Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
Ramo Scott Kalas Unique Cyclewear
KVINNER 17 
1 Siri Minge Bryne CK / Team Hitec Products K 17 6       80       100   100     100               60       100   540
2 Andrea Terjesen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 17 5   100   70     100                           100       70   440
KVINNER 20 
1 Rakel Kristine Henriksen Bryne CK - Team Garborg K 20 6   100   60     100     100               100 100               560
2 Margrethe Pedersen Bryne CK K 20 5   80   80     80 100   80                                 420
3 Cathrine Alfredsen Bryne CK / AS Metallteknikk K 20 4                 80   80                   80 100         340
4 Ann Kristin Vestly Friestad Nærbø SK K 20 5         100         55     16           80       60       311
KVINNER 30 
1 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK / MPM BIL K 30 10     100   80     60   100     70   80         1 100   5 100     696
2 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne CK / Hitec Products K 30 6   100     100               60             100 100       100   560
3 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 6 100       70         70     80               70   100       490
4 Janicke Gunvaldsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 5       100     100 80             100         80             460
5 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes SK Dame Veteran 1 K 30 5       80           80     55             70 70           355
6 Laila Våge Sandnes SK Dame Veteran 2 K 30 4             80     55     50               55           240
7 Ine Lærum Håland Randaberg SK K 30 4           50             13                   60 80     203
8 Kristine Holmskau Bryne CK K 30 6   80       24 70     15     5                   5       199
9 Sølvi Hadland Vigrestad SK Damene K 30 6       70           20     5   1         50 45           191
10 Lene Levang Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 4 80                 40     24                   40       184
11 Camilla Parker Rege SpareBank 1 SR-Bank/Sola CK K 30 4       60   55       27     15                           157
12 May Brit Høyvik Bring Cargo Svg K 30 4 60     40           10     5                           115
13 Stine Fikerud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 4           30       30     5                   40       105
14 Brit-Helen Bøe Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / Stena Recycling K 30 4           18       13     5                   16       52
KVINNER 40 
1 Margun Nes Birkeland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug K 40 12   55   60     60 80   40 55   24   100         55     40 80   100 749
2 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne CK / Bryne Ck K 40 10     100   100     60   55     40         80 100   40   70     100 745
3 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 40 8 100 100         100     80     80             100 100   80       740
4 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes SK Dame Veteran 1 K 40 8   80           70   70 100   60         80   80 55           595
5 Brit Brustveit Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 8   70     60   80       60   55         60     55   70       510
6 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK / Aarbakke BIL K 40 10     70   70 80 1     45     11         55   50     1     60 443
7 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 40 7             70 100   60               100   60 100     100     590
8 Irene Kristin Eikemo Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL K 40 6       100   100       100   100 70                   100       570
9 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne CK K 40 7   1     80         50     27           80 1     70       309
10 Hilde Stray CK Haugaland / Ckh K 40 4                 100 27       100               80         307
11 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 6   60     27         35     18                   45     100 285
12 Edel Karin Hovland Dalane SK K 40 5               1         30           80   100   70       281
13 Inger Ørmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil K 40 6     80 55       55   5     5             35             235
14 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 5         60         15 70 70 20                           235
15 Marie Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 5         27             60             55       22     60 224
16 Wenche Grønning Stueland Haugesund Politi Idrettslag K 40 4           27             5 80               100         212
17 Ellen Marie Obrestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 40 5       80                 5   70           35   12       202
18 Torill Stålesen Høyland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 40 5       80                 5   80           35   1       201
19 Agnes Stavland Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 40 4                 80   45   5                 60         190
20 Trude Christine Espensen Jensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 5                   22     14           55       30     50 171
21 Anett Knutson Vestec K 40 5           60       5     5                   13 70     153
22 May Didriksen Dalane SK Damer K 40 4               1         5           45   100           151
23 Irene Thorberg Vigesaa SK Lag 2 K 40 4               50         5             45 45           145
24 Liv Bråten Birkeland Tasta Omegn sykkel klubb / GE Money Bank K 40 4   50     27         30     16                           123
25 Marit H. S. Johnsen CK Haugaland K 40 4                 50   13   5 50                         118
26 Astrid Skiftestad Cykleklubben Haugaland K 40 4                   9     5 70                 30       114
27 Lisa Ødegaard Stavanger K 40 4                         5             27     5 60     97
28 Heidi Thoresen Lundegaard Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL K 40 4         27         20     5             40             92
29 Monica Hagenes Bryne CK K 40 6   1               1     5           80 1     1       89
30 Irene Stuvik Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 40 4                   5 22   5                 50         82
31 Rebekka Brockmann Stavanger K 40 4           24       5     5                   5       39
KVINNER 50 
1 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK K 50 10   1   100     1     30     50   1         70 100   1   1   355
2 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 50 6                 100 80 100   100 100               100         580
3 Gunvor Sandve Vigrestad SK Damene K 50 5       100                 60   1         70 100           331
4 Inger Ripland Dalane SK K 50 4               100         20             100     70       290
5 Ann Jorunn Sivertsen Skogland CK Haugaland K 50 5                 80 24     14 70     100                   288
6 Bente Serigstad Klepp Cykle Club K 50 4           60       40     45                   100       245
7 Kjellaug Egeland Bryne CK K 50 4           80       45     55                   60       240
8 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 4       70           50     20             80             220
9 Greta Espedal Holsvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 50 4           35       22     5                         100 162
10 Anne Gro Rønneberg Sauda SK K 50 4                 70   50   5 14                         139
11 Hege Bang Jenter på hjul K 50 4           24       13     5                   18       60
KVINNER 60 
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Einar Lode Bryne CK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 11 100 30     30 70       100     100   100     55   80       100   100 865
2 Geir Dahlen Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team / Aker Solutions M 50 9 100     100   100   45   100     100         100   100       100     845
3 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Berentsens Brygghus M 30 8   100     100 100             100   100         100 100       70   770
4 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 50 9   100     100 70   100 100 60     60 100           70             760
5 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK / Statoil M 30 9   60     100   100     80     80         100   50       70   100 740
6 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot M 30 12 60 70   100   70 100 60   40 11   5   55       100           60   731
7 René Andersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 9   100   100   80 100     11 100             80     100     60     731
8 Morten Vien Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 60 8 100       100     100   60     80 100       70   80             690
9 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 40 10   50     100         35     5   80 100       100   100     1 100 671
10 Arne Rettedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team FELT / Statoil M 40 9 70 100     100 100       45     11             80 80     70     656
11 Christian Erevik Riise Stavanger SK M 20 8   70   70     100 100 100                         70     27 100 637
12 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 30 10   60     55   100     55     5         100   50 60     45   100 630
13 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK Lag 1 M 60 8   80   80     35           9   100     100   55 100           559
14 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 50 8       60   30     100 40   100 40       80         100         550
