01:37:45 33.14 20 Tore Flåtten Tau M 20 54 km 1997
61 01:37:45 33.14 20 Per Røsand Kvernaland M 40 54 km 1997
62 01:37:45 33.14 20 Olav Steinskog Ålgård M 40 54 km 1997
63 01:37:50 33.11 15 Stig Lunde Hundvåg M 30 54 km 1999
64 01:38:25 32.92 10 Per Auglænd Kvernaland M 50 54 km 1990
65 01:38:25 32.92 10 Reidar Hauge Nærbø M 30 54 km 1990
66 01:38:25 32.92 5 Kai Knudsen Hafrsfjord M 20 54 km 1991
67 01:38:25 32.92 10 Leif Nesse Bryne M 40 54 km 1990
68 01:38:25 32.92 10 Gudmund Rosland Orre M 40 54 km 1990
69 01:38:25 32.92 10 Amund Tunheim Undheim M 40 54 km 1990
70 01:38:25 32.92 10 Johan Magne Wiig Orre M 40 54 km 1990
71 01:38:30 32.89 19 Bjørn Kjell Digernes Sandnes M 40 54 km 1999
72 01:38:30 32.89 19 Einar Haver Eigersund M 40 54 km 1999
73 01:38:30 32.89 19 Sveinung Jensen Ålgård M 30 54 km 1999
74 01:38:30 32.89 19 Johnny Jørgensen Hafrsfjord M 30 54 km 1999
75 01:38:30 32.89 26 Jostein Mæland Sandnes M 30 54 km 1998
76 01:38:30 32.89 19 Stig Norheim Bryne M 30 54 km 1999
77 01:38:30 32.89 26 Karl Johan Pedersen Kvernaland M 30 54 km 1998
78 01:38:30 32.89 19 Trond Reve Nærbø M 20 54 km 1999
79 01:38:30 32.89 26 Sven K. Tjessem Ålgård M 20 54 km 1998
80 01:39:00 32.72 32 Olaf Ellefsen Forus M 50 54 km 1998
81 01:39:00 32.72 32 Arne Johan Svendsbø Stavanger M 40 54 km 1998
82 01:40:35 32.21 12 Kjell Herikstad Sandnes M 30 54 km 1991
83 01:41:00 32.07 29 Jone Gravdal Bryne M 16 54 km 1999
84 01:41:15 32 35 Gunstein Andersen Varhaug M 30 54 km 1998
85 01:41:30 31.92 13 Rudin Petersen Bryne M 30 54 km 1991
86 01:41:40 31.86 37 Odd Rune Hølland Ogna M 30 54 km 1998
87 01:41:40 31.86 37 John Børge Skjæveland Figgjo M 30 54 km 1998
88 01:41:40 31.86 37 Ole Todnem Ålgård M 40 54 km 1998
89 01:42:10 31.71 18 Arne Sivert Nielsen Tananger M 40 54 km 1990
90 01:42:45 31.53 28 Sverre Gausland Stavanger M 60 54 km 1997
91 01:42:45 31.53 28 Asle Pollestad Sandnes M 30 54 km 1997
92 01:43:10 31.40 1 Modolf Viken Ålgård M 50 54 km 1995
93 01:43:30 31.30 40 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes M 30 54 km 1998
94 01:43:30 31.30 40 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sandnes M 30 54 km 1998
95 01:43:30 31.30 40 Gustav Gudmestad Undheim M 30 54 km 1998
96 01:43:30 31.30 40 Terje Hegna Sandnes M 30 54 km 1998
97 01:43:30 31.30 40 Stig Jørgensen Sandnes M 20 54 km 1998
98 01:43:30 31.30 40 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes M 30 54 km 1998
99 01:43:30 31.30 40 Ådne Mellemstrand Kleppe M 60 54 km 1998
100 01:43:30 31.30 40 Lars M. Nerland Egersund M 30 54 km 1998
101 01:43:30 31.30 40 Heikki Oltedal Hafrsfjord M 30 54 km 1998
102 01:43:30 31.30 40 Tommy Skretting Varhaug M 20 54 km 1998
103 01:43:30 31.30 40 Karleif Vatne Hommersåk M 40 54 km 1998
104 01:43:30 31.30 40 Tor Helge Vatne Kvernaland M 30 54 km 1998
105 01:43:40 31.25 7 Karleif Auestad Varhaug M 30 54 km 1993
106 01:43:40 31.25 7 Leif Hansen Egersund M 50 54 km 1993
107 01:43:40 31.25 7 Kjell Husebø Stavanger M 50 54 km 1993
108 01:43:40 31.25 7 Rune Nilsen Sandnes M 20 54 km 1993
109 01:44:00 31.15 34 Jostein Hadland Vigrestad M 30 54 km 1997
110 01:44:15 31.07 35 M. Håland Varhaug M 40 54 km 1997
111 01:44:20 31.05 15 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø M 40 54 km 1991
112 01:44:20 31.05 15 Bjørn Kristoffersen Stavanger M 30 54 km 1991
113 01:44:20 31.05 15 Johan Vistvik Randaberg M 40 54 km 1991
114 01:44:30 31.00 54 Jon Øystein Friestad Bergseth Klepp st. M 16 54 km 1998
115 01:44:30 31.00 36 A. Bønes Ålgård M 30 54 km 1997
116 01:44:30 31.00 54 Ståle Hundsnes Bryne 54 km 1998
117 01:44:30 31.00 54 Torbjørn Håland Klepp st. M 20 54 km 1998
118 01:44:30 31.00 36 Stig Merin Kartevoll Ålgård M 20 54 km 1997
119 01:44:30 31.00 54 Idar Bore Kvamme Kleppe M 20 54 km 1998
120 01:44:30 31.00 54 Arne Langeland Bryne M 60 54 km 1998
121 01:44:30 31.00 31 Tone Hatteland Lima Sandnes K 16 54 km 1999
122 01:44:30 31.00 54 Kurt Nevland Ålgård M 30 54 km 1998
123 01:44:30 31.00 54 Dag Ravndal Ålgård M 30 54 km 1998
124 01:44:30 31.00 31 Øyvind Refsnes Nærbø M 20 54 km 1999
125 01:44:30 31.00 54 Dag Skjæveland Figgjo M 20 54 km 1998
126 01:44:30 31.00 54 John Skjørestad Ålgård M 16 54 km 1998
127 01:44:50 30.90 19 Ragnar Nilsen Stavanger M 50 54 km 1990
128 01:45:00 30.85 39 Arild Salte Hommersåk M 30 54 km 1997
129 01:45:35 30.68 20 Mindor Håland Varhaug M 40 54 km 1991
130 01:46:10 30.51 22 Per Arne Haarr Hafrsfjord M 20 54 km 1991
131 01:46:35 30.39 4 Øyvind Madland Ålgård M 20 54 km 1995
132 01:46:45 30.35 41 L.E. Pettersen Tasta 54 km 1997
133 01:47:35 30.11 24 Odd Edland Nærbø M 40 54 km 1991
134 01:47:35 30.11 24 Fitsum Ghilom Nærbø M 20 54 km 1991
135 01:47:35 30.11 20 Svein Erik Madland Ålgård M 30 54 km 1990
136 01:48:10 29.95 21 Leif Egeland Ålgård M 30 54 km 1990
137 01:48:10 29.95 21 Torbjørn Fiskaa Bryne M 40 54 km 1990
138 01:48:10 29.95 21 Egil Reed Egersund M 30 54 km 1990
139 01:48:30 29.86 67 Egil Johansen Ålgård M 30 54 km 1998
140 01:48:50 29.77 41 Per Øyvind Hinna Stavanger M 30 54 km 1999
141 01:48:50 29.77 41 Oddvar Leirdal Hundvåg M 40 54 km 1999
142 01:48:50 29.77 41 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne M 30 54 km 1999
143 01:48:50 29.77 41 Kjell Sponås Sandnes M 40 54 km 1999
144 01:48:50 29.77 41 Paul-Magnar Wollstadmo Nærbø M 30 54 km 1999
145 01:49:00 29.72 5 Arnar Børildsen Hauge i Dalane M 30 54 km 1995
146 01:49:00 29.72 5 Kjetil Lode Nærbø M 16 54 km 1995
147 01:49:40 29.54 68 Tor Olav Refsland Ålgård M 30 54 km 1998
148 01:50:20 29.36 44 Ole Bjørn Daltveit Hafrsfjord M 40 54 km 1997
149 01:50:20 29.36 70 Kjell Mannes Vedavågen M 20 54 km 1998
150 01:50:25 29.34 3 Tim Richards Stavanger M 20 54 km 1994
151 01:50:25 29.34 27 Terje Sigmundsen Sandnes M 60 54 km 1991
152 01:50:30 29.32 45 Hans Tore Nordbø Kleppe M 20 54 km 1997
153 01:50:30 29.32 45 Kleng Stokdal Kvernaland M 30 54 km 1997
154 01:50:45 29.25 49 Kjell Høie Randaberg M 30 54 km 1997
155 01:50:45 29.25 49 Ragnar Nilsen Sandnes M 20 54 km 1997
156 01:50:45 29.25 49 Georg Risdal Sandnes M 20 54 km 1997
157 01:51:30 29.05 4 Vidar Fjellstad Sandnes M 40 54 km 1996
158 01:51:30 29.05 4 Øystein Håland Sandnes M 30 54 km 1996
159 01:51:40 29.01 71 Jan Oddvar Stakkeland Sandnes M 50 54 km 1998
160 01:51:45 28.99 72 Sigve Haugen Sandnes M 20 54 km 1998
161 01:52:00 28.92 8 Njål Kaavik Hafrsfjord M 20 54 km 1996
162 01:52:00 28.92 54 Asbjørn Aarsland Bryne M 30 54 km 1997
163 01:52:10 28.88 73 Øystein Lid Gausel M 30 54 km 1998
164 01:52:10 28.88 27 Gabriele Scandellari Sandnes M 50 54 km 1990
165 01:52:40 28.75 28 Robert M. Gray Sandnes M 40 54 km 1991
166 01:52:45 28.73 57 Tor M. Jacobsen Røyneberg M 40 54 km 1997
167 01:53:20 28.58 58 Morten H. Rosnes Sola 54 km 1997
168 01:53:20 28.58 12 Ivar Skaland Tananger M 30 54 km 1996
169 01:53:20 28.58 58 Terje Wahlberg Bryne M 30 54 km 1997
170 01:53:30 28.54 28 Gunnar Espedal Hommersåk M 30 54 km 1990
171 01:53:40 28.50 14 Trude Tronerud Andersen Stavanger K 20 54 km 1996
172 01:53:50 28.46 16 Sigurd Asbjørnsen Eigersund M 40 54 km 1995
173 01:54:30 28.29 75 Knut Rune Ravndal Ålgård M 30 54 km 1998
174 01:54:40 28.25 76 Harry Danielsen Nærbø M 40 54 km 1998
175 01:54:50 28.21 61 Tore Nærland Bryne Tandem 54 km 1997
176 01:54:50 28.21 61 H.C. Rygh Bryne Tandem 54 km 1997
177 01:55:00 28.17 63 Arnstein Jonsbråten Bryne M 60 54 km 1997
178 01:55:15 28.11 64 Halvard Hovda Stavanger M 20 54 km 1997
179 01:55:20 28.09 19 Frank Boholm Hommersåk M 30 54 km 1993
180 01:55:20 28.09 19 Nils Einar Aase Stavanger M 30 54 km 1993
181 01:55:28 28.06 10 Karl Tunheim Undheim M 16 54 km 1994
182 01:55:30 28.05 65 Kristian Olav Sevheim Finnøy M 40 54 km 1997
183 01:55:30 28.05 65 O.B. Stangeland Randaberg 54 km 1997
184 01:56:00 27.93 77 Geir Fosse Bryne M 20 54 km 1998
185 01:56:00 27.93 77 Tor Levang Hafrsfjord M 40 54 km 1998
186 01:56:00 27.93 77 Kjetil Stokkeland Sandnes M 30 54 km 1998
187 01:56:20 27.85 67 Arne Thorsen-Eie Stavanger M 30 54 km 1997
188 01:56:30 27.81 31 J.C. Athey Stavanger M 50 54 km 1991
189 01:56:30 27.81 69 Torbjørn Bjelland Bryne M 30 54 km 1997
190 01:56:30 27.81 31 Terje Chr. Eide Stavanger 54 km 1991
191 01:56:30 27.81 80 Sigurd Olav Risdal Sandnes M 50 54 km 1998
192 01:56:45 27.75 30 Kjell Bøe Orre M 20 54 km 1990
193 01:57:05 27.67 20 Lars Agnar Vaage Ålgård M 20 54 km 1995
194 01:57:30 27.57 28 Ivar Frøyland Kvernaland M 20 54 km 1993
195 01:57:40 27.53 33 Bernhard H. Nilsen Sandnes M 40 54 km 1991
196 01:57:45 27.51 70 Arne Berge Sirevåg M 40 54 km 1997
197 01:57:45 27.51 70 Gunnar Uglem Bryne M 40 54 km 1997
198 01:57:50 27.49 13 Ståle Garborg Sandnes M 20 54 km 1994
199 01:57:50 27.49 13 Thomas Knudsen Stavanger M 20 54 km 1994
200 01:57:50 27.49 31 Per Helge Skadberg Sola M 20 54 km 1990
201 01:58:00 27.45 55 Bjørn Bjelland Klepp St. M 40 54 km 1999
202 01:58:00 27.45 55 Terje Møllerhaug Forus M 30 54 km 1999
203 01:58:00 27.45 55 Ole Johan Røykenes Nærbø M 30 54 km 1999
204 01:58:10 27.41 32 Kjell Haugland Sandnes M 40 54 km 1990
205 01:58:10 27.41 32 Inger Ripland Hauge i Dalane K 30 54 km 1990
206 01:58:30 27.34 83 Kleng Hodnefjell Sola M 20 54 km 1998
207 01:58:30 27.34 21 Bendik Voll Høle M 40 54 km 1995
208 01:58:50 27.26 29 Tor Wincent Byberg Ræge M 30 54 km 1993
209 01:58:55 27.24 35 Elisabeth Grødum Sandnes K 30-39 54 km 1991
210 01:59:05 27.20 36 Cecilie Jonsbråten Bryne K 40 54 km 1991
211 01:59:15 27.16 73 Dagfinn Hauge Voll M 30 54 km 1997
212 01:59:15 27.16 73 Knut Johnsen Randaberg 54 km 1997
213 01:59:15 27.16 37 Reidar Aadnøy Sandnes M 50 54 km 1991
214 01:59:16 27.16 30 Finn Thomassen Tananger M 20 54 km 1993
215 01:59:30 27.11 61 Anne Fløgstad Hafrsfjord K 30-39 54 km 1999
216 01:59:30 27.11 61 Tore Thorbjørnsen Ålgård M 30 54 km 1999
217 01:59:30 27.11 61 Dag Wallin Tjelta M 40 54 km 1999
218 01:59:45 27.05 31 Magne Bjørnestad Varhaug M 20 54 km 1993
219 01:59:45 27.05 31 Ståle Braut Nærbø M 20 54 km 1993
220 01:59:45 27.05 31 Eivind Strand Kvernaland M 30 54 km 1993
221 01:59:55 27.01 22 Trond Egil Sunde Orre M 20 54 km 1995
222 01:59:55 27.01 34 Ommund Vagle Sandnes M 60 54 km 1990
223 01:59:58 27.00 35 Endre Hjalmar Thue Bryne M 16 54 km 1993
224 02:00:05 26.98 25 Sigurd Gjesteland Høle M 40 54 km 1995
225 02:00:05 26.98 25 Kjell Tjemsland Varhaug M 50 54 km 1995
226 02:00:10 26.96 84 Harald Berge Sandnes M 30 54 km 1998
227 02:00:10 26.96 84 Per Reidar Olufsen Ålgård M 40 54 km 1998
228 02:00:10 26.96 84 Robert Olufsen Ålgård M 30 54 km 1998
229 02:00:10 26.96 84 Øystein Pedersen Kvernaland M 16 54 km 1998
230 02:00:10 26.96 84 Ken Ove Sletthaug Sandnes M 30 54 km 1998
231 02:00:10 26.96 36 Geir Petter Ørnes Stavanger M 30 54 km 1993
232 02:00:15 26.94 28 Inge Arnold Rørmark Bryne M 40 54 km 1995
233 02:00:25 26.90 30 Jan Arve Gunnes Randaberg M 20 54 km 1995
234 02:00:35 26.86 38 Øyvind Olsen Sandnes M 20 54 km 1991
235 02:00:45 26.83 15 Øyvind Yri Åna M 30 54 km 1994
236 02:01:00 26.77 65 Jarl Ove Sirevåg Sandnes M 30 54 km 1999
237 02:01:00 26.77 65 Leif Terje Skjæveland Ålgård M 30 54 km 1999
238 02:01:05 26.75 36 Oddgeir Haugland Bryne M 30 54 km 1990
239 02:01:10 26.74 89 Vidar Kirketeig Voll M 30 54 km 1998
240 02:01:35 26.64 39 Bjørn Ugland Varhaug M 40 54 km 1991
241 02:02:15 26.50 27 Kristian Melling Hafrsfjord M 30 54 km 1996
242 02:02:20 26.48 67 Ronny Time Bryne M 20 54 km 1999
243 02:02:20 26.48 28 Magne Øvreeide Stavanger M 30 54 km 1996
244 02:02:30 26.44 19 Leif Reidar Inderberg Stavanger M 40-45 54 km 1994
245 02:02:30 26.44 68 Jøran Wiig Orre M 20 54 km 1999
246 02:02:30 26.44 75 Ola Brun Aareskjold Bryne M 30 54 km 1997
247 02:02:45 26.39 76 Yngve Bendiksen Nærbø M 40 54 km 1997
248 02:02:58 26.34 37 Jan Vidar Mattingsdal Bryne M 30 54 km 1993
249 02:03:15 26.28 77 B. K. Østerhus Stavanger K 20 54 km 1997
250 02:03:30 26.23 79 Trond Vagle Bryne M 30 54 km 1997


Lengde: 57.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:24:00 40.71 1 Odd Gaute Andreassen Ålgård M 20 57 km 2000
2 01:24:00 40.71 1 Edd Geir Bore Klepp St. M 30 57 km 2000
3 01:24:00 40.71 1 Geir Dahlen Hafrsfjord M 40 57 km 2000
4 01:24:00 40.71 1 Kjetil Dyngeland Randaberg M 20 57 km 2000
5 01:24:00 40.71 1 Øyvind Gitlesen Stavanger M 30 57 km 2000
6 01:24:00 40.71 1 Kjartan Hjorteland Stavanger M 20 57 km 2000
7 01:24:00 40.71 1 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes M 30 57 km 2000
8 01:24:00 40.71 1 Alfred Johnsen Ålgård M 30 57 km 2000
9 01:24:00 40.71 1 Arnstein Nagell Forus M 30 57 km 2000
10 01:24:00 40.71 1 Frank Pedersen Kvernaland M 16 57 km 2000
11 01:24:00 40.71 1 Lars Puntervold Sandnes M 20 57 km 2000
12 01:24:00 40.71 1 Willy Arne Seglem Hauge i Dalane M 40 57 km 2000
13 01:24:00 40.71 1 John Skjørestad Ålgård M 20 57 km 2000
14 01:24:00 40.71 1 Davy Van Damme Belgia M 16 57 km 2000
15 01:24:00 40.71 1 Georg van Oudenhove Belgia M 20 57 km 2000
16 01:25:05 40.19 16 Johnny Jørgensen Hafrsfjord M 30 57 km 2000
17 01:25:30 40 17 Christian Houge-Thiis Stavanger M 20 57 km 2000
18 01:27:10 39.23 18 T. Kjetil Frøyland Stavanger M 30 57 km 2000
19 01:28:50 38.49 1 Bjørn Bruland Stavanger M 30 57 km 2001
20 01:28:50 38.49 1 Erlend Engelsvoll Kleppe M 20 57 km 2001
21 01:28:50 38.49 1 Ståle Eriksen Skudesneshavn M 40 57 km 2001
22 01:28:50 38.49 1 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes M 30 57 km 2001
23 01:28:50 38.49 1 Johan Heggland Jørpeland M 20 57 km 2001
