KVINNER 17 
KVINNER 20 
1 Mette Karlsen Dalane SK K 20 5   100 100     100 100 100   500
2 Andrea Terjesen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 4   100 80     80   70   330
3 Ina Strømland Bryne Cykleklubb K 20 3 100           80   100 280
4 Thea Aartun Strand Klepp Cykle Club K 20 2 70           60     130
KVINNER 30 
1 May Brit Høyvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 6 70 100   80   100 100 100   550
2 Alice Pussacq Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 3 80     80 100         260
3 Elin Aamodt Aarre Klepp Cykle Club K 30 3 100           80   80 260
4 Sabine Nehmert Klepp Cykle Club K 30 2   80   100           180
5 Kristine Lepsøe Haaland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 2 55   100             155
6 Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 2             60 80   140
7 Ida Lillian Mellem XXL Sport & Villmark K 30 2     80           60 140
8 Ingrid Skulstad Aarstad Stavanger K 30 2 60           70     130
9 Lene Therese Fjogstad Lokøy Bryne triatlonklubb K 30 2 1           1     2
KVINNER 40 
1 Marina Stene Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain K 40 5 100 35   27     60   70 292
2 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 3   80 70       100     250
3 Hege Regina Berre Stavanger SK K 40 3   80 55         100   235
4 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 3   80   60     80     220
5 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2   100 100             200
6 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2   80 80             160
7 Gunn Anette Skjærpe Klepp Cykle Club K 40 2       80         80 160
8 Anita Havrevold Masiv K 40 2       80         60 140
9 Annette Frøyland Hoff Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2   80 60             140
10 Nina Spilling Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 3   40   60         35 135
11 Irene Hegre Vegspretten K 40 2 80           55     135
12 Elisabeth Stray Gausel Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 2       60     70     130
13 Vassilka Furuly Jenter på hjul K 40 2 70           24     94
14 Hilde Ness Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 2       60         30 90
15 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 2   1             1 2
KVINNER 50 
1 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 5 100 100   60       100 100 460
2 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 5 80 60   50   100 100     390
3 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 6   60   50   80 60 60 50 360
4 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 3   100   100         70 270
5 Ingunn Frette IF Klypetussen Sykkel K 50 4     60   55     70 45 230
6 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 3   1   80         60 141
7 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 50 2         60     80   140
8 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 4   45 80     1     1 127
9 Randi Huseby Haugesund K 50 2 60           40     100
10 Kirsti Bryne Rykkje Team Jenter på Hjul K 50 2 55           35     90
11 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2 1           55     56
KVINNER 60 
1 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain K 60 6 80 100   100   100 80   80 540
2 Kjersti Marie Øverland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain K 60 3       100     100   70 270
3 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK K 60 4   80 100     1     1 182
4 Norunn Aartun Strand Klepp Cykle Club K 60 2 70           70     140
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 7 100 55 70     80 100 100 100 605
2 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / BPP, PGNiG M 30 6 80 80   100     100 100 60 520
3 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Berentsens Brygghus M 40 5 100 70 100     100     100 470
4 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 5   70 30     100 100 100   400
5 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb / Aarbakke M 50 3   100 100           100 300
MENN 17 
1 Benjamin Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord SK M 17 3 100           100   100 300
2 Markus Pollen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3   100 55     80       235
3 Bjarte Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3   100 50     80       230
4 Lars Veggeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3   70 35         100   205
5 Oskar Hessen Bersaas Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17 2         80     100   180
6 Petter Brandal Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17 2         100     60   160
7 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2   55 100             155
8 Håkon Wisløff Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2   60 70             130
9 Harald Schiøtz Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2     60     60       120
10 Simen Bakken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2     30     55       85
MENN 20 
1 Andreas Gundersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 4   50 27     70   100   247
2 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3   100 60     80       240
3 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK M 20 4   50 20     60   100   230
4 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK M 20 3   50 50         100   200
5 Ola Simenstad Madsstuen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 4 60 10   70         55 195
6 Anders Ueland Skeie Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 3   22   100   45       167
7 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 5   22 16     40   27 60 165
