Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
Ramo Scott Kalas Unique Cyclewear
KVINNER 17 
1 Astrid Hauge Paulsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 17 3         100         100             80                       280
KVINNER 20 
1 Erika Lyngsnes Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 10 80       70   55       80   70   20             100 80 80 80       715
2 Veronica Jacobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 8         80   80 80         100   60               100 100 100       700
3 Gro Tuxen Steingildra Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 20 7               20 60       60   7     100         70       100   417
4 Margrethe Pedersen Bryne CK K 20 4       100   100   100     100                                   400
5 Ida Marie Pettersen Altus Intervention K 20 4       70           100     60   30                           260
6 Cathrine Alfredsen Team Metallteknikk K 20 4 100             50 100           5                           255
7 Siri Minge Bryne CK / Team Hitec Products K 20 3         100 80                 55                           235
8 Ingvild Roti Shell K 20 3             100 70             50                           220
9 Kristine Lepsøe Haaland SOKO K 20 4               30             5             80 60           175
10 Benedikte Egeland Jarstø Subsea 7/SSK K 20 3             60             80 35                           175
11 Christine Kåsen Nesvik Sandnes Sykleklubb / Talisman Energy K 20 3           60                 5                 70         135
12 Birgitte Gran Dimensjon BIL K 20 3               18             5               50           73
KVINNER 30 
1 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes SK K 30 9 100     45   70 100 100   80     100   100       100                   795
2 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb / Eni Norge K 30 9 80     55       60 100 80     70   55     80                 100   680
3 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / Norske Shell K 30 8           60   70   80         60 80   70       80     100       600
4 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK K 30 8   100   100     80 1             50       100     100 1           532
5 Kristine Holmskau Bryne CK K 30 9 70         40 60   60       45 50 5 70         60               460
6 Christine Olsen-Hagen Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 8     55       45 20     80       16     55         60       80   411
7 May Brit Høyvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 9     35     15 50 8         35   5     40         30       60   278
8 Sølvi Hadland Vigrestad SK K 30 8 1   50   1                   5 1   35         40     80     213
9 Hilde Svenning Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 5     100         50   100         35 100                         385
10 Stine Fikerud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 7           45   24 55         70 20             70 100           384
11 Ann Christin Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 4                                           60 70 100   100     330
12 Lene Levang Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 5     60       70 45             30     55                     260
13 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 4       45         80 55     60                               240
14 Aina Nylund Wintershall/Sola CK K 30 4       80   55   55             45                           235
15 Hilde Topdal Varhaug Sykkelklubb K 30 6 1   50                       5     45       45     80       226
16 Ann Åse Stava Westcon Yard K 30 3                 40         80             100               220
17 Vibeke B. A. Steen Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 5           35                 5             50 55       70   215
18 Ragnhild Bærheim Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 4           50   45             22               80           197
19 Silje Nordland Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 5             55 13             5             45 35           153
20 May Helen Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 3     70         35             40                           145
21 Johanna Håland Klepp CC / Håland Kjøtt K 30 3     80         27             27                           134
22 Sonja Moi Sandnes Sykleklubb / IRIS K 30 4       45       16   50         18                           129
23 Lene Falnes Wedøe Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 3                           8 5                 70         83
24 Brit-Helen Bøe Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 4           12   14             5               45           76
25 Alice Pussacq France K 30 4           14               14 5             30             63
26 Kristin Skjuli Jensen Sola CK K 30 4           22   5             5             27             59
27 Alegria Hinestrosa Venezuela K 30 4           9               15 5             24             53
28 Karin Vaksdal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 3           18   7                             12           37
29 Anette Gravdal Bryne K 30 3               5             5               9           19
KVINNER 40 
1 Lillian Løyning Dalane Sykleklubb K 40 13   100 80   100     70   100     80   55     70     100 80 80 100 100       1115
2 Irene Kristin Eikemo Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wellpartner K 40 10     100     100   100   100     100   100 100           100 100       100   1000
3 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne CK K 40 10 1     100     100 80         70   70       100       60 80 80       741
4 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 40 8               60   100 100       80     100         80 70     80   670
5 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne CK K 40 9   80   100   80   50             45     1 80     70 60           566
6 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 9       60       20         50 80 20   100         55 50       70   505
7 Margun Nes Birkeland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug K 40 9 100   70   60     35 80   60   60   18               1           484
8 Ellen Marie Obrestad Vigrestad SK K 40 11 1   60   1     5             5 70   60         12   60 50 50   374
9 Hanne Egge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 8           50   5 45         35 5           45   27     70     282
10 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 8       45 60     5 50 35         5               15 60         275
11 Mari Dubland Bryne CK K 40 7   80   100       45     80       40 80   1                     426
12 Brit Brustveit Sandnes SK K 40 7       45 70     55 100 55         24             60             409
13 Wenche Grønning Stueland CK Haugaland / Politiet K 40 5               16 55         60             70         100     301
14 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 5       45       24 60 55     60                               244
15 Liv Bråten Birkeland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 5       55                 45 70 12               50           232
16 Anett Knutson Bryne CK / Vestec AS K 40 6           45   13             5       70     45 24           202
17 May Britt Våland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / MayBrittVålandCoaching K 40 5 80         22   40             35               22           199
18 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 4       45       30   60         30                           165
19 Monica Hagenes Bryne CK / Team Turritt.com K 40 7 1             1             9     80 1       1   70       163
20 Anne Berit Dyngen CK Haugaland / Aibel K 40 4               5           27                 30     80     142
21 Siv Heidi Eikemo Stavik Lura Sykkelklubb K 40 4           55   9             5               35           104
22 Elisabeth Håland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 4           60   15             5               20           100
23 Kristine Haaland Statoil BIL, Sandnes Sykkelklubb K 40 3       45           45         8                           98
24 Unni K. Ulland Stavanger K 40 3             80 11             5                           96
25 Liv Grethe Bergjord Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel K 40 4                 20         15             35   18           88
26 Marit Hauso Ølen VGS K 40 3                           22 5           60               87
27 Christine Hammer Bore Randaberg sk / Aibel as K 40 4           40   5         35   5                           85
28 Jorunn Hagesæther HTK K 40 3               8 30         45                             83
29 Berit Asheim Sandeid K 40 3                 22           5           55               82
30 Nina Nygård Magnussen Bryne CK K 40 3 70             5             5                           80
31 Torill Stålesen Høyland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 40 6 1   55         5             5 1             12           79
32 Anne Elin Eikeskog Hurtigruta Carglass as K 40 3       50   24                 5                           79
33 Guro Runestad Ryfylkesykkelklubb K 40 3                 18           5                       55   78
34 Hege Ravndal Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 40 3               18             13               40           71
35 Turi Henriksen Dalane SK/Eigersund Kommune K 40 3               5     55       5                           65
