Topp 250 perser for Tysværrittet
Lengde: 52.00 km
1 |
01:25:14 |
36.60 |
1 |
Geir Henning |
Larsen |
Sandnes |
M 30 |
52 km |
2001 |
2 |
01:25:15 |
36.59 |
2 |
Kjell Magnus |
Olsen |
Karmøy |
M 20 |
52 km |
2001 |
3 |
01:25:15 |
36.59 |
2 |
Olav |
Tengesdal |
Sandnes |
M 30 |
52 km |
2001 |
4 |
01:25:45 |
36.38 |
1 |
Dag |
Foseid |
Stord SK |
M 30 |
52 km |
1999 |
5 |
01:25:52 |
36.33 |
1 |
Roald |
Kallevåg |
Haugesund CK |
M 30 |
52 km |
1993 |
6 |
01:26:02 |
36.26 |
3 |
Ørjan |
Olsen |
Haugesund CK |
M 20 |
52 km |
1993 |
7 |
01:26:18 |
36.15 |
4 |
Per Magne |
Vik |
Stord SK |
M 40 |
52 km |
1993 |
8 |
01:26:30 |
36.06 |
4 |
Gunnar |
Eide |
Ck Sotra |
M 40 |
52 km |
2001 |
9 |
01:26:30 |
36.06 |
4 |
Jonny |
Kjærland |
Karmøy |
M 30 |
52 km |
2001 |
10 |
01:26:30 |
36.06 |
4 |
Alexander |
Kvarven |
Stord |
M 16 |
52 km |
2001 |
11 |
01:26:30 |
36.06 |
4 |
Vidar |
Steinsbø |
Bømlo |
M 20 |
52 km |
2001 |
12 |
01:26:34 |
36.04 |
8 |
Per Steinar |
Leirvik |
Stord |
M 30 |
52 km |
2001 |
13 |
01:27:05 |
35.82 |
9 |
Leif Erik |
Bystrøm |
Stegaberg |
M 40 |
52 km |
2001 |
14 |
01:27:05 |
35.82 |
9 |
Knut |
Gramstad |
Stord |
M 50 |
52 km |
2001 |
15 |
01:27:05 |
35.82 |
9 |
Ole Johan |
Harnes |
Stegaberg |
M 30 |
52 km |
2001 |
16 |
01:27:05 |
35.82 |
9 |
Marthin |
Håvardsen |
Stegaberg |
M 16 |
52 km |
2001 |
17 |
01:27:05 |
35.82 |
9 |
Egil |
Kvarven |
Stord |
M 40 |
52 km |
2001 |
18 |
01:27:05 |
35.82 |
9 |
Kjetil |
Larsen |
Sandnes |
M 30 |
52 km |
2001 |
19 |
01:27:05 |
35.82 |
9 |
Tone Hatteland |
Lima |
Sandnes |
K 20 |
52 km |
2001 |
20 |
01:27:05 |
35.82 |
9 |
Anders |
Raunholm |
Stord |
M 16 |
52 km |
2001 |
21 |
01:27:05 |
35.82 |
9 |
Ole |
Raunholm |
Stord |
M 40 |
52 km |
2001 |
22 |
01:27:05 |
35.82 |
9 |
Rune |
Stockmann |
Stord |
M 40 |
52 km |
2001 |
23 |
01:27:05 |
35.82 |
9 |
Harald |
Tillung |
Stord |
M 40 |
52 km |
2001 |
24 |
01:27:24 |
35.69 |
20 |
Ståle |
Eriksen |
Karmøy |
M 40 |
52 km |
2001 |
25 |
01:27:26 |
35.68 |
5 |
Tommy |
Hansen |
Karmøy CK |
M 16 |
52 km |
1993 |
26 |
01:27:30 |
35.65 |
7 |
Dag |
Leirvåg |
Haugesund CK |
M 30 |
52 km |
1993 |
27 |
01:27:42 |
35.57 |
8 |
Norvald |
Risvik |
Karmøy CK |
M 16 |
52 km |
1993 |
28 |
01:29:07 |
35.01 |
9 |
Asbjørn |
Grov |
Stord SK |
M 50 |
52 km |
1993 |
29 |
01:29:07 |
35.01 |
9 |
Knut Harald |
Nesse |
Stegaberg I.L. |
M 50 |
52 km |
1993 |
30 |
01:29:07 |
35.01 |
9 |
Leif |
Søvold |
Haugesund CK |
M 50 |
52 km |
1993 |
31 |
01:29:52 |
34.71 |
12 |
Tore Lars |
Risanger |
Haugesund CK |
M 20 |
52 km |
1993 |
32 |
01:30:31 |
34.46 |
1 |
Bjørn Helge |
Berge |
Valestrand |
M 30 |
52 km |
2000 |
33 |
01:30:31 |
34.46 |
1 |
Roy Ove |
Støve |
Gjesdal IL |
M 20 |
52 km |
2000 |
34 |
01:32:03 |
33.89 |
2 |
Dagfinn Garnes |
Johnsen |
I.F. Klypetussen |
M 40 |
52 km |
1999 |
35 |
01:32:09 |
33.85 |
5 |
Roar |
Valklestrand |
Stord SK |
M 20 |
52 km |
1999 |
36 |
01:32:16 |
33.81 |
6 |
Einar |
Kulleseid |
Bømlo SK |
M 30 |
52 km |
1999 |
37 |
01:32:32 |
33.71 |
8 |
Alf Kristian |
Hansen |
Statoil BIL |
M 40 |
52 km |
2000 |
38 |
01:32:34 |
33.70 |
9 |
Karl |
Mæland |
Bømlo SK |
M 50 |
52 km |
2000 |
39 |
01:32:36 |
33.69 |
12 |
Odd Gunnar |
Nilsen |
Stegaberg IL |
M 40 |
52 km |
2000 |
40 |
01:32:40 |
33.66 |
22 |
Edward |
Hansen |
Stegaberg |
M 20 |
52 km |
2001 |
41 |
01:32:53 |
33.59 |
8 |
Otto Johan |
Frantzen |
Stegaberg I.L. |
M 40 |
52 km |
1999 |
42 |
01:32:56 |
33.57 |
13 |
Arne |
Lyngholm |
Haugesund Sv.klubb |
M 20 |
52 km |
1993 |
43 |
01:32:58 |
33.56 |
23 |
Inge |
Fatland |
Vindafjord |
M 40 |
52 km |
2001 |
44 |
01:33:01 |
33.54 |
14 |
Peder André |
Risvik |
Karmøy CK |
M 16 |
52 km |
1993 |
45 |
01:33:01 |
33.54 |
14 |
Johan |
Salvanes |
Karmøy CK |
M 40 |
52 km |
1993 |
46 |
01:33:13 |
33.47 |
16 |
Ivar |
Jacobsen |
Haugesund Sv.klubb |
M 20 |
52 km |
1993 |
47 |
01:33:40 |
33.30 |
10 |
Gaute |
Reinsnos |
Stegaberg I.L. |
M 30 |
52 km |
1999 |
48 |
01:33:40 |
33.30 |
10 |
Anbjørn |
Strand |
Stord SK |
M 20 |
52 km |
1999 |
49 |
01:35:27 |
32.68 |
15 |
Henry |
Stødle |
I.F. Klypetussen |
M 50 |
52 km |
1999 |
50 |
01:35:42 |
32.60 |
17 |
Svein Arne |
Koløy |
Karmøy CK |
M 30 |
52 km |
1993 |
51 |
01:35:45 |
32.58 |
24 |
Torbjørn |
Bjelland |
Bømlo |
M 30 |
52 km |
2001 |
52 |
01:35:45 |
32.58 |
24 |
Jens Bjørge |
Hinderaker |
Stord |
M 40 |
52 km |
2001 |
53 |
01:35:47 |
32.57 |
27 |
Tore Henning |
Mathisen |
Karmøy |
M 50 |
52 km |
2001 |
54 |
01:36:57 |
32.18 |
18 |
Turi |
Svendsbø |
Haugesund CK |
K 20 |
52 km |
1993 |
55 |
01:37:13 |
32.09 |
14 |
Oliv |
Enge |
Stegaberg IL |
K 30 |
52 km |
2000 |
56 |
01:37:13 |
32.09 |
14 |
Hans |
Lunde |
Stord SK |
M 60 |
52 km |
2000 |
57 |
01:39:05 |
31.48 |
28 |
Lars Kristian |
Lunde |
|
M 40 |
52 km |
2001 |
58 |
01:39:05 |
31.48 |
28 |
Jan |
Wiig |
Orre |
M 40 |
52 km |
2001 |
59 |
01:39:41 |
31.29 |
18 |
Knut Andreas |
Leknes |
IF Klypetussen |
Trim |
52 km |
2000 |
60 |
01:40:00 |
31.2 |
19 |
Trond Viggo |
Våga |
Karmøy CK |
M 16 |
52 km |
1993 |
61 |
01:40:00 |
31.2 |
19 |
Sigmund |
Ytreland |
Haugesund CK |
M 30 |
52 km |
1993 |
62 |
01:40:06 |
31.16 |
21 |
Håkon H. |
Larsen |
Haugesund Sv.klubb |
M 16 |
52 km |
1993 |
63 |
01:40:47 |
30.95 |
30 |
Paul |
Nilsen |
|
M 40 |
52 km |
2001 |
64 |
01:40:52 |
30.93 |
22 |
Harald |
Paulsen |
Stegaberg I.L. |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
65 |
01:42:47 |
30.35 |
18 |
Sigmund |
Lunde |
Ølen I.L. |
M 30 |
52 km |
1999 |
66 |
01:44:03 |
29.98 |
21 |
Alf Olav |
Andreassen |
Stegaberg I.L. |
M 30 |
52 km |
1999 |
67 |
01:44:49 |
29.76 |
32 |
Thomas |
Laudal |
|
M 30 |
52 km |
2001 |
68 |
01:45:13 |
29.65 |
23 |
Magne |
Askeland |
Haugesund CK |
M 16 |
52 km |
1993 |
69 |
01:45:39 |
29.53 |
33 |
Per |
Folgerø |
Stord |
M 60+ |
52 km |
2001 |
70 |
01:45:50 |
29.48 |
24 |
Egil |
Bokn |
Stegaberg IL |
Trim |
52 km |
2000 |
71 |
01:45:52 |
29.47 |
24 |
Andreas |
Hallingstad |
Stegaberg I.L. |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
72 |
01:45:56 |
29.45 |
25 |
Sveinung |
Krakk |
Haugesund CK |
M 20 |
52 km |
1993 |
73 |
01:46:46 |
29.22 |
27 |
Lars Eivind |
Haukaas |
Statoil B.I.L. |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
74 |
01:47:55 |
28.91 |
28 |
Sigmund |
Dehlin |
Volvo B.I.L. |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
75 |
01:47:57 |
28.90 |
29 |
Kjell |
Pettersen |
Allianse B.I.L. |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
76 |
01:48:41 |
28.70 |
27 |
Henry |
Notland |
Statoil |
M 40 |
52 km |
2000 |
77 |
01:48:59 |
28.62 |
30 |
Kjell |
Hausken |
Torvastad I.L. |
M 40 |
52 km |
1993 |
78 |
01:49:32 |
28.48 |
23 |
Torfinn |
Isaksen |
HIL |
M 40 |
52 km |
1999 |
79 |
01:49:59 |
28.36 |
34 |
Synnøve Stonghaugen |
Forsell |
Karmøy |
K 30 |
52 km |
2001 |
80 |
01:49:59 |
28.36 |
34 |
Jan |
Skard |
Stord |
M 50 |
52 km |
2001 |
81 |
01:50:57 |
28.12 |
31 |
Henrik |
Langeland |
Vindafjord SK |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
82 |
01:51:00 |
28.10 |
32 |
Oskar |
Amdal |
Stegaberg I.L. |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
83 |
01:52:42 |
27.68 |
34 |
Sverre |
Gundersen |
Stegaberg I.L. |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
84 |
01:52:43 |
27.68 |
30 |
Svein Åge |
Skålnes |
Stegaberg IL |
M 40 |
52 km |
2000 |
85 |
01:53:59 |
27.37 |
35 |
Malvin |
Dehlin |
H.P.C. |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
86 |
01:54:16 |
27.30 |
36 |
Reidar J. |
Løften |
Karmøy CK |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
87 |
01:54:17 |
27.30 |
37 |
Torleif |
Halvorsen |
Karmøy CK |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
88 |
01:54:26 |
27.26 |
38 |
Brit Astrid |
Grønning |
Karmøy CK |
K 16 |
52 km |
1993 |
89 |
01:54:28 |
27.25 |
25 |
Halvor |
Vik |
Bømlo SK |
M 20 |
52 km |
1999 |
90 |
01:55:00 |
27.13 |
36 |
Paal |
Thorkildsen |
Karmøy |
Trim |
52 km |
2001 |
91 |
01:56:01 |
26.89 |
37 |
Else Jonnie |
Bråstein |
Aalgaard S & S |
K 50 |
52 km |
2001 |
92 |
01:56:01 |
26.89 |
37 |
Alan |
Rea |
Stord |
M 30 |
52 km |
2001 |
93 |
01:56:24 |
26.80 |
40 |
Stian |
Mathisen |
Karmøy CK |
M 16 |
52 km |
1993 |
94 |
01:58:31 |
26.32 |
39 |
Sigmund |
Sørbø |
|
M 40 |
52 km |
2001 |
95 |
01:59:44 |
26.05 |
40 |
Gudmund |
Ølstørn |
Stegaberg |
M 60+ |
52 km |
2001 |
96 |
01:59:50 |
26.03 |
41 |
Sven |
Bygnes |
Karmøy CK |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
97 |
02:00:00 |
26 |
32 |
Knut |
Storesund |
Stegaberg IL |
Trim |
52 km |
2000 |
98 |
02:07:21 |
24.49 |
42 |
Helfried |
Trampitsch |
|
Trim |
52 km |
2001 |
99 |
02:09:30 |
24.09 |
42 |
Ragnvald |
Stuhaug |
Vindafjord SK |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
100 |
02:14:00 |
23.28 |
43 |
Olav |
Saltveit |
Karmøy |
Trim |
52 km |
2001 |
101 |
02:15:35 |
23.01 |
45 |
Arne |
Kjærland |
Stord |
M 30 |
52 km |
2001 |
102 |
02:20:00 |
22.28 |
46 |
Solveig |
Bystrøm |
Stegaberg |
Trim |
52 km |
2001 |
103 |
02:20:00 |
22.28 |
35 |
Knut Johan |
Nesse |
Stegaberg IL |
Trim |
52 km |
2000 |
104 |
02:23:40 |
21.71 |
43 |
Kjetil |
Rødne |
Vindafjord SK |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
105 |
02:23:40 |
21.71 |
43 |
Lars Berner |
Rødne |
Vindafjord SK |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
106 |
02:26:10 |
21.34 |
37 |
Bernhard H. |
Nilsen |
Sandnes SK |
M 50 |
52 km |
2000 |
107 |
02:28:00 |
21.08 |
47 |
Egil |
Karbøl |
Sauda |
Trim |
52 km |
2001 |
108 |
02:28:30 |
21.01 |
48 |
Kjell Rune |
Hellesund |
Stegaberg |
Trim |
52 km |
2001 |
109 |
02:28:30 |
21.01 |
48 |
Simen |
Hellesund |
Stegaberg |
Trim |
52 km |
2001 |
110 |
02:28:30 |
21.01 |
48 |
Arne |
Ingvaldsen |
Statoil |
Trim |
52 km |
2001 |
111 |
02:28:30 |
21.01 |
48 |
Eirik |
Storesund |
Stegaberg |
Trim |
52 km |
2001 |
112 |
02:28:30 |
21.01 |
48 |
Kjetil André |
Storesund |
Stegaberg |
Trim |
52 km |
2001 |
113 |
02:30:13 |
20.76 |
45 |
Gerd |
Paulsen |
Stegaberg I.L. |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
114 |
02:30:33 |
20.72 |
46 |
Ingeborg |
Egge |
Karmøy CK |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
115 |
02:30:33 |
20.72 |
46 |
Ivar |
Grønning |
Karmøy CK |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
116 |
02:36:46 |
19.90 |
48 |
Vidar |
Hansen |
Karmøy CK |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
117 |
02:36:48 |
19.89 |
49 |
Jorunn |
Hansen |
Karmøy CK |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
118 |
02:37:55 |
19.75 |
38 |
Elin |
Hetlesæter |
Valestrand IL |
Trim |
52 km |
2000 |
119 |
02:42:53 |
19.15 |
41 |
Kjell Arne |
Larsen |
Stegaberg IL |
Trim |
52 km |
2000 |
120 |
02:58:00 |
17.52 |
50 |
Odd |
Eriksen |
Stegaberg I.L. |
Trim |
52 km |
1993 |
Lengde: 55.00 km
1 |
01:23:40 |
39.44 |
1 |
Tor Inge |
Espeland |
Dirdal IL |
M 16 |
55 km |
2006 |
2 |
01:23:40 |
39.44 |
1 |
Gunnleiv |
Gjøsæter |
Bømlo SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
3 |
01:23:40 |
39.44 |
1 |
Tor Olav |
Gregersen |
Skjold og Vats SK |
M 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
4 |
01:23:40 |
39.44 |
1 |
Trond Magne |
Hegglund |
Stegaberg SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
5 |
01:23:40 |
39.44 |
1 |
Geir Henning |
Larsen |
Bryne CK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
6 |
01:23:40 |
39.44 |
1 |
Einar |
Lode |
Bryne CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
7 |
01:23:40 |
39.44 |
1 |
Roy Ove |
Støve |
Bryne CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
8 |
01:23:51 |
39.35 |
9 |
Erlend |
Skogland |
Haugesund Svømmeklubb |
M 16 |
55 km |
2006 |
9 |
01:25:11 |
38.73 |
10 |
Karl Gunnar |
Severinsen |
Stegaberg SK |
M 16 |
55 km |
2006 |
10 |
01:25:14 |
38.71 |
11 |
Torstein Melhus |
Barkve |
Stavanger SK |
M 16 |
55 km |
2006 |
11 |
01:25:14 |
38.71 |
11 |
Torbjørn |
Førre |
|
M 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
12 |
01:25:14 |
38.71 |
11 |
Knut |
Gramstad |
Stord SK |
M 50 |
55 km |
2006 |
13 |
01:25:14 |
38.71 |
11 |
Viggo |
Holm |
Stegaberg SK |
M 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
14 |
01:25:14 |
38.71 |
11 |
Marthin |
Håvardsen |
Karmøy CK |
M 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
15 |
01:25:14 |
38.71 |
11 |
Karl |
Lima |
Bryne CK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
16 |
01:25:14 |
38.71 |
11 |
Elin |
Steinsbø |
Bømlo SK |
K 30-39 |
55 km |
2006 |
17 |
01:25:14 |
38.71 |
11 |
Eirik |
Storesund |
Stegaberg SK |
M 16 |
55 km |
2006 |
18 |
01:25:14 |
38.71 |
11 |
Odd Kåre |
Tønnesen |
Aalgaard S & S |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
19 |
01:25:14 |
38.71 |
11 |
Hege Linn Eie |
Vatland |
Flekkefjord SK |
K 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
20 |
01:26:18 |
38.23 |
1 |
Otto |
Eikeset |
Fana IL Sykkel |
M 20 |
55 km |
2007 |
21 |
