Topp 250 perser for Sør-Karmøy Rundt

Lengde: 44.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:03:00 41.90 1 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK M 25-29 44 km 2011
2 01:03:00 41.90 1 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 25-29 44 km 2011
3 01:04:18 41.05 3 Lasse Asheim Stavanger SK M 45-49 44 km 2011
4 01:04:18 41.05 3 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 35-39 44 km 2011
5 01:04:18 41.05 3 Georg Feed CK Haugaland M 30-34 44 km 2011
6 01:04:18 41.05 3 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 30-34 44 km 2011
7 01:04:18 41.05 3 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30-34 44 km 2011
8 01:04:18 41.05 3 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK M 35-39 44 km 2011
9 01:04:18 41.05 3 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 35-39 44 km 2011
10 01:04:18 41.05 3 Jan Høien Nærbø SK M 45-49 44 km 2011
11 01:04:18 41.05 3 Einar Kalland-Olsen CK Haugaland M 17-19 44 km 2011
12 01:04:18 41.05 3 Åsmund Kringlebotten CK Haugaland M 30-34 44 km 2011
13 01:04:18 41.05 3 Stian Madland Vigrestad SK M 25-29 44 km 2011
14 01:04:18 41.05 3 Kjell Mannes CK Haugaland M 35-39 44 km 2011
15 01:04:18 41.05 3 Harald Flotve Myklebust CK Haugaland M 17-19 44 km 2011
16 01:04:18 41.05 3 Mikael Niklasson CK Haugaland M 35-39 44 km 2011
17 01:04:18 41.05 3 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK M 45-49 44 km 2011
18 01:04:18 41.05 3 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard S & S M 45-49 44 km 2011
19 01:04:18 41.05 3 Christer Syse Vik M 25-29 44 km 2011
20 01:04:18 41.05 3 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40-44 44 km 2011
21 01:07:30 39.11 21 Jarle Handeland Sauda SK M 50-54 44 km 2011
22 01:07:30 39.11 21 Jostein Helgeland CK Haugaland M 40-44 44 km 2011
23 01:07:30 39.11 21 Hans Olav Simonsen CK Haugaland M 17-19 44 km 2011
24 01:07:30 39.11 21 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 44 km 2011
25 01:07:30 39.11 21 Dan Wiland Sauda SK M 40-44 44 km 2011
26 01:08:10 38.72 26 Kjetil André Bidne CK Haugaland M 25-29 44 km 2011
27 01:08:10 38.72 26 Ansgar Ronæs M 40-44 44 km 2011
28 01:09:04 38.22 28 Håkon Schwalb Hafrsfjord SK M 45-49 44 km 2011
29 01:09:04 38.22 28 Bjørnar Wannberg M 20-24 44 km 2011
30 01:09:58 37.73 30 Espen Eliassen CK Haugaland M 35-39 44 km 2011
31 01:09:58 37.73 30 Asle Fosen CK Haugaland M 40-44 44 km 2011
32 01:09:58 37.73 30 Svein Håkon Kringlebotten CK Haugaland M 30-34 44 km 2011
33 01:09:58 37.73 30 Thor Håkon Lindstad CK Haugaland M 17-19 44 km 2011
34 01:09:58 37.73 30 Leif Arild Paulsen CK Haugaland M 35-39 44 km 2011
35 01:09:58 37.73 30 Hans Helge Severinsen Åkra sykkelgruppe M 40-44 44 km 2011
36 01:09:58 37.73 30 Hans Magne Stokka Bømlo SK M 45-49 44 km 2011
37 01:09:58 37.73 30 Lars Johan Velde CK Haugaland M 35-39 44 km 2011
38 01:09:58 37.73 30 Jone Vikingstad CK Haugaland M 25-29 44 km 2011
39 01:09:58 37.73 30 Jarle Vorland Nærbø SK M 45-49 44 km 2011
40 01:11:07 37.12 1 René Andersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 44 km 2012
41 01:11:07 37.12 1 Bjørn Alexander Hovland Stavanger M 17-19 44 km 2012
42 01:11:40 36.83 40 Morten Haaheim CK Haugaland M 40-44 44 km 2011
43 01:11:40 36.83 40 Nils Magne Håland Bryne CK M 45-49 44 km 2011
44 01:11:40 36.83 40 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord SK M 35-39 44 km 2011
45 01:11:40 36.83 6 Oliver Smith CK Haugaland M 25-29 44 km 2012
46 01:13:45 35.79 43 Tor Ove Hjartnes CK Haugaland M 45-49 44 km 2011
47 01:13:45 35.79 43 Sigurd H. Hovda CK Haugaland M 30-34 44 km 2011
48 01:13:45 35.79 43 Adam Jensen CK Haugaland M 35-39 44 km 2011
49 01:13:45 35.79 43 Trond Aarekol Johannessen CK Haugaland M 20-24 44 km 2011
50 01:13:45 35.79 43 Jan Inge Krakk CK Haugaland M 35-39 44 km 2011
51 01:13:45 35.79 43 Jan Espen Lanton Haugaland sykkelklubb M 35-39 44 km 2011
52 01:13:45 35.79 43 Roy Kjetil Liknes CK Haugaland M 17-19 44 km 2011
53 01:13:45 35.79 43 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 45-49 44 km 2011
54 01:13:45 35.79 43 Bjørn Mannes CK Haugaland M 45-49 44 km 2011
55 01:13:45 35.79 43 Bjørn Mikkelsen M 45-49 44 km 2011
56 01:13:45 35.79 43 Ole Johan Olsen Sauda SK M 45-49 44 km 2011
57 01:13:45 35.79 43 Roy Ratcliff CK Haugaland M 50-54 44 km 2011
58 01:13:45 35.79 43 Arve Sandvik M 25-29 44 km 2011
59 01:13:45 35.79 43 Tor Martin Søndenå CK Haugaland M 35-39 44 km 2011
60 01:13:45 35.79 43 Arne Sørtun Odda SK M 40-44 44 km 2011
61 01:13:45 35.79 43 Edvin Vallestad CK Haugaland M 35-39 44 km 2011
62 01:13:45 35.79 43 Vegar Østevik CK Haugaland M 25-29 44 km 2011
63 01:15:46 34.84 10 Øyvind Kaurstad CK Haugaland M 40-44 44 km 2012
64 01:16:17 34.60 13 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK M 25-29 44 km 2012
65 01:16:17 34.60 13 Lars Christian Espenes CK Haugaland M 44 km 2012
66 01:16:17 34.60 13 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK M 45-49 44 km 2012
67 01:16:17 34.60 13 Per Olav Heien Sandnes SK M 44 km 2012
68 01:16:17 34.60 13 Johnny Høyland Vigrestad SK M 45-49 44 km 2012
69 01:16:17 34.60 13 Sten Ove Jensen Stavanger SK M 55-59 44 km 2012
70 01:16:17 34.60 13 Odd Arild Løften CK Haugaland M 35-39 44 km 2012
71 01:16:17 34.60 13 Martin Brandt Nielsen CK Haugaland M 44 km 2012
72 01:16:17 34.60 13 Dag Nygaard CK Haugaland M 40-44 44 km 2012
73 01:16:17 34.60 13 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland M 45-49 44 km 2012
74 01:16:17 34.60 13 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad SK M 45-49 44 km 2012
75 01:16:17 34.60 13 Øystein Olsen CK Haugaland M 35-39 44 km 2012
76 01:16:17 34.60 13 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes SK / Spenncon AS M 50-54 44 km 2012
77 01:16:17 34.60 13 Handeland Roar Sauda IL M 44 km 2012
78 01:16:25 34.54 60 Steinar Saltvedt Larssen CK Haugaland M 25-29 44 km 2011
79 01:16:25 34.54 60 Henrik Simonsen CK Haugaland M 17-19 44 km 2011
80 01:16:38 34.44 62 Svein Ronny Andersen CK Haugaland M 35-39 44 km 2011
81 01:16:38 34.44 62 Heljar Ballo CK Haugaland M 50-54 44 km 2011
82 01:16:38 34.44 62 Thor Henning Brende CK Haugaland M 45-49 44 km 2011
83 01:16:38 34.44 62 Steinar Hetland CK Haugaland M 50-54 44 km 2011
84 01:16:38 34.44 62 Kjetil Jakobsen CK Haugaland M 25-29 44 km 2011
85 01:16:38 34.44 62 Arnbjørn Mæhle Stord SK M 40-44 44 km 2011
86 01:16:38 34.44 62 Geir Olsen Baxt M 40-44 44 km 2011
87 01:16:38 34.44 62 Johnny Stava Åkra sykkelgruppe M 40-44 44 km 2011
88 01:16:38 34.44 62 Sigbjørn Tårland Sauda SK M 45-49 44 km 2011
89 01:18:48 33.50 30 Viljar Ersland Mæhle Stord SK M 17-19 44 km 2012
90 01:19:34 33.17 72 Ole Magnus Mannes M 44 km 2011