36 Oddfrid Bråstein Wintershall/Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 40 3               7         40   5                           52
37 Lise Rønneberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb/BP Norge K 40 3           35   5             5                           45
38 Inger Ørmen Statoil BIL / Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 40 3     35         5             5                           45
39 Anita Havrevold Klepp Cykle Club / Masiv Bygg AS K 40 3               10             5               18           33
40 Laila Irene Askeland CK Haugaland K 40 3                           5 5           22               32
41 Grete Sunde Vik Team Fitjar K 40 3               5           18 5                           28
42 Annelin Skare Statoil BIL K 40 3           15                 5               5           25
43 Barbara Bakke Randaberg SK / Jærradioen K 40 3           14                 5               5           24
44 Christine J. Salte SOKO K 40 3           11                 5               5           21
45 Ann Kristin Åse Statoil BIL K 40 4           5   5           5 5                           20
46 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK / Aarbakke BIL K 40 4 1             1             15               1           18
47 Lise Eskeland Bryne CK K 40 3               5             5               7           17
48 Kari Skailand Aker Egersund / Dalane SK K 40 3               5     1       5                           11
KVINNER 50 
1 Katrine Boxill Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 7       80   100   70 100 100         60                 100         610
2 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 50 4               100           100 100           100               400
3 Inglen Haugland Sandnes K 50 5       80       45   100         18   100                       343
4 Inger Ripland Dalane SK K 50 4                     100       30     100         60           290
5 Hege Bang Lura Sykkelklubb K 50 7     50   100   80 9         30   5               15           289
6 Kjellaug Egeland Bryne CK / Kverneland Group K 50 4           80   60             50               50           240
7 Irene Thorberg Aker Egersund/Vigesaa SK K 50 3                     80   100   45                           225
8 Sidsel Margrethe Rasmussen Statoil BIL / Tasta & Omegn Sykkelklubb K 50 4               55 60       80   24                           219
9 Bente Serigstad Klepp Cykle Club K 50 3               50             55               100           205
10 Liv Lende Olsen OlsenBand1 K 50 3     80         24             80                           184
11 Ingebjørg Jordbrekk SSK K 50 3     100                     60 22                           182
12 Greta Espedal Holsvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 50 4               22           50 5                       100   177
13 Mona Døhlen Berntsen Bryne CK K 50 3           70   27                             80           177
14 Marion Svihus Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 50 4               30         60   16               70           176
15 Jorunn Egeland Jarstø Avinor Sola K 50 3             100             40 5                           145
16 Mari Stokkeland Bryne CK K 50 3               40             40               55           135
17 Kjersti Olimb Salte Klepp Cykle Club K 50 3           27                 5             100             132
18 Laila Helland Tasta og omegn sykkelklubb K 50 3           55             70   5                           130
19 Ellinor Hoemsnes Statoil BIL K 50 3       80                 45   5                           130
20 Rebekka Brockmann RFK K 50 3           60   16             35                           111
21 Gro Lærum Håland Randaberg Sykkelklubb K 50 3     55                   50   5                           110
22 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 50 6 1   70   1     20             14 1                         107
23 Gunvor Sandve Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 50 3     70         35               1                         106
24 Laila Johannessen Team Coop K 50 3                           30 5           55               90
KVINNER 60 
1 Randi Schreiner Bryne CK K 60 3               100             100               100           300
2 Astrid Ellingsen Team Coop K 60 3                           100 5           100               205
KVINNER 70 
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Einar Lode Bryne CK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 16 100     100 80 100 80 100   100 80     100 24 100   100     100 100   100 100       1464
2 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 19 100   100   70 45 27 45 5 30 20   100 5 80 60 55 30     100     70 100 100     1142
3 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp Cykle Club M 30 13 100       70 80 80 70           100 18 100 100 100       100   100 100       1118
4 Knut Reiestad Bryne CK M 20 15 100     100 80   30 60           55 24 100 20 80     80 80     100 100 100   1109
5 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 40 14 100   80   100     16 100 60 70   100   5     55           70 100 100 100   1056
6 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb / TRD M 30 14 100   100   70 50 55 24     100   10       70   100     60   80 100   100   1019
7 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK / Block Berge Bygg M 30 13 100   5   100   13     100 100   100   60 100   50           70 100 100     998
8 Geir Dahlen Stavanger TSK / Aker Solutions / Bros Test Team M 50 10 100   100   100 100   100 100       100 100 35             100             935
9 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne CK / Petrolution AS M 50 10   100   100 80           100     70 100     70           100 80 100     900
10 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 50 11 100   100     60   35 100   35   100   18       100           100     100 848
11 Arne Rettedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 10 100   100   80 80   80             22     100       80     100   100   842
12 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 14 100     100 40     50   22     5   100 70 80 60     60 70   45 22       824
13 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 30 12 100     100 70     55   60     24   15 60   70             100 55 100   809
14 Sebastian Kartfjord Sandnes Sykleklubb / NOR Bicycles M 20 9 100   100     100 100 80         100   45 70                 100       795
15 Alf Våland Nærbø SK / Jæren Sportssenter A/S M 20 12 100   100   80   20     100 50   24   15 60   60             100 80     789
16 Inge Holla Fevik og Omegn CC / Statoil M 40 9 100   80   80 55   70     100   100   60                   100       745
17 Hans Inge Rege Bryne CK M 50 9   100   100       60   80         45   100 80     100 80             745
18 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 40 11 100         45   30 100   5       80 70   22     80         100 70   702
19 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb / TRD M 30 12 100   100   70 20 50 5     22   100   12       40         70 100       689
20 Bengt Enersgård Stavanger SK M 40 10 100         70   15 100 60     100   15 27               80   100     667
21 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 30 9 100   100   70   35 60     100   100 80 20                           665
22 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK / Vestec as M 30 13   100   100 16 11   5   35 20   100   5 30     60     27     100       609
23 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 10 100           22 30       100 100   5 60   70       50   70         607
24 André Danielsen Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 8 24   100         70         100   80       100     100         30   604
25 Gunnar Sande Stavanger SK M 20 9     100   80   45           100   16     70       40   45     100   596
26 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Klepp Cykle Club M 20 8 100   100       40 100     100     60 35             60             595
27 Ørjan Frøiland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 10 100   100   5   30     24     10   5       70           100     100 544
28 Frode Mehus Bryne CK M 40 10 1     100 1     5   100     24   5 24   1             100       361
29 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK M 30 7 100       100 100   100     100       18     80                     598
30 Roger Amdal Statoil BIL / Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 7     100   70 70   50     100   100   100                           590
31 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 7     100   100   50   100                 60           60 100       570
32 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 7 100   100   70     20                   40             100   100   530
33 Ståle Børresen Bryne CK / Lyse BIL M 40 7   100   100 80     1   100 45       5                           431
34 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 30 6                 80   100         100   8               100 100   488
35 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Stavanger SK M 20 6         40       100   55   100                     60 100       455
36 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK M 30 6 100   100   70         100         5       80                   455
