Arrangører
Rogaland Cyklekrets Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
Sykkelzentrum FELT Bicycles Kalas Unique Cyclewear
KVINNER 40 
1 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 40 8 1 1   1   2     1       2     1 2   11
2 Inger Marie Bollestad Aalgaard S & S K 40 13 5 19 4 6   38 3 3   1 1 1 6 10   6     24
3 Torunn Reime Bryne CK K 40 9 3 3 3 3   7   2 7 2   2             25
4 Wenche Haukland Aarbakke BIL K 40 8   5 6     4     4       2 2   2 1   26
5 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes SK K 40 11 10 10 5 9   17 4 4 38         13   4 4   50
KVINNER 50 
1 Anbjørg Valseth Aalgaard S & S K 50 12   1 1 1   4   2 17 3 1 3 3 3     1   13
2 Berit Walbækken Mala Aalgaard S & S K 50 9   3       5 2 1 6 1 1 1 4           18
KVINNER 60 
1 Else Jonnie Bråstein Aalgaard S & S K 60 14 1 1 1 1   2   2 2 1 1 1 1 3   1 1   8
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Einar Lode Bryne CK 1 M 40 14 1 1   1   1 1 1   1 2 2 1   1 1 11 1 8
2 Oddmund Gravdal Nærbø SK M 60 11 1 1 1 1     1 1   2 1 2         1 1 8
3 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK M 50 11 1 1   1   3 1 1 3       1   1 19 1   8
4 Helge Løge Bryne CK 1 M 40 15 2 126 64 1   3 1 2 1 3 3 4 1     2 23 1 11
5 Tore Bjelland Bryne CK M 20 9 3 1 1 2       1 14       1   2 1     12
6 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK 1 M 30 9 2 1 1 1   2     5     2 2         1 12
7 Øyvind Lerbrekk Bryne CK 1 M 20 8 1 1   2       1 2 3 1             1 12
8 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 40 16 2 2 1 1   11 1 5 37 8 3 12 6   3 2 1 12 13
9 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK 3 M 20 15 3 1 1 2   64   1 16 8 9 9 4   2 7 1 6 15
10 Odd Gaute Andreassen Racing Depot M 30 10 2     1   18   1 2 1 1 4 3         6 15
11 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes SK M 20 10 3   1 2   2   1 3 1   2 3     9     15
12 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK / DnB NOR M 40 10   2 1 1     1 2 16 5 3   6     2     17
13 René Andersen Bryne CK 1 M 30 9 2 1 1 1   3 2 5               2   5 17
14 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 40 11   2 1 8   38 1 5 8   3   6     2 1   21
15 Trond Magne Hegglund Stegaberg IL sykkel M 30 14 7 1 1 15   11 9 5   5 2 8 24   1 6 1   22
16 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 13 7 1 1 1   257 8   10 9 2 10 8     5 1   26
17 Dan Ivar Ånestad Bryne CK M 20 9 3 1 1 2   4   7 10             7 1   26
18 Pål Levang Aalgaard S & S M 30 9 7   1 1   5     9 3 2   8       1   28
19 Torstein Håland Aalgaard S & S M 30 11 7 1 1 10   14     12 10 2   8     2 1   32
20 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK M 20 10 3 1 1 20   6   12         13   2 12 1   38
21 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Team Felt M 30 10 7 1 1     62     95 14     8     7 1 9 48
22 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 40 8 2   1 1   126     3 2 1 3             139
23 Erling Kindem Hafrsfjord SK M 40 7       1   91 1 18 12       1     2     126
24 Jaroslav Kalous Bike Brothers M 30 7 6 12 1 1       1 7       8           36
25 Sondre Norland Team Felt M 30 7 1           1   3     3 1     1   9 19
26 Geir Dahlen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 7     1 1   2 1 2 2       4           13
27 Sveinung Risa Aalgaard S&S M 20 7 3 1 1 2       1   4 1               13
28 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK M 60 6   2   2   1     1             1 2   9
29 Frode Valen Stord SK M 40 5     1       1         1 16   3       22
30 Hallgeir Hansen Dalane SK 1 M 30 5     1 10                 8       1 1 21
31 Dag Foseid Stord SK M 40 4         1 4 1               1       7
