Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
Ramo Scott Kalas Unique Cyclewear
KVINNER 17 
1 Susanne Andersen Stavanger SK K 17 5       100   100   100               100   100                           500
2 Anna Stray Rongve CK Haugaland K 17 3                                 100   100               100         300
3 Elise Karoline Moi Andreassen Sandnes SK K 17 3                               100                 80 100           280
KVINNER 20 
1 Ingvild Roti Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 20 10 100 100         100         100 100     100 100 80               100 100         980
2 Erika Lyngsnes Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 8   80 100       80   70         100       50       100     80             660
3 Kristine Lepsøe Haaland SOKO K 20 6       60       80       80         70 5             55             350
4 Veronica Gjerde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 20 3                                   30           80 100             210
5 Gro Tuxen Steingildra Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 20 3         100                       60 12                           172
6 Merete Nybru Kvernaland K 20 3                                 80 11           70               161
7 Ingvild Thu-Olsen Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå K 20 3                                   5     100       40             145
8 Jeanette Inderdal Jenter på Hjul K 20 3             70           55         5                           130
9 Katarzyna Medrela Laerdal Medical K 20 3               60       55           5                           120
10 Kjerstin Saltveit Halliburton K 20 3             60           50         5                           115
11 Hanne Waalen Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 20 3       45               45           5                           95
KVINNER 30 
1 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 14     70 70   80     60   80 1   70           1       50 30 50   70 100 80   812
2 Ann Christin Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 11         60 80   55     100 60 100 60       13   100         60     80       768
3 Stine Fikerud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 10         50     50       55 80   70   80 40             60 80 80         645
4 Vibeke B. A. Steen Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 8         45     60       35           35           70 50 70       100   465
5 Jeanette Johannessen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Bristow Norway K 30 9               20       20 70       35 5 100   80       35 60           425
6 May Brit Høyvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 8         45     35     70 24           5           40 18 55           292
7 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / Norske Shell K 30 7     100 100       100           100   80                 100     100       680
8 Laila Våge SATS K 30 6 100       60 100   80       100           50                           490
9 Aina Nylund Sola Cykleklubb / Wintershall Norge K 30 6     80   100     70       80           55             80             465
10 Hilde Topdal Bryne CK K 30 7     70 70   80                 55     12           50   50           387
11 Ann Åse Stava Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 4                       50         100 45                 100         295
12 Tone Hatteland Lima Team Hitec Products K 30 3                           80   100   100                           280
13 Tone Leirsti Tasta & Omegn Sykkelklubb K 30 5           55 80       60         30   5                           230
14 Agnieszka Janicka Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Time kommune K 30 3                       70                       80 70             220
15 Sabine Nehmert Klepp Cykle Club K 30 4     55 55               18               80                       208
16 Christine Olsen-Hagen Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 3                                   8               100         100 208
17 Elin Vatne Ålgård K 30 3 80           50           20                                     150
18 May Kristin Fosså Freudenberg Oil&Gas K 30 3                                   5     100       27             132
19 Lene Falnes Wedøe Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 4       45                   55     22 5                           127
20 Brit-Helen Bøe Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 5               30       14       40   5             22             111
21 Christine Kåsen Nesvik Talisman Energy/Sandnes sykleklubb K 30 3       50                   55       5                           110
22 Alice Pussacq Schlumberger K 30 4               18         40       45 5                           108
23 Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 3               14         35       50                             99
24 Karin Vaksdal Aker Solutions MMO, Stavanger / First Geo / TOSK K 30 3               40         45         5                           90
25 Silje Nordland Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 3                         55         5             20             80
26 Hanne Thu-Kure Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå K 30 3               16       22                         27             65
27 Marianne Jørs Hansen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Atea K 30 3       40       12                   5                           57
28 Vassilka Furuly Jenter på hjul K 30 3                         18         5             9             32
KVINNER 40 
1 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes SK K 40 13       100   100 100   100     100 100 100   100 100 80     100       100 80           1260
2 Lillian Løyning Bryne CK K 40 16 1   100   100 80   100 80       80 55 80     60 100   70 100   1 100 70           1177
3 Torill Stålesen Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 16     27 55   55     40   70 1   35 15   18 5   80       50 30 50     60 80   671
4 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 13     55 55   55     40   70 1   35       5   55       50 22 45     60     548
5 Brit Brustveit Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 8 80     60     60         60 70 27       45 80                         482
6 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne CK K 40 8     27   80     70       70     15     35             55 60           412
7 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 8 35   35 22     50 5         24         5       50                   226
8 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 7           70         100     100 100 80               100           100   650
9 Irene Kristin Eikemo Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Statoil K 40 5       100       80                         80       100 100           460
10 Hilde Hetland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 5       100                   100       5   100       80               385
11 Hanne Egge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 7               30       35     55   40 11                 100   100     371
12 Mari Dubland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 7     27   80   70         1     60     50           70               358
13 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb / SUS Bil K 40 7     80   50             1     15     5           60       100       311
14 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne Cykleklubb / MPM BIL K 40 6     27   80 60           1   55 80                                 303
15 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne Cykleklubb / SpareBank 1 SR-Bank K 40 5     80   80   80         1   55                                   296
16 Elisabeth Aase Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 7     55                 24     15     5       80     1     100       280
17 Edel Karin Hovland Dalane SK/Eigersund kommune/PulsEgersund K 40 4 100                   80   60         40                           280
18 Jorunn Hagesæther Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 40 6   100           24       30     45   45 5                           249
19 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 4         22             80   60                     60             222
20 Liv Bråten Birkeland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 4         45     45       40         55                             185
21 Siv Bråten Hauge TOSK/Halliburton K 40 4         45     55                 60 20                           180
22 Siri Evertsen Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 3       55                     15                         100       170
23 Anne Berit Dyngen CK Haugaland K 40 3                 60               35                       70     165
24 Brit Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club K 40 3       24                               60                   80   164
25 Hilde Stray CK Haugaland K 40 3                       18         70   70                         158
26 Lene Levang Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 40 4         27             55           14     60                     156
27 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes Sykkelklubb K 40 4         35                 27   70   22                           154
