KVINNER 17 
1 Ina Strømland Bryne Cykleklubb K 17 3   100   70     100                       270
KVINNER 20 
1 Mette Karlsen Dalane SK / Eigersund kommune K 20 3 100     100                         100   300
2 Mari Sørheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 20 3             100         100         80   280
3 Amy Mir Bryne Cykleklubb / Sats Elixia K 20 3         100       100               13   213
4 Line Marie Øiestad Jenter på Hjul K 20 3       70               80         10   160
KVINNER 30 
1 Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 8   80     80     100   80 100 100 100   80       720
2 May Brit Høyvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 9 100 70     80   70 80     60 55         50 80 645
3 Lene Killingland Larsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 5 100     100   100           60         55   415
4 Alice Pussacq Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 5             55     60   80 80   70       345
5 Elin Aamodt Aarre Kjell Haver Regnskapsservice AS K 30 5 70         80 60         55         40   305
6 Kristine Lepsøe Haaland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 5         80 70         55           18 70 293
7 Lene Skotnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 3         80         80             80   240
8 Christine Olsen-Hagen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 4         40   80         45         60   225
9 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 3   1     100                       45   146
KVINNER 40 
1 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 6   100     70   70     100             70 100 510
2 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 4   80       80 55     100                 315
3 Irene Kristin Eikemo Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 40 3       100     100                   100   300
4 Mari Munthe Landsnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Vågen VGS K 40 5         70 55       50   100         7   282
5 Ann Åse Stava CK Haugaland K 40 3             100           100       80   280
6 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 3         70     100     60               230
7 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 3 100       30                   80       210
8 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 4   1     100   60                   45   206
9 Marina Stene Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain / Norengros Kjosavik K 40 4 60   100   16                       15   191
10 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb / Eni Norge K 40 3         30           100           35   165
11 Margrete Thorsen Dalane SK K 40 3 80         60                     24   164
12 Hilde Ness Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 3         70   22     70                 162
13 Gunn Anette Skjærpe Klepp Cykle Club K 40 3       80     50                   22   152
14 Monica Helgesen Team Rynkeby Rogaland K 40 3   55   55                         5   115
15 Anne Elin Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 3         16 50                     5   71
16 Edel Karin Hovland Dalane SK / Dalane SK /Eigersund kommune K 40 3 1           35                   27   63
17 Christine Hammer Bore Randaberg SK K 40 3         16   40                   5   61
18 Torill Stålesen Høyland Vigrestad SK K 40 3                   55             5 1 61
KVINNER 50 
1 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 9 80   80   27 60 55     100   1         10 100 513
2 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 7 70   80   27 100 50         80         24   431
3 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb / Eigersund kommune K 50 4 100   100           100           100       400
4 Brit Brustveit Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 4         55   80         100         80   315
5 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 5     80   27 100         70 1             278
6 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK / Team Rynkeby K 50 6   100   80     1     70             5 1 257
7 Sissil Magnussen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 5 50     60   100           1         5   216
8 Anne Hadland Team rynkeby K 50 3   100   100                         15   215
9 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 4     80   27                       5 100 212
10 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes sykleklubb K 50 3         55           70           55   180
11 Kirsti Bryne Rykkje Jenter på hjul K 50 4       50   50           70         5   175
12 Katrine Boxill Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3         55           70           50   175
13 Kristin Sembsmoen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 3         100         60             5   165
14 Larisa Yuzer Jenter på hjul K 50 3           55           60         5   120
15 Heidi Linn Meling Jenter På Hjul K 50 3       55               55         5   115
16 Kari Skailand Dalane SK / Aker Egersund K 50 3 1           60                   45   106
17 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 3   1         1                   5   7
KVINNER 60 
1 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 8 100   100   100 80 70     100   1         45   596
2 Kjersti Marie Øverland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 5 80       100 100 70                   50   400
3 Gerd-Berit Gjerdevik Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 5 70     100   70           1         13   254
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 9 100 100   100   100 80     100   100         5 100 785
2 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 10 100 50   24   70 60 100   100 60           100 100 764
3 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team M 40 8 100 60   70     80     100 80 100         80   670
4 Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 8   70   100     70 100   100 40 80         100   660
5 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb / Aarbakke M 50 6   100   100     100   100               100 70 570
6 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6       100     80   70   100 80           100 530
7 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 20 5   70   70         100               100 100 440