01:26:18 |
38.23 |
1 |
Krister |
Hagen |
Kristiansand CK |
M 16 |
55 km |
2007 |
22 |
01:26:18 |
38.23 |
1 |
Håkon Frahm |
Stokka |
Team Sør |
M 16 |
55 km |
2007 |
23 |
01:26:31 |
38.14 |
21 |
Leif Johnny |
Stødle |
SK Rye |
M 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
24 |
01:27:22 |
37.77 |
22 |
Vegar |
Bakken |
Bryne CK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
25 |
01:27:46 |
37.59 |
23 |
Svein Håkon |
Kringlebotten |
Skjold og Vats SK |
M 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
26 |
01:27:46 |
37.59 |
23 |
Kjetil |
Larsen |
Sandnes SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
27 |
01:28:27 |
37.30 |
3 |
Bjørn |
Bruland |
Hafrsfjord SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2002 |
28 |
01:28:27 |
37.30 |
3 |
Dag |
Foseid |
Karmøy CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2002 |
29 |
01:28:27 |
37.30 |
3 |
Idar Bore |
Kvamme |
Stavanger SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2002 |
30 |
01:28:27 |
37.30 |
3 |
Alexander |
Kvarven |
Stord SK |
M 16 |
55 km |
2002 |
31 |
01:28:35 |
37.25 |
7 |
Stian André |
Risberg |
Ringerike SK |
M 20 |
55 km |
2002 |
32 |
01:28:54 |
37.12 |
9 |
Jonny |
Kjærland |
Karmøy CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2002 |
33 |
01:28:55 |
37.11 |
25 |
Håkon |
Anglevik |
Karmøy CK |
M 16 |
55 km |
2006 |
34 |
01:28:55 |
37.11 |
25 |
Karl Johan |
Pedersen |
Sandnes SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
35 |
01:29:02 |
37.06 |
27 |
Tone Hatteland |
Lima |
Bryne CK |
K 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
36 |
01:29:06 |
37.03 |
4 |
Roy |
Kaldheim |
Haugesund IL |
M 30 |
55 km |
2005 |
37 |
01:29:19 |
36.94 |
1 |
Kjell Magnus |
Olsen |
Karmøy |
M 20 |
55 km |
2003 |
38 |
01:29:24 |
36.91 |
10 |
Ragnar Hjellset |
Alne |
Haugesund Triathlon |
M 20 |
55 km |
2002 |
39 |
01:29:24 |
36.91 |
10 |
Dagfinn Garnes |
Johnsen |
Klypetussen I.L. |
M 40 |
55 km |
2002 |
40 |
01:29:24 |
36.91 |
10 |
Jan |
Mydland |
Karmøy CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2002 |
41 |
01:29:24 |
36.91 |
10 |
Svein Åge |
Skålnes |
Karmøy CK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2002 |
42 |
01:29:29 |
36.87 |
28 |
Håkon H. |
Larsen |
Haugesund Svømmeklubb |
M 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
43 |
01:30:02 |
36.65 |
8 |
Ole Johan |
Harnes |
Stegaberg |
M 30 |
55 km |
2003 |
44 |
01:30:02 |
36.65 |
8 |
Ole |
Raunholm |
Stord |
M 50 |
55 km |
2003 |
45 |
01:30:10 |
36.59 |
11 |
Torbjørn |
Bjelland |
Bømlo |
M 30 |
55 km |
2003 |
46 |
01:30:10 |
36.59 |
11 |
Jarle |
Kringlebotten |
Varmepumpe V |
M 30 |
55 km |
2003 |
47 |
01:30:10 |
36.59 |
11 |
Per Steinar |
Leirvik |
Stord |
M 30 |
55 km |
2003 |
48 |
01:30:10 |
36.59 |
11 |
Olav |
Lode |
Bryne |
M 20 |
55 km |
2003 |
49 |
01:30:10 |
36.59 |
11 |
Magnar |
Rugland |
Vigrestad |
M 20 |
55 km |
2003 |
50 |
01:30:19 |
36.53 |
16 |
Harald |
Nybru |
Hafrsfjord |
M 40 |
55 km |
2003 |
51 |
01:30:24 |
36.50 |
4 |
Ole |
Eikeset |
Fana IL Sykkel |
M 20 |
55 km |
2007 |
52 |
01:30:43 |
36.37 |
29 |
Alf Magne |
Halvorsen |
Stegaberg SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
53 |
01:30:43 |
36.37 |
29 |
Per Steinar |
Nilsen |
Karmøy CK |
M 16 |
55 km |
2006 |
54 |
01:31:17 |
36.15 |
5 |
Dag |
Leirvåg |
Stegaberg IL - Sykkel |
M 40 |
55 km |
2005 |
55 |
01:31:17 |
36.15 |
5 |
Steinar |
Åsheim |
Karmøy CK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2005 |
56 |
01:31:23 |
36.11 |
31 |
Oddmund |
Gravdal |
Team Simplicity |
M 50 |
55 km |
2006 |
57 |
01:31:23 |
36.11 |
31 |
Jens |
Hunderaker |
Stord SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
58 |
01:31:23 |
36.11 |
31 |
Reidar |
Skrunes |
Stegaberg SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
59 |
01:31:23 |
36.11 |
31 |
Bjørnar |
Wannberg |
Stegaberg SK |
M 16 |
55 km |
2006 |
60 |
01:31:23 |
36.11 |
31 |
Svein Inge |
Aarskog |
Stord SK |
M 50 |
55 km |
2006 |
61 |
01:31:24 |
36.10 |
1 |
Cato |
Tveit |
Sandnes SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2004 |
62 |
01:31:33 |
36.04 |
38 |
Asbjørn |
Frøyland |
Stegaberg SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
63 |
01:31:33 |
36.04 |
38 |
Rolf Heine |
Grunnaleite |
|
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
64 |
01:31:58 |
35.88 |
14 |
Per |
Røsand |
Bryne CK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2002 |
65 |
01:32:05 |
35.83 |
8 |
Erlend |
Kveinen |
Sandnes SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2004 |
66 |
01:32:10 |
35.80 |
9 |
Inge |
Fatland |
SK Rye |
M 40 |
55 km |
2005 |
67 |
01:32:10 |
35.80 |
9 |
Jan Kjær |
Olsen |
Karmøy CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2005 |
68 |
01:32:11 |
35.79 |
17 |
Jan Richard |
Hølestøl |
Sandnes |
M 30 |
55 km |
2003 |
69 |
01:32:22 |
35.72 |
6 |
Håvard |
Blikra |
Stavanger SK |
M 16 |
55 km |
2007 |
70 |
01:32:22 |
35.72 |
6 |
Thomas |
Bødtker |
Fana IL Sykkel |
M 16 |
55 km |
2007 |
71 |
01:32:22 |
35.72 |
6 |
Nils Einar |
Grutle |
Fana IL Sykkel |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
72 |
01:32:22 |
35.72 |
6 |
Alf Inge |
Haug |
Stegaberg SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2007 |
73 |
01:32:22 |
35.72 |
6 |
Jan |
Høien |
Nærbø SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2007 |
74 |
01:32:22 |
35.72 |
6 |
Jostein |
Mæland |
Stavanger SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2007 |
75 |
01:32:22 |
35.72 |
6 |
Vidar |
Steinsbø |
Bømlo SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
76 |
01:32:22 |
35.72 |
6 |
Lars |
Strand |
Vigesaa SK |
M 20 |
55 km |
2007 |
77 |
01:33:32 |
35.28 |
15 |
Ståle |
Eriksen |
Karmøy CK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2002 |
78 |
01:33:48 |
35.18 |
11 |
Egil |
Kvarven |
Stord SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2004 |
79 |
01:33:48 |
35.18 |
11 |
Eirik |
Kårstad |
Sandnes SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2004 |
80 |
01:33:51 |
35.16 |
41 |
Jan Fridtjof |
Rachor |
Haugesund Sykehus |
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
81 |
01:34:49 |
34.80 |
17 |
Tore |
Haldorsen |
Bømlo |
M 40 |
55 km |
2002 |
82 |
01:34:58 |
34.74 |
21 |
Geir |
Strømland |
Bryne CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
83 |
01:35:06 |
34.70 |
19 |
Alf Kristian |
Hansen |
Stegaberg |
M 40 |
55 km |
2002 |
84 |
01:35:06 |
34.70 |
19 |
Ivar |
Jacobsen |
Haugesund Triathlon |
M 30 |
55 km |
2002 |
85 |
01:35:06 |
34.70 |
19 |
Knut Andreas |
Leknes |
Klypetussen I.L. |
M 40 |
55 km |
2002 |
86 |
01:35:06 |
34.70 |
19 |
Bjarne |
Lemvik |
Bryne CK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2002 |
87 |
01:35:06 |
34.70 |
19 |
Christian |
Vestbø |
Karmøy CK |
M 16 |
55 km |
2002 |
88 |
01:35:11 |
34.66 |
23 |
Ståle |
Svensen |
Hafrsfjord SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
89 |
01:35:11 |
34.66 |
23 |
Lasse |
Aasheim |
Stegaberg SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2007 |
90 |
01:35:23 |
34.59 |
42 |
Dag Flatekval |
Dale |
Bryne CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
91 |
01:35:23 |
34.59 |
42 |
John |
Gravdal |
Bryne CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
92 |
01:35:40 |
34.49 |
44 |
Bjarte |
Opsal |
Vindafjord |
M 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
93 |
01:35:52 |
34.42 |
27 |
Gaute |
Østebøvik |
Stegaberg SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
94 |
01:36:24 |
34.23 |
16 |
Frode |
Valen |
Stord SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2004 |
95 |
01:36:36 |
34.16 |
25 |
Jens Kristian |
Holberg |
Stegaberg |
M 40 |
55 km |
2002 |
96 |
01:36:55 |
34.04 |
46 |
Lars |
Kalveland |
Skjold og Vats SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
97 |
01:36:55 |
34.04 |
46 |
Jostein |
Kjetland |
|
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
98 |
01:37:02 |
34.00 |
48 |
Espen |
Nortveit |
|
M 16 |
55 km |
2006 |
99 |
01:37:04 |
33.99 |
16 |
Ståle |
Hauge |
Hafrsfjord SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2005 |
100 |
01:37:05 |
33.99 |
21 |
Jens Bjørge |
Hinderaker |
Stord |
M 40 |
55 km |
2003 |
101 |
01:37:05 |
33.99 |
21 |
Åsmund |
Kringlebotten |
Varmepumpe V |
M 20 |
55 km |
2003 |
102 |
01:37:05 |
33.99 |
21 |
Lars Kristian |
Lunde |
Hafrsfjord |
M 40 |
55 km |
2003 |
103 |
01:37:11 |
33.95 |
49 |
Lasse |
Asheim |
Sandeid SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
104 |
01:37:11 |
33.95 |
49 |
Steinar |
Haugberg |
|
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
105 |
01:37:11 |
33.95 |
49 |
Sondre |
Aasheim |
Sandeid SK |
M 16 |
55 km |
2006 |
106 |
01:37:51 |
33.72 |
56 |
Eilert Magne |
Hundsnes |
|
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
107 |
01:38:11 |
33.61 |
57 |
Knut Harald |
Nesse |
Stegaberg SK |
M 60 |
55 km |
2006 |
108 |
01:38:24 |
33.53 |
19 |
Peder |
Stople |
Skjold og Vats SK |
M 20 |
55 km |
2005 |
109 |
01:38:24 |
33.53 |
28 |
Lars Johan |
Velde |
Stegaberg SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
110 |
01:38:37 |
33.46 |
26 |
Egil |
Bokn |
Stegaberg |
M 50 |
55 km |
2002 |
111 |
01:38:50 |
33.38 |
58 |
Roy |
Ratcliff |
|
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
112 |
01:38:50 |
33.38 |
58 |
Hans Georg |
Aase |
Karmøy CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
113 |
01:38:57 |
33.35 |
60 |
Helge |
Grannes |
Stegaberg SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
114 |
01:38:57 |
33.35 |
60 |
Gisle |
Selbak |
Haugesund |
M 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
115 |
01:39:07 |
33.29 |
63 |
Kjell Olav |
Tharaldsen |
Stord SK |
M 50 |
55 km |
2006 |
116 |
01:39:10 |
33.27 |
64 |
Åsmund |
Solhaug |
Stord Sk |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
117 |
01:39:13 |
33.26 |
27 |
Leif |
Søvold |
Stegaberg |
M 60 + |
55 km |
2002 |
118 |
01:39:13 |
33.26 |
27 |
Jan Istvan |
Vørøs |
Stord SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2002 |
119 |
01:39:17 |
33.23 |
29 |
Eivind |
Dybdahl |
Petrotek |
M 30 |
55 km |
2002 |
120 |
01:39:24 |
33.19 |
31 |
Casper |
Landa |
Stavanger SK |
M 16 |
55 km |
2007 |
121 |
01:39:58 |
33.01 |
65 |
Odd Magne |
Førre |
Stegaberg SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
122 |
01:39:58 |
33.01 |
65 |
Jo |
Reistad |
Haugesund Sykehus |
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
123 |
01:40:00 |
33 |
19 |
Truls |
Lea |
Karmøy CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2004 |
124 |
01:40:04 |
32.97 |
67 |
Harald |
Paulsen |
Stegaberg SK |
M 60 |
55 km |
2006 |
125 |
01:40:07 |
32.96 |
28 |
Rolf Inge |
Halleland |
Hommersåk |
M 40 |
55 km |
2003 |
126 |
01:40:25 |
32.86 |
30 |
Alan |
Rea |
Stord SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2002 |
127 |
01:40:27 |
32.85 |
31 |
Johan |
Salvanes |
Karmøy CK |
M 50 |
55 km |
2002 |
128 |
01:40:34 |
32.81 |
29 |
Jan-Arild |
Anda |
Klepp st. |
M 20 |
55 km |
2003 |
129 |
01:40:45 |
32.75 |
24 |
Tone Espedal |
Walskaar |
Sandnes SK |
K 20 |
55 km |
2004 |
130 |
01:41:07 |
32.63 |
32 |
Arne |
Jakobsen |
Hafrsfjord SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2007 |
131 |
01:41:07 |
32.63 |
32 |
Espen |
Nordtveit |
Stegaberg SK |
M 16 |
55 km |
2007 |
132 |
01:41:07 |
32.63 |
32 |
Arne |
Rettedal |
Sykkelsentrum |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
133 |
01:41:07 |
32.63 |
32 |
Kjell Magnor |
Sele |
Bryne CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
134 |
01:41:07 |
32.63 |
32 |
Christian |
Våge |
Stegaberg SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
135 |
01:41:07 |
32.63 |
32 |
Bjarte |
Wiik |
Bømlo SK |
M 50 |
55 km |
2007 |
136 |
01:41:08 |
32.63 |
68 |
Arne |
Våge |
|
Trim |
55 km |
2006 |
137 |
01:42:10 |
32.30 |
69 |
Bodil |
Enes |
Omvikdalen IL |
K 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
138 |
01:42:10 |
32.30 |
69 |
Espen Osa |
Karlsen |
Team Fusion |
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
139 |
01:42:10 |
32.30 |
69 |
Lars C. |
Moe |
Stavanger SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
140 |
01:42:10 |
32.30 |
69 |
Per Berge |
Moe |
Stavanger SK |
M 16 |
55 km |
2006 |
141 |
01:42:10 |
32.30 |
69 |
Håkon |
Rossehaug |
Statoil BIL |
M 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
142 |
01:42:30 |
32.19 |
40 |
Rune |
Bråthen |
Sandnes SK |
M 50 |
55 km |
2007 |
143 |
01:42:38 |
32.15 |
42 |
Mads |
Duesund |
Stegaberg SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2007 |
144 |
01:42:56 |
32.05 |
30 |
Neil |
Carlsen |
Stegaberg |
M 30 |
55 km |
2003 |
145 |
01:42:56 |
32.05 |
30 |
Hans |
Lunde |
Stord |
M 60 |
55 km |
2003 |
146 |
01:43:01 |
32.03 |
24 |
Sven Erik |
Bystrøm |
Stegaberg IL - Sykkel |
Trim |
55 km |
2005 |
