Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
Ramo Scott Kalas Unique Cyclewear
KVINNER 17 
KVINNER 20 
1 Veronica Gjerde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 20 12               50 60   80 80     80 100 60       100   70   100   70 80     930
2 Erika Lyngsnes Bryne Cykleklubb K 20 7         70     60 80   100 100     100               80               590
3 Andrea Terjesen Bryne Cykleklubb K 20 6         100     80 70   70 70                           100         490
4 Mette Karlsen Dalane SK K 20 6 100             55             1   45                 80       100 381
5 Kristine Lepsøe Haaland SOKO K 20 6   80     50             45       80 20           60               335
KVINNER 30 
1 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 22 80   70 80   60   60 70   1 1 80   80 80 22 100   60 1   1 100 60 1 50 80   70 1207
2 Stine Fikerud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 10   70             80   80 45   60 100     80         100   80   80       775
3 May Brit Høyvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 14   27     50     55   80 55 22   50 45   8     70     60   55 80 55       712
4 Christine Olsen-Hagen Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 8 70   80   70     80       60                         70   60   100   590
5 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 6     100   100               100       60                 100 100       560
6 Agnieszka Janicka Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Time kommune K 30 6       100             100 55               100     80   100           535
7 Ann Åse Stava Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 6   100                   70       100 45   100                     100 515
8 Jeanette Johannessen Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 7   55                 70 30     70 70 18               45           358
9 Kjellaug Røiseland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Fjoset Power Gym K 30 6 50 13                 50       35   5           45               198
10 Silje Agnethe Kommedal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Jenter på hjul 2016 K 30 6 45 9     45           35       27   5                           166
KVINNER 40 
1 Torill Stålesen Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 22 70   55 80   55   40 1   70 1 55   60 55 5 100   55 1   1 80 70 1 50 80   100 1085
2 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 8           100   70         100 100           100           100 80 100     750
3 Anett Knutson Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 8   55       55           55         5       100   70   60   50       450
4 Irene Kristin Eikemo Statoil/ NOR K 40 7   100 100                 100         70           100   100   100       670
5 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 7               80 100       100 100 100 100 80                           660
6 Hilde Hetland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Eigersund kommune K 40 7 100       100     100 100       100 70     22                           592
7 Siv Bråten Hauge Rennesøy sykkelklubb - NOR K 40 7   70                 100 60         35           80   80   70       495
8 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 7     80     70           70         45     1 100   1               367
9 Jane Tove Søyland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 7   40 50     22     70                       60   40       50       332
10 Bodil Asheim Tveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 6               45     80 40   50     13           70               298
11 Ann Theres Skretting Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 6     1         40       1         5     1 100                   148
KVINNER 50 
1 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 17 80   100     80   70 80   70 1 100   80 24 11 80   100 1   70       80     100 1127
2 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 11           100   100 100   100 100     100   100 100   1     100   100           1001
3 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 12 100 60       70         60   80 80 22   27       100   1 60     70       730
4 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 12   27     60           55 30 60   70   5     1 80   1     100 55       544
5 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 11 70 55     70           50   60   55   5     1     1     100 55       522
6 Gerd-Berit Gjerdevik Sandnes Sykleklubb / jph K 50 8 50 15     45           35       27   5           30   60           267
7 Sissil Magnussen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 8 45 15     35           27       24   5           24   55           230
KVINNER 60 
1 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 10 100 100     100           100 100 100   100   60     1             100       861
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 12   70 100     100     100   100 55     100   80     100         80 80 60       1025
2 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 12 100 60 55   100           80 70   80 80 80 60                   80 100     945
3 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 14 80 70 9     100   30 100   80 55     100   50       80       40 70 70       934
4 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 16   40 8         100   100 55 45   100 5 40 15     60       70 27   80 80   70 895
5 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 60 10   100 60   100     100 80     100         15       100       100   100       855
6 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 12   50 100 60   100       100 100       55 50 60 70           80           27 852
7 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 11   80 30 80         100     70       100 24     70       100 80 70         804
8 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 8 100         100   100         70             100         100 100 100       770
9 Kjetil Hansen Sandnes M 40 12   60 100   100     100 60   100 12     24   55               60   35 55     761
10 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes M 30 10     30     100 100   100               80 100   60         50 70   70     760
11 René Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 9   100 100   70     100     80                   100       80 80 50       760
12 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 10 70   100   70         100       100 24   70       100       20       100   754
13 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 20 8   100 70               100 100       80     100         100 100           750
