Topp 250 perser for Hellersdalen Classic - kort løype

Lengde: 38.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:12:13 31.57 1 Steffen Galdal Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 38 km 2014
2 01:13:14 31.13 2 Oddvin Larsen Søgne Cykleklubb M 55-59 38 km 2014
3 01:15:34 30.17 3 Hans Rune Haugen Lund CK M 35-39 38 km 2014
4 01:16:50 29.67 4 Petter Instefjord Nodeland Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 38 km 2014
5 01:17:21 29.47 5 Bjarne Kvåle Søgne Cykleklubb M 60-64 38 km 2014
6 01:17:25 29.45 6 Stig Dalsøren Kristiansand M 35-39 38 km 2014
7 01:18:47 28.94 7 Dag Steinar Wathne Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 38 km 2014
8 01:18:49 28.92 8 Arne Kristoffersen Kristiansand M 30-34 38 km 2014
9 01:18:53 28.90 9 Helge Inge Ranestad Grenland SK M 55-59 38 km 2014
10 01:18:57 28.87 10 Rune Strøm Norsap M 35-39 38 km 2014
11 01:21:02 28.13 11 Inger Engebretsen Kristiansands CK K 50-54 38 km 2014
12 01:22:00 27.80 12 Håvard Sklett Larsen Søgne M 35-39 38 km 2014
13 01:24:09 27.09 13 Eirik Mørch Aaen Søgne Tanngaard M 30-34 38 km 2014
14 01:24:49 26.88 14 Frank Halseth Kristiansands CK M 50-54 38 km 2014
15 01:25:37 26.63 15 Thomas Gamman Andersen Søgne Cykleklubb M 40-44 38 km 2014
16 01:25:37 26.63 15 Erik Langeland Søgne Cykleklubb M 40-44 38 km 2014
17 01:25:37 26.63 15 Helena Langeland Søgne Cykleklubb K 40-44 38 km 2014
18 01:25:37 26.63 15 Glenn Tveite Søgne Cykleklubb M 40-44 38 km 2014
19 01:27:13 26.14 19 Geir Olav Eikeland Telesport / De Glade Trimkamerater M 40-44 38 km 2014
20 01:27:14 26.13 20 Terje Normann Johanssen Kristiansands CK M 55-59 38 km 2014
21 01:27:16 26.12 21 Gunnar Lohne Randesund M 40-44 38 km 2014
22 01:27:19 26.11 22 Richard E. Olsen Kristiansands CK M 60-64 38 km 2014
23 01:28:15 25.83 23 Svein Magne Klungland Søgne M 45-49 38 km 2014
24 01:28:17 25.82 24 Håvard Lund Eide NOV BIL M 30-34 38 km 2014
25 01:29:31 25.47 25 Linda Moseid Søgne K 40-44 38 km 2014
26 01:30:39 25.15 26 Thomas Oseth Hole Oslo M 35-39 38 km 2014
27 01:30:51 25.09 27 Svein Lohne Søgne Cykleklubb M 60-64 38 km 2014
28 01:30:52 25.09 28 Nina Bakke Søgne Cykleklubb K 35-39 38 km 2014
29 01:32:34 24.63 29 Ranveig Abrahamsen Vennesla Kommune K 30-34 38 km 2014
30 01:34:04 24.23 30 Jan Stubstad Mandal CK M 50-54 38 km 2014
31 01:34:11 24.20 31 Frank Dåstøl Norsap M 50-54 38 km 2014
32 01:35:07 23.97 32 Eirik Biland Lohne Søgne Cykleklubb M 17-19 38 km 2014
33 01:35:11 23.95 33 Ukjent Ukjent M 50-54 38 km 2014
34 01:35:41 23.82 34 Linda Holskog Nordbø Gulljenta På Hølleveien K 40-44 38 km 2014
35 01:35:42 23.82 35 Yngvar Salthaug Mandal CK M 45-49 38 km 2014