15 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Rennesøy SK M 30 9   60   100     30           5   55   100     50 27         100 527
16 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK M 30 10   35   100     30     12     5       55 45 100   35       100   517
17 Jarle Aakre Sandnes SK M 40 8   100     100   100           5   80         13 80     30     508
18 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Deloitte Advokatfirma M 40 9       70   30   100   5 100   13             80       5   100 503
19 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 30 7   100         100   100   100       80 100           80         660
20 Pål Levang Klepp Cykle Club M 30 7             100     55     55   55     100   60       100     525
21 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 7           45       27     30       100             70 100 100 472
22 Njål Kaavik Sandnes SK M 40 7   50   100     100 100   5 100   5                           460
23 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK M 20 6                   80     55   100     100   70       100     505
24 Eimund Aase Sandnes SK M 20 6 100 70     100                             60 100       70   500
25 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20 6   80   70     100 100 100                               45   495
26 Sveinung Orstad Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sven Orstad Maskinstasjon M 20 6   50     100 80 100 100             55                       485
27 Torbjørn Aakre Dalane SK / Stavanger Fluids as M 60 5   100         100               80     100   100             480
28 Bjørn Austerå Bryne CK - Team Garborg M 60 5     100   55         80     100           100               435
MENN 17 
1 Even Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb - Elite M 17 5 100 80     100                             100 100           480
2 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 17 5             70     100     100             80           80 430
3 Martin Alexander Fatnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 5       100                 55             70 80       50   355
4 Bjørn Alexander Hovland Stavanger SK M 17 4               100 80                               70 100 350
5 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK / Heskestad IL M 17 6   40           60   50     11         100   50             311
6 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 17 4   50           55         70             60             235
7 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Stasjon M 17 4                   55     40             55       80     230
8 Tobias Aardal Bryne ck M 17 4   35     80   55           45                           215
9 Bjørn Erik Bjelland Stavanger SK M 17 4             60         50               45         40   195
MENN 20 
1 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 11   55   70   100   100   70     27   55         24       80 35 50 666
2 Knut Reiestad Bryne CK M 20 10     100   35 55   40   1     40 80           60 50 70         531
3 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 20 9   24   35             100 60 5   24 80           50       45 423
4 Alf Våland Nærbø SK M 20 10       24       40 100       5   55     1   10 45 40       45 365
5 Vegar Ravnås Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 20 8 60           22 40   27   45 5   16         24             239
6 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 20 10   15   24     50 18 30 8     5   13   50                 20 233
7 René Åsen Team Hult / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 9 14 5     30         5     5 40     60     5 30           194
8 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne CK M 20 9   14   15     30     1     5   16     50   14       45     190
9 Bjørn Sundvor Vigesaa SK Lag 1 M 20 8   11   9     50 22   18     20             20 40           190
10 Rolf Inge Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 8 24 5     27 35 15     13     7 60                         186
11 Simon Bjørheim Ryfylke SK M 20 10       11   5       5 20 35 5   13 40           27       22 183
12 Magne Hatteland Bryne CK / Oceaneering AS M 20 8   10   27     50 22   20     8             14         22   173
13 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 20 7                             30 100   60   27 70 100       55 442
14 Cato Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 20 5   45             100   100 70       70                     385
15 Christian Ziesler Sandnes SK M 20 5 80       100                             60 100       45   385
16 Jostein Sandve Sandnes Sykleklubb / Fjordland M 20 5                             80     70   60         50 100 360
17 Arild Fjelde Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Bogafjell/Block Berge M 20 5         55     100   60     40 70                         325
18 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 6         40         40     24 100     100     20             324
19 Christer Jørmeland Østerhus Stavanger SK M 20 6   13               24   60 30                 40       100 267
20 Anders Buland Sandnes M 20 5                   45     45   55     60   60             265
21 Sindre Hannestad Friestad Stavanger SK M 20 4                 35   100                     100     27   262
22 Sigmund Pettersen Hafrsfjord SK / Baker Hughes M 20 6 18         50           40 11       80 40                 239
23 Magne Aarsteinsen Stavanger SK M 20 6   7   100         30   40     22               40         239
24 Magnus Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Stavanger TSK M 20 4 70     70   70             5                           215
25 Stian Madland Nærbø SK 1 / Nærbø SK M 20 4             18               55 60         70           203
26 Kenneth Ueland Bryne CK M 20 4     80   50         60     12                           202
27 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4               45         16   80         60             201
28 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK M 20 5   45     45     40   50     9                           189
29 Kristian Smaamo Suldal SK M 20 6           24       10     5 55     70             16     180
30 Sebastian Kartfjord Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot M 20 4   30   70                 50                       20   170
31 Lars Ove Tjensvoll Nærbø SK M 20 6   5     24         15     15   27                 55     141
32 Andreas Kverneland Stavanger M 20 4                   5     5           100         30     140
33 Jesper Gejl Hansen Bogafjell sykleklubb M 20 5 45 13     60         7     5                           130
34 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group B.I.L. M 20 5 50     13           22               40   5             130
35 Einar Stadheim Kvernaland M 20 5 22         30       9     5                     60     126
36 Gunnar Sande Stavanger SK M 20 4 55     18                               8           45 126
37 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Stavanger SK M 20 4   16   70                 13   24                       123
38 Erik Olstad Stavanger SK / PwC M 20 6 35           20     5     5         24       22         111
39 Øyvind Bjørnevik Aktive PwC M 20 4 40           55     5     5                           105
40 Magnar Refve Stangeland Hitec Products / Klepp CC M 20 5   24   14       40   16     5                           99
41 Alexander Voake Statoil M 20 5     70             5     5             5           12 97
42 Trond Hagen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 4                   5     5       55             24     89
43 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa SK Lag 1 M 20 7   9   7       12   5     5             9 40           87
44 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK M 20 4             35 18     22                 5             80
45 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Kommune M 20 4   20   30           12     5                           67
46 Aleksander Henriksen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 5         22   27     5     5             5             64
47 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy SK M 20 4           5       5     5       45                   60
48 Kim Lammenes Sandnes SK/Team E-Tech M 20 4   5   18   27             5                           55
49 Ingvar Myklebust Stena reCykling M 20 4           18       5     5                     27     55
50 Jone Dysjaland Tjelta M 20 4 30                 14     5             5             54
51 Eirik Tørneng Blodsmak Sportsklubb M 20 4   5   5                 5                     35     50
52 Glenn Sletten R.Olufsen Maler & Gulvservice M 20 5   1   10     27     1     5                           44
53 Johannes Helland Bryne CK M 20 6   5   12           1 15   5             5             43
54 Joakim Olufsen Ganddal OSK / LITT M 20 5       5   5       5     5                     22     42
55 Tore Austrått MPM BIL M 20 5   5   5     12 14         5                           41
56 Stian Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 4           11       5     5                     18     39
57 Terje Tislevoll Team Fitjar M 20 4                 22 5     5 7                         39
58 Kjetil Ueland Statens Vegvesen / Bryne CK M 20 5   5         9 13   5     5                           37
59 Thomas Goa Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Aker Solutions MMO M 20 4           22       5     5             5             37
