Topp 250 perser for Hellersdalen Classic

Lengde: 43.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:32:08 28.00 1 Adrian Hilde Kristiansands CK M 17-19 43 km 2014
2 01:34:32 27.29 2 Bent Inge Bakke Søgne Cykleklubb M 35-39 43 km 2014
3 01:36:55 26.62 3 Trond Sverre Hagelien Kristiansands CK M 35-39 43 km 2014
4 01:39:18 25.98 4 Espen Slemdahl Kristiansands CK M 40-44 43 km 2014
5 01:39:21 25.96 5 Håkon Lohne Lund CK M 35-39 43 km 2014
6 01:40:48 25.59 6 Olav N. Birkeland Birkenes IL Sykkel M 45-49 43 km 2014
7 01:40:48 25.59 6 Leif Tore Eriksen Kristiansands CK M 45-49 43 km 2014
8 01:41:16 25.47 8 Sturle Dahl Kristiansands CK M 40-44 43 km 2014
9 01:41:16 25.47 8 Anders Jacobsen Lund CK M 45-49 43 km 2014
10 01:41:17 25.47 10 Arvid Fredriksen Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 43 km 2014
11 01:41:17 25.47 10 Johan Fredrik Gjesdahl Kristiansands CK M 50-54 43 km 2014
12 01:41:17 25.47 10 Joakim Johnsen Kvinesdal Sykkelklubb M 20-24 43 km 2014
13 01:44:16 24.74 13 Per Rune Omfjord Oddersjaa SSK M 40-44 43 km 2014
14 01:44:30 24.68 14 Steinar Heggland Vigsnes Kristiansands CK M 30-34 43 km 2014
15 01:45:33 24.44 15 Nils Tore Ekra Kristiansands CK M 45-49 43 km 2014
16 01:45:37 24.42 16 Asbjørn Hilde Kristiansands CK M 45-49 43 km 2014
17 01:45:38 24.42 17 Lars Pedersen Søgne Cykleklubb M 40-44 43 km 2014
18 01:45:42 24.40 18 Ole Fredrik Sunde-Dahl Agder Energi BIL M 30-34 43 km 2014
19 01:48:33 23.76 19 Jøran Eriksen Søgne Cykleklubb M 25-29 43 km 2014
20 01:48:59 23.67 20 Jon Olav Holmen Lund CK M 30-34 43 km 2014
21 01:49:29 23.56 21 Hans Martin Aamodt Søgne Cykleklubb M 25-29 43 km 2014
22 01:49:30 23.56 22 Morten Willy Eriksen Kristiansand Student IL M 45-49 43 km 2014
23 01:49:30 23.56 22 Sindre Gundersen Lund CK M 35-39 43 km 2014
24 01:49:48 23.49 24 Øystein Andersen HG-Bygg AS M 30-34 43 km 2014
25 01:49:48 23.49 24 Kristian Torbjørn Salö Søgne Cykleklubb M 40-44 43 km 2014
26 01:53:16 22.77 26 Arne Dølemo Kristiansands CK / Mekonomen M 45-49 43 km 2014
27 01:53:20 22.76 27 Thomas O. S. Ravnevand Ravnevand Fysikalske Institutt M 30-34 43 km 2014
28 01:53:20 22.76 27 Alf Borge Stusvig Christianssands Assurance M 45-49 43 km 2014
29 01:53:33 22.72 29 Andreas Tangvall Søgne Cykleklubb M 13-16 43 km 2014
30 01:53:48 22.67 30 Marius Bakke Søgne Cykleklubb M 13-16 43 km 2014
31 01:54:36 22.51 31 Lasse Johnsen Kristiansands CK M 55-59 43 km 2014
32 01:54:38 22.50 32 Rolf Sverre Schanke Blindleia CK M 50-54 43 km 2014
33 01:54:43 22.49 33 Bjørnar Schanke Birkenes IL Sykkel M 50-54 43 km 2014
34 01:54:46 22.48 34 Joar Nilsen Lohne Lund CK M 25-29 43 km 2014
35 01:56:56 22.06 35 Stian Hansen Søgne Cykleklubb M 40-44 43 km 2014
36 01:58:10 21.83 36 Andreas Pettersen Søgne M 13-16 43 km 2014
37 01:58:13 21.82 37 Tor Arne Birkeland Sør Audnedal M 35-39 43 km 2014
38 01:58:29 21.77 38 Arvid Borø Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 43 km 2014