8 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2   80 80             160
9 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 20 2   50     100         150
10 Glenn Tore Riskedal Bryne Cykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 20 3 50           55   40 145
11 Svein Inge Lomeland Klepp Cykle Club M 20 2       60     80     140
12 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 3   11 14         100   125
13 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3   22 22           80 124
14 Martin Alexander Fatnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2   50 70             120
15 Jonatan Mattingsdal Sandnes Sparebank M 20 2             70   50 120
16 Leif Christian Tallaksen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2   70 50             120
17 Thomas Ingebretsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2   50       60       110
18 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2   70 35             105
19 Marcus Hass Posten M 20 2 55           50     105
20 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 2   22   80           102
21 Brage Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 2   22             70 92
22 Thomas Bjerkheim Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 4   8 13     35   22   78
23 Sindre Sjøbakk Equinor BIL M 20 2     12           35 47
24 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club M 20 2   22 18             40
25 Glenn Gislason Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2   9           30   39
MENN 30 
1 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / BPP M 30 7   80   100 70 50 70 100 70 540
2 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / BPP M 30 6   80   100   100 30 40 22 372
3 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Data Respons M 30 5 60 80   100     70   35 345
4 Thor Erik Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 4   80   100   45   100   325
5 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 4   80   100   45   100   325
6 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4   80 80     100 24     284
7 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3 100       80       100 280
8 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 30 4 55 80       100     30 265
9 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3   80 70     100       250
10 Torjus Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5 50 80 45     30   40   245
11 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4   80 60         40 55 235
12 Gunnar Sande Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3   100 27     100       227
13 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6 30 15 22     27 80   27 201
14 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2   80 100             180
15 Aurélien Lefèvre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2       100     70     170
16 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30 6 35 15 11     27 70   7 165
17 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3   80 35     45       160
18 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes kommune BIL M 30 5 40 15 15   60       20 150
19 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 2   80             55 135
20 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2   80 30             110
21 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland M 30 3     24   45     40   109
22 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb M 30 3     16       70   10 96
23 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Wintershall Norge AS M 30 4 45   5       40   5 95
24 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3   15 60     18       93
25 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 30 3         55     20 13 88
26 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30 5   15   12   16 22   5 70
27 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel M 30 4 27 15 13           15 70
28 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 30 2         50       16 66
29 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK M 30 4 20 5         35   5 65
30 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30 4   15 14     27     9 65
31 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group M 30 5 16 15 5       22   5 63
32 Kåre Vatland Nærbø SK M 30 2   5             55 60
33 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3   15 12     27       54
34 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3       16   16   18   50
35 Felipe Monteiro Nunes Sandnes M 30 3   15 18         15   48
36 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå M 30 2 22               24 46
37 Kim Sørensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2       27       18   45
38 John Olav Nessa Klepp Stasjon M 30 2         35     7   42
39 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2   15   24           39
40 Fred Simen Rafoss Kleppe M 30 4 13   5       13   5 36
41 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal M 30 3   15 5     16       36
42 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2       22         14 36
43 Glenn Roger Hisdal Nærbø SK / Lyse BIL M 30 3 24   5           5 34
44 Jarle Klungtveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2       22         11 33
45 Bjørn Bergaas Utne Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2   15   18           33
46 Kjetil Bækholt Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2       14     18     32
47 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2             27   5 32
48 Kjetil Olufsen Stavanger M 30 3 12           14   5 31
49 Anders Idsø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2     8           20 28