14 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 10     100   55     100         70         55             70 60 55 100   70 735
15 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 30 10   100 100   80       100     50     100   5     60         55   70       720
16 Roger Amdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 40 8   55       100 100   100     60   100 100   100                           715
17 Lars Bergerengen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 9   70     60     100 100     100   100 100   5               70           705
18 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team M 40 10 100 80 16         100 60   70 60     100   8     100                     694
19 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 9   45 70         100 100     100 100     70 9     70                     664
20 Jon Petter Nordbø Klepp Cykle Club M 30 10     100     14   100 100       45 27       80   27             70 100     663
21 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 8     100   100     100 100     40 100     60       60                     660
22 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 8 100   70         100       60 70     100     80   70                   650
23 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 9     30     100 100   100     60         40       70         70 70       640
24 Sveinung Orstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 8     27   100     100   100     100 100 1     100                         628
25 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 50 9         60   100   80     50   22     5         100         100   100   617
26 Einar Kjetland Statoil BIL M 40 8       70           100       100   50 5             70     100     100 595
27 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb / TPG M 20 7           100   100 100     80 80       16       100                   576
28 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7     13     100     60               24 100   55             100       452
29 Inge Holla Fevik & Omegn CC / Statoil M 40 6   70         100         70   100 100   100                           540
30 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6     70         100 100                       100         60 100       530
31 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / BTT / Aker M 50 6   100     100     100       80         55       80                   515
32 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Ånnasklubben M 30 6     30     40   100   100       100     5                           375
MENN 17 
1 Arne Kalland-Olsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17 8       100           100       55   100 100             100   60       100 715
2 Fredrik Dversnes Dalane SK M 17 8 100             100         100   100   60     100           60 70       690
3 Olav Hallingstad CK Haugaland M 17 9       70           40   60   45   70 50   80         70           60 545
4 Markus Aksel Andreassen Stavanger SK M 17 8   80 55   27         100   100   70     55                   40       527
5 Martin Støldal Gjervan Stavanger SK M 17 6   70 40   24             55         35     55                     279
MENN 20 
1 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 15 70 60 10   13     20 35   70 45     100     40     30       60 22 12 45     632
2 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK M 20 8     70   60     100 100         50                       22 22     70 494
3 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 20 15     15   14     20 35   55 13     60   5 40     50       50 16 18 35   30 456
4 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 20 8         30     35 50     70   50                   80 80   55       450
5 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 11     15     70   35 15         18     5 50   70             24 50   55 407
6 Sven-Kato Ege Flekkefjord SK M 20 8 50   20   30     22 24                 50     100                 45 341
7 Carl Christian Sola M 20 8     11   18           60 35     80   10                   16 27     257
8 Glenn Sletten Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 8 60 50 12     45     24     1         5               55           252
9 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 8     5     35           10   16   70 9             70           30 245
10 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 20 8 55         22   15     50 7         5 30   15                     199
11 Morten Asbjørn Erevik Riise Stavanger SK M 20 10     5   8     10 11               5 27             40 12   22   22 162
12 Andreas Richter Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 9     5         7 10     5         5 24   18           14 5       93
13 Markus Waage Stavanger SK M 20 7     70   70     100 100                 70               35 55       500
14 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6     70   80     100                   70     100           55       475
15 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips BIL M 20 7     70   55                 30     60     50           35 55       355
16 Kristian Smaamo Sand M 20 7   55     30             55   27     27   70                 30     294
17 Steffen Mathiesen Dalane SK M 20 6 80             14     80 45     50   14                           283
18 Vidar Varland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 7     13     55   35 24         27                         27     45 226
19 Andreas Kverneland Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 7   45     30             35   13   27 5                   16       171
20 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club / Øster Hus Gruppen AS M 20 6     7   55     35 45     5         5                           152
21 Fredrik Høyer Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6   40           16       24         7     30             16       133
22 Christoffer Jønsson CK Haugaland M 20 6   20 5                         40 5                   11     45 126
23 Kjetil Lønne Bryne Cykleklubb / Elkjøp Klepp M 20 6     5     20     35   40 5         5                           110
24 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Hafrsfjord SK M 20 7   35     11     9       9         5                   5 20     94
25 Kjetil Kvalevåg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 20 6         5     5             27   5               35   5       82
26 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6               12 14     16         5                 14 11       72
27 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 7   24 5   10             5   8     5     10                     67