91 01:20:12 32.91 73 Jon Erlend Stokkan Team VELUX Isola Leca M 40-44 44 km 2011
92 01:20:12 32.91 73 Glenn Vikra Åkra sykkelgruppe M 45-49 44 km 2011
93 01:20:26 32.82 75 Bjørn Ivar Iversen M 40-44 44 km 2011
94 01:20:26 32.82 75 Tore Lars Risanger CK Haugaland M 45-49 44 km 2011
95 01:20:28 32.80 31 John Even Alfsvåg Bømlo SK M 44 km 2012
96 01:20:28 32.80 31 Mads Duesund CK Haugaland M 45-49 44 km 2012
97 01:20:28 32.80 31 Bjørn Helland Sandnes SK M 45-49 44 km 2012
98 01:20:28 32.80 31 Benjamin Mendoza Bergen CK M 35-39 44 km 2012
99 01:20:28 32.80 31 Ove Olsen Asker CK / Norsk Tipping M 40-44 44 km 2012
100 01:20:28 32.80 31 Morten T. Storesund Åkra Sykkelgruppe / Hydro BIL M 20-24 44 km 2012
101 01:20:28 32.80 31 Tor Helge Tjøstheim M 30-34 44 km 2012
102 01:20:51 32.65 77 Morten Hansen M 40-44 44 km 2011
103 01:20:51 32.65 77 Martin Vegard Langø CK Haugaland M 30-34 44 km 2011
104 01:20:51 32.65 77 Erlend Myklebust SKOI Trening & Helse M 35-39 44 km 2011
105 01:20:51 32.65 77 Christian Pløen M 30-34 44 km 2011
106 01:20:51 32.65 77 Einar Magne Storhaug CK Haugaland M 40-44 44 km 2011
107 01:20:51 32.65 77 Sigmund Aas Naturkraft AS M 35-39 44 km 2011
108 01:21:16 32.48 42 Ivar Askeli Hafrsfjors SK M 50-54 44 km 2012
109 01:21:16 32.48 42 Jon Sivert Grindheim M 44 km 2012
110 01:21:16 32.48 42 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 20-24 44 km 2012
111 01:21:33 32.37 48 Sondre Handeland Sauda IL M 20-24 44 km 2012
112 01:22:30 32 83 Kristian Kahlbom CK Haugaland M 30-34 44 km 2011
113 01:22:30 32 83 Olav Stensen CK Haugaland M 40-44 44 km 2011
114 01:23:49 31.49 50 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK / Felleskjøpet M 45-49 44 km 2012
115 01:23:49 31.49 50 Gunnar Bjelland CK Haugaland M 45-49 44 km 2012
116 01:23:49 31.49 50 Kjell Rune Hellesund CK Haugaland M 45-49 44 km 2012
117 01:23:49 31.49 50 Arne Kristian Høyvik CK Haugaland M 45-49 44 km 2012
118 01:23:49 31.49 50 Per Jonny Håland CK Haugaland / Haugesund TriK M 45-49 44 km 2012
119 01:23:49 31.49 50 Arild Storesund Åkra Sykkelgruppe / Hydro BIL M 45-49 44 km 2012
120 01:23:58 31.44 85 Sigmund Alsos CK Haugaland M 45-49 44 km 2011
121 01:23:58 31.44 85 Leif Harald Blikra CK Haugaland M 40-44 44 km 2011
122 01:23:58 31.44 85 Terje Arvid Bårdsen CK Haugaland M 45-49 44 km 2011
123 01:23:58 31.44 85 Torunn Lea K 35-39 44 km 2011
124 01:23:58 31.44 85 Truls Lea CK Haugaland M 40-44 44 km 2011
125 01:23:58 31.44 85 Jan Ståle Lund Haugaland Kraft Sykkelklubb M 50-54 44 km 2011
126 01:23:58 31.44 85 Jan Sigmund Simonsen M 60-64 44 km 2011
127 01:23:58 31.44 85 Oddmund Stava M 55-59 44 km 2011
128 01:24:58 31.07 93 Stian Ellefsen Champagne Supernova M 30-34 44 km 2011
129 01:25:37 30.83 60 Trond Jacobsen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 45-49 44 km 2012
130 01:25:37 30.83 60 Loyd Moksheim CK Haugaland / Statoil BIL M 35-39 44 km 2012
131 01:25:37 30.83 60 Geir Torgersen Slåttevik Multisport og Øldrikkarlaug M 35-39 44 km 2012
132 01:27:24 30.20 94 Bjørn Joakim Ramsen CK Haugaland M 30-34 44 km 2011
133 01:28:31 29.82 63 Hans Petter Hansen CK Haugaland / Statoil Sokkel M 55-59 44 km 2012
134 01:28:31 29.82 63 Øystein Kinn Meca M 40-44 44 km 2012
135 01:28:31 29.82 63 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland / Statoil BIL M 55-59 44 km 2012
136 01:30:11 29.27 95 Ove Høvring M 45-49 44 km 2011
137 01:30:37 29.13 68 Magne Aarsteinsen Stavanger SK M 17-19 44 km 2012
138 01:31:06 28.97 71 Bjørn Flæte Andersen CK Haugaland M 40-44 44 km 2012
139 01:31:06 28.97 71 Eivind Paulsen M 44 km 2012
140 01:31:06 28.97 71 David Rosberg M 35-39 44 km 2012
141 01:31:08 28.96 96 Arne Didrik Sømo M 25-29 44 km 2011
142 01:31:43 28.78 76 Terje Bårdsen CK Haugaland M 45-49 44 km 2012
143 01:31:58 28.70 77 Roar Bachmann Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 30-34 44 km 2012
144 01:32:11 28.63 97 Lars Erling Lofthus Statoil M 45-49 44 km 2011
145 01:32:41 28.48 98 Nils Henry Olsen CK Haugaland M 50-54 44 km 2011
146 01:32:51 28.43 78 Jens Kristian Holberg M/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
147 01:33:38 28.19 79 Jan Norvald Jakobsen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 45-49 44 km 2012
148 01:34:17 28.00 80 Steinar Årthun Sauda SK M 45-49 44 km 2012
149 01:34:46 27.85 100 Vidar Jenssen Åkra sykkelgruppe M 35-39 44 km 2011
150 01:35:06 27.76 101 Jan Lampe CK Haugaland M 40-44 44 km 2011
151 01:35:32 27.63 102 Anne Berit Dyngen CK Haugaland K 40-44 44 km 2011
152 01:35:32 27.63 102 Gjertrud Lie K 40-44 44 km 2011
153 01:36:00 27.5 104 Erlend Hestvik M 25-29 44 km 2011
154 01:36:07 27.46 85 Sven Kvilhaug Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 50-54 44 km 2012
155 01:36:09 27.45 105 Tore Hovland M 20-24 44 km 2011
156 01:36:30 27.35 106 Arild Horn M 44 km 2011
157 01:37:19 27.12 87 Steinar Lein HTG M 40-44 44 km 2012
158 01:37:50 26.98 88 Morten Lysøe Karlsson M 44 km 2012
159 01:37:50 26.98 88 Audun Olsen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 35-39 44 km 2012
160 01:38:05 26.91 91 Kenneth Dragøy Team Lifeguard M 44 km 2012
161 01:38:05 26.91 91 Haakon Norum M 25-29 44 km 2012
162 01:38:05 26.91 91 Per Erling Severinsen Aibel M 40-44/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
163 01:38:34 26.78 94 Bjarne Nesse Bømlo SK M 40-44 44 km 2012
164 01:38:34 26.78 94 Werner Sandslett Skudenes M 30-34 44 km 2012
165 01:38:49 26.71 96 Hilde Stray CK Haugaland K 40-44 44 km 2012
166 01:41:14 26.07 97 Lars Inge Svalland Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 35-39 44 km 2012
167 01:41:14 26.07 97 Andreas Venheim CK Haugaland / Suldal Transport M 30-34 44 km 2012
168 01:41:30 26.00 99 Anett Underhaug Våge CK Haugaland K 35-39 44 km 2012
169 01:41:30 26.00 99 Christian Våge CK Haugaland M 35-39 44 km 2012
170 01:41:57 25.89 101 Cathrine Alfredsen K 44 km 2012
171 01:41:57 25.89 107 Odd Helge Alsvik M 44 km 2011
172 01:41:57 25.89 107 Anne Gunn Nicolaysen Statoil K 45-49 44 km 2011
173 01:42:58 25.63 104 Dag Magne Moksheim Westcon M 40-44/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
174 01:42:59 25.63 105 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 45-49 44 km 2012
175 01:43:14 25.57 107 Torill Stålesen Høyland Vigrestad SK K 40-44 44 km 2012
176 01:43:17 25.56 108 John Harald Breivik Haugesund Triathlon Klubb M 40-44 44 km 2012
177 01:43:28 25.51 109 Heidi Beate Hop K 40-44 44 km 2011
178 01:43:28 25.51 109 Sverre Rønnevig dy. Statoil M 40-44 44 km 2011
179 01:43:28 25.51 109 Agnes Elise Sandvik Statoil K 40-44 44 km 2011
180 01:44:02 25.37 109 Kristian Brautaset Gassco M/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
181 01:45:47 24.95 110 Eirik Magnus Mjåseth CK Haugaland M 17-19 44 km 2012