24 01:28:50 38.49 1 Stig Norheim Bryne M 30 57 km 2001
25 01:28:50 38.49 1 Douglas Obershaw Stavanger M 30 57 km 2001
26 01:28:50 38.49 1 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger M 20 57 km 2001
27 01:28:50 38.49 1 Kjell Magnus Olsen Kopervik M 20 57 km 2001
28 01:28:50 38.49 1 Rainer Paul Sandnes M 30 57 km 2001
29 01:28:50 38.49 1 Per Røsand Kvernaland M 40 57 km 2001
30 01:28:50 38.49 1 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne M 30 57 km 2001
31 01:28:50 38.49 1 Edward Sævland Figgjo M 30 57 km 2001
32 01:28:50 38.49 1 Olav Tengesdal Sandnes M 30 57 km 2001
33 01:28:50 38.49 1 Tor Helge Vatne Kvernaland M 40 57 km 2001
34 01:28:50 38.49 1 Jøran Wiig Orre M 20 57 km 2001
35 01:29:25 38.24 19 Terje Hegna Sandnes M 30 57 km 2000
36 01:29:27 38.23 25 Harald Nybru Kvernaland M 40 57 km 2001
37 01:29:45 38.10 20 Jon Øystein Friestad Bergseth Klepp St. M 20 57 km 2000
38 01:29:45 38.10 20 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sandnes M 30 57 km 2000
39 01:29:45 38.10 20 Idar Bore Kvamme Kleppe M 20 57 km 2000
40 01:29:45 38.10 20 Karl Mæland Bremnes M 50 57 km 2000
41 01:29:45 38.10 20 Rune Salte Nærbø M 20 57 km 2000
42 01:30:32 37.77 26 Helge Løge Kleppe M 30 57 km 2001
43 01:30:45 37.68 26 Tone Hatteland Lima Sandnes K 20 57 km 2000
44 01:33:25 36.61 27 Hans Sandnes M 30 57 km 2000
45 01:33:25 36.61 27 Helge Edland Stavanger M 30 57 km 2000
46 01:33:25 36.61 27 Terje Hadland Sirevåg M 30 57 km 2000
47 01:33:25 36.61 27 Einar Haver Eigersund M 40 57 km 2000
48 01:33:25 36.61 27 Per Øyvind Hinna Stavanger M 30 57 km 2000
49 01:33:25 36.61 27 Jan Kalsås Ålgård M 40 57 km 2000
50 01:33:25 36.61 27 Odd B. Karlsen Randaberg M 50 57 km 2000
51 01:33:25 36.61 27 Kjetil Larsen Tananger M 30 57 km 2000
52 01:33:25 36.61 27 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes M 30 57 km 2000
53 01:33:25 36.61 27 Jostein Mæland Sandnes M 40 57 km 2000
54 01:33:25 36.61 27 Ingemar Nordvall Kvernaland M 40 57 km 2000
55 01:33:25 36.61 27 Arnstein Osaland Figgjo M 30 57 km 2000
56 01:33:25 36.61 27 Are Paulsen Sandnes M 30 57 km 2000
57 01:33:25 36.61 27 Dag Ravndal Ålgård M 30 57 km 2000
58 01:33:25 36.61 27 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne M 30 57 km 2000
59 01:33:25 36.61 27 Tone Espedal Walskaar Hommersåk K 16 57 km 2000
60 01:34:08 36.33 27 Morten Anfinnsen Nærbø M 20 57 km 2001
61 01:34:08 36.33 27 Inge Morten Braut Nærbø M 20 57 km 2001
62 01:34:08 36.33 27 Terje Flaten Sandnes M 50 57 km 2001
63 01:34:08 36.33 27 Haakon Fremsæter Haugesund M 20 57 km 2001
64 01:34:08 36.33 27 Johnny Vea Stavanger M 20 57 km 2001
65 01:37:47 34.97 34 Gunstein Andersen Varhaug M 30 57 km 2001
66 01:37:47 34.97 34 Olav Tu Husveg Vikeså M 20 57 km 2001
67 01:37:47 34.97 34 Conn Inge Kvarme Sandnes M 30 57 km 2001
68 01:37:47 34.97 34 Øyvind Refsnes Nærbø M 20 57 km 2001
69 01:39:09 34.49 42 Sondre Kartevoll Undheim M 20 57 km 2001
70 01:39:14 34.46 43 Gustav Gudmestad Undheim M 30 57 km 2001
71 01:39:14 34.46 43 Ronnie Hellvik Tananger M 16 57 km 2001
72 01:39:14 34.46 43 Bjørn Kristoffersen Stavanger M 40 57 km 2001
73 01:39:14 34.46 43 Carl Priésner Hafrsfjord M 16 57 km 2001
74 01:39:14 34.46 43 Johan Salvanes Åkrehamn M 50 57 km 2001
75 01:39:14 34.46 43 Tom Sikveland Nærbø M 20 57 km 2001
76 01:39:14 34.46 43 Rune Stålesen Stavanger M 30 57 km 2001
77 01:39:14 34.46 43 Dag Wallin Tjelta M 50 57 km 2001
78 01:39:14 34.46 43 Stein Ørn Stavanger M 30 57 km 2001
79 01:39:59 34.20 55 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger M 14 57 km 2001
80 01:40:15 34.11 44 Sten-Anders Kjellqwist Sandnes M 40 57 km 2000
81 01:40:39 33.97 56 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes M 30 57 km 2001
82 01:40:55 33.88 45 Kjell Fjeldheim Ålgård M 30 57 km 2000
83 01:40:55 33.88 45 Gunnar Svendsen Hafrsfjord M 40 57 km 2000
84 01:41:50 33.58 47 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø M 50 57 km 2000
85 01:41:50 33.58 47 Bernt Berntsen Nærbø M 20 57 km 2000
86 01:41:50 33.58 47 Kurt Bjerga Klepp St. M 30 57 km 2000
87 01:41:50 33.58 47 Magne Dale Sandnes M 30 57 km 2000
88 01:41:50 33.58 47 Per Dybing Nærbø M 50 57 km 2000
89 01:41:50 33.58 47 Bjørn Larsen Eie Sandnes M 30 57 km 2000
90 01:41:50 33.58 47 Oddvar Leirdal Hundvåg M 50 57 km 2000
91 01:41:50 33.58 47 Einar Lode Kleppe M 30 57 km 2000
92 01:41:50 33.58 47 Ådne Mellemstrand Kleppe M 60 57 km 2000
93 01:41:50 33.58 47 Øystein Myrstad Kleppe M 16 57 km 2000
94 01:41:50 33.58 47 Kurt Nevland Ålgård M 30 57 km 2000
95 01:41:50 33.58 47 Sigmar Oftedal Bryne M 40 57 km 2000
96 01:41:50 33.58 47 Karl Johan Pedersen Kvernaland M 40 57 km 2000
97 01:41:50 33.58 47 Endre Hjalmar Thue Bryne M 20 57 km 2000
98 01:41:50 33.58 47 Gunnar Uglem Sandnes M 50 57 km 2000
99 01:42:17 33.43 58 John Børge Skjæveland Figgjo M 30 57 km 2001
100 01:42:40 33.31 64 Stig Holanger Ålgård M 30 57 km 2000
101 01:42:40 33.31 64 Jan Kvæstad Sandnes M 40 57 km 2000
102 01:42:40 33.31 64 Georg Risdal Sandnes M 20 57 km 2000
103 01:42:40 33.31 64 Tore Thorbjørnsen Ålgård M 30 57 km 2000
104 01:43:00 33.20 68 Tor Levang Hafrsfjord M 40 57 km 2000
105 01:43:00 33.20 68 Sigurd Olav Risdal Sandnes M 50 57 km 2000
106 01:43:00 33.20 68 Arne Sæbø Kleppe M 40 57 km 2000
107 01:43:43 32.97 60 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Klepp st. M 16 57 km 2001
108 01:43:43 32.97 60 Terje Eide Stavanger M 30 57 km 2001
109 01:43:43 32.97 60 Erling Evensen Stavanger M 30 57 km 2001
110 01:43:43 32.97 60 Cato Kvia Nærbø M 20 57 km 2001
111 01:43:43 32.97 60 Dag Skjæveland Figgjo M 30 57 km 2001
112 01:43:43 32.97 60 Arne Johan Svendsbø Stavanger M 40 57 km 2001
113 01:43:43 32.97 60 Ole Todnem Ålgård M 40 57 km 2001
114 01:43:50 32.93 71 Paul Nilsen Stavanger M 40 57 km 2000
115 01:43:55 32.91 72 Jan Erik Nyman Figgjo M 40 57 km 2000
116 01:43:55 32.91 72 Rolf Østhus Bryne M 40 57 km 2000
117 01:44:00 32.88 75 Harald Øverland Kvernaland M 30 57 km 2000
118 01:45:22 32.45 68 Nils Einar Aase Stavanger M 30 57 km 2001
119 01:46:00 32.26 76 Øystein Pedersen Kvernaland M 16 57 km 2000
120 01:46:24 32.14 71 Georg Gaard Kleppe M 30 57 km 2001
121 01:46:24 32.14 71 Kenneth Lima Stavanger M 16 57 km 2001
122 01:47:44 31.74 74 Jan-Arild Anda Kleppe M 20 57 km 2001
123 01:47:44 31.74 74 Odd Einar Fjelde Jørpeland M 20 57 km 2001
124 01:47:44 31.74 74 Ole Fossen Nærbø M 40 57 km 2001
125 01:47:44 31.74 74 Truls André Vigdel Gabrielsen Tananger M 20 57 km 2001
126 01:47:44 31.74 74 Ingve Haukland Sandnes M 40 57 km 2001
127 01:47:44 31.74 74 Øyvind Hoelgaard Ålgård M 30 57 km 2001
128 01:47:44 31.74 74 Sveinung Jensen Ålgård M 30 57 km 2001
129 01:47:44 31.74 74 Kolbjørn Kalsås Ålgård M 30 57 km 2001
130 01:47:44 31.74 74 Rune Nilsen Sandnes M 30 57 km 2001
131 01:47:44 31.74 74 Heikki Oltedal Hafrsfjord M 40 57 km 2001
132 01:47:44 31.74 74 Christer Rake Stavanger M 16 57 km 2001
133 01:48:17 31.58 87 Bjørn Hjertnes M 20 57 km 2001
134 01:48:30 31.52 88 Arnfinn Bryne M 40 57 km 2001
135 01:48:50 31.42 78 Jan Vidar Mattingsdal Bryne M 30 57 km 2000
136 01:49:46 31.15 89 Anders Grimsmo Ålgård M 30 57 km 2001
137 01:50:14 31.02 91 Torstein Lye Bryne M 20 57 km 2001
138 01:50:14 31.02 91 Per Reidar Olufsen Ålgård M 40 57 km 2001
139 01:50:40 30.90 80 Halvard Hovda Stavanger M 30 57 km 2000
140 01:50:40 30.90 80 Kristian Melling Hafrsfjord M 40 57 km 2000
141 01:50:40 30.90 80 Atle Aanestad Varhaug M 20 57 km 2000
142 01:50:42 30.89 93 Roy Ove Johansen Hafrsfjord M 30 57 km 2001
143 01:50:42 30.89 93 Kjell Petter Thue Hundvåg M 40 57 km 2001
144 01:52:42 30.34 97 Inge Rake Stavanger M 40 57 km 2001
145 01:52:42 30.34 97 Harald Østensen Hafrsfjord M 60 57 km 2001
146 01:53:35 30.11 83 Anne Fløgstad Hafrsfjord K 30-39 57 km 2000
147 01:53:35 30.11 83 Edmund Sandvik Ålgård M 40 57 km 2000
148 01:53:35 30.11 83 Ronny Time Bryne M 20 57 km 2000
149 01:53:50 30.04 86 Harry Danielsen Nærbø M 40 57 km 2000
150 01:53:50 30.04 86 Reidar Aadnøy Sandnes M 60 57 km 2000
151 01:54:10 29.95 88 Inger Marie Bollestad Ålgård K 30-39 57 km 2000
152 01:54:10 29.95 88 Bernhard H. Nilsen Sandnes M 50 57 km 2000
153 01:54:30 29.86 99 Torbjørn Aareskjold Sola M 30 57 km 2001
154 01:54:40 29.82 100 Arne Langeland Bryne M 60 57 km 2001
155 01:54:40 29.82 100 Frode Otto Nærbø M 40 57 km 2001
156 01:55:27 29.62 104 Håvard Ekroll Hafrsfjord M 16 57 km 2001
157 01:55:48 29.53 105 Axel Clausen Kleppe M 30 57 km 2001
158 01:57:39 29.06 107 Johan Magne Wiig Orre M 50 57 km 2001
159 01:58:11 28.93 109 Elisabeth Haver Sandnes K 30-39 57 km 2001
160 01:59:20 28.65 90 Karsten Helleberg Ræge M 50 57 km 2000
161 01:59:50 28.53 110 Tor Faret Stavanger M 30 57 km 2001
162 02:00:11 28.45 111 Per Sverre Eikeland Ålgård M 30 57 km 2001
163 02:00:11 28.45 111 Kenneth Terjesen Stavanger M 16 57 km 2001
164 02:00:35 28.36 114 Jan Tore Nygård Sirevåg M 20 57 km 2001
165 02:00:35 28.36 114 Jan Thysen Jørpeland M 20 57 km 2001
166 02:00:50 28.30 91 Robert Olufsen Ålgård M 30 57 km 2000
167 02:00:58 28.27 117 Kjell Terje Skrunes Hafrsfjord M 30 57 km 2001
168 02:01:20 28.18 92 Knut Bjørgo Sola M 50 57 km 2000
169 02:01:20 28.18 92 Rune Helliesen Sandnes M 30 57 km 2000
170 02:01:22 28.17 119 Gabriele Scandellari Sandnes M 60 57 km 2001
171 02:01:33 28.13 120 Jan Erik Sletten Figgjo M 30 57 km 2001
172 02:02:00 28.03 94 Glenn Time Bryne M 16 57 km 2000
173 02:02:01 28.02 124 Jone Edland Bryne M 20 57 km 2001
174 02:02:30 27.91 95 Egil Johansen M 30 57 km 2000
175 02:03:12 27.75 125 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Ålgård M 30 57 km 2001
176 02:04:05 27.56 97 Steinar Espevik Bryne M 30 57 km 2000
177 02:04:15 27.52 98 Cecilie Jonsbråten Bryne K 50 ++ 57 km 2000
178 02:05:29 27.25 126 Torbjørn Håland Kleppe M 20 57 km 2001
179 02:06:10 27.10 99 Jan Oddvar Stakkeland Sandnes M 50 57 km 2000
180 02:06:55 26.94 100 Thore Meihack Randaberg M 40 57 km 2000
181 02:07:07 26.90 127 Svein Helge Einarsen Ålgård M 40 57 km 2001
182 02:08:40 26.58 101 Halvor Vik Mosterhamn M 20 57 km 2000
183 02:11:12 26.06 129 Leif Sølve Buene Bryne M 50 57 km 2001
184 02:11:12 26.06 129 Martin Thu Bryne M 40 57 km 2001
185 02:12:10 25.87 102 Frank Dalenberg Stavanger M 50 57 km 2000
186 02:12:10 25.87 102 Kim Dalenberg Stavanger K 20 57 km 2000
187 02:12:10 25.87 102 Tor Einar Hetland Bryne M 16 57 km 2000
188 02:13:45 25.57 131 Arnstein Jonsbråten Bryne M 60 57 km 2001
189 02:13:50 25.55 105 Sigve Stensland Bryne M 20 57 km 2000
190 02:19:33 24.50 132 Kåre Ekroll Hafrsfjord M 40 57 km 2001
191 02:19:33 24.50 132 Kjell Steinar Ervik Hafrsfjord M 40 57 km 2001
192 02:19:33 24.50 132 Oddstein Steffensen Stavanger M 50 57 km 2001
193 02:19:43 24.47 135 Else Jonnie Bråstein Sandnes K 50 ++ 57 km 2001
194 02:19:50 24.45 106 Morten Skretting Sandnes M 30 57 km 2000
195 02:27:05 23.25 138 Tormod Bjørsvik Ålgård M 40 57 km 2001
196 02:27:12 23.23 139 Egil Salte Bryne M 40 57 km 2001
197 02:30:13 22.76 140 Aucke Nachenius Jørpeland M 20 57 km 2001
198 02:30:13 22.76 140 Ruth Vallehei Kleppe K 30-39 57 km 2001
199 02:43:30 20.91 142 Sverre Gausland Stavanger M 70 ++ 57 km 2001
200 03:02:35 18.73 144 Bjarne Meltveit Jørpeland M 20 57 km 2001
201 03:03:24 18.64 145 Jannet Hodnefjell Sandnes K 30-39 57 km 2001
202 03:03:24 18.64 145 Anne Anita Lunde Sandnes K 30-39 57 km 2001


Lengde: 55.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:20:09 41.17 1 René Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / TPG M 45-49 55 km 2016
2 01:20:09 41.17 1 Kjetil Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb / TPG M 40-44 55 km 2016
3 01:20:09 41.17 1 Sebastian Kartfjord Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Sandnes Sykkelfabrikk M 25-29 55 km 2016
4 01:20:09 41.17 1 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb / Spinn Sykkelshop M 25-29 55 km 2016
5 01:20:13 41.13 5 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb / Avinor M 25-29 55 km 2016
6 01:20:13 41.13 5 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 55 km 2016
7 01:20:13 41.13 5 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 55 km 2016
8 01:20:13 41.13 5 Ole Martin Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 55 km 2016
9 01:20:13 41.13 5 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club M 30-34 55 km 2016
10 01:20:13 41.13 5 Thomas Ingebretsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 55 km 2016
11 01:20:13 41.13 5 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 25-29 55 km 2016
12 01:20:13 41.13 5 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 55 km 2016
13 01:20:13 41.13 5 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros M 35-39 55 km 2016
14 01:20:13 41.13 5 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 55 km 2016
15 01:20:13 41.13 5 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK M 20-24 55 km 2016
16 01:20:13 41.13 5 Jon Petter Nordbø Klepp Cykle Club M 30-34 55 km 2016
17 01:20:13 41.13 5 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 55 km 2016
18 01:20:13 41.13 5 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 55 km 2016
19 01:20:13 41.13 5 Knut Reiestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 55 km 2016
20 01:20:13 41.13 5 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil M 35-39 55 km 2016
21 01:20:13 41.13 5 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 55 km 2016
22 01:20:13 41.13 5 Markus Waage Stavanger SK M 20-24 55 km 2016
