Arrangører
Rogaland Cyklekrets Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
Ramo FELT Bicycles Kalas Unique Cyclewear
KVINNER 20 
KVINNER 30 
1 Tone Øglænd Bryne CK K 30 8       1 1       1   2     2       1 1 1           10
2 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 30 11       3 2     2 4       1 7         4 3 1 1 1     14
3 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK / MPM K 30 10       2 4       3   3     4 1     3 1 2   2       17
KVINNER 40 
1 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK / Etman K 40 14     2 1 1   1 262 1     1   1 1 1   2 2 1         1 8
2 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK K 40 14     4 2 7   232 1 2   1 2   2 3 2 1 3       1       12
3 Margun Nes Birkeland Aalgaard S & S K 40 12       2 6   2 2 4     145 2 11 4     15   3   2       21
4 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne CK K 40 10     3 389 7       6   6     4 5     5 1 219           37
5 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes SK K 40 11     43 8 14   4 6 27       166 58           17 3 5       84
6 Karin Malmin Bøhn Aalgaard S & S K 40 10     53 9 20       68     5   22       20   17     2   4 99
7 Elisabeth Aase Bryne CK K 40 8       5 497       19   6     14       12 7 5           565
KVINNER 50 
1 Berit Walbækken Mala Aalgaard S & S K 50 10     3 1 1   232   1748         13       724     213 1 1     465
2 Liv Åse Sikveland Nærbø K 50 9             232 262 6         25       724     213 180 146   2 1066
KVINNER 60 
1 Else Jonnie Bråstein Aalgaard S & S K 60 12     2 389 1   232 1 2     145   4       1   2 213       247 158
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK M 60 9       1 5   1 1             1 1     1   1 1       8
2 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 14     1 24 33   1 1 2     1   12 2 1   82 1     180     1 9
3 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 30 13 2     3 497   11 1 64   1     15     1 3     1 2     2 13
4 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 40 13 2     2 1   1 1 4   3 2   9     2 3       2 2     13
5 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK / DnB NOR M 50 10       389 1   2 2 11   1 2           2     2     1   13
6 Geir Dahlen Stavanger TSK M 50 8     1   12       1     2   1     1 1     1         20
7 Magnar Rugland Bryne CK M 20 12 3     2 1   8 20 7   1     9 5     2 1   8         22
8 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 40 13       5 1   6 1 19         27 16 2   39 5   1 2 6     23
9 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 40 10       2 1   1 1 6   6   1 7     5         11       23
10 Trond Skaale Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 30 8     3       7 1 3   1     6       2     1         24
11 Mathias Stene Stavanger TSK M 30 8         1   2 1     1   2 16             1       1 25
12 Lars Aarekol Stegaberg IL M 20 9           1 29 2 2   1     14     2       1 9       32
13 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK M 40 8 1     5 1     15 1   10     39       3               75
14 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 8       389             95 2     1   1   1     1 1     491
15 Georg Feed Stegaberg IL Sykkel M 30 7 601         1       5 1     4     123           1     736
16 Dag Foseid Stord SK M 40 5       1   1     6   1           2                 11
17 Torbjørn Aakre Dalane SK M 60 6       1       1 1                   2     2 2     9
18 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK 1 M 30 6     1 1     1 1           3         1             8
19 Arnfinn Salte Hafrsfjord SK M 60 6 1   1           2         1       1         1     7
20 Sondre Norland Stavanger SK M 30 5               1 2         1       1     1         6
21 Stig Lunde Pulz Treningssenter A/S M 50 4       1     1   2     1                           5
22 Tor Inge Espeland Sandnes SK M 20 4             1 1               1           1       4
MENN 17 
1 Eimund Aase Nærbø SK M 17 15       389 4   3 5 1748   11 3   8 2     3 1   4 6 1   1 18
2 Andreas Stokka Jr. Sandnes SK M 17 10     2 4 10   7   3       2 23 4 5   10               37
3 Erlend Widerøe Hennig Bryne CK M 17 9         7   5       16 9     3     5 1   10   2     42
4 Kristoffer Flatebø Nærbø SK M 17 8             4 9           13 1     8 1     13 4     53
MENN 20 
1 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes SK veteran M 20 9       8 6   2 2 4 3   3     4       1             25
2 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 20 13       3 9   14 2 10           8 4 1 12 3   1 6 14     28
3 Andreas Penne Nygård Aalgaard S & S M 20 10 2     3 2   8   4     2   8       8     6       1 28
4 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 20 11       3 8   10 2     12 8   40 2 3 3         8       37
5 Lars Strand Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 20 8             10 2 2   1 1   11             8 16       51