182 01:45:47 24.95 110 Trond Vatnaland CK Haugaland / AF M 45-49/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
183 01:45:47 24.95 110 Ørjan Wick M 44 km 2012
184 01:46:49 24.71 114 Nils Kristian Jensen M 44 km 2012
185 01:46:49 24.71 114 Leif Ove Skår Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 45-49 44 km 2012
186 01:47:22 24.58 116 Arthur Ole Lind Statoil Kårstø M 55-59/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
187 01:47:51 24.47 112 Mona Iren Aas K 35-39 44 km 2011
188 01:50:04 23.98 117 Geir Åge Liknes Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 35-39/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
189 01:50:47 23.83 118 Jon Kristian Lillesund M 30-34 44 km 2012
190 01:51:19 23.71 120 Ole Petter Kallevik M 45-49/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
191 01:51:31 23.67 121 Asbjørn Høgberg CK Haugaland M 40-44 44 km 2012
192 01:51:52 23.59 113 Karen Louise Ragnvaldjord K 30-34 44 km 2011
193 01:51:54 23.59 123 Christopher Tvedt M 25-29 44 km 2012
194 01:52:18 23.50 124 Kjell Arne Eide M 44 km 2012
195 01:52:28 23.47 125 Tobias Mustaparta IT-Kontoret M 17-19 44 km 2012
196 01:52:55 23.38 127 Tom Erik Gonsholt M 40-44/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
197 01:52:55 23.38 127 Wenche Grønning Stueland HPIL K 45-49 44 km 2012
198 01:53:16 23.30 114 Jorunn Elise Hauso Team HMS/CKH K 45-49 44 km 2011
199 01:53:16 23.30 114 Hans Marius Saltveit Statoil ASA Kårstø M 40-44 44 km 2011
200 01:53:21 23.29 129 Ivar Grønning Team Grønning M 65-69 44 km 2012
201 01:53:37 23.23 130 Ann Heidi Hausbak åkra sykkelgruppe K 44 km 2012
202 01:54:28 23.06 131 Ellen Marie Obrestad Vigrestad SK K 45-49 44 km 2012
203 01:54:42 23.01 132 Per Hillesland Moelven M 45-49/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
204 01:54:59 22.95 133 Turi Holestøl Åkra Sykkelgruppe K 45-49 44 km 2012
205 01:55:16 22.90 134 Rune Martinsen CK Haugaland M 44 km 2012
206 01:55:30 22.85 116 Ann Hidle Kvale K 44 km 2011
207 01:59:46 22.04 117 Laila Eliassen M 40-44 44 km 2011
208 01:59:46 22.04 117 Håkon Larsen Scandic Markiser M 45-49 44 km 2011
209 01:59:46 22.04 117 Anne Gurine Smistad K 60-64 44 km 2011
210 01:59:55 22.01 135 Svanhild Storstein CK Haugaland K 45-49/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
211 02:00:51 21.84 136 Nils-Erik Jensen CK Haugaland M 35-39/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
212 02:02:06 21.62 137 Asbjørn Sevland Team Lifeguard M 44 km 2012
213 02:02:13 21.60 120 Frode Nærum M 35-39 44 km 2011
214 02:02:28 21.55 138 Håkon Høyvik Bavaria M 35-39/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
215 02:03:49 21.32 121 Hans Smistad Karmsund M 65-69 44 km 2011
216 02:04:36 21.18 139 Edvard Davidsen Skudenes UIL - Sykkel M 35-39/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
217 02:04:36 21.18 139 Kay Henrik Tvedt M 30-34/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
218 02:04:47 21.15 142 Lars Inge Hellestveit M 44 km 2012
219 02:04:47 21.15 142 Arvid Rosvold CK Haugaland M 44 km 2012
220 02:05:46 20.99 144 Tor Helge Flakke M/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
221 02:06:53 20.80 145 Brit Fagerland Åkra Sykkelgruppe K 45-49/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
222 02:06:53 20.80 145 Jon A. Log M/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
223 02:06:53 20.80 145 Hans Vea M 45-49 44 km 2012
224 02:12:40 19.89 150 Jan Rune Nuland M 40-44 44 km 2012
225 02:16:59 19.27 152 Louise Rånes Græsdal K 45-49/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
226 02:18:34 19.05 153 Merete Ree K 25-29/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
227 02:27:02 17.95 154 Unni Andreassen K/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
228 02:35:01 17.03 155 Trond Schjølberg M 40-44/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012
229 02:39:00 16.60 157 Frank Ree M 35-39/MTB-Hybrid 44 km 2012


Lengde: 48.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 01:08:48 41.86 1 René Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Base Property M 40-44 48 km 2015
2 01:08:48 41.86 1 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 35-39 48 km 2015
3 01:08:48 41.86 1 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 48 km 2015
4 01:08:48 41.86 1 Dag Foseid Stord SK M 50-54 48 km 2015
5 01:08:48 41.86 1 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 35-39 48 km 2015
6 01:08:48 41.86 1 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 35-39 48 km 2015
7 01:08:48 41.86 1 Henrik Myge Gulsrud Stavanger SK M 17-19 48 km 2015
8 01:08:48 41.86 1 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK / SR-Group M 40-44 48 km 2015
9 01:08:48 41.86 1 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 25-29 48 km 2015
10 01:08:48 41.86 1 Kjetil Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40-44 48 km 2015
11 01:08:48 41.86 1 Anders Håland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 25-29 48 km 2015
12 01:08:48 41.86 1 Arne Kalland-Olsen CK Haugaland M 17-19 48 km 2015
13 01:08:48 41.86 1 Einar Kalland-Olsen Stavanger SK M 20-24 48 km 2015
14 01:08:48 41.86 1 Kristen Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 17-19 48 km 2015
15 01:08:48 41.86 1 Øyvind Kaurstad CK Haugaland M 40-44 48 km 2015
16 01:08:48 41.86 1 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Lyse M 50-54 48 km 2015
17 01:08:48 41.86 1 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb / Aarbakke M 45-49 48 km 2015
18 01:08:48 41.86 1 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 48 km 2015
19 01:08:48 41.86 1 Leiv Børge Mjølhus Stavanger SK M 20-24 48 km 2015
20 01:08:48 41.86 1 Viljar Ersland Mæhle Stord SK M 20-24 48 km 2015
21 01:08:48 41.86 1 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 55-59 48 km 2015
22 01:08:48 41.86 1 Øystein Olsen CK Haugaland / Garp Design M 35-39 48 km 2015
23 01:08:48 41.86 1 Sveinung Orstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 25-29 48 km 2015
24 01:08:48 41.86 1 Sigmund Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Baker Hughes M 25-29 48 km 2015
25 01:08:48 41.86 1 Reidar Risnes Stord SK M 35-39 48 km 2015
26 01:08:48 41.86 1 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord SK M 35-39 48 km 2015
27 01:08:48 41.86 1 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 48 km 2015
28 01:08:48 41.86 1 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 48 km 2015
29 01:08:48 41.86 1 Vidar Steinsbø Bømlo SK M 40-44 48 km 2015
30 01:08:48 41.86 1 Kevin Stuart Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 48 km 2015
31 01:08:48 41.86 1 Tor Helge Tjøstheim CK Haugaland M 35-39 48 km 2015
