Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
Ramo Scott Kalas Unique Cyclewear
KVINNER 17 
KVINNER 20 
KVINNER 30 
1 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK / MPM K 30 10   1 3         1 1     1   2         1   3 1   2   10
2 Janicke Gunvaldsen Sandnes SK K 30 8 1   2   2     2 3   1         1           3       15
3 Laila Våge Sandnes SK K 30 8   2 7         3 6     8           2       4     2 34
4 Mona Skåra Bryne CK K 30 9   3 5   9       7     12           3 2     4   3   36
KVINNER 40 
1 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 40 10 2 1       1   1 2   2 1             1   1       1 9
2 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 40 9     8   3 4     1   1 2                 1     1 2 15
3 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK / Aarbakke BIL K 40 16 3 5 2   5 2     4     6   137   69 1 1 553 2 6 1   207   16
4 Irene Thorberg Vigesaa SK K 40 9 3 3 2     2           10             6   4   1   5 26
5 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes SK K 40 8 1 2 16           3 1   4             3           3 33
6 Torill Stålesen Høyland Vigrestad SK K 40 19 187 9 10   31 157 4   54   21 104   1 65   3 4 7   9 140 3 4 8 34
7 Margun Nes Birkeland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug K 40 13   8 9   8 157     12 6   15   2       1 2     140   3 4 34
8 Ellen Marie Obrestad Vigrestad SK K 40 19 187 9 10   33 157 6   50   24 104   3 65   4 4 7   9 140 3 4 8 39
9 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne CK K 40 10   5 5   4       6     11   137         553 1   140   2   171
10 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes SK K 40 8 7 353 16   23 8     1671     40                   10       2128
KVINNER 50 
1 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK K 50 13 187 2 1     157     11     25   1 65   1 1 5   1 140       23
KVINNER 60 
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 30 8 1 1       1 1     1         1     1             1 8
2 René Andersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 10   1 1   3   1 5 12               2 1           3 1 13
3 Bjørnar Bjåstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 10   1 1   37     3 2     4         1 1 4         1   14
4 Einar Lode Bryne CK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 10   1 1   1     1 1   86 1   137                   7 1 14
5 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK M 20 9 3 1       1   1 2     4     2       4         1   15
6 Arne Rettedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 11 1 1 1   2     4 15     6   1       1 12         5   16
7 Oliver Smith CK Haugaland M 20 9     4 1   5 2   4 1     2           8       1     20
8 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 16   353 15   7 5   7 6   1 23   5 65 1 4 1 4   1     5   22
9 Bengt Enersgård Hafrsfjord SK M 40 9     52   6       4     5     1   3 1           2 1 23
10 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger TSK / Aker Solutions M 40 11   17 1         14 9 1   28     2       3   9   2   1 28
11 Sten Ove Jensen Industri Energi M 50 8 1 4 7   3   1   7 1   16                           40
12 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 40 8   1 1     12   12 20     16                     2   1 65
13 Hans Inge Rege Fortausmix / Aalgaard S & S M 50 7     1           217   1 3         1   1   1         225
14 Rune Holmen Bryne CK 1 M 30 7   15 1           25     5   1         8   1         56
15 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK 1 / Spinn Sykkelshop M 40 6   1 1         16 9     19                 1         47
16 Roy Hegreberg Stavanger SK M 30 7         2     1 14   22 1             1         1   42
17 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes SK M 40 5   1 35     1   1       3                           41
18 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK / Berentsens Brygghus AS M 30 6     21   1     1     1 1             2             27
19 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK Lag 2 M 60 6     11     1                 1 1     3   2         19
20 Geir Dahlen Stavanger TSK / BTT / Aker Solutions M 50 7   1 7     1     1     1             3         1   15
21 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK M 20 7   1 1     1 1       7     1 1                     13
22 Bjørn Austerå Bryne CK M 60 6 1 1 5           2     1               1           11
23 Erling Kindem Stavanger TSK M 50 6   2       1     2     2     1       1             9
24 Arnfinn Salte Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60 6         1     1 1   1                         1 1 6