6 Glenn Dysjaland Sola CK / Team PAD M 20 8       7 3   16   14       4 16       6     1         67
7 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 20 15     45 20 25   30 31 61         90 13   10 17 7   14 11 3   2 77
8 Tom Vika Hafrsfjord SK M 20 10 6     11 18 5 20   15       2 20 10     12               79
9 Marius Sveen Bryne CK M 20 11     9 389 14   27 26 19       2 23       12     19 11       109
10 Alexander Sandvik Finnesand Sandnes SK M 20 8       15 16   19 2     20 9           16     13         110
11 Jostein Sandve Aalgaard S & S M 20 10       15 17   20 24 17         45       47     18 11 3     125
12 Kenneth Ueland Bryne CK M 20 11       12 497   23 26 16   29     28 11     724     14 17       147
13 Rune Halvorsen Aalgaard S & S M 20 11       23 32   40   92     145     15     51     22 19 9   4 164
14 Vegar Ravnås Ryfylke SK M 20 8     16       30   30         37     15 24         5   25 182
15 Anders Schanche Rettedal Rennesøy SK M 20 8     15 18 21       29     12   36       39     14         184
16 Tore Frøyland Bryne CK M 20 8       23 20   35       19           14 52     19 17       199
17 Stian Madland Vigrestad SK M 20 8         32   28   54         94       57     24 19 5     313
18 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK M 20 8         32   35   86         69       58 12   19 11       322
MENN 30 
1 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 30 12 1   6 4     5 16 7       4 9 2     31 6           4 32
2 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes SK veteran M 30 9 4   6       7 1 15       3   4 2     6             33
3 Pål Levang Aalgaard S & S M 30 10       13     3 26 146       5 10   1   3     6 1       42
4 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes SK M 30 9       6 1     1 9               5 16 23   7   2     47
5 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 30 15 10     20 1   17 16 40   16     158 13 6 5 26 14   7 2       58
6 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Hafrsfjord SK M 30 9 6         4 11 1 65   9     35       3         2     71
7 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK M 30 18     57 66 102 13 54 41 225 7   20   115 29   12 75 28   28 28 7   10 125
8 Stig Erik Kristiansen Dalane SK 2 M 30 8       8     17 1 14         35 11     31 17             134
9 Truls Grung Hafrsfjord SK M 30 10     17   56   47   22       11 59 18           7 9     6 137
10 Sanjin Dzafic Bryne CK M 30 11       25 18   17 23 55   20     32 10     137     28   17     158
11 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 30 8       22 13   9 26 26         19       31     13         159
12 Steven King Stavanger SK M 30 9       41 13     26       5   169   11   31 18   21         166
13 Ståle Børresen Hafrsfjord SK M 30 13     70 389 61   57 36 168   21       8     61 28   22 13 7     192
14 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 30 12       46 49     36 104     17   99 21 15   75 33   22 13       203
15 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 30 10       46 43   23 26 76     11   91 19 7   31               206
16 Lodve Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 9       9 20   11   41         41 6     75 12     180       215
17 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes SK M 30 9       28 23   23   59     17   33 34     45     22         225
18 Sveinung Hetland Team underdogs M 30 8     25   51   23   38       10 38       41 23             249
19 Kjell Kro Bryne CK M 30 9     10 46 23   37   43       12 62 26     61               258
20 Kjetil Isaksen Stavanger SK M 30 8       34 13                 114   9   54 18   13 9       264
21 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK M 30 10       389     37 51 53         61 30     54     20 13 15     273
22 Jonny Pollen Stavanger SK M 30 11       74 44   64   137 7       139 24   17 165 28   28         286
23 Egil Høien Nærbø SK M 30 12       46 61   37 26 108     23   86 49     75 36     180 17     295
24 Jan-Arild Anda Bryne CK M 30 12       34 38   232 41 1748     145   78 35 12   724     27 45       310
25 Benjamin Young Bryne CK M 30 8     12 45 53             5   151 51     3       2       322
26 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 11       57     67 41 173   35 23   209 47     120 54   44         368
27 Frode Efteland Bryne CK M 30 9                         37 527 57 19   122     49 37 25   36 382
28 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK / Lyse M 30 9     55   91     36 61         97   18   109 41           18 417
29 Arild Byberg Team PAD M 30 8       46 51   37   120       19 84       61             17 435
30 Geir Lone Sandnes SK M 30 9       82 94   63 51 100       20 180                 17   13 440