39 01:58:30 21.77 39 Tor-Jan Torstensen Mandal CK M 55-59 43 km 2014
40 01:59:05 21.66 40 Håvard Pedersen Javnes Søgne Cykleklubb M 13-16 43 km 2014
41 01:59:08 21.65 41 Barbro Gjøstøl Engebretsen Kristiansands CK K 40-44 43 km 2014
42 01:59:35 21.57 42 Morten Endre Lohne Søgne M 40-44 43 km 2014
43 01:59:55 21.51 43 Tor Berget Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 43 km 2014
44 02:00:14 21.45 44 Robert Lindsay Gray Søgne Cykleklubb M 40-44 43 km 2014
45 02:02:05 21.13 45 Geir Juklerød Spring M 45-49 43 km 2014
46 02:02:35 21.04 46 Morten Henriksen Søgne Cykleklubb M 40-44 43 km 2014
47 02:03:42 20.85 47 Tor Bjarne Repstad Søgne Cykleklubb M 60-64 43 km 2014
48 02:05:11 20.60 48 Kjetil Notodden Aker MH BIL M 35-39 43 km 2014
49 02:05:57 20.48 49 Jonn Robert Trøite Spring M 35-39 43 km 2014
50 02:06:11 20.44 50 Bjarte Vestøl Kristiansand Klatreklubb M 55-59 43 km 2014
51 02:06:25 20.40 51 Eldar Sletteng Kristiansand M 35-39 43 km 2014
52 02:07:22 20.25 52 Sondre Slemdahl Kristiansands CK M 13-16 43 km 2014
53 02:08:13 20.12 53 Kjell-Arild G. Tøfte Team Tøfte M 45-49 43 km 2014
54 02:08:30 20.07 54 Maciej Stopinski Oslo M 25-29 43 km 2014
55 02:09:04 19.98 55 Harald Hansen Cameron Sense M 30-34 43 km 2014
56 02:09:06 19.98 56 Runar Hodne Nicoblikk M 20-24 43 km 2014
57 02:09:15 19.96 57 Sigurd Solberg Tånes Otra IL Sykkel M 35-39 43 km 2014
58 02:09:57 19.85 58 Kjetil Andersen Søgne M 35-39 43 km 2014
59 02:11:13 19.66 59 Pål-Johan Nedal Kristiansands CK M 45-49 43 km 2014
60 02:11:14 19.65 60 Christian Kølling Testteam4 M 40-44 43 km 2014
61 02:12:59 19.40 61 Anne Lill Engebretsen Tøfte Team Tøfte K 45-49 43 km 2014
62 02:13:57 19.26 62 Trond William Noble AF Offshore Mandal M 35-39 43 km 2014
63 02:14:20 19.20 63 Tore Finsådal Kristiansands CK M 45-49 43 km 2014
64 02:14:20 19.20 71 Mette Hallandvik Elixia K 35-39 43 km 2014
65 02:18:23 18.64 65 Nicolai Kjær Nicoblikk M 20-24 43 km 2014
66 02:19:30 18.49 66 Anders Kristensen Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 43 km 2014
67 02:23:18 18.00 67 Dag Inge Espeland Spring M 50-54 43 km 2014
68 02:27:01 17.54 68 Gudrun Gudnadottir Kristiansands CK K 35-39 43 km 2014
69 02:29:11 17.29 69 Tina Elefsen Flekkerøy CK K 35-39 43 km 2014
70 02:35:38 16.57 70 Erik Haus Søgne M 50-54 43 km 2014
71 02:37:04 16.42 72 Tore Mydland Kristiansand M 40-44 43 km 2014
72 02:37:05 16.42 73 Øystein Skjeldås jr. Mosby M 30-34 43 km 2014
73 02:46:09 15.52 74 Michal Kurczewski Lørenskog M 30-34 43 km 2014
74 03:16:42 13.11 75 Torstein Westly Søgne M 13-16 43 km 2014
75 03:16:43 13.11 76 Else Benestad Westly Søgne K 45-49 43 km 2014


Lengde: 50.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:41:32 29.54 1 Adrian Hilde Kristiansands Cykleklubb M 20-24 50 km 2016
2 01:43:29 28.99 2 Sondre Linstad-Hurum Kristiansands Cykleklubb M 25-29 50 km 2016