37 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 50 5 100   100                                         100   70 100   470
38 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK M 20 5                     100   100         45           80 100       425
39 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5             100 100     100   100   22                           422
40 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb / TRD M 40 5             100 60             60   100               100       420
41 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 50 5 100   100         45         100   55                           400
42 Bjørn Alexander Hovland Stavanger SK M 20 4                     100   100                     70 100       370
43 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 40 3                 100       100     100                         300
44 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 60 3 100       100                     100                         300
45 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20 3                     100   100                     100         300
MENN 17 
1 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club / Øster Hus Gruppen AS M 17 10 70   60         100         55   80 80   80       100   50 70       745
2 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 17 7 100   80   100       100   80   80   70                           610
3 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK M 17 6                 80   80   80     100               55 100       495
4 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Stavanger SK M 17 5           100         100   80                     70 100       450
5 Roy Ellingsen Ueland Klepp CC / Vågen VGS M 17 5   100   100       100   100         30                           430
6 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK M 17 7 80   45   70     60             24 70                 60       409
7 Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra Stavanger SK M 17 4     100                   100 100 100                           400
8 Marcus Thorsen CK Haugaland M 17 3                           80             100         100     280
9 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 5 55   40   70                   15                 40         220
10 Fredrik Dversnes Dalane SK M 17 3     50                       40     100                     190
11 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3     80       50                                 50         180
12 Tor Sølve Sikveland Nærbø SK M 17 3 60   27   80                                               167
13 Bjørn Erik Bjelland Stavanger SK M 17 3                         50   50                 40         140
14 Adrian Pedersen Team Oltedal Radel M 17 3     30                   45   18                           93
MENN 20 
1 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 11 35     60   60   50 50 55     5 45 55                     70 70   555
2 Kristian Smaamo Suldal SK M 20 8           70 35             30 5   80       60 70           100 450
3 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne CK M 20 11 5   100   24     22     24       5 30 70   80     55     30       445
4 Simen Nilssen Sviland BMX M 20 9 24   100       60 40   45     5   10       70               45   399
5 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Ånnasklubben M 20 11 9     55   45   24 24 55     5   5     30               55 70   377
6 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 15 5   5   9 24 8 18     10   5   5   50   45     50   24 24   45   327
7 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 20 8 11   100   16         60     14   5 24     60                   290
8 Vidar Varland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 8 7     40 24       30   50   12     45                   24     232
9 Sigmund Pettersen Baker Hughes M 20 9 9       16 35 16 20   40 50   15   7                           208
10 Andreas Kverneland Bryne CK M 20 10     5         7 16           5 14   13 1     35     16 50     162
11 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy SK M 20 13 5   5     10   5 12 30 11   5   5 13 16               18   22   157
12 Simon Odland Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 20 8 7   5     30   11     20       5   45 16                     139
13 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 20 10 5   5   7     5         5   5 15               27 20   24   118
14 Kenneth Ueland Bryne CK M 20 7   100   27 40     45             50   60   60                   382
15 Stian Madland Nærbø SK M 20 5 100       80               24     60                   45     309
16 Christer Jørmeland Østerhus Stavanger SK M 20 4 100         80     100       24                               304
17 Anders Buland Sandnes SK M 20 3 100   100   80                                               280
18 Magne Aarsteinsen CK Haugaland M 20 5                 40   50   100 35             50               275
19 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Bogafjell Sykleklubb / PwC M 20 7 24   15   24                   9 24               45 100       241
20 Rolf Inge Berge Malthus M 20 5       80 16             100 16   13                           225
21 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 20 3                 100                 35                 70   205
22 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Medvind M 20 7 24   100       18 30         14   5     11                     202
23 Sindre Hannestad Friestad Stavanger SK M 20 3     100   40       55                                       195
24 Eirik Pedersen Bryne CK / Baker Hughes M 20 6 12   100   24                   5                 22 24       187
25 Magnar Refve Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club / Hitec Products M 20 6 15   7     40   35   70         5                           172
26 Sveinung Orstad Aktive PwC M 20 4 40   100       13               5                           158
27 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 6 10           24           8   5     30                 70   147
28 Glenn Sletten Bryne CK M 20 7 1     24 16     15             5   35   40                   136
29 Andreas Hoddevik Forus-elektro.no M 20 4   80   45       5             5                           135
30 Morten Brattebø Fenne Dimensjon BIL M 20 5             10 5     14       5         100                 134
31 Joachim Andersen Sauda SK M 20 3 24               35                                 70     129
32 Rasmus Viken Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sykkelzentrum M 20 3 35   14   80                                               129
33 Tore Anvik Team STRIKers / Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 20 3 35   12             80                                     127
34 Lukasz Szewczyk Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Baker Hughes M 20 4       55       9   40         5                           109
35 Tore Madland Steine Suldal SK M 20 3                             5             22           80 107
36 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group B.I.L. M 20 5 15   13   40   27 5                                         100
37 Kjetil Ueland Bryne CK M 20 6         5     5             5   30   35           16       96
38 Pål-Anders Berge Malthus M 20 3             11         80     5                           96
39 Jørn Skogland Øster Hus Gruppen AS M 20 3             15         70     5                           90
40 Tommy Haga Voll M 20 5       20   27 22 13             5                           87
41 Johannes Olsen Bryne CK M 20 6 5       11 22             12   5                   27       82
42 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK M 20 4         5     8     50         16                         79
43 Trond Hagen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 4               5             5   40         27             77
44 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK M 20 4                 30       7     1               30         68
45 Kåre Maristad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6 5   5   5                   5                 20     27   67
46 Einar Nilsen Haugaland Kraft M 20 3               5           13             45               63
47 Daniel Nicolai Hansten Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3       40                     5     15                     60
48 Andreas Møller Team MECA M 20 3           50   5             5                           60
49 Kristian Hoff Sandnes Sykleklubb/Subsea 7 M 20 4       40     7 5             5                           57
50 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim DeepOcean M 20 3                 15         12             30               57
51 Trond Fugelli SykkelZentrum M 20 3                     22       5     30                     57
52 Stian Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 4           15   5             5             24             49
53 Fredrik Svendal Sandnes M 20 3                             5     11       30             46
54 Tor Erik Lindøe DeepOcean M 20 3                           5 5           35               45
55 Mariusz Robak Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 3                         5         5           35         45
56 Christoffer Grytten Flekkefjord SK M 20 3     10         27         5                               42
57 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Hafrsfjord M 20 3               5             5           27               37
