Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
mavic.no Nalini
KVINNER 17 
1 Anna Stray Rongve CK Haugaland / Bike Brothers K 17 2     100   100                 200
2 Siri Minge Bryne CK K 17 1 100                         100
KVINNER 20 
1 Cathrine Alfredsen Bryne CK K 20 5 80   100     100       100   100   480
2 Rakel Kristine Henriksen Bryne CK K 20 1 100                         100
KVINNER 30 
1 Anja Gangenes Rennesøy SK K 30 1                     100     100
2 Janicke Gunvaldsen Sandnes SK K 30 1         100                 100
3 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne CK / Team Hitec Products K 30 1           100               100
4 Nina Tveten Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel K 30 1                       100   100
5 Renate Dalaker Dyrseth Rennesøy SK K 30 1                     80     80
6 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK K 30 1           80               80
7 Monica Bråthen Rennesøy SK K 30 1                     70     70
8 Lene Bø Pedersen Dalaker Rennesøy SK K 30 1                     60     60
9 Anita Kant Hanasand Rennesøy SK K 30 1                     55     55
KVINNER 40 
1 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 40 6 100     100     100 80   100   80   560
2 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 40 4   80       100   100       100   380
3 Marie Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 1                     100     100
4 Irene Kristin Eikemo Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 40 1   100                       100
5 Margun Nes Birkeland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug K 40 1             80             80
6 Monica Hagenes Bryne CK K 40 1             1             1
7 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK K 40 1             1             1
8 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne CK K 40 1             1             1
9 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne CK K 40 1             1             1
KVINNER 50 
1 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 50 1             1             1
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Edd Geir Bore Klepp Cykle Club M 50 4 80         100       100   100   380
MENN 17 
1 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK M 17 3 70             100       100   270
2 Markus Waage Stavanger SK M 17 2 100     80                   180
3 Torjus Dyrseth Rennesøy SK M 17 1                     100     100
4 Einar Kalland-Olsen CK Haugaland / Bike Brothers M 17 1       100                   100
5 Eirik Magnus Mjåseth CK Haugaland M 17 1     100                     100
6 Sverre Marselius Koi Stavanger SK M 17 1 80                         80
7 Viljar Ersland Mæhle Stord SK M 17 1       70                   70
MENN 20 
1 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 20 5 30         60   70   80   40   280
2 Alf Våland Nærbø SK M 20 4 50     45       80       70   245
3 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 20 4 35     40   70           55   200
4 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 20 3           100   100       80   280
5 Ørjan Vika Bergen Cykleklubb / Matre IL M 20 3       60           100   60   220
6 Morten T. Storesund CK Haugaland M 20 2     100   100                 200
7 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 2   70                 100     170
8 René Åsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 2   60             100         160
9 Kjetil André Bidne CK Haugaland M 20 2     80   70                 150
10 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne CK M 20 3 40         55           45   140
11 Magne Hatteland Bryne CK / Oceaneering AS M 20 2             1           100 101
12 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1                       100   100
13 Dan Erik Hansen Team Fana M 20 1       100                   100
14 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes SK M 20 1   100                       100
15 Sveinung Orstad Sandnes SK M 20 1 100                         100
16 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group B.I.L. M 20 1             100             100
17 Joachim Andersen Sauda SK M 20 1         80                 80
18 Trond Hagen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 1   80                       80
19 Jesper Gejl Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 1 80                         80
20 Arve Haustavik IKM Laboratorium M 20 1                         80 80
21 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20 1       80                   80
22 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 1                     80     80
23 Glenn Sletten Bryne CK M 20 1             80             80
24 Marius Sveen Bryne CK M 20 1           80               80
25 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK M 20 1 70                         70
26 David Leopold Sætersdal Desa Team Fana Elite M 20 1       70                   70
27 Håvard Eide   M 20 1                         70 70
28 Arild Guttormsen   M 20 1     70                     70
29 Kim Lammenes Sandnes SK M 20 1             70             70
30 Anders Viksund Tornes Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 20 2 27         40               67
31 Tore Austrått MPM BIL M 20 1             60             60
32 Cato Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 20 1         60                 60
33 Stian Madland Nærbø SK M 20 1 60                         60
34 Joakim Olufsen Ganddal OSK M 20 1                         60 60
35 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes SK M 20 1 55                         55
36 Espen André Halsne Fana IL M 20 1       55                   55
37 Tilden Mckean Statoil BIL M 20 1                         55 55
38 Sigmund Pettersen Hafrsfjord SK / Baker Hughes M 20 1           50               50
