Topp 250 perser for Styrkeprøven Lillehammer - Oslo

Lengde: 190.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 03:53:00 48.92 1 Jan Olav Beitmyren Lørenskog CK M 45-49 190 km 2011
2 03:53:00 48.92 1 Lars Eftang Ullevål SK M 30-34 190 km 2011
3 03:53:00 48.92 1 Leif Oddvin Jensen Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 190 km 2011
4 03:53:00 48.92 1 Geir Kjær Ullevål SK M 50-54 190 km 2011
5 03:53:00 48.92 1 Roy Kjærnet Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 45-49 190 km 2011
6 03:53:00 48.92 1 Geir Lien Nes SK M 40-44 190 km 2011
7 03:53:00 48.92 1 Vidar Mehl Vossevangen CK M 20-24 190 km 2011
8 03:53:00 48.92 1 Ole Kristian Mork Ullevål SK M 25-29 190 km 2011
9 03:53:00 48.92 1 Martin Olsen CK Toten-Tråkk M 17-19 190 km 2011
10 03:53:00 48.92 1 Simen Østensen Ullevål SK M 25-29 190 km 2011
11 03:53:16 48.87 11 Østen Bergum Kvam IL - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2011
12 03:53:16 48.87 11 Rune Morten Johansen Feiring IL - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2011
13 03:53:16 48.87 11 Lars Kristian Johnsen Eidsvoll SK M 40-44 190 km 2011
14 03:53:16 48.87 11 Arve Lyngstad Bærum og Omegn CK M 45-49 190 km 2011
15 03:53:16 48.87 11 Torgeir Løge Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2011
16 03:53:16 48.87 11 Joachim Olsvik Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2011
17 03:53:16 48.87 11 Ole-Kristian Ringnes Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 190 km 2011
18 03:53:16 48.87 11 Trond Kristian Schweder Drammen CK M 30-34 190 km 2011
19 03:53:16 48.87 11 Per Christian Brekke Sjøli Eidsvoll SK M 40-44 190 km 2011
20 03:53:16 48.87 11 Tronn Åskar Skjerstad Slattum M 45-49 190 km 2011
21 03:53:16 48.87 11 Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen Bærum og Omegn CK M 35-39 190 km 2011
22 03:53:16 48.87 11 Roy Magne Storholm Lågen CK M 30-34 190 km 2011
23 03:53:16 48.87 11 Hugo Strand Rana SK M 45-49 190 km 2011
24 03:53:16 48.87 11 Pål André Thorsby Nesodden SK M 35-39 190 km 2011
25 03:53:16 48.87 11 Arve Værnes Drammen CK M 40-44 190 km 2011
26 03:53:40 48.78 26 Finn Vegard Nordhagen Drammen CK M 40-44 190 km 2011
27 03:58:04 47.88 27 Kim André Hansen Nesodden SK M 25-29 190 km 2011
28 03:58:04 47.88 27 Skule Edvard Smørgrav Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 190 km 2011
29 03:58:04 47.88 27 Morten Solvang Åskollen SK M 35-39 190 km 2011
30 03:58:04 47.88 27 Runar Sørensen Notodden SK M 50-54 190 km 2011
31 03:58:36 47.77 31 Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt IF Frøy - Sykkel M 25-29 190 km 2011
32 04:02:09 47.07 32 Per Øyvind Alvim Smaalenene SK M 35-39 190 km 2011
33 04:02:09 47.07 32 Per Bergsjø CK Jarlsberg M 40-44 190 km 2011
34 04:02:09 47.07 32 Knut Horst Borbe Team United Bakeries / BOC M 40-44 190 km 2011
35 04:02:09 47.07 32 Ola G. Bustad Team United Bakeries / Hasle-Løren IL M 40-44 190 km 2011
36 04:02:09 47.07 32 Arild Christophersen Team United Bakeries / BOC M 40-44 190 km 2011
37 04:02:09 47.07 32 Frode Dalen Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2011
38 04:02:09 47.07 32 Anders Ellefsen Team United Bakeries / BOC M 35-39 190 km 2011
39 04:02:09 47.07 32 Kristian Evensen Team United Bakeries / BOC M 50-54 190 km 2011
40 04:02:09 47.07 32 Ole Hem Team United Bakeries / Drammen CK M 17-19 190 km 2011
41 04:02:09 47.07 32 André Jonassen Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 25-29 190 km 2011
42 04:02:09 47.07 32 Flemming Kristiansen Team United Bakeries / RYE M 35-39 190 km 2011
43 04:02:09 47.07 32 Tom Rune Lian Team United Bakeries / TVK M 40-44 190 km 2011
44 04:02:09 47.07 32 Ole Kristian Lied Team United Bakeries / BOC M 25-29 190 km 2011
45 04:02:09 47.07 32 Nikolay Rønning Team United Bakeries / CK Oslofjord M 20-24 190 km 2011
46 04:02:09 47.07 32 Frank Slevikmoen CK Oslofjord M 40-44 190 km 2011
47 04:02:09 47.07 32 Ole Kristian Sørland Hasle-Løren IL - Sykkel M 40-44 190 km 2011
48 04:02:09 47.07 32 Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll Team United Bakeries / ACK M 40-44 190 km 2011
49 04:02:09 47.07 32 Trygve Ulseth Team United Bakeries / ACK M 35-39 190 km 2011
50 04:02:09 47.07 32 Erik Windelstad Team United Bakeries / Drammen CK M 45-49 190 km 2011
51 04:03:17 46.85 51 Ola Østvold Ullevål SK M 35-39 190 km 2011
52 04:03:34 46.80 52 Dag Torp-Hansen Ullevål SK M 30-34 190 km 2011
53 04:05:06 46.51 1 Hallvar Barlaup Team Hardrocx M 30-34 190 km 2005
54 04:05:06 46.51 1 Ola Thomas Berntsen Sportsklubben Ceres M 30-34 190 km 2005
55 04:05:06 46.51 1 Espen Harald Bjerke Milslukern Sport M 25-29 190 km 2005
56 04:05:06 46.51 1 Jens Petter Dammen Sportsklubben Ceres M 35-39 190 km 2005
57 04:05:06 46.51 1 Bjørn Ivar Ekeberg Sportsklubben Ceres M 30-34 190 km 2005
58 04:05:06 46.51 1 Alf-Roger Holme Ullensaker CK M 25-29 190 km 2005
59 04:05:06 46.51 1 Erik Johnsen Gjøvik CK M 30-34 190 km 2005
60 04:05:06 46.51 1 Kjell Karlsen Team Hardrocx M 40-44 190 km 2005
61 04:05:06 46.51 1 Fredrik Løfsgaard Sportsklubben Ceres M 40-44 190 km 2005
62 04:05:06 46.51 1 Espen Lønnes Renholt Sportsklubben Ceres M 40-44 190 km 2005
63 04:05:06 46.51 1 Steffan Hartz Repshus Team Sport 1 M 35-39 190 km 2005
64 04:05:06 46.51 1 Trond Rinnan Sportsklubben Ceres M 30-34 190 km 2005
65 04:05:06 46.51 1 Kåre Risnes Sportsklubben Ceres M 30-34 190 km 2005
66 04:05:06 46.51 1 Gøran Syversen Team Hardrocx M 30-34 190 km 2005
67 04:05:06 46.51 1 Harald Westby Sportsklubben Ceres M 30-34 190 km 2005
68 04:06:08 46.31 1 Kristoffer Askautrud Østfold Express Road Train / Moss CK M 30-34 190 km 2012
69 04:06:08 46.31 1 Jens André Bønøgård Østfold Express Road Train / Halden CK M 25-29 190 km 2012
70 04:06:08 46.31 1 Bjørn Morten Gjellebæk Østfold Express Road Train / Sarpsborg SK M 35-39 190 km 2012
71 04:06:08 46.31 1 Lars Erik Granly Østfold Express Road Train / Sarpsborg SK M 35-39 190 km 2012
72 04:06:08 46.31 1 Rune Holtze Jensen Østfold Express Road Train / Moss CK M 50-54 190 km 2012
73 04:06:08 46.31 1 Even Klund Østfold Express Road Train / Fredrikstad SK M 40-44 190 km 2012
74 04:06:08 46.31 1 Cato Pettersen Østfold Express Road Train / CK Øst M 35-39 190 km 2012
75 04:06:15 46.29 9 Fred Voldset Østfold Express Road Train / Halden CK M 35-39 190 km 2012
76 04:06:22 46.27 10 Håkon Renskoug Østfold Express Road Train / Fredrikstad SK M 35-39 190 km 2012
77 04:06:40 46.21 53 Per Kristian Mørk IF Frøy - Sykkel M 30-34 190 km 2011
78 04:06:49 46.18 11 Per Christian Eidevik Team Torshov / Skårer CK M 35-39 190 km 2012
79 04:06:49 46.18 11 Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen Team Torshov / Voss SK M 30-34 190 km 2012
80 04:06:49 46.18 11 Bård Mæland Team Torshov / Ullevål SK M 30-34 190 km 2012
81 04:06:49 46.18 11 Eirik Smedsrud Skeid Team Torshov / Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 190 km 2012
82 04:06:49 46.18 11 Jonas Strømberg Team Torshov / Sagene IF - Sykkel M 25-29 190 km 2012
83 04:06:49 46.18 11 Arne Sæterbakken Team Torshov / Ullevål SK M 30-34 190 km 2012
84 04:06:49 46.18 11 Petter Ønvik Team Torshov / CK Nittedal M 40-44 190 km 2012
85 04:06:55 46.16 19 Espen Høglund Team Torshov / Kjekkas IF - Sykkel M 25-29 190 km 2012
86 04:06:55 46.16 19 Chris Nerli Team Torshov / Kjekkas IF - Sykkel M 30-34 190 km 2012
87 04:06:55 46.16 19 Bård Wæhle Team Torshov / Ullevål SK M 35-39 190 km 2012
88 04:06:55 46.16 19 Fredrik Aaserud Team Torshov / Sagene IF - Sykkel M 25-29 190 km 2012
89 04:07:27 46.06 23 Karl Henry Johansen Team Torshov / Kjekkas IF - Sykkel M 25-29 190 km 2012
90 04:07:58 45.97 54 Vegard Jevnesveen Lørenskog CK M 25-29 190 km 2011
91 04:07:58 45.97 54 Lars Lysø Marthinsen Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 20-24 190 km 2011
92 04:07:58 45.97 54 Ola Nilstad Ottadalen SK M 25-29 190 km 2011
93 04:07:58 45.97 54 Morten Nygård Mosjøen M 45-49 190 km 2011
94 04:07:58 45.97 54 Ole-Andreas Rake Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 20-24 190 km 2011
95 04:07:58 45.97 54 Thorbjørn Skamo Lørenskog CK M 30-34 190 km 2011
96 04:08:04 45.95 1 Torleif Ahlsand Team Bærum/United Bakeries M 40-44 190 km 2010
97 04:08:04 45.95 1 Martin Bratland Team Bærum/United Bakeries M 30-34 190 km 2010
98 04:08:04 45.95 1 Rune Høydahl Team Bærum/United Bakeries M 40-44 190 km 2010
99 04:08:43 45.83 6 Idar Magne Bækken Team Bærum/United Bakeries M 40-44 190 km 2010
100 04:08:43 45.83 6 Terje Sirevaag Team Bærum/United Bakeries M 45-49 190 km 2010
101 04:08:43 45.83 6 Kristian Torgersen Team Bærum/United Bakeries M 30-34 190 km 2010
102 04:08:59 45.78 9 Ole Kristian Silseth Team Bærum/United Bakeries M 50-54 190 km 2010
103 04:09:15 45.73 1 Terje Holm Brumunddal SK M 30-34 190 km 2003
104 04:09:16 45.73 2 Pål Christian Hustoft Asker CK M 35-39 190 km 2003
105 04:09:18 45.72 5 Kristian Andreassen Brumunddal SK M 25-29 190 km 2003
106 04:09:18 45.72 5 Christian Sjurseth Asker CK M 25-29 190 km 2003
107 04:09:19 45.72 7 Hans Jørgen Lihagen Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 190 km 2003
108 04:09:19 45.72 7 Lars Vethe Asker CK M 30-34 190 km 2003
109 04:09:20 45.72 9 Kenneth Eriksen Asker CK M 35-39 190 km 2003
110 04:09:20 45.72 9 Lorentz Tanner IF Frøy M 40-44 190 km 2003
111 04:09:22 45.71 12 Øyvind Borgersen Brumunddal SK M 20-24 190 km 2003
112 04:09:23 45.71 13 Espen Andresen IF Frøy M 35-39 190 km 2003
113 04:09:23 45.71 13 Steinar Jensen Asker CK M 35-39 190 km 2003
114 04:09:23 45.71 13 Tommy Olsen Brumunddal SK M 35-39 190 km 2003
115 04:09:24 45.70 19 Bjørn Saksberg Bærum og Omegn CK M 30-34 190 km 2003
116 04:09:26 45.70 20 Christian H. Pedersen Brumunddal SK M 20-24 190 km 2003
117 04:09:28 45.69 21 Jonny Johansen Brumunddal SK M 45-49 190 km 2003
118 04:09:28 45.69 21 Helge Mosveen Asker CK M 40-44 190 km 2003
119 04:09:28 45.69 21 Tom Sørensen Asker CK M 45-49 190 km 2003
120 04:09:31 45.68 24 Gaute Risnes Jømna Heradsbygd SK M 30-34 190 km 2003
121 04:09:34 45.67 25 Tron Ihler IF Frøy M 45-49 190 km 2003
122 04:09:34 45.67 25 Erik Schøyen Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 190 km 2003
123 04:09:35 45.67 27 Kai Alfstad Brumunddal SK M 35-39 190 km 2003
124 04:09:35 45.67 27 Mats Berger IF Frøy M 35-39 190 km 2003
125 04:09:54 45.61 24 Marius Askautrud SK Rye I / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 30-34 190 km 2012
126 04:09:54 45.61 24 Petter Ellefsen SK Rye I / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 30-34 190 km 2012
127 04:09:54 45.61 24 Anders Hansson SK Rye I / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 25-29 190 km 2012
128 04:09:54 45.61 24 Kristian Hauglum SK Rye I / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2012
129 04:09:54 45.61 24 Sven Ove Hoel SK Rye I / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 190 km 2012
130 04:09:54 45.61 24 Martin Jarrett SK Rye I / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 30-34 190 km 2012
131 04:09:54 45.61 24 Ivan Karlshaugen SK Rye I / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 30-34 190 km 2012
