KVINNER 17 
KVINNER 20 
1 Mette Karlsen Dalane SK K 20 7   100 100     100 100 100           100   100       700
2 Ina Strømland Bryne Cykleklubb K 20 5 100           80   100             80     70 430
3 Andrea Terjesen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 5   100 80     80   70       100               430
KVINNER 30 
1 May Brit Høyvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 9 70 100   80   100 100 100       80       70     22 722
2 Elin Aamodt Aarre Kjell Haver Regnskapsservice AS K 30 5 100           80   80             100     45 405
3 Alice Pussacq Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 4 80     80 100                     80       340
4 Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Venezuelansk-norsk cycling K 30 4             60 80           100         16 256
5 Kristine Lepsøe Haaland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Soko BIL K 30 3 55   100                               10 165
6 Ida Lillian Mellem Sandnes K 30 3     80           60                   5 145
7 Ingrid Skulstad Aarstad Stavanger K 30 3 60           70                       14 144
KVINNER 40 
1 Marina Stene Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain/ Norengros K 40 9 100 35   27     60   70     60   80   55     50 537
2 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Boreal K 40 6   80   60     80       100     100         5 425
3 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb / SATS K 40 4   80 70       100                       100 350
4 Hege Regina Berre Stavanger SK K 40 4   80 55         100     70                 305
5 Margrete Thorsen Dalane SK K 40 4             40               100 80     55 275
6 Sonja Moi Sola K 40 3                     70         100     70 240
7 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune K 40 4   80 80               70               9 239
8 Elisabeth Stray Gausel Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 3       60     70                     100   230
9 Nina Spilling Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 5   40   60         35       80           12 227
10 Gunn Anette Skjærpe Klepp Cycle Club K 40 3       80         80                   45 205
11 Anita Havrevold Masiv K 40 3       80         60                   30 170
12 Irene Hegre Vegspretten K 40 3 80           55                       24 159
13 Marianne Berge Skår Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 3       60                       70     13 143
14 Vassilka Furuly Jenter på hjul/Godalen K 40 4 70           24                 35     5 134
15 Magnhild Håland Vigrestad SK / LFC K 40 3                 55             60     5 120
16 Christine Hammer Bore Randaberg SK K 40 3     40                 60             16 116
17 Mari Munthe Landsnes Vågen VGS K 40 3       60                       50     5 115
18 Hilde Ness Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 3       60         30                   5 95
19 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 3   1             1                   40 42
KVINNER 50 
1 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 11   60   50   80 60 60 50   55 45   55   100     14 629
2 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 6 100 100   60       100 100                   100 560
3 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 7 80 60   50   100 100       55 45               490
4 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 5   100   100         70   100     100           470
5 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 6 1           55         45   70   80     18 269
6 Ingunn Frette IF Klypetussen K 50 5     60   55     70 45     24               254
7 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 50 3         60     80       100               240
8 Brit Brustveit Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune BIL K 50 3                 80   80               55 215
9 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 6   45 80     1     1   60               7 194
10 Kirsti Bryne Rykkje Jenter på Hjul K 50 4 55           35                 60     5 155
11 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 3   1   80         60                     141
12 Grete Sunde Vik Stord SK K 50 3         80             50             10 140
13 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3                       45   70         24 139
14 Eli Andreassen Dalane SK K 50 3             45                 1 60     106
15 Randi Huseby Haugesund K 50 3 60           40                       5 105
16 May Didriksen Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund K 50 4                         100 1   1     1 103
KVINNER 60 
1 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 11 80 100   100   100 80   80   80 80   80   100     35 915
2 Kjersti Marie Øverland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain K 60 6       100     100   70     80       80     45 475
3 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK K 60 6   80 100     1     1   100               50 332
4 Liv Lende Olsen OlsenBand1 K 60 3                 100     100             100 300
5 Gro Lærum Håland Randaberg SK K 60 3     80                 80             27 187
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb / Aker BP M 60 11 100 55 70     80 100 100 100     100   100   100     80 985
2 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Team Kverneland Bil / BPP M 30 11   80   100 70 50 70 100 70   100     100   80     5 825
3 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / ConocoPhillips BIL M 30 10 80 80   100     100 100 60   100     80   70     5 775
4 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 9     15       100 100 70   9 100   45   70     100 609
5 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / TimBPP M 40 9   60   100   24 16 100 5   60     100         5 470
6 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Berentsens Brygghus M 40 6 100 70 100     100     100 100                   570
7 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 50 6   100 100           100 100   80             80 560
8 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb / Eplemostgjengen M 20 7   70 30     100 100 100   100                 55 555
9 Thor Erik Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 7   80   100   45   100     100     80         18 523