3 01:45:16 28.49 2 Bent Inge Bakke Søgne Cykleklubb M 35-39 50 km 2015
4 01:48:41 27.60 3 Halvard Hofsmo Kristiansands CK M 30-34 50 km 2015
5 01:49:10 27.48 4 Håkon Lohne Lund CK M 35-39 50 km 2015
6 01:52:32 26.65 3 Marius Bakke Søgne Cykleklubb M 15-16 50 km 2016
7 01:53:25 26.45 5 Thomas Engebretsen Lund CK M 40-44 50 km 2015
8 01:54:51 26.12 6 Sturle Dahl Kristiansands CK M 40-44 50 km 2015
9 01:54:51 26.12 4 Christian Andreas Wulff Kristiansands Cykleklubb M 45-49 50 km 2016
10 01:54:54 26.10 8 Anders Jacobsen Lund CK M 45-49 50 km 2015
11 01:55:32 25.96 9 Olav N. Birkeland Birkenes IL Sykkel M 45-49 50 km 2015
12 01:55:33 25.96 10 Arvid Fredriksen Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 50 km 2015
13 01:55:41 25.93 11 Morten Willy Eriksen Kristiansands CK M 50-54 50 km 2015
14 01:55:43 25.92 12 Per Rune Omfjord Evje Fysio M 40-44 50 km 2015
15 01:55:44 25.92 13 Johan Fredrik Gjesdahl Kristiansands CK M 50-54 50 km 2015
16 01:56:13 25.81 2 Magnus Sørbø Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe M 15-16 50 km 2017
17 01:56:35 25.73 3 Steinar Winther Arendal CC M 45-49 50 km 2017
18 01:57:09 25.60 14 André Berthelsen Søgne Cykleklubb M 13-16 50 km 2015
19 01:57:57 25.43 5 André Erikssen Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 50 km 2016
20 01:57:58 25.43 6 Eivind Øygarden Trauma Sykkel M 35-39 50 km 2016
21 01:58:10 25.38 16 Lars R. Rysstad Søgne M 25-29 50 km 2015
22 01:58:37 25.29 17 Hans Martin Aamodt Søgne Cykleklubb M 25-29 50 km 2015
23 01:58:38 25.28 18 Steinar Heggland Vigsnes Kristiansands CK M 35-39 50 km 2015
24 02:00:39 24.86 6 Trond Sverre Hagelien Kristiansand M 40-44 50 km 2017
25 02:00:51 24.82 9 Erling Ekerholt Sæveraas Arendal CC M 35-39 50 km 2017
26 02:02:30 24.48 19 Asbjørn Hilde Kristiansands CK M 45-49 50 km 2015
27 02:02:31 24.48 20 Lars Pedersen Søgne Cykleklubb M 40-44 50 km 2015
28 02:02:50 24.42 11 Arvid Borø Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 50 km 2016
29 02:03:06 24.37 12 Øystein Andersen Søgne Cykleklubb M 35-39 50 km 2016
30 02:03:07 24.36 13 Bjørn Olav Raknes Arendal CC M 40-44 50 km 2016
31 02:03:26 24.30 22 Bjørn Erik Skarpholt Vennesla OCK M 45-49 50 km 2015
32 02:03:52 24.21 12 Harald Schiøtz Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 15-16 50 km 2017
33 02:05:00 24 23 Joar Nilsen Lohne Lund CK M 30-34 50 km 2015
34 02:05:23 23.92 27 Frode Lie Kristiansand M 45-49 50 km 2015
35 02:06:49 23.65 14 Endre Skagen Sanne Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 50 km 2017
36 02:06:55 23.63 28 Rolf Sverre Schanke Blindleia CK M 50-54 50 km 2015
37 02:08:07 23.41 16 Per Richard Kaino Arendal CC M 35-39 50 km 2016
38 02:08:07 23.41 16 Sølve Strømsland Arendal CC M 30-34 50 km 2016
39 02:08:08 23.41 29 Tor Arne Birkeland Sør Audnedal M 35-39 50 km 2015
40 02:08:49 23.28 30 Kristian Stene Arendal CC M 35-39 50 km 2015
41 02:09:29 23.16 31 Kjetil Mikaelsen Returkraft AS M 30-34 50 km 2015