132 04:09:54 45.61 24 Magnus Fredrik Müller SK Rye I / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 30-34 190 km 2012
133 04:09:54 45.61 24 Trygve Smaadahl SK Rye I / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2012
134 04:09:58 45.60 12 Alexander Berg Team Bærum/United Bakeries M 40-44 190 km 2010
135 04:09:58 45.60 12 Sindre Næss Team Bærum/United Bakeries M 40-44 190 km 2010
136 04:09:58 45.60 34 Aleksander Stijelja Team Torshov / Kjekkas IF - Sykkel M 30-34 190 km 2012
137 04:09:59 45.60 15 Pål Bakke Team Søndre Buskerud - I M 50-54 190 km 2010
138 04:10:02 45.59 35 Svein Hetland SK Rye I / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 45-49 190 km 2012
139 04:10:05 45.58 36 Thomas Bjerke Team Torshov / Kjekkas IF - Sykkel M 25-29 190 km 2012
140 04:10:05 45.58 36 Sten-Are Harjo Team Torshov / Sagene IF - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2012
141 04:10:05 45.58 36 Thomas Monsen Team Torshov M 35-39 190 km 2012
142 04:10:06 45.58 24 Tom Eriksen Fermann Team Søndre Buskerud - I M 45-49 190 km 2010
143 04:10:08 45.57 40 Fredrik Smith SK Rye I / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2012
144 04:10:16 45.55 63 Lars Erik Koritov Sportsklubben Ceres - Sykkel M 40-44 190 km 2011
145 04:10:22 45.53 29 Morten Bakke Røed Brumunddal SK M 40-44 190 km 2003
146 04:10:22 45.53 41 Hans Petter Slang Østfold Express Road Train / Skjeberg CK M 40-44 190 km 2012
147 04:10:25 45.52 25 Vidar Moen Team Søndre Buskerud - I M 45-49 190 km 2010
148 04:10:31 45.50 42 Jan Henrik Høilund SK Rye I / Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2012
149 04:10:37 45.48 43 Kristian Götz Team Torshov / Kjekkas IF - Sykkel M 30-34 190 km 2012
150 04:10:37 45.48 43 Vidar Gårdsvoll Team Torshov / Ullevål SK M 25-29 190 km 2012
151 04:10:37 45.48 43 Bård Eirik Jacobsen Team Torshov / Kjekkas IF - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2012
152 04:10:47 45.45 26 Roger Hansen Team Ullevål SK M 40-44 190 km 2010
153 04:10:47 45.45 26 Vebjørn Kvernerud Team Ullevål SK M 40-44 190 km 2010
154 04:10:47 45.45 26 Vidar Kvernvold Team Ullevål SK M 40-44 190 km 2010
155 04:10:47 45.45 26 Ole Christian Mork Team Ullevål SK M 25-29 190 km 2010
156 04:10:47 45.45 26 Arne Post Team Ullevål SK M 25-29 190 km 2010
157 04:10:47 45.45 26 Trond Ristvedt Team Ullevål SK M 45-49 190 km 2010
158 04:10:47 45.45 26 Morten Walle Simonsen Team Ullevål SK M 25-29 190 km 2010
159 04:11:03 45.40 39 Pål Tangen Team Bærum/United Bakeries M 40-44 190 km 2010
160 04:11:13 45.37 1 Øystein Blom-Ohlsen Øster Hus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Åsane CK M 35-39 190 km 2013
161 04:11:13 45.37 1 Jone Ellingsen Øster Hus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 190 km 2013
162 04:11:13 45.37 1 Sigurd Gimre Øster Hus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 190 km 2013
163 04:11:13 45.37 1 Stian Heggøy Øster Hus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Cykleklubben Sotra M 35-39 190 km 2013
164 04:11:13 45.37 1 Andreas Hosøy Øster Hus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Fana IL Sykkel M 40-44 190 km 2013
165 04:11:13 45.37 1 Arvid Johannesen Øster Hus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Fana IL Sykkel M 40-44 190 km 2013
166 04:11:13 45.37 1 Karl Erik Kravik Øster Hus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Ålesund og Omegn CK M 40-44 190 km 2013
167 04:11:13 45.37 1 Fredrik Olsen Øster Hus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Åsane CK M 30-34 190 km 2013
168 04:11:13 45.37 1 Sveinung Orstad Øster Hus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 190 km 2013
169 04:11:13 45.37 1 Svein Ivar Reiso Øster Hus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Bergen Cykleklubb M 30-34 190 km 2013
170 04:11:13 45.37 1 Arne Rettedal Øster Hus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 190 km 2013
171 04:11:13 45.37 1 Jan Ove Standal Øster Hus Styrbjørn Racing Team / Ålesund og Omegn CK M 40-44 190 km 2013
172 04:11:34 45.31 46 Bernt Ove Rein Østfold Express Road Train / Sarpsborg SK M 45-49 190 km 2012
173 04:12:06 45.22 13 Cormac Keeney Team Torshov / Team YT-Torshov sport M 30-34 190 km 2013
174 04:12:06 45.22 13 Daniel Vejmelka Team Torshov / Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 25-29 190 km 2013
175 04:12:29 45.15 30 Jan Bodin IF Frøy M 45-49 190 km 2003
176 04:12:39 45.12 47 Martin Gustavsen Østfold Express Road Train / Sarpsborg SK M 30-34 190 km 2012
177 04:12:41 45.11 31 Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen Bekkelaget SK M 20-24 190 km 2003
178 04:12:41 45.11 31 Bjørn Ivar Ekberg Sportsklubben Ceres M 30-34 190 km 2003
179 04:12:41 45.11 31 Hans Petter Engelsdal Tønsberg CK M 35-39 190 km 2003
180 04:12:41 45.11 31 Jahn Gulbrandsen Askim SK M 35-39 190 km 2003
181 04:12:41 45.11 31 Ole Henrik Hansen Nes SK M 30-34 190 km 2003
182 04:12:41 45.11 31 Richard Rom Hansen Askim SK M 35-39 190 km 2003
183 04:12:41 45.11 31 Jan Inge Molund Sportsklubben Ceres M 35-39 190 km 2003
184 04:12:43 45.10 39 Henning Neaas Eidsvoll M 25-29 190 km 2003
185 04:12:46 45.10 40 Roy Hopland Lillehammer CK M 30-34 190 km 2003
186 04:12:46 45.10 40 Lars Ragnar Manengen Lillehammer CK M 20-24 190 km 2003
187 04:12:46 45.10 40 Øyvind Myhrvold Nes SK M 20-24 190 km 2003
188 04:12:46 45.10 40 Patrick Åserud Hasle Løren IL M 30-34 190 km 2003
189 04:12:47 45.09 45 Ove Davidsen Sportsklubben Ceres M 45-49 190 km 2003
190 04:12:47 45.09 45 Pål Fredriksen Sportsklubben Ceres M 45-49 190 km 2003
191 04:12:47 45.09 45 Asbjørn Kristiansen Tønsberg CK M 45-49 190 km 2003
192 04:12:49 45.09 48 Ragnar Gjermundrud Tønsberg CK M 40-44 190 km 2003
193 04:12:49 45.09 48 Frank Solberg Bærum og Omegn CK M 40-44 190 km 2003
194 04:12:51 45.08 50 Nicolay Martinsen Bekkelaget SK M 20-24 190 km 2003
195 04:12:52 45.08 48 Cato Edavardsen Østfold Express Road Train / Halden CK M 40-44 190 km 2012
196 04:12:52 45.08 52 Lars Chr. Hansen Norway M 45-49 190 km 2003
197 04:12:54 45.07 53 Thomas Kleven Asker CK M 25-29 190 km 2003
198 04:12:56 45.07 65 Cathrine Louise Bjørkelund Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel K 35-39 190 km 2011
199 04:12:56 45.07 65 Marius Jørgensen Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2011
200 04:12:56 45.07 65 Øyvind Svare Kristoffersen Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 25-29 190 km 2011
201 04:12:56 45.07 65 Fred Pettersen Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 190 km 2011
202 04:12:56 45.07 65 Cato Rokne Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 190 km 2011
203 04:12:56 45.07 65 Ole Petter Skårås Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 40-44 190 km 2011
204 04:12:56 45.07 65 Bjørnar Talset Sportsklubben Rye - Sykkel M 45-49 190 km 2011
205 04:13:06 45.04 54 Even Thorstad Specialized M 20-24 190 km 2003
206 04:13:20 45 80 Magnus Ristvedt Ullevål SK M 20-24 190 km 2011
207 04:13:28 44.97 55 Roar Pedersen Sportsklubben Ceres M 35-39 190 km 2003
208 04:13:29 44.97 56 Joar Lund Norway M 25-29 190 km 2003
209 04:13:34 44.95 57 Lars S. Holm Ringerike SK M 30-34 190 km 2003
210 04:13:42 44.93 49 Tore Petter Engen Østfold Express Road Train / Halden CK M 40-44 190 km 2012
211 04:13:42 44.93 58 Roger Gråv Lillehammer CK M 30-34 190 km 2003
212 04:13:42 44.93 49 Frode Rød Østfold Express Road Train / Skjeberg CK M 40-44 190 km 2012
213 04:13:44 44.92 18 Eirik Pinslund Team Torshov / Sand IL Terrengsykkel M 30-34 190 km 2013
214 04:13:59 44.88 60 Trond Arne Ottersen Ringerike SK M 30-34 190 km 2003
215 04:14:01 44.87 51 Roger Arenberg IF Frøy I / IF Frøy - Sykkel M 45-49 190 km 2012
216 04:14:01 44.87 51 Christian Bøhmer IF Frøy I / Intersport M 30-34 190 km 2012
217 04:14:01 44.87 51 David Ekroll IF Frøy I / Intesport M 40-44 190 km 2012
218 04:14:01 44.87 51 Jon Flydal IF Frøy I / IF Frøy - Sykkel M 30-34 190 km 2012
219 04:14:01 44.87 51 Terje Hullstein IF Frøy I / IF Frøy - Sykkel M 45-49 190 km 2012
220 04:14:01 44.87 51 Bjørn Ole Langø IF Frøy I / IF Frøy - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2012
221 04:14:01 44.87 51 Thomas Liebe IF Frøy I / IF Frøy - Sykkel M 30-34 190 km 2012
222 04:14:01 44.87 51 Tom Remman IF Frøy I / Intersport M 40-44 190 km 2012
223 04:14:01 44.87 51 Espen Rygge IF Frøy I / IF Frøy - Sykkel M 30-34 190 km 2012
224 04:14:01 44.87 51 Kristian Rønning IF Frøy I / Intersport M 25-29 190 km 2012
225 04:14:01 44.87 51 Kyrre Rørstad IF Frøy I / IF Frøy - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2012
226 04:14:01 44.87 51 Håkon Zahl IF Frøy I / IF Frøy - Sykkel M 40-44 190 km 2012
227 04:14:01 44.87 51 Lars Årtun IF Frøy I / IF Frøy - Sykkel M 40-44 190 km 2012
228 04:14:13 44.84 67 Morten Andersen Østfold Express Road Train / Halden CK M 35-39 190 km 2012
229 04:14:25 44.80 61 Robert Corell Asker CK M 30-34 190 km 2003
230 04:14:35 44.77 62 Trond Lundeby Sportsklubben Ceres M 35-39 190 km 2003
231 04:14:38 44.77 19 Ingar Stokstad Team Torshov / Team YT - Torshov Sport M 20-24 190 km 2013
232 04:14:41 44.76 40 Jon Gravdal Team Bærum/United Bakeries M 45-49 190 km 2010
233 04:14:41 44.76 40 Trygve Ulset Team Bærum/United Bakeries M 35-39 190 km 2010
234 04:14:48 44.74 64 Steinar Forsmo IF Frøy M 45-49 190 km 2003
235 04:14:51 44.73 65 Tom Moen Norway M 30-34 190 km 2003
236 04:14:54 44.72 21 Anders Iversby Hvideberg Team Sepura / Fredrikstad SK M 25-29 190 km 2013
237 04:14:54 44.72 21 Ole-Petter Karlsen Team Sepura / Halden CK M 30-34 190 km 2013
238 04:15:24 44.63 66 Roger Eilertsen Sportsklubben Ceres M 30-34 190 km 2003
239 04:15:24 44.63 66 Per Henning Valbye Sportsklubben Ceres M 30-34 190 km 2003
240 04:15:32 44.61 27 Thomas Larsen Røed Team Torshov / Sandefjord SK M 30-34 190 km 2013
241 04:15:33 44.60 44 Per Martin Lund Team Søndre Buskerud - I M 25-29 190 km 2010
242 04:15:37 44.59 68 Frode Stomperud Østfold Express Road Train / Halden CK M 40-44 190 km 2012
243 04:15:49 44.56 69 Kim Johansen Sportsklubben Ceres M 25-29 190 km 2003
244 04:16:46 44.39 81 Eirik Bergersen IF Frøy - Sykkel M 45-49 190 km 2011
245 04:16:46 44.39 81 Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy IF Frøy - Sykkel M 20-24 190 km 2011
246 04:16:46 44.39 81 Philipp Lobmaier IF Frøy - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2011
247 04:16:46 44.39 81 Viktor Sveen Lorentz IF Frøy - Sykkel M 40-44 190 km 2011
248 04:16:46 44.39 81 Bjørn Rosseland IF Frøy - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2011
249 04:16:46 44.39 81 Stian Reistad Røgeberg IF Frøy - Sykkel M 30-34 190 km 2011
250 04:16:46 44.39 81 Bjørn André Simonsen IF Frøy - Sykkel M 35-39 190 km 2011


Lengde: 184.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 03:52:36 47.46 1 Per Christian Eidevik Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 35-39 184 km 2014
2 03:52:36 47.46 1 Espen Høglund Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 25-29 184 km 2014
3 03:52:36 47.46 1 André Jonassen Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Njård - Sykkel M 30-34 184 km 2014