23 01:20:20 41.07 23 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Åna Bil, Horvå M 45-49 55 km 2016
24 01:20:20 41.07 23 Kjetil Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / TPG M 35-39 55 km 2016
25 01:20:20 41.07 23 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 45-49 55 km 2016
26 01:20:20 41.07 23 Thomas Byberg Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions M 35-39 55 km 2016
27 01:20:20 41.07 23 Esben Eliassen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 55 km 2016
28 01:20:20 41.07 23 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 55 km 2016
29 01:20:20 41.07 23 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / PwC M 30-34 55 km 2016
30 01:20:20 41.07 23 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 55 km 2016
31 01:20:20 41.07 23 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 55 km 2016
32 01:20:20 41.07 23 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 55 km 2016
33 01:20:20 41.07 23 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 55 km 2016
34 01:20:20 41.07 23 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 55 km 2016
35 01:20:20 41.07 23 Morten Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 55 km 2016
36 01:20:20 41.07 23 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 55 km 2016
37 01:20:20 41.07 23 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 55 km 2016
38 01:20:20 41.07 23 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40-44 55 km 2016
39 01:20:20 41.07 23 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 55 km 2016
40 01:20:20 41.07 23 Lance Mooney Stavanger SK M 17-19 55 km 2016
41 01:20:20 41.07 23 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30-34 55 km 2016
42 01:20:20 41.07 23 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Vestec as M 35-39 55 km 2016
43 01:20:20 41.07 23 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 55 km 2016
44 01:20:20 41.07 23 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb / BKK BIL M 25-29 55 km 2016
45 01:20:20 41.07 23 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 55 km 2016
46 01:20:20 41.07 23 Tore Rydningen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 55 km 2016
47 01:20:20 41.07 23 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb / Spinn Sykkelshop M 50-54 55 km 2016
48 01:20:20 41.07 23 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb / BlockBergeBygg M 35-39 55 km 2016
49 01:20:20 41.07 23 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 45-49 55 km 2016
50 01:20:20 41.07 23 Alf Våland Nærbø SK / Jæren Sportssenter/Gann Tre M 30-34 55 km 2016
51 01:20:20 41.07 23 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BPP M 40-44 55 km 2016
52 01:20:20 41.07 23 Jarle Aakre Sandnes Sykleklubb / TPG M 45-49 55 km 2016
53 01:20:35 40.95 53 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 35-39 55 km 2016
54 01:20:37 40.93 54 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK M 25-29 55 km 2016
55 01:20:37 40.93 54 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb / TPG M 30-34 55 km 2016
56 01:20:37 40.93 54 Sveinung Orstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 25-29 55 km 2016
57 01:20:40 40.90 2 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
58 01:20:40 40.90 2 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 45-49 55 km 2011
59 01:20:40 40.90 2 Bjørnar Bjåstad Sandnes SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
60 01:20:40 40.90 2 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 45-49 55 km 2011
61 01:20:40 40.90 2 Reidar Bratvold Hafrsfjord SK M 55-59 55 km 2011
62 01:20:40 40.90 2 Erik Brodahl Sola CK M 40-44 55 km 2011
63 01:20:40 40.90 2 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
64 01:20:40 40.90 2 Håvard Dahl Sandnes SK M 20-24 55 km 2011
65 01:20:40 40.90 2 Glenn Dysjaland Sola CK M 25-29 55 km 2011
66 01:20:40 40.90 2 Per Arild Dysjaland Sola CK M 45-49 55 km 2011
67 01:20:40 40.90 2 Erlend Egeland Aalgaard S & S M 30-34 55 km 2011
68 01:20:40 40.90 2 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK M 30-34 55 km 2011
69 01:20:40 40.90 2 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes SK M 45-49 55 km 2011
70 01:20:40 40.90 2 Sondre Jensen Fjælberg Sandnes SK M 17-19 55 km 2011
71 01:20:40 40.90 2 Kristian André Fløysvik Stavanger TSK M 25-29 55 km 2011
72 01:20:40 40.90 2 Ørjan Frøyland Sandnes SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
73 01:20:40 40.90 2 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
74 01:20:40 40.90 2 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
75 01:20:40 40.90 2 Terje Hegna Sandnes SK M 40-44 55 km 2011
76 01:20:40 40.90 2 Svein Hetland Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 55 km 2011
77 01:20:40 40.90 2 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30-34 55 km 2011
78 01:20:40 40.90 2 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 30-34 55 km 2011
79 01:20:40 40.90 2 Sven Husveg Aalgaard S & S M 35-39 55 km 2011
80 01:20:40 40.90 2 Johnny Høyland Vigrestad SK M 45-49 55 km 2011
81 01:20:40 40.90 2 Torstein Håland Bryne CK M 30-34 55 km 2011
82 01:20:40 40.90 2 Kjetil Isaksen Stavanger SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
83 01:20:40 40.90 2 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 35-39 55 km 2011
84 01:20:40 40.90 2 Morgan Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 35-39 55 km 2011
85 01:20:40 40.90 2 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK M 25-29 55 km 2011
86 01:20:40 40.90 2 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 55 km 2011
87 01:20:40 40.90 2 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40-44 55 km 2011
88 01:20:40 40.90 2 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 50-54 55 km 2011
89 01:20:40 40.90 2 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes SK M 50-54 55 km 2011
90 01:20:40 40.90 2 Espen Osaland Sandnes SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
91 01:20:40 40.90 2 Hans Inge Rege Aalgaard S & S M 50-54 55 km 2011
92 01:20:40 40.90 2 Jan Arne Rogstad Dalane SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
93 01:20:40 40.90 2 Martin Salte Nærbø SK M 40-44 55 km 2011
94 01:20:40 40.90 2 Jostein Sandve Sandnes SK M 20-24 55 km 2011
95 01:20:40 40.90 2 Trond Skaale Stavanger TSK M 35-39 55 km 2011
96 01:20:40 40.90 2 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 25-29 55 km 2011
97 01:20:40 40.90 2 Espen Solberg Vigesaa SK M 25-29 55 km 2011
98 01:20:40 40.90 2 Mathias Stene Stavanger TSK M 35-39 55 km 2011
99 01:20:40 40.90 2 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 40-44 55 km 2011
100 01:20:40 40.90 2 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard S & S M 45-49 55 km 2011
101 01:20:40 40.90 2 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
102 01:20:40 40.90 2 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 50-54 55 km 2011
103 01:20:40 40.90 2 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40-44 55 km 2011
104 01:20:40 40.90 2 Per Ove Øglænd Bryne CK M 40-44 55 km 2011
105 01:20:40 40.90 2 Espen Aareskjold Sandnes SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
106 01:20:47 40.85 1 Fredrik Dversnes Dalane SK M 20-24 55 km 2017
107 01:21:01 40.73 1 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK M 30-34 55 km 2014
108 01:21:01 40.73 1 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Aker Solutions M 50-54 55 km 2014
109 01:21:01 40.73 1 Bengt Enersgård Stavanger SK M 40-44 55 km 2014
110 01:21:01 40.73 1 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 45-49 55 km 2014
111 01:21:01 40.73 1 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 40-44 55 km 2014
112 01:21:01 40.73 1 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 40-44 55 km 2014
113 01:21:01 40.73 1 Inge Holla Fevik & Omegn CC M 40-44 55 km 2014
114 01:21:01 40.73 1 Steven King Stavanger SK M 35-39 55 km 2014
115 01:21:01 40.73 1 Erling Kristiansen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 55 km 2014
116 01:21:01 40.73 1 Erling Lunde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 55 km 2014
117 01:21:01 40.73 1 Stian Madland Nærbø SK M 25-29 55 km 2014
118 01:21:01 40.73 1 Justin Nash Stavanger SK M 35-39 55 km 2014
119 01:21:01 40.73 1 Svein Harald Sigurdsen Dalane SK M 40-44 55 km 2014
120 01:21:01 40.73 1 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 30-34 55 km 2014
121 01:21:01 40.73 1 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Sparebank 1 Regnskapshuset M 35-39 55 km 2014
122 01:21:01 40.73 1 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 55 km 2014
123 01:21:01 40.73 1 Christer Jørmeland Østerhus Stavanger SK M 25-29 55 km 2014
124 01:21:05 40.69 62 Kenneth Flesjå Sola CK M 30-34 55 km 2011
125 01:21:16 40.60 63 Stig-Arne Pedersen Kristiansands CK M 45-49 55 km 2011
126 01:21:27 40.51 64 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 40-44 55 km 2011
127 01:21:27 40.51 64 Bjørnar Byberg Sandnes SK M 17-19 55 km 2011
128 01:21:27 40.51 64 Roar Børresen Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 55 km 2011
129 01:21:27 40.51 64 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK M 35-39 55 km 2011
130 01:21:27 40.51 64 Kjell Høie Bryne CK M 45-49 55 km 2011
131 01:21:27 40.51 64 Steen Nielsen Stavanger SK M 45-49 55 km 2011
132 01:21:38 40.42 75 Tor Gunnar Lauvsnes Ryfylke SK M 45-49 55 km 2011
133 01:21:38 40.42 75 Morten Mossige Nærbø SK M 40-44 55 km 2011
134 01:21:51 40.31 1 Jon Øystein Friestad Bergseth Sandnes SK M 20 55 km 2005
135 01:21:53 40.30 3 Ola Magnus Laugaland Stavanger SK M 20 55 km 2005
136 01:21:54 40.29 1 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger M 16 55 km 2004
137 01:21:55 40.28 2 Christer Rake Stavanger M 16 55 km 2004
138 01:21:56 40.27 3 Håkon Austad Stavanger M 20 55 km 2004
139 01:21:58 40.26 5 Bjørn Bruland Stavanger M 30 55 km 2004
140 01:21:58 40.26 5 Geir Byberg Stavanger M 16 55 km 2004
141 01:21:58 40.26 5 Håvard Nybø Hjelmeland M 20 55 km 2004
142 01:21:58 40.26 5 Olav Tengesdal Sandnes M 40 55 km 2004
143 01:21:58 40.26 5 Anskar Tveit Hundvåg M 40 55 km 2004
144 01:22:03 40.21 4 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger SK M 30 55 km 2005
145 01:22:07 40.18 77 Sten Ove Jensen Bryne CK M 55-59 55 km 2011
146 01:22:08 40.17 11 Stig Lunde Stavanger M 40 55 km 2004
147 01:22:08 40.17 11 Edward Sævland Ålgård M 30 55 km 2004
148 01:22:08 40.17 11 Harry Waldeland Kleppe M 30 55 km 2004
149 01:22:14 40.12 20 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Helleland M 40 55 km 2004
150 01:22:14 40.12 20 Cato Tveit Hafrsfjord M 30 55 km 2004
151 01:22:15 40.12 78 Gabriel Casas Statoil BIL M 25-29 55 km 2011
152 01:22:15 40.12 78 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bryne CK M 40-44 55 km 2011
153 01:22:15 40.12 78 Stein Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 55 km 2011
154 01:22:15 40.12 78 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
155 01:22:15 40.12 78 Arve Høgemark Aalgaard S & S M 35-39 55 km 2011
156 01:22:15 40.12 78 Einar Kalland-Olsen CK Haugaland M 17-19 55 km 2011
157 01:22:15 40.12 78 Morten Moss Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 55 km 2011
158 01:22:15 40.12 78 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes SK M 30-34 55 km 2011
159 01:22:15 40.12 78 Svein-Atle Stokka Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 55 km 2011
160 01:22:15 40.12 78 Terje Thunem Statoil BIL M 50-54 55 km 2011
161 01:22:15 40.12 78 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
162 01:22:15 40.12 78 Frode Våge B.I.S M 35-39 55 km 2011
163 01:22:15 40.12 78 Erik Westby Sandnes SK M 25-29 55 km 2011
164 01:22:15 40.12 78 Tone Øglænd Bryne CK K 40-44 55 km 2011
165 01:22:15 40.12 78 Torbjørn Aakre Dalane SK M 60-64 55 km 2011
166 01:22:17 40.10 23 Steffen Slaattebræk Stavanger M 16 55 km 2004
167 01:22:17 40.10 23 Håkon Frahm Stokka Sandnes M 16 55 km 2004
168 01:22:24 40.04 96 Arild Byberg Sola CK M 40-44 55 km 2011
169 01:22:24 40.04 96 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK M 45-49 55 km 2011
170 01:22:24 40.04 96 Egil Høien Nærbø SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
171 01:22:24 40.04 96 Arnfinn Joli Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 55 km 2011
172 01:22:24 40.04 96 Anstein Skjørestad Bryne CK M 25-29 55 km 2011
173 01:22:24 40.04 96 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK M 40-44 55 km 2011
174 01:22:24 40.04 96 Kenneth Ueland Bryne CK M 20-24 55 km 2011
175 01:22:24 40.04 96 Terje Undheim Nærbø SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
176 01:22:24 40.04 96 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK M 30-34 55 km 2011
177 01:22:27 40.02 27 Torje Hoås Digernes Sandnes M 16 55 km 2004
178 01:22:27 40.02 27 Torstein Lye Bryne M 30 55 km 2004
179 01:22:28 40.01 5 Bjørn Kjell Digernes Sandnes SK M 40 55 km 2005
180 01:22:28 40.01 5 Erlend Engelsvoll Sandnes SK M 30 55 km 2005
181 01:22:28 40.01 5 Terje Flaten Hafrsfjord SK M 50 55 km 2005
182 01:22:28 40.01 5 Morten Flørenæss SK Fladepedal M 40 55 km 2005
183 01:22:28 40.01 5 Kjetil Hagen Sandnes SK M 16 55 km 2005
184 01:22:28 40.01 5 Hallgeir Hansen Dalane SK M 30 55 km 2005
185 01:22:28 40.01 5 Craig Harvey Stavanger SK M 30 55 km 2005
186 01:22:28 40.01 5 Ole Haavardsholm Stavanger SK M 16 55 km 2005