8 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5   100   100         100           60     80 440
9 Karsten Kristoffersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 5   100   100           100             5 45 350
10 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK / Rogaland fylkeskommune M 50 4   100   100         80             100     380
MENN 17 
1 Benjamin Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord SK M 17 4 100 80         100                   100   380
2 Leif Christian Tallaksen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 17 4   100   50           100               80 330
MENN 20 
1 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6   80   70       100   100 22             80 452
2 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb / National Oilwell Varco M 20 6   45   30     70         80         80 55 360
3 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 5             80         100 100       15 60 355
4 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 5   55   70           80 20             70 295
5 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 20 4   50         55 100                   55 260
6 Glenn Tore Riskedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 5     100   70   40                   14 35 259
7 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 20 3       70     100       50               220
8 Svein Inge Lomeland Klepp Cykle Club / BHGE M 20 3         100   50                   55   205
9 Stian Furenes Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Trucknor Rogaland M 20 3             60         70         70   200
10 Gøran Håland Østensjø Klepp Cykle Club M 20 3                       60       70   30 160
11 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 4   27     80     22     24               153
12 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK / Eigersund kommune M 20 3       27             30           30   87
13 Oscar Alvestad Harboe Vågen VGS M 20 3   30                             5 40 75
14 Sindre Sjøbakk Equinor M 20 3       22     27                   5   54
MENN 30 
1 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / BPP M 30 9 80 70     100 100 45     80 60           5 24 564
2 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 8   70   100     60     35 18 70         55 100 508
3 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 10 50 16     100 55 30 80   80 14 20         5   450
4 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 8 60 24   18   80 24   100     55         50   411
5 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 8 70 50     100 55 11         22         5 35 348
6 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 9 55     70   35 22     80 14   50       5 5 336
7 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 8   12     20     80   16 60 18     12     27 245
8 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes BMX M 30 8 35 5   8   70 15         27         22 22 204
9 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30 9 27 5   18   30 5     8   30         5 22 150
10 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30 10 22 5   9   27 5 9   10   13         5 14 119
11 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy SK M 30 5             100         100 80   70     55 405
12 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 30 6   50   70     35   70   60           100   385
13 Sigurd Gimre Sandane SK M 30 5   80   70     40       60           100   350
14 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5   50   22     70   70   60               272
15 Aurélien Lefèvre Tasta OSK / Subsea 7 M 30 4         100 55           55         60   270
16 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 5   16     100     80 50   14               260
17 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3   100                 60             100 260
18 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4   70   70     1   100                   241
19 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 5   5     100     80   24               22 231
20 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug / NOV M 30 7   5   70     9     11   45         24 50 214
21 Carl Christian Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 6   16     100   30     16 10           30   202
22 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4             60         35 70   35       200
23 Eirik Skåra Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Trucknor Rogaland AS M 30 5 30           18         60 60   30       198
24 Per-Christian Bårholm TDW/Team Merida Tri M 30 3   16   70                       100     186
25 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 6   8     100   22     16 18           13   177
26 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 4               80   16 18             40 154
27 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club M 30 6   5     5   12   45     40         40   147
28 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Sykkelzentrum M 30 5   5     100         16 5       15       141
29 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 30 4               80     5   50       5   140
30 Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3     100   16   16                       132
31 Frode Steine Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Sykkelzentrum M 30 3         100           10       16       126
32 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3   20   70                           35 125
33 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 5 50 12   20       5         35           122
34 Håkon Frahm Stokka Mitt i Sandnes M 30 5       5   55 14         24         22   120
35 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 6   5     12   5 80     10           5   117
36 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Schlumberger M 30 3   8     100   5                       113
37 Håvard Nygård SATSELIXIA M 30 3           12           1   100         113
38 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 30 6   5     12   5 80     5           5   112
39 Anders Underbakke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 4   8   18       80   5                 111
40 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 30 4             5 80     11           12   108
41 Kåre Vatland Team Siri Bore M 30 4             13     55 10           27   105