28 Stian Tveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 6                       5   5 18 20 5                   5       58
MENN 30 
1 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 18 60 14 30   60     27 100   60 16 24   35   40 70           60 35 70 16 24   100 841
2 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 9     30     40   100           100       40   22           40 70     60 502
3 Thomas Byberg Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions M 30 9   50 30   60             100     100 70 5     20         60           495
4 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 10 24   30   60     27 24       100         50     55       22 35         427
5 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 8 45 11       40   100   100                     60         35 5       396
6 Kim Sørensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 12               5   24 70 14 13   55   5 30   20             5 40   60 341
7 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 8   27 100 70   40   5           24     20                     22     308
8 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 12   9 30   60       24     5 50 5     5       45       24 35 7       299
9 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 10     5     40     24   55 12         5     15             11 27   100 294
10 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 10   24 1   15     27 30     30         8     30         30   70       265
11 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland M 30 8       45               5   5   11 5   70         30           24 195
12 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 8     5   24     5 24                               16 18 14     50 156
13 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 8 30   5     5         45 9   12   15                           30 151
14 Ole Jørgen Holbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 10   5 5     11   12 13         12     5 22   5             5       95
15 Stian Sletten Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 8 18       13           22       8 7 5     5             5       83
16 Aleksander Snare Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 9   5   27           7       5   5 5             5     5     15 79
17 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK M 30 8     5     5     5     5         5 18     22         12         77
18 Stian Watne Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 30 8 15 5     5           18 5     5 5 5                           63
19 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 8           5     5     5   5     5     5       27     5       62
20 Bjørn Egil Kalseth Klepp Cykle Club M 30 8     5     5           5         5 16   5         5     15     61
21 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 9     1   5     5 5   9 5         5     5           8         48
22 Sindre Thelin Eltarvåg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 8   5 5                 5   5 5   5     5       11             46
23 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK M 30 7 40           70       30 5     12   5                       80   242
24 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland M 30 6   13   50           100   5   15   24                             207
25 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 6     8         14             55   18               45   24       164
26 Jarle Hamre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 6           18           5   8             50         35 27       143
27 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland M 30 7                   16       12   18 5             35     5     50 141
28 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 30 6   12     24     27       5   8                           60     136
29 Vegard Thuestad Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 6                   16   5   5   22 5             40             93
30 Kjetil Endresen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 7                 10     5       12   22   8         12     22     91
31 Kristian Egedahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 7   5                 35 5 13   18   5                   5       86
32 André Eie Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 30 6     5         7           5     5     9               45     76
33 Rolf Inge Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 6 35 5                         18   5     7             5       75
34 Roy Atle Simonsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30 6         5         16       5   27 5             14             72
35 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wintershall Norge AS M 30 6 24   5                 5     10   5               14           63
36 Stein Johansen Tubakken Sykkelklubb - Parkettgruppen M 30 6   5 5   13         24     10   5                               62
37 Tom Knoph Sig Halvorsen as - Team Magneten sport M 30 6 27   5               5 5     13   5                           60
38 Svein Aase Kruse Smith Entreprenør AS M 30 6       24           5   5       5               7           13 59
39 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30 6     5   15     12 13     5     7                               57
40 Gabriel Bjorland Bryne Cykleklubb / Halliburton M 30 7   5 5     9   14 10     8         5                           56
41 Eirik Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 6     5               5 5     18                   15   5       53
42 Szymon Kaczmarski Laerdal Medical/Nina&Nel M 30 6   8           5       7         5     13             14       52
43 Geir Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb - OBOS M 30 7   5 5     5         15 5         5     5                     45
44 Glen Houghton Klepp Cykle Club M 30 6     5         5     20 5         5                   5       45
45 Cameron Strachan Statoil BIL M 30 7 11 5     5                   5   5     5             5       41
46 Espen Vorkinn Bryne Cykleklubb / Showroom M 30 7     5     5   5 10     5     5   5                           40
47 Anders Idsø Vaulen Beachboys M 30 6   5     5                       5     5           11 5       36
48 Thomas Haga Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 6     5         5       5   5           5             5       30
49 Ingvald Haaland Klepp Cykle Club M 30 6     5     5           5         5               5   5       30
50 Kim Svindland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 6         5     5       5     5   5               5           30
