Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
Spinn
KVINNER 17 
KVINNER 20 
1 Izzy Edmundson Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 20 8       100         100 80       100       70       80       100           100 730
2 Ingvild Roti Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 20 7           80       100       80       70 100       100           100       630
3 Mette Karlsen Dalane SK K 20 7       100   70     80 70               50         80             100     550
KVINNER 30 
1 May Brit Høyvik Bogafjell SK K 30 14 100 80 60 70       70             70     80 60       24   70 70   70   80   100 1004
2 Christine Olsen-Hagen Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 9       80     100   70           100 70             50   80       80   100   730
3 Stine Fikerud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 8     100         100   80       55         80     70       80     100       665
4 Ann Åse Stava Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 6   100                   100   80     70   100       100                   550
5 Veronica Gjerde Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 6           70     80 100           100 80                         100     530
6 Line Hesby Nessa Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 6     80       80 80                             40       100         80 460
7 Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 7     70       55               60     70 70     50   80                 455
KVINNER 40 
1 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 8         100   100   80 100         1 100             60     80             621
2 Irene Kristin Eikemo Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG K 40 7     80     100     100           100     100             100   100           680
3 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 6     70         100         100 100         100     80                     550
4 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 6     60                     80       60         100     100       100     500
5 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 6       1     100               1 100                   1 70           273
6 Kari Skailand Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund K 40 6 1                 70       70       50         16       55           262
7 Torill Stålesen Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 7       1     50               1 55           40     1   50           198
KVINNER 50 
1 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 9         100   100   100 100       100   100             60       100   100       860
2 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 11     100 100   55             70   55 80             14   100   70     100   80 824
3 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 7 100   100     80   60         80   60               16                   496
4 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 6       100   55   80                             35             100   100 470
5 May Didriksen Dalane SK K 50 6 1             70   1     100         80         50                   302
6 Sissil Magnussen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sola vgs/Jenter på Hjul K 50 6 70   40     27   40         1                   5                   183
KVINNER 60 
1 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 6 100         100   100         100     100             55                   555
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 12       1   80     100 100       100   100             100 80 100 100       100   100 1061
2 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 40 12     70 100   100   80 70     100     100 30   100         70       80         30 930
3 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team M 40 9 100 100 100       100 100 80 100       100                 100                   880
4 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 10     100 100     100 100 100       100   70               5     100           100 875
5 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 10       100   100     100         60   100           55   80 100 100       70     865
6 Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 10       100     100 100 100       100     55             70           80 70   60 835
7 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 15 100   18 70   55   55       60 45   5 100             5   100   55   55 55   50 828
8 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 10 80   70 100     100 55 100 100       55                     55         100     815
9 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statnett SF M 30 8 100   100 100     100 100 100         80                 100                   780
10 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 10       50     100   50 60           55             60   80 100       100   100 755
11 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 8   100 80 50                   100   100     100                   100 70     700
12 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 20 8 100     80     100   80 60       70                 100     100             690
13 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL M 40 11     40 100   70     30     80     55 30   100         13       100     55     673
14 Bartlomiej Mijas Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team M 20 8 70             100 80 80       100               40   100   70             640
15 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 9   70 55 100     55 35           12         100       80         100         607
16 Ketil Skogen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 8 100   20         14     100       45   30           8               100   417
17 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 60 7           100     80           100     100         80       100     100     660
18 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 7     35 100     100             35   80                     100     13     463
19 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland M 60 6   100                         55   100   100       60 100                 515
20 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 50 6     100         100           70       55         80 100                 505
21 Fredrik Dversnes Dalane SK M 20 6 60     100     100     100       80               60                     500
MENN 17 
1 Andreas Gundersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 17 12         100   100 100 60 100     100   100 50             100   80 60       80     1030
2 Arne Kalland-Olsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17 6   100       35           100       70 100   100                           505
3 Elias Hellestø Stavanger SK M 17 6       100   35     80                 50     80           100           445