31 Jone Harestad Hafrsfjord SK M 30 10     46 123 68   55   119         122     12 87     28 28       443
32 Ingvald Vigre Vigrestad SK M 30 10       57 108   59   239     23   118 55     75     50 32       459
33 Jon Steinar Jonsson Bryne CK M 30 9 12   221 389 78     26 44     16   43 32                     472
34 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard S & S M 30 10       87     65 56 194     29   252 51     146     46   34     514
35 Helge Egeland Dalane SK M 30 9     192   90     64 90         107   20   90 46           23 530
36 Bjørn Hetland Hafrsfjord SK M 30 10     104 104     62   130         343 58     131     41 28 17     544
37 Ole Andreas Ådnanes Team PAD M 30 8       74 68       128       16 127 65     105             24 607
38 Oddgeir Sunde Sandnes SK M 30 8       34 85   36 67 142         109 37     128               638
39 Håvard Tangen Hafrsfjord SK M 30 11     128 133 151   75 70 364   64   166   54     254     63         738
40 Oddbjørn Oaland Bryne CK M 30 10       117 141   78 67 303     42   336       235     58   31     769
41 Georg Risdal Sandnes SK M 30 10       99 86     40 1748     145 166 184       90     213   36     846
42 Roy Mæland Vigrestad SK M 30 8       56 108       159         302       146 39   50   15     875
43 Morten Tjemsland Bryne CK M 30 8       97 105       306   39     242 53 16   88               946
44 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Kruse Smith Racing Team M 30 8     79 79 497   48   95     37   120         57             1012
45 Kjell Inge Edland Dalane SK M 30 8     152         70 420         703   24   229 61           40 1699
46 Eirik Kårstad Sandnes SK M 30 10       389         1748     145 166 1784 56     724     213 42 17     1752
47 Snorre Heimsund Noreco BIL M 30 8 40   120 121         454         556 43     724             41 2099
MENN 40 
1 Edd Geir Bore Bryne CK M 40 8     3 4     9 1 5         1       3             2 28
2 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard S & S M 40 10 3     11     4   37   6       5   5 9     3 5       40
3 Jan Høien Nærbø SK M 40 15       19 11   9   26   12 26   20 30   5 31 8   13 5 6   6 62
4 Helmer Berre Hafrsfjord SK M 40 9             9 1 15   15 6   99 8       4   8         66
5 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 40 11     12 18     18 11 47     6   34   4 9 9       5       74
6 Erling Kindem Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 40 8         34   9 1 29   1 2   4       3               83
7 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes SK / Roxar M 40 9         1     22 9     145 2 40       9     3       4 90
8 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 40 8         25   9   18     6   8       17     9 2       94
9 Terje Hegna Sandnes SK M 40 10         95   9 11     15 6   22       17 11   24 5       96
10 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK M 40 10       30 11     15 35         55 17 6   9 5     5       98
11 Johnny Gerhardsen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 12     13 26 11   18   57   12 19   58 27     41     12 5       116
12 Jarle Vorland Nærbø SK M 40 15       86 52   232 60 475     26   1432 22 8   724 20   24 12 6   13 131
13 Per Arild Dysjaland Sola CK / Team PAD M 40 9       16 11   18   22   20     26 44     31     13         157
14 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 40 8       8 6   9 1 28     2   100       17               171
15 John Børge Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S M 40 11     24 47 11   31 22 38         97 37     31     13 12       181
16 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK M 40 12       49 11   29 34 84         57 28 16   97 15   38 12       183
17 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK M 40 10       39 83   18 22 1748         46 9           47 12 6     199
18 Morten Mossige Nærbø SK M 40 11       40 36   45   165     26     26     63 8   13 180 6     200
19 Kjell Magnor Sele Bryne CK M 40 9       36     31 15 45   15 6   32 34     41               210
20 Anders Grimsmo Aalgaard S & S M 40 11       52 43   31 262 126         123 15 5   53     13 12       224
21 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 40 12       389 78     46 246   20     231 33 7   63     13 12     54 248
22 Håkon Schwalb Rogaland fylkeskommune BIL M 40 11 50               370   97 39   479 42   26       37 38 12   18 262
23 Harald Minge Hafrsfjord SK M 40 9     27   11   31   71   20 26   81       63     24         273
24 Svein-Atle Stokka Sola CK M 40 8       42     18   54     16   77 29     31     13         280
25 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK M 40 8       58     31   56     14   28 54     41       12       294
26 Arnfinn Joli Bryne CK / Statoil BIL M 40 8       28 23     22 65         36 40     63     22         299
27 Marton Digernes Bryne CK M 40 16     50 389 497   47 60 1748   67 42 166 143 35   12 136     43 38     247 327