25 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 40 5     1             1               1 1       2     6
MENN 17 
1 Magne Aarsteinsen Stavanger SK M 17 8   2 5       4     4           1   3         4   2 25
MENN 20 
1 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 20 13 7 8 4     7 3   11     13   3   5     22   1   1   12 31
2 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK M 20 15   8 4     7 4   7   11 21   4 6 9   1 13   4   6   12 36
3 Knut Reiestad Bryne CK M 20 13   24 33           39     20   6 9 6   8 15   8   1 2 3 43
4 Jan Gunnar Hagland Vigesaa SK / E-Tech M 20 11 8 5 4   3       12     11     11 10   8           3 3 44
5 Christian Erevik Riise Stavanger SK M 20 10 11 14 24   4       16     49           8     5   5   3 66
6 Eirik Pedersen Bryne CK M 20 10 6 7 20     10     14     36   9 6       25           9 81
7 Kjetil André Bidne CK Haugaland M 20 8             5     16 10 29 3       2   18       6     89
8 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 20 8 14 8 26     14 8             11 12 8                   101
9 Anders Farestveit Bilia Personbil A/S M 20 9         13     8 43   16 90         3 19         15 12   129
10 Erik Olstad Stavanger SK M 20 9 18 20           10 56 21   76         5   35           16 181
11 Magne Hatteland Bryne CK M 20 8   22 38           50 18   62   10         33       8     241
12 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne CK M 20 8   28 36     15     46     89   13         24         7   258
MENN 30 
1 Pål Levang Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 10   2 24           4     4     2 2   1 4         2 2 19
2 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK / Statoil BIL M 30 11 1 2           5 4   3 10     4     1 4       3   2 20
3 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 30 13   23 1   9 11   5 9 1   13   2         4   7   3   2 25
4 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK 1 M 30 10   15 6     3     12     11   8   4   1 8   1         42
5 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK 1 M 30 9 26 2 24       1             7 3 6   1     3         47
6 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp CC / Team MOT M 30 8   2 24         3 7   2 5 1                     3   47
7 Torstein Håland Bryne CK M 30 12 30 353 6     5   13 43     16   11   8   1 8           8 60
8 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger SK M 30 13 19 35 19   30     19 37     27         4 1 17   8   3 15   86
9 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes SK / Spinn Sykkelshop M 30 8 11 2     5 1   4 8     51               4           86
10 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 30 10 9   24     5     36   11 67     8     1     18   17     93
11 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK / NorSea M 30 19   23 24   50   9 22 31 18   53 10 20 10 17 7 27 43   18   20 18 14 103
12 Torgrim Svensen Stavanger SK M 30 8   23 24           13 1   31           1 4       13     110
13 Magnar Rugland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 8   2 21   7     5 3 1   30             43             112
14 Ståle Børresen Tasta & Omegn SK M 30 9   353           17 20 1   53   4         17   9   3     124
15 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 9 14   24     19     57     850     5 7   1             8 135
16 Marius André Ambjørndalen Stavanger SK 2 M 30 9   12     20 9   14 16   36 45           17     18         142
17 Geir Lone Sandnes sk M 30 13 18 23 24     21     206     209   17 13     27   4 36     31 26 146
18 Robert Solberg Sykkelzentrum Sandnes M 30 9   40 24     9     35   9 41   12             14     12   155
19 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Bryne CK M 30 9   36       13     59     73   25     3   17   9       8 170
20 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 30 11   23 24   36       91 39   912   14       17 57   9       14 176
21 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK 2 M 30 8     6   25       37     47   15       1 35   30         196
22 Lars Stangeland Bryne CK / Block Berge M 30 11   58 54   37       65     111   24 5 9   17 28         24   198
23 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & Omegn SK M 30 9 25 34 24   34     20 40 17   43             17             211
24 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK / Statoil BIL M 30 11   353 19   46       119     82   23       38 29   41     21 8 225
25 Svein Ove Andersen Stavanger SK / TOSK M 30 11 9 61 59   51       117 52   154   17 14     33   4           239