MENN 20 
1 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 20 16 55     27   40   55 35 30     80   50 45   20         50   50   60 60   50   60 767
2 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 11       27   30   70 35     100     80   45   80                   100 45   70 682
3 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 20 9       70   50       80       50     70               100 80       70   100 670
4 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 8 80     70     100 80 100 55       60                     70               615
5 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 20 9           24     45     100         50               45   100 80 14     60 518
6 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 20 9 50     27     35 70   22           35             45   40         60     384
7 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 9     60 16   35     16 30         60     45         24     35             321
8 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK M 20 6       70         50 55               55         5             60     295
9 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb / Rygg Maskin AS M 20 6         100   55   27           24     50         30                   286
10 Olav Hallingstad CK Haugaland M 20 7                       24     40   16   50       15 70         60       275
11 Eirik Pedersen Klepp Cykle Club / Baker Hughes M 20 6       12   18     18 22         45               14                   129
12 Atle Strandmyr Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 6       5     27                     15         5   24             40 116
13 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK M 20 6       12   7     13 16         35               13                   96
MENN 30 
1 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 15   80 50       35     60     70 35   40 100           18 50 70 60     60 70   80 878
2 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 12 70     50   60   20 50       55   80 40     60       22     55     50       612
3 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 30 8     55       100 50 100 80       70                 80             70     605
4 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 13 27   45 16   30   60 50 50         35 10   80         50     55       70     578
5 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 12       16     35   50 50     50 30   40   80         16   40 55       70     532
6 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 14 55   22 16   24   50 22 50     45   100 22             30     11       18   55 520
7 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 9 60     50     100 70 15 50     80 45                 5                   475
8 Kim Sørensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 11 30   35       35     50         60     5         35     55     55 5   24 389
9 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 11     27 16     35 24 22 11     30 27         40       20     55             307
10 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 10       16   27   22 11 50           100                 20 9       16   24 295
11 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 9   50   50     35                       13       5   24 55       22   35 289
12 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 8       50     35   22 50           24 20                 55       22     278
13 Carl Christian Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 9       16   80     50           45 13   20 22       5     15             266
14 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 10 50   14 5   24   35 22 11     40   24               5                   230
15 Håvard Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 11       18     5   14 50         22 13   9         5     5       13   20 174
16 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 30 8       5   24     14         24   22             8             16   20 133
17 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group B.I.L. M 30 8       5   5     5           5     10         5       60     12     107
18 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 8     10           5           7     5 18     9             30     8 92
19 Sindre Thelin Eltarvåg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 11     5 5     5 13 5           5       5       5           22 5   5 80
20 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 9       5   5   9 5 5         5               5     5       5     49
21 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 7             100   14   100     55                 60   50         70     449
22 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 6     60         40           40         80     27   70                 317
23 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK M 30 7     16     60                 13   80   70       14                 55 308
24 Ole Harald Iversen Steinsvik as / Torsdagsklubben M 30 7     5                 70         15   35       5         100 45       275
25 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland M 30 6                       70     14   15   50       13           70       232
26 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK M 30 6 50 55                 80   27   12                     5             229
27 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / ånnas.no M 30 6       50     35     50           40 30                 15             220
28 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 7       5     35     50               50             27 7           10 184
29 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland M 30 7     5                 24             11         35       55 27     9 166
30 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland M 30 7                       18     5   15   14       5         70 35       162
31 Jarle Hamre Schlumberger M 30 7       16     35           35   5 13   50         5                   159
32 John Olav Nessa Bogafjell SK M 30 6                 5     35     5               5     5         100   155
33 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb / HORVÅ M 30 7   60 5                     16       5       7   40 14               147
34 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6       5   60     11 7               27             16               126
35 Frode Høyvik Torsdagsklubben M 30 7     5                 12     11   8   30       5           40       111
36 Anders Underbakke Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 6       5   7     8                 50               10           20 100
37 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30 7                   5         5     13         5   18         12   20 78