36 01:35:54 23.77 36 Arne Erik Gundersen Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 38 km 2014
37 01:37:38 23.35 37 Magne Lia Søgne Skiklubb M 50-54 38 km 2014
38 01:37:50 23.30 38 Torkel Govertsen Søgne Cykleklubb M 50-54 38 km 2014
39 01:38:28 23.15 39 Magne Hansen Søgne M 50-54 38 km 2014
40 01:39:11 22.98 40 Tor Erik Røed Kristiansand M 30-34 38 km 2014
41 01:40:34 22.67 41 Astrid Margrethe Hilde Kristiansands CK K 40-44 38 km 2014
42 01:41:58 22.36 42 Arild Falander Norsap M 45-49 38 km 2014
43 01:45:03 21.70 43 Elisabeth Johnsen Kristiansands CK K 35-39 38 km 2014
44 01:46:10 21.47 44 Nina Tangerås Stubstad Mandal CK K 45-49 38 km 2014
45 01:47:58 21.11 45 Nina Iversen Kristiansand K 35-39 38 km 2014
46 01:48:14 21.06 46 Frank Bjelland Søgne M 35-39 38 km 2014
47 01:52:41 20.23 47 Morten Finstad Søgne M 35-39 38 km 2014
48 01:55:06 19.80 48 Bjørn Ingebrigtsen Søgne M 35-39 38 km 2014
49 01:55:13 19.78 49 Preben Skårmo-Larsen Søgne M 40-44 38 km 2014
50 01:56:26 19.58 50 Anders Øen Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 38 km 2014
51 02:01:34 18.75 51 Mari Kristensen Søgne Skiklubb K 30-34 38 km 2014
52 02:10:58 17.40 52 Tommy Henriksen Oslo M 35-39 38 km 2014
53 02:11:22 17.35 53 Lukasz Zielinski Søgne M 30-34 38 km 2014
54 02:13:24 17.09 54 Alexander Severinsen Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 38 km 2014
55 02:14:24 16.96 55 Tone Jensen Søgne K 30-34 38 km 2014
56 02:17:58 16.52 56 Finn Arne Simensen Norsap M 45-49 38 km 2014
57 02:29:28 15.25 57 Bjørgulf Henriksen Team Henriksen M 45-49 38 km 2014
58 02:29:29 15.25 58 Ivar Stedjan Team Henriksen M 45-49 38 km 2014


Lengde: 45.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:24:48 31.83 1 Leif Tore Eriksen Kristiansands Cykleklubb M 45-49 45 km 2016
2 01:24:59 31.77 1 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 45 km 2017
3 01:25:00 31.76 2 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40-44 45 km 2017
4 01:25:11 31.69 3 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 45 km 2017
5 01:25:12 31.69 4 René Andersen Forus og Gausel IL M 45-49 45 km 2017
6 01:25:20 31.64 2 Kjetil Hansen Bryne CK M 40-44 45 km 2015
7 01:25:52 31.44 3 Steffen Galdal Søgne Cykleklubb M 35-39 45 km 2015
8 01:26:06 31.35 4 Petter Instefjord Nodeland Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 45 km 2015
9 01:26:37 31.17 5 Daniel Marinas Kristiansands CK M 45-49 45 km 2015
10 01:26:50 31.09 5 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL M 40-44 45 km 2017
11 01:26:56 31.05 6 Arne Kristoffersen Kristiansands CK M 30-34 45 km 2015
12 01:29:35 30.13 2 Edvard Dean Søgne Cykleklubb M 25-29 45 km 2016
