Arrangører
Rogaland Cyklekrets Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
Ramo FELT Bicycles Kalas Unique Cyclewear
1 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK M 30 18     57 66 102 13 54 41 225 7   20   115 29   12 75 28   28 28 7   10 125
2 Gaute Håland Bryne CK M 60 16 2   10 389 8   232 9 21   4 3   8 4   2 6     213 180     247 37
3 Marton Digernes Bryne CK M 40 16     50 389 497   47 60 1748   67 42 166 143 35   12 136     43 38     247 327
4 Eimund Aase Nærbø SK M 17 15       389 4   3 5 1748   11 3   8 2     3 1   4 6 1   1 18
5 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 30 15 10     20 1   17 16 40   16     158 13 6 5 26 14   7 2       58
6 Jan Høien Nærbø SK M 40 15       19 11   9   26   12 26   20 30   5 31 8   13 5 6   6 62
7 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 20 15     45 20 25   30 31 61         90 13   10 17 7   14 11 3   2 77
8 Jarle Vorland Nærbø SK M 40 15       86 52   232 60 475     26   1432 22 8   724 20   24 12 6   13 131
9 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK / Etman K 40 14     2 1 1   1 262 1     1   1 1 1   2 2 1         1 8
10 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 14     1 24 33   1 1 2     1   12 2 1   82 1     180     1 9
11 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK K 40 14     4 2 7   232 1 2   1 2   2 3 2 1 3       1       12
12 Arild Toft Hafrsfjord SK M 50 14 1   3 17 4 4 4 2 9   4     7             12 10 10   5 27
13 Ivar Askeli Hafrsfjord SK M 50 14     13 20 20   9   51     7   50 5 4 5 29 4   6       2 42
14 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes SK M 50 14     7 17 10   3 8 45     145 166 24 2     24     213 4 4     55
15 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 30 13 2     3 497   11 1 64   1     15     1 3     1 2     2 13
16 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 40 13 2     2 1   1 1 4   3 2   9     2 3       2 2     13
17 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 40 13       5 1   6 1 19         27 16 2   39 5   1 2 6     23
18 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 20 13       3 9   14 2 10           8 4 1 12 3   1 6 14     28
19 Sigurd Olav Risdal Felleskjøpet M 60 13       11 21   5 10 17     145   32 6     19     7 180 5   4 65
20 Ståle Børresen Hafrsfjord SK M 30 13     70 389 61   57 36 168   21       8     61 28   22 13 7     192
21 Margun Nes Birkeland Aalgaard S & S K 40 12       2 6   2 2 4     145 2 11 4     15   3   2       21
22 Magnar Rugland Bryne CK M 20 12 3     2 1   8 20 7   1     9 5     2 1   8         22
23 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK M 30 12 1   6 4     5 16 7       4 9 2     31 6           4 32
24 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK M 50 12     22   21   9 262 42     8   12   5   33 5     7     1 68
25 Johnny Gerhardsen Hafrsfjord SK M 40 12     13 26 11   18   57   12 19   58 27     41     12 5       116
26 Else Jonnie Bråstein Aalgaard S & S K 60 12     2 389 1   232 1 2     145   4       1   2 213       247 158
27 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK M 40 12       49 11   29 34 84         57 28 16   97 15   38 12       183
28 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 30 12       46 49     36 104     17   99 21 15   75 33   22 13       203
29 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 40 12       389 78     46 246   20     231 33 7   63     13 12     54 248
30 Egil Høien Nærbø SK M 30 12       46 61   37 26 108     23   86 49     75 36     180 17     295
31 Jan-Arild Anda Bryne CK M 30 12       34 38   232 41 1748     145   78 35 12   724     27 45       310
32 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 40 12     260 121 125     81 527         901 65   23 203     59 56     49 579
33 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 30 11       3 2     2 4       1 7         4 3 1 1 1     14
34 Magne Iversen Bryne CK M 50 11       3 3     1 6   2 4   6   1 2 5       5       21
35 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 20 11       3 8   10 2     12 8   40 2 3 3         8       37
36 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 40 11     12 18     18 11 47     6   34   4 9 9       5       74
37 Ivar Kloster Hafrsfjord SK M 50 11       25 29     13 34   12   8 72   3 3 8         3     75
38 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes SK K 40 11     43 8 14   4 6 27       166 58           17 3 5       84
39 Marius Sveen Bryne CK M 20 11     9 389 14   27 26 19       2 23       12     19 11       109
40 Odd Harald Slettebø Dalane SK M 50 11       29 25   15 15 89     10   100   6   33     11 14       125
41 Wojciech Gierymski Nærbø SK M 50 11       30 41   13 15     19     199     13 55     13   15   9 127
42 Kenneth Ueland Bryne CK M 20 11       12 497   23 26 16   29     28 11     724     14 17       147
43 Sanjin Dzafic Bryne CK M 30 11       25 18   17 23 55   20     32 10     137     28   17     158
44 Rune Halvorsen Aalgaard S & S M 20 11       23 32   40   92     145     15     51     22 19 9   4 164