60 Ørjan Magnussen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 4   5     22 5       5                                 37
61 Frank Jarle Holmen Grytenuten IF M 20 5       5           5 15   5             5             35
62 Andreas Stokka Jr. Ulstein SK / XXL Sport og Villmark M 20 4       5   20       5     5                           35
63 Jan Reinert Lerang Ryfylke SK / Hs:Vagle M 20 4                   5     5                     14   8 32
64 Stian André Larsen Archer M 20 4           15       5     5             5             30
65 André Sjøstrand Spinn M 20 4       5     13     5     5                           28
66 Vegard Mortensen Stavanger M 20 4       5     10           5             5             25
67 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlonklubb / Ocean Rig M 20 4   5   5   7             5                           22
68 Lars Ullsund Frette Ålgård Cykleklubb / Aarbakke AS M 20 4   5   5           5                   5             20
69 Daniel Nicolai Hansten Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 4   5               5     5             5             20
70 Audun Magnus Solem Rett Ner SK M 20 4 5         5       5     5                           20
71 Christer Tysdal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Cegal M 20 4           5       5     5             5             20
MENN 30 
1 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp Cykle Club M 30 9 70         80 100     20     70 100 80         80       80     680
2 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / PwC BIL M 30 9 55       100   100     22     5   55     60   50   70         517
3 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK / NorSea M 30 18   18   18   11 30 45 80 5   35 5   13 27 30 45   5 27 35   15   22 466
4 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / Miles M 30 8                   35     5   80     60   60 70     55   100 465
5 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 8 35       55   100     35     60     50   60   50             445
6 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb / KNM Harald Haarfagre M 30 11   5   100     11 35         5   11     45 100   16 35       22 385
7 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK / Vestec as M 30 11     100   55 20   45   11     22   16     1   5 40     20     335
8 Lars Stangeland Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg M 30 12     45   14 7 30     5     5   18     45   22       35 55 40 321
9 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team FELT / Modena M 30 8 24     13       100   15     5 40           22       40     259
10 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 30 8   35     22   30     5   100 5         45   10             252
11 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK / Statoil M 30 10     50   18     20   1     5     40       5 7       40 5 191
12 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK Tempo 1 / Rennesøy SK M 30 10   18   18     11     5 8   5       1 45   5 27           143
13 Oddbjørn Oaland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 30 11   5         5 27   5     5   11 20       5       5 27 5 120
14 Birger Heddeslid Bryne CK 3 M 30 8     40   5   5 20   1     5           30   7           113
15 Tore Frøyland Bryne CK M 30 11 13 1   12           5 5       11     13   5   24     16 5 110
16 Eirik Østbø Rennesøy SK Tempo 1 / Rennesøy SK M 30 8       5     5     5 5   5       50     5 27           107
17 Werner Sandslett Tasta OSK M 30 9   5     5 5     5 5     5       16     5   5         56
18 Cameron Strachan Statoil M 30 8     18 5   5       5     5         5   5           5 53
19 Thomas Myrestrand Korneliussen Orstad BMX / Spinn Sykkelshop M 30 8   5   5     5 5             5     5             14 5 49
20 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 30 5                 80   100         80         50 100         410
21 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team M 30 5 80         60       55           60       80             335
22 Georg Feed Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / CKH/Bros Test Team M 30 5                   60 100   55 50           50             315
23 Roy Kaldheim CK Haugaland M 30 4                 80   100         70         50           300
24 Roy Hegreberg Team Øster Hus - Ridley M 30 5 100       100         27   50 5                           282
25 Roald Handeland Sauda SK M 30 6 45         45 8   80   18     80                         276
26 Jon Vetlesen Sandnes SK M 30 4       100   55       100     11                           266
27 Sølve Magnus Skogland Stavanger Triathlon Klubb / Statoil M 30 7   12   100     11     5     14 60               55         257
28 Inge Holla Fevik og Omegn CC / Statoil M 30 5   60               27     20             50           100 257
29 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Sandnes BMX M 30 7   22   100           5     35   55     18   5             240
30 Sven Husveg Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 30 6   5               5     5   55   70                 100 240
31 Gabriel Bjorland Bryne CK M 30 6     100   55   30     5     18   16                       224
32 Steinar Håland Bryne CK M 30 7     100   55   30     5     5         15   5             215
33 Harald Todnem Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30 5       100                 5       45 45   10             205
34 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions M 30 6   14       12       18     10       80             60     194
35 Jarle Heldstab Bryne CK M 30 4     100   55   30           5                           190
36 Tor-Inge Aase Bryne CK / Blodsmak SK M 30 4     100   55         5                             13   173
37 Svein Harald Sigurdsen Dalane SK M 30 4   35         30           27                       80   172
38 Stig Magne Loftheim Stavanger Triathlon klubb M 30 4 50         50       14     55                           169
39 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger TSK M 30 7   5         8 55     18   5   16   60                   167
40 Lars Bergerengen TOSK M 30 4         16 27         100   24                           167
41 Roar Fjermestad Eie Flekkefjord SK M 30 4           40   100   5     9                           154
42 Gert Olav Rege Baker Hughes Tempo Team II / Sola CK M 30 5   18   100           5     18               5           146
43 Jan Øivind Holgersen CK Haugaland / CK Haugaland M 30 5 30     12         15 16       70                         143
44 Asbjørn Lund Johansen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5             8 8             55         22         50   143
45 Øystein Bjor Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 30 5 5           5         70 5   55                       140
46 Bjørn Petter Kårstad Nærbø SK M 30 4 15                       5               80         35 135
47 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland / Intec M 30 7 5         5     80 5 18   5 14                         132
48 Justin Nash Stavanger SK M 30 6 20                 5     5     45       11         45   131
49 Bjarte Gausel Hafrsfjord SK / MPM BIL M 30 7   5     22 15   55   5     5             22             129
50 Ingar Viding Tvedt Skudenes UIL / Aibel M 30 4                 80   5     7               24         116
51 Helge Andersen Bryne CK M 30 4   60                     5         45   5             115
52 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4   5   100           5     5                           115
53 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 6 22           5     5     5   55         22             114
54 Hallgeir Hansen Bryne CK Express M 30 4         24         5     15               60           104
55 Kjell Mannes CK Haugaland M 30 4       5     5   80   10                               100
56 Cato Kvia Nærbø SK Grønn M 30 7         5   5     5     5         12 60   5           97
57 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 30 5                             11 30         18 24       14 97
58 Steffen Horpestad Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg M 30 6   12       16       8     5             5       50     96
59 Sveinung Klippen Tirsdagsgjengen / Dalane SK M 30 5           9       5     5           60   13           92
60 Stian Hetlelid Sterling White Halibut AS M 30 5                   5 5 40 5                         30 85
61 Stian Njærheim Team Risa M 30 4   5   12                 5           60               82
62 Frode Jenssen TDW Offshore Services M 30 6     40   5 5   20   5     5                           80
63 Torstein Håland Bryne CK M 30 4             13     5     5   55                       78
64 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 30 6   12     16       24 5     5             5             67
65 Daniel Hektoen Shell M 30 4 27         30       5     5                           67
66 André Løvåsen Hafrsfjord SK M 30 4       5                 5                     22 35   67
67 Frode Efteland Bryne CK M 30 6     40   5   5     5     5   5                       65
68 Roy Mæland Nærbø SK Rosa M 30 6   12     5   1     5     5               35           63
69 Eirik Hauff Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 5   5     13         5     5       35                   63
70 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK Gul M 30 6         5   5           5         5 27   15           62
71 Frode Håland Bryne CK M 30 5     40   5   5     5     5                           60
72 Jan Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4                   5 18   5                     30     58