50 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 30 2       12     16     28
51 Joachim Lea Aker BP M 30 3 15   5           5 25
52 André Tjeltveit Skjold M 30 2         20     5   25
53 Henrik Ellingsen Austbø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 2     9         15   24
54 Tommy Løkke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 30 3   5   13         5 23
55 Birger Djuv-Garpestad Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 2         18     5   23
56 Oddvar Madland Sandnes M 30 2 18   5             23
57 Sveinung Pedersen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 2           13   9   22
58 Thor Særsten Konica Minolta Norge M 30 2 10           11     21
59 Douglas Thom Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2       15         5 20
60 Jonas Wignäs Neptune Energy M 30 2     5           8 13
61 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3   5 5           1 11
62 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2     5           5 10
63 Erlend Halvorsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2   5 5             10
64 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2     5           5 10
65 Emil Aase Husa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2   5 5             10
66 Jonas Husebye Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statnett BIL M 30 2     5           5 10
67 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2     5           5 10
68 Jarle Kalberg Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2   5 5             10
69 Pawel Kolodziejczyk Sandnes M 30 2     5         5   10
70 Kenneth Seldal Klepp Cykle Club M 30 2     5           5 10
MENN 40 
1 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5 80 60 55       80   80 355
2 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BPP M 40 5   60   100     35 100 24 319
3 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 6 55 60   40   70 55   27 307
4 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / TimBPP M 40 6   60   100   24 16 100 5 305
5 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5 70 60 35     70 70     305
6 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 4   60   100   35   100   295
7 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4     15       100 100 70 285
8 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Horvå M 40 7 22 60 30     40 20 100 10 282
9 Kim Borg Larsen Sola Cykleklubb M 40 5 70 60     27   55   70 282
10 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   100 80     80       260
11 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 6 35 60 50     35 55   24 259
12 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland / Torsdagsklubben M 40 3         80     100 70 250
13 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / PipeSystem AS M 40 3   60   100         70 230
14 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 5       50 50   14 100 5 219
15 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4   60 70     50     24 204
16 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Seabrokers M 40 5 45   13   55   55   24 192
17 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   60 30         100   190
18 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   60           100 30 190
19 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / Miles M 40 4   60 30     70     24 184
20 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3   60 22         100   182
21 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   100 70             170
22 Magnar Aurmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4   60 11       70   5 146
23 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 40 2     45         100   145
24 Einar Kjetland CK Haugaland / Equinor BIL M 40 3         100     18 24 142
25 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel M 40 4   60         20 14 40 134
26 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Team YNWA M 40 5   60 13     20 35   5 133
27 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 27 60 22     24       133
28 Hans-Erik Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   60 16     50       126
29 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 2 55               70 125
30 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2   60   40           100
31 Roar Fjermestad Eie Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Conocophillips M 40 3       40     35   24 99
32 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 40 4 5       60   12   13 90
33 Terje Klungland CK Haugaland M 40 3 24       40     18   82
34 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   60 14           5 79
35 Johannes Førre Madsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 2         70     8   78
36 Dag Arnesen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 3 30           35   10 75
37 André Eie Ryfylke SK M 40 2   60             11 71
38 Anders Linndal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3   5   45       12   62
39 Inge Holla Sola Cykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 2     40           12 52
40 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3   5   40         5 50
41 Lars Arne Bakken Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statnett M 40 2       40         5 45
42 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse Bil M 40 2       40         5 45
43 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2   5   40           45
44 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2       40         5 45
45 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2       40         5 45
46 Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5   5   9   20   7 1 42