28 Kjersti Fornæss Jordbærpikene K 40 3       27                               70   55                   152
29 Laila Meihack Sandnes sk K 40 4 50           55           35         5                           145
30 Torunn Lea Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel K 40 3     40 35         70                                             145
31 Grethe Skræi Braut Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 5     55 55               24           5             1             140
32 Siv Heidi Eikemo Stavik Sandnes Sykleklubb / RFK K 40 4               30         55         5             50             140
33 Anita Horpestad Brede Sola CK K 40 4                       27           5             35   70         137
34 Margrete Thorsen Dalane SK K 40 3 70                       50         5                           125
35 Christine Hammer Bore Randaberg SK / Aibel AS K 40 5       30       22       16       50   5                           123
36 Anne Elin Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 4         35             7           5       70                   117
37 Gro Anita Aartun Imsland Sauda SK K 40 3                             22   30                       50     102
38 Anne Nina Knutsvik Sandnes Sp.bank K 40 4               20       20       55   5                           100
39 Oddny Klingsheim Stødle Shell K 40 4             45         9 40         5                           99
40 Inger Ørmen Statoil BIL/Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 40 3     60   24                         5                           89
41 Wenche Hovland Universitetet i Stavanger K 40 4 30           30           12         5                           77
42 Wenche Svela Bore Klepp Cykle Club K 40 3                       14           7               55           76
43 Mona Nordbøe Westco Miljø AS K 40 4 27           27           13         5                           72
44 Lise Eskeland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 3                       5       45                 20             70
45 Wenche U. Vinningland Time Sanitetsforening K 40 3             40 5                   5                           50
46 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 3                         30         5             14             49
47 Kirsten Marie Paulsen Aksdal K 40 3                                 5 5                 30         40
48 Hildegunn Færaas Team Faeraas K 40 4               5                 5 5                 22         37
49 Anett Knutson Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 3               18       12           5                           35
50 May Britt Våland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / May Britt Våland Coaching K 40 3         22               1         12                           35
51 Tove Seime Aksdal K 40 3                       5           5                 18         28
52 Anette Nilsskog Arbeidstilsynet K 40 3               5         14         5                           24
53 Kari Kyllingstad Archer Oiltools K 40 3               13       5           5                           23
54 Anne Marie Kvinnesland Falkeid IL Sykkel K 40 3   1                   5         13                             19
55 Annelin Skare Statoil BIL/TOSK K 40 3               7       5           5                           17
56 May Didriksen Dalane SK K 40 3 1                   1             5                           7
KVINNER 50 
1 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 9 100           100 70           100   100   30   100   100         100         800
2 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 50 9     80 100             70 1           5   1       80 60       100     497
3 Sissil Magnussen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Jenter på Hjul K 50 8 60     40     70 14         60         5     80       30             359
4 Grethe Lunde Ck Haugaland K 50 4                 100     100         100 80                           380
5 Kjellaug Egeland Bryne Cykleklubb / Kverneland Group B.I.L K 50 5               100       40           40       80     80             340
6 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb / BP Norge K 50 6 80     50     80 45         70         5                           330
7 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 5         100     55         100         5       70                   330
8 Inger Ripland Dalane SK K 50 4                     100             27           100 70             297
9 Mona Døhlen Berntsen Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 4               60       50           55             100             265
10 Wenche Grønning Stueland CK Haugaland / Politiet K 50 3   100             80               80                             260
11 Gerd-Berit Gjerdevik Sandnes Sykleklubb / jenter på hjul K 50 6             70 14         60         5     80       30             259
12 Gunvor Sandve Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 50 5     80 100             70 1               1                       252
13 Nancy Noraas Avinor BIL/Sandnes SK K 50 4       70             80   80         20                           250
14 Gro Lærum Håland Randaberg SK K 50 6       55       12       35       55   14             55             226
15 Katrine Boxill Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3         100             60           50                           210
16 Ingunn Studsrød Universitetet i Stavanger K 50 4 70           50           45         5                           170
17 Mai Brit Hanasand Rennesøy Sykleklubb K 50 3               20                         100       50             170
18 Greta Espedal Holsvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 50 3         60                         5               100           165
19 Ellinor Hoemsnes Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL K 50 4       60                       50   5             45             160
20 Bodil Knutsen Randaberg Group K 50 4 55           55           35         5                           150
21 Sidsel Margrethe Rasmussen Statoil BIL/TOSK K 50 3                       45     60     45                           150
22 Ellen Amdal Sauda SK K 50 3                                 60 5                     80     145
23 Bente Serigstad Tine/Klepp CC K 50 3               80       55           5                           140
24 Gerd Tone Mæland Jenter på hjul K 50 3                         60     35   5                           100
25 Susan Østbø Randaberg SK K 50 4               15       22           5             35             77
KVINNER 60 
1 Marta Monsen Spinn K 60 5       100     100       100   100         80                           480
2 Hege Bang Jenter på hjul K 60 6             70 100       80 70     100   18                           438
3 Marit R. Åsland Jenter på Hjul K 60 3             80           80         40                           200
4 Lilli-Anne Gundersen Team Jenter på Hjul K 60 3 100           60                     27                           187
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 17     1   100 55   100 100   100 80   70 100 55 100 15   100 100     100   80     100     1356
2 Knut Reiestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 18 100   100   100 100 80 50       55 45 70 100   70     100 70     60   8   60 50 100   1318
3 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 14   100 100   100 100 100         70 100 80     100 80 60         80   80 80         1230
4 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 12     80 80   100   80       80 100 100 100 100   100           80           100   1100
5 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 16     80   100   80 5 100   100 55 30 35 100     20 80   80     60   60   80       1065
6 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 12     45     100 100 70       80 80       100 22     100     70   100   80       947
7 Thomas Byberg Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 13     45 80   50   50       100 100     60 80 22 100   80     60   80           907
8 Kjetil Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 12     80   100 100     100     1 35 30 100 55   100       100                 100 901
9 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 11     60 100   100   70       60           45   80 100     70   70       100   855
10 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 12     45   100 50               70 100     15   60 60     60       70 100 100   830
11 René Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 10     100 100   70     100       50 100   70   60               45     100     795
12 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 11     100   100       100       22 70 100 60   11       100       20         100 783
13 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 50 9     100 100   80     100           80     5       100           100     100 765
14 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 8       16   100         100       100         100               100 100 100   716
15 Bengt Enersgård Stavanger SK M 40 9     80 80             100       100 55   27                 80 80   100   702
16 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 40 15     14 80   18 70 13     100 18       55   14   100   1   60   55   1 100     699
