Arrangører
Rogaland Cyklekrets Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
Sykkelzentrum FELT Bicycles Kalas Unique Cyclewear
KVINNER 16 
KVINNER 20 
1 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne CK K 20 8     1       1       1 1   1 1 1 2 9
KVINNER 40 
1 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 40 8   1       1 1     4     1 1 1 1   11
2 Torunn Reime Bryne CK K 40 13 3 2 2     2 4   1 5 1 3 7 3 2 2   15
3 Inger Marie Bollestad Aalgaard S & S K 40 11 1 5 1     7 22   3 18     4 3 4 5   26
4 Gunn Maren Jacobsen Aalgaard S & S K 40 10   8       4 9 4 3 16 3 2 11   9     42
KVINNER 50 
KVINNER 60 
1 Else Jonnie Bråstein Aalgaard S & S K 60 11 1 1 1     1 3   1 3     2 1 2 1   9
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 13 1 1 1   1 1 1   2 1 2 1 2     1 1 8
2 Oddmund Gravdal Nærbø SK M 60 11 1 1 1     1     1   1 1 1 1   1 1 8
3 René Andersen Bryne CK M 30 8 1 1 1   1     1   2       1   1   9
4 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 14 2 1 4   1 2 2 1 1 8 1 2 170 37   1   10
5 Arnar Børildsen Dalane SK M 50 9 1 1 2   1 1     2   1 1 7         10
6 Roy Ove Støve Bryne CK M 30 8             5 1 1 3 1 1 1       1 14
7 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 40 14 3 1 11     4 11 1 11 22 3 2 4 1   4 1 16
8 Torstein Lye Bryne CK M 30 10   1       3 156 1 4 6   1 4 1   2   17
9 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 11   16 3     3 22 1 6 34   1 4 1   2   21
10 Ola Magnus Laugaland Stavanger SK M 20 9 5 1 3     1     10 2 1 1 21         24
11 Karl Lima Bryne CK M 40 11 14 1 34   1 18 7   6 18 9 2   1       41
12 Erling Kindem Hafrsfjord SK M 40 8   1       4 4   18   10 2 1 1       41
13 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes SK M 30 7 40 1       1 1   1 1     4         49
14 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK M 30 6   1 31     1 1     3     3         40
15 Geirulf Tronerud Dalane SK M 50 5   1       1 7     1     20         30
16 Jaroslav Kalous Hafrsfjord SK M 30 7 4 1         6   1 8     4 1       25
17 Thomas H. Pettersen Stavanger SK M 16 6 4 4 1               1 1   7       18
18 Ole Haavardsholm Stavanger SK M 16 6 1 1       1     2       2     1   8
19 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger SK M 20 5 1         1     1       1 1       5
20 Sten Stenersen Stavanger SK M 16 5   1       1     1       1 1       5
21 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 40 4       1 1     1                 1 4
MENN 16 
1 Casper Landa Stavanger SK M 16 8 10 4 5               5 1 5 8     7 45
MENN 20 
1 Lars Strand Vigesaa SK M 20 10   4 6     9 5   2 3 2 1 7       3 26
2 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 20 11 10 4 9     9 3   2 7 6 1 10     3   35
3 Dan Ivar Ånestad Bryne CK M 20 11 10 4 4     15 5   9 8 5 1 10 2       38
4 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes SK M 20 9 8 4 12     3 1   12 5 4           4 41
5 Johan Heggland Sandnes SK M 20 8   4 4     8 3   6 10     10 2       47
6 Anders Sie Stavanger SK M 20 8 18 17 8   1     6     10 1         6 67
7 Torgeir Tekse Bryne CK M 20 8 10   9           12   7 1 24 6   3   72
8 Rune Eie Stavanger SK M 20 9 14 17 11   1     11 20 21 8 1           83
9 Alf Magne Seglem Dalane SK M 20 9 16 17 16     15 8     14 9 1 24         96
MENN 30 
1 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 30 11 6 49 2     3 4   15 5 7 1 26     2   30
2 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 30 11 7 1 3     3 12   23 39 6 1 24     10   43
3 Jan Arne Rogstad Dalane SK M 30 8 4 1       3 3     10 2 1 41         65
4 Kjell Magnor Sele Bryne CK M 30 11 20 16       31 156 19 8 69 11 1 26       9 110
5 Sanjin Dzafic Bryne CK M 30 12 20 16       16 156 11 19 69 12 14 147 16     13 117
6 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 30 12 30 49 23     24 22   8 46 9 1 26 14   17   118
7 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 30 10 20 16       24 52   8 32 19   26     10 4 127
8 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 12 20 51 18     16 51   23 54 13 18 21 7   17   130
9 Bjørn Christian Borg Sandnes SK M 30 10 20 16 17       46     56 16 15 26 12   10   132
10 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Team VELUX Isola maxit M 30 9 19 16 18       35     47 4 15 21     17   145