4 03:52:36 47.46 1 Cormac Keeney Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Team YT Torshov Sport M 30-34 184 km 2014
5 03:52:36 47.46 1 Magne Lilloe Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Skårer CK M 45-49 184 km 2014
6 03:52:36 47.46 1 Lars Lysø Marthinsen Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / IF Frøy Sykkel M 25-29 184 km 2014
7 03:52:36 47.46 1 Eirik Pinslund Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Sand IL Terrengsykkel M 30-34 184 km 2014
8 03:52:36 47.46 1 Ole-Andreas Rake Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / IF Frøy Sykkel M 25-29 184 km 2014
9 03:52:36 47.46 1 Arne Rettedal Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
10 03:52:36 47.46 1 Thomas Larsen Røed Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Sandefjord SK M 30-34 184 km 2014
11 03:52:36 47.46 1 Haakon Borge Stenbeck Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Fevik & Omegn CC M 35-39 184 km 2014
12 03:52:36 47.46 1 Jonas Strømberg Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Sandefjord SK M 30-34 184 km 2014
13 03:55:15 46.92 13 Østen Bergum Lillehammer CK Express M 35-39 184 km 2014
14 03:55:15 46.92 13 Arne Gunnar Ensrud Lillehammer CK Express M 25-29 184 km 2014
15 03:55:15 46.92 13 Vegard Faldet Lillehammer CK Express M 30-34 184 km 2014
16 03:55:15 46.92 13 Øyvind Gallefoss Lillehammer CK Express M 50-54 184 km 2014
17 03:55:15 46.92 13 Roger Gråv Lillehammer CK Express M 40-44 184 km 2014
18 03:55:15 46.92 13 Terje Lindholm Lillehammer CK Express M 40-44 184 km 2014
19 03:55:15 46.92 13 Øyvind Myrvold Lillehammer CK Express M 30-34 184 km 2014
20 03:55:15 46.92 13 Eivind Opsahl Lillehammer CK Express M 30-34 184 km 2014
21 03:55:15 46.92 13 Ola Skatvedt Lillehammer CK Express M 20-24 184 km 2014
22 03:55:15 46.92 13 Roy Magne Storholm Lillehammer CK Express M 35-39 184 km 2014
23 03:55:15 46.92 13 Sindre Viberg Lillehammer CK Express M 35-39 184 km 2014
24 03:55:19 46.91 24 Truls Johansen Lillehammer CK Express M 20-24 184 km 2014
25 03:58:47 46.23 25 Morten Grimsgård Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Lørenskog CK M 30-34 184 km 2014
26 03:58:50 46.22 26 Jan Erlend Andersen Trønderspeed / Orkla CK M 35-39 184 km 2014
27 03:58:50 46.22 26 Arne Inge Hangerhagen Trønderspeed / CK Victoria M 35-39 184 km 2014
28 03:58:50 46.22 26 Bjørn Holmvik Trønderspeed / CK Victoria M 40-44 184 km 2014
29 03:58:50 46.22 26 Eigil Lyng Trønderspeed / Cykleklubben Krank 1 M 45-49 184 km 2014
30 03:58:50 46.22 26 Henning Offigstad Trønderspeed / Felgen CK Trondheim M 25-29 184 km 2014
31 03:58:50 46.22 26 Øyvind Strømsholm Pettersen Trønderspeed / TVK Sykkel M 20-24 184 km 2014
32 03:58:50 46.22 26 Glenn Sollid Trønderspeed / CK Victoria M 25-29 184 km 2014
33 03:59:37 46.07 33 Sondre Bolstad Lillehammer CK Express M 30-34 184 km 2014
34 03:59:37 46.07 33 Geir Nyhus Lillehammer CK Express M 35-39 184 km 2014
35 03:59:43 46.05 35 Bård Kuvås Brevik Trønderspeed / Felgen CK Trondheim M 30-34 184 km 2014
36 03:59:43 46.05 35 Bjørn Dybwad Trønderspeed / CK Victoria M 40-44 184 km 2014
37 03:59:43 46.05 35 Jon Arne Gaundal Trønderspeed / TVK Sykkel M 25-29 184 km 2014
38 03:59:43 46.05 35 John Rune Gilberg Trønderspeed / CK Victoria M 50-54 184 km 2014
39 03:59:43 46.05 35 Frode Jermstad Trønderspeed / Stiftstaden SK Trondheim M 40-44 184 km 2014
40 03:59:43 46.05 35 Trond Kattem Trønderspeed / Orkla CK M 45-49 184 km 2014
41 03:59:51 46.02 41 Marius Jevnesveen Lillehammer CK Express M 30-34 184 km 2014
42 04:01:26 45.72 42 Frank Erik Lien Trønderspeed / Oppdal SK M 50-54 184 km 2014
43 04:01:26 45.72 42 Roger Nasvik Trønderspeed / IL Norodd Sykkel M 45-49 184 km 2014
44 04:01:26 45.72 42 Trond Erik Wold Trønderspeed / Nidaros Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
45 04:01:38 45.68 45 Frode Dalen Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 35-39 184 km 2014
46 04:01:38 45.68 45 Aleksander Stijelja Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 30-34 184 km 2014
47 04:01:38 45.68 45 Yngve Øksnes Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / SK Rye sykkel M 35-39 184 km 2014
48 04:01:46 45.66 48 Lars Bergerengen Ottestad Black Edition / Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
49 04:01:46 45.66 48 Børt Erstad Ottestad Black Edition / Ottestad IL Sykkel M 45-49 184 km 2014
50 04:01:46 45.66 48 Dag Foseid Ottestad Black Edition / Stord Sykleklubb M 50-54 184 km 2014
51 04:01:46 45.66 48 Pål Gravem Ottestad Black Edition / Ottestad IL Sykkel M 35-39 184 km 2014
52 04:01:46 45.66 48 Øyvind Gravem Ottestad Black Edition / Ottestad IL Sykkel M 35-39 184 km 2014
53 04:01:46 45.66 48 Stian Heggøy Ottestad Black Edition / Vest CK M 35-39 184 km 2014
54 04:01:46 45.66 48 Arvid Johannesen Ottestad Black Edition / Nordhordland Sykkelklubb M 45-49 184 km 2014
55 04:01:46 45.66 48 Kjell Karlsen Ottestad Black Edition / Ottestad IL Sykkel M 50-54 184 km 2014
56 04:01:46 45.66 48 Bernt-Erik Ansbjerg Melby Ottestad Black Edition / Skårer CK M 40-44 184 km 2014
57 04:01:46 45.66 48 Espen Nyland Ottestad Black Edition / Ottestad IL Sykkel M 40-44 184 km 2014
58 04:01:46 45.66 48 Bjørn Steinar Posaasen Ottestad Black Edition / Eidsvoll SK M 40-44 184 km 2014
59 04:01:46 45.66 48 Simen Smestad Ottestad Black Edition / Ottestad IL Sykkel M 35-39 184 km 2014
60 04:01:46 45.66 48 Johan Nylund Storsveen Ottestad Black Edition / Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel M 30-34 184 km 2014
61 04:01:46 45.66 48 Pål Thorvaldsen Ottestad Black Edition / Ottestad IL Sykkel M 35-39 184 km 2014
62 04:01:46 45.66 48 Ronald Valvatne Ottestad Black Edition / Fusa Sykkelklubb M 50-54 184 km 2014
63 04:01:46 45.66 48 Joakim Vika Ottestad Black Edition / Brumunddal SK M 35-39 184 km 2014
64 04:01:59 45.62 64 Sigurd Eriksson Trønderspeed / Stiftstaden SK Trondheim M 45-49 184 km 2014
65 04:03:34 45.32 65 Kristian Oftedal Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Vestre Aker Sykkelklubb M 25-29 184 km 2014
66 04:03:40 45.30 66 Roger Arenberg Team Oslo Sykkel / IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 184 km 2014
67 04:03:40 45.30 66 Christoffer Aas Clementz Team Oslo Sykkel / CK Nittedal M 40-44 184 km 2014
68 04:03:40 45.30 66 Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt Team Oslo Sykkel / IF Frøy Sykkel M 30-34 184 km 2014
69 04:03:40 45.30 66 Rune Henriksen Team Oslo Sykkel / Ullevål Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
70 04:03:40 45.30 66 Ivar Magnus Hvattum Team Oslo Sykkel / Team Oslo M 35-39 184 km 2014
71 04:03:40 45.30 66 Lasse Obrestad Team Oslo Sykkel / Hakadal M 30-34 184 km 2014
72 04:03:40 45.30 66 Ole Kristian Sørland Team Oslo Sykkel / Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel M 45-49 184 km 2014
73 04:03:40 45.30 66 Petter Torgersen Team Oslo Sykkel / Ullevål Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
74 04:03:40 45.30 66 Håkon Zahl Team Oslo Sykkel / IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 184 km 2014
75 04:05:10 45.03 75 Erik Olsen-Ruud Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Ullensaker CK M 25-29 184 km 2014
76 04:05:23 44.99 76 André Solbakken Lillehammer CK Express M 40-44 184 km 2014
77 04:07:14 44.65 77 Petter Andersen Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
78 04:07:14 44.65 77 Alexander Berg Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 45-49 184 km 2014
79 04:07:14 44.65 77 Lars Blesvik Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 30-34 184 km 2014
80 04:07:14 44.65 77 Torstein Bomann-Larsen Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
81 04:07:14 44.65 77 Geir Oppegård Flæsen Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 30-34 184 km 2014
82 04:07:14 44.65 77 Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
83 04:07:14 44.65 77 Christian Hasle Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
84 04:07:14 44.65 77 Christopher Andreas Jensen Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
85 04:07:14 44.65 77 Per Morten Kiil Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 45-49 184 km 2014
86 04:07:14 44.65 77 Fred Lund Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
87 04:07:14 44.65 77 Trond Lydersen Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
88 04:07:14 44.65 77 Alf Sindre Pedersen Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
89 04:07:14 44.65 77 Nils Rustad Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 30-34 184 km 2014
90 04:07:14 44.65 77 Marius Plejdrup Rønningen Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
91 04:07:14 44.65 77 Erik Schelvan Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 30-34 184 km 2014
92 04:07:14 44.65 77 Kristian Schiander Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
93 04:07:14 44.65 77 Fredrik Sommerfeldt Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
94 04:07:14 44.65 77 Truls Teigen Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
95 04:07:14 44.65 77 Andreas Østern Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
96 04:07:26 44.61 96 Andreas Johannes Heck Ottestad Black Edition / Ottestad IL Sykkel M 45-49 184 km 2014
97 04:07:26 44.61 96 Simen Christoffer Nordal Ottestad Black Edition / Ottestad IL Sykkel M 30-34 184 km 2014
98 04:07:44 44.56 98 Geir Kjær Team Oslo Sykkel / Ullevål Sykkelklubb M 50-54 184 km 2014
99 04:07:44 44.56 98 Espen Ristvedt Team Oslo Sykkel / Ullevål Sykkelklubb M 45-49 184 km 2014
100 04:07:44 44.56 98 Trond Ristvedt Team Oslo Sykkel / Ullevål Sykkelklubb M 50-54 184 km 2014
101 04:07:44 44.56 98 Espen Rygge Team Oslo Sykkel / IF Frøy Sykkel M 30-34 184 km 2014
102 04:07:56 44.52 102 Jens Petter Dammen Oslo Sportslager / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 45-49 184 km 2014
103 04:07:56 44.52 102 Roger Eilertsen Oslo Sportslager / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 40-44 184 km 2014
104 04:07:56 44.52 102 Bjørn Ivar Ekberg Oslo Sportslager / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 40-44 184 km 2014
105 04:07:56 44.52 102 Franco Endre Grosso Oslo Sportslager / SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 184 km 2014
106 04:07:56 44.52 102 Rory Gundersen Oslo Sportslager / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 40-44 184 km 2014
107 04:07:56 44.52 102 Jacob Jacobsen Oslo Sportslager / Bærum OCK M 35-39 184 km 2014
108 04:07:56 44.52 102 Andreas Jansen Oslo Sportslager / Bærum OCK M 35-39 184 km 2014
109 04:07:56 44.52 102 Sture Kristiansen Oslo Sportslager / Skårer CK M 45-49 184 km 2014
110 04:07:56 44.52 102 Joachim Mandt Larsen Oslo Sportslager / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 25-29 184 km 2014
111 04:07:56 44.52 102 Tom Ole Løvås Oslo Sportslager / IF Frøy Sykkel M 30-34 184 km 2014
112 04:07:56 44.52 102 Hans Alexander Mangen Oslo Sportslager / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 40-44 184 km 2014
113 04:07:56 44.52 102 Erik Nilsen Oslo Sportslager / Skårer CK M 45-49 184 km 2014
114 04:07:56 44.52 102 Espen Rolfsen Oslo Sportslager / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 30-34 184 km 2014