32 Pål Fredriksen Sportsklubben Ceres M 50 3                   1 1 1             3
33 Fredrik Lamo CK Nittedal M 60 3                   1 1 1             3
MENN 17 
MENN 20 
1 Håvard Dahl VT-Estrogen+S M 20 12 3 1   2     4 9   7 5 3 4   1 18   3 21
2 Gjermund Vassbø Vigesaa SK M 20 8   1 1 2   18   12         6     10   7 57
3 Andreas Skaar Bryne CK 2 M 20 10 17 13 1 22   6   11 11 5     8         4 59
4 Espen Solberg Vigesaa SK M 20 9 17 24 17 15       14 29       8     13 7   115
5 Ovar Aarsland StatoilHydro BIL M 20 8 23   20 22   27   16 37     7 15           167
MENN 30 
1 Sondre Kartevoll Racing Depot M 30 11 7 1 1 10   7   11   6 2 5       7   6 35
2 Morten Forus Racing Depot M 30 11 7 1 1 15   6     13 13 2 6       12   6 41
3 Lennart Tjensvoll Bryne CK M 30 8 55   1     14   5 6 4 2   3           90
4 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 30 16 92 31 33 34   57 20 19 53 11 2 11 55   8 20 8 17 96
5 Bjørn Christian Borg Sandnes SK M 30 11 7 14 21 34   36       12 2 9 31     12 20   97
6 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 30 11 26 14 1 15   24   11 41 19 19 20     1       100
7 Torgeir Tekse Bryne CK 3 M 30 9 26 14       257   5     2 12 8     19   15 101
8 Sanjin Dzafic Bryne CK 3 M 30 12 7 14 21 34   257     57 17   18     14 20 8 15 113
9 Martin Salte JB Maskinering M 30 11 32 14 21 15     11 19   15 17 17 24       8   116
10 Eirik Kårstad Sandnes SK M 30 14 44 14 62 15   60 20 53 289 16 18 14 103       8 21 126
11 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 9 22 14 21     28     72     13 31       8 19 156
12 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 8 7   32 15   12     60       8     7   19 160
13 Helge Andersen Bryne CK M 30 10 31 47       45   19 61 18 2 15 31       8   169
14 Henning Mæland Bryne CK 2 M 30 9 58 31 21 15   50     64       31       29 13 248
15 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Bryne CK M 30 9 92 39       35     75 19 19 20 45       8   260
16 Jan-Arild Anda Bryne CK M 30 13 77 68 62 47   161   38 93 19 19 20 146     57 30   292
17 Egil Høien Nærbø SK M 30 9 36 31 1 34   41   40 130       134       21   334
18 Johnny Gerhardsen Hafrsfjord SK M 30 8 22 30 1     93   25 88     16 61           336
19 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S M 30 10 80 80 43 47   115   32 125       45     28 21   376
20 Kjetil Hegre Aalgaard S & S M 30 12 91 125 60 84   257   52 654 19 19 20 159     54     399
21 Georg Risdal Sandnes SK M 30 10 52 63 33 47   143   53 133       95     28 28   399
22 Vidar Åsen Aalgaard S & S M 30 9 92 68   63   202   43 322       106     41 30   645
23 Per Eyolf Hetland Aalgaard S & S M 30 9 86 109 60     256 41 38 465       127     46     763
24 Arild Østbø Bryne CK M 30 8 87 107 56 77   257 43 53         127           807
MENN 40 
1 Karl Lima Bryne CK 1 M 40 11 2     8 2     5   6 3 5 6   3 13   1 27
2 Jonny Kjærland Stord SK M 40 8 2   1     5 1   11       6   3 2     31
3 Hans Inge Rege VT-Estrogen+S M 40 9 2 2 1 8   11   5 20       5         5 39
4 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 40 9 2 2 1 8   19   5 19       6       1   44
5 Tor Helge Bjorheim Bryne CK 3 M 40 14 25 126 1 8   11 13 19 15 7 3 7     3 9   10 48
6 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK 3 M 40 12 2 2 21 19   9   14 10       24   3 29 1 10 51
7 Odd Kåre Tønnesen VT-Estrogen+S M 40 11 2 2 1 8   16   5 17     20 173     17   5 56
8 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK M 40 11   19 1 19       14 57 4 12   6     9 1 12 59
9 Bjørn Ragnar Jensen Aalgaard S & S M 40 10 2 19 1         5 30 12 3 13 17     13     66