187 01:22:28 40.01 5 Alfred Johnsen Aalgaard S & S M 40 55 km 2005
188 01:22:28 40.01 5 Johnny Jørgensen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 55 km 2005
189 01:22:28 40.01 5 Sondre Norland Hafrsfjord SK M 40 55 km 2005
190 01:22:28 40.01 5 Bjørn Nybru Sandnes SK M 16 55 km 2005
191 01:22:28 40.01 5 Stian André Risberg Ringerike SK M 20 55 km 2005
192 01:22:28 40.01 5 Magnar Rugland Bryne CK M 20 55 km 2005
193 01:22:28 40.01 5 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne CK M 40 55 km 2005
194 01:22:28 40.01 5 Per Røsand Bryne CK M 50 55 km 2005
195 01:22:28 40.01 5 Sveinar Vadla Stavanger SK M 20 55 km 2005
196 01:22:33 39.97 105 Marius Sveen Bryne CK M 25-29 55 km 2011
197 01:22:36 39.95 31 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Klepp st. M 20 55 km 2004
198 01:22:45 39.87 33 Arnstein Nagell Stavanger M 30 55 km 2004
199 01:22:45 39.87 33 Sondre Nærland Sandnes M 20 55 km 2004
200 01:22:47 39.86 106 Ståle Børresen Hafrsfjord SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
201 01:22:47 39.86 106 Per Grøsvik Stavanger TSK M 40-44 55 km 2011
202 01:22:47 39.86 106 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
203 01:22:47 39.86 106 Torgrim Svensen Stavanger SK M 30-34 55 km 2011
204 01:22:51 39.83 4 Pål Levang Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 55 km 2012
205 01:22:51 39.83 4 Karl Tunheim Bryne CK M 35-39 55 km 2012
206 01:22:52 39.82 110 Kenneth Asheim Aalgaard S & S M 45-49 55 km 2011
207 01:22:52 39.82 110 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 55 km 2011
208 01:22:52 39.82 110 Tore Frøyland Bryne CK M 30-34 55 km 2011
209 01:22:52 39.82 110 Janicke Gunvaldsen Sandnes SK K 30-34 55 km 2011
210 01:22:52 39.82 110 Ove Heimsvik Sandnes SK M 45-49 55 km 2011
211 01:22:52 39.82 110 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 40-44 55 km 2011
212 01:22:52 39.82 110 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 55 km 2011
213 01:22:52 39.82 110 Tom Ove Kaland CK Haugaland M 35-39 55 km 2011
214 01:22:52 39.82 110 Frode Klungtveit Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 55 km 2011
215 01:22:52 39.82 110 Njål Kaavik Hafrsfjord SK M 40-44 55 km 2011
216 01:22:52 39.82 110 Geir Lone Sandnes SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
217 01:22:52 39.82 110 Harald Mong Dalane SK M 45-49 55 km 2011
218 01:22:52 39.82 110 Steinar Orre Badger Explorer ASA M 30-34 55 km 2011
219 01:22:52 39.82 110 Eirik Pedersen Bryne CK M 20-24 55 km 2011
220 01:22:52 39.82 110 Espen Ribe Fevik og Omegn CC M 30-34 55 km 2011
221 01:22:52 39.82 110 Svein Rinden Dalane SK M 35-39 55 km 2011
222 01:22:52 39.82 110 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne CK M 40-44 55 km 2011
223 01:22:52 39.82 110 Tore Tjøtta Bryne CK M 40-44 55 km 2011
224 01:22:52 39.82 110 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 55 km 2011
225 01:22:52 39.82 110 Dag Øivind Østereng Nåva SK M 40-44 55 km 2011
226 01:22:56 39.79 8 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb / Nordea BIL M 25-29 55 km 2017
227 01:22:56 39.79 8 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG M 40-44 55 km 2017
228 01:22:56 39.79 8 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 55 km 2017
229 01:22:56 39.79 8 Elias Hellestø Stavanger SK M 17-19 55 km 2017
230 01:22:56 39.79 8 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 55 km 2017
231 01:22:56 39.79 8 Lars Rødne Midtbø Tau M 25-29 55 km 2017
232 01:22:56 39.79 8 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 55 km 2017
233 01:22:56 39.79 8 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 55 km 2017
234 01:22:56 39.79 8 Emil Ims Svendsbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 55 km 2017
235 01:22:56 39.79 8 Eimund Aase Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 55 km 2017
236 01:22:57 39.78 48 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 25-29 55 km 2014
237 01:22:57 39.78 48 Ørjan Bergli Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Subsea 7 M 35-39 55 km 2014
238 01:22:57 39.78 48 Steffen Horpestad Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg M 35-39 55 km 2014
239 01:22:57 39.78 48 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 55 km 2014
240 01:22:57 39.78 48 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 55 km 2014
241 01:22:57 39.78 48 Rasmus Viken Sykkelzentrum / JDA M 25-29 55 km 2014
242 01:22:59 39.76 58 Joachim Andersen Sauda SK M 25-29 55 km 2014
243 01:22:59 39.76 58 Jo Frøyen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 55 km 2014
244 01:22:59 39.76 58 Jesper Gejl Hansen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel / Racing Depot M 30-34 55 km 2014
245 01:22:59 39.76 58 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune M 25-29 55 km 2014
246 01:22:59 39.76 58 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 17-19 55 km 2014
247 01:22:59 39.76 58 André Danielsen Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes Sykkelfabrikk M 20-24 55 km 2014
248 01:22:59 39.76 58 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 25-29 55 km 2014
249 01:22:59 39.76 58 André Løvåsen Hafrsfjord SK M 30-34 55 km 2014
250 01:22:59 39.76 58 Simen Nilssen Sviland BMX M 20-24 55 km 2014


Lengde: 59.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:31:43 38.59 1 Torstein Lye Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
2 01:31:44 38.59 2 Sanjin Dzafic Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
3 01:31:44 38.59 2 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK / Berentsens Brygghus AS M 30 59 km 2009
4 01:31:44 38.59 2 Kenneth Flesjå Sola CK M 30 59 km 2009
5 01:31:44 38.59 2 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 30 59 km 2009
6 01:31:44 38.59 2 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
7 01:31:44 38.59 2 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
8 01:31:44 38.59 2 Morgan Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
9 01:31:44 38.59 2 Erlend Kveinen Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
10 01:31:44 38.59 2 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
11 01:31:44 38.59 2 Jan Nessa Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
12 01:31:44 38.59 2 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Sandnes BMX M 30 59 km 2009
13 01:31:44 38.59 2 Espen Osaland Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
14 01:31:44 38.59 2 Arne Rettedal Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
15 01:31:44 38.59 2 Jan Arne Rogstad Dalane SK M 30 59 km 2009
16 01:31:44 38.59 2 Martin Salte Nærbø SK M 30 59 km 2009
17 01:31:44 38.59 2 Tom Sikveland Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
18 01:31:44 38.59 2 Mathias Stene Sola CK M 30 59 km 2009
19 01:31:44 38.59 2 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
20 01:31:44 38.59 2 Lennart Tjensvoll Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
21 01:31:44 38.59 2 Dan Ivar Ånestad Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
22 01:31:44 38.59 2 Espen Aareskjold Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
23 01:31:54 38.52 23 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 45 59 km 2009
24 01:31:54 38.52 23 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 45 59 km 2009
25 01:31:54 38.52 23 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 40 59 km 2009
26 01:31:54 38.52 23 Hans Sandnes SK M 40 59 km 2009
27 01:31:54 38.52 23 Geir Dahlen Hafrsfjord SK / Aker Solutions M 45 59 km 2009
28 01:31:54 38.52 23 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 40 59 km 2009
29 01:31:54 38.52 23 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes SK / Spinn Sykkelshop M 40 59 km 2009
30 01:31:54 38.52 23 Morten Flørenæss Sandnes SK M 40 59 km 2009
31 01:31:54 38.52 23 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 40 59 km 2009
32 01:31:54 38.52 23 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Aalgaard S & S M 45 59 km 2009
33 01:31:54 38.52 23 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 40 59 km 2009
34 01:31:54 38.52 23 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 45 59 km 2009
35 01:31:54 38.52 23 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 59 km 2009
36 01:31:54 38.52 23 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 59 km 2009
37 01:31:54 38.52 23 Jostein Moene Sandnes SK / Sykkelzentrum M 40 59 km 2009
38 01:31:54 38.52 23 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK / DnB NOR M 45 59 km 2009
39 01:31:54 38.52 23 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes SK / Roxar M 45 59 km 2009
40 01:31:54 38.52 23 Kjell Magnor Sele Bryne CK M 40 59 km 2009
41 01:31:54 38.52 23 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK M 40 59 km 2009
42 01:31:54 38.52 23 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 40 59 km 2009
43 01:31:54 38.52 23 Anskar Tveit Hafrsfjord SK M 45 59 km 2009
44 01:31:54 38.52 23 Frode Valen Stord SK M 40 59 km 2009
45 01:31:54 38.52 23 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 45 59 km 2009
46 01:31:54 38.52 23 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40 59 km 2009
47 01:31:54 38.52 23 Per Ove Øglænd Bryne CK M 40 59 km 2009
48 01:32:56 38.09 48 Sveinung Risa Aalgaard S & S M 20 59 km 2009
49 01:32:57 38.08 49 Roger Amdal StatoilHydro BIL M 30 59 km 2009
50 01:32:57 38.08 49 Håkon Austad Asker CK / Merida M 30 59 km 2009
51 01:32:57 38.08 49 Jon Øystein Friestad Bergseth Sandnes SK M 20 59 km 2009
52 01:32:57 38.08 49 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK M 20 59 km 2009
53 01:32:57 38.08 49 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes SK M 20 59 km 2009
54 01:32:57 38.08 49 Johan Heggland Sandnes SK M 20 59 km 2009
55 01:32:57 38.08 49 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
56 01:32:57 38.08 49 Torstein Håland Aalgaard S & S M 30 59 km 2009
57 01:32:57 38.08 49 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes SK M 20 59 km 2009
58 01:32:57 38.08 49 Pål Levang Aalgaard S & S M 30 59 km 2009
59 01:32:57 38.08 49 Andreas Penne Nygård Aalgaard S & S M 20 59 km 2009
60 01:32:57 38.08 49 Eivind Salte Årdal Maskinering M 30 59 km 2009
61 01:32:57 38.08 49 Knut Skaar Bryne CK M 20 59 km 2009
62 01:32:57 38.08 49 Øystein Susort Stegaberg IL - sykkel M 20 59 km 2009
63 01:32:57 38.08 49 Gjermund Vassbø Vigesaa SK M 20 59 km 2009
64 01:33:01 38.05 64 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
65 01:33:48 37.73 65 Jarle Aakre Dalane SK / Styrbjørn M 30 59 km 2009
66 01:34:19 37.53 66 Erik Brodahl Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
67 01:34:28 37.47 67 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 45 59 km 2009
68 01:34:28 37.47 67 Reidar Bratvold Hafrsfjord SK M 50 59 km 2009
69 01:34:28 37.47 67 Johnny Gerhardsen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 59 km 2009
70 01:34:28 37.47 67 Knut Gramstad Stord SK M 60 59 km 2009
71 01:34:28 37.47 67 Tom Harald Holta Ryfylke SK/ Team VELUX Isola Leca M 40 59 km 2009
72 01:34:28 37.47 67 Jan Høien Nærbø SK M 45 59 km 2009
73 01:34:28 37.47 67 Sten Ove Jensen Bærum og Omegn CK M 50 59 km 2009
74 01:34:28 37.47 67 Olav Langeland Horten og Omegns CK M 50 59 km 2009
75 01:34:28 37.47 67 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK M 45 59 km 2009
76 01:34:28 37.47 67 Truls Munch-Ellingsen M 45 59 km 2009
77 01:34:28 37.47 67 Lars Magne Nevland Dalane SK M 45 59 km 2009
78 01:34:28 37.47 67 Stig-Arne Pedersen Sandnes SK M 40 59 km 2009
79 01:34:28 37.47 67 Per Olav Sætren Dalane SK M 40 59 km 2009
80 01:34:28 37.47 67 Graham Taylor Sandnes SK M 40 59 km 2009
81 01:34:28 37.47 67 Arild Toft Hafrsfjord SK M 50 59 km 2009
82 01:34:28 37.47 67 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard S & S M 45 59 km 2009
83 01:34:28 37.47 67 Martijn Vrolijk Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
84 01:34:28 37.47 67 Torbjørn Aakre Dalane SK M 55 59 km 2009
85 01:34:28 37.47 67 Karl Aarrestad Hafrsfjord SK M 40 59 km 2009
86 01:34:28 37.47 67 Erik Aasland Stavanger SK M 45 59 km 2009
87 01:34:35 37.42 87 Ørjan Bergli Team Scan-Tech M 30 59 km 2009
88 01:34:35 37.42 87 Svein Joar Horve Bryne CK M 20 59 km 2009
89 01:34:35 37.42 87 Johnny Jørgensen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 59 km 2009
90 01:34:35 37.42 87 Eirik Kårstad Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
91 01:34:35 37.42 87 Henning Mæland Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
92 01:34:35 37.42 87 Carl Priésner Stavanger SK M 20 59 km 2009
93 01:34:35 37.42 87 Hans Inge Rege Aalgaard S & S M 45 59 km 2009
94 01:34:35 37.42 87 Hege Linn Eie Vatland Flekkefjord SK K 30 59 km 2009
95 01:34:35 37.42 87 Tjerand Vigesdal Global Maritime AS M 30 59 km 2009
96 01:34:35 37.42 87 Lars Aarekol Stegaberg IL - sykkel M 20 59 km 2009
97 01:34:54 37.30 97 Helge Andersen Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
98 01:34:54 37.30 97 Bjørn Christian Borg Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
99 01:34:54 37.30 97 Erik Grimsmo Hafrsfjord SK / Global Maritime AS M 30 59 km 2009
100 01:34:54 37.30 97 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 59 km 2009
101 01:34:54 37.30 97 Markus Zeeh Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
102 01:35:25 37.10 102 Ørjan Frøyland Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