147 |
01:43:06 |
32.00 |
32 |
Synnøve Stonghaugen |
Forsell |
Karmøy CK |
K 30 |
55 km |
2002 |
148 |
01:43:09 |
31.99 |
34 |
Arne |
Nesse |
Bømlo |
M 50 |
55 km |
2002 |
149 |
01:43:17 |
31.95 |
43 |
Stig Magne |
Loftheim |
Sandnes SK |
M 20 |
55 km |
2007 |
150 |
01:43:18 |
31.94 |
74 |
Kjell Eirik Irgens |
Henanger |
Bergen CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
151 |
01:43:24 |
31.91 |
75 |
Martin Vegard |
Langø |
Statoil BIL |
M 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
152 |
01:44:06 |
31.70 |
76 |
Hallvard Melling |
Lothe |
|
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
153 |
01:44:54 |
31.45 |
77 |
Kristian |
Pedersen |
Hydro BIL |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
154 |
01:45:04 |
31.40 |
45 |
Steinar Saltvedt |
Larssen |
Stegaberg SK |
M 20 |
55 km |
2007 |
155 |
01:45:27 |
31.29 |
46 |
Jarle |
Nygaard |
SOLAR |
M 40 |
55 km |
2007 |
156 |
01:45:38 |
31.24 |
47 |
Marton |
Digernes |
Bryne CK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2007 |
157 |
01:45:38 |
31.24 |
47 |
Asbjørn |
Aarekol |
Vindafjord IL |
M 40 |
55 km |
2007 |
158 |
01:45:39 |
31.23 |
35 |
Tore Henning |
Mathisen |
Karmøy CK |
M 50 |
55 km |
2002 |
159 |
01:45:39 |
31.23 |
35 |
Paul |
Nilsen |
Braathens BIL |
M 40 |
55 km |
2002 |
160 |
01:46:00 |
31.13 |
78 |
Leif Sølve |
Buene |
Bryne |
M 50 |
55 km |
2006 |
161 |
01:46:00 |
31.13 |
78 |
Arne Eivind |
Hovda |
Karmøy CK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
162 |
01:46:06 |
31.10 |
31 |
Berge Thomas |
Velde |
Skjold og Vats SK |
M 20 |
55 km |
2005 |
163 |
01:46:24 |
31.01 |
49 |
Anders |
Sie |
Stavanger SK |
M 20 |
55 km |
2007 |
164 |
01:46:36 |
30.95 |
50 |
Egil |
Hansen |
Haugesund |
M 40 |
55 km |
2007 |
165 |
01:46:36 |
30.95 |
50 |
Gaute |
Håland |
Bryne CK |
M 50 |
55 km |
2007 |
166 |
01:47:12 |
30.78 |
53 |
Asle |
Espeland |
Bryne CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
167 |
01:47:36 |
30.66 |
54 |
Sanjin |
Dzafic |
Bryne CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
168 |
01:48:43 |
30.35 |
32 |
Steinar |
Larsen |
Stegaberg IL - Sykkel |
M 20 |
55 km |
2005 |
169 |
01:48:53 |
30.30 |
35 |
Per Normann |
Grindheim |
Stord |
M 30 |
55 km |
2003 |
170 |
01:48:53 |
30.30 |
35 |
Edward |
Hansen |
Stegaberg |
M 20 |
55 km |
2003 |
171 |
01:48:53 |
30.30 |
35 |
Gudmund M. |
Stava |
Gassco |
M 50 |
55 km |
2003 |
172 |
01:49:42 |
30.08 |
80 |
Karsten |
Rydningen |
Bømlo SK |
M 60 |
55 km |
2006 |
173 |
01:50:00 |
30 |
30 |
Per |
Folgerø |
Stord SK |
M 60 |
55 km |
2004 |
174 |
01:50:03 |
29.98 |
31 |
Trygve |
Hetland |
Sola CK |
M 50 |
55 km |
2004 |
175 |
01:50:16 |
29.92 |
81 |
Alf Magne |
Vikse |
|
M 50 |
55 km |
2006 |
176 |
01:50:43 |
29.80 |
34 |
Sondre |
Asheim |
Skjold og Vats SK |
Trim |
55 km |
2005 |
177 |
01:51:26 |
29.61 |
55 |
Øystein |
Susort |
Stegaberg SK |
M 20 |
55 km |
2007 |
178 |
01:51:54 |
29.49 |
82 |
Linda |
Soltvedt |
|
K 40-49 |
55 km |
2006 |
179 |
01:53:00 |
29.20 |
38 |
Glenn |
Vikra |
Karmøy CK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2002 |
180 |
01:53:24 |
29.10 |
83 |
Vidar |
Rønnevik |
|
M 30 |
55 km |
2006 |
181 |
01:54:00 |
28.94 |
39 |
Gunnar |
Mjåseth |
Karmøy CK |
M 50 |
55 km |
2002 |
182 |
01:54:36 |
28.79 |
84 |
Henning Olav |
Rydningen |
Bømlo SK |
M 60 |
55 km |
2006 |
183 |
01:54:40 |
28.77 |
38 |
Edel Kristin |
Grimstvedt |
Karmøy CK |
K 20 |
55 km |
2005 |
184 |
01:55:11 |
28.64 |
56 |
Anders |
Amdal |
Sauda SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2007 |
185 |
01:55:11 |
28.64 |
56 |
Ellen |
Amdal |
Sauda SK |
K 40-49 |
55 km |
2007 |
186 |
01:55:32 |
28.56 |
59 |
Simon |
Høisæter |
Haugesund Svømmeklubb |
M 16 |
55 km |
2007 |
187 |
01:56:00 |
28.44 |
85 |
Terje |
Hatteland |
Bryne CK |
M 50 |
55 km |
2006 |
188 |
01:56:14 |
28.39 |
86 |
Leif Otto |
Johannessen |
|
Trim |
55 km |
2006 |
189 |
01:56:29 |
28.33 |
87 |
Kjell Harald |
Lien |
Stegaberg SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2006 |
190 |
01:57:02 |
28.19 |
61 |
Jan Inge |
Krakk |
Skjold og Vats SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
191 |
01:58:26 |
27.86 |
41 |
Rune |
Gran |
Stegaberg IL - Sykkel |
Trim |
55 km |
2005 |
192 |
01:58:30 |
27.84 |
40 |
Sigmund |
Sørbø |
|
M 50 |
55 km |
2002 |
193 |
01:58:32 |
27.84 |
41 |
Bjørn Are |
Tyse |
Stord SK |
M 40 |
55 km |
2002 |
194 |
01:59:58 |
27.50 |
43 |
Andrew Robert |
Firth |
Bømlo |
M 40 |
55 km |
2003 |
195 |
02:00:21 |
27.42 |
62 |
Jan |
Knutsen |
Stegaberg SK |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
196 |
02:00:21 |
27.42 |
62 |
Knut Ove |
Kyte |
Førresfjorden |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
197 |
02:01:05 |
27.25 |
42 |
Odd Inge |
Vikse |
Statoil BIL |
M 40 |
55 km |
2005 |
198 |
02:01:08 |
27.24 |
43 |
Jan |
Skard |
Stord SK |
M 50 |
55 km |
2002 |
199 |
02:01:22 |
27.19 |
44 |
Gunn |
Røsand |
Bryne CK |
K 40 |
55 km |
2002 |
200 |
02:03:00 |
26.82 |
90 |
Johnny |
Vik |
|
40-49 |
55 km |
2006 |
201 |
02:09:31 |
25.47 |
45 |
Else Jonnie |
Bråstein |
Ålgard S & S |
K 50 |
55 km |
2002 |
202 |
02:09:31 |
25.47 |
45 |
Svein G. |
Bråstein |
Ålgard S & S |
M 50 |
55 km |
2002 |
203 |
02:13:45 |
24.67 |
65 |
Kent Rune |
Hatlestad |
Stavanger |
M 30 |
55 km |
2007 |
204 |
02:17:22 |
24.02 |
46 |
Cato Søndenå |
Karbøl |
Sauda SK |
Trim |
55 km |
2005 |
205 |
02:17:22 |
24.02 |
46 |
Lars Sigve |
Søndenå |
Sauda SK |
Trim |
55 km |
2005 |
206 |
02:33:29 |
21.50 |
92 |
Kjetil |
Egenberg |
|
M 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
207 |
02:33:38 |
21.47 |
93 |
John Egil |
Kolnes |
|
M 20 |
55 km |
2006 |
208 |
03:30:00 |
15.71 |
95 |
Vivian |
Kyte |
|
Trim |
55 km |
2006 |
209 |
03:30:00 |
15.71 |
95 |
Jone |
Lilleland |
|
Trim |
55 km |
2006 |
Lengde: 72.00 km
1 |
01:43:40 |
41.67 |
1 |
Amund |
Dyrnes |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2015 |
2 |
01:43:40 |
41.67 |
1 |
Jon Petter |
Nordbø |
Klepp Cykle Club |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2015 |
3 |
01:43:40 |
41.67 |
1 |
Thomas |
Nærland |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2015 |
4 |
01:43:40 |
41.67 |
1 |
Knut |
Skaar |
Nærbø SK |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2015 |
5 |
01:45:30 |
40.94 |
5 |
Tor Olav |
Gregersen |
CK Haugaland |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2015 |
6 |
01:45:30 |
40.94 |
5 |
Geir Henning |
Larsen |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2015 |
7 |
01:45:30 |
40.94 |
5 |
Stein Helge |
Simonsen |
Stord Sykleklubb |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2015 |
8 |
01:45:30 |
40.94 |
5 |
Magne |
Aarsteinsen |
CK Haugaland |
M 20-24 |
72 km |
2015 |
9 |
01:45:46 |
40.84 |
1 |
Helmer |
Berre |
Stavanger SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2014 |
10 |
01:45:46 |
40.84 |
1 |
Svein Bjarte |
Brendeland |
Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / BTT/ AS |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2014 |
11 |
01:45:46 |
40.84 |
1 |
Grant |
Carruthers |
Stord SK |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2014 |
12 |
01:45:46 |
40.84 |
1 |
Bengt |
Enersgård |
Stavanger SK |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2014 |
13 |
01:45:46 |
40.84 |
1 |
Bernt |
Erland |
Stavanger SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2014 |
14 |
01:45:46 |
40.84 |
1 |
Dag |
Foseid |
Stord SK |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2014 |
15 |
01:45:46 |
40.84 |
1 |
Truls |
Grung |
Stavanger SK |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2014 |
16 |
01:45:46 |
40.84 |
1 |
Lars |
Kalveland |
Stavanger |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2014 |
17 |
01:45:46 |
40.84 |
1 |
Knut |
Reiestad |
Bryne CK |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2014 |
18 |
01:45:46 |
40.84 |
1 |
Sølve Magnus |
Skogland |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2014 |
19 |
01:45:46 |
40.84 |
1 |
Vidar |
Steinsbø |
Bømlo SK |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2014 |
20 |
01:45:46 |
40.84 |
1 |
Odd Kåre |
Tønnesen |
Bryne CK / Petrolution AS |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2014 |
21 |
01:45:46 |
40.84 |
1 |
Johnny |
Vea |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2014 |
22 |
01:46:33 |
40.54 |
1 |
Andreas |
Skaar |
Nærbø SK |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2010 |
23 |
01:46:40 |
40.5 |
1 |
Arne |
Kalland-Olsen |
Bokn Sykkelklubb |
M 17-19 |
72 km |
2016 |
24 |
01:46:40 |
40.5 |
1 |
Christian Erevik |
Riise |
Stavanger SK |
M 20-24 |
72 km |
2016 |
25 |
01:46:57 |
40.39 |
2 |
Einar |
Lode |
Bryne CK |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2010 |
26 |
01:46:57 |
40.39 |
2 |
Lars |
Aarekol |
Stegaberg IL - Sykkel |
M 20-24 |
72 km |
2010 |
27 |
01:47:00 |
40.37 |
4 |
Geir |
Dahlen |
Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2010 |
28 |
01:47:00 |
40.37 |
4 |
Øyvind |
Dybing |
Sauda SK |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2010 |
29 |
01:47:00 |
40.37 |
4 |
Sigurd |
Gimre |
Sportslubben Rye |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2010 |
30 |
01:47:00 |
40.37 |
4 |
Gunnleiv |
Gjøsæter |
Bømlo SK |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2010 |
31 |
01:47:00 |
40.37 |
4 |
Jan Øivind |
Holgersen |
Stegaberg IL - Sykkel |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2010 |
32 |
01:47:00 |
40.37 |
4 |
Olav Tu |
Husveg |
Bryne CK |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2010 |
33 |
01:47:00 |
40.37 |
4 |
Einar |
Kjetland |
Statoil BIL |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2016 |
34 |
01:47:00 |
40.37 |
4 |
Åge André |
Kolnes |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2016 |
35 |
01:47:00 |
40.37 |
4 |
Karsten |
Kristoffersen |
Bryne CK |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2010 |
36 |
01:47:00 |
40.37 |
4 |
Johan Marandon |
Monsen |
Stavanger SK |
M 20-24 |
72 km |
2016 |
37 |
01:47:00 |
40.37 |
4 |
Bjørn William |
Strand |
Stord SK |
M 17-19 |
72 km |
2010 |
38 |
01:47:00 |
40.37 |
4 |
Eivind |
Susort |
KRIK |
M 20-24 |
72 km |
2010 |
39 |
01:47:00 |
40.37 |
4 |
Øystein |
Susort |
Stegaberg IL - Sykkel / Bike Brothers |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2010 |
40 |
01:47:00 |
40.37 |
4 |
Christer Syse |
Vik |
Bergen CK |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2010 |
41 |
01:47:11 |
40.30 |
9 |
Svein Erik |
Haugland |
Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2016 |
42 |
01:47:11 |
40.30 |
9 |
Mikal |
Iden |
Åsane CK |
M 20-24 |
72 km |
2016 |
43 |
01:47:11 |
40.30 |
9 |
Anders Utbø |
Sakseid |
Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2016 |
44 |
01:47:11 |
40.30 |
9 |
Lars |
Stangeland |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2016 |
45 |
01:47:43 |
40.10 |
18 |
Bjarte |
Gausel |
Hafrsfjord SK |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2014 |
46 |
01:47:43 |
40.10 |
18 |
Magne |
Hatteland |
Bryne CK |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2014 |
47 |
01:47:43 |
40.10 |
18 |
Jarle |
Nygaard |
CK Haugaland / Solar Norge |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2014 |
48 |
01:47:43 |
40.10 |
18 |
Ingvald |
Vigre |
Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2014 |
49 |
01:47:43 |
40.10 |
18 |
Alf |
Våland |
Nærbø SK / Jæren Sportssenter A/S |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2014 |
50 |
01:48:45 |
39.72 |
14 |
Anders |
Farestveit |
Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2016 |
51 |
01:48:47 |
39.71 |
23 |
Joachim |
Andersen |
Sauda SK |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2014 |
52 |
01:48:47 |
39.71 |
23 |
Bjørn Petter |
Kårstad |
Nærbø SK / Cegal |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2014 |
53 |
01:48:47 |
39.71 |
23 |
Frode |
Steine |
Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2014 |
54 |
01:48:47 |
39.71 |
23 |
Roger Brufladt |
Svendsen |
Stord SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2014 |
55 |
01:48:47 |
39.71 |
23 |
Frode |
Valen |
Stord SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2014 |
56 |
01:48:52 |
39.68 |
18 |
Vegar |
Bakken |
Bryne CK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2010 |
57 |
01:48:52 |
39.68 |
18 |
Per Arvid |
Gimre |
Sportslubben Rye |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2010 |
58 |
01:48:52 |
39.68 |
18 |
Trond Magne |
Hegglund |
Stavanger SK |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2010 |
59 |
01:48:52 |
39.68 |
18 |
Jan |
Høien |
Nærbø SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2010 |
60 |
01:48:52 |
39.68 |
18 |
Magne |
Iversen |
Bryne CK |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2010 |