28 Erling Forberg Hafrsfjord SK M 40 11       56 35   44 46 150         327 57     134     38 31 23     330
29 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne CK M 40 9       58 54   31 43 68   20     136             24 38       336
30 Berge Opstad Rugland Vigrestad SK M 40 8       58     28   110         74 25     41       12 12     360
31 Kjell Sør-Reime Nærbø SK M 40 8     23 45     31   27         138 36     41 20             361
32 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S M 40 10     20 74 25   47 44 113     22   125 58     84               374
33 Johnny Høyland Vigrestad SK M 40 8 7     21         166         95       31 22   47   6     395
34 Erling Lunde Hafrsfjord SK M 40 8 15   6   10   27   212         153     10         12       445
35 Nils Magne Håland Bryne CK M 40 10       89 83   64 62       32   447       167     43 55 22     450
36 Jarle Pollestad Bryne CK M 40 10     25 389 29   47 46 191   67 42   117       136               509
37 Bjarne Mæland Bryne CK M 40 10       103 97     76 314   67 26   355       120     41 45       575
38 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 40 12     260 121 125     81 527         901 65   23 203     59 56     49 579
39 Jim Bjørlo Sandnes SK M 40 8     18 42 29   31 62           96       97     213         588
40 Bjørn Larsen Eie Bryne CK / Oceaneering BIL M 40 8       71 36       73       12 306 43     63     24         628
41 Trond T. Åse Bryne CK M 40 10       106 81   63   1748       166 201 40     129       31     20 636
42 Bjarte Seim Sandnes SK M 40 10       389 43     46 1748     46   396 51     97     41       22 735
43 Hallstein Aase Bryne CK M 40 10       389 91   67   278         304 60     136     47 46 26     751
44 Kjetil Larsen Bryne CK M 40 9         64   30 46 1748     21   471       84     24 30       770
45 Trond Ueland Nærbø SK M 40 8       41         265         295 20 12   163 8     12       816
46 Ketil Skogen Rogaland Entreprenør M 40 8       84         179       26 344 14     179     24       9 859
47 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes SK M 40 8       96 72       194     145   155       117     213       33 1025
48 Tron Bjelland Helgesen SK Fladepedal M 40 8       109 101     77 317         387       129       38 19     1177
49 Idar Hagenes Bryne CK / Team Turritt.com M 40 8       110 72       1748         242 50     154     59       44 2479
50 Robert Olufsen R.Olufsen Maler og Golvservice M 40 8       123 134   232 262 570     145 52 1980                       3498
51 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne CK M 40 8       102 67   232   1748         1117 52     209       180       3707
MENN 50 
1 Magne Iversen Bryne CK M 50 11       3 3     1 6   2 4   6   1 2 5       5       21
2 Arild Toft Hafrsfjord SK M 50 14 1   3 17 4 4 4 2 9   4     7             12 10 10   5 27
3 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK M 50 9       7 4 3     8         14 3     3       2 1     31
4 Ivar Askeli Hafrsfjord SK M 50 14     13 20 20   9   51     7   50 5 4 5 29 4   6       2 42
5 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes SK M 50 14     7 17 10   3 8 45     145 166 24 2     24     213 4 4     55
6 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK M 50 12     22   21   9 262 42     8   12   5   33 5     7     1 68
7 Ivar Kloster Hafrsfjord SK M 50 11       25 29     13 34   12   8 72   3 3 8         3     75
8 Øyvin Johnsen Hafrsfjord SK M 50 10       26 34           17 11   156     7 33 6     10 4     114
9 Terje Stokkeland Bryne CK M 50 8       10     7 8 28         22 4     33       7       119
10 Odd Harald Slettebø Dalane SK M 50 11       29 25   15 15 89     10   100   6   33     11 14       125
11 Wojciech Gierymski Nærbø SK M 50 11       30 41   13 15     19     199     13 55     13   15   9 127
12 John A. Berland Sola CK M 50 10     59   37   11 13 86         263       52     8 5 8     193
13 Kjell Sturla Zahl Aalgaard S & S M 50 8       21 23       75       10 71         6   8 10       224
14 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne CK M 50 10       35 52   16 24 1748         311 8     724     15 180       641
15 Jon Magnus Østhus Aalgaard S & S M 50 9     148 389 48       1748     145 13 219 7     724               1693
MENN 60 
1 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 60 10       5 3   2 7 9     1   17       9     3 3       33
2 Gaute Håland Bryne CK M 60 16 2   10 389 8   232 9 21   4 3   8 4   2 6     213 180     247 37
3 Sigurd Olav Risdal Felleskjøpet M 60 13       11 21   5 10 17     145   32 6     19     7 180 5   4 65
4 Johan Magne Wiig Sandnes SK M 60 11 9     389 9   4 262 18   5 145   10       15       180       215
5 Bjørn Austerå Bryne CK M 60 8       389 1     1 1748   3     2 2     3               2149