58 Fredrik Tanum Sola CK M 20 3       20                 12         5                     37
59 Christoffer Jønsson Haugesund M 20 3                           9 5                     22     36
60 Kristian Waalen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 7     5     5 5 5         5   5     5                     35
61 Carl Christian Bryne CK M 20 4               5             5     9             16       35
62 John Anders Sirevåg Raustein Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 4           20   5         5   5                           35
63 Lars Øyvind Alvestad CK Haugaland / Bokn IL Sykkel M 20 3                           5             11         18     34
64 Simen Hoff Ålgård Cykleklubb M 20 3               10     15             8                     33
65 Sindre Ueland Subsea 7 M 20 3             12 16             5                           33
66 Mads Isaksen Kost1.No M 20 3 5                       5                         20     30
67 Jan Reinert Lerang HS:Vagle M 20 3               5         5                 20             30
68 Henrik Skeie Varhaug sykkelklubb/ National Oilwell Varco M 20 3               12     13       5                           30
69 Lars Ullsund Frette Ålgård Cykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 20 4               5     13       5     5                     28
70 Per Daniel Pettersen Stord SK M 20 3             9   14           5                           28
71 Johannes Helland Bryne CK M 20 4 1     16       5             5                           27
72 Joakim Olufsen LITT M 20 3           12   5             5                           22
73 Thomas Goa Stavanger M 20 3               5             5                     11     21
74 Roar Hollund Nesse Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 20 4               5         5   5     5                     20
75 Mats Bram Anthonie Zweedijk Hitec Products M 20 4 5         5   5 5                                       20
76 Trond Goa Randaberg M 20 3           5   5                   5                     15
77 Mikael Johnsen Stavanger M 20 3                 5         5 5                           15
78 Adnan Kapetanovic Stavanger kommune BIL/Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3               5         5   5                           15
MENN 30 
1 Trond Skaale Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 30 8                 80   100   100 55 14   80 70       22             521
2 Lars Stangeland Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg M 30 14 5   100   16 15 8 5         5   5     24       24   70 100 30 55   462
3 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions M 30 11 11     45   40 40 10   24     24   5   60 22       70             351
4 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK / Statoil BIL M 30 14   100   100 5   5 5   8 12   5   5 24   5       9   22 18       323
5 Harald Todnem Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Klinikk Optimal M 30 8       22 5   14     40     24   27 60                       100 292
6 Erling Kristiansen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 8 100     20 70 40   13         24   5     18                     290
7 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 30 9     100     16   5     20   5 18 8     14     60               246
8 Magne Hatteland Bryne CK M 30 8 7   100         12     20       5     18             18 45     225
9 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb / KNM Harald Haarfagre M 30 8     100   5         9         5 13     35           8   27   202
10 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Sparebank 1 Regnsk M 30 8 100       16   20 5     27   5   5     13                     191
11 Jarle Heldstab Bryne CK M 30 9   100   5     11 5         5   5 27     15     5             178
12 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Halliburton M 30 14 5   5     5 5 5           5 5 24 35 5           13 8 27 30   177
13 Tore Frøyland Bryne CK / Skjold Krafttråkk M 30 14 5   5       9 5 5       5 27   14   5 1   70 5   9   11     176
14 Jarle Hamre IF Klypetussen / Schlumberger M 30 9 5   5         5 5       5   5 35           8         55   128
15 Frode Efteland Bryne CK M 30 11   40   5 5     5     5   5   5 13   5           16 5       109
16 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 12 5   5   5   5 5 5       5 5 5                 18 5   22   90
17 Eirik Tørneng Blodsmak SK M 30 8 5   5     5   5         5   5                   5   27   62
18 Olav Risa Statoil BIL M 30 8 5   5         5         5   5 9           5     5       44
19 Mathias Stene Klepp Cykle Club / NOR Bicykles M 30 6 100   100   70   45             60   60                         435
20 Lars Bergerengen Tosk M 30 6     100     60   40 80       100   12                           392
21 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes SK M 30 6     100                 100   22 24     50       35             331
22 Gert Olav Rege Sola Cykleklubb / Baker Hughes M 30 7     100   16       20       24   35       60         70         325
23 Justin Nash Stavanger SK / BP Norge M 30 7 100           5 5         24         5           70 100       309
24 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 30 5 100   100   70   12       13                                   295
25 Harald Bjørkhaug Ryfylke SK M 30 6           30   18             5   50         55           100 258
26 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5     100         5   30               18             100       253
27 Torstein Håland Bryne CK M 30 5       100 16     14         100   5                           235
28 Steinar Håland Bryne CK / hs vagle M 30 6   100   100 5     5             5                   18       233
29 Per Erik Sørgaard Bryne CK M 30 3   100   100                                       27         227
30 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK M 30 7 7   100   16     5   55         5       35                   223
31 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Sandnes BMX / Oceaneering AS M 30 6 100           27 15             5             5   70         222
32 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 5 100   100         5             5     11                     221
33 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 6     100         5   24         5       45     40             219
34 Jon Vetlesen Sandnes SK M 30 5     100           11       24 70 5                           210
35 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 30 3                 80                       80         50     210
36 Georg Feed STSK M 30 4               27 80         20 80                           207
37 Steven King Tour des Fjords AS M 30 3 100       70               24                               194
38 Bjarte Gausel Hafrsfjord SK M 30 6 7   100   16                   5                   18 45     191
39 Jan Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 6       45       9   11         5             20           100 190
40 Thore Thengs Dalane SK M 30 6   45 100   5     5     12       5                           172
41 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes SK / Statoil BIL M 30 7 7   100   16               10   5     8       15             161
42 Kjell Sigve Grønning Aker Solutions MMO M 30 3                       70     5         80                 155
43 Jan-Morten Ra Team STRIKers / Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30 3 5   100             50                                     155
44 Erlend Norheim Klepp Cykle Club M 30 4             18 5                           30           100 153
45 Geir Inge Berg Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4     5       60   80           5                           150
46 André Løvåsen Bertel O Steen Rogaland M 30 6 7   100     20   5         12   5                           149
47 Jon Steinar Jonsson Bryne CK / Norengros M 30 7           5   5           24 5 24     60           18       141
48 Kristian Jong Høines Lura SK M 30 7     5     5   5         5   5             14     100       139
49 Kristian Bay Næss Stavanger SK M 30 6 7   5   16     5     100       5                           138
50 Thomas Kvalevåg Team STRIKeout / Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30 4 11   100   5         14                                     130
51 Cato Wallin Bryne vgs M 30 4                             5         100 5       18       128
52 Einar Kjetland Statoil BIL M 30 3                 22         50             55               127
53 Kevin Stuart Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3         16       80   27                                   123
54 Stian Bjerkeseth sandnes sk M 30 5 5   100       5 5             5                           120
55 Kristian André Fløysvik Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 30 3         5 55   40                                         100
56 Pål Levang Klepp Cykle Club M 30 3               5             12             80             97
57 Morten Braut Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4               11   11         50                 24         96
58 Sveinung Lunde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Interwell M 30 6       5       5           13 5   30       35               93
59 Eivind Salte Nærbø SK / årdal maskinering M 30 3               16             50     27                     93
