Arrangører
Rogaland Cyklekrets Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
Sykkelzentrum FELT Bicycles Kalas Unique Cyclewear
KVINNER 40 
1 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 40 9             2       4 4 4     1   2   2 1 2 18
2 Monica Hagenes Bryne CK K 40 15 3 2 1       3   2   17 7 4 4 1 3   8 5 5   6 19
3 Margun Nes Birkeland Aalgaard S & S K 40 13 4   1       10       9 6 3 4   3 1 5 2 4   5 22
4 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK K 40 10 12   1       1   1   10   17   2     2 5 69     34
5 Gunn Maren Jacobsen Aalgaard S & S K 40 10 7   1       10       531 16 13 4 4     60   18     73
6 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes SK K 40 8 8           4       41 18 17       5 18   17     128
KVINNER 50 
1 Berit Walbækken Mala Aalgaard S & S K 50 8 1   2                 1 1 1   1       6   2 15
KVINNER 60 
1 Else Jonnie Bråstein Aalgaard S & S K 60 12 1   1       1       22 1 1 1 1 1   2   3   1 8
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 18 1 1 1   1 1 1 1 1   1 1 1 3 1 1     1 1 1 1 8
2 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 14 1   35         2 2   4 2 8 3 4 1     1 2 1 1 11
3 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK M 60 13 12   2       1 1     3 2 2 1 2 2       1 2 1 11
4 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK M 50 10 7   5           2     1 2 1 1 1     1 2     11
5 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 40 15 1 3 8   5 2 1   6   12 2   1 5   1     8 3 1 12
6 Arild Toft Hafrsfjord SK M 50 13 1 1     5 1 1       130 8   2 2 3     2 8   2 12
7 Jone Ellingsen Dalene SK M 30 10 2   2         2     2   2   1 2       1 1 1 12
8 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK / DnB NOR M 40 13 1   35 3     1   3   25 2 4 3   6     1 23   1 15
9 Torstein Lye Bryne CK M 30 10 1 3         2   2     1   4   7     1 450   1 15
10 René Andersen Bryne 1 M 30 10     3       1       3 1   4 2   1   1 4 7   16
11 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 30 13 23 1 40       2   1   15 1 8 2 2       1 7 9   17
12 Trond Skaale Hafrsfjord SK / Bros Test Team M 30 10             2 3     6 1 4 4   2     1 21   1 18
13 Magnar Rugland Bryne CK M 20 11   1 11       2 15     9 1 5 1   3         5 1 19
14 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 40 12 1   13       1       15 2 4 3 2 6       16 7 1 20
15 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 40 11 1   35       1   3   7 2 4   2 6       6   1 20
16 Øystein Susort Stegaberg IL - sykkel M 20 10 2     1     5 13     37 1 3 4 4             1 21
17 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 30 16 2 3 17 2 1 1 29       270 1 20 17 6 7     11 38   13 23
18 Knut Skaar Bryne CK M 20 12 2   6       1 6 8   26 1 21 1 6           2 11 25
19 Torstein Håland Aalgaard S & S M 30 10 23           2 8     10 1 12 1   4       7   1 34
20 Erling Kindem Bros Test Team M 40 8                     8 32 1 3   1     1 6   1 53
21 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK M 40 7 1           1         2 50           9 10   1 74
22 Lars Aarekol Stegaberg IL - sykkel M 20 7 11     6   1         17               1 5   1 42
23 Sveinung Risa Aalgaard S & S M 20 7 1   5                 1 10 4   1           1 23
24 Knut Gramstad Stord SK M 60 6 1   1 1 1 1                         1       6
25 Arnar Børildsen Dalane SK 2 M 50 4         3 1           1                 1   6
26 Oddmund Gravdal Nærbø 1 M 60 4 2                           1 1         1   5
27 Per Magne Vik Stord SK M 50 4     1   1 1                         2       5
28 Håvard Nybø Team Sparebanken Vest Ridley M 20 4     1           1   1           1           4
MENN 17 
1 Haakon Bjerkreim Mong Dalane SK M 17 8 1   5       5 8 1   6 1               3     30
2 Andreas Stokka Jr. Hafrsfjord SK M 17 12 5   11       10     1 13 5 22 1 9 8       6   5 40
3 Glenn Nevland Aalgaard S & S M 17 8 6   12       12       34 11 24   7             6 112
4 Glenn Sletten Aalgaard S & S M 17 8 7   12       13       60 7 24   7         9     139
MENN 20 
1 Andreas Skaar Bryne CK M 20 14 14   9       2 12 2   21 18 8 4 4 3       3 2 1 21
2 Gjermund Vassbø Vigesaa SK M 20 9 2           5   3     12   4 1         8 6 1 30
3 Andreas Penne Nygård Aalgaard S & S M 20 9 2   10       5 17     18 8 6 4               1 53
4 Åge André Kolnes Bryne/Sandnes mix M 20 9 2           5   3   32 14   4 1         23 2   54
5 Anders Sie Ryfylke SK M 20 12 18   13   1 1     7   26 9 15 12 7         19 8   58
6 Espen Solberg Vigesaa SK M 20 11 14   12         14     13 9 6 11 1 8       14   15 74
MENN 30 
1 Pål Levang Aalgaard S & S M 30 11 23   12       2 5     48 1 4 4   6       6   1 29
2 Martin Salte Nærbø SK M 30 14 2   15   2 1 13   2     1 20 17 6 7     11   15 13 32