103 01:36:10 36.81 103 Jan-Arild Anda Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
104 01:36:10 36.81 103 Eirik Anfinsen ConocoPhillips M 40 59 km 2009
105 01:36:10 36.81 103 Bjørn Kjell Digernes Sola kommune BIL M 50 59 km 2009
106 01:36:10 36.81 103 Erlend Egeland Aalgaard S & S M 20 59 km 2009
107 01:36:10 36.81 103 Anders Grimsmo Aalgaard S & S M 40 59 km 2009
108 01:36:10 36.81 103 Sven Husveg Aalgaard S & S M 30 59 km 2009
109 01:36:10 36.81 103 Kjetil Isaksen Stavanger SK M 30 59 km 2009
110 01:36:10 36.81 103 Hans Jakob Jaatun Stavanger SK M 30 59 km 2009
111 01:36:10 36.81 103 Roald Kluge M 30 59 km 2009
112 01:36:10 36.81 103 Lars Lilledal Team Aktiv M 30 59 km 2009
113 01:36:10 36.81 103 Frode Sandal SpareBank 1 SR-Bank M 30 59 km 2009
114 01:36:10 36.81 103 Andreas Skaar Bryne CK M 20 59 km 2009
115 01:36:10 36.81 103 Espen Solberg Vigesaa SK M 20 59 km 2009
116 01:36:10 36.81 103 Bjørn Sundvor Vigesaa SK M 20 59 km 2009
117 01:36:10 36.81 103 Trond Ueland M 45 59 km 2009
118 01:36:10 36.81 103 Frode Østbø Stavanger SK M 30 59 km 2009
119 01:37:00 36.49 119 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
120 01:37:06 36.45 120 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 59 km 2009
121 01:37:29 36.31 121 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK M 40 59 km 2009
122 01:37:29 36.31 121 Per Arne Hansen Hafrsfjord SK / MI Swaco BIL M 40 59 km 2009
123 01:37:29 36.31 121 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK M 50 59 km 2009
124 01:37:29 36.31 121 Per Terje Tjåland Hellvik IL M 40 59 km 2009
125 01:37:32 36.29 125 Tor Einar Strandberg Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
126 01:37:56 36.14 126 Eirik Haver Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
127 01:37:56 36.14 126 Sveinung Klippen Dalane SK M 30 59 km 2009
128 01:38:49 35.82 128 Sølve Bratland Nærbø SK M 30 59 km 2009
129 01:38:49 35.82 128 Rune Bråthen M 55 59 km 2009
130 01:38:49 35.82 128 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Baker Hughes M 30 59 km 2009
131 01:38:49 35.82 128 Arild Dommersnes Hafrsfjord SK M 40 59 km 2009
132 01:38:49 35.82 128 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes SK M 20 59 km 2009
133 01:38:49 35.82 128 Morten Haugseng Sandnes SK M 45 59 km 2009
134 01:38:49 35.82 128 Arve Høgemark Aalgaard S & S M 30 59 km 2009
135 01:38:49 35.82 128 Casper Landa Stavanger SK M 17 59 km 2009
136 01:38:49 35.82 128 Nils Arne T. Leknes Nærbø SK M 17 59 km 2009
137 01:38:49 35.82 128 Brian Lindebæk-Nielsen Hafrsfjord SK M 30 59 km 2009
138 01:38:49 35.82 128 Haakon Bjerkreim Mong Dalane SK M 17 59 km 2009
139 01:38:49 35.82 128 Kjell Rimereit Hafrsfjord SK M 40 59 km 2009
140 01:38:49 35.82 128 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne CK M 40 59 km 2009
141 01:38:49 35.82 128 Anders Sie Ryfylke SK M 20 59 km 2009
142 01:38:49 35.82 128 Bjørn Soltvedt Block Berge Bygg M 45 59 km 2009
143 01:38:49 35.82 128 Jørn Øksendal OSI M 20 59 km 2009
144 01:38:49 35.82 128 Arvid Årdal Nærbø SK M 30 59 km 2009
145 01:39:48 35.47 145 Stein Rhoar Juul Bryne CK M 40 59 km 2009
146 01:40:01 35.39 146 Kjetil Alsvik Hafrsfjord SK M 45 59 km 2009
147 01:40:01 35.39 146 Bjørn Andersen Hafrsfjord SK M 45 59 km 2009
148 01:40:01 35.39 146 Tommy N. Andersen Hafrsfjord SK M 45 59 km 2009
149 01:40:01 35.39 146 Johnny Høyland Vigrestad SK M 40 59 km 2009
150 01:40:01 35.39 146 Arne Jakobsen Hafrsfjord SK M 45 59 km 2009
151 01:40:01 35.39 146 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes SK M 50 59 km 2009
152 01:40:01 35.39 146 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK M 50 59 km 2009
153 01:40:01 35.39 146 Kjell Aarstad Dalane SK M 50 59 km 2009
154 01:40:14 35.31 154 Helge Lone Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
155 01:40:19 35.28 155 Åge Telstø Bryne CK M 40 59 km 2009
156 01:40:20 35.28 156 Ole Fossen Bryne CK M 50 59 km 2009
157 01:40:20 35.28 156 Agnar Gjertsen Dalane SK M 45 59 km 2009
158 01:40:20 35.28 156 Oddmund Gravdal Nærbø SK M 60 59 km 2009
159 01:40:20 35.28 156 Trond Hagelin Hafrsfjord SK M 40 59 km 2009
160 01:40:20 35.28 156 Tom Hansen Aalgaard S & S M 40 59 km 2009
161 01:40:20 35.28 156 Kjell Haver Dalane SK M 45 59 km 2009
162 01:40:20 35.28 156 Kjell Høgemark Sandnes SK M 40 59 km 2009
163 01:40:20 35.28 156 Frode Kjemhus Sandnes SK M 40 59 km 2009
164 01:40:20 35.28 156 Kjetil Larsen Bryne CK M 45 59 km 2009
165 01:40:20 35.28 156 Harald Minge Hafrsfjord SK M 40 59 km 2009
166 01:40:20 35.28 156 Are Paulsen Norsk Protein M 40 59 km 2009
167 01:40:20 35.28 156 Ole Johan Røykenes Bryne CK M 40 59 km 2009
168 01:40:20 35.28 156 John Børge Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S / Team Tore Ravndal M 40 59 km 2009
169 01:40:20 35.28 156 Terje Stokkeland Bryne CK M 50 59 km 2009
170 01:40:20 35.28 156 Tore Vassvik Dalane SK M 45 59 km 2009
171 01:40:20 35.28 156 Jarle Vorland Bryne CK M 45 59 km 2009
172 01:41:06 35.01 172 Jonny Haugen M 40 59 km 2009
173 01:41:06 35.01 172 Egil Lillebø M 30 59 km 2009
174 01:41:10 34.99 174 Morten Braut Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
175 01:41:10 34.99 174 Ørjan Finnseth Hafrsfjord SK M 30 59 km 2009
176 01:41:10 34.99 174 Frode Flesjå Sola CK M 30 59 km 2009
177 01:41:10 34.99 174 Morten Karlsen Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
178 01:41:10 34.99 174 Bjarte Lye Hafrsfjord SK M 30 59 km 2009
179 01:41:10 34.99 174 Øyvind Refsnes Nærbø SK M 30 59 km 2009
180 01:41:10 34.99 174 Ingve Sirevåg Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
181 01:41:10 34.99 174 Odd Willy Støve Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
182 01:41:21 34.92 182 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
183 01:41:54 34.73 183 Øystein Amundrud Hafrsfjord SK M 30 59 km 2009
184 01:41:54 34.73 183 Monica Blomlie Dahlen Hafrsfjord SK K 40 59 km 2009
185 01:41:54 34.73 183 Helge Egeland Dalane SK M 30 59 km 2009
186 01:41:54 34.73 183 Ole Garpestad Dalane SK M 30 59 km 2009
187 01:41:54 34.73 183 Kjetil Muren Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
188 01:41:54 34.73 183 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK / Lyse M 30 59 km 2009
189 01:41:54 34.73 183 Stig Pedersen Dalane SK M 30 59 km 2009
190 01:41:54 34.73 183 Kjetil Steinskog Aalgaard S & S / Skanska Norge AS M 30 59 km 2009
191 01:41:54 34.73 183 Torbjørn Todnem Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
192 01:41:54 34.73 183 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 30 59 km 2009
193 01:42:06 34.67 193 Morten Sæterdal Global Maritime AS M 40 59 km 2009
194 01:43:05 34.34 194 Svein Ole Håland Kverneland BIL M 30 59 km 2009
195 01:43:05 34.34 194 Arild Mellemstrand M 50 59 km 2009
196 01:43:30 34.20 196 Michael Dyrland Hafrsfjord SK M 40 59 km 2009
197 01:43:36 34.16 197 Jan Eric Crook Vossevangen CK M 30 59 km 2009
198 01:43:36 34.16 197 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bryne CK M 40 59 km 2009
199 01:43:36 34.16 197 Per Arild Dysjaland M 45 59 km 2009
200 01:43:36 34.16 197 Alexander Sandvik Finnesand Sandnes SK M 17 59 km 2009
201 01:43:36 34.16 197 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK M 20 59 km 2009
202 01:43:36 34.16 197 Tor Inge Gystøl Aalgaard S & S M 55 59 km 2009
203 01:43:36 34.16 197 Thomas Idland Hafrsfjord SK M 30 59 km 2009
204 01:43:36 34.16 197 Morten Kløvstad Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
205 01:43:36 34.16 197 Leif Midbrød Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
206 01:43:36 34.16 197 Audun Ove Olsen Hafrsfjord SK M 55 59 km 2009
207 01:43:36 34.16 197 Jonny Serigstad Team Caudalie M 40 59 km 2009
208 01:43:36 34.16 197 Oddgeir Skjørestad Oceaneering BIL M 30 59 km 2009
209 01:43:36 34.16 197 Lars-Magne Vaule Vigesaa SK M 40 59 km 2009
210 01:43:36 34.16 197 Thomas Vehus Dalane SK M 30 59 km 2009
211 01:43:36 34.16 197 Tore Vehus Dalane SK M 55 59 km 2009
212 01:44:01 34.03 212 Steve Gentle Tieto M 30 59 km 2009
213 01:44:28 33.88 213 Livar Bertelsen Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
214 01:44:28 33.88 213 Jone Harestad Hafrsfjord SK M 30 59 km 2009
215 01:44:28 33.88 213 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne CK K 40 59 km 2009
216 01:44:28 33.88 213 Kjell Kro Bryne CK M 30 59 km 2009
217 01:44:28 33.88 213 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Orstad BMX M 30 59 km 2009
218 01:44:35 33.84 218 Ingvar Dubland Nærbø SK M 50 59 km 2009
219 01:44:35 33.84 218 Ove Heimsvik Sandnes SK M 40 59 km 2009
220 01:44:35 33.84 218 Magne Melhus Dalane SK M 45 59 km 2009
221 01:44:35 33.84 218 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes SK M 50 59 km 2009
222 01:44:35 33.84 218 Arve Stålesen Vigrestad SK M 40 59 km 2009
223 01:44:35 33.84 218 Geir Tellefsen SK Fladepedal M 40 59 km 2009
224 01:44:57 33.73 224 Jan Erik Hafnor Bryne CK M 45 59 km 2009
225 01:44:57 33.73 224 Harald Mong Dalane SK / Dalane Energi M 45 59 km 2009
226 01:44:57 33.73 224 Bjørn Pettersen Bryne CK M 45 59 km 2009
227 01:44:57 33.73 224 Mortein Øvrebø Hafrsfjord SK M 45 59 km 2009
228 01:45:35 33.52 228 Johnny Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S M 20 59 km 2009
229 01:45:40 33.50 229 Idar Hagenes Bryne CK M 40 59 km 2009
230 01:45:44 33.48 230 Stian Laland M 30 59 km 2009
231 01:45:44 33.48 230 Stian Njærheim Nærbø SK M 30 59 km 2009
232 01:45:44 33.48 230 Frode Våge M 30 59 km 2009
233 01:45:57 33.41 233 Egil Hellestø Boplass AS M 30 59 km 2009
234 01:45:57 33.41 233 Paal Frode Larsen StatoilHydro BIL M 40 59 km 2009
235 01:45:57 33.41 233 Harald Skadsem Sandnes SK M 30 59 km 2009
236 01:45:57 33.41 233 Kåre Voll M 50 59 km 2009
237 01:46:05 33.36 237 Knut-Ole Rogneflåten M 30 59 km 2009
238 01:46:10 33.34 238 Anders Amdal Sauda SK M 45 59 km 2009
239 01:46:10 33.34 238 Sjur Bjerke Stavanger SK / Shell M 50 59 km 2009
240 01:46:10 33.34 238 Dave Gardner Bryne CK M 50 59 km 2009
241 01:46:10 33.34 238 Trond Olav Groven Hafrsfjord SK M 45 59 km 2009
242 01:46:10 33.34 238 Arne Odland Bryne CK M 40 59 km 2009
243 01:46:10 33.34 238 Morten Rye-Larsen Hafrsfjord SK M 50 59 km 2009
244 01:46:10 33.34 238 Hallgeir Wigestrand Bryne CK / EDB BIL M 45 59 km 2009
245 01:46:14 33.32 245 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard S & S / Team Nissan M 30 59 km 2009
246 01:46:21 33.28 246 Bernt Berntsen Nærbø SK M 30 59 km 2009
247 01:46:28 33.24 247 Roy Mæland Vigrestad SK M 30 59 km 2009
248 01:46:55 33.10 248 Karleif Vatne Aalgaard S & S M 55 59 km 2009
249 01:47:03 33.06 249 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 60 59 km 2009
250 01:47:03 33.06 249 Trond Gunstensen Aarbakke M 30 59 km 2009


Lengde: 56.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:24:59 39.53 1 René Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
2 01:24:59 39.53 1 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Stavanger SK M 20-24 56 km 2015
3 01:24:59 39.53 1 Petter Bøe Stavanger SK / London Dynamo M 30-34 56 km 2015
4 01:24:59 39.53 1 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
5 01:24:59 39.53 1 André Danielsen Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 56 km 2015
6 01:24:59 39.53 1 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
7 01:24:59 39.53 1 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Oceaneering BIL M 35-39 56 km 2015
8 01:24:59 39.53 1 Knut Reiestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 56 km 2015
9 01:24:59 39.53 1 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil M 35-39 56 km 2015
10 01:25:07 39.47 10 Dag Arnesen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 45-49 56 km 2015
11 01:25:07 39.47 10 Lars Bergerengen Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Team A-sign/NOR M 35-39 56 km 2015
12 01:25:07 39.47 10 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
13 01:25:07 39.47 10 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 56 km 2015
14 01:25:07 39.47 10 Thomas Byberg Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions M 30-34 56 km 2015
15 01:25:07 39.47 10 Rune Bøe Stavanger SK M 35-39 56 km 2015
16 01:25:07 39.47 10 Bengt Enersgård Stavanger SK M 45-49 56 km 2015
17 01:25:07 39.47 10 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
18 01:25:07 39.47 10 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot M 45-49 56 km 2015
19 01:25:07 39.47 10 Bjarte Gausel Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
20 01:25:07 39.47 10 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 56 km 2015
21 01:25:07 39.47 10 Kjetil Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
22 01:25:07 39.47 10 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
23 01:25:07 39.47 10 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 17-19 56 km 2015
24 01:25:07 39.47 10 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
25 01:25:07 39.47 10 Erling Kristiansen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
26 01:25:07 39.47 10 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
27 01:25:07 39.47 10 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40-44 56 km 2015
28 01:25:07 39.47 10 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
29 01:25:07 39.47 10 André Løvåsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 56 km 2015
30 01:25:07 39.47 10 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 55-59 56 km 2015
31 01:25:07 39.47 10 Justin Nash Stavanger SK M 35-39 56 km 2015