38 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy SK / Team Interwell M 30 6     9     9                 5 15   12         5                   55
39 Espen Vorkinn Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 7       5     5     7     22   5               5     1             50
40 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 30 7     7 5     5   5           5       10       5                   42
41 Andreas Richter Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 7       5   5     5 5                               5       12   5 42
42 Jarle Asheim Tasta OSK M 30 6     5       5               5     5         5   13               38
43 Espen Lønne Viju Norge AS M 30 6       5   5   12             5       5       5                   37
44 Anders Idsø Vaulen Beachboys M 30 7     5     5                 5     5         5     5       5     35
45 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 7     5 5     5               5     5       5       5             35
46 Erlend Claussen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 6       5   7                 5               5     5           5 32
47 Thomas Haga Bogafjell SK / HøieUeland M 30 6       5   5     5           5     5         5                   30
48 Lars Øyvind Alvestad Bokn Sykkelklubb M 30 7   1   5   5           5         5           5         1         27
MENN 40 
1 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil M 40 11       100     40   70     80 100   55 50 45   55       16     60             671
2 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 12       100   18     70     80     8 14   40         8     22   70   55   100 585
3 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 8 80   80 100     100 55   60       55                 50                   580
4 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 10           70   55 70 60     55   22   100           5             80   55 572
5 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 8       22     100 55 70         70   55             60             100     532
6 René Andersen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG M 40 8       100       18       80   50   80   100         20       80           528
7 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL M 40 11           70     16     80 45     30   40 22       5   80   80     55     523
8 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 12     15 27   70   27 20       70 22   9   40       50       45       55     450
9 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Team YNWA M 40 10     35 100   70   80 5 60       40       9         12     1             412
10 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 40 13     20 22   70   24 30         10   16   40         9   55 1       55   55 407
11 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 9           18     12 16         14     40 35       7     60       60     262
12 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 11 50     13   5   10 5 16     35   5     5         5     5             154
13 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 11     5 13     5 11 7   70       5               5     5       16   11 153
14 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 11       1   5   5 5 5       5       5       20   50   13           15 129
15 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 8     9       40   12     15 15   18   9           5                   123
16 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 8       7   5     7 5                         5   30   40     20     119
17 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 40 11 16     5     5 9 5 5         5 5   5         5       27           92
18 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 9     5 5         5           5     5         5   35 5       14     84
19 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 40 9     5     8     12 24         5     5 14     5       5             83
20 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 9       5     5 5 5           5               5   30 5 1           66
21 Arild Nærland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 8             5         5     5               5     5     8 15   10 58
22 Jarle Egeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 8     5 5   5       5         5     5         5           10       45
23 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 40 8       13     5   5           1 5             5   1 5             40
24 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6 80             80         100 45       100       70                     475
25 Johannes Førre Madsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 6                       80         100   55       5 70         35       345
26 Erling Kristiansen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40 6     24     70               30   30             22 80                 256
27 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7             40   16     80       50     11             5     50       252
28 Knut Ove Kyte CK Haugaland M 40 6                       15     5   27             40       80 70       237
29 Bruse Kverneland Seabrokers / TOSK M 40 7     27       14 16 18                 45 60       35                   215
30 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Aker Solutions, Stavanger M 40 7             5 14 70 5     55   40               18                   207
31 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6     30 14                     60     40         5       50           199
32 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6       24   22   40   60       7               40                     193
33 Edvard Hagman Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 7         100   20   16 24         5               5     20             190
34 Terje Klungland CK Haugaland / Statoil BIL - Kårstø M 40 6   45                   80     7   27   10       5                   174
35 Magnar Aurmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6         100   20 15 13           15               5                   168
36 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard SSL Sykkel / SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset M 40 7 45     5   5     5       70           27       5                   162
37 Magne Jensen Boligpartner M 40 6   50 5                     18         20       5           60       158
38 Trond Magne Hegglund CK Haugaland M 40 7   30                   11         9   5                 50 20 24     149
39 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 7       30   70       24         1 18             5     1             149
40 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb / Robotic Drilling Systems M 40 7         60   5   5 16     27 14                 5                   132
41 Torgeir Lilleskog CK Haugaland M 40 7                       5         5   5       5 22       60 18       120