51 Arne Stian Aarrestad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6     5     5   5       5     5   5                           30
MENN 40 
1 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 8   55 70     100     100       80       55     70         70           600
2 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 13     70     40       100   18 27 30 16 24 20     18       100   70 35       568
3 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 8     70   60     45                   60   22           70 100 100     527
4 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL/ Horvå M 40 13   22 70     5   45 27   24 5 50 30 27     70   35         45           455
5 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 40 11 60   70         100 27   55 10   30     16     35         40 1         444
6 Bjarte Gausel Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 9   16 16     100   45       45         35       80       55   35       427
7 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 11     16   20     45     45 50 60   50   14     1         18 70         389
8 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 11 15   70   20   60   27     5     24   12     35         40 50         358
9 Bernt Erland Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 8   5     60     45 27     35   100 16   27                           315
10 Bruse Kverneland TOSK / Seabrokers M 40 8   10     5             13     55 55 70       70           18       296
11 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 8     5     40       100     27 30     5             45   8         260
12 Ove Kalvatn Sandnes Sykleklubb / TPG M 40 8     5   60     45 27         11     5       70       24           247
13 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 10   9       40   14   27 16 5   5 16 45 5                           182
14 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 13 35   5   9   50   5   5 5     7   5     5         12 24 5       172
15 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 9   11 70     5   5 14     5 18       5     18                     151
16 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK M 40 8 35   8   20     14       5         5       40           5       132
17 Arne Lima Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Kruse Smith M 40 9 50 5 5   20     14 14   13 5                         5           131
18 Njål Fjotland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 11     1               5 5 60 5     5     8         14 1 12 14     130
19 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 8   5 8   9             5         5             24       50   22 128
20 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 11     5     40   5   27 5 5   5 5 5                   13 5       120
21 Petter Alhaug Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 9   5 5         14 14   9     5 24 35 5                           116
22 Edvard Hagman Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 8     8     5     14   15 5         5               5 50         107
23 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 40 13 8   5     5   5 5   5 5     5   5 27   5           13 5       98
24 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 10   5 5     5     5     5         5 35   5             5 12     87
25 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 11     5         5 5   5 5   5 11 16 5     5         9           76
26 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club M 40 8     5     5           5 13         24   5             5 5     67
27 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 9 11   5         5     10 5 7   13   5                   5       66
28 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 8     5     18   5 5     5         5     12         11           66
29 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / GA-BIKES Racing Team M 40 9 18 5 5     5         5 5     9 7 5                           64
30 Svein Hetland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 10     5     5   5       5   5 5   5                   5 7   16 63
31 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Spinn M 40 8 5     27 5     5 5     5     5   5                           62
32 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 8     5         14 5             5 5               5 14 5       58
33 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 40 10   5 5   5     5       5       5 5     5         5   5       50
34 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 9   5 5     5         5 5   5 5   5                   5       45
35 Arve Stålesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 10     5     5   5       1 5       5 1   5           1 5       38
36 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 8     5     5         5 1     5 5 5               5           36
37 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7   40       100         50       50   5             55     100       400
38 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 40 6         22       60         100     60     45             100       387
39 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland M 40 6                   100       30   60 14             100           50 354
40 Morten Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7     70   60     45 60               5               20     80     340
41 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7 80   70       60         45 9       5                   45       314
42 Paul Magne Skjold CK Haugaland M 40 6   18   100           27   5       80                           50 280
43 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7   24     60     45     45 5   30                     30           239
44 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7         60       5       12       5 60               50 22       214
45 Bjørn Færaas Bokn Sykkelklubb M 40 6       55           12   5         5   60         60             197
46 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 40 7 40                     5         5       70     55 15   5       195
47 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6 70             5       9 70       30                   11       195
48 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 7 55                   45 1     5   5               50   22       183
49 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7         20     45 5     5   30 50   5                           160
50 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7     5   20                       5 45     30         24   30     159
51 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 6   20 5   60           30 30         5                           150