42 Jesper Gejl Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot/Spinn M 30 3   5               20           80     105
43 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4   5   5       80                   7 97
44 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb / Sven Kvia AS M 30 3     70   5                       5   80
45 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal M 30 5   5   5     5                 50   11 76
46 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK M 30 4 50           5         14         5   74
47 Kjetil Endresen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 7 24 5   10     5 11       8         5   68
48 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune BIL M 30 6   5         5         12 30       5 10 67
49 Glenn Roger Hisdal Lyse BIL M 30 4 18         22           10         5   55
50 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30 4       18     5                   10 22 55
51 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Bogafjell SK / Wintershall Norge AS M 30 5 15         22 5         7         5   54
52 John Olav Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 5         13   5 11       11         5   45
53 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 30 4             8 15     5           15   43
54 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 30 5             5         5 13   14     5 42
55 Thor Erik Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3   5     12         24                 41
56 Morten Ahlborn Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 16         18 5                       39
57 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3         15   7                   16   38
58 Jean-Baptiste Brice Thomas Berthomieu Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / DNV GL VBIL Stavanger M 30 3 14         15                     5   34
59 Jarle Klungtveit Bogafjell SK/Eni Norge M 30 3         15   5                   11   31
60 Frode Gulliksen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3   5   5           20                 30
61 Jonas Wignäs Neptune Energy M 30 3             5         15         8   28
62 Pedro Franca Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4   5   5     5               11       26
63 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Medvind M 30 3             5         16         5   26
64 Tom Knoph Sig Halvorsen M 30 3           16           5         5   26
65 Stig Magne Loftheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 20           1                   5   26
66 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 5       5     5       5 5         5   25
67 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3   5   7                           13 25
68 Erlend Claussen Tasta og omegn sykkelklubb M 30 4         8   5     5             5   23
69 Tor Egil Nummedal Vigesaa SK M 30 4             5         5         5 8 23
70 Remigijus Ratkevicius Visuray AS M 30 3 13                     5         5   23
71 Arne Joa Sola Cykleklubb M 30 4   5         5     7             5   22
72 Fredrik Hatlestad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3   5   11           5                 21
73 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Fossanova Cycling M 30 4   5   5     5                   5   20
74 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Interwell M 30 4   5   5     5                   5   20
75 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4   5   5     5                   5   20
76 Carl Priésner Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4   5   5     5                   5   20
77 Aslak Stavnheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4   5         5         5         5   20
78 Christian Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3       5     5                   7   17
79 Ørjan Røthe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Rogaland Fylkeskommune M 30 3   5     5                         7 17
80 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK / Shell M 30 3       7     5                   5   17
81 Jarle Asheim Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3             5                   5 5 15
82 Erlend Halvorsen Team Medvind M 30 3   5   5                         5   15
83 Emil Aase Husa Verdi Eiendomsmegling M 30 3   5   5                         5   15
84 Thomas Idsø If Skadeforsikring BIL M 30 3       5     5                   5   15
85 Kenneth Seldal Ecs automation M 30 3             5         5         5   15
86 Aleksander Snare Haugesund Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel / Torsdagsklubben M 30 3                     5   5       5   15
87 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3   5         5                     5 15
88 Ralph Clino Oblea Villaverde Team Pinoy Padyakero M 30 3       5               5         5   15
MENN 40 
1 Kjetil Hansen Sandnes M 40 8 50 60   70   100 13 100       18         40   451
2 Bruse Kverneland Seabrokers Group M 40 9   45   70   100 7 5   30   60 55       40   412
3 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 8   45   9     60 100   55 5 50         70   394
4 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aker Solutions, Stavanger M 40 8   7     100 60 50 100   13 27           20   377
5 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Åna Bil/ Horvå M 40 9   9     5 24 9   55   15 20         5 70 212
6 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 40 8 20 5   5   35 5         5         5 40 120
7 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7 70 45   70     55       80 70         60   450
8 Kim Borg Larsen Sola Cykleklubb M 40 7 80     70   70 40     40   30         50   380
9 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5   60   70           55 100         80     365
10 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / RPIL M 40 6         100 50   100   30 27           5   312
11 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel M 40 6   13   70     45 100     45           22   295
12 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BPP M 40 6         100   24 100   30 15           5   274
13 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / PipeSystem AS M 40 5   45     100         60 35           24   264
14 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5   16   8       100   100 27               251