115 04:07:56 44.52 102 Christoffer Syse Oslo Sportslager / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 25-29 184 km 2014
116 04:07:56 44.52 102 Nicolas A. Wærenskiold Oslo Sportslager / Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 30-34 184 km 2014
117 04:08:15 44.47 117 William Berge Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 35-39 184 km 2014
118 04:08:15 44.47 117 Jens Bergstrøm Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 30-34 184 km 2014
119 04:08:15 44.47 117 Hans Ivar Festad Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 30-34 184 km 2014
120 04:08:15 44.47 117 Tor-Atle Fuglerud Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 35-39 184 km 2014
121 04:08:15 44.47 117 Espen Hagen Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 35-39 184 km 2014
122 04:08:15 44.47 117 Øystein Myrland Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 35-39 184 km 2014
123 04:08:15 44.47 117 Arnfinn Nereng Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 45-49 184 km 2014
124 04:08:15 44.47 117 Martin Røste Omdahl Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 17-19 184 km 2014
125 04:08:15 44.47 117 Morten Schnell Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 45-49 184 km 2014
126 04:08:15 44.47 117 Roar Sollie Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 30-34 184 km 2014
127 04:08:15 44.47 117 Johannes Petrus Spruit Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 35-39 184 km 2014
128 04:08:15 44.47 117 Andreas Tollan Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 35-39 184 km 2014
129 04:08:15 44.47 117 Håkon Østberg Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 50-54 184 km 2014
130 04:10:55 43.99 130 Reidar Hellehaugen Oslo Sportslager / Bærum OCK M 35-39 184 km 2014
131 04:11:18 43.93 131 Børge Andreassen Follo Sykkelklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
132 04:11:18 43.93 131 Egil Antonsen Follo Sykkelklubb M 45-49 184 km 2014
133 04:11:18 43.93 131 Stian Brække Follo Sykkelklubb M 30-34 184 km 2014
134 04:11:18 43.93 131 Anders Christiansen Follo Sykkelklubb M 45-49 184 km 2014
135 04:11:18 43.93 131 Ståle Ekelund Follo Sykkelklubb M 45-49 184 km 2014
136 04:11:18 43.93 131 Jørgen Feldt Follo Sykkelklubb M 30-34 184 km 2014
137 04:11:18 43.93 131 Thomas Forsberg Follo Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
138 04:11:18 43.93 131 Bent Granby Follo Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
139 04:11:18 43.93 131 Ole Anton Haglerød Follo Sykkelklubb M 45-49 184 km 2014
140 04:11:18 43.93 131 Kenneth Hansen Follo Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
141 04:11:18 43.93 131 Hogne Haug Follo Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
142 04:11:18 43.93 131 Tom Helsinghof Follo Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
143 04:11:18 43.93 131 Tor-Gunnar Ingvaldsen Follo Sykkelklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
144 04:11:18 43.93 131 Tore Jakobsen Follo Sykkelklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
145 04:11:18 43.93 131 Espen Kristiansen Follo Sykkelklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
146 04:11:18 43.93 131 Terje Myklebust Follo Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
147 04:11:18 43.93 131 Amund Riiser Follo Sykkelklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
148 04:11:18 43.93 131 Sissel Vien Follo Sykkelklubb K 55-59 184 km 2014
149 04:11:18 43.93 131 Bjørn Erik Walle Follo Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
150 04:11:18 43.93 131 Kjetil Westgaard Follo Sykkelklubb M 45-49 184 km 2014
151 04:11:20 43.92 151 Christian Tollefsen Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
152 04:11:53 43.82 152 Alexandre Ceselli-Liebst Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Vestre Aker Sykkelklubb M 30-34 184 km 2014
153 04:11:53 43.82 152 Jan-Erik Christiansen Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel M 40-44 184 km 2014
154 04:11:53 43.82 152 Erik Bøhler Hansen Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel M 30-34 184 km 2014
155 04:11:53 43.82 152 Thomas Nyborg Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel M 25-29 184 km 2014
156 04:11:53 43.82 152 Marius Ralger Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel M 40-44 184 km 2014
157 04:11:53 43.82 152 Andreas Skavhaug Styrbjørn Spinn Racing Team / Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 35-39 184 km 2014
158 04:11:53 43.82 152 Jørgen Skaatan Driv IL / Nanset IF - Sykkel M 20-24 184 km 2014
159 04:11:56 43.82 159 Oddbjørn Grimsbø Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 35-39 184 km 2014
160 04:11:56 43.82 159 Jo Ørnulf Aaslund Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 40-44 184 km 2014
161 04:12:04 43.79 161 Christian Rønning Lillehammer CK Express M 30-34 184 km 2014
162 04:12:17 43.76 162 Eirik Haug Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel M 17-19 184 km 2014
163 04:12:17 43.76 162 Njål Eirik Haug Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel M 40-44 184 km 2014
164 04:12:17 43.76 162 Terje Kjørstad Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel M 40-44 184 km 2014
165 04:12:17 43.76 162 Arne Steffensen Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel M 50-54 184 km 2014
166 04:12:17 43.76 162 Knut Jo Strømsborg Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel M 40-44 184 km 2014
167 04:12:22 43.74 167 Geir-Egil Bolstad Bærum OCK M 45-49 184 km 2014
168 04:12:22 43.74 167 Kristian Evensen Bærum OCK M 50-54 184 km 2014
169 04:12:22 43.74 167 Atle Halvorsen Bærum OCK M 25-29 184 km 2014
170 04:12:22 43.74 167 Lars Wessel Hansen Bærum OCK M 30-34 184 km 2014
171 04:12:22 43.74 167 Ståle Heitmann Bærum OCK M 30-34 184 km 2014
172 04:12:22 43.74 167 Magne Hunvik Bærum OCK M 45-49 184 km 2014
173 04:12:22 43.74 167 Stein Arne Lie Bærum OCK M 45-49 184 km 2014
174 04:12:22 43.74 167 Øyvind Norli Bærum OCK M 45-49 184 km 2014
175 04:12:22 43.74 167 Truls Paulsen Bærum OCK M 35-39 184 km 2014
176 04:12:22 43.74 167 Anders Rostrup Bærum OCK M 30-34 184 km 2014
177 04:12:22 43.74 167 Jan Tore Sletta Bærum OCK M 50-54 184 km 2014
178 04:12:22 43.74 167 Bjørnar Volden Bærum OCK M 35-39 184 km 2014
179 04:12:22 43.74 167 Mats Aamodt Bærum OCK M 30-34 184 km 2014
180 04:12:36 43.70 180 Svein Åke Arntzen Team Ullensaker / Ullensaker CK M 45-49 184 km 2014
181 04:12:36 43.70 180 Terje Brotnow Team Ullensaker / Skoda Green Team M 40-44 184 km 2014
182 04:12:36 43.70 180 Jørn Kandola Team Ullensaker / Ullensaker CK M 40-44 184 km 2014
183 04:12:36 43.70 180 Stein Vidar Karlsen Team Ullensaker / Ullensaker CK M 40-44 184 km 2014
184 04:12:36 43.70 180 Frode Lier Team Ullensaker / Ullensaker CK M 40-44 184 km 2014
185 04:12:36 43.70 180 Lars Petter Musiol Team Ullensaker / Ullensaker CK M 35-39 184 km 2014
186 04:12:36 43.70 180 Tomas Nilsen Team Ullensaker / Ullensaker CK M 40-44 184 km 2014
187 04:12:36 43.70 180 Rune Hamann Olsen Team Ullensaker / Ullensaker CK M 40-44 184 km 2014
188 04:12:36 43.70 180 Håkon Rognstad Team Ullensaker / Ullensaker CK M 40-44 184 km 2014
189 04:12:36 43.70 180 Tor Erik Rognstad Team Ullensaker / Ullensaker CK M 35-39 184 km 2014
190 04:12:36 43.70 180 Tommy Torgersen Team Ullensaker / Ullensaker CK M 40-44 184 km 2014
191 04:12:36 43.70 180 André Warming Team Ullensaker / Ullensaker CK M 40-44 184 km 2014
192 04:12:36 43.70 180 Jørn Steinar Øveraas Team Ullensaker / Ullensaker CK M 35-39 184 km 2014
193 04:12:47 43.67 193 Dag Holtop Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel M 50-54 184 km 2014
194 04:12:47 43.67 193 Jardar Sæthren Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel M 40-44 184 km 2014
195 04:12:50 43.66 195 Egil Bagge-Skarheim Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
196 04:12:50 43.66 195 Jarle Byre Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 30-34 184 km 2014
197 04:12:50 43.66 195 Rogeir Gotheim Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 45-49 184 km 2014
198 04:12:50 43.66 195 Charles Granquist Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
199 04:12:50 43.66 195 Morten André Groth Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
200 04:12:50 43.66 195 Ivar Grøneng Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 50-54 184 km 2014
201 04:12:50 43.66 195 Jørn Martin Tysnes Holm Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
202 04:12:50 43.66 195 Tor Huse Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 55-59 184 km 2014
203 04:12:50 43.66 195 Anders Jeppesen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 45-49 184 km 2014
204 04:12:50 43.66 195 Roar Langli Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
205 04:12:50 43.66 195 Anders Lindstad Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
206 04:12:50 43.66 195 Martin Arne Ø. Nilsen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
207 04:12:50 43.66 195 Per Erik Nyrud Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 50-54 184 km 2014
208 04:12:50 43.66 195 Egil Olsen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 45-49 184 km 2014
209 04:12:50 43.66 195 Stian Petersen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 30-34 184 km 2014
210 04:12:50 43.66 195 Are Reines Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 50-54 184 km 2014
211 04:12:50 43.66 195 Jarle Rudihagen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
212 04:12:50 43.66 195 Thomas Rygh Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 30-34 184 km 2014
213 04:12:50 43.66 195 Yngve Sollien Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
214 04:12:50 43.66 195 Arne Ytre Kolbotn Sykkelklubb M 40-44 184 km 2014
215 04:13:15 43.59 215 Frode Bakke Lillehammer CK Express M 45-49 184 km 2014
216 04:13:43 43.51 216 Ola Thomas Berntsen Oslo Sportslager / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 40-44 184 km 2014
217 04:13:44 43.51 217 Erik Stensrud Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel M 40-44 184 km 2014
218 04:13:56 43.47 218 Roger Løkken Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 35-39 184 km 2014
219 04:14:15 43.42 219 Jan-Inge Berge Follo Sykkelklubb M 50-54 184 km 2014
220 04:14:15 43.42 219 Steve Kristiansen Follo Sykkelklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
221 04:14:18 43.41 221 Jan Helge Rustbakken Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 35-39 184 km 2014
222 04:14:25 43.39 222 Frank Westli Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel M 50-54 184 km 2014
223 04:14:33 43.37 223 Ole Kristian Lied Bærum OCK M 30-34 184 km 2014
224 04:14:34 43.36 224 Øyvind Slørdahl Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
225 04:14:34 43.36 224 Herman Aass Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
226 04:14:36 43.36 226 Kristian Stubberud Driv IL / Driv Idrettslag Sykkel M 25-29 184 km 2014
227 04:15:04 43.28 227 Øivind Andersen-Gott Team RåholtSkullerud / Skullerud SpKl Sykkel M 45-49 184 km 2014
228 04:15:04 43.28 227 Svend Arild Bilben Team RåholtSkullerud / Kløfta IL Sykkel M 40-44 184 km 2014