3 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 30 9 2   4               5 1 20 2   10       12   1 37
4 Arne Rettedal Bryne 1 M 30 8 2           2       17 1   4 2         7 7   42
5 Lennart Tjensvoll Bryne CK M 30 8 2                   28 1 4 4           7 5 1 52
6 Stig Magne Loftheim Bryne/Sandnes mix M 30 10 2   7       10 4     13   9 4   16       28 5   54
7 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 9 2   9               19 1 12 4         7 26   1 55
8 Sanjin Dzafic Bryne CK M 30 14 2 11 40   3 1         29 24 121 17   12     51 450 9 1 56
9 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes SK M 30 9 2           2   2   9 26       11     1 29   13 66
10 Jarle Aakre Dalane SK M 30 12 30   6       12 10     78 26 20 25 6         130 1 13 93
11 Jan-Arild Anda Bryne CK M 30 16 43 24 21     1 13 12 8   140 63 65 38 18 12       450 41 13 98
12 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 30 9 51           13       37 1 20 17     2     15   13 118
13 Truls Lea Stegaberg IL sykkel M 30 8   10   8 7 1           23   40 19       19       127
14 Bjørn Christian Borg Sandnes SK M 30 11 37   10       13   7   54 26 20 17 6         44   31 130
15 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 10 37           13       34 26   17 6 26       26 15 13 142
16 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 30 13 72   16       29 15     69 57 210 25 19 16       70 12 31 163
17 Henning Mæland Bryne CK M 30 8 33   40       13 11         20 25 6         70     218
18 Eirik Kårstad Sandnes SK M 30 14 33   40       86   42   170 69 20 25 19 54 33   58 178   78 266
19 Egil Høien Nærbø SK M 30 10 119   35               125   65 48 28 35       95 33 31 370
20 Thomas Vehus Dalane SK M 30 10 82           43       96 69 131   19 29       80 31 57 410
21 Morten Tjemsland Bryne CK M 30 10 109             13 15   299 159 43 48   23       139   31 421
22 Torbjørn Todnem Team underdogs M 30 8 72           29       97 69   48     10     77 26   428
23 Njål Fjotland   M 30 11 127   25       69   19   358 107 98   28 34       259   59 439
24 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S M 30 10 167   40       86       106 102 20 48   29       160   31 462
25 Leif Arild Paulsen Hafrsfjord SK M 30 10 167 14 26       57       136 97 171   28         108   31 497
26 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Baker Hughes M 30 8 56   28               150 83 103     26       54   13 513
27 Sølve Bratland Nærbø 2 M 30 8 56                     96 127 42 28 35       147 33   564
28 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 10 142   40       41       204 97 122 48   35       204   49 574
29 Georg Risdal Sandnes SK M 30 9 123   40       43       165 69 65 48   54       136     578
30 Kjetil Steinskog Skanska Norge AS M 30 8 72   40       57       179   65     46       103   49 611
31 Kjetil Haugland ABB BIL M 30 10 146   29       62   19   520 153 167   34 46       255     656
32 Øyvind Knutsen Jærentrepenør M 30 10 158   30         23     557 126 200 61 34         245   52 684
33 Kjetil Hegre Aalgaard S & S M 30 11 164   40       77       1249 178 193 69 46 51       450   75 700
34 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK / Lyse M 30 8 72             14     85 63 158             264 38 31 725
35 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard S & S / Team Nissan M 30 9 99   34       62       221 135 131     31       199   52 743
36 Vidar Åsen Aalgaard S & S M 30 9 143   38       71       304 120 103   34 40       234     783
37 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Orstad BMX M 30 8 89   40       42       173 141 129 70           115     799
38 Knut Inge Aase Bryne CK M 30 8 112                   216   165 61   38     31 224   52 899
39 Ståle Børresen Hafrsfjord SK M 30 8 167   37       57   24   236   122   19         249     911
40 Cato Frøytlog Bryne CK M 30 8             74       679 152 182 61 44 50           66 1308
41 Frode Tjessem Aalgaard S & S M 30 8 146   40               525 148 126     45       281   68 1379
MENN 40 
1 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 40 8 1   3       1       8 2 3     6       4     28
2 Tor Helge Bjorheim Bryne CK M 40 14   3 4   7 2   4     22 22 9 20   14     10 32 3 9 41
3 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40 15 1 3 5       18 8 13   89 2 15 10 43 17       32 10 106 52
4 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Lauget M 40 M 40 12 26 3 10   6 2         53   15 10   6     10 29 12   59
5 Kjell Magnor Sele Bryne CK M 40 13 1 9 17   9 2         193 22 26 10   15     25 458   9 72
6 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK M 40 9 26           12 6 3     97 26   5           7 9 94
7 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 40 11 1   35       12 5 6   38   180 10 43 6       20     95