13 01:29:39 30.11 7 Oddvin Larsen Søgne Cykleklubb M 60-64 45 km 2015
14 01:29:53 30.03 8 Rune Strøm Kristiansands CK M 35-39 45 km 2015
15 01:30:14 29.92 7 Sturle Dahl Lund CK M 45-49 45 km 2017
16 01:32:29 29.19 10 Thomas Gamman Andersen Søgne Cykleklubb M 40-44 45 km 2015
17 01:32:29 29.19 10 Stine Borgli Bryne Cykleklubb K 25-29 45 km 2015
18 01:32:29 29.19 10 Jørn Erik Ødegård Søgne Cykleklubb M 55-59 45 km 2015
19 01:32:30 29.18 13 Nils Tore Ekra Kristiansands CK M 45-49 45 km 2015
20 01:32:30 29.18 13 Kristian Torbjørn Salö Søgne Cykleklubb M 40-44 45 km 2015
21 01:32:30 29.18 8 Joakim Sødal Vennesla OCK M 25-29 45 km 2017
22 01:32:31 29.18 15 Eskil Berggren Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 45 km 2015
23 01:32:32 29.17 16 Bjarne Kvåle Søgne Cykleklubb M 60-64 45 km 2015
24 01:32:34 29.16 9 Morten Willy Eriksen Kristiansands CK M 50-54 45 km 2017
25 01:32:38 29.14 10 Joar Nilsen Lohne Lund CK M 30-34 45 km 2017
26 01:32:58 29.04 17 Bjørnar Eretveit Team Lydbølgen M 30-34 45 km 2015
27 01:34:16 28.64 18 Stig Dalsøren Kristiansand M 35-39 45 km 2015
28 01:34:46 28.49 19 Inger Engebretsen Kristiansands CK K 50-54 45 km 2015
29 01:37:10 27.78 20 Bjørnar Schanke Birkenes IL Sykkel M 50-54 45 km 2015
30 01:38:28 27.42 9 Thomas Andersen Søgne Cykleklubb M 40-44 45 km 2016
31 01:38:28 27.42 9 Erik Langeland Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 45 km 2016
32 01:38:28 27.42 9 Glenn Tveite Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 45 km 2016
33 01:38:29 27.41 12 Svein Resset Søgne Cykleklubb M 50-54 45 km 2016
34 01:39:05 27.24 16 Arvid Tryfoss Kristiansands CK M 50-54 45 km 2017
35 01:39:08 27.23 17 Rune Peersen Kristiansands CK M 50-54 45 km 2017
36 01:39:28 27.14 21 Finn Gerhard Olsen Søgne Cykleklubb M 55-59 45 km 2015
37 01:39:30 27.13 22 Martin Tyldum Team Kileheia M 55-59 45 km 2015
38 01:39:46 27.06 18 Arne Dølemo Kristiansands CK M 50-54 45 km 2017
39 01:39:55 27.02 13 Christian Berthelsen Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 45 km 2016
40 01:39:58 27.00 23 Arnt Rune Karlsen Tveit IL M 40-44 45 km 2015
41 01:40:09 26.95 24 Øystein Thorsheim Søgne Cykleklubb M 25-29 45 km 2015
42 01:40:53 26.76 25 Eimund Tharaldsen Team Lydbølgen M 30-34 45 km 2015
43 01:41:06 26.70 26 Kirsti Krauss Kristiansands CK K 45-49 45 km 2015
44 01:41:58 26.47 27 Harald Hansen Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 45 km 2015
45 01:42:47 26.26 28 Terje Larsen Søgne M 35-39 45 km 2015
46 01:43:18 26.13 29 Helena Langeland Søgne Cykleklubb K 40-44 45 km 2015
47 01:43:30 26.08 32 Geir Syrstad Flekkerøy CK M 55-59 45 km 2015
48 01:43:32 26.07 15 Arne Erik Gundersen Søgne Cykleklubb M 50-54 45 km 2016