39 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 20 1                       50   50
40 Aleksander Henriksen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 1           45               45
41 Magnar Refve Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club M 20 1 45                         45
42 Johannes Helland Bryne CK M 20 1             1             1
43 Knut Reiestad Bryne CK M 20 1             1             1
MENN 30 
1 Tor Olav Gregersen Cykleklubben Haugaland M 30 4     80 100           100   70   350
2 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 30 4 60         80   100       60   300
3 Jan-Morten Ra Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30 5 45         50   50   70   45   260
4 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK / VESTEC AS M 30 6 22     60   35   45   22   30   214
5 Steven King Stavanger SK M 30 4 50     50   40   55           195
6 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / SOAFOTO M 30 6 40     30   30   24   30   20   174
7 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb / KNM Harald Haarfagre M 30 5 27         15   40   40   22   144
8 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 5 14         24   35   45   24   142
9 Kåre Torkelsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5 35         22   15   24   13   109
10 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK M 30 4 16     35   14   27           92
11 Werner Sandslett Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4 9           11     20   12   52
12 Svein Harald Sigurdsen Dalane SK M 30 3   100           70   80       250
13 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp Cykle Club M 30 3 70         70           80   220
14 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb / SR-Bank M 30 3   80           80       50   210
15 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord Sykleklubb M 30 2           100           100   200
16 Lars Stangeland Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg M 30 3   55         45           80 180
17 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK M 30 2             60   100         160
18 Georg Feed Stavanger TSK / Bros Test Team M 30 2     100 55                   155
19 Sven Husveg Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 2                   55     100 155
20 Frode Jenssen Bryne CK M 30 2   30             80         110
21 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2           55           55   110
22 Asbjørn Lund Johansen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2       40   60               100
23 Mathias Stene Klepp Cykle Club M 30 2 55         45               100
24 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes SK M 30 1 100                         100
25 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 1             100             100
26 Frode Skibenes Rennesøy SK M 30 1                     100     100
27 Thomas Myrestrand Korneliussen Orstad BMX - Sykkel / Spinn Sykkelshop M 30 2             14           70 84
28 Geir Inge Berg Sandnes SK M 30 1 80                         80
29 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy SK M 30 1                     80     80
30 Steinar Håland Bryne CK M 30 1             80             80
31 Reidar Risnes Stord SK M 30 1       80                   80
32 Roy Mæland Nærbø SK M 30 3 24         27           27   78
33 Joar Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 30 1                     70     70
34 Jarle Heldstab Bryne CK M 30 1             70             70
35 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 1   70                       70
36 Roy Kaldheim CK Haugaland M 30 1       70                   70
37 Kjetil André Våge Fatboyz M 30 1     70                     70
38 Eirik Østbø Rennesøy SK M 30 1                   70       70
39 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne CK M 30 2             12           55 67
40 Håvard Tangen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3       27   16   22           65
41 Tore Frøyland Bryne CK M 30 2             1           60 61
42 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3             24 20       16   60
43 Kristian Albrecht Sørensen Bryne CK M 30 2             10           50 60
44 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 2             30 30           60
45 Thomas Gangenes Rennesøy SK M 30 1                     60     60
46 Hallgeir Hansen Bryne CK M 30 1               60           60
47 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club M 30 1   60                       60
48 Anders Høyland Larsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel M 30 1     60                     60
49 Stein Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 30 1                     55     55
50 Kjetil Guttormsen CK Haugaland M 30 1     55                     55
51 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 1             55             55
52 Håvard Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 1             50             50
53 Brian Lie   M 30 1     50                     50
54 Ståle Ljosdal Rennesøy SK M 30 1                   50       50
55 Ivan Vaule Ålgård M 30 1   50                       50
56 Ronny Østhus Rennesøy SK M 30 1                     50     50
57 Johan Lende Nærbø SK / Depro as M 30 2 35                     14   49
58 Tide Andreas Dyrseth Rennesøy SK M 30 1                     45     45
59 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland M 30 1       45                   45
60 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 1   45                       45
61 Ørjan Bergli Hafrsfjord SK / Subsea 7 M 30 1             40             40
62 Tom Espen Dalaker Rennesøy SK M 30 1                   40       40
63 Morten Moss Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 1   40                       40