8 Hans Inge Rege Aalgaard S & S M 40 10 39   35       10 3     16 37 9             13 12 9 107
9 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 40 12 26   12   8 2     13   79   25   13 19     16 72   26 108
10 Anders Grimsmo Aalgaard S & S M 40 12 41   14       18 9     116 37 15 20 13         37 12 9 110
11 Geir Dahlen Hafrsfjord SK / Bros Test Team M 40 8 1                   2 73 4 1   5       3   52 141
12 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK M 40 11 44   11       30   10   30 32   10 13 37       458   9 145
13 Johnny Gerhardsen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 9 26 11                 60 2   10   23     16 39   32 159
14 Jan Herbert Sandsmark Bryne CK M 40 8                     39 22   10 5 15     16 46   9 162
15 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 40 8 1   35               23 2             10 24 3 64 162
16 Jan Høien Nærbø SK M 40 10 26                   79 22 32 52 5 35       57 10 26 208
17 Kjetil Larsen Bryne CK M 40 10 59   35           17     22 50 24 13 25       420   26 212
18 Kjell Sør-Reime Nærbø SK M 40 10 135   35       11       145   32 10 5         47 26 66 232
19 John Børge Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S / Team T.Ravndal M 40 12 59   35       78       77 47 49 26 25 19       69 12 32 245
20 Marton Digernes Bryne CK M 40 14 135   35       42   20   92 146 82 28 21 54 21   43 458   56 264
21 Lars-Magne Vaule Vigesaa SK M 40 10 75   20       50 12     76   32     33       90 29 32 283
22 Trond Ueland Nærbø SK M 40 9 41           24       72   77 37 13         44 26 32 289
23 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK M 40 10 111   19       30   17     47 116   19         127 17 32 292
24 Arne Odland Bryne CK M 40 11 89 11 31       50 14     126 68   28         40 89   56 298
25 Per Arild Dysjaland Sola CK / Team PAD M 40 9 75   24       30       51 47 32       23     118   32 314
26 Jarle Vorland Bryne CK M 40 12 59   35       27   11   748 60 180 28 43 54       458   106 317
27 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne CK M 40 13 102 27 35       63   22   684 78 141 43 21 54       458   81 343
28 Anders Tornensis Bryne CK M 40 8     7       12       172   9     31       100 32 9 372
29 Idar Hagenes Bryne CK M 40 10 87 31 35       69   29   245   82 28 28         155     389
30 Arne Jakobsen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 8 53   26       30       110 47 32           30 61     389
31 Einar Lillebø Sandnes SK M 40 10 119   35       30       305   82   28 54 37     287   53 438
32 Rune Nilsen Sandnes SK M 40 10 103   35       63       259 47   39 43 43       298   73 446
33 Hallstein Aase Bryne CK M 40 10 135   32       63       232   101 52 28   26     178   78 515
34 Kenneth Asheim Aalgaard S & S M 40 8 135   35       30         47 71             120 12 66 516
35 Bjarne Salmelid Baker Hughes M 40 10 117   35               368 122 154   33   31   62 260   83 637
36 Morten Mossige Nærbø 2 M 40 8     25       27   13   225   76     35       214 26   641
37 Ivar Askeli Hafrsfjord SK M 40 9 101   35         15     226 81 101 44   41       270     644
38 Harald Minge Hafrsfjord Deadheads M 40 8 59           27       71 47         13   34 454 35   740
39 Bjarte Seim Sandnes SK M 40 8     35       30       271 64 77 26           264   56 823
40 Robert Olufsen Aalgaard S & S M 40 9 135   35               1442 142 180 51   54       434   106 1137
41 Paal Frode Larsen StatoilHydro BIL M 40 8 88           42       350 85 116 48   49       458     1236
42 Kurt Nevland Aalgaard S & S M 40 8 123   35               655 146 160   33         268   91 1511
MENN 50 
1 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes SK M 50 16 9   4   4 1 24   17   13 1 10 4 2 13 8   31 17   12 33
2 Terje Stokkeland Bryne CK M 50 12 12   10       6 2     14 8 17 5 5 7       8   6 47
3 Arild B. Andreassen Dalane SK M 50 8     3         3 4   37   10 5             4 6 72
4 Øyvin Johnsen Baker Hughes M 50 12 40   8       11   7   101 18 23 13 5 5       71   13 80
5 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes SK M 50 9 18           6   4   62 8 10     13 8     24     91
6 Rolf Østhus Bryne CK M 50 13 27   10       16   12   145 25   15 10 13 2   24 151   22 100
7 Gaute Håland Bryne CK M 50 10 30   10       14   10   113 29 27   7         67   11 138
8 Ingvar Dubland Nærbø SK M 50 8 18   10               43 19   15 10         32   13 160
9 Jon Magnus Østhus Aalgaard S & S M 50 10 40   10       24       89 52 38 15 10 13       88     202
10 Wojciech Gierymski   M 50 9 35           20   14   283 37 50   8   7     117     288
11 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne CK M 50 8 40           23         43 44 11 9         151   23 344