45 John Børge Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S M 40 11     24 47 11   31 22 38         97 37     31     13 12       181
46 Morten Mossige Nærbø SK M 40 11       40 36   45   165     26     26     63 8   13 180 6     200
47 Johan Magne Wiig Sandnes SK M 60 11 9     389 9   4 262 18   5 145   10       15       180       215
48 Anders Grimsmo Aalgaard S & S M 40 11       52 43   31 262 126         123 15 5   53     13 12       224
49 Håkon Schwalb Rogaland fylkeskommune BIL M 40 11 50               370   97 39   479 42   26       37 38 12   18 262
50 Jonny Pollen Stavanger SK M 30 11       74 44   64   137 7       139 24   17 165 28   28         286
51 Erling Forberg Hafrsfjord SK M 40 11       56 35   44 46 150         327 57     134     38 31 23     330
52 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 11       57     67 41 173   35 23   209 47     120 54   44         368
53 Håvard Tangen Hafrsfjord SK M 30 11     128 133 151   75 70 364   64   166   54     254     63         738
54 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK / DnB NOR M 50 10       389 1   2 2 11   1 2           2     2     1   13
55 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK / MPM K 30 10       2 4       3   3     4 1     3 1 2   2       17
56 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 40 10       2 1   1 1 6   6   1 7     5         11       23
57 Andreas Penne Nygård Aalgaard S & S M 20 10 2     3 2   8   4     2   8       8     6       1 28
58 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 60 10       5 3   2 7 9     1   17       9     3 3       33
59 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne CK K 40 10     3 389 7       6   6     4 5     5 1 219           37
60 Andreas Stokka Jr. Sandnes SK M 17 10     2 4 10   7   3       2 23 4 5   10               37
61 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard S & S M 40 10 3     11     4   37   6       5   5 9     3 5       40
62 Pål Levang Aalgaard S & S M 30 10       13     3 26 146       5 10   1   3     6 1       42
63 Tom Vika Hafrsfjord SK M 20 10 6     11 18 5 20   15       2 20 10     12               79
64 Terje Hegna Sandnes SK M 40 10         95   9 11     15 6   22       17 11   24 5       96
65 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK M 40 10       30 11     15 35         55 17 6   9 5     5       98
66 Karin Malmin Bøhn Aalgaard S & S K 40 10     53 9 20       68     5   22       20   17     2   4 99
67 Øyvin Johnsen Hafrsfjord SK M 50 10       26 34           17 11   156     7 33 6     10 4     114
68 Jostein Sandve Aalgaard S & S M 20 10       15 17   20 24 17         45       47     18 11 3     125
69 Truls Grung Hafrsfjord SK M 30 10     17   56   47   22       11 59 18           7 9     6 137
70 John A. Berland Sola CK M 50 10     59   37   11 13 86         263       52     8 5 8     193
71 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK M 40 10       39 83   18 22 1748         46 9           47 12 6     199
72 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 30 10       46 43   23 26 76     11   91 19 7   31               206
73 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK M 30 10       389     37 51 53         61 30     54     20 13 15     273
74 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard S & S M 40 10     20 74 25   47 44 113     22   125 58     84               374
75 Jone Harestad Hafrsfjord SK M 30 10     46 123 68   55   119         122     12 87     28 28       443
76 Nils Magne Håland Bryne CK M 40 10       89 83   64 62       32   447       167     43 55 22     450
77 Ingvald Vigre Vigrestad SK M 30 10       57 108   59   239     23   118 55     75     50 32       459
78 Berit Walbækken Mala Aalgaard S & S K 50 10     3 1 1   232   1748         13       724     213 1 1     465
79 Jarle Pollestad Bryne CK M 40 10     25 389 29   47 46 191   67 42   117       136               509
80 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard S & S M 30 10       87     65 56 194     29   252 51     146     46   34     514
81 Bjørn Hetland Hafrsfjord SK M 30 10     104 104     62   130         343 58     131     41 28 17     544
82 Bjarne Mæland Bryne CK M 40 10       103 97     76 314   67 26   355       120     41 45       575
83 Trond T. Åse Bryne CK M 40 10       106 81   63   1748       166 201 40     129       31     20 636
84 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne CK M 50 10       35 52   16 24 1748         311 8     724     15 180       641
85 Bjarte Seim Sandnes SK M 40 10       389 43     46 1748     46   396 51     97     41       22 735
86 Hallstein Aase Bryne CK M 40 10       389 91   67   278         304 60     136     47 46 26     751
87 Oddbjørn Oaland Bryne CK M 30 10       117 141   78 67 303     42   336       235     58   31     769
88 Georg Risdal Sandnes SK M 30 10       99 86     40 1748     145 166 184       90     213   36     846
89 Eirik Kårstad Sandnes SK M 30 10       389         1748     145 166 1784 56     724     213 42 17     1752