Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
Ramo Scott Kalas Unique Cyclewear
1 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 22 80   70 80   60   60 70   1 1 80   80 80 22 100   60 1   1 100 60 1 50 80   70 1207
2 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 17 80   100     80   70 80   70 1 100   80 24 11 80   100 1   70       80     100 1127
3 Torill Stålesen Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 22 70   55 80   55   40 1   70 1 55   60 55 5 100   55 1   1 80 70 1 50 80   100 1085
4 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 12   70 100     100     100   100 55     100   80     100         80 80 60       1025
5 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 11           100   100 100   100 100     100   100 100   1     100   100           1001
6 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 12 100 60 55   100           80 70   80 80 80 60                   80 100     945
7 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 14 80 70 9     100   30 100   80 55     100   50       80       40 70 70       934
8 Veronica Gjerde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 20 12               50 60   80 80     80 100 60       100   70   100   70 80     930
9 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 16   40 8         100   100 55 45   100 5 40 15     60       70 27   80 80   70 895
10 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 10 100 100     100           100 100 100   100   60     1             100       861
11 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 60 10   100 60   100     100 80     100         15       100       100   100       855
12 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 12   50 100 60   100       100 100       55 50 60 70           80           27 852
13 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 18 60 14 30   60     27 100   60 16 24   35   40 70           60 35 70 16 24   100 841
14 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 11   80 30 80         100     70       100 24     70       100 80 70         804
15 Stine Fikerud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 10   70             80   80 45   60 100     80         100   80   80       775
16 Kjetil Hansen Sandnes M 40 12   60 100   100     100 60   100 12     24   55               60   35 55     761
17 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes M 30 10     30     100 100   100               80 100   60         50 70   70     760
18 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 10 70   100   70         100       100 24   70       100       20       100   754
19 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 10     100   55     100         70         55             70 60 55 100   70 735
20 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 12 100 60       70         60   80 80 22   27       100   1 60     70       730
21 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 30 10   100 100   80       100     50     100   5     60         55   70       720
22 May Brit Høyvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 14   27     50     55   80 55 22   50 45   8     70     60   55 80 55       712
23 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team M 40 10 100 80 16         100 60   70 60     100   8     100                     694
24 Jon Petter Nordbø Klepp Cykle Club M 30 10     100     14   100 100       45 27       80   27             70 100     663
25 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 15 70 60 10   13     20 35   70 45     100     40     30       60 22 12 45     632
26 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 17   5 35     45   5 1   40 1 70   55   5 1   55 1       35 100   100   60 614
27 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 13     70     40       100   18 27 30 16 24 20     18       100   70 35       568
28 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 12   27     60           55 30 60   70   5     1 80   1     100 55       544
29 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 11 70 55     70           50   60   55   5     1     1     100 55       522
30 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 13   20 55         50 50     8   16 13 27 5     70       55     40 80     489
31 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 20 15     15   14     20 35   55 13     60   5 40     50       50 16 18 35   30 456
32 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL/ Horvå M 40 13   22 70     5   45 27   24 5 50 30 27     70   35         45           455
33 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 40 11 60   70         100 27   55 10   30     16     35         40 1         444
34 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 10 24   30   60     27 24       100         50     55       22 35         427
35 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 11     15     70   35 15         18     5 50   70             24 50   55 407
36 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 11     16   20     45     45 50 60   50   14     1         18 70         389
37 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK M 50 12   16     18     50     50 5   16 5 70 5     55         50   24       364
38 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 11 15   70   20   60   27     5     24   12     35         40 50         358
39 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 50 20 27 5 5 27   5 70   10   16 5     5   5 1   5       5 13 45 5 1 55 35 345
40 Kim Sørensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 12               5   24 70 14 13   55   5 30   20             5 40   60 341
41 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 12   9 30   60       24     5 50 5     5       45       24 35 7       299
42 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 10     5     40     24   55 12         5     15             11 27   100 294
43 Johnny Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 17     1 80         1     1 50   5 5 5 35   5 1     5 14 1 5   60 15 289
44 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 12     35     45   5 40     11 50       5 1   5 1           5     80 283
45 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 14   5 9     5   16 40   8 5   5 5   5 60   30             5 70     268
46 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 10   24 1   15     27 30     30         8     30         30   70       265
47 Erling Forberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 10     12     24       100 27 5     15 5 5             5     5       203
48 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 10   9       40   14   27 16 5   5 16 45 5                           182
49 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 13 35   5   9   50   5   5 5     7   5     5         12 24 5       172
50 Morten Asbjørn Erevik Riise Stavanger SK M 20 10     5   8     10 11               5 27             40 12   22   22 162
51 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 14     5   5     5 5     5     5   5 30     18       9 24 5 22   13 156
52 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 10   5 5   24           22 5     24 18 5               24   14       146
53 Tom Børve Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 11   5 5                 5   10 5 5 5     14       16   60 8       138
54 Njål Fjotland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 11     1               5 5 60 5     5     8         14 1 12 14     130
55 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 14 16 5 5   5           5 5 24   5   5       14     5 5 20 5       124
56 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 11     5     40   5   27 5 5   5 5 5                   13 5       120
57 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 40 13 8   5     5   5 5   5 5     5   5 27   5           13 5       98
58 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 11   5 5   12     9 12     5   5     5       20       12   5       95
59 Ole Jørgen Holbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 10   5 5     11   12 13         12     5 22   5             5       95
60 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 10   5 5     5     5     5         5 35   5             5 12     87
61 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 11     5         5 5   5 5   5 11 16 5     5         9           76
62 Svein Hetland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 10     5     5   5       5   5 5   5                   5 7   16 63
63 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 40 10   5 5   5     5       5       5 5     5         5   5       50
64 Arve Stålesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 10     5     5   5       1 5       5 1   5           1 5       38