42 02:09:45 23.12 15 Arild Ege Kristiansands CK M 40-44 50 km 2017
43 02:09:45 23.12 15 Lars Morten Refve Farsund Sykleklubb M 45-49 50 km 2017
44 02:10:33 22.97 17 Hans-Erik Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 50 km 2017
45 02:10:48 22.93 19 Arne Dølemo Kristiansands Cykleklubb M 50-54 50 km 2016
46 02:10:59 22.90 20 Bjarte Vestøl Kristiansands Cykleklubb M 55-59 50 km 2016
47 02:11:21 22.83 22 Barbro Gjøstøl Engebretsen Kristiansands Cykleklubb K 40-44 50 km 2016
48 02:11:23 22.83 23 Siren Breidalen Wulff Kristiansands Cykleklubb K 45-49 50 km 2016
49 02:13:29 22.47 20 Vidar Fredheim Kristiansands CK M 50-54 50 km 2017
50 02:14:00 22.38 35 Jonn Robert Trøite Kristiansands CK M 35-39 50 km 2015
51 02:14:32 22.29 36 Michel Boekhout Blindleia CK M 45-49 50 km 2015
52 02:15:06 22.20 37 Bjarnar Sehikora Kristiansands CK M 50-54 50 km 2015
53 02:15:31 22.13 38 Thomas O. S. Ravnevand Ravnevand Fysikalske Institutt M 35-39 50 km 2015
54 02:16:07 22.03 39 Bjørn Velken Kristiansand Triathlon M 40-44 50 km 2015
55 02:16:09 22.03 27 Christian Austenå Arendal CC M 35-39 50 km 2017
56 02:19:17 21.53 40 Morten G. Østerhus Kristiansands CK M 55-59 50 km 2015
57 02:19:28 21.51 41 Bjørn Erik Kühn Thorsen Kristiansands CK M 40-44 50 km 2015
58 02:19:31 21.50 42 Bjørge Herman Hansen Flekkerøy CK M 35-39 50 km 2015
59 02:19:38 21.48 27 Preben Langeland Kristiansands Cykleklubb M 45-49 50 km 2016
60 02:20:16 21.38 43 Kjetil Notodden Lund CK M 35-39 50 km 2015
61 02:21:07 21.25 28 Runar Hodne Søgne Cykleklubb M 25-29 50 km 2016
62 02:21:11 21.24 45 Kristian Sklett Larsen Kristiansands CK M 25-29 50 km 2015
63 02:21:26 21.21 29 Selmar Suvatne Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 50 km 2016
64 02:21:27 21.20 46 Tore Nilsen Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 50 km 2015
65 02:21:40 21.17 47 Lars Vassbotn Aamodt Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 50 km 2015
66 02:22:08 21.10 28 Eirik Skarpeid Søgne Cykleklubb M 25-29 50 km 2017
67 02:22:16 21.08 29 Bjørnar Schanke Birkenes IL Sykkel M 55-59 50 km 2017
68 02:22:38 21.03 48 Johan Ryder Berntsen Arendal CC M 30-34 50 km 2015
69 02:22:40 21.02 49 Erlend Jerstad Blindleia CK M 45-49 50 km 2015
70 02:23:37 20.88 50 Tom Arild Pettersen Fiskeeksperten Reinhartsen M 45-49 50 km 2015
71 02:23:40 20.88 51 Dag Inge Espeland Kristiansands CK M 50-54 50 km 2015
72 02:23:40 20.88 51 Thomas H. Nordbø Flekkerøy CK M 35-39 50 km 2015
73 02:24:16 20.79 30 Johan Eriksson Kristiansand M 40-44 50 km 2016
74 02:24:40 20.73 53 Heidi Johansen His K 35-39 50 km 2015
75 02:25:12 20.66 30 Petter Emil Fredriksen Kristiansands CK M 13-14 50 km 2017
76 02:25:15 20.65 32 Torstein Andås Sparebanken Sør BIL M 45-49 50 km 2016
77 02:25:24 20.63 33 Stian Hansen Søgne M 40-44 50 km 2016
78 02:26:22 20.49 31 Kenneth Johannesen Tveit IL M 40-44 50 km 2017