60 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / RPIL M 30 7       20   13   7 20       10 13 5                           88
61 Sverre Heskestad Prosjektil M 30 4               5         5   5         70                 85
62 Steffen Horpestad Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg/Horvå SK M 30 6 11         5   5             5     9       45             80
63 Stian Hetlelid Sterling M 30 4               5 14           5                       55   79
64 Vegard Thuestad Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 4                 5         5             45         24     79
65 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK M 30 7 5   5   5     5   16         5       35                   76
66 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb / GE Oil&Gas M 30 7 5     45     5 5   5         5     5                     75
67 Jesper Gejl Hansen Spinn M 30 5 7           5 5   50         5                           72
68 Attila Hudak Klepp CC M 30 4   50   11       5             5                           71
69 Morten Thu-Kure Horvå Sykkelklubb M 30 5           5   5                   5       5           50 70
70 Ole Bjørn Hestnes Forus Elektro Automatikk AS M 30 3               5       60     5                           70
71 Kim Borg Larsen IKM M 30 3             10 5             55                           70
72 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Team Ålgårds Auto M 30 7   35 5       5 5         5   5     5                     65
73 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Team ATEA M 30 6     5   5 5             5   5                       40   65
74 Jon Petter Nordbø Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 30 5 5                   12         24   5             18       64
75 Mikael Opheim Statoil BIL M 30 3             7             50 5                           62
76 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 5 1     45       5             5     5                     61
77 Eirik Hauff Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sig Halvorsen as M 30 4 5     45     5               5                           60
78 Eirik Østbø Rennesøy SK M 30 4     5         5   5             45                       60
79 Frode Koldal Bertelsen & Garpestad AS M 30 3               5       50     5                           60
80 Thomas Gangenes Rennesøy SK M 30 7     5     5   5 5           5   24                   7   56
81 Stian Watne Stavanger TSK M 30 6           5               5 5   22       14 5             56
82 Ørjan Bergli Subsea 7/TOSK M 30 5 11     20     15 5             5                           56
83 Cato Kvia Nærbø SK M 30 5     5   5     5             5       35                   55
84 Vidar Huru Stavanger M 30 4           24   5             5             18             52
85 Kjell Inge Engevik Team Engevik Byggsenter M 30 3                           7 5           40               52
86 Atle Sivertsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 30 7 5     20 5     5         5   5     5                     50
87 Sigve Natterøy Haraldseid CK Haugaland M 30 4               5           5             22         18     50
88 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne CK M 30 4   30                         5     1 14                   50
89 Stian Johnsen Nordvik Skanska Norge AS M 30 4     5           20   20       5                           50
90 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 3               5             5   40                       50
91 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy SK M 30 5           5   5 5           5   27                       47
92 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5 5     20           12     5   5                           47
93 Esben Eliassen Stavanger Kommune/Tasta Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5 5     20   10   5             5                           45
94 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5     5         5         10   5                 20         45
95 Gunnar Eik Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 7 5   5   5     5         5   5                 14         44
96 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / Baker Hughes M 30 6 5       5     5   16         5     8                     44
97 Ole Harald Iversen Steinsvik A/S M 30 4                 5         5             14         20     44
98 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta og Omegn Sykkelklubb M 30 4       20       5 14           5                           44
99 David Rosberg Statoil Kårstø BIL M 30 3                           5             24         14     43
100 Tom Espen Dalaker Rennesøy SK / Rennesøy Sk M 30 5               5 5 5         5                       22   42
101 Adam Ewart Klepp Cykle Club M 30 4               5                 20         5   12         42
102 Szymon Kaczmarski Laerdal Medical M 30 6           8 5 5             5     5       13             41
103 Johannes Førre Madsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel M 30 3                 5         9             27               41
104 Nils-Fredrik Winther-Kaland Søndre Bryne Trøkamelforening M 30 4               5             5       22           8       40
105 Sigurd Aanestad Nærbø SK M 30 4               5         5         12             18       40
106 Torbjørn Hjertvik Statoil BIL M 30 5               5     5   5 18 5                           38
107 Ronny Brattaas Dnf As M 30 4           5                 5             5         22   37
108 Johan Vik A/S Norske Shell M 30 3           27   5         5                               37
109 Gunnar Rysstad Archer M 30 5     5         5             5     5       16             36
110 Lennart Tjensvoll Jæren Gulv AS M 30 4       11       8     12       5                           36
111 Glenn Roger Hisdal Nærbø SK M 30 7 5           5 5         5   5     5       5             35
112 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 7 5   5   1     5             5 9   5                     35
113 Erlend Apeland Søndre Bryne Trøkamelforening M 30 4                             5       20     5     5       35
114 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4           24   5             5             1             35
115 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland M 30 4               5 11         14 5                           35
116 René Larsen Ultratechnology As M 30 3               5             5                         24 34
117 Jahn Even Cox Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4     5   5               5                       18       33
118 Vegard Engesli CK Haugaland / Haugaland Kraft M 30 4           5   5           5             18               33
119 Kim Arild Myklebust Bryne CK M 30 5 5             5     12       5     5                     32
120 Joakim T. Østgård Botnen MDE Consultants M 30 3             5               5                       22   32
121 Torbjørn Erland Tau M 30 3                         5   5                       22   32
122 Kim Hetland Bryne CK M 30 7 1   5       5 5             5     5       5             31
123 Frode Jenssen Sandnes SK / Conoco Philips M 30 5               5 5       5   5             11             31
124 Vegard Lillegraven Hundvåg M 30 5     5     5             5   5 11                         31
125 Kjell Thomsen Stord Sykleklubb M 30 3                 11   5         15                         31
126 Bjarte Sivert Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil M 30 6 5   5   5     5         5 5                             30
127 Rune Rugland Nærbø M 30 6           5   5     5       5     5       5             30
128 Bjørn Egil Djuphagen Svela Flekkefjord SK M 30 6           5   5         5 5 5     5                     30
129 Erik Olstad Stavanger SK M 30 4     5       5               5   15                       30
130 Audun Aakre Dalane SK / Halliburton M 30 4         5     5             5                       14   29
131 Vidar Veggeland Suldal SK M 30 3                 5                                 10 14   29
132 Trond Nilsen CK Haugaland / Solstad Offshore M 30 5               5 5         5 5                     7     27
133 Torbjørn Todnem Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 5       7     5 5   5         5                           27
134 Aurélien Lefèvre Subsea 7 M 30 3             16 5             5                           26
135 Sverre Sverrisson Oceaneering M 30 3           5                 5   16                       26
136 Kjetil Andersen Novaform AS M 30 5 5     5       5         5   5                           25
137 Vidar Bjering Klepp Cykle Club M 30 5           5   5             5             5         5   25
138 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wintershall Norge AS M 30 5 5             5         5   5             5             25
139 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel M 30 5     5         5         5   5     5                     25
140 Enrico Graf Team Oltedal Radel M 30 5     5         5         5   5     5                     25
141 Glen Houghton Baker Hughes M 30 5 5             5   5     5   5                           25
142 Ben Hull-Bailey Shell M 30 5         5 5             5   5                   5       25
143 Ingvald Haaland Klepp Cykle Club / Lyse BIL M 30 5 5             5             5     5                 5   25
144 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 5       5   5   5   5         5                           25