10 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK / Rogaland fylkeskommune M 50 6   100 80               100   5 100       100   485
11 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 6   60   100   35   100     100             60   455
12 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / BROS Test Team M 60 5     100       100   5       100           100 405
MENN 17 
1 Benjamin Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord SK M 17 5 100           100   100             100     60 460
2 Markus Pollen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 5   100 55     80           80   100           415
3 Håkon Wisløff Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 5   60 70                   80 60         100 370
4 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 4   55 100                 100   100           355
5 Bjarte Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 4   100 50     80               60           290
6 Harald Schiøtz Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 4     60     60               60         70 250
7 Amund Haakonsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3           100           80   70           250
8 Fredrik Waldow Bjordal Stavanger SK M 17 3     80                 50             80 210
9 Lars Veggeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3   70 35         100                       205
10 Kristian Eskeland Log Bryne M 17 3             80                 80     27 187
MENN 20 
1 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 5   100 60     80           60   100           400
2 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK M 20 5   50 50         100     100 55               355
3 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK M 20 6   50 20     60   100       27   80           337
4 Andreas Gundersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 5   50 27     70   100       35               282
5 Thomas Ingebretsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4   50       60           50   80           240
6 Ola Simenstad Madsstuen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 5 60 10   70         55                   30 225
7 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 7   22 16     40   27 60     18             9 192
8 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3   70 35                     80           185
9 Jonatan Mattingsdal Sandnes Sparebank M 20 3             70   50         55           175
10 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4   22 22           80     50               174
11 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 20 3   50     100             24               174
12 Svein Inge Lomeland Klepp Cykle Club M 20 3       60     80                       27 167
13 Anders Ueland Skeie Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 3   22   100   45                           167
14 Glenn Tore Riskedal Bryne Cykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 20 4 50           55   40                   15 160
15 Thomas Bjerkheim Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 5   8 13     35   22         80             158
16 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3   22                           100     35 157
17 Kjetil Høyland Tannlegebakkens venner M 20 3                 45             80     18 143
18 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 3   11 14         100                       125
19 Brage Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 3   22             70                   22 114
20 Marcus Hass Posten Bring M 20 3 55           50                       7 112
21 Atle Oftedal Coop Mega M 20 3                 22             60     5 87
22 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club / Øster Hus Gruppen M 20 3   22 18                               20 60
MENN 30 
1 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 10   80   100   100 30 40 22   27     80   30   50   559
2 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 8   80 80     100 24     100   45   80         5 514
3 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Data Respons M 30 8 60 80   100     70   35   100         60     5 510
4 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30 9 35 15 11     27 70   7   16         45     7 233
5 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 8 30 15 22     27 80   27             22     9 232
6 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK M 30 8 20 5         35   5   18       100 27     5 215
7 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 6   80   100   45   100     27     80           432
8 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions M 30 4 100       80       100                   50 330
9 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 30 5 55 80       100     30                   30 295
10 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3                 80 100           100       280
11 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 5   80 60         40 55                   20 255
12 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3   80 70     100                           250
13 Torjus Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5 50 80 45     30   40                       245
14 Gunnar Sande Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3   100 27     100                           227
15 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30 7   15 14     27     9       100 40         15 220
16 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune BIL M 30 7 40 15 15   60       20             55     8 213
17 Aurélien Lefèvre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Subsea 7 M 30 3       100     70                       40 210
18 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb M 30 5     16       70   10         80         5 181
19 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4   15 60     18       70                   163
20 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL M 30 3   80             55                   27 162
21 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3   80 35     45                           160
22 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Wintershall Norge AS M 30 6 45   5       40   5             40     5 140