73 Ove Skretting Nærbø SK - 7 M 30 7         5 5 5     5     5           27   5           57
74 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4       12   14       5                           24     55
75 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 6         5 24       7 8   5             5             54
76 Tom Espen Dalaker Rennesøy SK M 30 5       5           5     5       24                 13 52
77 Thore Thengs Dalane SK Lag 2 M 30 5             5 27         5             5 9           51
78 Trond Idar Greiner CK Haugaland / Haugesund Triathlon Klubb M 30 6                 12 5 5   5 5     18                   50
79 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb / SVAL Rådgivning AS M 30 5           5       5     5 24                   11     50
80 Kåre Todnem Sandnes SK / Risa As M 30 5       5           5     5             5         30   50
81 Jarle Hamre IF Klypetussen / Schlumberger M 30 5 9 5               5     5                         22 46
82 Ole Garpestad Tirsdagsgjengen / Dalane SK M 30 4               20         5             5 13           43
83 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne CK / Heier På Seg Selv M 30 7   5     5 5             5           20 1         1   42
84 Ørjan Bergli Hafrsfjord SK / Subsea 7 M 30 4   5               5     5 27                         42
85 Loyd Moksheim Statoil BIL M 30 5                 12 5 5                 5   14         41
86 Bjarte Sivert Knudsen Sandnes SK/Statoil BIL M 30 6   5   5   5     15 5     5                           40
87 Morten Haug Dalane SK M 30 5           5   20   5     5                     5     40
88 Mikael Opheim Statoil BIL M 30 4                     5   5             5   24         39
89 Geir Magne Fossmark Cykleklubben Haugaland M 30 6           5     8 5 5   5 10                         38
90 Roar Bachmann Statoil BIL/Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 30 4                 12   5   5 16                         38
91 Kjartan Gilje Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 30 7 5         5       5     5             5       7   5 37
92 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 7   5   5     5 5         5   5                     7 37
93 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 30 5       12   5       5     5             10             37
94 Magne Askeland CK Haugaland / CKH M 30 4                   5 5     12               15         37
95 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy SK M 30 4                   5     5       22                 5 37
96 Geir Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team OneCo M 30 5 16         5       5     5             5             36
97 Joar Bratland Stavanger M 30 7   5   5     5 5   5     5             5             35
98 Lasse Johannesen Bryne CK M 30 7   1     5   5     5     5         9   5             35
99 Ernst Olav Pettersen Bryne CK M 30 7   1               5     5   5     5   5       9     35
100 Kristian Albrecht Sørensen Bryne CK M 30 7   5   5     5     5     5             5       5     35
101 Kim Hetland Klepp Stasjon M 30 4                   5     5                     5 20   35
102 Glen Houghton Baker Hughes M 30 4   5           20   5     5                           35
103 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Bryne CK M 30 4               20   5     5             5             35
104 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK Grønn M 30 6   5         5     5     5         9   5             34
105 Håvard Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 6   5     8 5       5     5             5             33
106 Øyvind Fredstie Bryne CK M 30 4     22             1     5             5             33
107 Anstein Skjørestad Bryne CK M 30 4 18                 5     5             5             33
108 Kim Arild Myklebust Bryne ck M 30 5 12 5       5       5     5                           32
109 Jan-Arild Anda Bryne CK M 30 7 5 5   5     5     1     5             5             31
110 Geir Torgersen Falkeid IL M 30 5           5     5 5     5 11                         31
111 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 6       5   5       5     5             5       5     30
112 Glenn Roger Hisdal Nærbø SK / CGI Norge M 30 6 5         5       5     5                     5   5 30
113 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 6   5   5           5     5             5       5     30
114 Kåre Torkelsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 6   5     5 5       5     5             5             30
115 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5         9   5     5     5             5             29
116 Sveinung Lunde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4                   5     5             5       14     29
117 Pål Jensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5   5     8         5     5             5             28
118 Torbjørn Todnem Team Hult / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4         13         5     5               5           28
119 Kjetil Jakobsen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 30 5                 5   5   5 5               7         27
120 Sveinung Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4           5       5     5                     12     27
121 Joar Finnesand Rennesøy SK B-Laget M 30 6   5       5       5     5       1       5           26
122 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK - 7 M 30 6             5           5   1     5   5 5           26
123 Bjørn Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4 11         5       5     5                           26
124 Kjetil Guttormsen CK Haugaland M 30 5           5     5   5   5 5                         25
125 Rune Halvorsen Bryne CK M 30 5   5   5     5           5   5                       25
126 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 5   5     5         5     5             5             25
127 Jan Erik Nedreaas CK Haugaland / Haugesund Triathlon Klubb M 30 5                 5   5   5 5               5         25
128 Christian Pedersen Baker Hughes Tempo Team II M 30 5   5               5     5             5 5           25
129 Olav Risa Statoil BIL M 30 5       5     5     5     5             5             25
130 Thomas Stegelvik Lura Sykkelklubb / IKM Testing M 30 5   5   5           5     5             5             25
131 Mark Jan Van Der Horst ConocoPhillips M 30 5 5         5       5     5   5                       25
132 Runar Vedå Hjellvik IL M 30 5   5       5 5     5     5                           25
133 Jarle Gudmestad Depro AS M 30 4         5     10   5     5                           25
134 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4       5   5       5                           10     25
135 Glenn Rostøl Ryfylke sk M 30 4 10     5   5             5                           25
136 Terje Aartun CK Haugaland M 30 4                 5       5 5               9         24
137 Eirik Rein Bore Risavika Havn M 30 4 8         5       5     5                           23
138 Håvard Tangen Bogafjell SK M 30 4       5       7     5   5                           22
139 Arvid Drange Sandnes M 30 4                   5     5         5   5             20
140 Espen Eliassen CK Haugaland / Statoil BIL M 30 4                 5   5   5 5                         20
141 Trond Gunstensen Aarbakke BIL M 30 4   5   5     5     5                                 20
142 Torbjørn Tobben Guttormsen CK Haugaland M 30 4           5         5   5 5                         20
143 Ingvald Haaland Klepp Cykle Club / Lyse BIL M 30 4   5               5     5                         5 20
144 Alexander Knudsen Rennesøy M 30 4           5       5     5 5                         20
145 Jan Espen Lanton ck haugaland M 30 4           5       5 5   5                           20
146 Håvard Lunde Aker solutions M 30 4       5           5     5             5             20
147 Frank Yoshi Møllevik Klepp Cykle Club M 30 4 5                 5     5                     5     20
148 Trond Atle Olsen Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 30 4                 5 5     5         5                 20
149 Henning Schanche Schlumberger M 30 4           5             5                     5   5 20
150 Sveinung Sviland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4           5       5     5                     5     20
151 Tore Sæland Stangeland M 30 4   5   5           5     5                           20
152 Erlend Telstø Klepp Cykle Club / ABB AS, Robotics BIL M 30 4           5       5     5                     5     20
153 Alf Gunnar Vinningland Covent Lag 2 / Vigesaa SK M 30 4               5         5             5 5           20
154 Cato Wallin Sola CK / Blodsmak.no M 30 4           5       5     5                     5     20
155 Markus Zeeh Lye M 30 4   5         5     5     5                           20
156 Audun Aakre Dalane SK / Halliburton M 30 4   5         5           5             5             20
157 Steffen Thorsen Bryne CK M 30 4   5               1     5             5             16
158 Frode Høyland Nærbø SK Grønn M 30 4   1     5         1                     5           12
MENN 40 
1 Bjørnar Bjåstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team FELT/Seabrokers M 40 9 80     70   60       70   100 50 100           80       80     690
2 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 11 50 55     30   100 5   55     55         55   80 40     45     570
3 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 10   50     14   40 100   11     35   80         24 16     50     420