32 01:25:07 39.47 10 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30-34 56 km 2015
33 01:25:07 39.47 10 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
34 01:25:07 39.47 10 Gert Olav Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
35 01:25:07 39.47 10 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
36 01:25:07 39.47 10 Gunnar Sande Stavanger SK M 25-29 56 km 2015
37 01:25:07 39.47 10 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
38 01:25:07 39.47 10 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg M 35-39 56 km 2015
39 01:25:07 39.47 10 Kevin Stuart Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
40 01:25:07 39.47 10 Per Erik Sørgaard Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
41 01:25:07 39.47 10 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
42 01:25:07 39.47 10 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 40-44 56 km 2015
43 01:25:17 39.39 43 Steffen Horpestad Bryne Cykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg M 40-44 56 km 2015
44 01:25:22 39.35 44 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 56 km 2015
45 01:25:30 39.29 45 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK M 20-24 56 km 2015
46 01:26:04 39.03 46 Kjetil Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
47 01:26:16 38.94 47 Frode Mehus Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
48 01:26:16 38.94 47 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Vestec as M 35-39 56 km 2015
49 01:26:16 38.94 47 Tore Rydningen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statnett SF M 40-44 56 km 2015
50 01:26:16 38.94 47 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 56 km 2015
51 01:26:16 38.94 47 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40-44 56 km 2015
52 01:26:16 38.94 47 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
53 01:26:25 38.88 53 Per Benjaminsen Sola Cykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
54 01:26:25 38.88 53 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb / Hs Vagle rør M 30-34 56 km 2015
55 01:26:25 38.88 53 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK / Block Berge Bygg M 30-34 56 km 2015
56 01:26:25 38.88 53 Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 25-29 56 km 2015
57 01:26:25 38.88 53 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil M 40-44 56 km 2015
58 01:26:30 38.84 58 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40-44 56 km 2015
59 01:26:34 38.81 59 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
60 01:26:37 38.79 60 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 30-34 56 km 2015
61 01:26:39 38.77 61 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb / Statoil M 40-44 56 km 2015
62 01:26:39 38.77 61 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
63 01:26:39 38.77 61 Esben Eliassen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
64 01:26:39 38.77 61 Jarle Hamre IF Klypetussen Sykkel / Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 56 km 2015
65 01:26:39 38.77 61 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 25-29 56 km 2015
66 01:26:39 38.77 61 Aksel Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
67 01:26:39 38.77 61 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
68 01:26:39 38.77 61 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
69 01:26:39 38.77 61 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club / Øster Hus Gruppen M 17-19 56 km 2015
70 01:26:39 38.77 61 Ove Kalvatn Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
71 01:26:39 38.77 61 Morten Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
72 01:26:39 38.77 61 Richard Kverneland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 25-29 56 km 2015
73 01:26:39 38.77 61 Robert Kvæven Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40-44 56 km 2015
74 01:26:39 38.77 61 Stian Laland Sola Cykleklubb / Archer Oiltools M 40-44 56 km 2015
75 01:26:39 38.77 61 Håvard Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
76 01:26:39 38.77 61 Stein Lilledal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
77 01:26:39 38.77 61 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
78 01:26:39 38.77 61 Paul Matthews ConocoPhillips M 35-39 56 km 2015
79 01:26:39 38.77 61 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK M 50-54 56 km 2015
80 01:26:39 38.77 61 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 35-39 56 km 2015
81 01:26:39 38.77 61 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Akersolutions M 40-44 56 km 2015
82 01:26:39 38.77 61 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK / Statoil BIL M 55-59 56 km 2015
83 01:26:39 38.77 61 Sveinung Orstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 25-29 56 km 2015
84 01:26:39 38.77 61 Rune Rugland Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel M 30-34 56 km 2015
85 01:26:39 38.77 61 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK M 17-19 56 km 2015
86 01:26:39 38.77 61 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club / Statoil BIL M 45-49 56 km 2015
87 01:26:39 38.77 61 Glenn Sletten Bryne Cykleklubb M 20-24 56 km 2015
88 01:26:39 38.77 61 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb M 25-29 56 km 2015
89 01:26:39 38.77 61 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 55-59 56 km 2015
90 01:26:39 38.77 61 Vidar Varland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 56 km 2015
91 01:26:39 38.77 61 Asbjørn Vastveit Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 20-24 56 km 2015
92 01:26:39 38.77 61 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
93 01:26:39 38.77 61 Kjell Aarstad Dalane SK M 55-59 56 km 2015
94 01:26:39 38.77 61 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil M 50-54 56 km 2015
95 01:26:51 38.68 95 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Halliburton M 40-44 56 km 2015
96 01:27:04 38.59 96 Erling Forberg Hafrsfjord SK / Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
97 01:28:39 37.90 97 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 56 km 2015
98 01:28:39 37.90 97 Vegar Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb / MX Sport Kvadrat M 50-54 56 km 2015
99 01:28:39 37.90 97 Erik Brodahl Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
100 01:28:39 37.90 97 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Aker Solutions M 55-59 56 km 2015
101 01:28:39 37.90 97 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 56 km 2015
102 01:28:39 37.90 97 Torstein Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
103 01:28:39 37.90 97 Lars Kalveland Stavanger M 35-39 56 km 2015
104 01:28:39 37.90 97 Arne Lima Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Kruse Smith M 45-49 56 km 2015
105 01:28:39 37.90 97 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Brandsberg-Dahls Arkitekter M 45-49 56 km 2015
106 01:28:39 37.90 97 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
107 01:28:39 37.90 97 Kristian Smaamo Suldal SK M 25-29 56 km 2015
108 01:28:39 37.90 97 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40-44 56 km 2015
109 01:29:04 37.72 109 Bjørn William Strand Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 20-24 56 km 2015
110 01:29:04 37.72 109 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
111 01:29:19 37.61 111 Jarle Heldstab Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 56 km 2015
112 01:29:22 37.59 112 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
113 01:29:50 37.40 113 Johnny Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
114 01:30:25 37.16 114 Trond Furenes Sandnes Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions M 40-44 56 km 2015
115 01:30:25 37.16 114 Åge André Kolnes Stavanger SK M 25-29 56 km 2015
116 01:30:25 37.16 114 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
117 01:30:25 37.16 114 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb / Maxbo Proff M 30-34 56 km 2015
118 01:30:30 37.12 118 Kenneth Asheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
119 01:30:30 37.12 118 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
120 01:30:30 37.12 118 Glenn Roger Hisdal Nærbø SK M 35-39 56 km 2015
121 01:30:30 37.12 118 Tommy Johnsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
122 01:30:30 37.12 118 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / Baker Hughes M 40-44 56 km 2015
123 01:30:30 37.12 118 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 56 km 2015
124 01:30:34 37.09 124 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
125 01:30:34 37.09 124 Johan Lende Nærbø SK M 35-39 56 km 2015
126 01:30:34 37.09 124 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20-24 56 km 2015
127 01:30:36 37.08 127 Nicholas Ashton Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
128 01:30:36 37.08 127 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / AS Norske Shell K 35-39 56 km 2015
129 01:30:36 37.08 127 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
130 01:30:36 37.08 127 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30-34 56 km 2015
131 01:30:36 37.08 127 Torbjørn Aakre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 65-69 56 km 2015
132 01:30:39 37.06 132 Sven-Kato Ege Flekkefjord SK M 25-29 56 km 2015
133 01:30:43 37.03 133 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
134 01:30:43 37.03 133 Simon Odland Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 30-34 56 km 2015
135 01:30:43 37.03 133 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 45-49 56 km 2015
136 01:30:43 37.03 133 Bjørn Egil Djuphagen Svela Flekkefjord SK M 35-39 56 km 2015
137 01:31:24 36.76 137 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / WRS AS M 40-44 56 km 2015
138 01:31:24 36.76 137 Benn Folkvord Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
139 01:31:24 36.76 137 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
140 01:31:34 36.69 140 Edvard Hagman Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
141 01:31:56 36.54 141 Vegard Lillegraven Stavanger SK M 35-39 56 km 2015
142 01:32:10 36.45 142 Inge Stian Helland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30-34 56 km 2015
143 01:32:11 36.44 143 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sweco M 55-59 56 km 2015
144 01:32:11 36.44 143 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
145 01:32:20 36.38 145 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 56 km 2015
146 01:32:20 36.38 145 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 60-64 56 km 2015
147 01:32:20 36.38 145 Stig André Fjelldahl SK Rye sykkel / BDO M 40-44 56 km 2015
148 01:32:20 36.38 145 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 56 km 2015
149 01:32:20 36.38 145 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 45-49 56 km 2015
150 01:32:20 36.38 145 Njål-Magne Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
151 01:32:20 36.38 145 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Lyse BIL M 50-54 56 km 2015
152 01:32:20 36.38 145 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Tore Ravndal M 45-49 56 km 2015
153 01:32:20 36.38 145 Anders Tornensis Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
154 01:32:20 36.38 145 Helge Sigve Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
155 01:32:28 36.33 155 Pål Meisland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
156 01:32:31 36.31 156 Rune Bråthen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel / Statoil BIL M 60-64 56 km 2015
157 01:32:31 36.31 156 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / Petrolution M 40-44 56 km 2015
158 01:32:55 36.16 158 Jesper Gejl Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot M 30-34 56 km 2015
159 01:34:11 35.67 159 Erling Lunde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
160 01:34:11 35.67 159 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 40-44 56 km 2015
161 01:34:18 35.63 161 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb / STANGELAND MASKIN M 30-34 56 km 2015
162 01:34:20 35.61 162 Eirik Pedersen Bryne Cykleklubb / Baker Hughes M 25-29 56 km 2015
163 01:34:21 35.61 163 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb / Peisteknikk as M 45-49 56 km 2015
164 01:34:21 35.61 163 Charles Twallin Stavanger / Stavanger Sports and Social Club M 25-29 56 km 2015
165 01:34:29 35.56 165 Jarle M. Ravnøy Statoil BIL M 45-49 56 km 2015
166 01:34:32 35.54 166 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
167 01:34:32 35.54 166 Nicolai Lenning Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / ConocoPhillips M 40-44 56 km 2015
168 01:34:32 35.54 166 Henrik Skeie Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 20-24 56 km 2015
169 01:34:36 35.51 169 Thor Hesselberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Tempo Triathlon Club M 40-44 56 km 2015
170 01:34:46 35.45 170 Lars-Christian Dahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
171 01:34:46 35.45 170 Torbjørn Todnem Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
172 01:34:54 35.40 172 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
173 01:34:54 35.40 172 Tom Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sig-Halvorsen M 45-49 56 km 2015
174 01:34:54 35.40 172 Glen Houghton Baker Hughes M 30-34 56 km 2015
175 01:34:54 35.40 172 Stein Johansen Sola Cykleklubb / Mapei Old Stars M 35-39 56 km 2015
176 01:34:54 35.40 172 Tom Knoph Sig Halvorsen Sandnes M 35-39 56 km 2015