64 Justin Nash Stavanger SK M 30 1                       40   40
65 Svein Fitjar Stavanger SK M 30 1   35                       35
66 Bjørn Petter Kårstad Nærbø SK M 30 1                       35   35
67 Cato Lammenes Sola CK M 30 1             35             35
68 Frode Efteland Bryne CK / NOV M 30 1             27             27
69 Einar Mathiassen Stavanger Skøyteklubb M 30 1                   27       27
70 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Bryne CK M 30 2 13         13               26
71 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 2           9   16           25
72 Frode Høyland Nærbø SK M 30 2 11         11               22
73 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Ålgårds Auto AS M 30 1             22             22
74 Torstein Håland Bryne CK M 30 1           20               20
75 Steffen Thorsen Bryne CK M 30 1             20             20
76 Stig Warsla Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30 1 20                         20
77 Helge Andersen Bryne CK M 30 1                       18   18
78 Kjetil Isaksen Stavanger SK M 30 1           18               18
79 Pål Jensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 1             18             18
80 Kalle Simm Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30 1 18                         18
81 Torbjørn Waage Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 1               18           18
82 Joar Bratland Stavanger M 30 2 8         8               16
83 Christian Pedersen Baker Hughes M 30 1             16             16
84 Ernst Olav Pettersen Bryne CK M 30 1             15             15
85 Jonny Pollen Sola CK M 30 1                       15   15
86 Harald Todnem Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30 1 15                         15
87 Vidar Åsen Bryne CK / Skanska M 30 1             13             13
88 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK M 30 1 12                         12
89 Per Erik Sørgaard Bryne CK M 30 1           12               12
90 Øyvind Fredstie Bryne CK M 30 1           10               10
91 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK M 30 1 10                         10
92 Jan-Arild Anda Bryne CK M 30 1             1             1
93 Steffen Horpestad Bryne CK M 30 1             1             1
94 Lasse Johannesen Bryne CK M 30 1             1             1
95 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Bryne CK M 30 1             1             1
MENN 40 
1 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 40 5 80         80   100   100   70   430
2 Frode Mehus Bryne CK M 40 5 60     80   60   60   80       340
3 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5 30   100     35   45       27   237
4 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 4 55         50   55       55   215
5 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 40 4           18   40   50   40   148
6 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 40 4 24             30   40   45   139
7 Frode Valen Stord Sykleklubb M 40 3       100   100           80   280
8 René Andersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 100             80   70       250
9 Jarle Aakre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   100       55   80           235
10 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 3             60   80       55 195
11 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 40 2             100   70         170
12 Arne Rettedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 70                     100   170
13 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 40 2             80           80 160
14 Ståle Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3           40   50   60       150
15 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 40 2         100 27               127
16 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 2 50         70               120
17 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 22   55     30               107
18 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2             1           100 101
19 John Inge Blom Pettersen Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2   55         45             100
20 Svein Flornes Hafrsfjord SK M 40 1                 100         100
21 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK M 40 1                     100     100
22 Geir Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   45         50             95
23 Jan Inge Dersyd Stavanger SK M 40 3       45   11       30       86
24 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3               24   40   22   86
25 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne CK M 40 2     40       45             85
26 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 40 3 20   45     15               80
27 Michael Dyrland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 1                     80     80
28 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1   80                       80
29 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland M 40 1     80                     80
30 Johnny Vea Haugesund M 40 1         80                 80
31 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2           24       55       79
32 Tore Vassvik Dalane SK M 40 3 18             24       35   77
33 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 2             15   60         75
34 Tore Rydningen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2                   50   24   74
35 Robert Kvæven Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2           22           50   72
36 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola CK M 40 1             70             70
37 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 40 1         70                 70