17 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 50 9     27 12               80       100   100 70     100       100 100         689
18 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 12   100 100 80   50     100     40       5 5 45                 60 35 50     670
19 Kristian Smaamo Suldal SK M 20 9     20 80   30 100 80       80         100       100                 35   625
20 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Sandnes Sykkelfabrikk M 20 8                         22     70   40 100         100   100 100 80       612
21 Sveinung Orstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 8     45   100 100     100   45 18               60   100                   568
22 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40 8     80 80       70     27 100           5               100 100         562
23 André Danielsen Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 7     100     55   100       100 100     60   35                           550
24 Roger Amdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 7       80       55         55         45   100               100   100   535
25 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland M 60 6                       70     100   100 80                 100   100     550
26 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6         60 80     100           80             100             100     520
27 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 6     45           100   100             70     100     60               475
28 Bjørn Austerå Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 5     55   100             100           60       100                   415
29 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK M 20 5       35   100                           100                 70 100   405
30 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord Sykleklubb M 30 5           100     100           100                 40         60     400
31 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK M 60 5 100           100       100 27           16                           343
32 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 30 4       80   100     100           100                                 380
33 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4               100           100   100   24                           324
34 Dag Foseid Stord Sykleklubb M 50 3                 100           100 100                               300
35 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 60 3                                       100       100       100       300
MENN 17 
1 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 17 11     100 100   100   80       70     100 100               60   100   100   100   1010
2 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club M 17 9     80 55   60         100 60       55   70           55           100   635
3 Robin Færaas Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17 8   80                             60   70   100         70 70 60   70   580
4 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK M 17 8     80 60   50                   50   50   100       45       70       505
5 Arne Kalland-Olsen CK Haugaland M 17 5                 100           100   100                   100   100     500
6 Henrik Myge Gulsrud Stavanger SK M 17 5       45         100   80         100               80               405
7 Thomas Lønning Falkeid IL M 17 5   100                   35         70   80               60         345
8 Fredrik Dversnes Dalane SK M 17 4                       100   100       80           55               335
9 Olav Hallingstad CK Haugaland M 17 4                 60               80   100               80         320
10 Sebastian Angelsen Stavanger SK M 17 3           100   100                   100                           300
11 Sindre Reidar Hole Mohr Stavanger SK M 17 3           60           80                       70               210
12 Martin Håland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse M 17 4     60 27               55           35                           177
13 Anders Ueland Skeie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3       30             70         40                               140
14 Morten Riise Stavanger SK M 17 3           45                   30                       55       130
15 Sigurd Retallack Stavanger M 17 3                       40           13                 50         103
16 Adrian Pedersen Team Oltedal Radel M 17 3       24                       35   15                           74
MENN 20 
1 Sigmund Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 13 100     15   18   60 100     40 70     60 24 16                 60   45 40   648
2 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 16       5   11 60 55 40   30 35 60     24   22   55 70 80       55   20   22   644
3 Vidar Varland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 9     45 80         40   100   20     35               30       27 70     447
4 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 20 14     14 18   14     40   30 10       18   5   55   80       27   24 40 24   399
5 Andreas Kverneland Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 10       20               24     30   40 13     55 80   1   50 1         314
6 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK M 20 10 55   5 5     35       14 7       12   5       35             30     203
7 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 20 8 50   7 10     45       16 5           5           5               143
8 Andreas Richter Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Qualisoft M 20 9     5   50 9   11         13     7   5           5       13       118
9 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 9     8 9   12   16       5           5   22 1               18     96
10 Magne Aarsteinsen CK Haugaland M 20 6                             35   70                   80 70 80 45   380
11 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 20 4                             100                 70       60   100   330
12 Johannes Olsen Stavanger SK - ConocoPhillips BIL M 20 6       45       70       70           9   100       27               321
13 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6     15                     80 5 60                   80     70     310
14 Kenneth Ueland Bryne CK Solstrålene / Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 5     50   80 30           50   70                                   280
15 Sindre Ueland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 6 80           40         16 50                         35 45         266
16 Christian Erevik Riise Stavanger SK M 20 3           100                   100                           50   250
17 Leiv Børge Mjølhus Stavanger SK M 20 3                 100                             45           100   245
18 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Stavanger SK M 20 3     100 80                       60                               240
19 Einar Kalland-Olsen Stavanger SK M 20 3       80   55     100                                             235
20 Rasmus Viken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3                                                       60 70 100   230
21 Richard Kverneland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 5     45                 30       60   18                   60       213
22 Glenn Sletten Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 6     45   80 11   45       13                       1               195
23 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK M 20 3     55 80   55                                                   190
24 Alf Våland Nærbø SK / Gann Tre AS/Jæren Sportssenter M 20 6       40   22 70       30             5                   22       189
25 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK M 20 4       5   55         100                         24               184
26 Jarle Kolbeinsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 20 3                                 55   70               55         180
27 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - COSL B.I.L. M 20 5           16         35             5   55       60               171
28 Henrik Skeie NOV - Varhaug sykkelklubb M 20 7 70   9 7   13 50         14           5                           168
29 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Medvind M 20 5       30               20       30   5       80                   165
30 Christian Furuhaug Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 6                       12 40 60   16   15           15               158
31 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb / Avinor AS M 20 5     20 14   30         30                                 60       154
32 Anders Håland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 5               30 100     5           5           13               153
33 Sebastian Kartfjord Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Sandnes Sykkelfabrikk M 20 3                         80         12                   60       152
34 Gunnar Sande Stavanger SK M 20 3     70     55                 22                                 147