61 |
01:48:52 |
39.68 |
18 |
Øystein |
Olsen |
Stegaberg IL - Sykkel |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2010 |
62 |
01:48:52 |
39.68 |
18 |
Bjarte |
Thorsen |
Sandnes SK |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2010 |
63 |
01:48:52 |
39.68 |
18 |
Tor |
Utne |
Åsane CK |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2010 |
64 |
01:49:16 |
39.53 |
9 |
René |
Andersen |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2015 |
65 |
01:49:16 |
39.53 |
9 |
Lars Christian |
Espenes |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2015 |
66 |
01:49:16 |
39.53 |
9 |
Reidar |
Risnes |
Stord Sykleklubb |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2015 |
67 |
01:49:16 |
39.53 |
9 |
Torleif |
Solli |
Stord Sykleklubb |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2015 |
68 |
01:49:16 |
39.53 |
9 |
Tor Helge |
Tjøstheim |
CK Haugaland |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2015 |
69 |
01:49:16 |
39.53 |
9 |
Vidar |
Varland |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2015 |
70 |
01:49:16 |
39.53 |
9 |
Rasmus |
Viken |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2015 |
71 |
01:49:22 |
39.50 |
28 |
Trond |
Hagelin |
Stavanger SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2014 |
72 |
01:49:35 |
39.42 |
27 |
Georg |
Feed |
Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2015 |
73 |
01:49:45 |
39.36 |
1 |
Torstein Melhus |
Barkve |
Stavanger SK |
M 17 |
72 km |
2008 |
74 |
01:49:50 |
39.33 |
27 |
Torbjørn |
Førre |
Stegaberg IL - Sykkel |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2010 |
75 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Lasse |
Asheim |
Stavanger SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2011 |
76 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Sondre |
Asheim |
Stavanger SK |
M 17-19 |
72 km |
2011 |
77 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Alexander Sandvik |
Finnesand |
Sandnes SK |
M 20-24 |
72 km |
2011 |
78 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Sondre Jensen |
Fjælberg |
Sandnes SK |
M 17-19 |
72 km |
2011 |
79 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Nils Einar |
Grutle |
Fana IL - Sykkel |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2011 |
80 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Jan Egil |
Gustafsson |
Stavanger SK |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2011 |
81 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Per Olav |
Heien |
Sandnes SK |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2011 |
82 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Einar |
Kalland-Olsen |
CK Haugaland |
M 17-19 |
72 km |
2011 |
83 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Irek |
Korfini |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2011 |
84 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Hans-Arne |
Kvingedal |
Odda SK |
M 17-19 |
72 km |
2011 |
85 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Martin C. |
Kviteberg |
Høylandsbygd CK |
M 17-19 |
72 km |
2011 |
86 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Stian |
Madland |
Vigrestad SK |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2011 |
87 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Jostein |
Mæland |
Stavanger SK |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2011 |
88 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Mikael |
Niklasson |
CK Haugaland |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2011 |
89 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Jan-Ivar |
Nygaard |
Sandnes SK |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2011 |
90 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Geir |
Strømland |
Bryne CK |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2011 |
91 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Ingve |
Vold |
Nærbø SK |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2011 |
92 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Vegar |
Østevik |
CK Haugaland |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2011 |
93 |
01:49:59 |
39.27 |
1 |
Torbjørn |
Aakre |
Dalane SK |
M 60-64 |
72 km |
2011 |
94 |
01:50:23 |
39.13 |
29 |
Dan |
Wiland |
Sauda SK |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2010 |
95 |
01:50:27 |
39.11 |
1 |
Bjørn Alexander |
Hovland |
Stavanger SK |
M 17-19 |
72 km |
2012 |
96 |
01:50:45 |
39.00 |
4 |
Håvard |
Dahl |
Aalgaard S & S |
M 20 |
72 km |
2008 |
97 |
01:51:00 |
38.91 |
5 |
Ståle |
Børresen |
Tasta & Omegn SK |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2012 |
98 |
01:51:00 |
38.91 |
5 |
Thomas Henry |
Chruickshank |
Stavanger TSK |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2012 |
99 |
01:51:00 |
38.91 |
5 |
Trond |
Evensen |
Stavanger SK |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2012 |
100 |
01:51:00 |
38.91 |
5 |
Anders |
Hundhammer |
Stavanger SK |
M 17-19 |
72 km |
2012 |
101 |
01:51:00 |
38.91 |
5 |
Alf |
Kvarme |
Bømlo SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2012 |
102 |
01:51:00 |
38.91 |
5 |
Vidar |
Siggervåg |
Bømlo SK |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2012 |
103 |
01:51:00 |
38.91 |
5 |
Oliver |
Smith |
CK Haugaland |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2012 |
104 |
01:51:00 |
38.91 |
5 |
Morten T. |
Storesund |
Åkra Sykkelgruppe |
M 20-24 |
72 km |
2012 |
105 |
01:51:00 |
38.91 |
5 |
Arild |
Våland |
Nærbø SK |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2012 |
106 |
01:51:11 |
38.85 |
30 |
Magnus |
Førre |
Stegaberg IL - Sykkel |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2010 |
107 |
01:51:53 |
38.61 |
28 |
Kaj Henning |
Johansen |
CK Haugaland |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2015 |
108 |
01:51:54 |
38.60 |
31 |
Helge |
Andersen |
Bryne CK |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2011 |
109 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Hans Arne |
Bjelland |
Bryne CK |
M 20 |
72 km |
2008 |
110 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Tore |
Bjelland |
Bryne CK |
M 20 |
72 km |
2008 |
111 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Tor Helge |
Bjorheim |
Bryne CK |
M 40 |
72 km |
2008 |
112 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Gaute |
Brådli |
Vigesaa SK |
M 40 |
72 km |
2008 |
113 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Sven Erik |
Bystrøm |
Stavanger SK |
M 15-16 |
72 km |
2008 |
114 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Gunnar |
Fuglestad |
Nærbø SK |
M 40 |
72 km |
2008 |
115 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Lars |
Granberg |
Stegaberg IL |
M 20 |
72 km |
2008 |
116 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Frode |
Halvorsen |
Stord SK |
M 30 |
72 km |
2008 |
117 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Cato Søndenå |
Karbøl |
Sauda SK |
M 17 |
72 km |
2008 |
118 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Jonny |
Kjærland |
Stord SK |
M 40 |
72 km |
2008 |
119 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Svein Håkon |
Kringlebotten |
Vindafjord SK |
M 20 |
72 km |
2008 |
120 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Åsmund |
Kringlebotten |
Vindafjord SK |
M 30 |
72 km |
2008 |
121 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Dag |
Leirvåg |
Stegaberg IL |
M 50 |
72 km |
2008 |
122 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Karl |
Lima |
Bryne CK |
M 40 |
72 km |
2008 |
123 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Joachim Nicolay |
Mowinckel |
Fana IL |
M 17 |
72 km |
2008 |
124 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Kristoffer Nielsen |
Myrjord |
Fana IL |
M 17 |
72 km |
2008 |
125 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Espen |
Nordtveit |
Stegaberg IL |
M 17 |
72 km |
2008 |
126 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Harald |
Nybru |
Hafrsfjord SK |
M 50 |
72 km |
2008 |
127 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Anders Tombre |
Pettersen |
Fana IL |
M 17 |
72 km |
2008 |
128 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Anbjørn |
Strand |
Stord SK |
M 30 |
72 km |
2008 |
129 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Bjørnar |
Wannberg |
Stegaberg IL |
M 17 |
72 km |
2008 |
130 |
01:51:55 |
38.60 |
5 |
Steinar |
Åsheim |
Vindafjord SK |
M 40 |
72 km |
2008 |
131 |
01:52:13 |
38.49 |
29 |
Sigmund |
Pettersen |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2015 |
132 |
01:52:44 |
38.32 |
15 |
Sven-Kato |
Ege |
Flekkefjord SK |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2016 |
133 |
01:52:44 |
38.32 |
15 |
Ørjan |
Hegreberg |
Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2016 |
134 |
01:52:44 |
38.32 |
15 |
Christoffer |
Jønsson |
CK Haugaland |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2016 |
135 |
01:52:44 |
38.32 |
15 |
Joakim |
Skjelde |
Bokn Sykkelklubb |
M 17-19 |
72 km |
2016 |
136 |
01:52:44 |
38.32 |
15 |
Kim |
Sørensen |
Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2016 |
137 |
01:52:46 |
38.30 |
29 |
Halvor |
Hanasand |
Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Ånnasklubben |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2014 |
138 |
01:52:46 |
38.30 |
29 |
Johnny |
Høyland |
Dalane SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2014 |
139 |
01:52:46 |
38.30 |
29 |
Reidar |
Skrunes |
CK Haugaland / If Skadeforsikring |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2014 |
140 |
01:52:48 |
38.29 |
32 |
Josie |
Loane |
Stegaberg IL - Sykkel |
K 30-39 |
72 km |
2010 |
141 |
01:52:48 |
38.29 |
32 |
Erling |
Lunde |
Hafrsfjord SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2010 |
142 |
01:53:03 |
38.21 |
32 |
Kjetil André |
Bidne |
CK Haugaland |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2011 |
143 |
01:53:03 |
38.21 |
32 |
Glenn |
Gislason |
Sandnes SK |
M 17-19 |
72 km |
2011 |
144 |
01:53:03 |
38.21 |
32 |
Viljar Ersland |
Mæhle |
Stord SK |
M 17-19 |
72 km |
2011 |
145 |
01:53:03 |
38.21 |
32 |
Øystein |
Viland |
CK Haugaland |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2011 |
146 |
01:53:16 |
38.14 |
30 |
Torgrim |
Svensen |
Stavanger SK |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2012 |
147 |
01:53:17 |
38.13 |
36 |
Kristian |
Kahlbom |
CK Haugaland |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2011 |
148 |
01:53:17 |
38.13 |
36 |
Tor Martin |
Søndenå |
CK Haugaland |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2011 |
149 |
01:53:27 |
38.07 |
32 |
Richard |
Dalen |
Nærbø SK |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2012 |
150 |
01:53:27 |
38.07 |
32 |
Morten |
Egeli |
Tasta & Omegn SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2012 |
151 |
01:53:27 |
38.07 |
32 |
Ansgar |
Grindheim |
IL Klypetussen - Sykkel |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2012 |
152 |
01:53:27 |
38.07 |
32 |
Øyvind |
Kaurstad |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2012 |
153 |
01:53:27 |
38.07 |
32 |
Njål |
Kaavik |
Sandnes SK |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2012 |
154 |
01:53:27 |
38.07 |
32 |
Atle |
Aanestad |
Nærbø sk |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2012 |
155 |
01:53:37 |
38.02 |
38 |
Odd Arild |
Løften |
CK Haugaland |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2011 |
156 |
01:53:37 |
38.02 |
38 |
Ketil |
Skogen |
Bogafjell |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2011 |
157 |
01:53:37 |
38.02 |
38 |
Sten |
Stensen |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2011 |
158 |
01:53:47 |
37.96 |
22 |
Daniel Huseby |
Bordvik |
Haugesund |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2016 |
159 |
01:53:47 |
37.96 |
22 |
Henrik |
Borgenvik |
Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2016 |
160 |
01:53:47 |
37.96 |
22 |
Ole Harald |
Iversen |
CK Haugaland |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2016 |
161 |
01:53:47 |
37.96 |
22 |
Frode |
Klausen |
Åkra Sykkelgruppe |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2016 |
162 |
01:53:47 |
37.96 |
22 |
Arild |
Knutsen |
CK Haugaland |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2016 |
163 |
01:53:47 |
37.96 |
22 |
Knut Ove |
Kyte |
CK Haugaland |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2016 |
164 |
01:53:47 |
37.96 |
22 |
Jarle |
Langeland |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2016 |
165 |
01:53:47 |
37.96 |
22 |
Johannes Førre |
Madsen |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2016 |
166 |
01:53:47 |
37.96 |
22 |
Simon Andreas |
Meland |
CK Haugaland |
M 17-19 |
72 km |
2016 |
167 |
01:53:47 |
37.96 |
22 |
Paul Magne |