49 01:44:37 25.80 16 Tor Bjarne Repstad Søgne Cykleklubb M 60-64 45 km 2016
50 01:45:00 25.71 21 Alex De Brito Kristiansands CK M 60-64 45 km 2017
51 01:45:00 25.71 21 Bendik Olsen Kristiansands CK M 45-49 45 km 2017
52 01:45:00 25.71 21 Jon Helge Selstad Mhwirth M 60-64 45 km 2017
53 01:45:17 25.64 17 Bjørn Terje Lerdal Kristiansands Cykleklubb M 60-64 45 km 2016
54 01:45:24 25.61 18 Erling Eidstø Songdalen Kommune M 50-54 45 km 2016
55 01:45:36 25.56 19 Svein Magne Klungland Pk Entreprenør As M 45-49 45 km 2016
56 01:45:38 25.56 21 Per Leonard Nielsen Strai Kjøkken M 65-69 45 km 2016
57 01:46:02 25.46 22 Audun Nysæther Kristiansand M 45-49 45 km 2016
58 01:46:08 25.43 23 Mats Andersson Søgne M 25-29 45 km 2016
59 01:46:11 25.42 24 Jan-Erik Ryen Tveit IL M 50-54 45 km 2017
60 01:46:42 25.30 33 Torkel Govertsen Søgne Cykleklubb M 50-54 45 km 2015
61 01:46:49 25.27 34 Jon Stigersand Søgne Cykleklubb M 60-64 45 km 2015
62 01:47:24 25.13 25 Selmar Suvatne Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 45 km 2017
63 01:47:43 25.06 36 Magne Hansen Søgne M 50-54 45 km 2015
64 01:48:08 24.96 37 Gudrun Gudnadottir Kristiansands CK K 35-39 45 km 2015
65 01:48:09 24.96 38 Jehudit Svalland Vindbjart Ski K 13-16 45 km 2015
66 01:48:21 24.91 27 Gunnar Coward Kristiansands CK M 50-54 45 km 2017
67 01:48:27 24.89 29 Oddvar Haugland Kristiansands CK M 55-59 45 km 2017
68 01:48:45 24.82 39 Endre Abrahamsen NCC M 35-39 45 km 2015
69 01:48:59 24.77 30 Christina Drangsholt Elixia K 30-34 45 km 2017
70 01:49:00 24.77 40 Ronald William Polenz Phonero M 25-29 45 km 2015
71 01:49:23 24.68 42 Arild Falander Kristiansands CK M 45-49 45 km 2015
72 01:49:44 24.60 43 Torfinn Kjær Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 45 km 2015
73 01:50:45 24.37 24 Grethe Dølbakken Kristiansands Cykleklubb K 55-59 45 km 2016
74 01:50:56 24.33 32 Sven Ivar Johannessen Søgne M 35-39 45 km 2017
75 01:51:51 24.13 33 Jan Børge Kjønø Spring M 55-59 45 km 2017
76 01:52:30 24 34 Lene Røstad Kristiansands CK K 45-49 45 km 2017
77 01:53:07 23.86 35 Gro Hansen Søgne K 35-39 45 km 2017
78 01:53:16 23.83 44 Trond Larsen Flekkerøy CK M 40-44 45 km 2015
79 01:53:25 23.80 36 Roald Eidstø Mandal CK M 50-54 45 km 2017
80 01:53:47 23.72 45 Thorleif Johanssen Otra IL Sykkel M 40-44 45 km 2015
81 01:53:59 23.68 29 Christoffer Ege Egersund M 25-29 45 km 2016
82 01:54:31 23.57 38 Erik Haus Søgne M 55-59 45 km 2017
83 01:55:03 23.46 46 Bjørn Ole Frohm Ifunningsstovu Spring Sykel M 60-64 45 km 2015
84 01:55:07 23.45 47 Ivar Stedjan Søgne M 50-54 45 km 2015
85 01:55:15 23.42 48 Espen Sheppard Kristiansand M 45-49 45 km 2015