229 04:15:04 43.28 227 Jens Christian Dahlen Team RåholtSkullerud / Skullerud SpKl Sykkel M 50-54 184 km 2014
230 04:15:04 43.28 227 Christian Garli Dalen Team RåholtSkullerud / Råholt Cykleklubb M 35-39 184 km 2014
231 04:15:04 43.28 227 Ivan Espervik Team RåholtSkullerud / TVK Sykkel M 35-39 184 km 2014
232 04:15:04 43.28 227 Tor Isak Gulseth Team RåholtSkullerud / Grenland SK M 45-49 184 km 2014
233 04:15:04 43.28 227 Gunnar Halle Team RåholtSkullerud / Skullerud SpKl Sykkel M 45-49 184 km 2014
234 04:15:04 43.28 227 Henrik Holum Team RåholtSkullerud / Råholt Cykleklubb M 30-34 184 km 2014
235 04:15:04 43.28 227 Stig Are Karlsen Team RåholtSkullerud / Grenland SK M 40-44 184 km 2014
236 04:15:04 43.28 227 Espen Kristiansen Team RåholtSkullerud / Skullerud SpKl Sykkel M 50-54 184 km 2014
237 04:15:04 43.28 227 Ove Pernes Team RåholtSkullerud / Skullerud SpKl Sykkel M 50-54 184 km 2014
238 04:15:04 43.28 227 Andreas Solberg Team RåholtSkullerud / Råholt Cykleklubb M 30-34 184 km 2014
239 04:15:04 43.28 227 Lars Tendal Team RåholtSkullerud / Skullerud SpKl Sykkel M 45-49 184 km 2014
240 04:15:04 43.28 227 Tore Wold Team RåholtSkullerud / Grenland SK M 45-49 184 km 2014
241 04:15:10 43.26 241 Linda Treseng Team Ullensaker / SK Rye sykkel K 35-39 184 km 2014
242 04:15:56 43.13 242 Arild Johansen Raufoss og Gjøvik Red Edition M 45-49 184 km 2014
243 04:17:03 42.94 243 Christian Barkald Lørenskog CK M 20-24 184 km 2014
244 04:17:03 42.94 243 Simen Enger Lørenskog CK M 25-29 184 km 2014
245 04:17:03 42.94 243 Espen Helgesen Lørenskog CK M 25-29 184 km 2014
246 04:17:03 42.94 243 Lars Kjelling Lørenskog CK M 40-44 184 km 2014
247 04:17:03 42.94 243 Stein Magnus Olafsrud Lørenskog CK M 35-39 184 km 2014
248 04:17:03 42.94 243 Erik Strandli Lørenskog CK M 35-39 184 km 2014
249 04:17:03 42.94 243 Jørgen Sundelius Lørenskog CK M 30-34 184 km 2014
250 04:17:03 42.94 243 Terje Ullereng Lørenskog CK M 45-49 184 km 2014


Lengde: 192.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 04:48:22 39.94 1 Morten Schnell Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 45-49 192 km 2015
2 04:48:36 39.91 2 Roger Løkken Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 35-39 192 km 2015
3 04:48:36 39.91 2 Martin Schnell Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 20-24 192 km 2015
4 04:48:49 39.88 4 Øystein Myrland Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 35-39 192 km 2015
5 04:48:53 39.87 5 Oddbjørn Grimsbø Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 35-39 192 km 2015
6 04:48:53 39.87 5 Arild Johansen Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 45-49 192 km 2015
7 04:48:53 39.87 5 Olve Skjetne Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 45-49 192 km 2015
8 04:48:58 39.86 8 Daniel Aarum Ullevål Sykkelklubb M 25-29 192 km 2015
9 04:49:10 39.83 9 Tom Gullberg Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 45-49 192 km 2015
10 04:49:10 39.83 9 Tore Haverstad Lågen Cykleklubb M 45-49 192 km 2015
11 04:49:10 39.83 9 Geir Ove Kollobekken Lågen Cykleklubb M 45-49 192 km 2015
12 04:49:10 39.83 9 Kim Erik Moen Lågen Cykleklubb M 40-44 192 km 2015
13 04:49:10 39.83 9 Anders Smestad Lågen Cykleklubb M 35-39 192 km 2015
14 04:49:10 39.83 9 Erik Stakston Lågen Cykleklubb M 25-29 192 km 2015
15 04:49:10 39.83 9 Anders Wadahl Lågen Cykleklubb M 40-44 192 km 2015
16 04:49:17 39.82 16 Mats Håkon Strand Atea M 30-34 192 km 2015
17 04:49:17 39.82 16 Atle Thoresen Atea M 40-44 192 km 2015
18 04:51:06 39.57 18 Sven Iver Hegstad Holmenkollen Cykleklubb M 40-44 192 km 2015
19 04:51:52 39.47 19 Audun Lødemel Atea M 50-54 192 km 2015
20 04:54:25 39.12 20 Børge Rovik Atea M 40-44 192 km 2015
21 04:56:53 38.80 21 André Fjærestrand Bratli Atea M 20-24 192 km 2015
22 04:57:18 38.74 22 Stian Eldre Atea M 35-39 192 km 2015
23 04:57:25 38.73 23 Arnfinn Nereng Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 45-49 192 km 2015
24 04:57:25 38.73 23 Stein Rønne Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 50-54 192 km 2015
25 05:01:07 38.25 25 Alexander Bjerkås Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 20-24 192 km 2015
26 05:01:51 38.16 26 Vegard Barhaugen Kjos Atea M 50-54 192 km 2015
27 05:02:29 38.08 27 Børge Detlie Oppdal SK M 30-34 192 km 2015
28 05:02:29 38.08 27 Ole Andreas Flotten Oppdal SK M 20-24 192 km 2015
29 05:02:29 38.08 27 Håkon Ishoel Oppdal SK M 35-39 192 km 2015
30 05:02:29 38.08 27 Bjørn Sand Oppdal SK M 50-54 192 km 2015
31 05:02:36 38.07 31 Roger Thun Oppdal SK M 50-54 192 km 2015
32 05:02:40 38.06 32 Tore Almlid Oppdal SK M 40-44 192 km 2015
33 05:02:40 38.06 32 Robert Birkevaag Soon CK M 40-44 192 km 2015
34 05:02:40 38.06 32 Oddmund Viskjer Bleie Soon CK M 45-49 192 km 2015
35 05:02:40 38.06 32 Martin Frøland Soon CK M 30-34 192 km 2015
36 05:02:40 38.06 32 Torgeir Langholen Soon CK M 45-49 192 km 2015
37 05:02:40 38.06 32 Rune Porsholt Soon CK M 40-44 192 km 2015
38 05:02:40 38.06 32 Roar Sørlien Oppdal SK M 40-44 192 km 2015
39 05:02:40 38.06 32 Anders Trømborg Soon CK M 40-44 192 km 2015
40 05:02:40 38.06 32 Steinar Wiik Soon CK M 40-44 192 km 2015
41 05:02:51 38.03 41 Peder Myhre DNB M 30-34 192 km 2015
42 05:03:34 37.94 42 Nils-Kristian Høyvik Ålesund OCK M 40-44 192 km 2015
43 05:03:41 37.93 43 Sveinung Talberg Rauma SK M 50-54 192 km 2015
44 05:05:40 37.68 44 Tomas Nilsen Ullensaker CK M 40-44 192 km 2015
45 05:06:04 37.63 45 Lars-Henri Myrer Solør CK / Team Spinn M 40-44 192 km 2015
46 05:06:22 37.60 46 Roger Opsvik Ålesund OCK M 25-29 192 km 2015
47 05:06:28 37.58 47 Arne Danielsen Soon CK M 45-49 192 km 2015
48 05:06:51 37.54 48 Thrude Natholmen Atea K 40-44 192 km 2015
49 05:07:10 37.50 49 Øyvind Johansen Molde Cykleklubb M 40-44 192 km 2015
50 05:07:53 37.41 50 Tore Myhre Swegon BIL M 45-49 192 km 2015
51 05:08:18 37.36 51 Øyvind Arne Alnes Ålesund og Omegn CK M 45-49 192 km 2015
52 05:08:18 37.36 51 Vidar Amdam Ørskog IL Sykkel M 45-49 192 km 2015
53 05:08:18 37.36 51 Knut Atle Stene Andersen Støren CK M 50-54 192 km 2015
54 05:08:18 37.36 51 Ketil Andreassen Støren CK M 40-44 192 km 2015
55 05:08:18 37.36 51 Øyvind Elnæs CK Toten-Tråkk / Sulland B.I.L M 45-49 192 km 2015
56 05:08:18 37.36 51 Terje Flattum CK Toten-Tråkk M 50-54 192 km 2015
57 05:08:18 37.36 51 Kristian Gaarder CK Toten-Tråkk M 40-44 192 km 2015
58 05:08:18 37.36 51 Stein Erik Hovin Støren CK M 35-39 192 km 2015
59 05:08:18 37.36 51 Eldar Kurseth Ålesund OCK M 40-44 192 km 2015
60 05:08:18 37.36 51 Paul Martin Nerby Råholt M 40-44 192 km 2015
61 05:08:18 37.36 51 Gjermund Nereng CK Toten-Tråkk M 45-49 192 km 2015
62 05:08:18 37.36 51 Ben Erik Sira Ørsta SK M 45-49 192 km 2015
63 05:08:18 37.36 51 Oskar Kåre Valkvæ Ålesund OCK M 50-54 192 km 2015
64 05:08:32 37.33 64 Johannes Petrus Spruit Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 35-39 192 km 2015
65 05:08:40 37.32 65 Roar Arnstad Calzada M 45-49 192 km 2015
66 05:08:40 37.32 65 Morten Gulliksen Sandefjord SK / Team Spinn M 40-44 192 km 2015
67 05:08:40 37.32 65 John Sigve Johnsen Sandefjord SK / Team Spinn M 40-44 192 km 2015
68 05:08:40 37.32 65 Brian Dreng Karlsen Sandefjord SK / Team Spinn M 50-54 192 km 2015
69 05:08:40 37.32 65 Per Kristian Kirkhus Sandefjord SK / Team Spinn M 30-34 192 km 2015
70 05:08:40 37.32 65 Kjell Andreas Norheim Sandefjord SK / Team Spinn M 55-59 192 km 2015
71 05:08:40 37.32 65 Atle Pedersen Nanset IF - Sykkel / Team Spinn M 50-54 192 km 2015
72 05:08:40 37.32 65 Anders Roll-Matthiesen Team Spinn M 192 km 2015
73 05:08:40 37.32 65 Øyvind Røed Sandefjord SK / Team Spinn M 40-44 192 km 2015
74 05:08:40 37.32 65 Thomas Schou Calzada M 45-49 192 km 2015
75 05:08:40 37.32 65 Petter Tuft Sandefjord SK / Team spinn M 50-54 192 km 2015
76 05:08:43 37.31 76 Kai Ingvar Strand Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel M 45-49 192 km 2015
77 05:08:43 37.31 76 Geir Zachariassen Brumunddal SK - terreng M 50-54 192 km 2015
78 05:08:43 37.31 76 Tom Zachariassen Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel M 45-49 192 km 2015
79 05:08:47 37.30 79 Sverre Hovelsrud Ålesund og Omegn CK M 40-44 192 km 2015
80 05:08:54 37.29 80 Håkon Fagerhaug Gustavsen Oppdal SK M 50-54 192 km 2015
81 05:09:16 37.24 81 Ottar Pettersen Ålesund OCK M 30-34 192 km 2015
82 05:09:16 37.24 81 Stian Tandberg-Johansen Team Tandberg M 40-44 192 km 2015
83 05:09:30 37.22 83 Kristian Solbrå Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel M 35-39 192 km 2015
84 05:09:43 37.19 84 Hans Martin Lilleby CK Toten-Tråkk M 40-44 192 km 2015
85 05:10:03 37.15 85 Sivert Bakken Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 17-19 192 km 2015
86 05:10:03 37.15 85 Ole Grundetjern Cykleklubben Nittedal M 35-39 192 km 2015
87 05:10:03 37.15 85 Ketil Nøsterberget Cykleklubben Nittedal M 45-49 192 km 2015
88 05:10:03 37.15 85 Eivind Olsen Cykleklubben Nittedal M 35-39 192 km 2015
89 05:10:03 37.15 85 Knut Håvard Solberg Cykleklubben Nittedal M 20-24 192 km 2015
90 05:10:19 37.12 90 Jan Inge Berntsen Bærum OCK M 55-59 192 km 2015
91 05:10:19 37.12 90 Petter Berntzen Bærum OCK / BOC 4:45 M 50-54 192 km 2015
92 05:10:19 37.12 90 Anders Eikefjord Bærum OCK M 45-49 192 km 2015
93 05:10:19 37.12 90 Terje Engebretsen Bærum OCK M 55-59 192 km 2015
94 05:10:19 37.12 90 Bjørnar Evenshaug Bærum OCK / BOC 3 M 45-49 192 km 2015
95 05:10:19 37.12 90 Jan Morten Kreutz Bærum OCK M 50-54 192 km 2015
96 05:10:19 37.12 90 Erik Larsen Bærum OCK / BOC 3 M 50-54 192 km 2015
97 05:10:19 37.12 90 Lars Thomas Moen Bærum OCK M 55-59 192 km 2015
98 05:10:19 37.12 90 Pål Remman Bærum OCK M 50-54 192 km 2015
99 05:10:19 37.12 90 Birte Marie Skofteland Bærum OCK K 50-54 192 km 2015
100 05:10:19 37.12 90 Kjetil Smette Bærum OCK M 45-49 192 km 2015
101 05:10:19 37.12 90 Ola Thjømøe Bærum OCK M 45-49 192 km 2015
102 05:10:19 37.12 90 Ole Morten Thorsvik Bærum OCK M 50-54 192 km 2015
103 05:10:19 37.12 90 Vegard Ølstørn Bærum OCK M 35-39 192 km 2015
104 05:10:24 37.11 104 Stein Arvid Lid Fannefjord SK M 35-39 192 km 2015
105 05:10:33 37.09 105 Bjørnar Øverland Bærum OCK M 30-34 192 km 2015
106 05:10:51 37.05 106 Jan Haugerud Bærum OCK M 45-49 192 km 2015
107 05:11:01 37.03 107 Normann Hansen Sandefjord SK / Team Spinn M 55-59 192 km 2015
108 05:11:01 37.03 107 Terje Stenberg Sandefjord SK / Team Spinn M 50-54 192 km 2015
109 05:11:04 37.03 109 Svend Reiten 2fast4you M 45-49 192 km 2015
110 05:11:04 37.03 109 Knut Egil Silseth Eide IL Sykkel M 50-54 192 km 2015
111 05:11:43 36.95 111 Sigmund Nysveen Bærum OCK M 55-59 192 km 2015
112 05:12:00 36.92 112 Trygve Eriksen Bærum OCK M 30-34 192 km 2015
113 05:12:00 36.92 112 Anders Sørgård IF Frøy Sykkel M 25-29 192 km 2015
114 05:12:07 36.90 114 André Kristoffersen Rauma SK M 45-49 192 km 2015
115 05:12:07 36.90 114 Arnt Einar Sandnes Fannefjord SK M 35-39 192 km 2015
116 05:12:12 36.89 116 Øyvind Woll Cykleklubben Nittedal M 45-49 192 km 2015
117 05:12:20 36.88 117 Frank Erik Lien Oppdal SK M 50-54 192 km 2015
118 05:12:20 36.88 117 Arnt Ytterhus Oppdal SK M 40-44 192 km 2015