Skjold |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2016 |
168 |
01:53:47 |
37.96 |
22 |
Helge |
Våland |
Nærbø SK |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2016 |
169 |
01:53:47 |
37.96 |
22 |
Erik |
Westby |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2016 |
170 |
01:54:25 |
37.75 |
40 |
Kjell Magnor |
Sele |
Bryne CK |
M 40 |
72 km |
2008 |
171 |
01:54:25 |
37.75 |
40 |
Hans Magne |
Stokka |
Bømlo SK |
M 40 |
72 km |
2008 |
172 |
01:54:25 |
37.75 |
40 |
Birger |
Susort |
KAEFER IKM |
M 30 |
72 km |
2008 |
173 |
01:54:25 |
37.75 |
40 |
Johnny |
Vaule |
Vigesaa SK |
M 30 |
72 km |
2008 |
174 |
01:54:28 |
37.74 |
32 |
Joar A. |
Larsen |
Rennesøy Sykleklubb |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2015 |
175 |
01:54:43 |
37.65 |
41 |
Nils Olav |
Fjeldheim |
Top Shape |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2011 |
176 |
01:54:43 |
37.65 |
41 |
Kjetil |
Toth |
CK Haugaland |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2011 |
177 |
01:54:44 |
37.65 |
2 |
Magnar |
Rugland |
Bryne CK |
M 20-29 |
72 km |
2009 |
178 |
01:54:48 |
37.63 |
43 |
Tore |
Frøyland |
Bryne CK |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2011 |
179 |
01:54:48 |
37.63 |
43 |
Lillian |
Løyning |
Dalane SK |
K 45-49 |
72 km |
2011 |
180 |
01:55:14 |
37.48 |
37 |
Loyd |
Moksheim |
Statoil BIL |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2015 |
181 |
01:55:16 |
37.47 |
38 |
John Aksel |
Bjørnø |
Dalane SK |
M 20-24 |
72 km |
2015 |
182 |
01:55:16 |
37.47 |
38 |
Kenneth |
Bredesen |
Spike Exploration |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2015 |
183 |
01:55:16 |
37.47 |
42 |
Jan Inge |
Dalsbø |
Bryne CK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2012 |
184 |
01:55:16 |
37.47 |
38 |
Frode |
Efteland |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2015 |
185 |
01:55:16 |
37.47 |
38 |
Njål |
Fjotland |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2015 |
186 |
01:55:16 |
37.47 |
38 |
Thomas |
Goa |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2015 |
187 |
01:55:16 |
37.47 |
38 |
Steinar |
Grundstrøm |
Lund CK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2015 |
188 |
01:55:16 |
37.47 |
38 |
Jan Inge |
Krakk |
Øvre Vats |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2015 |
189 |
01:55:16 |
37.47 |
38 |
Jone |
Lilleland |
CK Haugaland |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2015 |
190 |
01:55:24 |
37.43 |
52 |
Jarle |
Hillesland |
Åkra Sykkelgruppe |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2015 |
191 |
01:55:27 |
37.41 |
53 |
Rune |
Heggland |
Fitjar |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2015 |
192 |
01:55:39 |
37.35 |
54 |
Jone |
Vikingstad |
DeepOcean |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2015 |
193 |
01:55:43 |
37.33 |
37 |
Andreas |
Kverneland |
Bryne CK |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2014 |
194 |
01:55:43 |
37.33 |
37 |
Jarle |
Vorland |
Bryne CK |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2014 |
195 |
01:55:47 |
37.31 |
7 |
Brett |
Bellchambers |
CORC |
M 30-39 |
72 km |
2009 |
196 |
01:55:47 |
37.31 |
7 |
Espen André |
Halsne |
Bryne CK |
M 20-29 |
72 km |
2009 |
197 |
01:55:47 |
37.31 |
7 |
Torstein |
Lye |
Bryne CK |
M 30-39 |
72 km |
2009 |
198 |
01:56:03 |
37.22 |
47 |
Arild B. |
Andreassen |
Dalane SK |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2011 |
199 |
01:56:03 |
37.22 |
47 |
Svein Georg |
Sangolt |
Bryne CK |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2011 |
200 |
01:56:08 |
37.19 |
55 |
David |
Rosberg |
Statoil BIL Kårstø |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2015 |
201 |
01:56:10 |
37.18 |
46 |
Tom |
Børve |
Tasta & Omegn SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2012 |
202 |
01:56:10 |
37.18 |
46 |
Mads |
Duesund |
CK Haugaland |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2012 |
203 |
01:56:10 |
37.18 |
46 |
Alf |
Halvorsen |
HTK/Statoil BIL |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2012 |
204 |
01:56:10 |
37.18 |
46 |
Bjørn |
Hetland |
Bogafjell Sykleklubb |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2012 |
205 |
01:56:10 |
37.18 |
46 |
Per Jonny |
Håland |
CK Haugaland |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2012 |
206 |
01:56:10 |
37.18 |
46 |
Njål-Magne |
Nilsen |
Tasta & Omegn SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2012 |
207 |
01:56:10 |
37.18 |
46 |
Torbjørn Tobias |
Obrestad |
Vigrestad SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2012 |
208 |
01:56:10 |
37.18 |
46 |
Håkon |
Schwalb |
Hafrsfjord SK |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2012 |
209 |
01:56:10 |
37.18 |
46 |
Kim |
Østebø |
Tasta & Omegn SK |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2012 |
210 |
01:56:11 |
37.18 |
39 |
Marcus |
Thorsen |
CK Haugaland |
M 17-19 |
72 km |
2014 |
211 |
01:56:25 |
37.10 |
35 |
Jan Fridtjof |
Rachor |
Bergen CK |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2010 |
212 |
01:56:27 |
37.09 |
58 |
Jan Inge |
Dersyd |
Stavanger SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2012 |
213 |
01:56:27 |
37.09 |
58 |
Asle |
Fosen |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2012 |
214 |
01:56:40 |
37.02 |
46 |
Pär |
Andersson |
Hafrsfjord SK |
M 30 |
72 km |
2008 |
215 |
01:56:40 |
37.02 |
46 |
Kjell Rune |
Hellesund |
Stegaberg IL |
M 40 |
72 km |
2008 |
216 |
01:56:40 |
37.02 |
46 |
Bjørn |
Mikkelsen |
Karmøy CK |
M 40 |
72 km |
2008 |
217 |
01:56:40 |
37.02 |
46 |
Ole Johan |
Olsen |
Sauda SK |
M 40 |
72 km |
2008 |
218 |
01:56:40 |
37.02 |
46 |
Åsmund |
Solhaug |
Stord SK |
M 40 |
72 km |
2008 |
219 |
01:57:09 |
36.87 |
51 |
Bjarte |
Opsal |
Vindafjord |
M 20 |
72 km |
2008 |
220 |
01:57:12 |
36.86 |
39 |
Asbjørn |
Frøyland |
Team Bike Brothers Haugesund/CKH |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2016 |
221 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
56 |
Atle |
Abrahamsen |
Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2015 |
222 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
56 |
Kjell Arne |
Eide |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2015 |
223 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
56 |
Anders |
Holm |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2015 |
224 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Nils Magne |
Håland |
Bryne CK |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2014 |
225 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Asbjørn |
Indrehus |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2014 |
226 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
56 |
Trond |
Jacobsen |
CK Haugaland |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2015 |
227 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Tore |
Kristiansen |
CK Haugaland / HHH |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2014 |
228 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Jan Espen |
Lanton |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2014 |
229 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Rune |
Martinsen |
CK Haugaland / Aibel |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2014 |
230 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Oddmund |
Mehus |
CK Haugaland / Statoil BIL |
M 55-59 |
72 km |
2014 |
231 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Erlend |
Myklebust |
SKOI Trening Og Helse |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2014 |
232 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
56 |
Hans Olav |
Myklebust |
Skoi |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2015 |
233 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Ronny |
Nøstbakken |
Mosterhamn |
M 30-34 |
72 km |
2014 |
234 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Jørn Eirik |
Olsen |
Aibel Haugesund |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2014 |
235 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
56 |
Dag |
Skjæveland |
Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2015 |
236 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
56 |
Henning |
Stava |
Åkra Sykkelgruppe |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2015 |
237 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Arild |
Storesund |
CK Haugaland |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2014 |
238 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Vegard |
Thuestad |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 35-39 |
72 km |
2014 |
239 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Trond |
Vatnaland |
Falkeid IL / Bokn |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2014 |
240 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Morten |
Vien |
Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug |
M 60-64 |
72 km |
2014 |
241 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Arild |
Vaage |
Suldal SK |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2014 |
242 |
01:57:13 |
36.85 |
41 |
Lars |
Vaage |
Nordhordland SK / Statoil BIL |
M 25-29 |
72 km |
2014 |
243 |
01:57:36 |
36.73 |
67 |
Åge |
Telstø |
Klepp Cykle Club |
M 50-54 |
72 km |
2015 |
244 |
01:57:50 |
36.66 |
52 |
Tom Ove |
Kaland |
Haugesund |
M 30 |
72 km |
2008 |
245 |
01:57:50 |
36.66 |
52 |
Steinar Saltvedt |
Larssen |
Stegaberg IL |
M 20 |
72 km |
2008 |
246 |
01:57:50 |
36.66 |
52 |
Asbjørn |
Aarekol |
Vindafjord SK |
M 40 |
72 km |
2008 |
247 |
01:57:58 |
36.62 |
62 |
Kenneth |
Pedersen |
Tasta & Omegn SK |
M 40-44 |
72 km |
2012 |
248 |
01:58:33 |
36.44 |
51 |
Ståle |
Hauge |
Hafrsfjord SK |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2011 |
249 |
01:58:45 |
36.37 |
59 |
Egil |
Larsen jr. |
Statoil Kårstø Bil |
M 55-59 |
72 km |
2014 |
250 |
01:58:45 |
36.37 |
68 |
Dag Magne |
Moksheim |
Westcon |
M 45-49 |
72 km |
2015 |
Lengde: 61.00 km
1 |
01:32:31 |
39.56 |
1 |
Sindre Hannestad |
Friestad |
Stavanger SK |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
2 |
01:32:31 |
39.56 |
1 |
Knut |
Skaar |
Nærbø SK |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
3 |
01:32:39 |
39.50 |
3 |
Truls |
Grung |
Stavanger SK |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
4 |
01:32:46 |
39.45 |
4 |
Tor Olav |
Gregersen |
CK Haugaland |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
5 |
01:34:41 |
38.65 |
5 |
Grant |
Carruthers |
Stord SK |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
6 |
01:34:41 |
38.65 |
5 |
Sondre Idsøe |
Flaten |
Stavanger SK |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
7 |
01:34:41 |
38.65 |
5 |
Gunnleiv |
Gjøsæter |
Bømlo SK |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
8 |
01:34:41 |
38.65 |
5 |
Knut |
Reiestad |
Bryne CK |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
9 |
01:34:41 |
38.65 |
5 |
Christian Erevik |
Riise |
Stavanger SK |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
10 |
01:34:41 |
38.65 |
5 |
Vidar |
Steinsbø |
Bømlo SK |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
11 |
01:35:33 |
38.30 |
11 |
Lars-Olav Måkestad |
Apold |
Stavanger SK |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
12 |
01:35:33 |
38.30 |
11 |
Per Arvid |
Gimre |
Sandnes Sykleklubb / PwC BIL |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
13 |
01:35:33 |
38.30 |
11 |
Jostein |
Helgeland |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
14 |
01:35:33 |
38.30 |
11 |
Lars Rødne |
Midtbø |
Ryfylke SK |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
15 |
01:35:33 |
38.30 |
11 |
Jarle |
Nygaard |
CK Haugaland / CK Haugaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
16 |
01:35:33 |
38.30 |
11 |
Øystein |
Olsen |
CK Haugaland |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
17 |
01:35:33 |
38.30 |
11 |
Vidar |
Siggervåg |
Bømlo SK |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
18 |
01:36:10 |
38.05 |
18 |
Helmer |
Berre |
Stavanger SK |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
19 |
01:36:10 |
38.05 |
18 |
Ståle |
Børresen |
Tasta OSK |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
20 |
01:36:10 |
38.05 |
18 |
Jan Inge |
Dalsbø |
Bryne CK |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
21 |
01:36:10 |
38.05 |
18 |
Lars |
Kalveland |
Stavanger |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
22 |
01:36:10 |
38.05 |
18 |
Steven |
King |
Stavanger SK / Team Alsvik |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
23 |
01:36:10 |
38.05 |
18 |
Einar |
Kjetland |
CK Haugaland / Statoil BIL |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
24 |
01:36:10 |
38.05 |
18 |
Jostein |
Mæland |
Stavanger SK |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
25 |
01:36:10 |
38.05 |
18 |
Sølve Magnus |
Skogland |