26 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK M 30 10   40 24   29       69     106   22       27 65   28     16   251
27 Oddbjørn Oaland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 11 35 82 102     32   38 157     509     16     17 43           27 290
28 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Bryne CK / Papirfly AS M 30 11   101 93         21 85     142   137 10     17 35   41     19   321
29 Tore Frøyland Bryne CK M 30 11   75 72         24 138 20   133   137 10       41 87     17     346
30 Frode Høyland Nærbø SK 3 -Underlaget M 30 9   40 112     34     87     145   17 15       84   28         417
31 Magne Undheim Baker Hughes Tempo Team I / Nærbø SK M 30 9   40       157     125     309   28   14   27 35   45         471
32 Tom Espen Dalaker Rennesøy SK Tempo 1 M 30 9   68 132           193 42   422   32     12   54   9         542
33 Frode Horpestad Bryne CK / SIG HALVORSEN AS M 30 8   72 70   64       136     193 9           93         27   664
MENN 40 
1 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 13 2 17 24         13 13   3 17   6     5 1 4   9   1     31
2 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 40 13 6 17 1     14   11 21     21   10   2   1 4   25     9   44
3 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK 1 / Spinn Sykkelshop M 40 9 15   15     4   6 5     10   2         4   1         47
4 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 40 8 3   1     5     9     9           1 12           7 47
5 Johnny Høyland Vigrestad SK Lag 1 M 40 16 187 17 223   15 157 4   33   6 45   21 4 7 6 50 12   11         65
6 Atle Aanestad Nærbø sk M 40 14 9 28 185     12     39   13 101   14 4 8   154 35   17   11     88
7 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad SK M 40 18 187 64 223   50 157 4   188   26 132   8 65   9 17 45   11   17 31 12 104
8 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn SK M 40 9 7 17 92           25   7 38   12   3     4             113
9 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK M 40 14 21 47 223     40 4   33     47   17 65 13   17 28   11       7 118
10 Terje Hegna Sandnes SK M 40 8   17 35     5   15 23     19   18         12             144
11 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn SK M 40 8   8 92   4     10 13 1   14                       4   146
12 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 12 57 40 57     16     65     71   22   16   12 48   25     22   201
13 Nils Magne Håland Bryne CK M 40 13 35 84 83           1671   57 509   38 15 15 12 28 553           20 220
14 Fred Skulevold Dalane SK 2 M 40 9 20 27 31   22       59     99       11     35   19         224
15 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 14 34 98 81     37   33 91   21 108   51 13     35 69         29 23 225
16 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 11 15 28 35     40     38     54   28 65     154 35         15   234
17 John Børge Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 10 35 141 49           40     66   43       17 35         14 12 245
18 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK 2 M 40 12 187 60 158     16     61   34 136   26   17   17 141   19         250
19 Erling Forberg Hafrsfjord SK M 40 9 29   28           87     56   20       17 48   39     17   254
20 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40 13   47 78     157     69   22 116     65   11 154 90   17   28 23   282
21 Geir Pettersen Sandnes SK M 40 12   69 79     28     122     257   31 65 18   17 83       28   28 284
22 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK / Felleskjøpet M 40 17 59 135 223   133 30 14   267   98 391   46 65   13 35 141   47   42 77   286
23 Anders Grimsmo Aalgaard S & S M 40 8 9 42 50           62     76   9   10     30             288
24 Jo Frøyen Sandnes SK / AF Rogaland M 40 9   42 57   27 18   21 74     73             48         18   304
25 Arild Vistnes Statoil Bil M 40 8 25 42 56   11     20 36     40             108             338
26 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK M 40 9         60       84   27 100     8 20     141   43     30   372
27 Sverre Espedal-Selvåg Sandnes SK / Statoil BIL M 40 9 21   235   34       116   20 106             48   33       12 390
28 Marton Digernes Bryne CK / VELUX M 40 12 53 88 160     33     1671     549   33 65   16 154 553 4           446
29 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 40 8 29             42   35   254   26 8     28           38   460
30 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Fuglestad Bygg M 40 8   56 51     30     89     127   40   21     87             501