79 02:27:39 20.31 34 Tore Gundersen Kristiansand M 40-44 50 km 2016
80 02:27:42 20.31 35 Rune Gammelsæter Kristiansand M 35-39 50 km 2016
81 02:28:30 20.20 32 Algodt-André Halén Arendal CC M 35-39 50 km 2017
82 02:30:39 19.91 55 Øystein Berg Accountor M 50-54 50 km 2015
83 02:31:11 19.84 36 Morten Tangvall Søgne Cykleklubb M 13-14 50 km 2016
84 02:31:13 19.83 33 Roald Ruthjersen Sparebanken Sør M 30-34 50 km 2017
85 02:31:25 19.81 56 Stein André Frostad NOV BIL M 35-39 50 km 2015
86 02:31:47 19.76 38 Jehudit Svalland Vindbjart Ski K 17-19 50 km 2016
87 02:33:15 19.57 39 Bjørn Jarle Røgeberg Lund Cykleklubb M 40-44 50 km 2016
88 02:33:51 19.49 57 Håvard Pedersen Javnes Søgne Cykleklubb M 13-16 50 km 2015
89 02:33:59 19.48 58 Andreas Tangvall Søgne Cykleklubb M 13-16 50 km 2015
90 02:35:57 19.23 40 Harald Lid Søgne M 13-14 50 km 2016
91 02:36:31 19.16 59 Hans Petter Hustad Kristiansands CK M 50-54 50 km 2015
92 02:36:31 19.16 59 Andreas Pettersen Jakob A/S M 13-16 50 km 2015
93 02:38:05 18.97 35 Vidar Svensson Arendal Kommune M 45-49 50 km 2017
94 02:42:08 18.50 61 Anders Forberg Kristiansands CK M 40-44 50 km 2015
95 02:42:45 18.43 41 Terje Rogstad Coop Extra M 45-49 50 km 2016
96 02:43:26 18.35 62 Audun Tørresvold NOV M 30-34 50 km 2015
97 02:43:34 18.34 42 Juan Pedro Leon Atienza Kristiansand M 30-34 50 km 2016
98 02:44:15 18.26 36 Tellef Dønnestad Birkenes IL Sykkel M 45-49 50 km 2017
99 02:44:29 18.23 63 Mette Hallandvik Søgne Cykleklubb K 40-44 50 km 2015
100 02:45:55 18.08 37 Henrik Enger Kristiansands CK M 15-16 50 km 2017
101 02:50:39 17.57 64 Mathias Bakke Søgne Turn M 17-19 50 km 2015
102 02:51:11 17.52 43 Morten Aavitsland Kristiansand M 55-59 50 km 2016
103 02:53:22 17.30 39 Arvid Olsen Kristiansand M 55-59 50 km 2017
104 02:53:22 17.30 39 Geir Syrstad Kristiansands CK M 55-59 50 km 2017
105 02:53:31 17.28 44 Kristine Heggland Vigsnes Hennig-Olsen Is K 25-29 50 km 2016
106 02:57:23 16.91 45 Geir Smith Forsvarsbygg M 55-59 50 km 2016
107 02:58:35 16.79 41 Kjell Vidar Kristensen Avinor Bil M 35-39 50 km 2017
108 02:58:35 16.79 41 Sven Ludvig Urdalen Tveit IL M 45-49 50 km 2017
109 02:59:00 16.75 66 Christina Elefsen Flekkerøy CK K 35-39 50 km 2015
110 03:08:22 15.92 46 Harald Hagvåg Ole Moe AS M 55-59 50 km 2016
111 03:08:22 15.92 46 Kjell Ingebrethsen Sørlandsreklame AS M 55-59 50 km 2016
112 03:20:32 14.96 43 Kristian Enger Kristiansands CK M 15-16 50 km 2017


Lengde: 56.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:47:03 31.38 1 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy SK M 35-39 56 km 2018
2 01:51:52 30.03 2 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 35-39 56 km 2018
3 01:52:32 29.85 3 Magnus Sørbø Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe M 15-16 56 km 2018
4 01:52:33 29.85 4 Håkon Lohne Lund CK M 40-44 56 km 2018
5 01:53:06 29.70 5 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 40-44 56 km 2018