4 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 9   24     5 50   20 100 40 40   18                     55     352
5 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK Rosa M 40 9   15   70     1 100         5   40     55   5 27           318
6 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bryne CK M 40 8     100   30 30       16     12               40 45       30 303
7 Frode Mehus Bryne CK M 40 8     100   30         15     5         55   13 55       1   274
8 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 40 9   15   70       12 100 5 12   5   22             18         259
9 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Skanska Aktiv M 40 8 24       5 20       5     5 55     100             40     254
10 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 40 9   1     30   20     5     5   40       100 1       1     203
11 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 40 11   5   7           5 10   5   22   60 14   5         50 16 199
12 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke Bil M 40 13   15   16   5 14 12   5     5   22     1   5 8     9   40 157
13 Gianbattista Tosi Sandnes SK M 40 8 15       5         5     5             24 14     16 70   154
14 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 8   5     5         18     5         27   24       18   8 110
15 Egil Høien Nærbø SK Grønn M 40 8   5     5   5     5     5   8       70   5           108
16 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad SK M 40 10   5     5   5           5   22     14   5 11     8   24 104
17 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Tore Ravndal M 40 9 40 5     5   5 20         5         5   13       5     103
18 Erling Forberg Hafrsfjord SK M 40 12   5     5 5 5 8   5     5   8     20   5       7   14 92
19 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 40 11   7   7     5 20   5     5   12     5   5 14     5     90
20 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK M 40 9   7   11     5 20   5     5         14   5           18 90
21 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 10 12 5   7     5     5     5   12     7   13       13     84
22 Lars Rune Nygård Bryne CK 3 M 40 8     40   5 5   5   5     5             5 5           75
23 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 8   5     5   14     5 5             14   5           15 68
24 Tom Børve Tasta OSK / Halliburton M 40 10   5     5 5       5 10   5 5       7   5   13         65
25 Trond T. Åse Bryne CK M 40 9   1         5     1     5         1 35 1 5     1     55
26 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK / Halliburton M 40 9   5   5   5   5   5 10   5             5       5     50
27 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 40 9   5   5     5   5 5     5   5         5           5 45
28 Kristoffer Egeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 8   5       5       5     5   8     5   5       5     43
29 Bengt Enersgård Stavanger SK M 40 7 55     70   40             5   80 100       80             430
30 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK Express M 40 7             40 40         50   40     80 100   55           405
31 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 40 5             100 45                   100   80   80         405
32 Ståle Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7   24     100         24               80   27   45       60 360
33 Jostein Helgeland CK Haugaland M 40 4                 100   100     70               60         330
34 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 40 7   11   70       40     45 60                   45       45 316
35 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot M 40 4         100               30               80       100   310
36 Arnstein Nagell Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team / Bike Brothers M 40 4           55             70 80   100                     305
37 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger TSK M 40 5 60         50   100   80     5                           295
38 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK / Swire M 40 5       70     100           5   80         24             279
39 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK Express M 40 7         30   40 7   8     40             80 55           260
40 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 40 6 45 60     40 35       55     10                           245
41 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot M 40 4                     40   5   80                   80   205
42 Jo Frøyen Sola CK M 40 6       70     22     5     16         14             60   187
43 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 6   18   70       24   20     15                     24     171
44 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4   18   70   22       60                                 170
45 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK / SR-bank M 40 4   50     100         8     5                           163
46 Arne Eigil Aksnes Bryne CK M 40 5     100   30         12     5             5             152
47 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 7   9   70   15       5     5             13       22     139
48 Jarle Pollestad Bryne CK - Team Bue M 40 7     40   5     5   5     5       27   50               137
49 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6   24     5   40     22     20                         14 125
50 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6   27     14 14 5           5 60                         125
51 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne CK / Jærmester as M 40 6     50   5         5     5           55         5     125
52 Kjell Høie team velux - Bryne ck M 40 4     100     10       9     5                           124
53 Lars Lilledal WellPartner AS M 40 4       5     20         70 24                           119
54 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7   5     5 5     45       5                 22       30 117
55 Roald Kluge Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 40 5     22 70                 5   14         5             116
56 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 40 4     100             5     5             1             111
57 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK B-Laget M 40 6           5       5     5       80     5 5           105
58 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK 1 M 40 7       8     14 40   5     5             5 24           101
59 Øystein Kinn CK Haugaland M 40 5                 45   22     10           5   18         100
60 Marcus Chard Sandnes SK M 40 7         5   5 20         5             5 14       45   99
61 Svein Flornes Hafrsfjord SK M 40 4                         5   14         14           60 93
62 Hans Rune Tonstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5   9     5         30     24             24             92
63 Ståle Wærum Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5   5       5       5     5       70                   90
64 Tor-Martin Kvalsund Team Hult / Stavanger SK M 40 6   12               5     5         55   5 5           87
65 Per Benjaminsen Fatland M 40 4   5   70           5     5                           85
66 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Apply Sørco M 40 5         5           15   5             5           50 80
67 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40 7   5   5       12   5     5                     5   40 77
68 Kjetil Birkeland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5 35       5         5     5 27                         77
69 Geir Lindtner Hafrsfjord M 40 5           5       5     5       55             5     75
70 Berge Opstad Rugland Vigrestad SK Lag 1 M 40 5             14     5     5   40           11           75
71 Fred Skulevold Dalane SK M 40 7   5       5             5         15   13 24     5     72
72 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lothe Bygg M 40 6       7     5   45 5     5 5                         72
73 Michael Dyrland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6 16         5     22       5 18                   5     71
74 Johnny Høyland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 40 5         14         14     5               11     27     71
75 Espen Jøssang Ryfylke SK M 40 5   5                 5   5     55                   1 71
76 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK Lag 1 M 40 5               20         5   22         7 16           70
77 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne CK M 40 7     40   5   5 5   1     5             5             66
78 Inge Løland Rotorsport Bristow/Bryne Cykle Klubb M 40 5     45   5 5       5     5                           65
79 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 40 4 10 5                                       20     30   65
80 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6           5       5     5       22   22             5 64
81 Robert Kvæven Klepp Cykle Club / ÅNA BIL M 40 7   5   5   5       5     5             24       14     63
82 Steinar Lein CK Haugaland M 40 5                 14   5     10       14       18         61
83 Reidar Skrunes Cykleklubben Haugaland / If Skadeforsikring M 40 4 30       14 12       5                                 61
84 Raymond Barka Ryfylke SK M 40 4                         5       45             5   5 60
85 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Fuglestad Bygg M 40 7       11   5       5     5   12     14   5             57