35 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 5     13 27             30             5               70           145
36 Trond Fugelli Sykkelzentrum M 20 5                     30   45     24   11   30                       140
37 Mats Liver Skandsen Aker Egersund M 20 3 30                 100               5                           135
38 Vegard Mortensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 5 40   5   50   24           7                                     126
39 Bjørnar Eikeland Østensjø M 20 3   100                                                 13   10     123
40 Carl Christian Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 5       27               22           5     50     18               122
41 Christoffer Jønsson CK Haugaland M 20 5                 27           30     5                 20   40     122
42 John Anders Sirevåg Raustein Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 5               15       5           5     45           40         110
43 Ørjan Kommedal Archer M 20 3                         60     24   24                           108
44 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Hafrsfjord SK M 20 7       5       27       5       10   5                 30   18     100
45 Tommy Haga Sola CK, T. Haga Maskin M 20 4         60             5 27         5                           97
46 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3       11   20                           55                       86
47 Einar Stadheim Vik IL M 20 3               40       27           14                           81
48 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb M 20 3     45                         15                       18       78
49 Tore Høien Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 20 4                       5           5   27           40           77
50 Sven-Kato Ege Flekkefjord SK M 20 3     12                         5               60               77
51 Tor Ivar Gjære Stavanger SK M 20 3                                 16         30       30           76
52 Eirik Nysted Stavanger M 20 4                       9       5               16   45           75
53 Sigbjørn Bowitz Ohma Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil M 20 4       8                       14       35               16       73
54 Tore Espevik Nedstrand IL M 20 3                                 27 5                 35         67
55 Eirik Sviggum Aker Egersund M 20 3 45                   13             5                           63
56 Ola Kaurstad Team Norsea Group M 20 4             16           35     5   5                           61
57 Bjørn Gran Sestøl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 3                                   5           5     50         60
58 Simon Haaland CK Haugaland M 20 4                 22           11   13                       13     59
59 Rasmus Hauge Aibel Haugesund M 20 4                                 5   24               15   12     56
60 Willy Kristiansen PUT Sandnes M 20 4             30         5 16         5                           56
61 Ole Selvåg Klepp Cykle Club - Team Elkjøp Klepp M 20 4               22       5           5       24                   56
62 Roar Hollund Nesse Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel M 20 5     5 5       35       5       5                               55
63 Anders Ree Faber Bygg M 20 4 27           15           5         5                           52
64 Olav Risa Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 4               5                   5     27                 15   52
65 Anders Holm Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3                         15                             13 20     48
66 Ole Johan Olsen Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå M 20 3                                   5     24         18           47
67 Lars Øyvind Alvestad Bokn Sykkelklubb M 20 5   1             22               5             5     8         41
68 Kjetil André Storesund CK Haugaland M 20 3                                 5   30               5         40
69 Daniel Aleksander Solheim Statoil BIL M 20 4                       5       11   5                   16       37
70 Eirik Pedersen Bryne Cykleklubb - Baker Hughes M 20 4     11 13               5           5                           34
71 Kjetil Vatnaland Bokn Sykkelklubb M 20 4   1                             22 5           5               33
72 Anders Christensen Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå M 20 3                       5           5               22           32
73 Christer Fosen Randaberg SK M 20 4               5       5           5   16                       31
74 Charles Twallin Stavanger Sports & Social Club M 20 4     10                         8   5           7               30
75 Martin Solheim TOTAL E&P BIL M 20 3               20       5           5                           30
76 Nils Martin Eide Cegal Blueback M 20 4       5                 14     5   5                           29
77 Fredrik Hatlestad Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Qualisoft AS M 20 3                               10   5           13               28
78 Simen Hoff Ålgård Cykleklubb M 20 3       5   16                       5                           26
79 Jonas Julien EY M 20 4               5       5 10         5                           25
80 Sander Madsen Odfjell Drilling M 20 3               14       5           5                           24
81 Ørjan Stavnem Svensson Team Relacom / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 4                       5 8     5   5                           23
82 Kristian Waalen Team Bouvet M 20 4                       5       5   5           5               20
83 Fredrik Celius Norske Shell M 20 3               10               5               5               20
84 Thomas Haga Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 3       5   9                                   5               19
85 Michal Zamojski Laerdal Medical M 20 3               7       5           5                           17
86 Kris Cruickshank Sola Cykleklubb M 20 3                               5   5           5               15
87 Laurent Gourc Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 3                               5   5           5               15
88 Erlend Julien Hitec Products M 20 3               5       5           5                           15
89 Kjetil Kvalevåg Ålgård M 20 3                       5       5   5                           15
90 Stian Tveit Oneco BIL M 20 3               5       5           5                           15
91 Gøran Håland Østensjø Elkjøp Klepp M 20 3               5       5           5                           15
MENN 30 
1 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 13 70   45 100             100 55 80     5   60   55 50     22   60       50   752
2 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 15     45 80   50   20     100 15   30   60   5   55       40   22   45 50 100   717
3 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 10     100 80   50   80       60 60   100 80   15   70                       695
4 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 9   80 10   50     18 100   100             60     55     15               488
5 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 14     5 80   14   5     27 5 18 30           55       20   40   60 10 100   469
6 Bjarte Gausel Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 11     45 80       35     100 20 30 20   60               15   18       35   458
7 Lars Bergerengen Rennesøy SK M 30 8     45 80       60       35 55     70   18                 80         443
8 Jon Petter Nordbø Klepp Cykle Club M 30 8         12 50         100     50           27       40       60 100     439
9 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 13               16 22   100 5 13     5     40   50     40   24 50   5 16   386
10 Erling Kristiansen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Roxel Elektro M 30 9     45 10                 24 20   60 30 35           40   50           314
11 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 8 60   45 8               45 40     60   13                   22       293
12 Kjetil Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 9     11 80   14           5       60   5       70       11       24   280
13 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK / Vestec as M 30 8     10   100 50   27       5   35       5               10           242
14 Tore Frøyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 12     5 5     60       12 5       5 20     24       5     40 8 16     205
15 Sveinung Lunde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 8         5     10                 24 5     30         12 27       60 173
16 Rolf Inge Berge Team Bogafjell Tempo / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 8 50       18 5 55 8 16     5   10                                   167
17 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Tasta og Omegn Sykkelklubb M 30 8     5   50 5 5       16 5       60   5                           151
18 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 30 10     5   12 5   5     22 5           7   24       15   35           135
19 Simon Odland Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 30 9 30   5 5   5 50         5 9         5           5               119