15 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL M 40 7   45   5       100     5 14         7 70 246
16 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 7 55 13     22 55 16     18   55             234
17 Tore Rydningen Sandnes Sykleklubb / SSS Express M 40 7   8   7       100   55 18 22     22       232
18 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 6   13   70     13 100     8           14   218
19 Terje Klungland CK Haugaland M 40 5 30             100     18 16 50           214
20 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6     100   40 35 5                   5 27 212
21 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 6   13   70     10     5         27     70 195
22 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK M 40 3       70             80       40       190
23 Johannes Førre Madsen Haugesund Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel / Equinor BIL - Kårstø M 40 3               100         80       7   187
24 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 35                 22   24       100     181
25 Dag Arnesen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5 45           5         45 70       15   180
26 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 7   5     45   5 100   13 5           5   178
27 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4   80   70     5       15               170
28 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb / RacingDepot M 40 6 10 45   7     5     22           70     159
29 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   45   70                         40   155
30 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Vestec as M 40 5   1   11     1   80             60     153
31 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb / Rogaland brann og redning M 40 3     100   40                   10       150
32 Loyd Moksheim Statoil BIL M 40 3               100     5   45           150
33 Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3     100   40         9                 149
34 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 40 4             5 100     35           8   148
35 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5   45   70     15     5             5   140
36 Sven Husveg Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 40 3                   5         35     100 140
37 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 6 27       22 40 1         27         18   135
38 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 6   5         5 100   13 5           5   133
39 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / BDO Advokater AS M 40 4       70               15 35       5   125
40 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 5         5   5 100   5 5               120
41 Magnar Aurmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5   5     40   14   55               5   119
42 Lasse Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3   5     100         13                 118
43 Roger Amdal Equinor BIL M 40 3             30     40             40   110
44 René Andersen Wintershall M 40 4 40         45           12         5   102
45 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 4   7   70     20                   5   102
46 Gert Olav Rege Sola Cykleklubb M 40 3   15   70     11                       96
47 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 40 7 8 5       35 5     5             5 24 87
48 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Wellesley Petroleum M 40 5   5   11           18   35         16   85
49 Roy Frode Monge Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3     55   5                         24 84
50 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Team YNWA M 40 6   7   5     5       15           5 45 82
51 Sigve Bore Klepp Cykle Club M 40 4   1     5   18   55                   79
52 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 40 4 60           5       7           7   79
53 Roar Fjermestad Eie Bogafjell Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips BIL M 40 3         22             40         5   67
54 Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3     60   5   1                       66
55 Bjørnar Strandberg NorDan AS M 40 4   5     22   5               30       62
56 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4   5     22         18         16       61
57 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 7 15     5   15 1         5 5   14       60
58 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 5   5   5     5                   5 40 60
59 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell sykleklubb M 40 5   5     22   5     18             5   55
60 Svein Arve Log Bryne Cykleklubb / AF AeronMollier M 40 3     45   5                   5       55
61 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3     35   5                         15 55
62 Frode Sæverud Bømlo SK M 40 3               5     5         45     55
63 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3         40         9             5   54
64 Kjartan Sandvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4     35     5 5         5             50
65 Sveinung Sviland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune M 40 4     35   5             5         5   50
66 Magne Jensen Boligpartner M 40 3             5       5   40           50
67 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3       5     5                     40 50
68 Arild Vistnes equinor M 40 5   5   5             5   27       5   47
69 Truls Haugen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 4         5   5           20   11       41
70 Erling Kristiansen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team M 40 3       7     22                   11   40
71 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Avinor Sola M 40 5       5   18 5         5         5   38
72 Tor Einar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4   5     22   5                   5   37
73 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Tubakken sykkelklubb / Papirfly AS M 40 3       5                 8   24       37
74 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Masiv M 40 5       5   15       5   5         5   35
75 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5   1       8 1                   5 20 35
76 Phillip Bunani Ream Pinoy Padyakero (PCC) M 40 6   5   5   9 5         5 5           34