Stavanger Triathlon Klubb / Statoil |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
26 |
01:36:10 |
38.05 |
18 |
Alf |
Våland |
Nærbø SK |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
27 |
01:36:10 |
38.05 |
18 |
Christer Jørmeland |
Østerhus |
Stavanger SK |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
28 |
01:36:10 |
38.05 |
18 |
Magne |
Aarsteinsen |
Stavanger SK |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
29 |
01:37:23 |
37.58 |
29 |
Joachim |
Andersen |
Sauda SK / Sauda SK |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
30 |
01:37:23 |
37.58 |
29 |
Simon |
Bjørheim |
Ryfylke SK |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
31 |
01:37:23 |
37.58 |
29 |
Jan Egil |
Gustafsson |
Stavanger SK / NorSea |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
32 |
01:37:23 |
37.58 |
29 |
Geir |
Lone |
Sandnes Sykleklubb / KNM Harald Haarfagre |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
33 |
01:37:23 |
37.58 |
29 |
Mikael |
Niklasson |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
34 |
01:37:23 |
37.58 |
29 |
Dag |
Nygaard |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
35 |
01:37:23 |
37.58 |
29 |
Arve |
Sandvik |
CK Haugaland / DeepOcean |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
36 |
01:37:23 |
37.58 |
29 |
Håkon |
Schwalb |
Stavanger SK |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
37 |
01:37:32 |
37.52 |
37 |
Lasse |
Tomren |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
38 |
01:40:26 |
36.44 |
38 |
Kenneth |
Pedersen |
Tasta OSK |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
39 |
01:40:50 |
36.29 |
39 |
Trond |
Hagelin |
Stavanger SK / Stavanger SK |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
40 |
01:41:21 |
36.11 |
40 |
Tore |
Frøyland |
Bryne CK |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
41 |
01:41:21 |
36.11 |
40 |
Trond Magne |
Hegglund |
Stavanger SK |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
42 |
01:41:21 |
36.11 |
40 |
Sigurd H. |
Hovda |
CK Haugaland / CKH |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
43 |
01:41:21 |
36.11 |
40 |
Øystein |
Kinn |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
44 |
01:41:21 |
36.11 |
40 |
Steinar |
Lein |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
45 |
01:41:21 |
36.11 |
40 |
Mikael |
Opheim |
Statoil BIL |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
46 |
01:41:21 |
36.11 |
40 |
Andreas |
Skaar |
Nærbø SK |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
47 |
01:41:21 |
36.11 |
40 |
Birger |
Susort |
KAEFER ENERGY |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
48 |
01:41:21 |
36.11 |
40 |
Ingar Viding |
Tvedt |
Skudenes UIL / Aibel |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
49 |
01:41:21 |
36.11 |
40 |
Finn |
Wersland |
Ryfylke Sykkelklubb |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
50 |
01:42:40 |
35.64 |
50 |
Tom |
Børve |
Tasta OSK / Halliburton |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
51 |
01:43:02 |
35.52 |
51 |
Magne |
Askeland |
CK Haugaland / CKH |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
52 |
01:43:07 |
35.49 |
52 |
Kjetil |
Hansen |
Bryne CK |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
53 |
01:43:07 |
35.49 |
52 |
Jan Inge |
Krakk |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
54 |
01:43:07 |
35.49 |
52 |
Paul Magne |
Skjold |
DeepOcean |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
55 |
01:44:29 |
35.02 |
55 |
Johan |
Askeland |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
56 |
01:44:29 |
35.02 |
55 |
Heljar |
Ballo |
CK Haugaland / Statoil BIL |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
57 |
01:44:29 |
35.02 |
55 |
Arne |
Bårdsen |
Åkra Sykkelgruppe |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
58 |
01:44:29 |
35.02 |
55 |
Trond |
Jacobsen |
CK Haugaland / Åkra/Statoil Kårstø |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
59 |
01:44:29 |
35.02 |
55 |
Oddmund |
Mehus |
CK Haugaland |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
60 |
01:44:29 |
35.02 |
55 |
Loyd |
Moksheim |
Statoil BIL |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
61 |
01:44:29 |
35.02 |
55 |
Erik |
Olstad |
Stavanger SK / PwC |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
62 |
01:44:29 |
35.02 |
55 |
Olav |
Stensen |
CK Haugaland / CKH/Statoil BIL |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
63 |
01:44:29 |
35.02 |
55 |
Jarle |
Vorland |
Nærbø SK |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
64 |
01:44:48 |
34.92 |
64 |
Kjell Arne |
Eide |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
65 |
01:45:15 |
34.77 |
65 |
Ivar |
Kloster |
Rennesøy SK |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
66 |
01:45:19 |
34.75 |
66 |
Roar |
Aksnes |
Statoil Team Norne |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
67 |
01:45:19 |
34.75 |
66 |
Yngve |
Johansen |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
68 |
01:45:23 |
34.73 |
68 |
Jon Sivert |
Grindheim |
CK Haugaland / Deepocean |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
69 |
01:45:23 |
34.73 |
68 |
Børge |
Stakkestad |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
70 |
01:46:30 |
34.36 |
70 |
Hallvard |
Kolnes |
Jostein Myge AS |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
71 |
01:47:11 |
34.14 |
71 |
Vegard |
Thuestad |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
72 |
01:47:22 |
34.08 |
72 |
Atle |
Stelander |
CK Haugaland |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
73 |
01:48:11 |
33.83 |
73 |
Daniel Huseby |
Bordvik |
CK Haugaland |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
74 |
01:49:56 |
33.29 |
74 |
Elmar |
Eliassen |
Åkra Sykkelgruppe |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
75 |
01:50:27 |
33.13 |
75 |
Bjørn |
Hetland |
Bogafjell SK / Bogafjell Sykleklubb |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
76 |
01:50:27 |
33.13 |
75 |
Jan Kjetil |
Stuvik |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
77 |
01:50:38 |
33.08 |
77 |
Øyvind |
Fosse |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
78 |
01:50:38 |
33.08 |
77 |
Joar A. |
Larsen |
Rennesøy SK |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
79 |
01:50:38 |
33.08 |
77 |
Vidar |
Varland |
Stavanger |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
80 |
01:50:45 |
33.04 |
80 |
Bjørn Erik |
Fagerheim |
Førresfjorden |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
81 |
01:50:45 |
33.04 |
80 |
Marco |
Haupenthal |
CK Haugaland |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
82 |
01:50:45 |
33.04 |
80 |
Kjetil |
Holden |
Tools Haugesund |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
83 |
01:50:45 |
33.04 |
80 |
Knut |
Knutsen |
CK Haugaland / Helse Vest IKT AS |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
84 |
01:50:45 |
33.04 |
80 |
Ole |
Reiersen |
CK Haugaland / Hydro |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
85 |
01:50:45 |
33.04 |
80 |
Jens Halvor |
Rolfsnes |
Hafrsfjord SK |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
86 |
01:50:45 |
33.04 |
80 |
Wenche Grønning |
Stueland |
Haugesund Politi Idrettslag |
K 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
87 |
01:50:45 |
33.04 |
80 |
Lasse |
Svensen |
Ryfylke SK / Scana |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
88 |
01:50:45 |
33.04 |
80 |
Terje |
Aartun |
CK Haugaland |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
89 |
01:52:42 |
32.47 |
89 |
Kjetil |
Jakobsen |
Åkra Sykkelgruppe |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
90 |
01:52:42 |
32.47 |
89 |
Knut Ove |
Kyte |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
91 |
01:52:42 |
32.47 |
89 |
Grethe |
Lunde |
CK Haugaland |
K 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
92 |
01:52:42 |
32.47 |
89 |
Einar Magne |
Storhaug |
Falkeid IL / Falkeid IL / Aibel AS |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
93 |
01:52:42 |
32.47 |
89 |
Trond |
Vatnaland |
Falkeid IL / Falkeid IL |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
94 |
01:52:53 |
32.42 |
94 |
Ove |
Ivesdal |
IF Klypetussen / IF Klypetussen |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
95 |
01:53:02 |
32.37 |
95 |
Hilde |
Stray |
CK Haugaland / Ckh |
K 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
96 |
01:54:25 |
31.98 |
96 |
Christian |
Dahl |
Jostein Myge BIL |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
97 |
01:55:31 |
31.68 |
97 |
Christoffer |
Oftedal |
Avaldsnes |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
98 |
01:55:56 |
31.56 |
98 |
Werner |
Sandslett |
Tasta OSK |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
99 |
01:55:56 |
31.56 |
98 |
Vidar |
Veggeland |
Suldal SK / Suldal SK |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
100 |
01:55:59 |
31.55 |
100 |
Ole Harald |
Iversen |
Steinsvik A/S |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
101 |
01:56:11 |
31.50 |
101 |
Håvard |
Førland |
Team Thelma |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
102 |
01:56:11 |
31.50 |
101 |
Jan Erling |
Nikolaisen |
Åkra |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
103 |
01:56:21 |
31.45 |
103 |
Leif Gunnar |
Stava |
Åkra Sykkelgruppe |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
104 |
01:56:32 |
31.40 |
104 |
Anne Berit |
Dyngen |
CK Haugaland / Aibel Haugesund |
K 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
105 |
01:56:32 |
31.40 |
104 |
Ola |
Vorraa |
CK Haugaland / Lag |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
106 |
01:57:23 |
31.17 |
106 |
Bjørn Helge |
Kolbeinsen |
CK Haugaland / Subsea 7 |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
107 |
01:57:44 |
31.08 |
107 |
Agnes |
Stavland |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
K 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
108 |
01:57:59 |
31.02 |
108 |
Harald |
Vetrhus |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
109 |
01:58:19 |
30.93 |
109 |
Trond Kåre |
Utsi |
Bryne CK |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
110 |
01:58:24 |
30.91 |
110 |
Leif Erik |
Sandslett |
Optimist Sykkelgruppe |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
111 |
01:58:30 |
30.88 |
111 |
Cathrine |
Alfredsen |
Bryne CK / AS Metallteknikk |
K 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
112 |
01:58:30 |
30.88 |
111 |
Jan Erik |
Nedreaas |
CK Haugaland / Haugesund Triathlon Klubb |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
113 |
01:59:32 |
30.61 |
113 |
Andreas |
Venheim |
CK Haugaland / Ckh/Suldal Transport |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
114 |
02:02:18 |
29.92 |
114 |
Peder |
Stokka |
HALLIBURTON |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
115 |
02:02:37 |
29.84 |
115 |
Synnøve Stonghaugen |
Forsell |
Åkra Sykkelgruppe |
K 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
116 |
02:02:37 |
29.84 |
115 |
Ann Heidi |
Hausbak |
Vedavågen |
K 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
117 |
02:03:20 |
29.67 |
117 |
Tore |
Tverå |
Ølen |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
118 |
02:03:57 |
29.52 |
118 |
Ove |
Karlsen |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
119 |
02:05:51 |
29.08 |
119 |
Edvard |
Davidsen |
Skudenes UIL |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
120 |
02:06:57 |
28.83 |
120 |
Dag Magne |
Moksheim |
Karmsund |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
121 |
02:07:47 |
28.64 |
121 |
Sigve Natterøy |
Haraldseid |
CK Haugaland |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
122 |
02:08:58 |
28.37 |
122 |
Arnt |
Frøyseth |
Haugaland Kraft Sykkelklubb |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
123 |
02:10:28 |
28.05 |
123 |
Arvid |
Rosvold |
CK Haugaland / Telenor |
M 60-69 |
61 km |
2013 |
124 |
02:10:35 |
28.02 |
124 |
Kjetil |
Johnsen |
Team Westcon |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
125 |
02:10:57 |
27.94 |
125 |
Arne |
Sandvik |
AF |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
126 |
02:11:03 |
27.92 |
126 |
Lars Andreas |
Olsen |
Vedavågen |
M 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
127 |
02:11:38 |
27.80 |
127 |
Nils |
Ramsvik |
IF Klypetussen |
M 60-69 |
61 km |
2013 |
128 |
02:12:41 |
27.58 |
128 |
Espen |
Knudsen |
Stavanger |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
129 |
02:15:02 |
27.10 |
129 |
Hanne |
Egge |
Haugesund |
K 30-39 |
61 km |
2013 |
130 |
02:17:19 |
26.65 |
130 |
Hans Åsmund |
Strand |
Statoil |
M 50-59 |
61 km |
2013 |
131 |
02:19:17 |
26.27 |
131 |
Wolfgang B. |
Ognøy |
Bokn |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
132 |
02:21:10 |
25.92 |