47 Magne Jensen CK Haugaland M 40 3         30     5 5 40
48 Loyd Moksheim CK Haugaland / Equinor BIL M 40 2     5   35         40
49 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 4 13         12 8   5 38
50 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 40 5 11 5 5       11   5 37
51 Endre Gaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 4 12 5 5       15     37
52 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3   5   11   20       36
53 Arild Vistnes Randaberg SK / Equinor BIL M 40 4   5 5   20       5 35
54 Jomar Furuvik Tengesdal Sport AS Egersund M 40 3 16           14   5 35
55 Pedro Augusto Haugesund M 40 3   5     22       5 32
56 Trond Morten Formo Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 22   5           5 32
57 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 4   1 5     20     5 31
58 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 4   5   5   14     5 29
59 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 3 15   9           5 29
60 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 40 5 5 5   5   8     5 28
61 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland M 40 4   5 5   12     5   27
62 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Idland VVS M 40 3   5         10 12   27
63 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3   5     15       5 25
64 Henning Borgersen Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag / Stavanger Naprapatklinikk M 40 2         18       5 23
65 Knut Ove Kyte CK Haugaland M 40 2               18 5 23
66 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor BIL M 40 4   5 7         5 5 22
67 Svein Hetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Dekkmegler 1 M 40 3     5     11     5 21
68 Bjørn Rasmussen Sandnes M 40 3 7           9   5 21
69 Geir Halvorsen CK Haugaland M 40 2         16     5   21
70 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel M 40 4 5 5 5           5 20
71 Jim Henning Gjersdal Dalane SK M 40 4 5   5       5   5 20
72 Enrico Graf Team Oltedal Radel M 40 4 5 5 5           5 20
73 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 4   5 5         5 5 20
74 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund M 40 4 5   5       5   5 20
75 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3   1 18           1 20
76 Johnny Westergård Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40 3 5         10 5     20
77 Sjur Morten Apneseth Vigrestad SK M 40 2     5     14       19
78 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Hafrsfjord SK M 40 2     5   13         18
79 Bjørnar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2       13         5 18
80 Jørn-Atle Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Spirit Energy M 40 2       12         5 17
81 David Andreas Bjørge Klepp M 40 3 5   5           5 15
82 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3   5   5       5   15
83 Pedro Franca Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag M 40 3   5 5           5 15
84 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Petrol BIL M 40 3   5 5           5 15
85 Thor Hesselberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3 5 5   5           15
86 Gunars Iesalnieks Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40 3 5           5   5 15
87 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 3   5   5         5 15
88 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   5   5   5       15
89 Idar Simonsen PDS Gruppen M 40 3         5     5 5 15
90 Elling Johan Stangeland Heigre Maskin M 40 3 5           5   5 15
91 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 40 3   5   5         5 15
92 Leif Arvid Friis Haugesund M 40 2         10     5   15
93 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Interwell M 40 2     10           5 15
94 Kjell Mannes CK Haugaland M 40 2     5     9       14
95 Alf Skipstad Team Skipstad M 40 2 9               5 14
96 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   5   9           14
97 Bernard Opedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   5 8             13
98 Jonas Skartveit Rogne Stavanger SK M 40 2     5     8       13
99 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / BHGE M 40 2           8     5 13
100 Arild Klingsheim RÆGE M 40 2 5           7     12
101 Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3   1   9         1 11
102 Bjarne André Asheim Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2       5         5 10
103 Sveinung Boga Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 2     5           5 10
104 Frode Bøyum Tananger M 40 2 5           5     10
105 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2     5           5 10
106 Kjell Inge Edland Dalane SK / Tømrer Edland M 40 2             5   5 10
107 Ole Christian Fuglestad Team Teekay M 40 2             5   5 10
108 Thomas Gangenes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 2     5         5   10
109 Finn Gjesdal Team Oltedal Radel M 40 2     5           5 10
110 Trond Idar Greiner Kopervik M 40 2         5     5   10
111 Jens Otto Hatlevold Bouvet M 40 2     5           5 10
112 Øyvind Holmen Haugesund M 40 2         5     5   10
113 Leif-Kjetil Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   5 5             10
114 Øystein Håvarstein Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5           5     10
115 Andrew James Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Cameron M 40 2       5         5 10
116 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2       9         1 10
117 Szymon Kaczmarski Sandnes M 40 2     5           5 10
118 Sondre Kjær Equinor BIL M 40 2       5         5 10