32 01:08:48 41.86 1 Ingar Viding Tvedt CK Haugaland / Aibel M 35-39 48 km 2015
33 01:08:48 41.86 1 Eivind Vegstad Bømlo SK M 30-34 48 km 2015
34 01:08:48 41.86 1 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil M 40-44 48 km 2015
35 01:09:01 41.72 1 Markus Aksel Andreassen Stavanger SK M 17-19 48 km 2016
36 01:09:01 41.72 1 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 45-49 48 km 2016
37 01:09:01 41.72 1 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bryne Cykleklubb M 45-49 48 km 2016
38 01:09:01 41.72 1 Endre Espedal Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 17-19 48 km 2016
39 01:09:01 41.72 1 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 48 km 2016
40 01:09:01 41.72 1 Einar Kjetland Statoil BIL M 40-44 48 km 2016
41 01:09:01 41.72 1 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 48 km 2016
42 01:09:01 41.72 1 Dag Andreas Langli Ottestad IL Sykkel M 30-34 48 km 2016
43 01:09:01 41.72 1 Johannes Førre Madsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 48 km 2016
44 01:09:01 41.72 1 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland M 45-49 48 km 2016
45 01:09:01 41.72 1 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 45-49 48 km 2016
46 01:09:01 41.72 1 Arve Sandvik Avaldsnes M 30-34 48 km 2016
47 01:09:01 41.72 1 Kjell-Ove Sele Bømlo SK M 35-39 48 km 2016
48 01:09:01 41.72 1 Joakim Skjelde Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17-19 48 km 2016
49 01:09:01 41.72 1 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland M 35-39 48 km 2016
50 01:09:01 41.72 1 Jarle Vikne Åsane CK M 30-34 48 km 2016
51 01:09:01 41.72 1 Magne Aarsteinsen Rennesøy Sykelklubb M 20-24 48 km 2016
52 01:09:06 41.67 35 Jan Erik Søvig CK Haugaland / Hårfagrerittet M 40-44 48 km 2015
53 01:09:55 41.19 4 John Even Alfsvåg Bømlo SK M 30-34 48 km 2017
54 01:09:55 41.19 4 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 25-29 48 km 2017
55 01:09:55 41.19 4 Even Emberland Sauda SK M 25-29 48 km 2017
56 01:09:55 41.19 4 Lars Christian Espenes CK Haugaland M 40-44 48 km 2017
57 01:09:55 41.19 4 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 40-44 48 km 2017
58 01:09:55 41.19 4 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL M 45-49 48 km 2017
59 01:09:55 41.19 4 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL M 40-44 48 km 2017
60 01:09:55 41.19 4 Frode Klausen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 40-44 48 km 2017
61 01:09:55 41.19 4 Terje Klungland CK Haugaland M 40-44 48 km 2017
62 01:09:55 41.19 4 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 48 km 2017
63 01:09:55 41.19 4 Benjamin Mendoza CK Sotra M 40-44 48 km 2017
64 01:09:55 41.19 4 Stian Johnsen Nordvik Sauda SK M 30-34 48 km 2017
65 01:09:55 41.19 4 Paul Magne Skjold CK Haugaland M 40-44 48 km 2017
66 01:09:55 41.19 4 Birk Nagell Skogland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 17-19 48 km 2017
67 01:09:55 41.19 4 Anders Aasen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 25-29 48 km 2017
68 01:10:08 41.06 30 Ole Gunnar Næs CK Haugaland M 20-24 48 km 2016
69 01:11:20 40.37 27 Ove Kalvatn Forus og Gausel IL M 45-49 48 km 2017
70 01:11:24 40.33 31 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 48 km 2016
71 01:11:24 40.33 31 Rune Idsø Åkra Sykkelgruppe/Haugaland Kraft BIL M 35-39 48 km 2016
72 01:11:24 40.33 31 Stein Johansen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 35-39 48 km 2016
73 01:11:24 40.33 31 Arild Knutsen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 25-29 48 km 2016
74 01:11:24 40.33 31 Knut Ove Kyte CK Haugaland M 45-49 48 km 2016
75 01:11:24 40.33 31 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 48 km 2016
76 01:11:24 40.33 31 Loyd Moksheim Statoil BIL M 40-44 48 km 2016
77 01:11:24 40.33 31 Mikael Niklasson CK Haugaland M 40-44 48 km 2016
78 01:11:24 40.33 31 Kurt Seland CK Haugaland M 40-44 48 km 2016
79 01:11:24 40.33 31 Kim Sørensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 48 km 2016
80 01:11:26 40.31 45 Eirik Hope Langåker A. Utvik AS M 20-24 48 km 2016
81 01:12:04 39.96 36 Johnny Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 48 km 2015
82 01:12:04 39.96 36 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad SK M 50-54 48 km 2015
83 01:12:04 39.96 36 Mikael Opheim Statoil BIL M 30-34 48 km 2015
84 01:12:04 39.96 36 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50-54 48 km 2015
85 01:12:32 39.70 3 Joachim Andersen Sauda SK M 25-29 48 km 2013
86 01:12:32 39.70 3 Kjetil André Bidne CK Haugaland M 25-29 48 km 2013
87 01:12:32 39.70 3 Roald Handeland Sauda SK M 35-39 48 km 2013
88 01:12:32 39.70 3 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 40-44 48 km 2013
89 01:12:32 39.70 3 Jostein Helgeland CK Haugaland M 40-44 48 km 2013
90 01:12:32 39.70 3 Bjørn Alexander Hovland Stavanger SK M 17-19 48 km 2013
91 01:12:32 39.70 3 Roy Kaldheim CK Haugaland M 35-39 48 km 2013
92 01:12:32 39.70 3 Cato Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 20-24 48 km 2013
93 01:12:32 39.70 3 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK M 50-54 48 km 2013
94 01:12:32 39.70 3 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20-24 48 km 2013
95 01:12:32 39.70 3 Kjell Mannes CK Haugaland M 35-39 48 km 2013
96 01:12:32 39.70 3 Christian Erevik Riise Stavanger SK M 20-24 48 km 2013
97 01:12:32 39.70 3 Oliver Smith CK Haugaland M 25-29 48 km 2013
98 01:12:32 39.70 3 Morten T. Storesund CK Haugaland M 20-24 48 km 2013
99 01:12:32 39.70 3 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug / Rolls-Royce M 50-54 48 km 2013
100 01:12:32 39.70 3 Johnny Vea CK Haugaland M 40-44 48 km 2013
101 01:12:32 39.70 3 Alf Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 48 km 2013
102 01:12:32 39.70 3 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 48 km 2013
103 01:12:46 39.57 28 Tormod Hansen Sola Cykleklubb M 55-59 48 km 2017
104 01:12:46 39.57 28 Øystein Hersvik CK Haugaland M 25-29 48 km 2017
105 01:12:46 39.57 28 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland M 35-39 48 km 2017
106 01:12:46 39.57 28 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland M 50-54 48 km 2017
107 01:12:46 39.57 28 Tormod Rangnes Asker CK M 35-39 48 km 2017
108 01:12:46 39.57 28 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland M 35-39 48 km 2017
109 01:12:47 39.56 31 Sindre Hannestad Friestad Stavanger SK M 25-29 48 km 2013
110 01:12:54 39.50 43 Rolf Inge Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sviland Transport M 30-34 48 km 2015
111 01:12:54 39.50 43 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40-44 48 km 2015
112 01:12:54 39.50 43 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 48 km 2015