86 Snorre Lea Nærbø SK - 7 M 40 7         5 5 5     5     5           27   5           57
87 Richard Aardal Bryne CK M 40 5     24 5           5     5         18                 57
88 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta OSK M 40 6   1     5 5       5     5                       35   56
89 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / GE Oil & Gas M 40 6   5       5       5     5       30     5             55
90 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 40 6     22 5   13       5     5             5             55
91 Arild Lie CK Haugaland M 40 4           5       5     5 40                         55
92 Jo Tertnes Statoil BIL M 40 4           5       5       5     40                   55
93 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5         5 16             5         16           12     54
94 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK M 40 7   1     5   20     5     5         7   7             50
95 Jan Morten Ulvnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5 5       5     5         5           30               50
96 Thor Hesselberg Stavanger Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel / Statoil BIL M 40 6 5   22 5           5     5         5                 47
97 Håvard Erga Bryne CK M 40 5     15             5     5           14         5     44
98 Otto Klippen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5 22           7     5     5                     5     44
99 Morten Karlsen Sandnes SK M 40 4           5       5     14                     20     44
100 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland / Åkra/Statoil Kårstø M 40 6           5     14 5 5     5               9         43
101 Olav Stensen CK Haugaland / CKH/Statoil BIL M 40 6                 14 5 5   5 5               9         43
102 Paal Erik Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5           5       5     5           22             5 42
103 Dag Rune Qvam Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5         5       5       5           22         5     42
104 Jarle M. Ravnøy Statoil BIL M 40 5     22 5           5       5       5                 42
105 Bernt Berntsen Nærbø SK - 7 M 40 4                   5     5           27   5           42
106 Geir Tellefsen SK Fladepedal M 40 4         5     5                   27   5             42
107 Robert Vikeså Sandnes SK M 40 5 20       5 5       5     5                           40
108 Arne Fredlund Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6         5     5   5     5                     5   14 39
109 Dag Magne Moksheim Karmsund M 40 6                 14 5 5   5 5               5         39
110 Leif Erik Sandslett Optimist Sykkelgruppe M 40 4                         5 5     24         5         39
111 Per Erling Severinsen Aibel M 40 4           5     24 5 5                               39
112 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK 1 M 40 4       5           5     5               24           39
113 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6   7     5 11       5     5             5             38
114 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7   5     5 5       5     5             5           7 37
115 Bjørn Christian Borg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Herbalife M 40 4   5     5   5                     22                 37
116 Truls Dishington Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4           5       5     5           22               37
117 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7   5     5 5       5     5             5           5 35
118 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland M 40 6           5       5 10   5 5               5         35
119 Kolbjørn Olsen Bogafjell SK / Caverion M 40 4           5       5     5                       20   35
120 Geir Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4         5   5           5                         20 35
121 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4             20     5     5             5             35
122 Anders Grimsmo Tine / Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 6   5     9 5 5     5     5                           34
123 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne CK M 40 6   5     10         5     5   8         1             34
124 Jarle Gaard Lura Sykkelklubb / Statoil BIL M 40 5     14     5             5 5                   5     34
125 Oddgeir Sunde Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5           5       5 14   5                     5     34
126 Erik Brodahl Sandnes SK M 40 4   11   13     5     5                                 34
127 Tore Tjetland Sandnes SK 1 / Sandnes SK M 40 6   5     5 8       5     5               5           33
128 Sturla Malde TOSK M 40 4 18       5         5     5                           33
129 Birger Susort KAEFER ENERGY M 40 4       5                 5             5   18         33
130 Henning Brede Sola CK M 40 6       5           5     5         7   5       5     32
131 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Bogafjell SK/Lyse BIL M 40 6       7   5       5     5             5       5     32
132 Stig André Fjelldahl SK Rye sykkel / BDO M 40 6   5   7   5       5     5             5             32
133 Øyvind Tjemsland Baker Hughes Tempo Team I M 40 5         5     12   5     5               5           32
134 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne CK M 40 7   5         5     1     5   5     5   5             31
135 Kenneth Asheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL M 40 6   5     5     5   5     5             5             30
136 Kjell Arne Eide CK Haugaland M 40 6           5     5 5     5 5               5         30
137 Jan Finstad Hafrsfjord SK / Blodsmak Sportsklubb M 40 6       5   5       5 5   5             5             30
138 Njål Husebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Aarbakke BIL M 40 6   5     5   5     5     5             5             30
139 Stian Laland Sola CK M 40 6   5   5   5       5     5             5             30
140 Paul Olav Myklebust Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6         5 5       5     5             5       5     30
141 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 6       5   5       5 5   5             5             30
142 Torvald Søiland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 40 6       5       5   5     5             5       5     30
143 Børge Østrått Sandnes Sykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg M 40 6   5     5 5       5     5             5             30
144 Gunnar Skeie Kruse Smith AS / Tasta & Omeng Sykkel Klubb M 40 5         5 5       5 10   5                           30
145 William Kolnes Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Kreftomsorg Rogaland M 40 4           5       5     5       15                   30
146 Sondre Kjær Statoil Klepp CK M 40 5 9 5       5 5           5                           29
147 Ove Kalvatn Sola CK M 40 4       5     14           5             5             29
148 Geir Olsen CK Haugaland M 40 4           5     14 5       5                         29
149 Lars Magne Maudal Sandnes Taxi M 40 5 8                 5     5             5       5     28
150 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK M 40 5           7       5     5               5     5     27
151 Jan Inge Krakk CK Haugaland M 40 4                   5 5   5                 12         27
152 Asbjørn Sola Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sekal AS M 40 4         5         5     5   12                       27
153 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne CK M 40 6   1     5   5     5     5   5                       26
154 Øystein Amundrud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5         5 5       5                   5       5     25
155 Olav Magne Endresen CK Haugaland / Mostly Harmless M 40 5           5     5 5     5 5                         25
156 Jan Tore Fjelland Sola CK / Aibel M 40 5       5   5       5     5                     5     25
157 Jone Harestad GDF SUEZ E&P Norge M 40 5   5     5 5       5     5                           25
158 Aksel Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5           5       5     5             5       5     25
159 Leif Terje Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / blockberge bygg M 40 5             5     5 5   5                     5     25
160 Frode Heigre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5   5         5     5     5             5             25
161 Bjørn Hetland Bogafjell SK / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5   5     5               5             5   5         25
162 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5           5       5 5   5                     5     25
163 Per Øyvind Hinna Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5   5     5         5     5             5             25
164 Fredrik Jonsbråten Baker Hughes Tempo Team I M 40 5   5               5     5             5 5           25
165 Dag Gisle Kustås BP Norge M 40 5           5       5     5         5               5 25
166 Pål Meisland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Racing Depot M 40 5   5     5         5     5             5             25
167 Rune Olsen-Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5   5     5               5   5         5             25
168 Svein Olav Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb / Optimera as M 40 5   5     5         5     5             5             25