77 Ulf Tjåland Dalane SK M 40 3 13         16                 5       34
78 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / West Group M 40 4           12           5 11       5   33
79 Lars Arne Bakken Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statnett M 40 3         22   5                   5   32
80 Bjørn Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Ga-Bikes M 40 3         5 22                     5   32
81 Kjell Arne Farmen Bokafjell SK/Lyse Bil M 40 3         22   5                   5   32
82 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3   5     22                   5       32
83 Torgeir Lilleskog CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 40 3                     5   22       5   32
84 Gaute Nord-Varhaug Vigrestad SK M 40 5 5         11       5   5         5   31
85 Svein Hetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 6   5   5       5     5 5         5   30
86 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland M 40 5             5 5     5   9       5   29
87 Jonny Klungtveit Sandnes M 40 4         5 13           5         5   28
88 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK / Egersund M 40 3 16           5                   5   26
89 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel M 40 5   5   5     5         5         5   25
90 Ådne Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel M 40 5 5     5   5           5         5   25
91 Kjell Inge Edland Dalane SK M 40 5 5         5 5         5         5   25
92 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 5   5   5       5     5           5   25
93 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 40 5   5     5   5     5             5   25
94 Szymon Kaczmarski Laerdal Medical M 40 3             5         14         5   24
95 Alf Skipstad Team Skipstad M 40 3 14           5                   5   24
96 Kjell Vormestrand CK Haugaland M 40 3             5           14       5   24
97 Michael Dyrland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 4               5     5 8 5           23
98 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 40 4 1     12     5                   5   23
99 Rune Refsland Dalane SK M 40 4 5         7 5                   5   22
100 Alejandro Escalona Hafrsfjord M 40 3             5           12   5       22
101 Trond Morten Formo Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3       5     8         9             22
102 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5   5   5     5                   5 1 21
103 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 40 5   5     5   1     5             5   21
104 Roar Aamodt Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3       5   11   5                     21
105 Harald Beneventi SUSBIL M 40 4       5     5         5         5   20
106 Geir Morten Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statnett SF M 40 4   5   5     5                   5   20
107 Glenn Grødem PwC BIL M 40 4           5 5         5         5   20
108 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 4   5     5   5                   5   20
109 Hans Eyvind Meihack Sandnes Sykleklubb / Ga bikes M 40 4       5           5   5         5   20
110 Dag Børre Norland Nærbø SK / Nordsjørittet / Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 40 4   5   5               5         5   20
111 Kristian Lundemo Klepp Cykle Club/Spirit Energy M 40 3         5         5             10   20
112 Dag Olaf Aastebøl Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40 3   5         5               8       18
113 Jim Henning Gjersdal Dalane SK M 40 3 7           5                   5   17
114 Trond Skogen Q-Meieriene M 40 3               5         7       5   17
115 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor BIL M 40 4   1     5   5                   5   16
116 Pedro Augusto Haugesund M 40 3   5         5               5       15
117 Ove Bore Randaberg SK / Weatherford M 40 3         5   5                   5   15
118 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3       5     5                   5   15
119 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3   5         5 5                     15
120 Herbjørn Gabrielsen Klepp Cykle Club / Solland Cykle Club M 40 3 5                     5         5   15
121 Enrico Graf Team Oltedal Radel M 40 3   5   5                         5   15
122 Trond Viggo Gravdal Bryne Cykleklubb / Cycrew AS M 40 3   5     5   5                       15
123 Tomasz Stanislaw Hejduk Stord SK / Apply Leirvik M 40 3               5     5           5   15
124 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3   5   5       5                     15
125 Rune Holmen Bryne Cykleklubb / Odfjell M 40 3   1               9             5   15
126 Øyvind Holmen Haugesund M 40 3               5     5   5           15
127 Steffen Horpestad Horvå, Tubakken SK M 40 3             5     5             5   15
128 Øystein Håvarstein Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / IVAR M 40 3             5         5     5       15
129 Andrew James Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Cameriders M 40 3         5   5                   5   15
130 Øystein Jørgensborg Dalane SK M 40 3 5           5                   5   15
131 Karl Petter Kjellesvig Sviland BMX / SJ Betong AS M 40 3             5         5         5   15
132 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3             5           5       5   15
133 Jørn Åge Seljeset Mjøs Euronics Ålgård M 40 3           5           5         5   15
134 Morten Pollestad Klepp Cykle Club / Masiv M 40 3         5         5             5   15
135 Lorents Reinås Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 3       5     5                   5   15
136 Kurt Rostøl Archer Oiltools M 40 3       5     5                   5   15
137 Yngvar Sannes Bryne Cykleklubb / Sandnes kommune M 40 3         5   5                   5   15
138 Geir Helge Sirekrok Dirdal IL M 40 3   5         5                   5   15
139 Frank Skjæveland Masiv M 40 3       5     5                   5   15
140 Robert Sæbø Tasta OSK / Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 40 3   5   5                         5   15
141 Tom Tungland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   5         5                   5   15
142 Roy Øiamo Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3         5   5                   5   15
MENN 50 