113 01:12:54 39.50 43 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30-34 48 km 2015
114 01:12:54 39.50 43 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 55-59 48 km 2015
115 01:12:54 39.50 43 Vidar Varland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 48 km 2015
116 01:12:54 39.50 43 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 48 km 2015
117 01:13:56 38.95 46 Simon Andreas Meland CK Haugaland M 17-19 48 km 2016
118 01:14:54 38.45 38 Elmar Eliassen Kopervik M 40-44 48 km 2017
119 01:14:54 38.45 38 Vidar Mæland CK Haugaland M 45-49 48 km 2017
120 01:14:58 38.41 32 Henrik Borgenvik Norconsult M 30-34 48 km 2013
121 01:14:58 38.41 32 Jan Inge Dersyd Stavanger SK M 45-49 48 km 2013
122 01:14:58 38.41 32 Nils Olav Fjeldheim Haugesund Toppidrettsgymnas M 35-39 48 km 2013
123 01:14:58 38.41 32 Jarle Handeland Sauda SK M 50-54 48 km 2013
124 01:14:58 38.41 32 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lothe Bygg M 40-44 48 km 2013
125 01:14:58 38.41 32 Øystein Kinn CK Haugaland M 45-49 48 km 2013
126 01:14:58 38.41 32 Arild Storesund Åkra Sykkelgruppe / HYDRO BIL M 45-49 48 km 2013
127 01:14:58 38.41 32 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 25-29 48 km 2013
128 01:15:08 38.33 47 Heljar Ballo CK Haugaland M 55-59 48 km 2016
129 01:15:08 38.33 47 Kjell Arne Eide CK Haugaland M 40-44 48 km 2016
130 01:15:08 38.33 52 Erling Forberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Hafrsfjord SK M 50-54 48 km 2015
131 01:15:08 38.33 47 Geir Magne Fossmark CK Haugaland M 35-39 48 km 2016
132 01:15:08 38.33 47 Bjørn Færaas Bokn Sykkelklubb M 45-49 48 km 2016
133 01:15:08 38.33 47 Eirik Hallingstad CK Haugaland M 17-19 48 km 2016
134 01:15:08 38.33 52 Olav Hallingstad CK Haugaland M 17-19 48 km 2015
135 01:15:08 38.33 47 Simon Haaland CK Haugaland M 20-24 48 km 2016
136 01:15:08 38.33 47 Tore Kristiansen CK Haugaland M 50-54 48 km 2016
137 01:15:08 38.33 47 Kjersti Kvarme Bømlo SK K 25-29 48 km 2016
138 01:15:08 38.33 47 Sven Kvilhaug Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 55-59 48 km 2016
139 01:15:08 38.33 47 Andreas Lokna CK Haugaland M 35-39 48 km 2016
140 01:15:08 38.33 47 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 50-54 48 km 2016
141 01:15:08 38.33 47 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland M 60-64 48 km 2016
142 01:15:08 38.33 47 Erlend Myklebust SKOI Trening Og Helse M 40-44 48 km 2016
143 01:15:08 38.33 47 Hans Olav Myklebust Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50-54 48 km 2016
144 01:15:08 38.33 47 David Rosberg Statoil Kårstø BIL M 40-44 48 km 2016
145 01:15:08 38.33 47 Roy Atle Simonsen Stavanger Triathlonklubb - Sykkel M 35-39 48 km 2016
146 01:15:08 38.33 52 Reidar Skrunes CK Haugaland / If Skadeforsikring M 45-49 48 km 2015
147 01:15:08 38.33 52 Glenn Solvang CK Haugaland / Deepwell M 35-39 48 km 2015
148 01:15:08 38.33 47 Børge Stakkestad CK Haugaland M 50-54 48 km 2016
149 01:15:08 38.33 47 Henning Stava Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 40-44 48 km 2016
150 01:15:08 38.33 47 Olav Stensen CK Haugaland M 45-49 48 km 2016
151 01:15:08 38.33 52 Vegard Thuestad Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 35-39 48 km 2015
152 01:15:08 38.33 47 Sverre Johan Øveraas CK Haugaland M 50-54 48 km 2016
153 01:15:15 38.27 41 Muamer Sehic Karmsund M 30-34 48 km 2017
154 01:15:15 38.27 41 Remi André Sortland Stord Sykleklubb M 35-39 48 km 2017
155 01:15:32 38.12 57 Johan Askeland CK Haugaland / Eide Bygg & Anlegg M 40-44 48 km 2015
156 01:15:32 38.12 57 Wolfgang Birkelund Bokn Sykkelklubb M 20-24 48 km 2015
157 01:15:32 38.12 57 Johan Mathias Boman Stord SK M 35-39 48 km 2015
158 01:15:32 38.12 57 Baard Førre CK Haugaland M 55-59 48 km 2015
159 01:15:32 38.12 57 Kjell Kristoffer Gunnarshaug CK Haugaland M 45-49 48 km 2015
160 01:15:32 38.12 57 Jens Kristian Holberg CK Haugaland M 50-54 48 km 2015
161 01:15:32 38.12 57 Morten Haaheim CK Haugaland / Bike Brothers Haugesund M 50-54 48 km 2015
162 01:15:32 38.12 57 Kaj Henning Johansen Haugesund M 45-49 48 km 2015
163 01:15:32 38.12 57 Christoffer Jønsson CK Haugaland / Halliburton M 25-29 48 km 2015
164 01:15:32 38.12 57 Kristian Kahlbom CK Haugaland M 35-39 48 km 2015
165 01:15:32 38.12 57 Dag Magne Moksheim Karmsund M 45-49 48 km 2015
166 01:15:32 38.12 57 Helge Kristian Nilssen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 55-59 48 km 2015
167 01:15:32 38.12 57 Ronny Taraldlien Bokn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 48 km 2015
168 01:15:54 37.94 47 Pål Reksten Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 48 km 2017
169 01:16:10 37.81 48 Rune Martinsen CK Haugaland M 45-49 48 km 2017
170 01:16:12 37.79 50 John Olav Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 48 km 2017
171 01:16:12 37.79 50 Jan Istvan Vørøs Stord Sykleklubb M 50-54 48 km 2017
172 01:16:23 37.70 80 Kjell Haugland Bømlo SK M 50-54 48 km 2015
173 01:16:23 37.70 80 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sweco M 55-59 48 km 2015
174 01:16:44 37.53 75 Peder Andreas Ringsby Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 30-34 48 km 2016
175 01:17:19 37.24 76 Dag Hilding Lanton Aibel Haugesund M 50-54 48 km 2016
176 01:17:34 37.12 45 Per Erling Severinsen Aibel M 45-49 48 km 2013
177 01:17:51 36.99 77 Robin Færaas Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17-19 48 km 2016
178 01:17:51 36.99 77 Jon Sivert Grindheim Deepocean M 35-39 48 km 2016
179 01:17:51 36.99 77 Kjell Rune Hellesund CK Haugaland M 50-54 48 km 2016
180 01:17:51 36.99 77 Odd Arild Løften CK Haugaland M 40-44 48 km 2016
181 01:18:00 36.92 46 Michael Dyrland Tasta & Omegn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 48 km 2013
182 01:18:00 36.92 46 Odd-Arve Flotve Stord SK / Omega M 45-49 48 km 2013
183 01:18:00 36.92 46 Jan Øivind Holgersen CK Haugaland / Veidekke M 30-34 48 km 2013
184 01:18:00 36.92 46 Bjarte Sivert Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 48 km 2013
185 01:18:00 36.92 46 Richard Kvalevaag Vassbakk & Stol M 35-39 48 km 2013
186 01:18:00 36.92 46 Vidar Mæland Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 45-49 48 km 2013
187 01:18:21 36.75 55 Roar Bachmann Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 35-39 48 km 2013
188 01:18:21 36.75 55 Trond Idar Greiner Haugesund Triatlonklubb M 35-39 48 km 2013
189 01:18:21 36.75 55 Steinar Lein HTG M 40-44 48 km 2013
190 01:18:21 36.75 55 Geir Olsen CK Haugaland M 45-49 48 km 2013
191 01:18:21 36.75 55 Hans Magne Stokka Bømlo SK M 45-49 48 km 2013
192 01:18:23 36.74 85 Steinar Saltvedt Larssen CK Haugaland M 30-34 48 km 2015
193 01:19:20 36.30 86 Fredrik Faye Bokn Sykkelklubb M 35-39 48 km 2015