145 Werner Sandslett Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5 5             5             5     5               5     25
146 Johnny Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Simex AS M 30 5               5         5   5 5               5         25
147 Stian Sletten Subsea 7 / Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30 5     5       5 5         5   5                           25
148 Dagfinn Solvik-Olsen Søndre Bryne Trøkamelforening/ Depro AS M 30 5           5   5         5   5                   5       25
149 Mark Jan Van Der Horst Tananger M 30 5     5       5           5   5     5                     25
150 Torbjørn Waage Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Block Berge Bygg M 30 5 5           5 5             5     5                     25
151 Inge Stian Helland Tom Knophs Bryllupskomite M 30 4             5 5             5             10             25
152 Terje Aartun CK Haugaland M 30 4                         5 5 5                     10     25
153 Marius André Ambjørndalen Stavanger SK M 30 3                           5 5                 15         25
154 Even Laukhamar TEAM TIME M 30 3                 5         15 5                           25
155 Daniel Hektoen Shell M 30 3           14   5                                 5       24
156 Frode Nordheim Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30 3     5           14       5                               24
157 Matej Tomka Scan Tech M 30 3           5                 5   14                       24
158 Rolf Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4       5   5                 5                 8         23
159 Tommy Ellertsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4           5   5             5                       7   22
160 Oddvar Madland Harestad Elektriske AS M 30 4     5     7   5             5                           22
161 Anders Nermoen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Etnedal Skilag / IRIS M 30 4               5   7         5     5                     22
162 Tormod Aas K. Lund Offshore M 30 4               5             5                 7 5       22
163 Johan Andersson Bryne CK M 30 3             5               5                 12         22
164 Helge Egeland Dalane SK / Eigersund Kommune M 30 3               5     12       5                           22
165 Andreas Lokna Marine Aluminium M 30 3               5           5             12               22
166 Christian Topstad Stavanger M 30 3           12   5             5                           22
167 Jan Ole Helland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 5     5         5         5   5             1             21
168 Sam Schroit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5 5                       5   5 1   5                     21
169 Ole Amundsen Kvernaland M 30 4               5         5   5     5                     20
170 Sveinung Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4             5 5             5     5                     20
171 Ole Tjerand Bratteli Voll M 30 4           5   5             5             5             20
172 Ørjan Brekke Team Render M 30 4           5   5           5 5                           20
173 Arjen Cense Norske Shell M 30 4           5             5   5     5                     20
174 Kyle Farningham K2PT.NO M 30 4               5         5   5     5                     20
175 Fredrik Faye HighComp M 30 4               5 5         5 5                           20
176 Joar Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 30 4               5 5           5                       5   20
177 Njål Gudmestad Aarbakke BIL M 30 4     5         5             5     5                     20
178 Arild Guttormsen Bring Logistics M 30 4           5               5 5           5               20
179 Kjetil Guttormsen CK Haugaland M 30 4           5               5 5           5               20
180 Stig Haver Horvå Sykkelklubb M 30 4           5   5             5             5             20
181 Leif Helge Helgesen Statoil BIL Kårstø M 30 4               5           5 5           5               20
182 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne CK M 30 4 5             5                   5             5       20
183 Terje Lutsi Sviland IL Sykkel - MIDTHAUG M 30 4             5 5         5   5                           20
184 Stian Njærheim Aarbakke BIL M 30 4     5         5             5     5                     20
185 Henning Schanche Schlumberger M 30 4           5                 5             5         5   20
186 Rolf Skartveit TOSK M 30 4           5   5         5   5                           20
187 Espen Skaaland Dalane SK M 30 4 5             5             5     5                     20
188 Aleksander Snare CK Haugaland M 30 4                 5           5           5         5     20
189 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Bryne CK M 30 4         5     5             5     5                     20
190 Cameron Strachan Statoil BIL M 30 4     5       5           5   5                           20
191 Stian Sætherbø Marathon Oil Norge / Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4           5   5         5   5                           20
192 Kåre Torkelsen Team Mollier M 30 4           5   5   5         5                           20
193 Runar Vedå Hjellvik IL M 30 4                 5       5 5   5                         20
194 Christian Waldmann Bristow Norway M 30 4           5   5         5   5                           20
195 Trond Evensen Stavanger SK / Statoil BIL M 30 3               5           10 5                           20
196 Torstein Rødne Midtbø Tau M 30 3                             5     5                 10   20
197 Ole Jørgen Holbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Team Scan Tech M 30 3           5                 5                       9   19
198 Paul Matthews Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30 3     5   5 9                                             19
199 Oddbjørn Oaland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 3               5             5 9                         19
200 Trond Idar Greiner Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 3                 5         5             8               18
201 Einar Johan Tveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb / SUS BIL M 30 3               5             5                       7   17
202 Dan Torje Allingham Stavanger M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
203 Arne Kaasinen Andersen Nordea BIL M 30 3       5                 5   5                           15
204 Helge Andersen Bryne CK M 30 3               5             5     5                     15
205 Steffen Antonsen Team ASKO M 30 3             5           5   5                           15
206 Mateusz Antos Nortura M 30 3             5 5             5                           15
207 Magne Askeland Cykleklubben Haugaland / Møller Bil Haugesund M 30 3               5 5         5                             15
208 Ronny Askeland Caverion Norge AS M 30 3                           5 5           5               15
209 Roy Karsten Bakken Aksdal M 30 3               5           5             5               15
210 Hugo Barateiro Apply Sørco M 30 3 5   5                       5                           15
211 Ole Endre Bilstad Sola kommune M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
212 Bjarne Bore Nærbø SK M 30 3     5         5             5                           15
213 Johnny Borgenvik Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 3                 5         5             5               15
214 Jo Håvard Borsheim Odfjell Drilling AS M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
215 Lars Einar Borsheim Apply TB Sykleklubb M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
216 Stian Bru Horvå Sykkelklubb M 30 3           5                 5             5             15
217 Phillip Bunani Team Metallteknikk M 30 3               5           5 5                           15
218 Dean Andrew Butterworth Klepp CC M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
219 Sebastian Rodriguez Codina Team Scan Tech M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
220 Lars-Christian Dahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Conocophillips BIL M 30 3           5   5                   5                     15
221 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3           5                       5       5             15
222 Øyvind Feed CGI Norge M 30 3           5             5   5                           15
223 Thomas Finstad Vinmonopolet B.i.l M 30 3             5             5 5                           15
224 Øyvind Fosse Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 3                 5         5             5               15
225 Pedro Franca Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 5   5                       5                           15
226 Eirik Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3             5 5             5                           15
227 Jan Eirik Gjerdevik Bryne CK M 30 3             5 5                           5             15
228 Jim Henning Gjersdal Sandnes M 30 3               5             5             5             15
229 Eivind Stornes Gjertsen Stavanger Sports And Social Club M 30 3                         5         5                 5   15
230 Jarle Gudmestad Depro AS M 30 3     5         5             5                           15