86 01:55:16 23.42 49 Jan Erik Eldor Kristiansand M 40-44 45 km 2015
87 01:56:13 23.23 50 Jan Mæhre Kristiansands CK M 50-54 45 km 2015
88 01:56:20 23.20 51 Ingrid Trønnes Mæhre Kristiansands CK K 45-49 45 km 2015
89 01:56:35 23.15 30 Linda Must Kristiansands Cykleklubb K 45-49 45 km 2016
90 01:56:47 23.11 52 Morten Opsahl Søgne M 55-59 45 km 2015
91 01:56:53 23.09 31 Geir Berget Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 45 km 2016
92 01:57:09 23.04 32 Sigurd Bakkevold Sias M 45-49 45 km 2016
93 01:57:40 22.94 33 Turid Bråthen Berglund Kristiansands Cykleklubb K 55-59 45 km 2016
94 01:57:41 22.94 40 Brede Apland Søgne M 40-44 45 km 2017
95 01:58:30 22.78 53 Bjørn Ingebrigtsen Søgne M 35-39 45 km 2015
96 01:58:36 22.76 54 Bernt-Inge Madsen DSV Air & Sea M 35-39 45 km 2015
97 01:58:39 22.75 55 Veronica Garberg Tveit K 30-34 45 km 2015
98 01:58:50 22.72 34 Wenche Hermana Stabel Team Paulen.No KCK K 50-54 45 km 2016
99 01:59:21 22.62 56 Kjetil Larsen Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 45 km 2015
100 02:00:55 22.32 36 Øystein Straum Iveland M 50-54 45 km 2016
101 02:01:14 22.27 41 Frode Lie Torridal IL M 45-49 45 km 2017
102 02:01:22 22.24 57 Geir Lillerovde Søgne Cykleklubb M 50-54 45 km 2015
103 02:02:07 22.11 37 Jens Slottet Finsland M 60-64 45 km 2016
104 02:02:40 22.01 42 Hanne Alnæs Kristiansands CK K 50-54 45 km 2017
105 02:02:40 22.01 42 Arnstein Johannesen Kristiansands CK M 35-39 45 km 2017
106 02:02:41 22.00 45 Erik Borgenvik Kristiansands CK M 60-64 45 km 2017
107 02:02:41 22.00 45 Astor Rønnestad Rambøll BIL M 55-59 45 km 2017
108 02:03:17 21.90 59 Magnus Høyem Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 45 km 2015
109 02:04:20 21.71 60 Gunnar Magne Kåsa Spring Sykkel M 65-69 45 km 2015
110 02:04:20 21.71 60 Fiona Margaret Lied Søgne K 55-59 45 km 2015
111 02:04:20 21.71 60 Martin Ugland Kristiansands CK M 55-59 45 km 2015
112 02:05:19 21.54 63 Siren Henriette Holskog Pettersen Jakob A/S K 40-44 45 km 2015
113 02:05:20 21.54 64 Espen Aksnes Jakob A/S M 40-44 45 km 2015
114 02:05:20 21.54 64 Terje Pettersen Jakob A/S M 40-44 45 km 2015
115 02:05:43 21.47 66 Vibeke Kaabuland Kristiansand K 30-34 45 km 2015
116 02:07:42 21.14 67 Jens Momme DSV AIR & SEA M 30-34 45 km 2015
117 02:08:10 21.06 47 Arne Kjell Arnsen Bodø CK M 65-69 45 km 2017
118 02:08:32 21.00 48 Morten Andersson Søgne M 30-34 45 km 2017
119 02:09:05 20.91 68 Jytte Bisgaard Holmen FSC K 45-49 45 km 2015
120 02:10:00 20.76 38 Tor-Kåre Høsteland Spring Sykkel M 65-69 45 km 2016
121 02:11:44 20.49 69 Petter Kristensen Petter Murer M 65-69 45 km 2015
122 02:12:00 20.45 49 Jon Børre Jensen Elixia M 50-54 45 km 2017