194 01:19:47 36.09 59 Ivar Ersland CK Haugaland M 30-34 48 km 2017
195 01:19:47 36.09 59 Jørn Ole Ese DOA M 40-44 48 km 2017
196 01:19:47 36.09 59 Trond Goa Tryggheim Forus M 30-34 48 km 2017
197 01:19:47 36.09 59 Espen Grunnaleite Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 45-49 48 km 2017
198 01:19:47 36.09 59 Thea Hovda Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 17-19 48 km 2017
199 01:19:47 36.09 59 Janne Lode Førresfjorden K 25-29 48 km 2017
200 01:19:47 36.09 59 Karen Nygård Magnussen Bryne triatlonklubb K 17-19 48 km 2017
201 01:19:47 36.09 59 Harald Nyland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 17-19 48 km 2017
202 01:19:47 36.09 59 Christoffer Oftedal Vormedal M 25-29 48 km 2017
203 01:19:47 36.09 59 Anna Stray Rongve CK Haugaland K 20-24 48 km 2017
204 01:19:47 36.09 59 Kjetil Rongved Sandven Haugesund M 30-34 48 km 2017
205 01:19:47 36.09 59 Frode Sæverud Bømlo SK M 40-44 48 km 2017
206 01:19:47 36.09 59 Kjetil Vatnaland Bokn Sykkelklubb M 25-29 48 km 2017
207 01:19:49 36.08 87 Lars Øyvind Alvestad Bokn Sykkelklubb M 25-29 48 km 2015
208 01:19:49 36.08 87 Kristian Brautaset Gassco AS M 50-54 48 km 2015
209 01:19:49 36.08 87 Terje Arvid Bårdsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 45-49 48 km 2015
210 01:19:49 36.08 87 Håvard Førland Førresfjorden M 50-54 48 km 2015
211 01:19:49 36.08 87 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland M 45-49 48 km 2015
212 01:19:49 36.08 87 Ole Reiersen CK Haugaland M 45-49 48 km 2015
213 01:19:49 36.08 87 Sverre Aalmberg Størkson CK Haugaland M 55-59 48 km 2015
214 01:19:49 36.08 87 Trond Vatnaland Bokn Sykkelklubb M 45-49 48 km 2015
215 01:19:49 36.08 87 Arne Vikse Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50-54 48 km 2015
216 01:19:55 36.03 72 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland M 30-34 48 km 2017
217 01:19:55 36.03 72 Frode Halvorsen Stord Sykleklubb M 45-49 48 km 2017
218 01:19:55 36.03 72 Mikal Iden Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 20-24 48 km 2017
219 01:19:58 36.01 100 Terje Hognaland Bokn Sykkelklubb / Statoil M 40-44 48 km 2015
220 01:20:00 36 76 Tor Erik Lindøe Helgevold M 30-34 48 km 2017
221 01:20:01 35.99 65 Bjørn Helge Kolbeinsen CK Haugaland / Subsea7 M 50-54 48 km 2013
222 01:20:12 35.91 101 Freddy Dagsland Stord SK M 30-34 48 km 2015
223 01:20:12 35.91 101 Knut Gramstad Stord SK M 65-69 48 km 2015
224 01:20:12 35.91 101 Truls Lea Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 45-49 48 km 2015
225 01:20:12 35.91 101 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 45-49 48 km 2015
226 01:20:12 35.91 77 Arild Nærland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40-44 48 km 2017
227 01:20:14 35.89 78 Ann Åse Stava Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 35-39 48 km 2017
228 01:21:44 35.23 83 Vegard Engesli CK Haugaland M 35-39 48 km 2016
229 01:21:44 35.23 83 Jostein Torstenbø IF Klypetussen Sykkel M 55-59 48 km 2016
230 01:21:45 35.22 85 Erik Enersen CK Haugaland M 35-39 48 km 2016
231 01:21:45 35.22 85 Ole Andreas Fagerland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 60-64 48 km 2016
232 01:21:45 35.22 85 Finn Hallingstad Stegaberg IL Sykkel M 50-54 48 km 2016
233 01:21:45 35.22 85 Rasmus Hauge Aibel Haugesund / Torsdagsklubben M 30-34 48 km 2016
234 01:21:45 35.22 85 Knut Knutsen CK Haugaland M 55-59 48 km 2016
235 01:21:45 35.22 85 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 48 km 2016
236 01:21:45 35.22 85 Tore Lindøe Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30-34 48 km 2016
237 01:21:45 35.22 85 Lars Erling Lofthus Statoil Kårstø BIL M 50-54 48 km 2016
238 01:21:45 35.22 85 Olav Natterøy Bømlo SK M 35-39 48 km 2016
239 01:21:45 35.22 85 Johan Nyland Vedavågen M 25-29 48 km 2016
240 01:21:45 35.22 85 Hans Christian Schøien Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 48 km 2016
241 01:21:45 35.22 85 Aleksander Snare Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30-34 48 km 2016
242 01:21:45 35.22 85 Gro Tuxen Steingildra Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 25-29 48 km 2016
243 01:21:45 35.22 85 Semereab Beyene Weldetatyos Nærbø SK M 20-24 48 km 2016
244 01:21:53 35.17 67 Bjørn Mikkelsen CK Haugaland M 50-54 48 km 2013
245 01:21:53 35.17 67 Ole Johan Olsen Sauda SK M 50-54 48 km 2013
246 01:23:32 34.47 113 Ivar Monsen Omega M 45-49 48 km 2015
247 01:23:32 34.47 113 Svein Erik Tindeland Sævelandsvik M 50-54 48 km 2015
248 01:23:32 34.47 113 Ola Vorraa CK Haugaland M 55-59 48 km 2015
249 01:23:37 34.44 74 Torleif Solli SK Rye sykkel M 30-34 48 km 2013
250 01:23:52 34.34 117 Arne Ivar Mæhle Kopervik M 45-49 48 km 2015


Lengde: 43.50 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 00:58:21 44.73 1 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
2 00:58:37 44.52 2 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
3 00:58:37 44.52 2 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
4 00:58:37 44.52 2 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
5 00:58:37 44.52 2 Freddy Dagsland Stord SK M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
6 00:58:37 44.52 2 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
7 00:58:37 44.52 2 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
8 00:58:37 44.52 2 Elmar Eliassen ÅSG M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
9 00:58:37 44.52 2 Lars Christian Espenes Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
10 00:58:37 44.52 2 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
11 00:58:37 44.52 2 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
12 00:58:37 44.52 2 Pål Fotland Bømlo SK M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
13 00:58:37 44.52 2 Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
14 00:58:37 44.52 2 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
15 00:58:37 44.52 2 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
16 00:58:37 44.52 2 Kjetil Hansen KlimaComfort AS M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
17 00:58:37 44.52 2 Trond Magne Hegglund CK Haugaland M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
18 00:58:37 44.52 2 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
19 00:58:37 44.52 2 Øystein Hersvik CK Haugaland M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
20 00:58:37 44.52 2 Mikal Iden Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 20-24 43.50 km 2018
21 00:58:37 44.52 2 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
22 00:58:37 44.52 2 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
23 00:58:37 44.52 2 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
24 00:58:37 44.52 2 Arne Kalland-Olsen NHHI (Norges Handelshøyskoles Idrettsforening) M 20-24 43.50 km 2018