23 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 30 5         55     20 13     30             5 123
24 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3   80 30                               5 115
25 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland M 30 4     24   45     40                     5 114
26 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Lørdagsgris M 30 5 22               24   40   15           5 106
27 Bjarte Vadla Team ASKO M 30 4   15 5     16                       70   106
28 Bjørn Bergaas Utne Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 5   15   18             35     27         5 100
29 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel M 30 6 27 15 13           15             24     5 99
30 Erlend Halvorsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Medvind M 30 4   5 5                   80           5 95
31 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland M 30 3         50       16                   24 90
32 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 4             27   5         30         22 84
33 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 4       16   16   18     27                 77
34 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30 6   15   12   16 22   5                   5 75
35 Glenn Roger Hisdal Nærbø SK / Lyse BIL M 30 5 24   5           5             35     5 74
36 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3   15   24             35                 74
37 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Team Medvind M 30 4     5           5       55           5 70
38 Kåre Vatland Nærbø SK M 30 3   5             55                   10 70
39 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group B.I.L M 30 6 16 15 5       22   5                   5 68
40 Jonas Wignäs Neptune Energy M 30 4     5           8       50           5 68
41 Fred Simen Rafoss Kleppe M 30 5 13   5       13   5             20       56
42 Kjetil Olufsen Securitas M 30 5 12           14   5             18     5 54
43 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3   15 12     27                           54
44 Felipe Monteiro Nunes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4   15 18         15       5               53
45 Kjetil Bækholt Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 4       14     18                 15     5 52
46 John Olav Nessa Stol M 30 4         35     7       5             5 52
47 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3       22         14                   14 50
48 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4     5           5       24           5 39
49 Jan Harald Handeland Team Medvind M 30 3   5                     27           5 37
50 Jonas Husebye Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statnett BIL M 30 3     5           5         27           37
51 Emil Aase Husa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Verdi Eiendomsmegling AS M 30 4   5 5                   20           5 35
52 Remigijus Ratkevicius C6 Technologies M 30 3             15                 14     5 34
53 Anders Idsø Norsea BIL M 30 3     8           20                   5 33
54 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 30 3       12     16                       5 33
55 Joachim Lea AkerBP M 30 4 15   5           5                   5 30
56 André Tjeltveit Volvo Maskin Service M 30 3         20     5       5               30
57 Sveinung Pedersen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 3           13   9                     5 27
58 Asle Høyland Tannlegebakkens venner M 30 3                 5             16     5 26
59 Thor Særsten Team Konica Minolta M 30 3 10           11                       5 26
60 Tommy Løkke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 30 3   5   13         5                     23
61 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Fossanova Cycling M 30 4     5           5     5             5 20
62 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4   5 5           1                   5 16
63 Pawel Kolodziejczyk Eastern Europeans M 30 3     5         5                     5 15
64 Kenneth Seldal Klepp Cycle Club M 30 3     5           5                   5 15
MENN 40 
1 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 9 55 60   40   70 55   27         100   50     5 462
2 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 8 70 60 35     70 70         55       70     30 460
3 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Horvå M 40 12 22 60 30     40 20 100 10   27 22   45   30     16 422
4 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club / Team Lie M 40 9 35 60 50     35 55   24   27     45         14 345
5 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Team YNWA / Aarbakke BIL M 40 9   60 13     20 35   5     18   24   27     5 207
6 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 8 11 5 5       11   5           100 20     5 162
7 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 8 13         12 8   5       30 14   11     5 98
8 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7 80 60 55       80   80 100           100       555
9 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BPP M 40 7   60   100     35 100 24   60               5 384
10 Kim Borg Larsen Sola Cykleklubb M 40 7 70 60     27   55   70             80     5 367
11 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 40 5         80     100 70     40             60 350
12 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / PipeSystem AS M 40 5   60   100         70   60               50 340
13 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4   100 70             70       100           340
14 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / Miles M 40 6   60 30     70     24     100             50 334
15 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7 27 60 22     24             80 100         5 318
16 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6   60 70     50     24         100         7 311
17 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4   100 80     80           35               295
18 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 7 45   13   55   55   24             70     27 289
19 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5   60           100 30     27             60 277