119 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   5 5             10
120 Jørn Åge Seljeset Mjøs Elon Ålgård M 40 2             5   5 10
121 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2   5             5 10
122 Leif Arild Paulsen Haugesund M 40 2         5     5   10
123 Lorents Reinås Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 40 2       5         5 10
124 Carl Petter Riisa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5               5 10
125 Kurt Rostøl Sola Cykleklubb M 40 2     5           5 10
126 Trond Sigurd Salamonsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Apply M 40 2       5         5 10
127 Kjartan Sandvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2             5 5   10
128 Sveinung Sviland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2   5   5           10
129 Vidar Veggeland Suldal SK M 40 2     5         5   10
130 Mario Volkmann Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2     5       5     10
131 Cato Wallin Orstad BMX M 40 2       5         5 10
132 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3   1         5   1 7
133 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2     5           1 6
134 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2     1           5 6
MENN 50 
1 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 8 9 1 5   12 24 24 16 5 96
2 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 50 8 5 5 5   9 1 8 8 5 46
3 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5 80 100       100 80   70 430
4 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50 5 40 100 55       80   60 335
5 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Aker Solutions / Bros Test Team M 50 4 100   55       100   80 335
6 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 70   60       80     210
7 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3           100 50 55   205
8 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2   100   100           200
9 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   45           100 45 190
10 Arne Fredlund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / #Fjellimellom M 50 5   40   18   70   50 7 185
11 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50 2   100 80             180
12 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland M 50 2         100     70   170
13 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5   14   50   70   24 1 159
14 Michael Dyrland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 4 45       55     30 10 140
15 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4   14   50   70     1 135
16 Bjørn Gjerdrum Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 4 35       60   18   18 131
17 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Dekkmegler1 M 50 4   40 30         50 11 131
18 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2     70         60   130
19 Ketil Skogen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4 50   5     13 55     123
20 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3   5       70     40 115
21 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5 18 40 15       20   20 113
22 Svein Nygaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Aker Solutions M 50 3 60   15           35 110
23 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 7 14   50     35     106
24 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 50 3   40 20     45       105
25 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb / Spinn Sykkelshop Bryne M 50 2   100             5 105
26 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4 30 40 18           13 101
27 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 3     35         50 12 97
28 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     27           50 77
29 Øystein Morvik Åsane CK / Equinor BIL M 50 2         50       27 77
30 Bjarne Salmelid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3       16 50       5 71
31 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor BIL M 50 3   40   16         15 71
32 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   14   50         1 65
33 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 3       7   45   12   64
34 Egil Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb / BM Egil Knudsen AS M 50 4 13   11       30   8 62
35 Vegar Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   40 18             58
36 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 2     22         35   57
37 Sverre Vestbøstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6 5 5 5     30 10   1 56
38 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   1   50         5 56
39 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 50 3 27   24           5 56
40 Tommy Johansen Flekkefjord SK M 50 2 15           40     55
41 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 50 4   40 5     1     5 51
42 Tormod Hansen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel / Seabrokers Group M 50 3             22 24 5 51
43 Tore Tjøtta Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   1   50           51
44 Paul Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2       16   35       51
45 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK M 50 2 20           30     50
46 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 5   5   7   24 5   5 46
47 Morten Mellemstrand Sola Cykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 50 4 10   13       14   5 42
48 Kenneth Evensen Stavanger M 50 3   8   16     15     39
49 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 2       8         30 38
50 Erik Evensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 2 24           13     37