11 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 30 8 13 16       16 22   18 40     26     17   168
12 Jan-Arild Anda Bryne CK M 30 12 49 125 39   7 31 36 17 39 37 19 21 111         207
13 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 8 20 16 11       29   23 90     44     10   243
14 Eirik Kårstad Sandnes SK M 30 11 54 86 41 3   52 97   49       148 25   17 8 249
15 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes SK M 30 8 8 1             8 57 16 1 148 15       254
16 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Bryne CK M 30 9 32 16 41       61   34 63 19 21       40   264
17 Thomas Fuglestad Aalgaard S & S M 30 10 57 89 49     52 64       18 19 148 22   32   313
18 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK M 30 8 20 51 24       52   23 61     88     17   336
19 Lennart Tjensvoll Bryne CK M 30 8 13 1 8     3 156     14     148 7       350
20 Georg Risdal Sandnes SK M 30 9 47 83 41     39     37 152     148 20   38   453
MENN 40 
1 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 40 10 3   2   1 2 2     16 6 2 2     1   15
2 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 40 11 3 1 3     4 15     20 4 2 4 1   4   22
3 Hans Inge Rege Aalgaard S & S M 40 11 7 1 27     4 9     13 5 2 162 1   4   33
4 Hans Sandnes SK M 40 9 3 1         7   6 10   2 10 6   4   39
5 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 40 11 8 1 27     4 10   6 41     25 11   4 1 45
6 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 40 9 14 1       4     6 10 14 2 10     4   51
7 Jan Høien Nærbø SK M 40 11 19 1 4     4 20   29 138     20 11   4 1 64
8 Kjetil Larsen Bryne CK M 40 12 14 1 4   1 29 175 44 18   20 2 56     14   74
9 Bjarte Eikås Stavanger SK M 40 8 8 27     1   20   12   17 2   11       98
10 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard S & S M 40 9 8 1 27     4 13     22   29 20 6       101
11 Ståle Hauge Hafrsfjord SK M 40 11 19   14       29 1 12 28 16 2 25 17   25   106
12 Tor Helge Bjorheim Bryne CK M 40 11 26 27 22       175 10 21 94 12 2 20 6       119
13 Jens Bolme Bryne CK M 40 10 14         29 175   20 31 17 2 25 11   14   132
14 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Aalgaard S & S M 40 12 12 27 11     18 51 10 50 64 19 21 25     32   143
15 Geir Ravndal Bryne CK M 40 9 26 27 14     18 20   17 55     25     14   161
16 Arne Austefjord Sandnes M 40 9   27 20       59   25 65 15 2 43 11       202
17 John Børge Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S M 40 8 34 27 21     29 29     41     25 17       223
18 Dag Flatekval Dale Bryne CK M 40 12 39 69       50 93   40 100 22 25 170 28   14 11 229
19 Marton Digernes Bryne CK M 40 14 78 155 54     57 175 29 29 78 23 29 84 25   53 15 257
20 Kenneth Asheim Aalgaard S & S M 40 9 26 27 24     40 56   50 119     68     14   305
21 Jarle Vorland Bryne CK M 40 8   27 36     29     63   23 29 68     53   328
22 Robert Olufsen Aalgaard S & S M 40 12 72 136 54     78 170 46 50   23 29 162 37   47   358
23 Arild Toft Hafrsfjord SK M 40 8 26 155 14     50 29 20   37           28   359
24 Asbjørn Brådland Bryne CK M 40 10 45 81 25     40 175     131 23 23 102     39   378
25 Harald Minge Hafrsfjord SK M 40 8   27 23       73 27   105     68 25   34   382
26 Kjetil Stokkeland Aalgaard S & S M 40 8 73 104       73 175   50       105 37   47   664
MENN 50 
1 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK M 50 12 4 4 3     6 12   3 5 3 2 20 8   5   29
2 Terje Stokkeland Bryne CK M 50 10 8 39       14 43   5 13   2 11 3   1   57
3 Gaute Håland Bryne CK M 50 11 7 13 1     11 15   5 24   6 19     9 6 58
4 Rune Bråthen Sandnes SK M 50 8 5 4 4       43     8 2         1 4 71
5 Johan Vesteraas Aalgaard S & S M 50 8 6 25 7     3 13     6     11     5   76
6 Rolf Østhus Bryne CK M 50 10 11 22 8     16 19 12 18 36 4 5           93
7 Berge Hatteland Bryne CK M 50 10 15 39       22 43 13   45 5 6 54 10       153
8 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne CK M 50 9 15 55       22 42   10 73 5     14   11   174
MENN 60 
1 Roar Valseth Aalgaard S & S M 60 13 2 4 4     3 2 3 8 12 3 4 7 3   4   24
2 Odd Magne Frantzen Sandnes M 60 10 6 14 8     9   4 3     3 13 4   3   40
3 Johan Magne Wiig Orre IL M 60 9 5 6 3     12 5   9 4     10     2   44
4 Sigurd Olav Risdal Felleskjøpet BIL M 60 8 3 10 5     6       9     14 4   6   57
5 Arne Langeland Bryne CK M 60 8 7 12 5     6     7 11     15     4   67