177 01:34:54 35.40 172 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
178 01:34:54 35.40 172 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb / Malthus M 60-64 56 km 2015
179 01:34:54 35.40 172 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 45-49 56 km 2015
180 01:34:54 35.40 172 Kurt Rolfsnes Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
181 01:34:54 35.40 172 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
182 01:34:54 35.40 172 Frode Tufteland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
183 01:34:56 35.39 183 Tore Frøyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 56 km 2015
184 01:34:56 35.39 183 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 45-49 56 km 2015
185 01:35:33 35.16 185 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
186 01:36:23 34.86 186 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Team Ålgårds Auto M 40-44 56 km 2015
187 01:37:00 34.63 187 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Randaberg SK / Statoil BIL M 55-59 56 km 2015
188 01:37:13 34.56 188 Kjetil André Bidne Stavanger SK M 30-34 56 km 2015
189 01:37:17 34.53 189 Bjarte Sivert Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 35-39 56 km 2015
190 01:37:21 34.51 190 Asbjørn Bøhler Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Score A/S M 40-44 56 km 2015
191 01:37:21 34.51 190 Aina Nylund Sola Cykleklubb / Wintershall K 35-39 56 km 2015
192 01:37:21 34.51 190 John Stava Klepp Cykle Club / Block Berge Bygg M 45-49 56 km 2015
193 01:38:05 34.25 193 Jan Vegard Bentzen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
194 01:38:05 34.25 193 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 25-29 56 km 2015
195 01:38:54 33.97 195 Bjørn Austerå Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene M 65-69 56 km 2015
196 01:38:54 33.97 195 Jens Bolme Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene M 45-49 56 km 2015
197 01:38:54 33.97 195 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene/VELUX M 50-54 56 km 2015
198 01:38:54 33.97 195 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene M 35-39 56 km 2015
199 01:38:54 33.97 195 Njål Fjotland Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene M 40-44 56 km 2015
200 01:38:54 33.97 195 Frode Gulliksen Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene M 30-34 56 km 2015
201 01:38:54 33.97 195 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene/SUSBil K 45-49 56 km 2015
202 01:38:54 33.97 195 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene M 50-54 56 km 2015
203 01:38:54 33.97 195 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene K 45-49 56 km 2015
204 01:38:54 33.97 195 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene M 50-54 56 km 2015
205 01:38:54 33.97 195 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene/Elesco Rogaland M 45-49 56 km 2015
206 01:38:54 33.97 195 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene M 50-54 56 km 2015
207 01:38:54 33.97 195 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene M 45-49 56 km 2015
208 01:38:54 33.97 195 Tore Tjøtta Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene M 45-49 56 km 2015
209 01:38:54 33.97 195 Jan Erik Tuen Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene M 35-39 56 km 2015
210 01:38:54 33.97 195 Hallstein Aase Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene M 50-54 56 km 2015
211 01:38:54 33.97 195 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene M 50-54 56 km 2015
212 01:39:00 33.93 212 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 56 km 2015
213 01:39:13 33.86 213 Harald Rønneberg Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Statoil M 50-54 56 km 2015
214 01:39:20 33.82 214 Vu Tran Sandnes Sykleklubb / Shell M 35-39 56 km 2015
215 01:39:28 33.78 215 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Oneco Solutions AS M 25-29 56 km 2015
216 01:39:36 33.73 216 Bård Bentzen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Enermech M 40-44 56 km 2015
217 01:40:12 33.53 217 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK M 20-24 56 km 2015
218 01:41:07 33.22 218 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
219 01:41:07 33.22 218 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 45-49 56 km 2015
220 01:41:16 33.17 220 Per-Gunnar Risa Nærbø SK M 35-39 56 km 2015
221 01:41:51 32.98 221 Jan Trygve Nicolaisen Bryne Cykleklubb M 55-59 56 km 2015
222 01:42:07 32.90 222 Truls Dishington Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
223 01:42:20 32.83 223 Lars Rune Nygård Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene M 45-49 56 km 2015
224 01:42:21 32.82 224 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Fuglestad Bygg M 40-44 56 km 2015
225 01:43:00 32.62 225 Marius Taraldsvik Bryne M 25-29 56 km 2015
226 01:43:06 32.58 226 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne Cykleklubb / Solstrålene/Bike Brothers M 35-39 56 km 2015
227 01:43:06 32.58 226 Roar Hollund Nesse Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel M 25-29 56 km 2015
228 01:43:08 32.57 228 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / GE Oil & Gas M 40-44 56 km 2015
229 01:43:10 32.56 229 Trond Atle Olsen Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 35-39 56 km 2015
230 01:43:19 32.52 230 Odd Arne Kristiseter Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 56 km 2015
231 01:43:19 32.52 230 Rune Olsen-Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 56 km 2015
232 01:43:22 32.50 232 Anders Sørbø Hundvåg M 40-44 56 km 2015
233 01:43:26 32.48 233 Bjørn Bryne Reemarka gard M 45-49 56 km 2015
234 01:43:26 32.48 233 Henrik Løset Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
235 01:43:29 32.46 235 Truls Lea Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel M 45-49 56 km 2015
236 01:43:29 32.46 235 Harald Njaal Olsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
237 01:43:29 32.46 235 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 56 km 2015
238 01:43:34 32.44 238 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 55-59 56 km 2015
239 01:43:42 32.40 239 Børge Østrått Sandnes Sykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg M 45-49 56 km 2015
240 01:43:52 32.34 240 Håvar Bjorland Henriksen Nærbø SK M 30-34 56 km 2015
241 01:44:04 32.28 241 Jørund Hopland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 60-64 56 km 2015
242 01:44:07 32.27 242 Martin Håland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 17-19 56 km 2015
243 01:44:16 32.22 243 Vegard Mortensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 25-29 56 km 2015
244 01:44:27 32.16 244 Jone Paulsen Klepp Cykle Club M 40-44 56 km 2015
245 01:44:53 32.03 245 Paul Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50-54 56 km 2015
246 01:44:57 32.01 246 Svein Andresen Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 56 km 2015
247 01:44:57 32.01 246 Jan Ove Kleiveland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 56 km 2015
248 01:44:57 32.01 246 Cameron Strachan Statoil BiL M 30-34 56 km 2015
249 01:45:07 31.96 249 Andreas Richter Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Qualisoft M 25-29 56 km 2015
250 01:45:24 31.87 250 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 35-39 56 km 2015


Lengde: 66.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:35:41 41.38 1 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
2 01:35:47 41.34 2 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 66 km 2018
3 01:35:53 41.30 3 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
4 01:35:57 41.27 4 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / MILES M 35-39 66 km 2018
5 01:36:08 41.19 5 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
6 01:36:27 41.05 6 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 66 km 2018
7 01:36:27 41.05 6 Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
8 01:36:32 41.02 8 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 25-29 66 km 2018
9 01:36:32 41.02 8 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 66 km 2018
10 01:36:34 41.00 10 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
11 01:36:34 41.00 10 Anders Farestveit BPP M 35-39 66 km 2018
12 01:36:34 41.00 10 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK / Aarbakke AS M 35-39 66 km 2018
13 01:36:34 41.00 10 Kjetil Hansen KlimaComfort M 45-49 66 km 2018
14 01:36:34 41.00 10 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 66 km 2018
15 01:36:34 41.00 10 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team M 40-44 66 km 2018
16 01:36:40 40.96 16 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50-54 66 km 2018
17 01:36:40 40.96 16 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 40-44 66 km 2018
18 01:36:40 40.96 16 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel M 45-49 66 km 2018
19 01:36:40 40.96 16 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / PwC M 35-39 66 km 2018
20 01:36:40 40.96 16 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 66 km 2018
21 01:36:40 40.96 16 Svein Erik Haugland BPP, PGNiG M 30-34 66 km 2018
22 01:36:40 40.96 16 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
23 01:36:40 40.96 16 Sebastian Kartfjord Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Sykkelfabrikk.no M 30-34 66 km 2018
24 01:36:40 40.96 16 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / PipeSystem AS M 40-44 66 km 2018
25 01:36:40 40.96 16 Karsten Kristoffersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 66 km 2018
26 01:36:40 40.96 16 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / seabrokers M 45-49 66 km 2018
27 01:36:40 40.96 16 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 66 km 2018
28 01:36:40 40.96 16 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
29 01:36:40 40.96 16 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 30-34 66 km 2018
30 01:36:40 40.96 16 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
31 01:36:40 40.96 16 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Head Energy Infra AS M 30-34 66 km 2018
32 01:36:40 40.96 16 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 40-44 66 km 2018
33 01:36:40 40.96 16 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
34 01:36:58 40.83 34 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
35 01:36:58 40.83 34 Per Wijk Stavanger SK / Knag M 35-39 66 km 2018
36 01:37:03 40.80 36 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb / Veidekke M 35-39 66 km 2018
37 01:37:20 40.68 37 Gert Olav Rege Sola Cykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
38 01:37:20 40.68 37 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
39 01:37:35 40.58 39 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
40 01:37:35 40.58 39 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
41 01:37:35 40.58 39 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel M 40-44 66 km 2018
42 01:37:35 40.58 39 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 45-49 66 km 2018
43 01:37:35 40.58 39 Atle Sivertsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / STATOIL BIL M 35-39 66 km 2018
44 01:37:47 40.49 44 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30-34 66 km 2018
45 01:37:47 40.49 44 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / SHC / Aibel M 35-39 66 km 2018
46 01:37:51 40.47 46 Carl Christian Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 66 km 2018
47 01:37:51 40.47 46 Per-Christian Bårholm Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 66 km 2018
48 01:37:51 40.47 46 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 66 km 2018
49 01:37:51 40.47 46 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 66 km 2018
50 01:37:51 40.47 46 Håvard Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / BPP M 35-39 66 km 2018
51 01:37:51 40.47 46 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 66 km 2018
52 01:38:11 40.33 52 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Horvå M 45-49 66 km 2018
53 01:38:15 40.30 53 Tore Rydningen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
54 01:39:04 39.97 54 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 66 km 2018
55 01:39:04 39.97 54 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
56 01:39:04 39.97 54 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Oceaneering BIL M 40-44 66 km 2018
57 01:39:04 39.97 54 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / TEAM YNWA M 45-49 66 km 2018
58 01:39:10 39.93 58 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wellesley Petroleum M 45-49 66 km 2018
59 01:39:20 39.86 59 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb / Spinn Sykkelshop Bryne M 50-54 66 km 2018
60 01:39:29 39.80 60 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 66 km 2018
61 01:41:39 38.95 61 Magnar Aurmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
62 01:41:39 38.95 61 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 25-29 66 km 2018
63 01:41:39 38.95 61 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Skretting M 35-39 66 km 2018
64 01:41:39 38.95 61 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Gråtrøyene M 30-34 66 km 2018
65 01:41:55 38.85 65 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb M 30-34 66 km 2018
66 01:42:08 38.77 66 Leif Christian Tallaksen Team Svithun M 17-19 66 km 2018