51 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2       5       30   35
52 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3   5       24     5 34
53 Jens Kristian Holberg CK Haugaland M 50 2         27       5 32
54 Pål Storerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3   8     18       5 31
55 Paul-Magnar Heigre-Wollstadmo Nærbø SK M 50 2       7   24       31
56 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2       5         22 27
57 Ulf Tjåland Dalane SK / SQUEEZY M 50 2 22               5 27
58 Henning Brede Sola Cykleklubb M 50 2     11           14 25
59 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4   5 5       10   1 21
60 Kjetil Alsvik Stavanger SK / Spinn Sykkelshop M 50 2             16   5 21
61 Jarle Eide Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statnett SF M 50 2 16               5 21
62 Jan Birger Kirkeli Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2       16         5 21
63 Jan Olav Sørensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2       16         5 21
64 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 50 4 5   5       5   5 20
65 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 4 5     5     5   5 20
66 Tor Eirik Huse CK Haugaland M 50 2         11     8   19
67 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb / PeisTeknikk M 50 2   14             5 19
68 Jens Ove Raustein Randaberg SK M 50 2     5       13     18
69 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2       5   12       17
70 Johnny André Garstad Turrennklubben Rogaland M 50 2 12               5 17
71 Glenn Grødem PWC M 50 3 5           5   5 15
72 Svein Arve Log Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   5 5       5     15
73 Jarle Olsen Dalane SK / Felleskjøpet RogalandAgder M 50 3 5           5   5 15
74 Helge Sverre Strand Klepp Cykle Club M 50 3 5     5     5     15
75 Jan Morten Ulvnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 3   5 5           5 15
76 Morten Røer Nærbø SK M 50 2   8   7           15
77 Magne Hamre Haugesund M 50 2         8       5 13
78 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK M 50 4   5 5     1     1 12
79 Kenneth Johannessen Flekkefjord M 50 2 5           7     12
80 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   5 5           1 11
81 Arve Stålesen Vigrestad SK M 50 3   5 5           1 11
82 Hallstein Aase Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   5 5           1 11
83 Frode Borchgrevink Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   5   5           10
84 Kåre Falch Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   5 5             10
85 Jarle Gaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 5   5             10
86 Knut Hovem Neptune Energy M 50 2     5           5 10
87 Egil Kolstø Equinor BIL M 50 2     5           5 10
88 Geir Kyllingstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå M 50 2             5   5 10
89 Hans Eyvind Meihack Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     5       5     10
90 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2   5             5 10
91 Terje Tobiassen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2       5       5   10
92 Harald Vasshus Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2       5       5   10
93 Einar Vestvik Haugesund M 50 2 5           5     10
94 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   1             5 6
95 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   1             5 6
96 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   1             5 6
97 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   1             5 6
MENN 60 
1 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 6 80 100 80     100 60   80 500
2 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60 6 60 45 50     50   80 13 298
3 Rune Mjøs Equinor M 60 4   60 60     70 45     235
4 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain M 60 7 35 40   27   45 30 50 5 232
5 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3 70 100         55     225
6 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / BROS Test Team M 60 3     100       100   5 205
7 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 60 3     55       50   50 155
8 Geir Petter Aag Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2   70             55 125
9 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Elementmontasje Vest M 60 2   55             60 115
10 Arnfinn Nessa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / If bedriftsidrettslag M 60 2       70         30 100
11 Oscar Engelsvoll Klepp Cykle Club M 60 2       50         45 95
12 Helge Helledal Flekkefjord M 60 2 55           40     95
13 Åge Bryne Klepp Cykle Club M 60 2       50         40 90
14 Karleif Auestad Vigrestad SK M 60 2     24     60       84
15 Sven Austbø Vigrestad SK M 60 2     24     60       84
16 Tor Sølve Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 60 2       50         24 74
17 Arild Sigve Døhlen Sola Cykleklubb M 60 2     45           27 72
18 Lasse Ørstavik IVAR IKS /Team Oltedal Radel M 60 3 40           22   5 67
19 Elling Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club / Glassfiber Produkter M 60 2       50         12 62
20 Ingve Haukland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2     40           9 49
21 Jan Harald Olsen Vigrestad SK M 60 2     24     1       25
22 Toralv Tysse Klepp Cykle Club M 60 2     14           5 19
23 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 2   1             10 11
MENN 70 
1 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 70 5   1 100     80 100   100 381
2 Harald Paulsen CK Haugaland M 70 2         100     100   200