52 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb - Sparebanken Vest M 40 7 45 13       18     14   30 5               20                     145
53 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6               15   27       9     5                 24 40       120
54 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7   5 5     5   45       5         5                   18       88
55 Rune Olsen-Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6           5           5         5 35   5           13         68
56 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Marius M 40 6           18         5 5         5       30       5           68
57 Trond Morten Formo Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7   5                 5 5     8 22 5               16           66
58 Trond Magne Hegglund CK Haugaland M 40 6       24           12   5   5   5               15             66
59 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7     5     5     5     5   5     5     35                     65
60 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 6     5     18   7 14               5     10                     59
61 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6     5     5     5     5         5       30                   55
62 Sveinung Lunde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Team Interwell M 40 6   5       5           5   5   30 5                           55
63 Arild Nærland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6                       5         5       18     5   13 5       51
64 John Inge Blom Pettersen Klepp Cykle Club M 40 6     8     5     14       11       5     5                     48
65 Ove Undheim Orre M 40 7   5     5       5     5         5       16           5       46
66 Roar Fjeldheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6     5         5 5     5         5 20                         45
67 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 6   5 5     18           5         5     5                     43
68 Børge Angell Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6   5             5     5         5               13   9       42
69 Ulf Tjåland Dalane SK M 40 7 11 5           5     5 5         5                   5       41
70 Harald Vasshus Klepp Cykle Club M 40 7           5         5 1               5         5   5 15     41
71 Ivar Magnus Iversen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7     5   5             5       5 5                 8 5       38
72 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 40 7     1     5   14                 5 1   7             5       38
73 Jan Rune Haugstad Rpt M 40 7     5   5           5 5 7   5   5                           37
74 Roy Øiamo Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7   5                   5       5 5     5       7     5       37
75 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7   5       5           5   5 5   5                   5       35
76 Gaute Nord-Varhaug Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 40 7 5 5       5         5 5         5               5           35
77 Tron Husberg Stavanger M 40 6     5         5           5     5                   5 9     34
78 Jan Tore Fjelland Sola Cykleklubb M 40 6   5             5   8 5     5                       5       33
79 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6     5     5           5         5     7             5       32
80 Morten Pollestad Klepp Cykle Club M 40 6     5     5           5 7             5             5       32
81 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 6         5             5   5     5     5             5       30
82 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6   5       5   5       5   5     5                           30
83 Ole Johan Endresen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6     5   5                 5     5     5             5       30
84 Jone Harestad Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6           5           5       5 5     5         5           30
85 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 6   5                   5     5   5     5             5       30
86 Gunnar Haarr Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6   5       5           5         5     5             5       30
87 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6     5   5             5         5     5             5       30
88 Dag Magne Moksheim Karmsund M 40 6                   5   5   5   5 5             5             30
89 Arild Pollestad Hå Rugeri AS M 40 6                                 5     5       5   5 5 5     30
90 Morten Røer Nærbø SK M 40 6     5     5     5               5     5             5       30
91 Espen Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 6   5       5     5   5 5         5                           30
92 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Dalane SK M 40 6 5 5           5       5         5                   5       30
93 Richard Aardal Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6     5   5             5     5   5                   5       30
94 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6     5           5   5 1         5     5                     26
95 Kjell Inge Edland Dalane SK M 40 6 5 5           1     5 1         5                           22
MENN 50 
1 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 17   5 35     45   5 1   40 1 70   55   5 1   55 1       35 100   100   60 614
2 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 13   20 55         50 50     8   16 13 27 5     70       55     40 80     489
3 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK M 50 12   16     18     50     50 5   16 5 70 5     55         50   24       364
4 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 50 20 27 5 5 27   5 70   10   16 5     5   5 1   5       5 13 45 5 1 55 35 345
5 Ketil Skogen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 8   24       5         13 27   60     13               70       80   292
6 Johnny Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 17     1 80         1     1 50   5 5 5 35   5 1     5 14 1 5   60 15 289
7 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 12     35     45   5 40     11 50       5 1   5 1           5     80 283
8 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 14   5 9     5   16 40   8 5   5 5   5 60   30             5 70     268
9 Erik Evensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 9           100   5     30 5     30   5     20         30   20       245
10 Jostein Torstenbø IF Klypetussen M 50 9   18   70           27   5   5   14 5   30         30             204