119 05:12:23 36.87 119 Per Olav Myrstad Molde Cykleklubb M 45-49 192 km 2015
120 05:12:26 36.87 120 Nils Bratberg Ottestad IL - Sykkel M 55-59 192 km 2015
121 05:12:26 36.87 120 Morten Børke Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel M 40-44 192 km 2015
122 05:12:26 36.87 120 John Espen Johannessen Brøttum IL Sykkel M 40-44 192 km 2015
123 05:12:26 36.87 120 Frank Pedersen Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel M 50-54 192 km 2015
124 05:12:26 36.87 120 Geir Skansberg Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel M 45-49 192 km 2015
125 05:12:26 36.87 120 Pål Syversen Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel M 30-34 192 km 2015
126 05:12:26 36.87 120 Christian Weium Hardanger Sykkelklubb M 35-39 192 km 2015
127 05:12:32 36.86 127 Petter Kristiansen Eide IL Sykkel M 40-44 192 km 2015
128 05:12:51 36.82 128 Knut Ugelvik-Bognø Molde Cykleklubb / National Oilwell Varco B.I.L. M 40-44 192 km 2015
129 05:13:05 36.79 129 Nils Egil Bekkemellem Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 60-64 192 km 2015
130 05:13:09 36.78 130 Ådne Skurdal Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 30-34 192 km 2015
131 05:13:09 36.78 130 Marius Sveen Toten-Kranken CK M 35-39 192 km 2015
132 05:13:09 36.78 130 Håkon Østberg Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 50-54 192 km 2015
133 05:13:12 36.78 133 Lars Farinha SpKl Ceres Sykkel M 50-54 192 km 2015
134 05:13:17 36.77 134 Astrid Danielsen Gjøvik K 45-49 192 km 2015
135 05:13:28 36.75 135 Rune Brønstad CK Toten-Tråkk M 45-49 192 km 2015
136 05:13:28 36.75 135 Eirik Løkke CK Toten-Tråkk M 45-49 192 km 2015
137 05:13:28 36.75 135 Knut Haakon Rike DNB M 25-29 192 km 2015
138 05:13:28 36.75 135 Nito Simonsen DNB M 35-39 192 km 2015
139 05:13:45 36.71 139 Arne Raaen CK Allianse M 60-64 192 km 2015
140 05:13:59 36.68 140 Berit Barlaup Molde Cykleklubb K 40-44 192 km 2015
141 05:14:11 36.66 141 Leif Eltvik Cykleklubben Nittedal M 60-64 192 km 2015
142 05:14:19 36.65 142 Alexander Berntsen Team Raske Gutter/Veloplay M 30-34 192 km 2015
143 05:14:19 36.65 142 Håvard Bjordal Molde Cykleklubb / Team VeloPlay M 30-34 192 km 2015
144 05:14:19 36.65 142 Vegard Wergeland Hansen EY BIL M 17-19 192 km 2015
145 05:14:19 36.65 142 Roger Kjeverud Trysil SK M 45-49 192 km 2015
146 05:14:19 36.65 142 Christopher Mathisen Team Veloplay M 25-29 192 km 2015
147 05:14:19 36.65 142 Andreas Næss SK Rye sykkel / Team Veloplay M 25-29 192 km 2015
148 05:14:19 36.65 142 Erik Sønderland Skarbøvik Team Veloplay M 25-29 192 km 2015
149 05:14:19 36.65 142 Bjørn Olav Smørgrav SK Rye sykkel / Team Veloplay M 25-29 192 km 2015
150 05:14:19 36.65 142 Stian Tufte SK Rye sykkel / Veloplay M 30-34 192 km 2015
151 05:14:20 36.64 151 Henke Erichsen Bærum OCK M 45-49 192 km 2015
152 05:14:20 36.64 151 Tore Fjeld Bærum OCK M 55-59 192 km 2015
153 05:14:20 36.64 151 Ola Skrøvseth Bærum OCK / Statoil BIL M 50-54 192 km 2015
154 05:14:35 36.61 154 Børre Næss Nærstad Gård M 30-34 192 km 2015
155 05:14:36 36.61 155 Raymond Aldo CK Toten-Tråkk M 45-49 192 km 2015
156 05:14:36 36.61 155 Kai Nettum CK Toten-Tråkk M 55-59 192 km 2015
157 05:14:36 36.61 155 Duoc Tran Moss Cykle Klubb M 25-29 192 km 2015
158 05:14:47 36.59 158 Roy Johnny Hansen Fet Skiklubb Sykkel M 40-44 192 km 2015
159 05:14:47 36.59 158 Atle Høgberg Bærum OCK / KLP M 35-39 192 km 2015
160 05:14:47 36.59 158 Marius Lynne Veloplay M 25-29 192 km 2015
161 05:15:09 36.55 161 Ove Karenstuen Lågen Cykleklubb M 50-54 192 km 2015
162 05:15:16 36.54 162 Per Erland Martinsen Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel M 40-44 192 km 2015
163 05:15:37 36.49 163 Terje Fuglseth Malvik IL - Sykkel M 50-54 192 km 2015
164 05:15:43 36.48 164 Haakon Bingen Veloplay M 25-29 192 km 2015
165 05:15:49 36.47 165 Pål Bakken Glåmdal SK M 40-44 192 km 2015
166 05:15:49 36.47 165 Ole Barbakken Glåmdal SK M 55-59 192 km 2015
167 05:15:49 36.47 165 Rolf Berg Glåmdal SK M 50-54 192 km 2015
168 05:15:49 36.47 165 Lars Bredvold Solør CK M 45-49 192 km 2015
169 05:15:49 36.47 165 Jon Anders Grøndahl Glåmdal SK / Adecco M 25-29 192 km 2015
170 05:15:49 36.47 165 Bjørn Trygve Haugen Glåmdal SK / Adecco M 45-49 192 km 2015
171 05:15:49 36.47 165 Lars Roger Kokkim Glåmdal SK M 45-49 192 km 2015
172 05:15:49 36.47 165 Dag Erik Lindberget Glåmdal SK M 25-29 192 km 2015
173 05:15:49 36.47 165 Gunnar Lukerstuen Glåmdal SK M 55-59 192 km 2015
174 05:15:49 36.47 165 Erik Noppi Glåmdal SK M 45-49 192 km 2015
175 05:15:49 36.47 165 Jonny Noppi Glåmdal SK M 50-54 192 km 2015
176 05:15:49 36.47 165 Bjørn-Erik Ottesen Glåmdal SK / Adecco M 55-59 192 km 2015
177 05:15:49 36.47 165 Ivar Morten Prytz Glåmdal SK / Adecco M 30-34 192 km 2015
178 05:15:49 36.47 165 Csaba Ringhoffer Glåmdal SK / Adecco M 35-39 192 km 2015
179 05:15:49 36.47 165 Egil Rognstad Solør CK M 50-54 192 km 2015
180 05:15:49 36.47 165 Ole Einar Rønning Glåmdal SK M 40-44 192 km 2015
181 05:15:49 36.47 165 Tormod Snekkermoen Glåmdal SK M 45-49 192 km 2015
182 05:15:49 36.47 165 Synne Stolpe Glåmdal SK K 45-49 192 km 2015
183 05:15:49 36.47 165 Lars Erik Sønsterud Glåmdal SK M 50-54 192 km 2015
184 05:15:49 36.47 165 Ole Petter Vibekken Glåmdal SK M 30-34 192 km 2015
185 05:15:49 36.47 165 Per Ole Vikerhaugen Glåmdal SK M 40-44 192 km 2015
186 05:15:49 36.47 165 Marius Wang Glåmdal SK M 25-29 192 km 2015
187 05:15:54 36.46 187 Sture Kristiansen Weber M 45-49 192 km 2015
188 05:15:57 36.46 188 Audun Roland Granseth Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 17-19 192 km 2015
189 05:16:03 36.44 189 Stig Amdal Follo Sykkelklubb M 40-44 192 km 2015
190 05:16:03 36.44 189 Glenn Bjerklund Follo Sykkelklubb M 35-39 192 km 2015
191 05:16:03 36.44 189 Morten Bru Follo Sykkelklubb M 50-54 192 km 2015
192 05:16:03 36.44 189 Ivar Chauvin Follo Sykkelklubb M 40-44 192 km 2015
193 05:16:03 36.44 189 Sten Marius Holmen Follo Sykkelklubb M 25-29 192 km 2015
194 05:16:03 36.44 189 Arne Johannessen Follo Sykkelklubb M 40-44 192 km 2015
195 05:16:03 36.44 189 Christopher Kahrs Follo Sykkelklubb M 40-44 192 km 2015
196 05:16:03 36.44 189 Carl Fredrik Karlsen Follo Sykkelklubb M 40-44 192 km 2015
197 05:16:03 36.44 189 Martin Tobias Kleven Follo Sykkelklubb M 17-19 192 km 2015
198 05:16:03 36.44 189 Thomas Lystad Follo Sykkelklubb M 35-39 192 km 2015
199 05:16:03 36.44 189 Kåre Molland Follo Sykkelklubb M 50-54 192 km 2015
200 05:16:03 36.44 189 Thomas Nervik Follo Sykkelklubb M 35-39 192 km 2015
201 05:16:03 36.44 189 Andreas Nilsen Follo Sykkelklubb M 25-29 192 km 2015
202 05:16:03 36.44 189 Jon Smogeli Follo Sykkelklubb M 45-49 192 km 2015
203 05:16:03 36.44 189 Halvor Aalerud Follo Sykkelklubb M 55-59 192 km 2015
204 05:16:10 36.43 204 Jan Tore Andersen Follo Sykkelklubb M 50-54 192 km 2015
205 05:16:10 36.43 204 Bjørn-Erik Finstad Follo Sykkelklubb M 45-49 192 km 2015
206 05:16:10 36.43 204 Pål Christian Frenning Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 55-59 192 km 2015
207 05:16:10 36.43 204 Margrethe Von Tangen Team Raske Jenter K 30-34 192 km 2015
208 05:16:27 36.40 208 Thomas Strøm Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel M 20-24 192 km 2015
209 05:16:30 36.39 209 Rune Bjørn Amundsen Kløfta IL Sykkel M 50-54 192 km 2015
210 05:16:30 36.39 209 Øystein Eriksen Frogner IL - Sykkel M 30-34 192 km 2015
211 05:16:30 36.39 209 Stian Håkonsen Kløfta IL Sykkel M 45-49 192 km 2015
212 05:16:30 36.39 209 Christopher Johansen Kløfta IL Sykkel M 35-39 192 km 2015
213 05:16:30 36.39 209 Harald Kristiansen Frogner IL - Sykkel M 35-39 192 km 2015
214 05:16:30 36.39 209 Kai Oliver Næss Kløfta IL Sykkel M 45-49 192 km 2015
215 05:16:30 36.39 209 Per Tore Olsen Frogner IL - Sykkel M 35-39 192 km 2015
216 05:16:30 36.39 209 Bjørnar Friis Pettersen Kløfta IL Sykkel / Danone Norge M 35-39 192 km 2015
217 05:16:30 36.39 209 Tormod Roksvaag Kløfta IL Sykkel M 45-49 192 km 2015
218 05:16:30 36.39 209 Steffen Sjøvall-Carlsen Frogner IL - Sykkel M 30-34 192 km 2015
219 05:16:30 36.39 209 Gøran Tømte Frogner IL - Sykkel M 40-44 192 km 2015
220 05:16:31 36.39 220 Morten Bakkeli Gausdal Sykkellag M 45-49 192 km 2015
221 05:16:31 36.39 220 Lars Baukhol FYK / Gausdal Sykkellag M 45-49 192 km 2015
222 05:16:31 36.39 220 Jan Leo Bjørnstadjordet Gausdal sykkellag M 40-44 192 km 2015
223 05:16:31 36.39 220 Terje Bjørnstadjordet Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 45-49 192 km 2015
224 05:16:31 36.39 220 Bjørn Haakon Braadland Gausdal Sykkellag M 35-39 192 km 2015
225 05:16:31 36.39 220 Geir SIL BIL/Gausdal Sykkellag M 50-54 192 km 2015
226 05:16:31 36.39 220 Bjarne Christensen Gausdal sykkellag M 45-49 192 km 2015
227 05:16:31 36.39 220 Erling Danielsen Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 50-54 192 km 2015
228 05:16:31 36.39 220 John Gunnar Dokk Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Gausdal sykkellag M 50-54 192 km 2015
229 05:16:31 36.39 220 Halvard Fredheim Gausdal Sykkellag M 35-39 192 km 2015
230 05:16:31 36.39 220 Morten Grønn Gausdal Sykkellag M 40-44 192 km 2015
231 05:16:31 36.39 220 John Erling Johansen Modum CK M 40-44 192 km 2015
232 05:16:31 36.39 220 Bjørn Kleiven Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Gausdal Sykkellag M 50-54 192 km 2015
233 05:16:31 36.39 220 Roger Lien Gausdal Sykkellag M 40-44 192 km 2015
234 05:16:56 36.34 234 Leif Arne Brandal Cykleklubben Nittedal M 55-59 192 km 2015
235 05:16:56 36.34 234 Mats Erik Moen Cykleklubben Nittedal M 40-44 192 km 2015
236 05:16:56 36.34 234 Bottel Skøyen Cykleklubben Nittedal M 50-54 192 km 2015
237 05:16:56 36.34 234 Arnfinn Svensli Cykleklubben Nittedal M 55-59 192 km 2015
238 05:16:59 36.34 238 Marius Gigernes Telenor M 35-39 192 km 2015
239 05:16:59 36.34 238 Ole Herman Larsen Telenor BIL M 50-54 192 km 2015
240 05:16:59 36.34 238 Svein Erik Mundal Telenor BIL M 35-39 192 km 2015
241 05:17:02 36.33 241 Morten L. Edvardsen TELENOR/TEAM FOSS M 35-39 192 km 2015
242 05:17:02 36.33 241 Øystein Lindquist Telenor BIL M 40-44 192 km 2015
243 05:17:02 36.33 241 Ole Petter Wikene Oslo M 30-34 192 km 2015
244 05:17:08 36.32 244 Stig Evenstad team C.O.B. M 40-44 192 km 2015
245 05:17:21 36.30 245 Morten Hejer Telenor BIL M 40-44 192 km 2015
246 05:17:23 36.29 246 Rolf Borgos Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 65-69 192 km 2015
247 05:17:23 36.29 246 Jostein Buraas Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 40-44 192 km 2015
248 05:17:23 36.29 246 Kjetil Elstad Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 45-49 192 km 2015
249 05:17:23 36.29 246 Einar Grimstad Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 50-54 192 km 2015
250 05:17:23 36.29 246 Per Ivar Henriksbø Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 55-59 192 km 2015


Lengde: 191.00 km

Nr Tid Km/t Plassering Fornavn Etternavn Klubb/sted Klasse Lengde År
1 04:03:05 47.14 1 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 191 km 2017
2 04:03:05 47.14 1 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20-24 191 km 2017
3 04:03:05 47.14 1 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 191 km 2017