10 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40 12 2 19 1 91   66   44 52       24   3 13 1 17 80
11 Jan Høien Nærbø SK M 40 13 2 2 1 19   22   34 49     20 21   3 17 46 17 81
12 Anders Tornensis Bryne CK M 40 10 31         31   20 38 10 3 6 6     17 1   94
13 Gunnar Fuglestad Bryne CK 2 M 40 15 105 56 64 46     19 34 54 14 3 11 24   3 17 46 9 100
14 Kjell Magnor Sele Bryne CK M 40 15 33 33 1 19   278 19 20 47 9 14 19 62   14 17 12   105
15 Kjetil Larsen Bryne CK M 40 9 2 16 21 26     19 26       14 46       12   136
16 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 40 12 36 56 33 26   113   27 63 11   8 24     17 12   158
17 Anders Grimsmo VT-Estrogen+S M 40 10 40 19 26     104   20 77       20     17 12 5 159
18 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK M 40 11 105 33 26     42   34 60 15 15 20 62       12   197
19 Jarle Vorland Bryne CK M 40 13 53 61 41 59   278   20 347 15 15 20 46     36 25   218
20 Jan Richard Hølestøl Sandnes SK M 40 9 2 16 1     54 15 55 67             52 25   220
21 John Børge Skjæveland Team VELUX Isola maxit M 40 9 25 33 33 26   50   24 50       24         23 238
22 Lars-Magne Vaule Vigesaa SK M 40 10 105   33 46   58   32 40     15 46     33 25   270
23 Marton Digernes Team VELUX Isola maxit M 40 13 105 126 31 46   278   55 89 15 15 20 173     67   23 272
24 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes SK M 40 12 24 32 64 91   142 57 55 164       46     29 12 19 274
25 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne CK M 40 11 73 61 48 59   278   44   15 15 20 112       37   299
26 Morten Haugseng Sandnes SK M 40 8 36 70 41       47 32       9       47 33   315
27 Steen Nielsen Team Felt M 40 8 43 56   26   115   55 36               12 4 347
28 Arne Jakobsen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 8 105 73 41 26   26     61     16 24           372
29 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK 2 M 40 8 44 73 46     84     99       74       25 14 459
30 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK M 40 8 61 61 64 91   107   44         74       25   527
31 Harald Berge Aalgaard S & S M 40 11 101 119 58 87   278     552     20 173   35 67 42   529
32 Arne Odland Bryne CK M 40 10 74 126 52 75   167 45   252     20 127     40     559
33 Kjetil Stokkeland Aalgaard S & S M 40 10 100 119 58 87   278     415     20 127     67 42   620
34 Robert Olufsen Aalgaard S & S M 40 10 102 119 58 87   272   53 941       173     67 46   705
35 Kurt Nevland Aalgaard S & S M 40 8 72 126   87   192     372     20 173       42   1084
36 Sturle Oven Aalgaard S & S M 40 8 104   58 86   234   55 446       144       42   1169
37 Jan Erik Sletten Aalgaard S & S M 40 8 95 126   84   239     519     20 158     65     1306
MENN 50 
1 Arild Toft Hafrsfjord SK M 50 9     1 3   12 3 5 4       3     1 4   24
2 Magne Moi Bryne CK M 50 11 4 36 1 3   14   7 27 4 2 4 32           39
3 Per Røsand Bryne CK M 50 9 21 36   3   1     2 7 6 8 1           49
4 Terje Stokkeland Bryne CK M 50 9 9   6 3   18     11 3   8 9       6   55
5 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes SK M 50 9   5 7 11   38   9 16       9     1   1 59
6 Jon Magnus Østhus Aalgaard S & S M 50 13 11 21 16 24   68   9 148 7 6 8 36     10 12   79
7 Berge Hatteland Bryne CK M 50 13 21 27 15 33   82 22 9 152 7 6 8 67     16     104
8 Lars Egil Borsheim Hafrsfjord SK M 50 8 10 11   19   30     44 6 5 5             130
9 Rolf Østhus Bryne CK M 50 9 21 15   29   82 22   87   6 8       13     196
10 Gaute Håland Bryne CK M 50 8 21 17 13     82     79     8 28       8   256
11 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne CK M 50 8 19 27   33   71     152     8       16 10   336