20 Hans-Erik Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5   60 16     50               45       70   241
21 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 6       50 50   14 100 5                   18 237
22 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5 18                   80   60     10   50   218
23 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 5   60 22         100       24             9 215
24 Roar Fjermestad Eie Bogafjell Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 40 5       40     35   24         100         8 207
25 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 3 55               70                   80 205
26 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb / SR Bank / Hjelperyttene M 40 4   60 30         100                     5 195
27 Magnar Aurmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6   60 11       70   5   40               5 191
28 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 40                             35   100   175
29 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 40 3     45         100           27           172
30 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel / TPG M 40 6   60         20 14 40   18               15 167
31 Einar Kjetland CK Haugaland M 40 3         100     18 24                     142
32 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 40 5 5       60   12   13             45       135
33 Inge Holla Sola Cykleklubb / Equinor M 40 3     40           12                   80 132
34 Terje Klungland CK Haugaland M 40 4 24       40     18       18               100
35 Dag Arnesen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor M 40 4 30           35   10                   24 99
36 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5       40         5         22   24     5 96
37 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 5   5         10 12     60               5 92
38 Robert Bacon Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4   5               60     5         18   88
39 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4   60 14           5                   5 84
40 Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6   5   9   20   7 1   40                 82
41 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5   5   40         5         20         12 82
42 Anders Linndal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / AkerBP M 40 5   5   45       12     13               5 80
43 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor BIL M 40 6   5 7         5 5       50           5 77
44 André Eie Ryfylke SK / Ryfylke SK M 40 3   60             11                   5 76
45 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Hafrsfjord SK M 40 3     5   13                         45   63
46 Jomar Furuvik Tengesdal Sport AS Egersund M 40 5 16           14   5             22     5 62
47 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 7   1 5     20     5     5   20         5 61
48 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 6   5   11   20         13         5     5 59
49 Lars Arne Bakken Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statnett M 40 3       40         5                   11 56
50 Magne Jensen CK Haugaland M 40 4         30     5 5     13               53
51 Arild Vistnes Randaberg SK / Equinor BIL M 40 6   5 5   20       5       10           5 50
52 Loyd Moksheim Ck Haugaland / Equinor BIL M 40 4     5   35             5             5 50
53 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL M 40 3       40         5                   5 50
54 Georg Risdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3     5                   40           5 50
55 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3       40         5                   5 50
56 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 6   5   5   14     5     5   14           48
57 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK / Lyse M 40 4                 5         20   18     5 48
58 Kristian Lundemo Klepp Cycle Club / Spirit Aktiv M 40 3                 10   27               11 48
59 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 5   5     15       5       15           5 45
60 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 4   5   5       5                   30   45
61 Endre Gaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 5 12 5 5       15                       5 42
62 Ørjan Finnseth Sandnes Sykleklubb / Repsol Norge AS M 40 3     5                   30           5 40
63 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund M 40 7 5   5       5   5         9   5     5 39
64 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5     1           5       18 10         5 39
65 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK / Hå kommune M 40 7 5 5   5   8     5             5     5 38
66 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / Baker Hughes M 40 5           8     5   5     14         5 37
67 Pedro Augusto Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4   5     22       5                   5 37
68 Trond Morten Formo Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 22   5           5                   5 37
69 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel M 40 3                 5   18         14       37
70 Marius André Ambjørndalen Stavanger SK / SUS Bil M 40 3                     8   5         22   35
71 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 40 6   5   5         5   5     9         5 34
72 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb / Equinor M 40 4 15   9           5                   5 34
73 Helge Egeland Dalane SK / Eigersund kommune M 40 4                 5         9   15     5 34
74 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 4     10           5     13             5 33
75 Gunars Iesalnieks Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Teekay M 40 5 5           5   5             12     5 32
76 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland M 40 5   5 5   12     5       5               32
77 Lorents Reinås Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 4       5         5       16           5 31
78 Jim Henning Gjersdal Dalane SK M 40 6 5   5       5   5             5     5 30