132 |
Daniel |
Danielsen |
Kopervik |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
133 |
02:21:31 |
25.86 |
133 |
Rune |
Skattkjær |
Haugesund |
M 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
134 |
02:21:31 |
25.86 |
133 |
Arild |
Steinsland |
Førde i Hordaland |
M 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
135 |
02:31:55 |
24.09 |
135 |
Irene |
Stuvik |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
K 40-49 |
61 km |
2013 |
136 |
02:34:00 |
23.76 |
136 |
Ingunn |
Tørresdal |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
K 20-29 |
61 km |
2013 |
Lengde: 75.00 km
1 |
01:53:14 |
39.74 |
1 |
Svein Erik |
Haugland |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2019 |
2 |
01:53:31 |
39.64 |
2 |
Knut |
Skaar |
Nærbø SK |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2019 |
3 |
01:53:39 |
39.59 |
3 |
Christian Erevik |
Riise |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2019 |
4 |
01:53:46 |
39.55 |
4 |
Vidar |
Varland |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2019 |
5 |
01:53:49 |
39.53 |
5 |
Anders |
Farestveit |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2019 |
6 |
01:53:49 |
39.53 |
5 |
Morten T. |
Storesund |
CK Haugaland |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2019 |
7 |
01:53:57 |
39.49 |
7 |
Filip |
Eidsheim |
Vossevangen CK |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2019 |
8 |
01:53:59 |
39.47 |
8 |
Gunnleiv |
Gjøsæter |
Bømlo SK |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2019 |
9 |
01:54:01 |
39.46 |
9 |
Christian |
Foder |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2019 |
10 |
01:54:08 |
39.42 |
10 |
Kjell-Ove |
Sele |
Bømlo SK |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2019 |
11 |
01:54:13 |
39.39 |
11 |
Andreas |
Gundersen |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 20-24 |
75 km |
2019 |
12 |
01:54:16 |
39.38 |
12 |
Oskar Hessen |
Bersaas |
Bokn Sykkelklubb |
M 17-19 |
75 km |
2019 |
13 |
01:54:22 |
39.34 |
13 |
Grant |
Carruthers |
Stord SK |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2019 |
14 |
01:54:30 |
39.30 |
14 |
Ørjan |
Frøiland |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2019 |
15 |
01:54:37 |
39.26 |
15 |
Are |
Nygaard |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 17-19 |
75 km |
2019 |
16 |
01:55:00 |
39.13 |
1 |
Jone |
Hustveit |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2020 |
17 |
01:55:00 |
39.13 |
1 |
Kjetil |
Høyland |
Dalane SK |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2020 |
18 |
01:55:08 |
39.08 |
3 |
Åge André |
Kolnes |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2020 |
19 |
01:55:13 |
39.05 |
5 |
Rune Vidar |
Vestre |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2020 |
20 |
01:56:08 |
38.74 |
16 |
Einar |
Kjetland |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2019 |
21 |
01:56:11 |
38.73 |
17 |
Morgan |
Kristoffersen |
Hommersåk |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2019 |
22 |
01:56:16 |
38.70 |
1 |
Endre |
Espedal |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 20-24 |
75 km |
2018 |
23 |
01:56:16 |
38.70 |
18 |
Knut Ove |
Kyte |
CK Haugaland |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2019 |
24 |
01:56:16 |
38.70 |
18 |
Lars |
Stangeland |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2019 |
25 |
01:56:18 |
38.69 |
3 |
Einar |
Lode |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2018 |
26 |
01:56:23 |
38.66 |
5 |
Anders |
Buland |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2018 |
27 |
01:56:25 |
38.65 |
20 |
Geir Henning |
Larsen |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2019 |
28 |
01:56:27 |
38.64 |
21 |
Jostein |
Eidem |
Cityswip |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2019 |
29 |
01:56:29 |
38.63 |
22 |
Arild |
Finnesand |
Rennesøy Sykleklubb |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2019 |
30 |
01:56:29 |
38.63 |
22 |
Tor Erik |
Lindøe |
CK Haugaland |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2019 |
31 |
01:56:35 |
38.59 |
9 |
Per Arvid |
Gimre |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2018 |
32 |
01:56:37 |
38.58 |
24 |
Sigurd Kjellstad |
Lian |
Bergen Cykleklubb |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2019 |
33 |
01:56:38 |
38.58 |
10 |
Bengt |
Enersgård |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2018 |
34 |
01:56:38 |
38.58 |
10 |
Jarle |
Langeland |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2018 |
35 |
01:56:44 |
38.54 |
15 |
Helmer |
Berre |
Stavanger SK |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2018 |
36 |
01:56:44 |
38.54 |
15 |
Torleif |
Solli |
Stord SK |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2018 |
37 |
01:56:51 |
38.51 |
19 |
Trond |
Skaale |
Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2018 |
38 |
01:56:53 |
38.49 |
26 |
Matthieu |
Augereau |
Stavanger |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2019 |
39 |
01:56:54 |
38.49 |
20 |
Terje |
Klungland |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2018 |
40 |
01:56:54 |
38.49 |
20 |
Jon Petter |
Nordbø |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2018 |
41 |
01:57:04 |
38.43 |
24 |
Sølve Magnus |
Skogland |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2018 |
42 |
01:57:10 |
38.40 |
25 |
Johannes Førre |
Madsen |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2018 |
43 |
01:57:16 |
38.37 |
26 |
Leif Christian |
Tallaksen |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 17-19 |
75 km |
2018 |
44 |
01:57:24 |
38.33 |
28 |
Johannes |
Olsen |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2018 |
45 |
01:57:27 |
38.31 |
29 |
Anders Utbø |
Sakseid |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2018 |
46 |
01:57:38 |
38.25 |
10 |
Njål |
Gudmestad |
Nærbø SK |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2020 |
47 |
01:57:43 |
38.22 |
12 |
Jo |
Frøyen |
Forus og Gausel IL |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2020 |
48 |
01:57:50 |
38.18 |
15 |
Morten |
Jakobsen |
Nordhordland SK |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2020 |
49 |
01:57:50 |
38.18 |
15 |
Marcus |
Kvarme |
Stord SK |
M 17-19 |
75 km |
2020 |
50 |
01:57:56 |
38.15 |
27 |
Thomas |
Goa |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2019 |
51 |
01:57:58 |
38.14 |
22 |
Ørjan |
Reinertsen |
CK Haugaland |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2020 |
52 |
01:57:59 |
38.14 |
28 |
Jarle |
Nygaard |
CK Haugaland |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2019 |
53 |
01:58:00 |
38.13 |
24 |
Stefan |
Pirnbacher |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2020 |
54 |
01:58:00 |
38.13 |
24 |
Kristian |
Smaamo |
Suldal SK |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2020 |
55 |
01:58:04 |
38.11 |
26 |
Håvard |
Pedersen |
Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2020 |
56 |
01:58:12 |
38.07 |
29 |
Arne |
Andersen |
Klepp Cykle Club |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2019 |
57 |
01:58:16 |
38.04 |
30 |
Kjetil Rongved |
Sandven |
CK Haugaland |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2019 |
58 |
01:58:18 |
38.03 |
28 |
Christer J. |
Lieske |
Nordhordland SK |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2020 |
59 |
01:58:27 |
37.99 |
29 |
Jan Espen |
Lanton |
Kopervik |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2020 |
60 |
01:58:35 |
37.94 |
30 |
Dag |
Foseid |
Stord SK |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2020 |
61 |
01:58:44 |
37.90 |
31 |
Johan Marandon |
Monsen |
Dalane SK |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2020 |
62 |
01:58:49 |
37.87 |
32 |
Asle |
Høyland |
Dalane SK |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2020 |
63 |
01:59:13 |
37.74 |
33 |
Kristoffer Nielsen |
Myrjord |
Nordhordland SK |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2020 |
64 |
01:59:26 |
37.67 |
33 |
Kim |
Østebø |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2018 |
65 |
01:59:30 |
37.65 |
34 |
Magne |
Hatteland |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2018 |
66 |
02:00:08 |
37.45 |
34 |
Torodd |
Solvang |
CK Haugaland / ÅSG |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2020 |
67 |
02:00:22 |
37.38 |
38 |
Kenneth |
Lerang |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2020 |
68 |
02:00:24 |
37.37 |
39 |
Martin Brandt |
Nielsen |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2020 |
69 |
02:00:30 |
37.34 |
40 |
Svein Tore |
Bø |
Bømlo SK |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2020 |
70 |
02:00:30 |
37.34 |
40 |
Karsten |
Kristoffersen |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2020 |
71 |
02:00:40 |
37.29 |
44 |
Eivind Christoffer |
Halvorsen |
Forus og Gausel IL |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2020 |
72 |
02:01:06 |
37.15 |
45 |
Jahn Otto |
Kallevik |
Søra Tysvær #Lavterskel |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2020 |
73 |
02:02:03 |
36.87 |
37 |
Eirik |
Mella |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2018 |
74 |
02:02:13 |
36.81 |
38 |
Jørgen |
Almås |
Stord SK |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2018 |
75 |
02:03:14 |
36.51 |
46 |
Freddy |
Dagsland |
Kjekkas IF |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2020 |
76 |
02:03:42 |
36.37 |
39 |
Kjetil |
Mehl |
Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2018 |
77 |
02:03:58 |
36.30 |
41 |
Torstein Rødne |
Midtbø |
Ryfylke SK |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2018 |
78 |
02:04:23 |
36.17 |
43 |
Arve |
Sandvik |
Høgahaug |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2018 |
79 |
02:04:29 |
36.14 |
31 |
Yngve |
Kiserud |
Nymark IL |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2019 |
80 |
02:04:38 |
36.10 |
49 |
Yngve |
Furseth |
CK Haugaland |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2020 |
81 |
02:04:38 |
36.10 |
32 |
Joar A. |
Larsen |
Rennesøy Sykleklubb |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2019 |
82 |
02:04:38 |
36.10 |
49 |
Vidar |
Laugaland |
Ryfylke SK |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2020 |
83 |
02:04:42 |
36.08 |
33 |
Max |
Bloch |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 17-19 |
75 km |
2019 |
84 |
02:04:42 |
36.08 |
33 |
Torstein |
Kjerpeset |
Sauda SK |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2019 |
85 |
02:04:51 |
36.04 |
35 |
Kristin Eidsheim |
Sønnesyn |
Vossevangen CK |
K 30-34 |
75 km |
2019 |
86 |
02:04:58 |
36.00 |
51 |
Artiom |
Neznanov |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2020 |
87 |
02:05:24 |
35.88 |
37 |
Vegard |
Vaaga |
CK Haugaland |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2019 |
88 |
02:05:26 |
35.87 |
38 |
Jostein |
Torstenbø |
CK Haugaland |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2019 |
89 |
02:05:53 |
35.74 |
39 |
Geir |
Malec |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 65-69 |
75 km |
2019 |
90 |
02:05:56 |
35.73 |
40 |
Sveinung |
Pedersen |
Rennesøy Sykleklubb |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2019 |
91 |
02:05:58 |
35.72 |
41 |
Ole Harald |
Iversen |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2019 |
92 |
02:07:05 |
35.40 |
43 |
Kjetil |
Nedrebø |
Rennesøy Sykleklubb |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2019 |
93 |
02:07:15 |
35.36 |
47 |
Trond Magne |
Hegglund |
CK Haugaland |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2018 |
94 |
02:08:18 |
35.07 |
48 |
Reidar |
Skrunes |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2018 |
95 |
02:08:37 |
34.98 |
51 |
Leif Helge |
Årthun |
Rennesøy Sykleklubb |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2018 |
96 |
02:08:49 |
34.93 |
52 |
Bjørn Erik |
Fagerheim |
CK Haugaland |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2018 |
97 |
02:08:53 |
34.91 |
53 |
Helge |
Våland |
Nærbø SK |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2018 |
98 |
02:08:58 |
34.89 |
54 |
Gaute |
Brådli |
Vigesaa SK |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2018 |
99 |
02:08:58 |
34.89 |
54 |
Sjur |
Tollevik |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2018 |
100 |
02:09:07 |
34.85 |
56 |
Jarle |
Vorland |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2018 |
101 |
02:09:11 |
34.83 |
57 |
Frode |
Klausen |
CK Haugaland |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2018 |
102 |
02:09:11 |
34.83 |
57 |
Johnny |
Vaule |
Vigesaa SK |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2018 |
103 |
02:09:16 |
34.81 |
59 |
Jone |
Vikingstad |
DeepOcean |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2018 |
104 |
02:09:21 |
34.78 |
61 |
Eirik |
Tørneng |