1 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50 8 100 22   55   100 27         50         40 45 439
2 Tormod Hansen Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel / Seabrokers M 50 8   30   14     10 50     24 24 35       5   192
3 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 9 15 10     5 30 5 13       5         5 13 101
4 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 50 8 20 1       35 5 10       11         5 1 88
5 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6     100   80 70 1   70           45       366
6 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7     100   80   1 24 70               5 45 325
7 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland M 50 4               100     70   100       55   325
8 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5   50         80   70           55     60 315
9 Ketil Skogen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Backe Rogaland as M 50 6 70         100 14       5 70     50       309
10 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 5       50     40     55   100           60 305
11 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 5   60   60     50       45           50   265
12 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb / NorDan M 50 4     100   80         80             5   265
13 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4     100   80   1     80                 261
14 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   40           100                   100 240
15 Edvard Hagman Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3     100   80                       27   207
16 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3   60     100   45                       205
17 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   45     80       70                   195
18 Pål Storerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 7   12       40 5         20 50   27     22 176
19 Per Vidar Avlesbug Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor M 50 4         15   60     10             80   165
20 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK M 50 6   24   15     7       12   80       18   156
21 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3         80   1   70                   151
22 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 7   13   20   45   20       13         5 15 131
23 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3   15         5               100       120
24 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK M 50 3 55         60                     5   120
25 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland / Equinor BIL - Kårstø M 50 4             5 100     7           5   117
26 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 50 5   35     22   30 15                 7   109
27 Arne Fredlund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3 35         55   16                     106
28 Hans Olav Myklebust Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50 3               50     5   45           100
29 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Ålgårds Auto M 50 3             24         55         20   99
30 Morten Mellemstrand Sola Cykleklubb / ConocoPhillips BIL M 50 5       13     5     27   40         5   90
31 Johnny Høyland Vigrestad SK M 50 4         5   35     40             5   85
32 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 3       50     5       30               85
33 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK M 50 3               30     5           45   80
34 Kjetil Alsvik Stavanger SK M 50 4 45           5         22         5   77
35 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK M 50 4         5         40             5 27 77
36 Egil Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb / Byggmester Egil Knudsen AS M 50 5       12     5     27   27         5   76
37 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4             15       14 30         14   73
38 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 50 6       16     5       5 14         5 27 72
39 Bjørn Helge Kolbeinsen Haugesund Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel / Subsea7 M 50 3                     5   60       5   70
40 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 50 5   18     5         40             5 1 69
41 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 4   20   20       24     5               69
42 Helge Willy Espeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 3             9           30   30       69
43 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4     35       5                   5 20 65
44 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK M 50 4       35     5 15     9               64
45 Jens Kristian Bjørnå CK Haugaland / Equinor BIL - Kårstø M 50 3               18         40       5   63
46 Harald Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain M 50 5 18   16   5         9               12 60
47 Morten Røer Nærbø SK M 50 3         5         50             5   60
48 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3       5               45         5   55
49 Helge Helledal FLEKKEFJORD M 50 4 14         30           5         5   54
50 Kenneth Johannessen FLEKKEFJORD M 50 4 14         30           5         5   54
51 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club / Donald Duck AS M 50 3   18     15                         20 53
52 Erik Evensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team ASKO M 50 4         7   5         35         5   52
53 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / NorDan M 50 3         24   18                   10   52
54 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb / VELUX Takvinduer M 50 4     30   5   5                   5   45
55 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb / TeamVeluxIsolaLeca M 50 4     30   5   5                   5   45
56 Jonny Kjærland Stord SK / Brødrene Dahl M 50 3             5       24           16   45
57 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 5     16   5   5                   5 12 43
58 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4       22     8       5           5   40
59 Magne Iversen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3     30   5                       5   40
60 Hans Ingvar Kvia Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 50 3 30           5                   5   40