79 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 6   5 5         5 5     5             5 30
80 Johnny Westergård Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Sig Halvorsen M 40 5 5         10 5                 5     5 30
81 Olaf Asbjørnsen Dalane SK M 40 3                 5         20         5 30
82 Sjur Morten Apneseth Vigrestad SK M 40 3     5     14         10                 29
83 Alf Skipstad Team Skipstad M 40 4 9               5             9     5 28
84 Knut Ove Kyte CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 40 3               18 5                   5 28
85 Enrico Graf Team Oltedal Radel / Agent 007 M 40 5 5 5 5           5       7             27
86 Svein Hetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Dekkmegler 1 M 40 4     5     11     5                   5 26
87 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Petrol BIL M 40 5   5 5           5       5           5 25
88 Elling Johan Stangeland Heigre Maskin M 40 5 5           5   5             5     5 25
89 Kjell Mannes CK Haugaland M 40 3     5     9             11             25
90 Jan Wersland Dalane SK / Nordan M 40 3                     11     9         5 25
91 Arild Klingsheim Sola Cycleklubb M 40 4 5           7                 7     5 24
92 Kjell Inge Engevik Stord SK M 40 3         14             5             5 24
93 Eirik Innerby Hammerfest SK M 40 3                 5       14           5 24
94 Øystein Håvarstein Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag / TOSK/IVAR IKS M 40 4 5           5                 8     5 23
95 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland M 40 3                 5     13             5 23
96 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK M 40 3                 5             13     5 23
97 Jørn-Atle Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Spirit Energy M 40 3       12         5                   5 22
98 Bjørn Rasmussen Sandnes M 40 3 7           9   5                     21
99 David Andreas Bjørge Team Bjørge M 40 4 5   5           5                   5 20
100 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel M 40 4 5 5 5           5                     20
101 Pedro Franca Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag M 40 4   5 5           5                   5 20
102 Thor Hesselberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 4 5 5   5                       5       20
103 Leif-Kjetil Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4   5 5                   5           5 20
104 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4   5   5   5           5               20
105 Kjartan Sandvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4             5 5       5             5 20
106 Idar Simonsen PDS Gruppen M 40 4         5     5 5     5               20
107 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3   1 18           1                     20
108 Bernard Opedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   5 8                               5 18
109 Jonas Skartveit Rogne Stavanger SK M 40 3     5     8               5           18
110 Bjarne André Asheim Klepp Cykle Club M 40 3       5         5                   5 15
111 Sveinung Boga Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 3     5           5                   5 15
112 Bjarne Bore Nærbø SK / Logtek AS M 40 3       5                       5     5 15
113 Frode Bøyum No Stress M 40 3 5           5                       5 15
114 Erlend Claussen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3     5                   5           5 15
115 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3     5           5                   5 15
116 Magne Ove Eik Randaberg SK M 40 3     5                 5             5 15
117 Trond Fludal CK Haugaland / Team Rynkeby God Morgon Haugaland M 40 3         5             5             5 15
118 Ole Christian Fuglestad Teekay M 40 3             5   5                   5 15
119 Thomas Gangenes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3     5         5                     5 15
120 Finn Gjesdal Team Oltedal Radel M 40 3     5           5                   5 15
121 Jens Otto Hatlevold Wintershall M 40 3     5           5                   5 15
122 Andrew James Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Cameron M 40 3       5         5                   5 15
123 Szymon Kaczmarski Laerdal Medical M 40 3     5           5                   5 15
124 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 3   5   5         5                     15
125 Sondre Kjær Equinor BIL M 40 3       5         5                   5 15
126 Jonny Klungtveit Sandnes M 40 3     5                         5     5 15
127 Geir Lone Madlaleiren M 40 3   5 5                               5 15
128 Jørn Åge Seljeset Mjøs ELON Ålgård M 40 3             5   5                   5 15
129 Leif Arild Paulsen Bring M 40 3         5     5       5               15
130 Carl Petter Riisa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3 5               5                   5 15
131 Kurt Rostøl Archer Oiltools M 40 3     5           5                   5 15
132 Trond Sigurd Salamonsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Apply M 40 3       5         5                   5 15
133 Vidar Veggeland Suldal SK M 40 3     5         5       5               15
134 Mario Volkmann Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3     5       5                       5 15
135 Kjell Inge Edland Dalane SK M 40 4             5   5           1 1       12
136 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4   1         5   1                   5 12
137 Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3   1   9         1                     11
138 Odd Arild Hein Navico Norway M 40 3             1                 1     5 7
139 Arve Seglem Dalane SK M 40 3             1                 1     5 7
MENN 50 
1 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 9 80 100       100 80   70 70       12   70     55 637
2 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK / Tine Meieriet Jæren M 50 8 40 100 55       80   60         80   55     35 505
3 Ketil Skogen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Backe Rogaland as M 50 8 50   5     13 55         30     100 80     15 348
4 Arne Fredlund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 8   40   18   70   50 7   30     80         5 300