4 04:03:05 47.14 1 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 191 km 2017
5 04:03:05 47.14 1 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 191 km 2017
6 04:03:05 47.14 1 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 191 km 2017
7 04:03:05 47.14 1 Arvid Johanessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 191 km 2017
8 04:03:05 47.14 1 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 191 km 2017
9 04:03:05 47.14 1 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 191 km 2017
10 04:03:05 47.14 1 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 45-49 191 km 2017
11 04:03:05 47.14 1 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30-34 191 km 2017
12 04:03:05 47.14 1 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 191 km 2017
13 04:03:18 47.10 13 Sigurd Austefjord Grimstad SK M 25-29 191 km 2017
14 04:03:18 47.10 13 Pål Bjørke Vennesla OCK M 35-39 191 km 2017
15 04:03:18 47.10 13 Eirik Linaker Danielsen Mivai Express M 20-24 191 km 2017
16 04:03:18 47.10 13 Leif Tore Eriksen Kristiansands Cykleklubb M 45-49 191 km 2017
17 04:03:18 47.10 13 Per Eskeland Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe M 35-39 191 km 2017
18 04:03:18 47.10 13 Ove Fuglestveit Marnar Sk/ MHWirth M 40-44 191 km 2017
19 04:03:18 47.10 13 Jørgen R. Hodnebrog UPC M 25-29 191 km 2017
20 04:03:18 47.10 13 Brede Høygilt Mivai Express Team M 25-29 191 km 2017
21 04:03:18 47.10 13 Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen Vossevangen Cykleklubb M 35-39 191 km 2017
22 04:03:18 47.10 13 Endre Danielsen Nyhagen Tveit IL - Sykkel M 25-29 191 km 2017
23 04:03:18 47.10 13 Andrius Zaleskis Mivai Express Team M 35-39 191 km 2017
24 04:03:18 47.10 13 Hans Martin Aamodt Søgne Cykleklubb M 30-34 191 km 2017
25 04:03:46 47.01 1 Even Antonsen Solør CK / Sykkel Ridderne SK M 35-39 191 km 2016
26 04:03:46 47.01 1 Øystein Askjem Tinden J Cycleklubb / Sykkel Ridderne SK M 45-49 191 km 2016
27 04:03:46 47.01 1 Jan Olav Beitmyren Lørenskog CK / Sykkel Ridderne SK M 50-54 191 km 2016
28 04:03:46 47.01 1 Leif Oddvin Jensen Bærum OCK / Sykkel Ridderne SK M 35-39 191 km 2016
29 04:03:46 47.01 1 Rune Morten Johansen Feiring IL Sykkel / Sykkel Ridderne SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
30 04:03:46 47.01 1 Per Arne Kolseth Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Sykkel Ridderne SK M 25-29 191 km 2016
31 04:03:46 47.01 1 Geir Lien Ullensaker CK / Sykkel Ridderne SK M 45-49 191 km 2016
32 04:03:46 47.01 1 Håvar Melheim CK Victoria / Sykkel Ridderne SK M 30-34 191 km 2016
33 04:03:46 47.01 1 Andreas Molandsveen Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Sykkel Ridderne SK M 30-34 191 km 2016
34 04:03:46 47.01 1 Trond Kristian Schweder Sandefjord SK / Sykkel Ridderne SK M 35-39 191 km 2016
35 04:03:46 47.01 1 Tronn Åskar Skjerstad Sykkel Ridderne SK M 50-54 191 km 2016
36 04:03:46 47.01 1 Martin Støvern Modum CK / Sykkel Ridderne SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
37 04:03:46 47.01 1 Bjarte Vethe Feiring IL Sykkel / Sykkel Ridderne SK M 45-49 191 km 2016
38 04:05:34 46.66 14 Bjørn Haakon Braadland Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 40-44 191 km 2016
39 04:05:34 46.66 14 Pål Gravem Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 40-44 191 km 2016
40 04:05:34 46.66 14 Eirik Langerud Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 20-24 191 km 2016
41 04:05:34 46.66 14 Terje Lindholm Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 40-44 191 km 2016
42 04:05:34 46.66 14 Marius Melby Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 20-24 191 km 2016
43 04:05:34 46.66 14 Simen Christoffer Nordal Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 30-34 191 km 2016
44 04:05:34 46.66 14 Christian Nordkvelde Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 25-29 191 km 2016
45 04:05:34 46.66 14 Fredrik Nybråten Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Norges Skøyteakademi M 20-24 191 km 2016
46 04:05:34 46.66 14 Oddvin Offigstad Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 30-34 191 km 2016
47 04:05:34 46.66 14 Even Andreas Røed Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 30-34 191 km 2016
48 04:05:34 46.66 14 Pål Thorvaldsen Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 40-44 191 km 2016
49 04:05:34 46.66 14 Sindre Viberg Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 35-39 191 km 2016
50 04:05:45 46.63 26 Magnus Bjørndal SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP M 30-34 191 km 2016
51 04:05:45 46.63 26 Thomas Brodersen SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP M 35-39 191 km 2016
52 04:05:45 46.63 26 Anders Gammelsæter SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP M 30-34 191 km 2016
53 04:05:45 46.63 26 Torkjell Hillestad SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP M 35-39 191 km 2016
54 04:05:45 46.63 26 Kjetil Kviseth SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP M 45-49 191 km 2016
55 04:05:45 46.63 26 Øyvind Sørumshaugen Melvold SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 191 km 2016
56 04:05:45 46.63 26 Gaute Norderhaug SK Rye sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2016
57 04:05:45 46.63 26 Sindre Næss SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 191 km 2016
58 04:05:45 46.63 26 Rune Hamann Olsen SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 191 km 2016
59 04:05:45 46.63 26 Øistein Olsen SK Rye sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
60 04:05:45 46.63 26 Morten Refstad SK Rye sykkel M 45-49 191 km 2016
61 04:05:45 46.63 26 Bård Røsok SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP M 50-54 191 km 2016
62 04:05:45 46.63 26 Knut Steffensrud SK Rye sykkel M 30-34 191 km 2016
63 04:05:45 46.63 26 Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP M 45-49 191 km 2016
64 04:05:49 46.62 40 Christoffer Aas Clementz Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2016
65 04:05:49 46.62 40 Frode Dalen Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2016
66 04:05:49 46.62 40 Morten Grimsgård Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Stjerna M 35-39 191 km 2016
67 04:05:49 46.62 40 Rune Henriksen Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2016
68 04:05:49 46.62 40 Ivar Magnus Hvattum Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
69 04:05:49 46.62 40 Marius Ingjer Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
70 04:05:49 46.62 40 Tommy Jensen Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
71 04:05:49 46.62 40 Aleksander Stijelja Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
72 04:05:49 46.62 40 Roy Magne Storholm Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
73 04:05:49 46.62 40 Dag Torp-Hansen Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
74 04:05:58 46.59 50 Sten-Are Harjo Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2016
75 04:06:05 46.56 51 Gaute Bere CK Victoria M 40-44 191 km 2016
76 04:06:05 46.56 51 Kjell-Tore Øye Brøtmet CK Victoria M 45-49 191 km 2016
77 04:06:05 46.56 51 Per Johan Fenstad CK Victoria M 40-44 191 km 2016
78 04:06:05 46.56 51 Lars Kristian Granlund CK Victoria M 40-44 191 km 2016
79 04:06:05 46.56 51 Arne Inge Hangerhagen CK Victoria M 40-44 191 km 2016
80 04:06:05 46.56 51 Frode Jermstad CK Victoria M 40-44 191 km 2016
81 04:06:05 46.56 51 Jon Andreas Klokkehaug CK Victoria M 30-34 191 km 2016
82 04:06:05 46.56 51 Øyvind Strømsholm Pettersen CK Victoria M 25-29 191 km 2016
83 04:06:05 46.56 51 Roger Sekkenes CK Victoria M 40-44 191 km 2016
84 04:06:05 46.56 51 Roger Sundet CK Victoria M 45-49 191 km 2016
85 04:06:05 46.56 51 Torkil Valla CK Victoria M 40-44 191 km 2016
86 04:06:05 46.56 51 Eirik Wendelborg CK Victoria M 25-29 191 km 2016
87 04:06:36 46.47 63 Bård Kuvås Brevik CK Victoria M 35-39 191 km 2016
88 04:07:13 46.35 25 Tom Erik Hammer Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2017
89 04:07:13 46.35 25 Øyvind Haug Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2017
90 04:07:13 46.35 25 Eirik Hval Jensen Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 45-49 191 km 2017
91 04:07:13 46.35 25 Stian Kjennvold Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2017
92 04:07:13 46.35 25 Trond Kjølstad Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2017
93 04:07:13 46.35 25 Jo Nordskar Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 30-34 191 km 2017
94 04:07:13 46.35 25 Geir Børli Nyhus Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2017
95 04:07:13 46.35 25 Eirik Pinslund Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2017
96 04:07:13 46.35 25 Anders Stenbrenden Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2017
97 04:07:24 46.32 64 Alf Sindre Pedersen Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
98 04:07:35 46.28 65 Haakon Borge Stenbeck Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
99 04:07:44 46.25 40 Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 191 km 2017
100 04:08:16 46.16 41 Østen Bergum Team AUrora Borealis M 40-44 191 km 2017
101 04:08:16 46.16 41 Anders Bernhoft Team AUrora Borealis M 45-49 191 km 2017
102 04:08:16 46.16 41 Christian Hannestad Team AUrora Borealis M 25-29 191 km 2017
103 04:08:16 46.16 41 Per Martin Lund Team AUrora Borealis M 35-39 191 km 2017
104 04:08:16 46.16 41 Kristian Myhrer Team AUrora Borealis M 45-49 191 km 2017
105 04:08:16 46.16 41 Ole-Kristian Ringnes Team AUrora Borealis M 45-49 191 km 2017
106 04:08:16 46.16 41 Rune Rørvik Team AUrora Borealis M 35-39 191 km 2017
107 04:08:16 46.16 41 Per Christian Sjøli Team AUrora Borealis M 45-49 191 km 2017
108 04:08:16 46.16 41 Ørjan Walstad Team AUrora Borealis M 45-49 191 km 2017
109 04:08:48 46.06 66 Glenn Kjetil Jonassen Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 45-49 191 km 2016
110 04:09:36 45.91 54 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 191 km 2017
111 04:10:17 45.78 67 Gjermund Hølås CK Victoria M 45-49 191 km 2016
112 04:10:35 45.73 68 Werner Christensen Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
113 04:10:35 45.73 68 Jens Petter Dammen Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 50-54 191 km 2016
114 04:10:35 45.73 68 Bjørn Ivar Ekberg Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 45-49 191 km 2016
115 04:10:35 45.73 68 Rory Gundersen Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 45-49 191 km 2016
116 04:10:35 45.73 68 Nikolai Johan Heum Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 25-29 191 km 2016
117 04:10:35 45.73 68 Ivan Karlshaugen Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
118 04:10:35 45.73 68 Thomas Morgan Knutsen Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2016
119 04:10:35 45.73 68 Morten Langbråten Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 45-49 191 km 2016
120 04:10:35 45.73 68 Joachim Mandt Larsen Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 25-29 191 km 2016
121 04:10:35 45.73 68 Tom Larsen Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2016