42 Lars Rune Nygård Bryne Cykleklubb / Cegal AS M 40 6         70   5   5 16         5                     16             117
43 Børge Angell Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6     5               70       5     5         5                 20 110
44 Loyd Moksheim Statoil BIL M 40 6   22       11                     9   18     24               20     104
45 Ove Kalvatn Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / TPG M 40 6     13 16         7     16   16   30                                 98
46 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6         55     5             1               5   14 5             85
47 Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6         55   5   5           5               5     5             80
48 Sigve Bore Klepp Cykle Club M 40 6       15     5             24   16                   5           12 77
49 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7     7       5     16         9 11   14         5                   67
50 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell SK / Masiv Bygg AS M 40 7 18           5 5         22   5 5             5                   65
51 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 7       1   5     1           1               5       30     13     56
52 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 40 6     5 13     5               5     14               12             54
53 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7     5       5               5     5         5       22         5 52
54 Rune Refsland Dalane SK M 40 6 27               5 5         5               5     5             52
55 Guzmán Cruz Rodríguez Bogafjell SK M 40 7 20   5     5   5             5     5         5                   50
56 Jan Olav Sørensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7       5     5 5             5 5             5                 20 50
57 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / WRS A/S M 40 7       7         5     11     5 11 5           5                   49
58 Gaute Nord-Varhaug Vigrestad SK M 40 7 11   5       5 5         12   5               5                   48
59 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 7     5     5     5           5 14   5         5                   44
60 Kjell Inge Edland Dalane SK M 40 6 10   5         5   1     11                   5                   37
61 Herbjørn Gabrielsen Klepp Cykle Club / Solland Sykkelklubb M 40 6 9   5         5         5   5               5                   34
62 Harald Beneventi SUSBIL M 40 6     5     5                 5     5         5     5             30
MENN 50 
1 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50 12 80     50   70   55 80 80         70     100         50   60 55       60     810
2 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 10       70   70   100   80     100 60   70           70       80     80       780
3 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 13         100   70   55 60         1 70             5   55 1 70   45 50   60 642
4 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 13     55 35   70   55 22 60         20     50 40       18   40 45       50     560
5 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 50 16 35     11     5 7 8   50   27   5     8         5   1     55 15 14 70 1 317
6 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK M 50 9     60     22   24 35 60         24     35         11     30             301
7 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 11   50 11 24   27                 5     27 5       5           50 30   45 279
8 Pål Storerud Tasta OSK M 50 11   55 13         11 18 27     50 27       24 16       5   30               276
9 Erling Forberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 10     8     24   10 14     30 45 27       24 20       5                   207
10 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 14 30     13     5 5 7       16   5     7         5   22   16 50   12   9 202
11 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 11     5 15       5   16     22         16             35 20     13 22   27 196
12 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 50 8     14     45   30 35           1     12         5             50     192
13 Tron Husberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 8       18   35     14 20               13         5     18           27 150
14 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 11       1   9       16         1               5   24 1 27   24 1   16 125
15 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland M 50 6                       100         60   80       45         80 100       465
16 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7         100   70               1 45             5     1 70           292
17 Tormod Hansen Sola Cykleklubb / Seabrokers Group M 50 7                 35     70           40 50       5   50   40           290
18 Einar Iversen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 6           30     22 60         55   22                             40 229
19 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6         45   70     30         5               5       50           205
20 Johnny Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7         30   5               1 45           10     1     100         192
21 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 6                             5               5         60 27 27   55 179
22 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 6       35     10 22 60           5               5                   137
23 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 7       35     5 9             5               5             15   14 88
24 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 6       24     10   14             24   11         5                   88
25 Arve Stålesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7         30   5               1 13             5   1   12           67
26 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy sykleklubb M 50 6           18     15           5     14 7       5                   64
27 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 50 6     5           5       10   5               5       10           40
MENN 60 
1 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell SK M 60 13     60 80   80     60 80     70   30     45         5       80   80 70   60 800
2 Knut Knutsen CK Haugaland M 60 7   80                         50   60   80       5         100 100       475
3 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 6       70                     5               5     60       80   80 300
4 Erik Torgersen Dalane SK M 60 6 1             60   1     60         40         5                   167
MENN 70 
1 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK M 70 6       100         100             100 100               100 100             600