5 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 8 18 40 15       20   20     22   80         24 239
6 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 11 9 1 5   12 24 24 16 5         20   16     5 137
7 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK / Hå kommune M 50 11 5 5 5   9 1 8 8 5           70 10     5 131
8 Sverre Vestbøstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 9 5 5 5     30 10   1     5       13     5 79
9 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 7 70   60       80       55   55     100     100 520
10 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkel klubb M 50 5 100   55       100   80       45             380
11 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5   45           100 45 100   60               350
12 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 4   100   100             70             80   350
13 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 50 5   40 20     45         100 55               260
14 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb / AkerBP M 50 5           100 50 55       27             14 246
15 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6   14   50   70   24 1 70                   229
16 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Dekkmegler 1 M 50 7   40 30         50 11         45   30     5 211
17 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6   14   50   70     1 70                 5 210
18 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 5   5       70     40       35           50 200
19 Svein Nygaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aker Solutions M 50 5 60   15           35       60           22 192
20 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Skanska M 50 4       8         30             60     70 168
21 Erling Kindem Neptune Energy M 50 3     40                   50           60 150
22 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor M 50 5 27   24           5       80           5 141
23 Michael Dyrland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 4 45       55     30 10                     140
24 Bjørn Gjerdrum Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 5 35       60   18   18                   5 136
25 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3     70         60                     5 135
26 Karstein Hagenes Sandnes Sykleklubb / AkerBP M 50 3                 24       100           7 131
27 Ulf Tjåland Dalane SK / SQUEEZY M 50 5 22               5   45     45         5 122
28 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 4     22         35       55             5 117
29 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3     27           50                   40 117
30 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 6 30 40 18           13       5           10 116
31 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4   14   50         1   50                 115
32 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK M 50 5 20           30             27   30     5 112
33 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb / NorDan Stavanger M 50 5 7 14   50     35                       5 111
34 Tommy Johansen Flekkefjord SK M 50 4 15           40                 50     5 110
35 Paul Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 4       16   35               50         5 106
36 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 3       55                       45     5 105
37 Bjarne Salmelid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 5       16 50       5         27         5 103
38 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 4     35         50 12                   5 102
39 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 4       7   45   12           27           91
40 Øystein Morvik Åsane CK / Equinor M 50 3         50       27                   5 82
41 Kjetil Alsvik Stavanger M 50 6             16   5   27   11     15 5     79
42 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 50 3   40   16         15                     71
43 Egil Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb M 50 5 13   11       30   8                   5 67
44 Johnny André Garstad Norsea BIL M 50 4 12               5             45     5 67
45 Vegar Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb / EXTRA Lye M 50 3   40 18                               5 63
46 Paul-Magnar Wollstadmo Nærbø SK M 50 4       7   24         24               5 60
47 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 50 5   40 5     1     5                   5 56
48 Tormod Hansen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel / Seabrokers M 50 4             22 24 5                   5 56
49 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   1   50         5                     56
50 Jens Kristian Holberg CK Haugaland M 50 4         27       5     5       18       55
51 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club M 50 3       5       30         18             53
52 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 6   5   7   24 5   5                   5 51
53 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3     5                   40           5 50
54 Harald Mong Dalane SK / Dalane Nett M 50 4 11                         18   14     5 48
55 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 5   5       24     5       5           5 44
56 Kenneth Evensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 4   8   16     15                       5 44
57 Morten Røer Nærbø SK M 50 4   8   7             24               5 44
58 Morten Mellemstrand Sola Cykleklubb / ConocoPhillips BIL M 50 4 10   13       14   5                     42
59 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK / Felleskjøpet M 50 6   5 5     1     1   20               5 37
60 Arve Stålesen Vigrestad SK M 50 5   5 5           1   20               5 36
61 Pål Storerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 4   8     18       5                   5 36
62 Svein Tore Aase Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund M 50 4                 1         18   11     5 35
63 Roy Evje Dalane SK M 50 3             5             18   12       35
64 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 50 6 5   5       5   5             5     5 30