169 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5         5 5       5     5             5             25
170 Knut Olai Slettebø Nærbø SK / Entrepenørselskapet Kvia AS M 40 5   5               5     5         5   5             25
171 Einar Magne Storhaug Falkeid IL / Falkeid IL / Aibel AS M 40 5                 5 5 5   5                 5         25
172 Tim Tipple Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel / Papirfly AS M 40 5   5               5     5   5                 5     25
173 Frode Trones Lura Sykkelklubb / Trones Sykkel M 40 5       5           5     5             5       5     25
174 Nils Kåre Vågenes Baker Hughes Tempo Team II M 40 5   5               5     5             5 5           25
175 Børge Stakkestad CK Haugaland M 40 4                   5 10   5                 5         25
176 Kristian Brautaset Gassco M 40 4                 8 5 5     5                         23
177 Helge Willy Espeland Viju Norge M 40 4           5       5     5 8                         23
178 John Inge Blom Pettersen Halliburton M 40 4         8   5     5     5                           23
179 Johnny Berentsen Nærbø SK M 40 6         5 5 1     5     5   1                       22
180 Dag Øivind Østereng Nærbø SK M 40 4   5         5                     7   5             22
181 Kjell Inge Edland Dalane SK M 40 5           5   1   5     5                     5     21
182 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne CK M 40 5         5         5     5             5       1     21
183 Atle Abrahamsen TOSK M 40 4         5 5       5     5                           20
184 Roar Aksnes Statoil Team Norne M 40 4                   5 5   5                 5         20
185 Olaf Asbjørnsen Dalane SK M 40 4   5           5   5     5                           20
186 Bjørn Tore Aspelund Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Hitec Products M 40 4         5 5       5     5                           20
187 Livar Bertelsen Bryne CK / G4S Secure Solutions AS M 40 4           5       5     5                     5     20
188 Geir Børge Bjørkheim Rolls-Royce M 40 4         5 5       5     5                           20
189 Frode Borchgrevink Sandnes Sykleklubb / Energy Piping M 40 4   5     5               5                         5 20
190 Årstein Bringsvor GDF SUEZ M 40 4           5       5     5         5                 20
191 Ole Richard Bødtker Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4         5 5       5     5                           20
192 Bjørn Eikeskog Sandnes SK 3 M 40 4         5         5     5               5           20
193 Alejandro Escalona Hafrsfjord M 40 4           5       5     5 5                         20
194 Erik Evensen Bogafjell SK / Team Hult / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4         5         5     5               5           20
195 Leif Frøyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4           5       5     5                     5     20
196 Steinar Grundstrøm Statoil BIL/Lund Cycleklubb M 40 4 5     5           5     5                           20
197 Karstein Hagenes GDF SUEZ M 40 4       5           5     5             5             20
198 Ronny Hanssen Baker Hughes Tempo Team I / Tasta OSK M 40 4         5         5     5               5           20
199 Snorre Heimsund Stavanger SK / Suncor Energy M 40 4   5               5     5             5             20
200 Arne Kristian Høyvik CK Haugaland M 40 4                   5 5   5 5                         20
201 Shezad Inayat Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 40 4           5       5     5             5             20
202 Jonny Magne Indrebø Statoil BIL M 40 4                   5     5 5           5             20
203 Geir Isaksen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4           5       5     5                     5     20
204 Magnus Jåtun Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 4   5               5     5             5             20
205 Ole Petter Kallevik Hydro Karmøy M 40 4                 5 5     5 5                         20
206 Morten Karlsen Kvernaland M 40 4           5       5     5                     5     20
207 Kjell Erik Kleveland CK Haugaland / Areal Design As M 40 4                 5   5   5 5                         20
208 Magne Kvassheim ConocoPhillips BIL M 40 4           5       5     5                     5     20
209 Dag Victor Kyvik Laerdal Medical M 40 4           5       5     5 5                         20
210 Jan Lampe CK Haugaland / Hydro M 40 4           5       5     5 5                         20
211 Stein Lilledal Sandnes Sparebank / TOSK M 40 4         5 5       5     5                           20
212 Bjarne Mæland Bryne CK M 40 4             5     5                   5           5 20
213 Njål-Magne Nilsen TOSK M 40 4   5     5         5     5                           20
214 Stian Rege TOSK M 40 4         5 5         5   5                           20
215 Ole Reiersen CK Haugaland / Hydro M 40 4           5             5 5               5         20
216 Jens Halvor Rolfsnes Hafrsfjord SK M 40 4               5     5                 5   5         20
217 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club / Tine M 40 4       5           5     5             5             20
218 Jacob Chr. Rørdam Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4           5       5     5                     5     20
219 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club M 40 4           5       5     5                         5 20
220 Jan Åge Sletten Baker Hughes Tempo Team II / Tasta OSK M 40 4         5         5     5               5           20
221 Kenneth Stokkeland Team Hult / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4                   5     5             5 5           20
222 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 40 4                   5     5             5       5     20
223 Jan Kjetil Stuvik Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 4                   5 5   5                 5         20
224 Kjetil Kjærvoll Sunde Halliburton M 40 4       5   5       5     5                           20
225 Anders Sørbø velux M 40 4       5   5       5     5                           20
226 Oddvar Ueland Varhaug sykkelklubb M 40 4                   5     5   5     5                 20
227 Tore Vingen Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Felleskjøpet BIL M 40 4   5         5 5   5                                 20
228 Terje Ørnes Team Helgevold M 40 4           5         5   5 5                         20
229 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 40 4           5       5     5                     5     20
230 Idar Hagenes Bryne CK M 40 6   1         5     1     5           1 5             18
231 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK Grønn M 40 5         5   1           5         1     5           17
232 Geir-Arne Karlsen Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 40 4 5                 5     5                     1     16
MENN 50 
1 Sten Ove Jensen Stavanger SK M 50 10   70   70       60     60 70 18   100 100   80   70             698
2 Jarle Vorland Nærbø SK M 50 14   60     45   1 40   5             50 30 70 1 70 60   16 80 45 573
3 Nils Magne Håland Bryne CK M 50 16   40   45   12 45 50   5     5 22 70   55 60 1 15       1 1 45 472
4 Tormod Hansen Sola CK / Seabrokers M 50 9   55     55   100 80   22     27         70   16       35     460
5 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 50 11   55     27 8 30 60   12     27   70         30       27   60 406
6 Håkon Schwalb Stavanger SK M 50 8       40     100     5 35   5 40               80       70 375
7 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy SK M 50 12   45       15       5 35   5     50 60     15 50 45   15   30 370
8 Finn Wersland Ryfylke SK / Scana M 50 9 27         16       9 40 55 5     60           70       80 362
9 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK / Statoil M 50 9 55 24     50         24     5 55           20       24   50 307
10 Hallstein Aase Bryne CK M 50 10     70   15     40   5     5   1     50 60   45     9     300
11 Ketil Skogen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 8   30   9   35       30 50 50 15     45                     264
12 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 50 8       18     35 40   5     5   55     50   5             213
13 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 13   10     5   13 13 13 5     5   27   18 18           5 35 16 183
14 Trond Kåre Utsi Bryne CK M 50 11     20   5     11   1         30       24 1   18   5 22 13 150
15 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 9   13   10     18 16   5     5   35                 5   15 122
16 Marton Digernes Bryne CK / VELUX M 50 9   1     15   22 20   1     5           27 1         24   116
17 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes BMX M 50 9 12 8   5   5       5     5       16             5 22   83
18 Hans Inge Rege Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 50 7 70       100 80       50     50 27           80             457
19 Erling Kindem Stavanger TSK M 50 5 80         40       80     80                     80     360
20 Tor Øverås Aker Solutions/Sandnes SK M 50 5   27   100     100       50   14                           291
21 Jarle Handeland Sauda SK M 50 5                 60   55 60   45   70                     290
22 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK M 50 4                 100   100   20 70                         290
23 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Spenncon M 50 6         16   55   55                 60 60             1 247