231 Torbjørn Tobben Guttormsen CK Haugaland M 30 3           5               5 5                           15
232 Felix Habedanck ConocoPhillips BIL M 30 3               5         5   5                           15
233 Jens Otto Hatlevold Bouvet M 30 3               5         5   5                           15
234 Frode Horpestad Farmer M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
235 Frode Høyvik Team Helgevold M 30 3                           5 5           5               15
236 Kjetil Jakobsen CK Haugaland / Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 30 3                           5 5           5               15
237 Arvid Jensen XXL SPORT&VILLMARK FORUS M 30 3     5     5                 5                           15
238 Pål Jensen TOSK M 30 3       5       5             5                           15
239 Tom Knoph Sig Halvorsen Sandnes M 30 3               5             5             5             15
240 Morten Kolind Hundvåg M 30 3               5         5   5                           15
241 Hallvard Kolnes Jostein Myge BIL M 30 3                 5         5             5               15
242 Odd Arne Kristiseter Bryne CK M 30 3               5         5   5                           15
243 Geir Johnny Kvalevåg Marine Aluminium M 30 3               5           5             5               15
244 Steinar Kverneland Centrica Aktiv M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
245 Håvard Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 5     5       5                                         15
246 Roald Larsen Team Østensjø M 30 3                 5         5             5               15
247 Stian André Larsen Stavanger M 30 3               5         5   5                           15
248 Birger Lindtjørn Susbil M 30 3     5         5             5                           15
249 Roger Lund EVRY BIL M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
250 Espen Lønne Viju Norge AS M 30 3             5 5             5                           15
251 André Lønning Team Engevik Byggsenter M 30 3                           5 5           5               15
252 Erik Madland Randaberg M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
253 Kim Daniel Mathisen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3           5                 5     5                     15
254 Ole Andreas Middborg Aker Solutions MMO, Stavanger M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
255 Ole Kristian Mjølhus Klepp Cykle Club/Klepp Sparebank M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
256 Frank Yoshi Møllevik Klepp Cykle Club M 30 3               5             5             5             15
257 Peter Nadin Team GE Oil & Gas M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
258 Vidar Nedrebø Dyrlege Vidar Nedrebø M 30 3               5             5     5                     15
259 Jan Erik Nedreaas Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 3                 5         5                       5     15
260 Knut Terje Noraberg A/S Norske Shell M 30 3                         5   5     5                     15
261 Kjetil Nygård Team Vindafjord M 30 3                 5         5 5                           15
262 Romandino Olivieri Baker Hughes M 30 3               5             5     5                     15
263 Christian Pedersen Baker Hughes M 30 3 5             5             5                           15
264 Frederik Pedersen Sandnes Sparebank / TOSK M 30 3               5         5   5                           15
265 Lauritz Pedersen Randaberg SK M 30 3               5             5             5             15
266 Arne Rasmussen Subsea 7 M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
267 Øyvind Refsnes Hommersåk M 30 3     5         5             5                           15
268 Glenn Rostøl Ryfylke sykkelklubb M 30 3     5         5             5                           15
269 Frode Sandal Sola CK/SR-Bank M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
270 Gisle Selbak Haugesund M 30 3                 5         5             5               15
271 Glenn Semsch Atea AS M 30 3           5                 5     5                     15
272 Bjørn Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3           5 5 5                                         15
273 Bengt Skrettingland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / DSS Consulting AS M 30 3           5                 5             5             15
274 Jan Tore Tjoland Snare Steinsvik Group M 30 3                           5             5         5     15
275 Egil Sporaland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3       5     5 5                                         15
276 Arild Stakkestad COSL Drilling Europe AS M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
277 Aslak Stavnheim EVRY BIL M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
278 Asle Stenvaagnes Shell M 30 3           5             5                       5       15
279 Torfinn Kalstø Storø Cosl Drilling Europe AS BIL M 30 3           5                 5     5                     15
280 Lars Sunde Klepp Stasjon M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
281 Frank Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 3               5             5     5                     15
282 Øyvind Søreide OneCo Solutions BIL M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
283 Andreas Sørensen Aibel Haugesund M 30 3               5           5 5                           15
284 Erlend Telstø Klepp Cykle Club M 30 3               5             5             5             15
285 Hans Tjåland Øster Hus Gruppen AS M 30 3             5 5             5                           15
286 Kåre Todnem Velde Gruppen M 30 3     5         5             5                           15
287 Geir Torgersen Team Render M 30 3           5   5             5                           15
288 Vu Tran Sandnes Sykleklubb / Norske Shell M 30 3               5         5         5                     15
289 Thomas Tverback Roxar M 30 3           5             5   5                           15
290 Asbjørn Tore Udstuen Haugesund M 30 3                 5         5             5               15
291 Kenneth Ueland Dataplan Gruppen M 30 3 5             5             5                           15
292 Espen Vorkinn Bryne CK M 30 3               5             5     5                     15
293 Lars Christian Wedøe Interwell M 30 3               5           5 5                           15
294 Roar Aamodt Statoil BIL M 30 3               5           5 5                           15
295 Dan Ivar Ånestad Lothe Bygg AS M 30 3         5     5             5                           15
296 Steffen Thorsen Bryne CK M 30 3 5             1             5                           11
297 Kjetil Torgersen Dalane SK / Nordsjørittet M 30 3                     1   5   5                           11
MENN 40 
1 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 40 14 100   80   40   18 5     70   50   5 70 70 55       24   70 100       757
2 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 40 10     80   18       5 60     50   5 70               70 100 100     558
3 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK / Sr-Transport M 40 21 13   80   11 5 14 5 15 60 35   9 5 5 20 40 5     13 5   40 22 22 45   469
4 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 17 13   5   40 8   5 35 5 70   50   14 70   55 1     35   1 22 40     469
5 Kjetil Hansen Bryne CK M 40 8   100   100     60 5       80     5       40     40             430
6 Lasse Johannesen Bryne CK M 40 11   100   100 11 5   5     5       5 9     80         50 14       384
7 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 40 11 13   80   18 5   5 15       11   5     15             100   70   337
8 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Horvå Sykkelkubb/ Åna BIL M 40 12   30   5 40 16   5   18 35   24   5     24       20         45   267
9 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 8   30   5 80     5   5         5     18             100       248
10 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 40 10     80   5     5 5 60     9   5 13   11               24     217
11 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Halliburton M 40 9 5   80   5     5     5   50   5   50       5               210
12 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 12   30 5   5   35 5     35   5 30 5     12       27     14       208
13 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne CK / Elesco Rogaland Solberg Service AS M 40 11   5   100 11     1     35   5   5 20   5 1           14       202
14 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne CK M 40 8   5   100 5     5     13       5       30     1             164
15 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 8       22     40 5   5     5   5     5           35         122
16 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK / Halliburton M 40 11 5   5   5 5   5         5 15 5   24 5     27               106
17 Svein Olav Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb / Optimera M 40 8     5   11   20 5     12     18 5           30               106
18 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 12 5     5 11 5   5 5       5   5 10           5     14   27   102
19 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 12 5   5   5   5 5     10   5   5 12   5       15     14       91
20 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 9 5       5 5   5 5       5   5   35               14       84