31 Egil Høien Nærbø SK M 40 8 18 28 57     18     92   89 133             84             519
32 Trond T. Åse Bryne CK M 40 12   88 160     157     214     213   34 17     154 553 2 44     56   552
33 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne CK M 40 8 43 40 160           51     58   137 8       68             565
34 Hallstein Aase Bryne CK M 40 11 44 88 160     33     212     557           154 553 2 44     44   569
35 Geir Olsen CK Haugaland M 40 8       7 77       177 48 42 192             67       28     638
36 Frode Mehus Bryne CK 2 M 40 8   11 15   69       426     48   11         48   14         642
37 Bjørn Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 8   64 159           192     139   42       26 69       17     708
38 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne CK M 40 11   353 118           1671     1382   137   9   26 553 87 28       12 770
39 Tom Børve Tasta & Omegn SK M 40 8     145   59       280 55   157             113       17   20 846
40 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn SK M 40 8   75 145   45       146     262   137     16   93             919
41 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne CK M 40 9 44 88 160     157     232     430   41       48 166             936
42 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn SK M 40 8   103     75       273     281   37       35 141         39   984
43 Arild Vaage Suldal SK M 40 9     173   122       358 68 110 512 15           141       35     1022
44 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 40 9   135 247     50 38   477     1518   52 21                   52 1072
45 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne CK M 40 9   125 160     43     1671     642   47 16     45 184             1262
46 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lothe Bygg M 40 8   134 173     37     348     482           28 93         48   1343
47 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy SK M 40 8     222   157       362     1168         23   170   56       39 2197
48 Richard Graves Hafrsfjord M 40 8 44 105       37       74   2128           35 113           35 2571
49 Geir Strømland Bjuty / Bryne CK M 40 8 7 11 73           1671     1386   137         553   28         3866
MENN 50 
1 Jarle Vorland Nærbø SK M 50 18 2 7 12   66 4 5   42     108   5   4 7 4 33 87 4   1 11 14 29
2 Arild B. Andreassen Dalane SK M 50 10 4             3     12 32   2   3 6     4 2       7 31
3 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 50 8   4 7   3       6     9           1   2         1 33
4 Håkon Schwalb Hafrsfjord SK M 50 11     16 2   4 1   17 17 4 27   6                 1   4 38
5 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK / Aker Solutions M 50 11     11   8       14   6 14 1       3 15 6         4 4 43
6 Ståle Hauge Hafrsfjord SK M 50 9   15 15   5     1 12 7 3 7 4                         54
7 Magne Iversen Bryne CK M 50 13 11 3 3     14     21     12   137   69 11 2 553 3       207   59
8 Ivar Askeli Total MIX / Hafrsfjord SK M 50 13 6 22 26     11 4 18 95     107   10   7 10   34   9         75
9 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes SK M 50 10   8 29       1   25     34   4         553 15 10       8 100
10 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 50 13 16 27 54     14   13 65     253   11 65     12 31   18     15   126
11 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy SK M 50 10     49   24       58 25   79       5 9   50   15       9 186
12 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 50 12 17 33 65     18     143     387   15       154 70       12 20 19 199
13 Wojciech Gierymski Sandnes M 50 11 18 30 70   68       113     408   12 3     13 58           15 217
14 Odd Harald Slettebø Dalane SK / BP M 50 9 14 26 42     8     86     269       8   14 34             232
15 Jostein Bratland Nærbø SK M 50 8 4 17 43     11     48     143     2       26             294
16 John A. Berland Sola CK M 50 8 11   18         12 118     291           9 34           11 504
17 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes BMX M 50 8 19 36 73   136     21 191     668         17                 1161
MENN 60 
1 Gudmund Jørgensborg WheelFigthers / Dalane SK M 60 10 4   4         2 5   6 7     2 2     3   3         25
2 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 60 9 2 4 7     2     9     21           1 9         3   37
3 Gaute Håland Bryne CK / Team VELUX M 60 8   353 18   13     4 1671   11 48   137                       2255
MENN 70