20 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 13     5   5 5         22 1 7     5   5           5   5 11 9 16     101
21 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30 10     5 5   5         22 5       7   5   24       8       15       101
22 Ole Jørgen Holbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 9         5   15 5     15   5         5     22     5           22   99
23 Kim Sørensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 11     5   5   20 5       5 5     5   5           5       15   15   90
24 Kjetil Elde Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 9 10           5 5       5 5             8   40       5 5         88
25 Tom Knoph TEAM Magneten Sport / Sig Halvorsen M 30 8 27   5       24         5 5         5           5   5           81
26 Kim Svindland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 13     5 5   5 5   5   11 5 5     5   5   9           5       5   75
27 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 8       5       5       5       5   5     18     5   5           53
28 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb - STANGELAND MASKIN M 30 8     5   7 5 13         5 5         5           5               50
29 Aleksander Snare CK Haugaland M 30 8                 5           5   5 5 5             5 5   5     40
30 Anders Varhaug Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 7 80     80     70 40     100   35             55                       460
31 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6       80               16   100   60   5       100                   361
32 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 7           14       100   24           70               16   22   45   291
33 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 30 5     8     5                       50           100         100     263
34 Torleif Solli Stord Sykleklubb M 30 5                             100     5           45     60   50     260
35 Eivind Vegstad Bømlo SK M 30 3                 100           100 60                               260
36 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 6     100 80   50           5           5               14           254
37 Øystein Olsen CK Haugaland M 30 3                 100           100                           50     250
38 Reidar Risnes Stord Sykleklubb M 30 3                 100           100                           50     250
39 Bent Inge Bakke Søgne Cykleklubb / Team SkiClub M 30 4                       70           5           100   70           245
40 Georg Feed Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 30 5                                 55 16 80               70   20     241
41 Rune Bøe Stavanger SK M 30 4     45 80   50                   60                               235
42 Petter Bøe Stavanger SK / London Dynamo M 30 3     100 80   50                                                   230
43 Kevin Stuart Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3     45 80         100                                             225
44 Justin Nash Stavanger SK / BARSK M 30 5     45 5       13     100         60                               223
45 Harald Todnem Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Klinikk Optimal Tananger M 30 6         50     30       18 30 30   60                               218
46 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes SK / Miles M 30 5       7   14       100               30               55           206
47 Per Erik Sørgaard Beyne Cykleklubb/Madlaleiren M 30 5     45 80               14       60   5                           204
48 Tor Helge Tjøstheim CK Haugaland M 30 6                 100           20   5 5           8         50     188
49 Jarle Hamre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / IF Klypetussen M 30 7     5   50             5       60   5           20       35       180
50 Erlend Norheim Klepp Cykle Club M 30 4             45                           35         15         80 175
51 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 30 7               15       5         45 5               13 45     35   163
52 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5               5 16   100                                 22   18   161
53 Henrik Borgenvik Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 7   60     50             5       5   5                   15 16     156
54 Kjell Sigve Grønning Aker Solutions MMO M 30 5 35           35     70   5           5                           150
55 Jahn Even Cox Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6       80               5       5   5   24               27       146
56 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4     8   100                 30       5                           143
57 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland M 30 5   50           7 16               60 5                           138
58 Johannes Førre Madsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 5                 11           15   35   45               30         136
59 Kim Borg Larsen Sola CK / Benetton Stavanger M 30 5                       30   13   60   5               27           135
60 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 5                         18     60   5     40         7           130
61 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland M 30 7   40             5           15   16   27               14   5     122
62 Thore Thengs Dalane SK M 30 6 55     5   14         27     16       5                           122
63 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club M 30 4           50           10   50       5                           115
64 Vidar Huru Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5               22       11           5               30   45       113
65 Rune Rugland Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel - Jærmaskin M 30 7 40   5 5     40         5 12                     5               112
66 Vidar Kringlemoen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5               5         8         5     24                   70 112
67 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta og Omegn Sykkelklubb M 30 5         50     24       12     11     10                           107
68 Torbjørn Hjertvik Lyse BIL M 30 6             30 5       5 11       50 5                           106
69 Glenn Solvang Team DeepWell M 30 4   70             13           10     5                           98
70 Rolf Sør-Reime Hushovd og Rema 1000 M 30 5   55 5       22         5           5                           92
71 Mathias Stene Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 3       12   50           27                                       89
72 Julius Kvietkauskas Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 30 3               12                   5 70                         87
73 Vegard Thuestad Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 7                 13     5     5   14 5 24               20         86
74 Even Laukhamar Stord SK M 30 4                       5         40 5                 35         85
75 Bjørnar Barka Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 30 5               5       5                           9 22     40   81
76 Esben Eliassen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5     5                 5       60   5           5               80
77 Jarle Heldstab Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 6     5   13 14   11                   5   30                       78
78 André Løvåsen Bertel O Steen M 30 4     45 11   5           13                                       74
79 Henning Leidland Covent M 30 3 13                 55               5                           73
80 Håvard Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5     5   50             5           5           5               70
81 Jesper Gejl Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb - Racing Depot / SPINN M 30 6     5                 5   40   5   5           9               69
82 Roar Fjermestad Eie ConocoPhillips BIL M 30 3         18             22           27                           67
83 Frode Koldal Titania AS M 30 3 12                 50               5                           67
84 Nordin Amundsen Nordic Crane M 30 4               5         5         5       50                   65
85 Atle Sivertsen Statoil BIL/TOSK M 30 4         50             5       5   5                           65
86 Helge Egeland Eigersund kommune M 30 3 45                   15             5                           65
87 John Arne Toppe COSL Drilling Europe M 30 3                       5           5                         55 65
88 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Bryne Cyklekubb M 30 3     5                             5 55                         65
89 Geir Magne Fossmark CK Haugaland M 30 5   30             11     5             12               5         63
90 Svein Erik Tønnesen Dalane SK/ Navico M 30 3 12                 45               5                           62
91 Morten K. Espedal Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 30 6               5       5       5   5           5           35   60
92 Rune Vidar Vestre Aksdal M 30 5   24                             5   14               10   7     60
93 Rolf Tjemsland Weatherford M 30 3   50                   5           5                           60