67 01:42:27 38.65 67 Trond Motland Bryne Cykleklubb / AS Bilpartner M 35-39 66 km 2018
68 01:42:33 38.61 68 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Schlumberger M 35-39 66 km 2018
69 01:42:33 38.61 68 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 66 km 2018
70 01:42:33 38.61 68 Anders Underbakke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 66 km 2018
71 01:42:39 38.57 71 Fredrik Hatlestad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Repsol M 30-34 66 km 2018
72 01:42:39 38.57 71 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 66 km 2018
73 01:42:42 38.55 73 Frode Gulliksen Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
74 01:42:42 38.55 73 Jesper Gejl Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing depot M 30-34 66 km 2018
75 01:42:42 38.55 73 Thor Erik Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 66 km 2018
76 01:42:42 38.55 73 Anders Ueland Skeie Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sykkelzentrum M 20-24 66 km 2018
77 01:42:42 38.55 73 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Statoil M 55-59 66 km 2018
78 01:42:48 38.52 78 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
79 01:42:48 38.52 78 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30-34 66 km 2018
80 01:42:48 38.52 78 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
81 01:42:48 38.52 78 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
82 01:42:54 38.48 82 Kjetil Endresen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
83 01:42:54 38.48 82 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 66 km 2018
84 01:42:54 38.48 82 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Interwell M 35-39 66 km 2018
85 01:42:54 38.48 82 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Statoil M 45-49 66 km 2018
86 01:42:54 38.48 82 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb / MalthusUniteam M 65-69 66 km 2018
87 01:42:54 38.48 82 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sola kommune M 40-44 66 km 2018
88 01:43:01 38.44 88 Lasse Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Sør-Vest politidistrikt M 45-49 66 km 2018
89 01:43:01 38.44 88 Tormod Hansen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / Seabrokers M 55-59 66 km 2018
90 01:43:01 38.44 88 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Statoil BIL M 35-39 66 km 2018
91 01:43:01 38.44 88 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / AS Norske Shell K 35-39 66 km 2018
92 01:43:01 38.44 88 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 60-64 66 km 2018
93 01:43:01 38.44 88 Bernard Opedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
94 01:43:01 38.44 88 Trond Robertsen Stavanger M 30-34 66 km 2018
95 01:43:16 38.34 95 Einar Iversen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Total Betong AS M 55-59 66 km 2018
96 01:43:19 38.32 96 Arne Joa Sola Cykleklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
97 01:43:19 38.32 96 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK M 50-54 66 km 2018
98 01:43:19 38.32 96 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 45-49 66 km 2018
99 01:43:19 38.32 96 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Statoil BIL M 45-49 66 km 2018
100 01:43:39 38.20 100 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
101 01:44:12 38.00 101 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club M 35-39 66 km 2018
102 01:44:33 37.87 102 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 50-54 66 km 2018
103 01:44:33 37.87 102 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 66 km 2018
104 01:45:56 37.38 104 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30-34 66 km 2018
105 01:46:03 37.34 105 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
106 01:46:03 37.34 105 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
107 01:46:03 37.34 105 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
108 01:46:03 37.34 105 Arild Vistnes equinor M 45-49 66 km 2018
109 01:46:26 37.20 109 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Fossanova Cycling M 30-34 66 km 2018
110 01:46:41 37.11 110 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 35-39 66 km 2018
111 01:46:56 37.03 111 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 66 km 2018
112 01:46:56 37.03 111 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
113 01:47:11 36.94 113 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb / BRC Team M 35-39 66 km 2018
114 01:49:19 36.22 114 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
115 01:49:34 36.14 115 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Dekkmegler1 M 50-54 66 km 2018
116 01:50:17 35.90 116 Svein Hetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Dekkmegler 1 M 45-49 66 km 2018
117 01:50:28 35.84 117 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
118 01:50:54 35.70 118 Tom Tungland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
119 01:51:03 35.65 119 Torbjørn Lauvsnes Norges Handelshøyskoles Idrettsforening - Sykkel M 25-29 66 km 2018
120 01:51:03 35.65 119 Benjamin Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord SK M 17-19 66 km 2018
121 01:51:03 35.65 119 Bjørnar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
122 01:51:03 35.65 119 Tor Einar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
123 01:51:04 35.65 123 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor M 50-54 66 km 2018
124 01:51:04 35.65 123 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 50-54 66 km 2018
125 01:51:18 35.57 125 Stian Ellingsen Lobben Sola Cykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
126 01:52:00 35.35 126 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
127 01:52:31 35.19 127 Dag Olaf Aastebøl Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
128 01:53:02 35.03 128 Jan Harald Handeland Team Medvind M 30-34 66 km 2018
129 01:53:15 34.96 129 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
130 01:53:27 34.90 130 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal M 30-34 66 km 2018
131 01:53:50 34.78 131 Stein Johansen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
132 01:53:52 34.77 132 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel M 40-44 66 km 2018
133 01:53:57 34.75 133 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 66 km 2018
134 01:53:57 34.75 133 Bjørn Egil Kalseth Klepp Cykle Club / Horvå M 40-44 66 km 2018
135 01:53:57 34.75 133 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK / Hå kommune M 45-49 66 km 2018
136 01:55:44 34.21 136 Einar Heegaard Sandnes Sykleklubb / Fylkesmannen i Rogaland M 50-54 66 km 2018
137 01:55:53 34.17 137 Kjell Aarstad Dalane SK M 60-64 66 km 2018
138 01:55:55 34.16 138 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
139 01:56:07 34.10 139 Gorm Kipperberg Stavanger M 45-49 66 km 2018
140 01:56:28 34.00 140 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 45-49 66 km 2018
141 01:57:55 33.58 141 Oscar Alvestad Harboe Vågen VGS M 25-29 66 km 2018
142 01:58:04 33.54 142 Øyvind Hovland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17-19 66 km 2018
143 01:58:12 33.50 143 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40-44 66 km 2018
144 01:58:12 33.50 143 Aslak Stavnheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
145 01:58:47 33.33 145 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
146 02:00:09 32.95 146 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50-54 66 km 2018
147 02:00:20 32.90 147 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20-24 66 km 2018
148 02:00:20 32.90 147 Ørjan Røthe Stavanger SK M 30-34 66 km 2018
149 02:00:44 32.79 149 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 45-49 66 km 2018
150 02:01:12 32.67 150 Ole Toppe Jørpeland M 25-29 66 km 2018
151 02:01:21 32.63 151 Olav Amundsen Sven Kvia AS M 40-44 66 km 2018
152 02:01:40 32.54 152 Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 35-39 66 km 2018
153 02:01:51 32.49 153 Phillip Bunani TEAM PINOY PADYAKEROS M 40-44 66 km 2018
154 02:02:13 32.40 154 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
155 02:02:18 32.37 155 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 60-64 66 km 2018
156 02:02:31 32.32 156 Pål Storerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 66 km 2018
157 02:02:53 32.22 157 Enrico Graf Team Oltedal Radel M 40-44 66 km 2018
158 02:03:02 32.18 158 Geir Morten Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statnett SF M 45-49 66 km 2018
159 02:03:43 32.00 159 Emil Aase Husa Team Medvind M 30-34 66 km 2018
160 02:03:49 31.98 160 Erlend Halvorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 66 km 2018
161 02:04:08 31.90 161 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 66 km 2018
162 02:04:13 31.87 162 Pedro Augusto Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
163 02:04:13 31.87 162 Pedro Franca Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
164 02:04:36 31.78 164 Odd Arne Kristiseter Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
165 02:05:12 31.62 165 Karoline Simonsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel K 25-29 66 km 2018
166 02:05:44 31.49 166 Ivar André Olsen Stavanger M 35-39 66 km 2018
167 02:06:05 31.40 167 Tommy Løkke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Statoil M 35-39 66 km 2018
168 02:06:05 31.40 167 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 40-44 66 km 2018
169 02:06:05 31.40 167 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / Baker Hughes M 40-44 66 km 2018
170 02:06:38 31.27 170 Geir Helge Sirekrok Dirdal Idrettslag - Sykkel M 40-44 66 km 2018
171 02:07:07 31.15 171 Carl Priésner Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 66 km 2018
172 02:07:07 31.15 171 Trond Kjetil Samslått Dirdal Idrettslag - Sykkel M 40-44 66 km 2018
173 02:09:32 30.57 173 Jarle Karlsen Jørpeland M 25-29 66 km 2018
174 02:11:04 30.21 174 Ina Strømland Bryne Cykleklubb K 17-19 66 km 2018
175 02:12:40 29.84 175 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 70-74 66 km 2018
176 02:12:40 29.84 175 Hugo Barateiro Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 40-44 66 km 2018
177 02:12:52 29.80 177 Trond Viggo Gravdal Bryne Cykleklubb / Cycrew AS M 40-44 66 km 2018
178 02:13:14 29.72 178 Hilde Olsrud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 45-49 66 km 2018
179 02:15:44 29.17 179 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 55-59 66 km 2018
180 02:16:52 28.93 180 May Brit Høyvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 35-39 66 km 2018
181 02:16:52 28.93 180 Kjetil Simonsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel M 50-54 66 km 2018
182 02:23:17 27.63 182 Sverre Vestbøstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 50-54 66 km 2018
183 02:25:48 27.16 183 Guppi Ra Spirit Friidrett - Triathlon K 35-39 66 km 2018
184 02:25:48 27.16 183 Maren Kloster Sandnes Spirit Friidrett - Triathlon K 40-44 66 km 2018
185 02:28:09 26.72 185 Ole Heggland Sandnes M 30-34 66 km 2018
186 02:29:11 26.54 186 John-Erik Rørheim Handelshøyskolen ved Universitetet i Stavanger M 30-34 66 km 2018
187 02:37:16 25.18 187 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK / Felleskjøpet M 55-59 66 km 2018
188 02:37:16 25.18 187 Lillian Grytøyr Byklum Team Rynkeby Rogaland K 45-49 66 km 2018
189 02:37:16 25.18 187 Stein Gjesdal Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 55-59 66 km 2018
190 02:37:16 25.18 187 Terje Gudmestad Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 55-59 66 km 2018
191 02:37:16 25.18 187 Anne Hadland Team rynkeby Rogaland K 50-54 66 km 2018
192 02:37:16 25.18 187 Jan Håvard Hatteland Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 55-59 66 km 2018
193 02:37:16 25.18 187 Monica Helgesen Team Rynkeby Rogaland K 45-49 66 km 2018
194 02:37:16 25.18 187 Magnus Hodnefjell Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 50-54 66 km 2018
195 02:37:16 25.18 187 Ivar Håland Stavanger SK / Team Rynkeby M 50-54 66 km 2018
196 02:37:16 25.18 187 Odd Helge Kaada Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 60-64 66 km 2018
197 02:37:16 25.18 187 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX M 65-69 66 km 2018
198 02:37:16 25.18 187 Nicholas Matthews Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 60-64 66 km 2018
199 02:37:16 25.18 187 Gunnar Rytter Norheim Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 60-64 66 km 2018
200 02:37:16 25.18 187 Dag Børre Norland Nærbø SK / Team Rynkeby God Morgon Rogaland 2018 M 45-49 66 km 2018
201 02:37:16 25.18 187 Kirsten Nærbø Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Team Rynkeby Rogaland K 45-49 66 km 2018
202 02:37:16 25.18 187 Eirik Renli Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 55-59 66 km 2018
203 02:37:16 25.18 187 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK K 55-59 66 km 2018
204 02:37:16 25.18 187 Robert Sæbø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 45-49 66 km 2018
205 02:37:16 25.18 187 Kjetil Tou Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 40-44 66 km 2018
206 02:37:16 25.18 187 Leif Ivar Ulsnes Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 45-49 66 km 2018
207 02:37:16 25.18 187 Arild Østbø Aalgaard SSL Sykkel / Team Rynkeby god morgon Rogaland 2018 M 50-54 66 km 2018
208 03:11:58 20.62 208 Olaf Bertelsen LangSom biketeam/Weatherford M 50-54 66 km 2018


Sponsorer
Squeezy