6 01:56:09 28.92 6 Oskar Myrestøl Johansson Grimstad SK M 15-16 56 km 2018
7 01:56:10 28.92 7 Olav N. Birkeland Birkenes IL Sykkel M 45-49 56 km 2018
8 01:56:11 28.91 8 Arvid Borø Søgne Cykleklubb M 35-39 56 km 2018
9 01:56:18 28.89 9 Trond Aarstad Tvedestrand & Omegn SK M 45-49 56 km 2018
10 01:56:57 28.73 10 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy SK M 40-44 56 km 2018
11 01:56:58 28.72 11 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2018
12 01:57:06 28.69 12 Arvid Fredriksen Kristiansands CK M 50-54 56 km 2018
13 02:02:31 27.42 13 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40-44 56 km 2018
14 02:02:31 27.42 13 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 56 km 2018
15 02:02:31 27.42 13 Ketil Skogen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 56 km 2018
16 02:02:32 27.42 16 Turid Hagelia Korshavn Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe K 40-44 56 km 2018
17 02:03:15 27.26 17 Marius Kasperavicius Veloklinika.lt M 30-34 56 km 2018
18 02:03:15 27.26 17 Daniel Marinas Kristiansands CK M 45-49 56 km 2018
19 02:03:18 27.25 19 Steinar Heggland Vigsnes Kristiansands CK M 35-39 56 km 2018
20 02:03:20 27.24 20 Rune Strøm Kristiansands CK M 40-44 56 km 2018
21 02:05:01 26.87 21 Trond Årseth Gjerstad il sykelgrupe M 65-69 56 km 2018
22 02:08:25 26.16 22 Trond Even Wanner Kristiansands CK M 35-39 56 km 2018
23 02:08:27 26.15 23 Arild Ege Kristiansands CK M 40-44 56 km 2018
24 02:08:28 26.15 24 Dorthe Larsen Dalane SK K 17-19 56 km 2018
25 02:08:31 26.14 25 Lars Magne Larsen Dalane SK M 45-49 56 km 2018
26 02:08:32 26.14 26 Stig Abelsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2018
27 02:09:56 25.85 27 Bjørnar Schanke Birkenes IL Sykkel M 55-59 56 km 2018
28 02:09:57 25.85 28 Kirsti Krauss Kristiansands CK K 50-54 56 km 2018
29 02:09:59 25.84 29 Lars Pedersen Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2018
30 02:09:59 25.84 29 Robert Solberg Vigrestad SK M 40-44 56 km 2018
31 02:10:02 25.83 31 Lars Fiskå Søgne M 35-39 56 km 2018
32 02:12:40 25.32 32 Jøran Eriksen Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 56 km 2018
33 02:12:41 25.32 33 Kristian Sklett Larsen Kristiansands CK M 30-34 56 km 2018
34 02:13:58 25.08 34 Richard Risbruna Blindleia CK M 45-49 56 km 2018
35 02:15:15 24.84 35 Einar Ståle Huse Kristiansands CK M 45-49 56 km 2018
36 02:15:35 24.78 36 Nils Tore Ekra Kristiansands CK M 45-49 56 km 2018
37 02:15:37 24.77 37 Christian Austenå Arendal CC M 40-44 56 km 2018
38 02:15:37 24.77 37 Nicolai Kjær NICO BLIKK M 25-29 56 km 2018
39 02:15:37 24.77 37 Eimund Tharaldsen Kristiansands CK M 35-39 56 km 2018
40 02:15:40 24.76 40 Trond Arne Velund Flekkefjord SK M 45-49 56 km 2018
41 02:15:43 24.75 41 Øyvind Vaagland Reiten Birkenes IL Sykkel M 50-54 56 km 2018
42 02:15:43 24.75 41 Helge Steinsland Blindleia CK M 50-54 56 km 2018
43 02:15:44 24.75 43 Henry Klungland Repstad Anlegg M 40-44 56 km 2018