94 Arve Sandvik CK Haugaland M 30 3           14     22           20                                 56
95 Vegard Engesli CK Haugaland M 30 4   35           5                 5                   9         54
96 Jon Steinar Jonsson Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4                       5 11       27 10                           53
97 Svein Aase Crossfit Haugesund M 30 7   22             5     5         5 5                 5   5     52
98 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne Cykleklubb - Bike Brothers M 30 4     5                       5     5       35                   50
99 Bjørn Egil Djuphagen Svela Flekkefjord SK M 30 6 24   5 5                       5   5           5               49
100 Octavian Butica Statoil BIL M 30 5             5         5           5       27       5           47
101 Eirik Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 5             27         5 5     5   5                           47
102 Rune Idsø Haugaland Kraft BIL/Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 30 4               5                 15   22               5         47
103 Jim Henning Gjersdal Egersund M 30 6 16     5             10 5           5               5           46
104 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb / Maxbo Proff M 30 5     5 5   14               12                           10       46
105 Stian Sletten Subsea 7 / Stavanger Triathlon Sykkelklubb M 30 6 20             5       5 5     5   5                           45
106 Kristian Egedahl Team DeepWell M 30 7     5   5   18         5 5         5                           43
107 Kjetil Endresen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6                       5 5     5   5                 7 16       43
108 Stian Watne Stavanger tsk/Norsk etikett system M 30 6 18             5       5 5       5 5                           43
109 Frode Høyvik Førresfjorden M 30 4                                 5 5 15               18         43
110 Szymon Kaczmarski Laerdal Medical M 30 4               10       8 20         5                           43
111 Håvar Bjorland Henriksen Nærbø SK M 30 6     5   5             5           5   7               15       42
112 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK - Aarbakke BIL M 30 6       5       5       5       5   5           15               40
113 Endre Gaard Dwellop M 30 5                       5         5 5     20         5           40
114 Leif Helge Helgesen Optimera/Monter M 30 5   20             5     5         5                   5         40
115 Adam Ewart Klepp Cykle Club M 30 3                       5                 30         5           40
116 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 6         9     5       5   10   5   5                           39
117 Per-Gunnar Risa nærbø sk M 30 6     5   5   13 5       5           5                           38
118 Paul Asle Våge Sparebank 1 Regnskapshuset M 30 5           5   5       5 18         5                           38
119 Morten Braut Sandnes Eiendomsselskap KF M 30 3         18                 15       5                           38
120 André Eie Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 30 4               5                               5   5       22   37
121 Glen Houghton Baker Hughes M 30 5     5       16         5       5   5                           36
122 Glenn Roger Hisdal Nærbø SK / Lyse M 30 7     5 5   5   5               5   5               5           35
123 Dag Morten Salte SOKO M 30 7       5       5       5       5 5 5           5               35
124 Espen Vorkinn Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 7     5 5               5     5     5           5       5       35
125 Cato Wallin Sola CK M 30 5         5             5           5           15     5         35
126 Ronny Brattaas Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 6               5       5           5           5   5       9   34
127 Øyvind Lode Block Berge Bygg M 30 5       5     14         5           5           5               34
128 Sverre Sverrisson Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5     5                   5         5   13             5         33
129 Tomm Eriksen Stavanger M 30 4               5       5           5 18                         33
130 Mateusz Antos Nortura M 30 6             7 5       5 5     5   5                           32
131 Roy Atle Simonsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30 5       5               5     5     5                 12         32
132 Espen Furenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3                       5           5       22                   32
133 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne M 30 3 22                     5           5                           32
134 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wintershall Norge AS M 30 5             11           5     5   5               5           31
135 Olav Risa Statoil BIL M 30 5                       5           5   11           5   5       31
136 Anders Apeland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 6       5       5       5 5         5               5           30
137 Erlend Apeland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 6       5       5       5 5         5               5           30
138 Phillip Bunani Team Pinoy Padyakero M 30 6               5       5         5 5           5   5           30
139 Svein Erik Haugland PGNiG Upstream Interntional AS M 30 6       5       5       5       5   5               5           30
140 Inge Stian Helland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / TEAM MAGNETEN SPORT M 30 6     5         5       5           5           5   5           30
141 Ingvald Haaland Klepp Cykle Club M 30 6     5   5             5           5               5       5   30
142 Jan Tore Tjoland Snare HTS M 30 6                 5           5   5 5 5               5         30
143 Erik Olstad PWC M 30 4               5       5           5     15                     30
144 Andreas Lokna CK Haugaland M 30 3                 5               10                   15         30
145 Gunnar Reynisson Mr Super Gunni Sykkel Klubb M 30 4 14           5         5           5                           29
146 Anders Linndal Premier Oil M 30 4                     13 5       5   5                           28
147 Asbjørn Hjørnevik Dirdal IL M 30 3                       5         18 5                           28
148 Fredrik Faye HighComp M 30 4                 5     5         12 5                           27
149 Kjetil Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 6         5 5   5       5 5                     1               26
150 Torbjørn Todnem Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4     5                 5   11       5                           26
151 Sveinung Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3                                   5           5     16         26
152 Jan Ove Kleiveland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3     5                                 16       5               26
153 Morten Ahlborn Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5               5               5   5           5   5           25
154 Trond Atle Amundsen Kays Betongsaging AS M 30 5 5           5         5 5         5                           25
155 Enrico Graf Team Oltedal Radel M 30 5       5               5       5   5           5               25
156 Kim Hetland Bryne CK M 30 5       5               5           5           5   5           25
157 Morten Kolind ENDSWELL M 30 5         5 5           5       5   5                           25
158 Vegard Lillegraven Aker Solutions MMO, Stavanger / SSK M 30 5     5 5   5                   5   5                           25
159 Joakim Olufsen ELIXIA M 30 5       5       5       5 5         5                           25
160 Wincimar L. Reporma Øglænd System A/S-Team Pinoy M 30 5               5       5         5 5           5               25
161 Gunnar Rysstad Sandnes BMX / Archer M 30 5           5   5       5       5   5                           25
162 Cameron Strachan Statoil BiL M 30 5     5 5                       5                       5   5   25
163 Cato Thingbø-Støldal Viju Norge AS M 30 5               5       5 5         5               5           25
164 Niklas Åke Valskaar Songa Management AS / TOSK M 30 5         5     5       5       5   5                           25
165 Sigbjørn Skjørestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 30 3                       5           5   15                       25
166 Jarle Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 4         5   9         5                       5               24
167 Ørjan Brekke Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3                                   5   14             5         24
168 Vidar Nedrebø Bokn Sykkelklubb - Gjesdal Senterparti M 30 3                                   5     14     5               24
169 Torgeir Rørvik Bruket Stord SK M 30 4                       5         8 5                 5         23
170 Mattis Stordalen Flister Lyse BIL M 30 4 8           5           5         5                           23
171 Trond Evensen Stavanger SK - Statoil BIL M 30 3                                 13 5           5               23