Stavanger SK |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2018 |
105 |
02:09:27 |
34.76 |
45 |
Torbjørn Tobias |
Obrestad |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2019 |
106 |
02:09:29 |
34.75 |
62 |
Hans Olav |
Myklebust |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2018 |
107 |
02:09:29 |
34.75 |
62 |
John Olav |
Nessa |
Bogafjell SK |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2018 |
108 |
02:10:00 |
34.61 |
52 |
Håvard Madsen |
Lampe |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2020 |
109 |
02:10:01 |
34.61 |
46 |
Tor Magne Widvey |
Bersaas |
CK Haugaland |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2019 |
110 |
02:10:07 |
34.58 |
53 |
Marius Torstrup |
Kloster |
Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Team Ryfylke |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2020 |
111 |
02:10:07 |
34.58 |
65 |
Irek |
Korfini |
Førresfjorden |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2018 |
112 |
02:10:11 |
34.56 |
47 |
Arild |
Toft |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 60-64 |
75 km |
2019 |
113 |
02:10:16 |
34.54 |
54 |
Jone |
Riskedal |
Ryfylke SK |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2020 |
114 |
02:10:19 |
34.53 |
48 |
Thea |
Hovda |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
K 20-24 |
75 km |
2019 |
115 |
02:11:50 |
34.13 |
66 |
John Henry |
Almås |
Stord SK |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2018 |
116 |
02:12:09 |
34.05 |
67 |
Oddmund |
Brundtland |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2018 |
117 |
02:12:15 |
34.02 |
56 |
Jan Olav |
Sørensen |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2020 |
118 |
02:12:38 |
33.92 |
57 |
Ann Åse Stava |
Helgevold |
CK Haugaland |
K 40-44 |
75 km |
2020 |
119 |
02:12:47 |
33.88 |
58 |
Jan Egil |
Høyland |
Bogafjell Sykleklubb |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2020 |
120 |
02:12:51 |
33.87 |
59 |
Kjell Martin |
Dyrset |
CK Haugaland |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2020 |
121 |
02:12:55 |
33.85 |
60 |
Eirik |
Gard |
Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Team Ryfylke |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2020 |
122 |
02:13:06 |
33.80 |
61 |
Jan Ivar |
Bringedal |
Søra Tysvær #Lavterskel |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2020 |
123 |
02:14:33 |
33.44 |
68 |
Kjell Arne |
Eide |
CK Haugaland |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2018 |
124 |
02:14:36 |
33.43 |
49 |
Petter |
Brandal |
Bokn Sykkelklubb |
M 17-19 |
75 km |
2019 |
125 |
02:14:36 |
33.43 |
69 |
Helge Willy |
Espeland |
Bogafjell SK |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2018 |
126 |
02:14:48 |
33.38 |
70 |
Ketil |
Skogen |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2018 |
127 |
02:14:56 |
33.34 |
71 |
Asbjørn |
Indrehus |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2018 |
128 |
02:15:01 |
33.32 |
72 |
Piotr |
Michalski |
Nærbø SK |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2018 |
129 |
02:15:04 |
33.31 |
73 |
Tron |
Husberg |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2018 |
130 |
02:15:18 |
33.25 |
75 |
Magne Harald |
Vedøy |
Veavågen |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2018 |
131 |
02:15:26 |
33.22 |
76 |
Svein |
Hetland |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2018 |
132 |
02:15:31 |
33.20 |
77 |
Stian Moldestad |
Helgesen |
Åkra Sykkelgruppe |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2018 |
133 |
02:15:36 |
33.18 |
78 |
Bjørn Helge |
Kolbeinsen |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2018 |
134 |
02:15:50 |
33.12 |
79 |
Siv Bråten |
Hauge |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
K 45-49 |
75 km |
2018 |
135 |
02:16:23 |
32.99 |
80 |
Geir |
Hjelleset |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2018 |
136 |
02:16:50 |
32.88 |
51 |
Knut Helge |
Sivertsen |
Avaldsnes |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2019 |
137 |
02:17:46 |
32.66 |
53 |
Leif Harald |
Blikra |
Åkra Sykkelgruppe |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2019 |
138 |
02:18:03 |
32.59 |
54 |
Knut Dagfinn |
Mjåseth |
Åkra Sykkelgruppe |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2019 |
139 |
02:18:16 |
32.54 |
55 |
Jan Helge |
Meland |
Fana IL Sykkel |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2019 |
140 |
02:18:43 |
32.44 |
56 |
Rasmus |
Hauge |
CK Haugaland |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2019 |
141 |
02:19:51 |
32.17 |
62 |
Jens Kristian |
Bjørnå |
CK Haugaland |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2020 |
142 |
02:20:01 |
32.13 |
63 |
Aleksander |
Snare |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2020 |
143 |
02:20:06 |
32.11 |
64 |
Thomas |
Bjerkheim |
Rennesøy Sykleklubb |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2020 |
144 |
02:20:12 |
32.09 |
81 |
Olav |
Kvingedal |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2018 |
145 |
02:20:17 |
32.07 |
65 |
Yngve |
Johansen |
CK Haugaland |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2020 |
146 |
02:20:28 |
32.03 |
82 |
Jonas |
Husebye |
Statnett BIL |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2018 |
147 |
02:20:32 |
32.02 |
83 |
Christian |
Eckhoff |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2018 |
148 |
02:20:42 |
31.98 |
85 |
Helge |
Grannes |
CK Haugaland |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2018 |
149 |
02:20:46 |
31.96 |
86 |
Simon |
Haaland |
CK Haugaland |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2018 |
150 |
02:20:59 |
31.91 |
67 |
Egil |
Vedøy |
Åkrehamn |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2020 |
151 |
02:21:06 |
31.89 |
90 |
Trond |
Skogen |
Skjoldar |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2018 |
152 |
02:21:10 |
31.87 |
91 |
Vidar |
Veggeland |
Suldal SK |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2018 |
153 |
02:21:53 |
31.71 |
92 |
Alf Henning |
Haukeland |
Vigrestad SK |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2018 |
154 |
02:22:27 |
31.59 |
58 |
Karl |
Todnem |
Skattesport |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2019 |
155 |
02:22:32 |
31.57 |
93 |
Sven-Kato |
Ege |
CK Haugaland |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2018 |
156 |
02:22:33 |
31.56 |
59 |
Paul |
Østebø |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2019 |
157 |
02:22:47 |
31.51 |
61 |
John Øivind |
Olsen |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2019 |
158 |
02:22:53 |
31.49 |
62 |
Nils Magne |
Håland |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2019 |
159 |
02:23:05 |
31.45 |
64 |
Bjørn Tore Back |
Håland |
R5 Opt |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2019 |
160 |
02:23:07 |
31.44 |
68 |
Egil Ivar |
Vestvik |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2020 |
161 |
02:23:24 |
31.38 |
65 |
Lars Ove |
Djupevik |
Åkra Sykkelgruppe |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2019 |
162 |
02:23:37 |
31.33 |
66 |
Jarle |
Kalberg |
Bryne Cykleklubb |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2019 |
163 |
02:24:02 |
31.24 |
69 |
Øyvind |
Østebøvik |
Team Flamingo |
M 20-24 |
75 km |
2020 |
164 |
02:25:29 |
30.93 |
71 |
Jens Kristian |
Holberg |
CK Haugaland |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2020 |
165 |
02:25:42 |
30.88 |
67 |
Hallvard |
Kolnes |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2019 |
166 |
02:26:02 |
30.81 |
94 |
Sindre |
Rødeseike |
Førresfjorden |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2018 |
167 |
02:28:24 |
30.32 |
96 |
Wojciech |
Gierymski |
Bogafjell SK |
M 60-64 |
75 km |
2018 |
168 |
02:29:24 |
30.12 |
76 |
Kaj Henning |
Johansen |
CK Haugaland |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2020 |
169 |
02:29:35 |
30.08 |
68 |
Kristoffer |
Tungland |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2019 |
170 |
02:29:37 |
30.07 |
97 |
Tor Eirik |
Huse |
CK Haugaland |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2018 |
171 |
02:30:05 |
29.98 |
70 |
May Brit |
Høyvik |
Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb |
K 35-39 |
75 km |
2019 |
172 |
02:30:17 |
29.94 |
71 |
Øyvind |
Holmen |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2019 |
173 |
02:30:23 |
29.92 |
72 |
Vegard |
Eikill |
Haugesund |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2019 |
174 |
02:31:39 |
29.67 |
99 |
Hanne |
Kvamme |
Stord SK |
K 25-29 |
75 km |
2018 |
175 |
02:31:39 |
29.67 |
99 |
Ole Christian |
Kvamme |
Stord SK |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2018 |
176 |
02:32:08 |
29.57 |
101 |
Jostein |
Almås |
Stord SK |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2018 |
177 |
02:32:47 |
29.45 |
102 |
Martin |
Skogerbø |
CK Haugaland |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2018 |
178 |
02:35:51 |
28.87 |
77 |
Steinar Saltvedt |
Larssen |
CK Haugaland |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2020 |
179 |
02:36:10 |
28.81 |
103 |
Egil |
Veka |
Stord SK |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2018 |
180 |
02:36:18 |
28.79 |
79 |
Atle |
Hovda |
Haugesund |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2020 |
181 |
02:38:48 |
28.33 |
104 |
Leif |
Kro |
Helgevold Elektro AS |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2018 |
182 |
02:39:26 |
28.22 |
81 |
Tor Ellef H. |
Østebøvik |
Kartverket |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2020 |
183 |
02:39:27 |
28.22 |
105 |
Jan Tore Tjoland |
Snare |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2018 |
184 |
02:42:40 |
27.66 |
107 |
Victoria Valen |
Hafsmo |
Stord SK |
K 17-19 |
75 km |
2018 |
185 |
02:42:42 |
27.65 |
108 |
Frode |
Valen |
Stord SK |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2018 |
186 |
02:44:41 |
27.32 |
109 |
Tommy |
Våland |
Nærbø SK |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2018 |
187 |
02:45:49 |
27.13 |
110 |
Petter Inghart |
Frøyland |
Helgevold Elektro AS |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2018 |
188 |
02:48:00 |
26.78 |
75 |
John Harald |
Breivik |
CK Haugaland |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2019 |
189 |
02:48:00 |
26.78 |
75 |
Kyrre |
Rødeseike |
Team NPR |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2019 |
190 |
02:48:25 |
26.71 |
82 |
Håvard |
Eriksen |
Veavågen |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2020 |
191 |
02:48:54 |
26.64 |
77 |
Harald |
Paulsen |
CK Haugaland |
M 75-79 |
75 km |
2019 |
192 |
02:51:37 |
26.22 |
83 |
Kristian |
Stray |
Hydro Aluminium |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2020 |
193 |
02:52:20 |
26.11 |
78 |
Henrik |
Brynjelsen |
Røvær |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2019 |
194 |
02:52:50 |
26.03 |
111 |
Torild D. |
Kollsgård |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
K 50-54 |
75 km |
2018 |
195 |
02:55:49 |
25.59 |
79 |
André |
Tjeltveit |
CK Haugaland / Volvo Maskin Service |
M 30-34 |
75 km |
2019 |
196 |
02:57:44 |
25.31 |
113 |
Ole-Petter |
Aareskjold |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
M 60-64 |
75 km |
2018 |
197 |
02:58:06 |
25.26 |
114 |
Ingrid |
Helland |
Sandnes Sykleklubb |
K 50-54 |
75 km |
2018 |
198 |
03:02:39 |
24.63 |
84 |
Joachim |
Kvalavåg |
Team Kvalavåg |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2020 |
199 |
03:03:19 |
24.54 |
115 |
Jan Egil |
Austerheim |
Aksdal |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2018 |
200 |
03:10:21 |
23.64 |
116 |
Espen |
Jackman |
Haugesund Triathlonklubb |
M 40-44 |
75 km |
2018 |
201 |
03:21:44 |
22.30 |
85 |
Stein-Are |
Meland |
Bjarg IL / Team Flamingo |
M 17-19 |
75 km |
2020 |
202 |
03:22:04 |
22.26 |
86 |
Peter |
Dirksen |
Sauda SK |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2020 |
203 |
03:22:04 |
22.26 |
86 |
Roar Nakling |
Martinsen |
Haugesund |
M 50-54 |
75 km |
2020 |
204 |
03:22:04 |
22.26 |
86 |
Ann Kristin |
Rørtveit |
Team Rynkeby Haugaland |
K 35-39 |
75 km |
2020 |
205 |
03:22:10 |
22.25 |
89 |
Erlend |
Hestvik |
Team Rynkeby |
M 35-39 |
75 km |
2020 |
206 |
03:22:10 |
22.25 |
89 |
Maria Myge |
Kolnes |
Team Rynkeby Haugaland |
K 40-44 |
75 km |
2020 |
207 |
03:22:10 |
22.25 |
89 |
Liv Johanne |
Snare |
Team Rynkeby God Morgon Haugaland |
K 35-39 |
75 km |
2020 |
208 |
03:22:18 |
22.24 |
92 |
Henning |
Skjølingstad |
Etne |
M 55-59 |
75 km |
2020 |
209 |
03:22:32 |
22.21 |
93 |
Trond |
Fludal |
CK Haugaland |
M 45-49 |
75 km |
2020 |
210 |
04:26:14 |
16.90 |
80 |
Kristoffer |
Birk |
Team Birk & Laura |
M 25-29 |
75 km |
2019 |
211 |
04:26:14 |
16.90 |
80 |
Annelin Laura |
Waage |
Team Birk & Laura |
K 20-24 |
75 km |
2019 |