25 00:58:37 44.52 2 Ove Kalvatn Forus og Gausel IL M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
26 00:58:37 44.52 2 Frode Klausen Åkra sykkelgruppe M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
27 00:58:37 44.52 2 Terje Klungland CK Haugaland M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
28 00:58:37 44.52 2 Knut Ove Kyte CK Haugaland M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
29 00:58:37 44.52 2 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
30 00:58:37 44.52 2 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
31 00:58:37 44.52 2 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
32 00:58:37 44.52 2 Johannes Førre Madsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
33 00:58:37 44.52 2 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
34 00:58:37 44.52 2 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
35 00:58:37 44.52 2 Benjamin Mendoza CK Sotra M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
36 00:58:37 44.52 2 Leiv Børge Mjølhus Stavanger SK M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
37 00:58:37 44.52 2 Loyd Moksheim Statoil BIL M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
38 00:58:37 44.52 2 Kristoffer Nielsen Myrjord Nordhordland SK M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
39 00:58:37 44.52 2 Vidar Mæland CK Haugaland M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
40 00:58:37 44.52 2 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
41 00:58:37 44.52 2 Espen Nordtveit CK Haugaland M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
42 00:58:37 44.52 2 Stian Johnsen Nordvik Sauda SK M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
43 00:58:37 44.52 2 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
44 00:58:37 44.52 2 Sveinung Orstad Vinnerlaget M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
45 00:58:37 44.52 2 Tore Rydningen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
46 00:58:37 44.52 2 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
47 00:58:37 44.52 2 Arve Sandvik Førresfjorden M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
48 00:58:37 44.52 2 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
49 00:58:37 44.52 2 Morten T. Storesund CK Haugaland M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
50 00:58:37 44.52 2 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
51 00:58:37 44.52 2 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
52 00:58:37 44.52 2 Anders Underbakke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
53 00:58:37 44.52 2 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
54 00:58:37 44.52 2 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
55 00:58:37 44.52 2 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
56 00:58:37 44.52 2 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
57 00:58:37 44.52 2 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
58 00:58:37 44.52 2 Anders Aasen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
59 00:59:01 44.22 59 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord SK M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
60 01:02:25 41.81 60 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
61 01:02:25 41.81 60 Åsmund Kringlebotten Avaldsnes M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
62 01:02:58 41.45 62 Daniel Huseby Bordvik Ck småbarnsliv M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
63 01:02:59 41.43 63 Tor Erik Lindøe Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
64 01:02:59 41.43 63 Bjørn-Gerner Rasmussen Åsane CK M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
65 01:02:59 41.43 63 Pål Reksten Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
66 01:03:02 41.40 66 Erling Forberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
67 01:03:02 41.40 66 Tormod Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 55-59 43.50 km 2018
68 01:03:02 41.40 66 Sigurd Kjellstad Lian Sauda M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
69 01:03:02 41.40 66 Erlend Myklebust SKOI trening og helse M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
70 01:03:02 41.40 66 Hans Olav Myklebust Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
71 01:03:02 41.40 66 Andrej Sadovsky Stord SK M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
72 01:03:02 41.40 66 Frode Valen Stord SK M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
73 01:03:05 41.37 73 Kjetil Endresen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
74 01:03:05 41.37 73 John Olav Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
75 01:03:10 41.31 75 Kjell Anders Grov Stord SK M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
76 01:03:10 41.31 75 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK M 55-59 43.50 km 2018
77 01:03:10 41.31 75 Kjersti Kvarme Bømlo SK K 25-29 43.50 km 2018
78 01:03:10 41.31 75 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
79 01:03:10 41.31 75 Sverre Johan Øveraas CK Haugaland M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
80 01:04:16 40.61 80 Leif Harald Blikra Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
81 01:04:16 40.61 80 Jan Ivar Bringedal Aksdal M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
82 01:04:16 40.61 80 Michael Dyrland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
83 01:04:16 40.61 80 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
84 01:04:16 40.61 80 Kjell-Ivar Glette CK Haugaland M 60-64 43.50 km 2018
85 01:04:16 40.61 80 Trond Idar Greiner Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
86 01:04:16 40.61 80 Leif Magnus Haldorsen Bømlo SK M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
87 01:04:16 40.61 80 Tomasz Stanislaw Hejduk Stord SK M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
88 01:04:16 40.61 80 Stian Moldestad Helgesen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
89 01:04:16 40.61 80 Svein Hetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
90 01:04:16 40.61 80 Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 35-39 43.50 km 2018
91 01:04:16 40.61 80 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
92 01:04:16 40.61 80 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20-24 43.50 km 2018
93 01:04:16 40.61 80 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
94 01:04:16 40.61 80 Hallvard Kolnes Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
95 01:04:16 40.61 80 Torjus Kolnes Stavanger M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
96 01:04:16 40.61 80 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40-44 43.50 km 2018