11 Erling Forberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 10     12     24       100 27 5     15 5 5             5     5       203
12 Pål Storerud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 9   10 5           22     5     12 45 5                   20 50     174
13 Paul Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 9   5 5                 5         5     20         18   5 50   50 163
14 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 14     5   5     5 5     5     5   5 30     18       9 24 5 22   13 156
15 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 10   5 5   24           22 5     24 18 5               24   14       146
16 Tom Børve Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 11   5 5                 5   10 5 5 5     14       16   60 8       138
17 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 14 16 5 5   5           5 5 24   5   5       14     5 5 20 5       124
18 Ola Bjorheim Nærbø SK M 50 8 60             15 22     5     5   5     5             5       122
19 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 50 8   5     11       11   40 5     11   5               27           115
20 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 9     5     5   15 22     1         5 45   1             5       104
21 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 11   5 5   12     9 12     5   5     5       20       12   5       95
22 Terje Gabrielsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 9     5     5           1 27         1   5             5 27   15 91
23 Paul Nilsen Hafrsfjord SK / Aker Solutions MMO M 50 8 15 1     5     5 5     5     5   5                           46
24 Rune Alvseike CK Haugaland M 50 8   5     5         10   5   5   5 5             5             45
25 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 7   50       70   70 80     24         27 80                         401
26 Helge Willy Espeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 7   45                 60 40     60   20             100         70   395
27 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb / Spinn M 50 6     80           100     80 50     55 5                           370
28 Geir Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 7                       5     27   5     55         40 100 15       247
29 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb / Sinus Elektro AS M 50 7                 27   24 5     40   5     80         60           241
30 Einar Iversen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg AS M 50 6     55   40     50       12     55   16                           228
31 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK M 50 6 80             50 22   55 5         5                           217
32 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 7     16     15               60 5   5     60             40       201
33 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 7   40 18     18           16   27     11                   70       200
34 Tommy Johansen Flekkefjord SK M 50 6         60     70       8         5       50           5       198
35 Svein Olav Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 6                       5   16   60 5     22       80             188
36 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6     40     45           1 50       5       40                   181
37 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6     35     45   50       5         5       35                   175
38 Njål-Magne Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 6   22 55     24                 55   5                   8       169
39 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7     35     20   5       1         5     1 35                   102
40 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK M 50 6 50       22     9       5         5                   5       96
41 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 7     5     5                 15   5               10   5 50     95
42 Knut Knutsen CK Haugaland M 50 7                   24   5   5   5 5             14           35 93
43 Finn Hallingstad Stegaberg IL Sykkel M 50 7                   24   5       5 5   15         18           20 92
44 Jostein Bratland Nærbø SK M 50 6     9     5           5         5                 55 9       88
45 Nils Martin Rugsveen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6     5     5                       27   5           35 5       82
46 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 50 6               15 27     5         5     5             14       71
47 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6     5     16     5     5                 35           5       71
48 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 7     16     10     14     5     10   5                   5       65
49 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7     5     5     5     5         5     1 35                   61
50 Truls Dishington Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 6     5     5                     5     5           35 5       60
51 Terje Tobiassen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 6           5                     5 22   5             5 16     58
52 Arne Kjærland Stord Sykleklubb M 50 7     5   7       5     5         5     5                   24 56
53 Tor Eirik Huse CK Haugaland M 50 7   5               14   5   5   5     14               5       53
54 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7     5     5   5                 5 24     1       7           52
55 Åge Telstø Klepp Cykle Club M 50 6     16     5           5         5               16   5       52
56 Jarle Gaard Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 50 7   5 5     5           5       5 5               11           41
57 Ingve Tjessem Bryne Cykleklubb / BCK Stjernene M 50 6     5     5   5 5     5         5                           30
58 Karl Bakke Vigrestad Sykkelklubb - Felleskjøpet M 50 6     5           5     5         5 1   5                     26
MENN 60 
1 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 60 9     30   55     55 60     8         5       50       45 70         378
2 Berge Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 8     1     45   45 55     1         5 1             40           193
3 David Stanley Ottesen Sola Cykleklubb M 60 8     27   40     30     45 5     24   5                   12       188
4 Terje Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 6     45     80   45       40         5       70                   285
MENN 70 
1 Harald Paulsen CK Haugaland M 70 7       100               60       100 40             100     70     100 570