122 04:10:35 45.73 68 Jonas Nielsen Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 30-34 191 km 2016
123 04:10:35 45.73 68 Ketil Tærum Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / OBIL M 40-44 191 km 2016
124 04:10:40 45.71 80 Vegard Fredheim Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 30-34 191 km 2016
125 04:10:57 45.66 81 Jean Erik Gaundal CK Victoria M 30-34 191 km 2016
126 04:10:57 45.66 81 Arve Skåren CK Victoria M 35-39 191 km 2016
127 04:11:24 45.58 83 Bjarte Gausel Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 191 km 2016
128 04:11:24 45.58 83 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50-54 191 km 2016
129 04:11:24 45.58 83 Sveinung Orstad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 25-29 191 km 2016
130 04:11:24 45.58 83 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 191 km 2016
131 04:11:24 45.58 83 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40-44 191 km 2016
132 04:11:30 45.56 55 Stian Bjørnebo Flaten BBC M 35-39 191 km 2017
133 04:12:02 45.47 94 Dagfinn Bang-Johansen IF Frøy Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2016
134 04:12:02 45.47 94 Jan Bodin IF Frøy Sykkel M 55-59 191 km 2016
135 04:12:02 45.47 94 Arne Brørs IF Frøy Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2016
136 04:12:02 45.47 94 Eivind Ekeli IF Frøy Sykkel M 25-29 191 km 2016
137 04:12:02 45.47 94 Morten Forland IF Frøy Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2016
138 04:12:02 45.47 94 Phan Åge Haugård IF Frøy Sykkel M 20-24 191 km 2016
139 04:12:02 45.47 94 Thomas Jansen IF Frøy Sykkel M 30-34 191 km 2016
140 04:12:02 45.47 94 Jah Langleite IF Frøy Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
141 04:12:02 45.47 94 Bjørn Ole Langø IF Frøy Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2016
142 04:12:02 45.47 94 Thomas Liebe IF Frøy Sykkel M 30-34 191 km 2016
143 04:12:02 45.47 94 Jonas Nermoen IF Frøy Sykkel M 30-34 191 km 2016
144 04:12:02 45.47 94 Lars Tendal IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 191 km 2016
145 04:12:02 45.47 94 Håkon Zahl IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 191 km 2016
146 04:12:36 45.36 57 Jon Lyshaug Mivai Express Team M 50-54 191 km 2017
147 04:13:39 45.18 108 Sondre Bolstad Solør CK / Sykkel Ridderne SK M 30-34 191 km 2016
148 04:13:56 45.12 110 Kristian Bjerke Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
149 04:14:18 45.06 111 Steffen Bråten Kjekkas IF Sykkel M 25-29 191 km 2016
150 04:15:32 44.84 58 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 35-39 191 km 2017
151 04:15:44 44.81 112 Espen Aune Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 45-49 191 km 2016
152 04:16:04 44.75 113 Pål Erik Moen Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
153 04:16:04 44.75 113 Tomas Nydal Stovnerkameratene Sykkel M 40-44 191 km 2016
154 04:16:15 44.72 115 Bjørnar Skjelseth Lillehammer Cykleklubb M 50-54 191 km 2016
155 04:16:37 44.65 116 John Ivar Ernstsen Eiker CK / Eiker CK XX Herre M 40-44 191 km 2016
156 04:16:37 44.65 116 Håkon Laugerud Gilje Eiker CK / Eiker CK XX Herre M 25-29 191 km 2016
157 04:16:37 44.65 116 Ulf Hansen Eiker CK / Eiker CK XX Herre M 45-49 191 km 2016
158 04:16:37 44.65 116 Daniel Ingebo Eiker CK / Eiker CK XX Herre M 25-29 191 km 2016
159 04:16:37 44.65 116 Tony André Kampen Eiker CK / Eiker CK XX Herre M 35-39 191 km 2016
160 04:16:37 44.65 116 Nikolai Bing Karlsen Eiker CK / Eiker CK XX Herre M 17-19 191 km 2016
161 04:16:37 44.65 116 Vidar Moen Eiker CK / Eiker CK XX Herre M 50-54 191 km 2016
162 04:16:37 44.65 116 Arne Myklemyr Eiker CK / Eiker CK XX Herre M 45-49 191 km 2016
163 04:16:37 44.65 116 Ronny Omdahl Eiker CK / Eiker CK XX Herre M 45-49 191 km 2016
164 04:16:37 44.65 116 Rune Skuland Eiker CK / Eiker CK XX Herre M 50-54 191 km 2016
165 04:16:37 44.65 116 Håkon Svendsen Eiker CK / Eiker CK XX Herre M 45-49 191 km 2016
166 04:16:37 44.65 116 Kurt Inge Vågenes Eiker CK / Eiker CK XX Herre M 50-54 191 km 2016
167 04:16:44 44.63 128 Vegard Faldet Solør CK / Sykkel Ridderne SK M 30-34 191 km 2016
168 04:16:57 44.60 129 Martin Lyngstad Ihler IF Frøy Sykkel M 30-34 191 km 2016
169 04:16:57 44.60 129 Patrik Paulsson IF Frøy Sykkel M 35-39 191 km 2016
170 04:17:01 44.58 131 Håvard Østmoen Eiker CK / Eiker CK XX Herre M 40-44 191 km 2016
171 04:17:39 44.47 132 Egil Bagge-Skarheim Kolbotn SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
172 04:17:39 44.47 132 Kjetil Berntzen Kolbotn SK M 25-29 191 km 2016
173 04:17:39 44.47 132 Øivind Bystrøm Kolbotn SK M 35-39 191 km 2016
174 04:17:39 44.47 132 Jens Peter Elton Gransæther Kolbotn SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
175 04:17:39 44.47 132 Ivar Grøneng Kolbotn SK / Høegh Sport M 50-54 191 km 2016
176 04:17:39 44.47 132 Anders Gaarder Kolbotn SK M 45-49 191 km 2016
177 04:17:39 44.47 132 Jørn Martin Tysnes Holm Kolbotn SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
178 04:17:39 44.47 132 Anders Lindstad Kolbotn SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
179 04:17:39 44.47 132 Martin Arne Ø. Nilsen Kolbotn SK M 45-49 191 km 2016
180 04:17:39 44.47 132 Hans Olav Ringebo Kolbotn SK M 35-39 191 km 2016
181 04:17:39 44.47 132 Jarle Rudihagen Kolbotn SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
182 04:17:39 44.47 132 Anders Sønsthagen Kolbotn SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
183 04:17:39 44.47 132 Gaute Vikøren Kolbotn SK / KSK 40 M 40-44 191 km 2016
184 04:17:39 44.47 132 Arne Ytre Kolbotn SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
185 04:18:16 44.37 146 Børge Andreassen Follo SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
186 04:18:16 44.37 146 Anders Christiansen Follo SK / Follo Express M 45-49 191 km 2016
187 04:18:16 44.37 146 Jørgen Feldt Follo SK / Follo Express M 35-39 191 km 2016
188 04:18:16 44.37 146 Thomas Forsberg Follo SK M 45-49 191 km 2016
189 04:18:16 44.37 146 Gaute Helfjord Follo SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
190 04:18:16 44.37 146 Tom Helsinghof Follo SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
191 04:18:16 44.37 146 Fredrik Lorentzen Henne Follo SK / Ekspress M 20-24 191 km 2016
192 04:18:16 44.37 146 Sten Marius Holmen Follo SK / Follo Express M 25-29 191 km 2016
193 04:18:16 44.37 146 Thomas Husum Follo SK / Follo Express M 45-49 191 km 2016
194 04:18:16 44.37 146 Tor-Gunnar Ingvaldsen Follo SK M 35-39 191 km 2016
195 04:18:16 44.37 146 Lino Inversini Follo SK / Follo Ekspressen M 40-44 191 km 2016
196 04:18:16 44.37 146 Espen Kristiansen Follo SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
197 04:18:16 44.37 146 Geir Lothe Follo SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
198 04:18:16 44.37 146 Håvard Martinsen Follo SK M 25-29 191 km 2016
199 04:18:16 44.37 146 Terje Myklebust Follo SK M 45-49 191 km 2016
200 04:18:16 44.37 146 Geir Arne Nessa Follo SK / Express M 40-44 191 km 2016
201 04:18:16 44.37 146 Petter Nilsen Follo SK M 35-39 191 km 2016
202 04:18:16 44.37 146 Torje Øvergaard Follo SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
203 04:18:34 44.32 164 Hans Ivar Festad Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 35-39 191 km 2016
204 04:18:34 44.32 164 Dag Stian Lindstad Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
205 04:18:34 44.32 164 Øystein Myrland Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 35-39 191 km 2016
206 04:18:34 44.32 164 Jan Helge Rustbakken Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 35-39 191 km 2016
207 04:18:34 44.32 164 Stein Rønne Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 50-54 191 km 2016
208 04:18:34 44.32 164 Martin Schnell Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 20-24 191 km 2016
209 04:18:34 44.32 164 Morten Schnell Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 45-49 191 km 2016
210 04:18:34 44.32 164 Olve Skjetne Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 45-49 191 km 2016
211 04:18:34 44.32 164 Johannes Petrus Spruit Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
212 04:18:34 44.32 164 Thor Aksel Starum Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 25-29 191 km 2016
213 04:18:34 44.32 164 Andreas Tollan Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 35-39 191 km 2016
214 04:18:34 44.32 164 Håkon Østberg Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 55-59 191 km 2016
215 04:20:22 44.01 176 Morten Winsnes IF Frøy Sykkel M 45-49 191 km 2016
216 04:20:47 43.94 60 Peder Aune Holmenkollen CK M 30-34 191 km 2017
217 04:20:47 43.94 60 Lars Knem Christie Holmenkollen CK M 40-44 191 km 2017
218 04:20:47 43.94 60 Øystein Gabrielsen Holmenkollen CK M 35-39 191 km 2017
219 04:20:47 43.94 60 Johan Gutzkow Holmenkollen CK M 50-54 191 km 2017
220 04:20:47 43.94 60 Christian Hasle Holmenkollen CK M 35-39 191 km 2017
221 04:20:47 43.94 60 Sven Iver Hegstad Holmenkollen CK M 40-44 191 km 2017
222 04:20:47 43.94 60 Christopher Andreas Jensen Holmenkollen CK M 40-44 191 km 2017
223 04:20:47 43.94 60 Hans-Henrik Merckoll IBM Norge BIL M 45-49 191 km 2017
224 04:20:47 43.94 60 Christoffer Mørck Holmenkollen CK M 35-39 191 km 2017
225 04:20:47 43.94 60 Øystein Hagen Pettersen Holmenkollen CK M 35-39 191 km 2017
226 04:20:47 43.94 60 Martin Ruud Holmenkollen CK M 40-44 191 km 2017
227 04:20:47 43.94 60 Fredrik Sommerfeldt Holmenkollen CK M 40-44 191 km 2017
228 04:20:47 43.94 60 Jens Aas Holmenkollen CK M 40-44 191 km 2017
229 04:21:13 43.87 177 Tom Erik Alm Lørenskog CK M 35-39 191 km 2016
230 04:21:13 43.87 177 Steinar Lindberg Bjerke Lørenskog CK M 45-49 191 km 2016
231 04:21:13 43.87 177 Jan Ekern Lørenskog CK / Blodsmak SK M 45-49 191 km 2016
232 04:21:13 43.87 177 Erik Haugen Lørenskog CK M 35-39 191 km 2016
233 04:21:13 43.87 177 Kåre Haukaas Lørenskog CK M 40-44 191 km 2016
234 04:21:13 43.87 177 Lars Kjelling Lørenskog CK M 40-44 191 km 2016
235 04:21:13 43.87 177 Tom Korneliussen Lørenskog CK M 40-44 191 km 2016
236 04:21:13 43.87 177 Kjell Ingebret Nilsen Lørenskog CK M 40-44 191 km 2016
237 04:21:13 43.87 177 Stein Magnus Olafsrud Lørenskog CK M 40-44 191 km 2016
238 04:21:13 43.87 177 Harald Sjøvaag Olsen Lørenskog CK M 40-44 191 km 2016
239 04:21:13 43.87 177 Thorbjørn Skamo Lørenskog CK M 35-39 191 km 2016
240 04:21:13 43.87 177 Arild Vold Lørenskog CK M 35-39 191 km 2016
241 04:21:13 43.87 177 Eirik Vollen Lørenskog CK M 35-39 191 km 2016
242 04:21:15 43.86 73 Torstein Bomann-Larsen Holmenkollen CK M 40-44 191 km 2017
243 04:21:28 43.82 191 Pål Arne Jensen Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M 40-44 191 km 2016
244 04:21:29 43.82 74 Jarle Byre Kolbotn SK M 30-34 191 km 2017
245 04:21:29 43.82 74 Stian Fredriksen Kolbotn SK M 35-39 191 km 2017
246 04:21:29 43.82 74 Morten André Groth Kolbotn SK M 40-44 191 km 2017
247 04:21:29 43.82 74 Håvard Fagervoll Olden Oslo Politis IL Sykkel M 45-49 191 km 2017
248 04:21:29 43.82 74 Are Reines Kolbotn SK M 55-59 191 km 2017
249 04:21:29 43.82 74 Kristian Brudeseth Ruud Kolbotn SK M 30-34 191 km 2017
250 04:21:33 43.81 192 Robert Austnes Bærum OCK / BOC1 M 30-34 191 km 2016


Sponsorer
Squeezy