65 Svein Arve Log Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6   5 5       5           5     5     5 30
66 Henning Brede Sola Cykleklubb M 50 3     11           14                   5 30
67 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb / Bryne CK Solstrålene M 50 5   5 5       10   1       5             26
68 Jarle Eide Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statnett M 50 3 16               5                   5 26
69 Jan Birger Kirkeli Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3       16         5                   5 26
70 Harald Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3                 5   16 5               26
71 Jan Olav Sørensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3       16         5                   5 26
72 Glenn Grødem PwC M 50 5 5           5   5             5     5 25
73 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp & de M 50 5 5     5     5   5                   5 25
74 Helge Sverre Strand Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor M 50 5 5     5     5                 5     5 25
75 Kenneth Johannessen Flekkefjord M 50 4 5           7                 8     5 25
76 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 4   5             5       9           5 24
77 Tor Eirik Huse CK Haugaland M 50 3         11     8       5               24
78 Jens Ove Raustein Randaberg SK M 50 3     5       13                       5 23
79 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3       5   12           5               22
80 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb / Team VELUX Isola M 50 5   5 5           1       5           5 21
81 Hallstein Aase Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5   5 5           1       5           5 21
82 Kåre Falch Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4   5 5                   5           5 20
83 Jarle Olsen Dalane SK / FKRA b.i.l. M 50 4 5           5   5                   5 20
84 Jan Morten Ulvnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 4   5 5           5                   5 20
85 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4   1             5       5           5 16
86 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb / Sandnes Pro- service M 50 4   1             5       5           5 16
87 Ove Bore Randaberg SK M 50 3     5                 5             5 15
88 Bjørn Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb / På Tandem for barnekreften M 50 3     5                         5     5 15
89 Helge Erga Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3     5                         5     5 15
90 Svein Gjengedal Sandnes M 50 3             5                 5     5 15
91 Jarle Gaard Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 50 3 5   5                               5 15
92 Knut Hovem Neptune Energy M 50 3     5           5                   5 15
93 Egil Kolstø Equinor BIL M 50 3     5           5                   5 15
94 Geir Kyllingstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 50 3             5   5             5       15
95 Hans Eyvind Meihack Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3     5       5                       5 15
96 Harald Vasshus Klepp Cykle Club M 50 3       5       5         5             15
97 Einar Vestvik Haugesund M 50 3 5           5                       5 15
98 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   1             5                   5 11
MENN 60 
1 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain M 60 12 35 40   27   45 30 50 5   80 18   45   50     5 430
2 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60 8 60 45 50     50   80 13         55         5 358
3 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 7 80 100 80     100 60   80                   5 505
4 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor M 60 7   60 60     70 45             60   60   100   455
5 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 60 6     55       50   50         100   70     27 352
6 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 60 4 70 100         55                       55 280
7 Geir Petter Aag Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4   70             55       80           70 275
8 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK M 60 3       60             100               11 171
9 Helge Helledal Flekkefjord M 60 4 55           40                 55     5 155
10 Kjell Aarstad Dalane SK M 60 3             70                 80     5 155
11 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund M 60 4                 18       45 55         5 123
12 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3   55             60                   5 120
13 Oscar Engelsvoll Klepp Cycle Club / TINE Sentrallager Klepp M 60 3       50         45                   24 119
14 Ingve Haukland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4     40           9       55           5 109
15 Åge Bryne Klepp Cykle Club M 60 3       50         40                   5 95
16 Sven Austbø Vigrestad SK M 60 3     24     60                         5 89
17 Tor Sølve Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 60 3       50         24                   14 88
18 Arild Sigve Døhlen Sola Cykleklubb M 60 3     45           27                   9 81
19 Sigmund Olsen OlsenBand1 - Kverneland Group M 60 3                 22     45             12 79
20 Lasse Ørstavik Team Oltedal Radel/IVAR M 60 4 40           22   5                   5 72
21 Nils Bernt Andersen Suf M 60 3             24                 40     5 69
22 Elling Stangeland Klepp Cycle Club M 60 3       50         12                   5 67
23 Terje Abeland Kverneland Group B.I.L M 60 3             20                 35     5 60
24 Erik Torgersen Dalane SK M 60 4                         40 1   1     1 43
25 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 3   1             10                   5 16
MENN 70 
1 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 70 7   1 100     80 100   100         80         35 496
2 Harald Paulsen CK Haugaland M 70 4         100     100       80             12 292
3 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK M 70 3                           100   100     55 255
4 Odd Garpestad Dalane SK M 70 3                           1   1     70 72