24 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes SK M 50 6 60       24 55             5                     45 27   216
25 John A. Berland Stavanger SK M 50 7 22     55   5             5   55     50           11     203
26 Mikkel Haaland Nærbø SK M 50 4               80   5     5   100                       190
27 Anskar Tveit Sandnes Sykkelklubb M 50 4 45 80               16     22                           163
28 Svein Tore Aase Dalane SK - Aker Egersund M 50 6       7       40   5     5   45       60               162
29 Bjørn Larsen Eie Bryne CK / Oceaneering BIL M 50 6     80 20     45     5     5             5             160
30 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland M 50 6                 50 5 5   5 30               60         155
31 Rune Dirdal Bryne CK M 50 7     70   15     20   5     5       30     5             150
32 Jarle Rossavik Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 6   35   30   8             5   40                     24 142
33 Harald Rønneberg Statoil BIL M 50 4       13     50     35                           30     128
34 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil M 50 4         18         5             70     35             128
35 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Randaberg SK / Statoil BIL M 50 6     45 22           5     5 35           15             127
36 Volker Franzen Bryne CK - Team Bue M 50 5   16     15               5         27 60               123
37 Terje Stokkeland EM Software Partners M 50 5     70   15     15   5     5                           110
38 Heljar Ballo CK Haugaland / Statoil BIL M 50 4                 40   5   5                 60         110
39 Norodd Storlid Stangeland M 50 5     70   5   22     5     5                           107
40 Jim Bjørlo Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 50 5       35   27       5     5                     22     94
41 Bjørn Øverby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 6 24       24 14       5     13             12             92
42 Atle Stelander CK Haugaland M 50 5                 16   5   5 20               40         86
43 Lars Magne Nevland Dalane SK M 50 4 50             1   18     16                           85
44 Helge Grannes CK Haugaland M 50 6           5     18 5     5 5     45                   83
45 Ingve Haukland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 5   22     5         5     5                       40   77
46 Lasse Svensen Ryfylke SK / Scana M 50 5           5       5     5                 35       27 77
47 Svein Erik Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club / Rasmussen Elektro M 50 7       5   5       5     5       30             7   18 75
48 Kjetil Larsen Bryne CK M 50 5       5   5   40   5               20                 75
49 Bjørn Helge Kolbeinsen CK Haugaland / Subsea 7 M 50 4                 45   5   5                 20         75
50 Harald Krogedal Bryne CK - Team Vestly / Kverneland Group BIL M 50 4           5       5     5           60               75
51 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK - 7 M 50 4         5               5           30   35           75
52 Egil Kolstø Statoil BIL M 50 5     45 12           5     5                     5     72
53 Terje Ege Dalane SK Lag 2 M 50 4               1         5             5 60           71
54 Trond Olav Groven Randaberg SK/Statoil BIL M 50 4     45 16           5     5                           71
55 Svein Ravndal Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 50 4           5           30 5     30                     70
56 Rolf Arne Thom Statoil BIL M 50 5     45     5       5     5                     8     68
57 Nils Lid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 5         20 5       5     5             30             65
58 Steinar Strøm Tasta % Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Jåttå VGS M 50 6   20     5 5       5     5                         24 64
59 Terje Ritland ConocoPhillips BIL M 50 4 30         22       5     5                           62
60 Endre Surnevik Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Lyse/B.I.L. M 50 5           5         5   5       40             5     60
61 Ivar Askeli Hafrsfjord SK M 50 4 20           30     5     5                           60
62 Tor Eivind Lima Auto 2000 AS M 50 4                   5 5 45 5                           60
63 Knut Knutsen CK Haugaland / Helse Vest IKT AS M 50 5                   5 5   5 5               35         55
64 Kjell Ivar Ueland Covent Lag 2 / Vigesaa SK M 50 5               13   5     5             5 27           55
65 Alf Henning Haukeland Hå kommune M 50 4 14           14 15         5                           48
66 Mark Gast Marathon Oil Norge M 50 4 16         20       5     5                           46
67 Geir Petter Aag Stavanger TSK M 50 5   16               5     5             5       14     45
68 Guttorm Gudmestad Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 5           5       5     5       20             5     40
69 Sigmund Loen Lura Sykkelklubb / Lyse BIL M 50 6   14   5   5       5     5                     5     39
70 Åge Bryne Klepp Cykle Club M 50 4           11       5     5                     18     39
71 Geir Helgesen IQON M 50 4           5       5     5         24                 39
72 Odd Harald Slettebø Dalane SK M 50 4   12         16     5     5                           38
73 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 50 5   10     5   12     5     5                           37
74 Rolf Østhus Bryne CK / Turritt.Com M 50 5   1   5           1     5                       22   34
75 Rune Christensen GMC Gruppen M 50 4 18       5 5       5                                 33
76 Magne Melhus Dalane SK M 50 5       15       1   5     5             5             31
77 Jan Oskar Haugen Time Kommune - Bryne CK M 50 4 15         5       5     5                           30
78 Eirik Sunde Vaulen Beachboys CC M 50 4           5             5       15             5     30
79 Lasse Ørstavik IVAR IKS/Team Oltedal Radel M 50 4 13     5           5     5                           28
80 Karl Geir Pedersen Handelsbanken BIL M 50 4         8         5 9   5                           27
81 Odd Kåre Aanonsen Hundvåg M 50 4           5       5     5                         12 27
82 Steinar Hetland CK Haugaland M 50 4                   5 15   5                 1         26
83 Olav Helge Hogstad IVAR IKS M 50 4           5       5     5 11                         26
84 Paul Nilsen Hafrsfjord SK / Aker Solutions M 50 5       5   5       5 5   5                           25
85 Karl Bakke Vigrestad Sykkelklubb / Felleskjøpet M 50 5       5   5       5     5   1                       21
86 Jørn Bergeland Stavanger M 50 4           5       5     5             5             20
87 Ivar Egenes Tasta og Omegn SK / Baker Hughes M 50 4         5 5       5     5                           20
88 Jarl Hovden Randaberg SK / Halliburton M 50 4           5       5     5                     5     20
89 Stig Idsal Team Allsvinn M 50 4           5       5     5 5                         20
90 Alf Bjarne Laland Lothe Bygg AS M 50 4           5       5     5             5             20
91 Sturle Oven Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 50 4                   5 5   5             5             20
92 Jonny Sandve Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50 4       5                 5   1         5             16
MENN 60 
1 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 10   70     70 55 80     70     40         60   60       100 1   606
2 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 60 9   50   100     55 70   20     5         45   24       70     439
3 Asbjørn Selmer Høie Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 60 6         60   70 80   12               55   50             327
4 Arnfinn Salte Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60 4           80       100     60 70                         310
5 Johan Magne Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 7 70     55     45 50   5     5         1                 231
6 Odd Garpestad Dalane SK Lag 2 M 60 5             60     30     10             40 80           220
7 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne CK M 60 7   45   45     45 60   5     5             1             206
8 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane Sykleklubb M 60 4 80                 50     5   70                       205
9 Sigurd Olav Risdal Klepp Cykle Club M 60 5                   7     5         50   20           80 162
10 Kjell Søyland Covent Lag 2 / Vigesaa SK M 60 4               60         5             27 70           162
11 Berge Hatteland Bryne CK M 60 7   1   40     30 45   1     5             1             123
12 Jørund Hopland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 60 4           10       5     5       100                   120
13 Ove Landa Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4         50 20             5             40             115
14 Odd Gunnar Nilsen Aibel M 60 4                   9 50   5 50                         114
15 Terje Osmundsen Bryne CK / Vestec AS M 60 4           7       5     5                     60     77
16 Arnfinn Nergaard Reelwell M 60 4           14       5     5             22             46
MENN 70 
1 Jan Krumsvik Scana Steel M 70 7           100       100   100 100     100       100           100 700
2 Arne Langeland Bryne CK - Team Knudaheio M 70 4       70     100                     100 100               370