172 Kjetil Nedrebø Masiv Bygg M 30 3                       5           5     13                     23
173 Erlend Claussen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4       5               5           5                   7       22
174 Andrej Urbanovsky Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4               5         5       7 5                           22
175 Johan Mathias Boman Stord SK M 30 3                 11           5                       5         21
176 Trond Atle Olsen Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 30 3     5                 5               11                       21
177 Jan Kåre Bredal Sola CK M 30 4         5             5       5   5                           20
178 Stian Bru Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå M 30 4               5       5           5               5           20
179 William Clinton CK Haugaland M 30 4               5                 5 5                 5         20
180 Sindre Thelin Eltarvåg EY M 30 4               5       5 5         5                           20
181 Jens Otto Hatlevold Bouvet M 30 4               5       5       5   5                           20
182 Odd Martin Haugsland Odfjell Drilling M 30 4       5       5               5   5                           20
183 Eskil Høyvik Subsea7 M 30 4           5   5         5         5                           20
184 Frode Jordbrekk sola ck/ jordbrekk forskaling M 30 4         5     5       5           5                           20
185 Odd Arne Kristiseter Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4     5                 5           5           5               20
186 Johan Lende Depro AS / Nærbø SK. M 30 4     5   5 5                       5                           20
187 Ståle Berge Lønseth Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4               5       5       5   5                           20
188 Ross Milne BP Norge M 30 4               5               5 5 5                           20
189 Christian Pedersen Klepp Cykle Club - Baker Hughes M 30 4     5                 5           5           5               20
190 Trond Skeie Hundvåg M 30 4               5         5         5           5               20
191 Vu Tran Sandnes Sykleklubb / A/S Norske Shell M 30 4     5 5       5               5                               20
192 Bjørn Bergaas Utne Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Norsea M 30 4                       5       5   5           5               20
193 Maciej Zwierzchowski PGNiG Upstream International AS M 30 4               5       5           5               5           20
194 Arve Friestad Depro AS / Nærbø SK. M 30 3         5   10                     5                           20
195 Gustav Fyljesvoll Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 30 3               5                   5                       10   20
196 Trond Viggo Gravdal Bryne CK M 30 3               5                         10         5           20
197 Martin Lundgren CK Haugaland M 30 3                                 5 5 10                         20
198 Jone Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3             9         5           5                           19
199 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim Førresfjorden M 30 3                                 5                   5   8     18
200 Kjetil Jakobsen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 30 3                             7   5 5                           17
201 Stein Johansen Sola Cykleklubb M 30 3     5                           5                         7   17
202 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy SK M 30 4               5       5           5     1                     16
203 Jan Erik Tuen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4     5                 5           5           1               16
204 Torbjørn Alendal Aibel M 30 3                                 5 5                 5         15
205 Dan Torje Allingham Stavanger M 30 3               5       5           5                           15
206 Gustav Anders Amundsen Cameron S&S M 30 3         5             5           5                           15
207 Terje Rolland Andersen Proserv M 30 3                       5           5           5               15
208 Erik Forgaard Andreassen Statoil BIL M 30 3                       5       5   5                           15
209 John Tore Asaldal Omega as åkra sykkelgruppe M 30 3                 5               5 5                           15
210 Erik Rønning Bergsagel Stavanger M 30 3       5                       5               5               15
211 Kjetil André Bidne Stavanger SK / Knutsen OAS Shipping M 30 3     5 5                           5                           15
212 Jon Arne Birkedal ConocoPhillips M 30 3                               5   5           5               15
213 Torbjørn Bjerga Stavanger M 30 3               5         5         5                           15
214 Ole Tjerand Bratteli Øvra Holding M 30 3               5       5           5                           15
215 Sven Brucherseifer Dirdal IL Sykkel - Team Steinberg M 30 3                       5           5           5               15
216 David Byberg SUSBIL M 30 3             5         5           5                           15
217 Kjetil Bækholt Team Scan Tech M 30 3               5         5         5                           15
218 Jorge A. Da Rocha Real NOV M 30 3       5                 5         5                           15
219 Lars-Christian Dahl Tasta og Omegn Sykkelklubb / Conocophillips BIL M 30 3     5                         5   5                           15
220 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel M 30 3       5                       5   5                           15
221 Stian Eiken Sandnes M 30 3                               5   5           5               15
222 Jørn Ole Ese CK Haugaland M 30 3                                 5                   5   5     15
223 Øyvind Feed CGI Norge / Randaberg SK M 30 3               5               5   5                           15
224 Sylvain Ferro ConocoPhillips BIL M 30 3                       5       5   5                           15
225 Christian Foder Aibel / Skib Halloy Cykleklubb M 30 3                       5           5               5           15
226 Pedro Franca Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3         5                     5   5                           15
227 Leif Arvid Friis Statoil BIL Kårstø M 30 3                                 5 5                 5         15
228 Jostein Førsvoll Kverneland Bil M 30 3               5       5           5                           15
229 David Gmoser OMV M 30 3             5           5         5                           15
230 Gustav Grastveit Rogaland politiidrettslag M 30 3       5               5           5                           15
231 Trond Idar Greiner Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 3                 5               5                   5         15
232 Frode Gulliksen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3     5   5                   5                                 15
233 Rasmus Haneferd Subsea7 M 30 3               5       5           5                           15
234 Svend Louis Haugsnes Aksdal M 30 3                                 5   5               5         15
235 Daniel Hektoen A/S Norske Shell M 30 3       5               5       5                               15
236 Espen Henriksen Spinn Sykkelshop M 30 3                                 5 5                 5         15
237 Frode Horpestad Sig Halvorsen as M 30 3               5       5           5                           15
238 Anders Idsø Frøiland Bygg M 30 3       5                       5   5                           15
239 Thomas Idsø Frøiland Bygg M 30 3       5                       5   5                           15
240 Anthony Johansen Førresfjorden M 30 3                                 5   5               5         15
241 Andreas Jordell EY - Team Vestlandslefsa M 30 3       5               5           5                           15
242 Einar Vikeså Kjølberg Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 30 3                       5           5           5               15
243 Bjarte Sivert Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 30 3     5 5                       5                               15
244 Reimar Landa Sola Bygg as M 30 3       5               5           5                           15
245 Mats Lindell SKAGEN Fondene M 30 3                       5 5         5                           15
246 Glenn Rune Lyse Lyse / Øl og Kondis M 30 3                       5 5         5                           15
247 Espen Lønne Viju Norge AS M 30 3                                 5 5               5           15
248 Torbjørn Mosdøl Bryne M 30 3                       5           5               5           15
249 Cato Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 30 3                       5           5               5           15
250 Ingvar Myklebust Stena Recycling M 30 3                                   5           5   5           15
251 Jan Erik Nedreaas Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 3                 5               5                   5         15
252 Knut Terje Noraberg Shell M 30 3               5               5   5                           15