61 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3     30   5   5                       40
62 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club / TINE M 50 3         15   20                   5   40
63 Sverre Vestbøstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 50 5   8   5     5                   5 14 37
64 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3       10           22 5               37
65 Magne Melhus Dalane SK M 50 3 27           5                   5   37
66 Tom Aaltvedt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3       10           22 5               37
67 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3   11                             5 20 36
68 Bjørn Gjerdrum Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3             5         15         13   33
69 Svein Tore Aase Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 50 3 22           5                   5   32
70 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4     20   5   1                   5   31
71 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 50 4     16   5   5                   5   31
72 Tor Eirik Huse CK Haugaland M 50 4             5 13     5   8           31
73 Jan Håvard Hatteland Team Rynkeby M 50 5   7   5     5         8         5   30
74 Tor Magne Widvey Bersaas CK Haugaland M 50 3             11           13       5   29
75 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK / Felleskjøpet M 50 6   7   5     1     8             5 1 27
76 Helge Erga Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Masiv Bygg AS M 50 3 16           5                   5   26
77 Jarle Gaard Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 50 5       5     5         5 5       5   25
78 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6   1     5   1       5   7       5   24
79 Sigmund Loen Lyse BIL M 50 3             5         13         5   23
80 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK M 50 3         5         13             5   23
81 Svein Gjengedal Coop Norge M 50 3 12                     5         5   22
82 Tor Kverme Vigrestad SK M 50 3         5         11             5   21
83 Ivar Håland Stavanger SK / Team Rynkeby M 50 3   7   5                         5   17
84 Arve Stålesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5   1         1     8             5 1 16
85 Pedro Abreu Equinor BIL M 50 3       5               5         5   15
86 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sviland BMX / Sven Kvia AS M 50 3       5     5                   5   15
87 Stig Klungtvedt Malthusuniteam M 50 3       5     5                   5   15
88 Bård Ivar Koppang PwC BIL M 50 3       5     5                   5   15
89 Leif Kro Helgevold Elektro M 50 3       5             5           5   15
90 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3         5   5                   5   15
91 Lasse Ørstavik Team Oltedal Radel / IVAR M 50 3             5         5         5   15
92 Terje Gabrielsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   1     5                       5   11
93 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 50 3 1           5                   5   11
94 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb / Sandnes Pro- service M 50 3   1         5                   5   11
MENN 60 
1 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain M 60 9 45   70   40 50 5     50   40         5 60 365
2 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 60 6 80 80       80           80         5 100 425
3 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4 70     80     70 80                     300
4 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60 7       40   60 9 55       60         5 70 299
5 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 60 6 50 60   55   70           55         5   295
6 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / BROS Test Team M 60 3       70     100                   100   270
7 Knut Knutsen Haugesund Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel / Helse Vest IKT M 60 5             30 60     50   100       24   264
8 Kjell-Ivar Glette CK Haugaland M 60 3               100     60   80           240
9 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland / Equinor BIL - Kårstø M 60 3               80     80           60   220
10 Terje Ritland ConocoPhillips M 60 3             55       70           55   180
11 Sven Austbø Vigrestad SK M 60 3         80   11     70                 161
12 Kjell Aarstad Dalane SK M 60 3 60 70                             30   160
13 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb / Team Velux M 60 4     100   45   8                   5   158
14 Alf Siqveland Vigrestad SK M 60 3         80         70             5   155
15 Odd Helge Kaada Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 60 4   55   24               45         5   129
16 Paul Nilsen Hafrsfjord SK / Aker Solutions Stavanger M 60 5 40     27   55 1                   5   128
17 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3         40           30           50   120
18 Eirik Lode Nærbø SK / Hå kommune M 60 3             22     80             5   107
19 Terje Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 3         50   35                   5   90
20 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3       50             30           5   85
21 Gunnar Rytter Norheim Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 60 3   55   24                         5   84
22 Dag Håland Randaberg SK M 60 3     70       5                   5   80
23 Knut Chr. Storesund Espira/Spiresprell M 60 3               45         30       5   80
24 Jostein Økland Sola Cykleklubb / Team Rynkeby M 60 3       18               50         5   73
25 Kjell Sandblåst Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60 3             5         35         5   45
26 Svein Ravndal Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 60 3             10       24           5   39
27 Berge Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 3   1         1                   5   7
MENN 70 
1 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK M 70 4         100         100 100             100 400
2 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK / Spinn Sykkelshop Bryne M 70 3   100                             45 80 225
3 Harald Paulsen CK Haugaland M 70 3       100                 100       13   213