97 01:04:16 40.61 80 Per Kristian Lange SK Rye sykkel M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
98 01:04:16 40.61 80 Sonja Moi Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40-44 43.50 km 2018
99 01:04:16 40.61 80 Dag Magne Moksheim Karmsund M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
100 01:04:16 40.61 80 Frode Naley CK Haugaland M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
101 01:04:16 40.61 80 Johan Nyland Veavågen M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
102 01:04:16 40.61 80 Ketil Odland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
103 01:04:16 40.61 80 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy SK M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
104 01:04:16 40.61 80 Torodd Solvang Åkra sykkelgruppe M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
105 01:04:16 40.61 80 Frode Sæverud Bømlo SK M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
106 01:04:16 40.61 80 Anker Tjøstheim CK Haugaland M 17-19 43.50 km 2018
107 01:04:16 40.61 80 Tor Helge Tjøstheim CK Haugaland M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
108 01:04:16 40.61 80 Kristoffer Tungland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
109 01:04:16 40.61 80 Jarle Vorland Bryne CK M 55-59 43.50 km 2018
110 01:04:16 40.61 80 Einar Ørke CK Haugaland M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
111 01:04:25 40.51 111 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
112 01:04:27 40.49 112 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
113 01:04:58 40.17 113 Jens Kristian Bjørnå CK Haugaland M 55-59 43.50 km 2018
114 01:04:58 40.17 113 Roar Aamodt Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
115 01:05:24 39.90 115 Arnt Johan Vistnes Haugesund M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
116 01:05:26 39.88 116 Eirik Hope Langåker Risanger og sønn AS M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
117 01:05:33 39.81 117 Arne Fredlund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
118 01:06:09 39.45 118 Truls Lea Meglerhuset Lea M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
119 01:06:14 39.40 119 Magne Harald Vedøy Veavågen M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
120 01:06:49 39.06 120 May Brit Høyvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 35-39 43.50 km 2018
121 01:08:50 37.91 121 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
122 01:09:06 37.77 122 Pål Ertesvåg Breivik Fana IL Sykkel M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
123 01:09:06 37.77 122 Jørn Ole Ese DOA M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
124 01:09:06 37.77 122 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
125 01:09:06 37.77 122 Simon Haaland CK Haugaland M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
126 01:09:06 37.77 122 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
127 01:09:06 37.77 122 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
128 01:09:06 37.77 122 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland M 60-64 43.50 km 2018
129 01:09:06 37.77 122 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60-64 43.50 km 2018
130 01:09:06 37.77 122 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 55-59 43.50 km 2018
131 01:09:35 37.50 131 Øystein Olsen CK Haugaland M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
132 01:10:50 36.84 132 Øyvind Holmen Haugesund M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
133 01:10:50 36.84 132 Tor Eirik Huse CK Haugaland M 55-59 43.50 km 2018
134 01:10:50 36.84 132 Knut Kaldheim Sveio M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
135 01:10:50 36.84 132 Knut Knutsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 60-64 43.50 km 2018
136 01:10:50 36.84 132 Ommund Kolnes HTK M 20-24 43.50 km 2018
137 01:10:50 36.84 132 Thor Arne Larsen Kopervik M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
138 01:10:50 36.84 132 Remy André Nesse D.O.A M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
139 01:10:50 36.84 132 Håkon Rørtveit Torsdagsklubben/Statoil M 30-34 43.50 km 2018
140 01:10:50 36.84 132 Roald Urnes Stord SK M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
141 01:10:50 36.84 132 Oddvar Mikal Vikse Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 35-39 43.50 km 2018
142 01:10:50 36.84 132 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 55-59 43.50 km 2018
143 01:10:56 36.79 143 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60-64 43.50 km 2018
144 01:10:56 36.79 143 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 55-59 43.50 km 2018
145 01:10:56 36.79 143 Thea Hovda Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 17-19 43.50 km 2018
146 01:10:56 36.79 143 Dag Hilding Lanton Aibel M 55-59 43.50 km 2018
147 01:10:56 36.79 143 Torunn Lea Haugesund K 45-49 43.50 km 2018
148 01:11:03 36.73 148 Arild Steinsland Førde I Hordaland M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
149 01:11:03 36.73 148 Eirik Aadland Tappel Stord SK M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
150 01:12:26 36.03 150 Jens Kristian Holberg CK Haugaland M 55-59 43.50 km 2018
151 01:15:14 34.69 151 Geir Halvorsen CK Haugaland M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
152 01:16:38 34.05 152 Halvor Urrang Haugesund M 60-64 43.50 km 2018
153 01:16:54 33.94 153 Martin Skogerbø CK Haugaland M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
154 01:20:11 32.55 154 Espen Lervåg Torvastad M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
155 01:20:11 32.55 154 Knut Mjåseth Skudeneshavn M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
156 01:20:11 32.55 154 Egil Ivar Vestvik Haugesund IL M 50-54 43.50 km 2018
157 01:22:34 31.61 157 Ole Morten Skogland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
158 01:22:34 31.61 157 Kristian Zenteno Karmsund M 25-29 43.50 km 2018
159 01:22:34 31.61 157 Runa Thalene Øverland Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 40-44 43.50 km 2018
160 01:23:41 31.18 160 John Harald Breivik Aksdal M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
161 01:27:43 29.75 161 Trond Skogen Skjoldar M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
162 01:28:03 29.64 162 Katrine Lindøe Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 30-34 43.50 km 2018
163 01:29:52 29.04 163 Kari Merete Aursland Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 30-34 43.50 km 2018
164 01:35:05 27.44 164 Knut Chr. Storesund Espira/spiresprell M 60-64 43.50 km 2018
165 01:35:18 27.38 165 Bård Inge Fitjar M 40-44 43.50 km 2018
166 01:35:18 27.38 165 Karsten Rydningen Bømlo SK M 45-49 43.50 km 2018
167 01:35:18 27.38 165 Dag Arne Sætre Bremnes M 35-39 43.50 km 2018


Sponsorer
Squeezy