44 02:15:50 24.73 44 Erland Berntsen Blindleia CK M 45-49 56 km 2018
45 02:16:36 24.59 45 Bjarte Vestøl Kristiansands CK M 60-64 56 km 2018
46 02:16:48 24.56 46 Eirik Mørch Aaen Søgne Tanngaard M 30-34 56 km 2018
47 02:17:07 24.50 47 Eivind Berentsen Stag IL M 30-34 56 km 2018
48 02:20:25 23.92 48 Kjetil Notodden Søgne Cykleklubb M 40-44 56 km 2018
49 02:21:15 23.78 49 Ronald Sund Blindleia CK M 45-49 56 km 2018
50 02:23:28 23.42 50 Dag Steinar Wathne Søgne Cykleklubb M 50-54 56 km 2018
51 02:25:04 23.16 51 Ken Jarle Karlsen Farsund Sykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2018
52 02:25:06 23.15 52 Rune Gammelsæter Kristiansand M 35-39 56 km 2018
53 02:25:06 23.15 52 Tore Gundersen Kristiansands CK M 40-44 56 km 2018
54 02:25:06 23.15 52 Bjarne Kvåle Søgne Cykleklubb M 65-69 56 km 2018
55 02:25:27 23.10 55 Kåre Hørte Birkenes IL Sykkel M 60-64 56 km 2018
56 02:26:13 22.97 56 Elisabeth Haver Sandnes Sykleklubb K 45-49 56 km 2018
57 02:26:16 22.97 57 Runar Hodne Søgne Cykleklubb M 25-29 56 km 2018
58 02:30:11 22.37 58 Torstein Andås Sparebanken Sør B.I.L. M 50-54 56 km 2018
59 02:30:19 22.35 59 Christoffer Ege Egersund M 30-34 56 km 2018
60 02:30:39 22.30 60 Kjetil Mikaelsen Returkraft M 35-39 56 km 2018
61 02:30:42 22.29 61 Dag Kåre Breimoen Blindleia CK / MHWirth M 45-49 56 km 2018
62 02:30:43 22.29 62 Bjørn Terje Lerdal Kristiansands CK M 65-69 56 km 2018
63 02:32:32 22.02 63 Svein Magne Klungland Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2018
64 02:33:13 21.92 64 Stein Egil Eri Farsund Sykleklubb M 50-54 56 km 2018
65 02:34:41 21.72 65 Gro Hansen Søgne Cykleklubb K 35-39 56 km 2018
66 02:36:10 21.51 66 Kristian Haugland Kristiansand M 30-34 56 km 2018
67 02:36:10 21.51 66 Roald Ruthjersen Sparebanken Sør M 35-39 56 km 2018
68 02:38:40 21.17 68 Peratle Moen returkraft M 50-54 56 km 2018
69 02:41:18 20.83 69 Morten Svendsen Flekkerøy CK M 40-44 56 km 2018
70 02:41:47 20.76 70 Preben Johansen Kristiansand M 30-34 56 km 2018
71 02:41:51 20.75 71 Sverre Vestbøstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 50-54 56 km 2018
72 02:42:48 20.63 72 Thomas H. Nordbø Flekkerøy CK M 35-39 56 km 2018
73 02:42:54 20.62 73 Tom Erik Ellingsen Kristiansand Kommune M 35-39 56 km 2018
74 02:44:43 20.39 74 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50-54 56 km 2018
75 02:45:18 20.32 75 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 56 km 2018
76 02:53:53 19.32 76 Sunny Helen Karlsen Farsund Sykleklubb K 40-44 56 km 2018
77 02:55:18 19.16 77 Kåre Ivar Ohrvik Lillesand M 45-49 56 km 2018
78 02:57:23 18.94 78 Terje Rogstad Coop M 50-54 56 km 2018
79 02:57:24 18.94 79 Vidar Aamodt M 50-54 56 km 2018
80 03:06:13 18.04 80 Frank Anders Verhelst Farsund Sykleklubb M 45-49 56 km 2018
81 03:09:33 17.72 81 Maarten Berge Vågsbygdlosen M 35-39 56 km 2018
82 03:13:13 17.38 82 Ulf Omdal Nodeland M 25-29 56 km 2018


Sponsorer
Squeezy