253 Erling Øie Norheim Kverneland Group B.I.L M 30 3               5               5   5                           15
254 Felipe Monteiro Nunes Ocean Installer B.I.L. M 30 3                       5       5   5                           15
255 Ingve Nåden Team Velux Isola Leca M 30 3               5       5           5                           15
256 Noralf Olsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3         5                         5                       5   15
257 Pawel Osajca Team Cofely Fabricom M 30 3               5       5           5                           15
258 Ivo Prans Jadarhus M 30 3             5           5         5                           15
259 Svein Reidar Rasmussen Flekkefjord SK M 30 3       5                           5           5               15
260 Kjell Arne Rød Team SI. Bygg M 30 3 5           5                     5                           15
261 Richard Hausken Røthe Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel M 30 3                 5           5   5                             15
262 Knut Olav Lende Sandve SUS BIL M 30 3             5         5           5                           15
263 Frode Sedberg Ifra Eior M 30 3               5       5           5                           15
264 Daniel Seldal K. Lund Offshore M 30 3                       5 5         5                           15
265 Lars Ole Sikkeland Statoil BIL M 30 3                       5       5   5                           15
266 Frode Skjæveland Ålgård M 30 3                         5         5               5           15
267 Sverre Soleng Bogafjell Sykleklubb - Statoil M 30 3                       5           5           5               15
268 Aslak Stavnheim Bryne CK M 30 3                       5           5               5           15
269 Erling N. Stensland Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30 3                               5   5           5               15
270 Stian Sætherbø Det norske / Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3               5       5           5                           15
271 Frode Sæverud Bømlo SK M 30 3                             5     5                 5         15
272 Øyvind Søreide NOV M 30 3               5       5           5                           15
273 Kristoffer Bakk Thørud Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3             5         5           5                           15
274 Jarl Undahl Statoil BIL - Kårstø M 30 3                       5         5 5                           15
275 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 3     5                 5                       5               15
276 Arild Kalleland Vallestad Statens Vegvesen M 30 3                                 5   5               5         15
277 Johan Vik Shell M 30 3       5                       5   5                           15
278 Sindre Værnes Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3                               5   5           5               15
279 Lars Christian Wedøe Sandnes Sykleklubb /Interwell M 30 3                       5       5   5                           15
280 Jonas Wignäs GDF SUEZ/ENGIE M 30 3                       5           5               5           15
281 Espen Wæraas Stavanger M 30 3               5       5           5                           15
282 Torbjørn Waage Tubakken Sykkelklubb - Team Magneten Sport, Block Berge Bygg, Horvå M 30 3                       5           5           5               15
283 Terje Aartun CK Haugaland M 30 3                 5               5                   5         15
284 Øyvind Aase Kruse Smith AS M 30 3             5         5           5                           15
285 René Åsen TOSK M 30 3                       5 5         5                           15
286 Frode Gamst Falkeid IL M 30 3   1                   5                             5         11
287 Ove Skretting Nærbø SK M 30 3           1             5         5                           11
288 Kjetil Torgersen Dalane SK / Nordsjørittet M 30 4 1                   1   5         1                           8
MENN 40 
1 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 14 50   80 80   55 45       100 35       55   16   100 70     60   55   55       856
2 Inge Holla Fevik og Omegn CC / Statoil M 40 9       80   70   60       60 80     80   70               70   100       670
3 Bjørnar Bjåstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Seabrokers Group M 40 10       80   55 22         45 24     55   45   100       60   24           510
4 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK M 40 16     5 8   18   5 100   100 5   24 18 55   5   40       22   5 40 45       495
5 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 9     14       50 55       50 60   100     55   45       30               459
6 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 12     80 5   55   11       8   24   55   5     1     22       80   100   446
7 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes SK / Statoil BIL M 40 9     80 80   55           5       55   5   40   35       30           385
8 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 40 13     10   40 9     100     5 5 13   55 40 5     55     7   13           357
9 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 8     80   5 55         100 27           45           22   18           352
10 Frode Mehus Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 10     14   100 5           5   8 18     5       100   1       27       283
11 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger TSK M 40 11 40 55 5 5   5 20           15       27 5 100             5           282
12 Tore Rydningen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 8     14                 5 11 18   55   5     60 100                   268
13 Kristian Jong Høines Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 8       14       14     100 5       55   5               14   45       252
14 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 40 11     8   5 18         24 5 5 50   55   5           30   16           221
15 Steffen Horpestad Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg M 40 8     16       45 50       15 40         5           30   15           216
16 Loyd Moksheim Statoil BIL M 40 10       5       5 20     5         45 5 50   35             15 27     212
17 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Akersolutions M 40 8     7   40     20       5 11     55 55 10                           203
18 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 14 27       22 7 27         5 12 5   5 13 5     35     5   9   20       197
19 Helge Willy Espeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 9   45     22     8       5       5 30 5                 16       60 196
20 Hans Eyvind Meihack sandnes sk M 40 9 60     5     35 15       5 27 5     35 5                           192
21 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 9     5     5   12       5   12 100     5           1           40   185
22 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 9     7   100 7 9         5       5   5       30           15       183
23 Njål Fjotland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 14     5     5 5       9 1   18   5   5   18       7   5   27 24 12   146
24 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 11     7         16       5 9 18 18 5 5 5           15     30         133
25 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 9     5 5       5       5       5         40     15     13   40     133
26 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 10     5   5     5       5         5 5           5   5   50   30   120
27 Bjørn Færaas Bokn Sykkelklubb M 40 8               5       5         5 5     27         5 14       50 116
28 Erik Brodahl Sandnes SK M 40 8     5 5       10       5       55   5       24       5           114
29 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola CK / Statoil BIL M 40 8     7   5   27 5       5       5       40           12           106
30 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 40 11     5 5   7         5 5       5   5   40       5   5   15       102
31 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 40 13     5 5   5 5 5     5 5       5   5   12       5       5   22   89
32 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 11     5   5 5 14       22 5 5         5           5   5     13     89
33 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes SK / Petrolution AS M 40 9 40   5 5     14 5       5 5     5   5                           89
34 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 13     5   5 5   5       5 5   5 5   5     14     5     5   13     82
35 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK / Nærbø sk M 40 9     5 5             5 5           5     24     15   7   11       82
36 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 10       5       5       5       5   5   16 15     5   5   7       73
37 Stian Laland Sola CK M 40 8     7   5 18         22 5   5       5               5           72
38 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne Cykleklubb / Elesco Rogaland Solberg Service M 40 10     5     5 7         5   5   5   5   16       5       5       63
39 Truls Lea Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 10   16 5 5   5   5 5     5     5