21 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 10 5     5   5   5         5   5   30 5             5   9   79
22 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club / Statoil M 40 11   30   5 5     5   5     5 5 5     5       1         5   76
23 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 40 9 16     5 11     5   5     9 5 10     7                     73
24 Tom Børve Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Halliburton M 40 11 5     5   5   5 5       5 5 5     5     5           18   68
25 Loyd Moksheim Statoil BIL M 40 8     5   5       5       5 12 5           16       14       67
26 Tore Rydningen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 8 5     5   5   5         5   5 9                     27   66
27 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 40 9 5   5   5 10   5         5 13 5     5                     58
28 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes SK / Petrolution M 40 9 5     5   5   5         5 10 5 9           7             56
29 Børge Østrått Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 12 5     5 5 5   5 5   5   5   5 5   1 1                   52
30 Paul Olav Myklebust Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 8 5     5     9 5         5   5             12       5     51
31 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 40 10 5   5   5     5     5   5   5     5             5   5   50
32 Thor Hesselberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 40 8 5     5     7 5   5       5 5     5                     42
33 Jarle M. Ravnøy Statoil BIL M 40 8 5   5       5 5           5 5           5 5             40
34 Svein Harald Sigurdsen Dalane Sykleklubb M 40 7 100   80   80     60             5 70                 100       495
35 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / BTT/ AS M 40 7           50   40 100 35         16           70         100     411
36 Ole Wasbø TOSK M 40 7 100   80     35   20 100 30         45                           410
37 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes SK / Deloitte Advokatfirma AS M 40 7     80     15   10       100     5       100     50             360
38 Bjørnar Bjåstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Seabrokers Group M 40 6     80     30   40         100   45             55             350
39 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK M 40 5   45   100       50           50 80                           325
40 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wellpartner M 40 7     80     40   12         50     22                 22   45   271
41 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 7     80       70 27   14     24 40 13                           268
42 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 40 5   100   100       5     9       5                           219
43 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 40 5 100   80         5             5     22                     212
44 Arne Eigil Aksnes Bryne CK M 40 4       100       5             5                   100       210
45 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7     80         5 35       5 22 5     55                     207
46 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 40 3 100   80                   24                               204
47 Bruse Kverneland Seabrokers Group M 40 4           22   18           80 60                           180
48 Tore Tjetland Statoil BIL / Sandnes SK M 40 6 13   80   40         20       5 20                           178
49 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 7 13   80   18     5   12 35             11                     174
50 Sven Husveg Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Spinn M 40 3 100             8           45                             153
51 Jan Espen Lanton Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 6             45 13 15         55 10                     14     152
52 Cato Tveit Stavanger SK M 40 4     80   40       18                             14         152
53 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK M 40 5   11 80             11 35       5                           142
54 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club M 40 5   30   5 5         18                 80                   138
55 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK M 40 5               5     35       5       80     11             136
56 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 7       22   14   5   5     24   5                         60 135
57 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland / Solar Norge M 40 4                           40 5           50         40     135
58 Erling Lunde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4 100     5   24   5                                         134
59 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3                                   55       5         70   130
60 Bjørn Ståle Varnes Ryfylke SK / Slb BIL M 40 4           12   5             5                         100 122
61 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7 16         7   5 15           5       45               27   120
62 Reidar Skrunes CK Haugaland / If Skadeforsikring M 40 3                                 55       40         22     117
63 Anders Grimsmo Bryne CK M 40 4   100           5             5     5                     115
64 Jo Frøyen Brødrene Dahl M 40 5 13   5       55 14         27                               114
65 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Apply Sørco M 40 5       5       5 27           5                       70   112
66 Oddgeir Sunde Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5       22       5   5                       10           70 112
67 Edvard Hagman Bryne CK / Novaform M 40 5       5 5     5                     80         16         111
68 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 40 4   100           5             5     1                     111
69 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 13   80     18                                             111
70 Arnt Sigve Undheim Bryne CK M 40 3       100       5             5                           110
71 Hans Rune Tonstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4       22   27   24             35                           108
72 Bengt Wik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4             15 5       80     5                           105
73 Helge Willy Espeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team VELUX M 40 7     5     5   5           18 5           15             50 103
74 Johnny Høyland Dalane SK M 40 4                   11         5   60                 22     98
75 Roald Kluge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 6                   5     9   5 20               35 22       96
76 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 7 5     22   9   5             5             14   35         95
77 Bård Ivar Koppang Aktive PwC M 40 4             5 5             5         80                 95
78 Gianbattista Tosi Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6       5 18   5 5             5     55                     93
79 Arne Lima Bogafjell Sykleklubb/Kruse Smith/Team Velux M 40 5       22 40 20   5             5                           92
80 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne CK / Peisteknikk AS M 40 5 1             5             5     1 80                   92
81 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 5   80       5                                           90
82 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 40 3 5   80         5                                         90
83 Rolf Aasland Otra IL Sykkel M 40 3               11             5     70                     86
84 Kai-Inge Lie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7 5       5     5         5   5     5                   55 85
85 Robert Vikeså Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5     5       24 5 27       24                               85
86 Anders Tornensis Bryne CK M 40 5 5                   35       5 20   16                     81
87 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL M 40 7 5   5     5   5             5       35     18             78
88 Trond Magne Hegglund CK Haugaland M 40 5         11       15           5           24         22     77
89 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7     5   18     5   5         5     15           22         75
90 Jomar Furuvik Tengesdal Sport M 40 4           5   5       60     5                           75
91 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4 16             22   30         5                           73
92 Gorm Kipperberg Handelshøgskolen Ved UiS M 40 7 5         5   5         5   5                   5     40 70
93 Dag Arnesen Statoil BIL M 40 5     5         5         24   5             30             69
94 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Spinn M 40 3                 8           5     55                     68
95 Robert Kvæven Klepp CC/Åna BIL M 40 5   30   5   5       18         5                           63
96 Ola Hausken Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5       5     30 5 15           5                           60
97 Torvald Refsland Jærentreprenør M 40 5           5   5       40 5   5                           60
98 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club / Tine M 40 5   30   5       5             5     15                     60
99 Aksel Hegreberg TASTA OG OMEGN M 40 3