123 02:17:20 19.66 40 Marianne Berget Søgne K 45-49 45 km 2016
124 02:17:20 19.66 40 Tor Berget Søgne M 50-54 45 km 2016
125 02:19:08 19.40 70 Preben Skårmo-Larsen Søgne M 40-44 45 km 2015
126 02:19:27 19.36 50 Atle Risøy Blindleia CK M 45-49 45 km 2017
127 02:23:43 18.78 42 Morten Grinaker Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 45 km 2016
128 02:26:16 18.45 51 Harald Hagvåg Ole Moe AS M 55-59 45 km 2017
129 02:26:19 18.45 52 Kjell Ingebrethsen Sørlandsreklame As M 55-59 45 km 2017
130 02:34:15 17.50 43 Gro Berit Straum Iveland K 50-54 45 km 2016
131 02:35:40 17.34 53 Geir Egil Grimstvedt Blindleia CK M 55-59 45 km 2017
132 02:37:29 17.14 44 Øyvind Lid Farsund Sykleklubb M 40-44 45 km 2016
133 02:45:16 16.33 54 Tone Josephsen Elixia/Nikkelverket BIL K 50-54 45 km 2017
134 02:45:16 16.33 54 Anita Svendsen Elixia K 50-54 45 km 2017
135 02:45:19 16.33 56 Oddvar Ruud Elixia M 65-69 45 km 2017


Lengde: 36.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:17:50 27.75 1 Oddvin Larsen Søgne Cykleklubb M 60-64 36 km 2018
2 01:17:51 27.74 2 Halvor Sørbø Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe M 13-14 36 km 2018
3 01:22:00 26.34 3 Joar Nilsen Lohne Lund CK M 30-34 36 km 2018
4 01:22:02 26.33 4 Jørn Erik Ødegård Søgne Cykleklubb M 60-64 36 km 2018
5 01:26:38 24.93 5 Audun Nysæther Kristiansand M 45-49 36 km 2018
6 01:27:03 24.81 6 Jon Helge Selstad KCK / Mhwirth M 60-64 36 km 2018
7 01:29:05 24.24 7 Terje Sandø Sør Installasjon AS M 25-29 36 km 2018
8 01:29:16 24.19 8 Sigurd Bakkevold Sias M 45-49 36 km 2018
9 01:29:54 24.02 9 Mats Andersson SIAS M 30-34 36 km 2018
10 01:30:14 23.93 10 Trond Mikal Lohne Søgne Cykleklubb M 15-16 36 km 2018
11 01:30:22 23.90 11 Tor Jerstad Sias M 40-44 36 km 2018
12 01:30:23 23.89 12 Mats Lohne Lund CK M 25-29 36 km 2018
13 01:31:47 23.53 13 Per Leonard Nielsen Sats M 65-69 36 km 2018
14 01:32:21 23.38 14 Ole Martin Bakkevold Søgne M 20-24 36 km 2018
15 01:33:02 23.21 15 Jeanette Johannessen Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 35-39 36 km 2018
16 01:33:52 23.01 16 Gudrun Gudnadottir Kristiansands CK K 40-44 36 km 2018
17 01:37:01 22.26 17 Anders Lossius SIAS M 25-29 36 km 2018
18 01:37:50 22.07 18 Morten Endre Lohne Søgne Cykleklubb M 45-49 36 km 2018
19 01:39:10 21.78 19 Tobias Sture Søgne M 20-24 36 km 2018
20 01:45:29 20.47 20 Morten Andersson Søgne M 35-39 36 km 2018
21 01:53:24 19.04 21 Lukasz Zielinski Søgne M 35-39 36 km 2018
22 02:07:36 16.92 22 Lisabeth Andersen Kristiansands CK K 25-29 36 km 2018
23 02:10:18 16.57 23 Ånen Nordstrøm Tisland SIAS M 20-24 36 km 2018
24 02:14:32 16.05 24 Tone Jensen Søgne K 35-39 36 km 2018


Sponsorer
Squeezy