38 Alf Halvorsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel M 40 1     70                     70
39 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne CK M 40 1                         70 70
40 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 1                     70     70
41 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1   70                       70
42 Vidar Steinsbø Bømlo SK M 40 1       70                   70
43 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 40 2       60   9               69
44 Trond T. Åse Bryne CK M 40 2           5             60 65
45 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 40 1                       60   60
46 Arnbjørn Mæhle Stord SK M 40 1         60                 60
47 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy SK M 40 1                     60     60
48 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1   60                       60
49 Hallvard Totland Moksheim Climbers M 40 1     60                     60
50 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club M 40 3 12                 27   18   57
51 Knut-Inge Amundsen Rennesøy SK M 40 1                     55     55
52 Inge Løland Bryne CK M 40 1             55             55
53 Kjell Olav Skjelde CK Haugaland M 40 1       55                   55
54 Ivar Håland Stavanger SK M 40 1   50                       50
55 Øystein Kinn CK Haugaland M 40 1     50                     50
56 Mikael Niklasson CK Haugaland M 40 1       50                   50
57 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1                         50 50
58 Anders Grimsmo Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 2           12   35           47
59 Stig André Fjelldahl SK Rye sykkel / BDO M 40 3 8             18       20   46
60 Nicholas Ashton Statoil BIL M 40 1                         45 45
61 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 40 1           45               45
62 Jan Gunnar Helleren Flekkefjord SK M 40 1 45                         45
63 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne CK M 40 2             1           40 41
64 Odd Gaute Andreassen Sandnes SK M 40 1 40                         40
65 Magnus Minde Team Isklar M 40 1       40                   40
66 Åge Telstø Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1   40                       40
67 Arne Fredlund Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2                   24   12   36
68 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes SK M 40 1   35                       35
69 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland M 40 1     35                     35
70 Fredrik Jonsbråten Baker Hughes M 40 1             35             35
71 Runar Skuggevik Vegårshei IL Sykkel M 40 1 35                         35
72 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 2 16         16               32
73 Berge Opstad Rugland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb / Lyse BIL M 40 2           14           16   30
74 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 1             30             30
75 Henrik Løset Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1   30                       30
76 Jeroen van der Hoek Statoil BIL M 40 1                       30   30
77 Gaute Østebøvik Haugesund Triathlonklubb - Sykkel M 40 1     30                     30
78 Anders Tornensis Bryne CK M 40 2           5   24           29
79 Ståle Berge Alvanuten ski og sykkel M 40 1     27                     27
80 Erik Evensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1   27                       27
81 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / GE Oil & Gas M 40 1             27             27
82 Fred Skulevold Dalane SK M 40 1               27           27
83 Sindre Sørensen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 40 1 27                         27
84 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40 2 9                     15   24
85 Asle Espeland Bryne CK M 40 1   24                       24
86 Frode Heigre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 1             24             24
87 Christian Våge CK Haugaland / Atea / Mostly Harmless M 40 1     24                     24
88 Kjetil Myhre Rennesøy SK M 40 1                   22       22
89 Njål-Magne Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 1             22             22
90 Knut Olai Slettebø Nærbø SK / Entrepenørselskapet Kvia AS M 40 1             20             20
91 Tore Tjetland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1           20               20
92 Bjørn Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Gand VGS M 40 1             18             18
93 Ståle Wærum Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 1             16             16
94 Tom Hansen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 2 5         10               15
95 Stein Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1 15                         15
96 Marcus Chard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1                       14   14
97 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 40 1 14                         14
98 Snorre Heimsund Stavanger SK / Suncor Energy M 40 1             14             14
99 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 1             13             13
100 Helge Hott Johansen Arendal Triathlon M 40 1 13                         13
101 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 1                       13   13
102 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK / Spinn Sykkelshop Bryne M 40 1           13               13
103 Tor Martin Kverneland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2 7         5               12
104 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne CK M 40 1             12             12
105 Hans Jakob Jaatun Stavanger SK M 40 1 11                         11
106 Tore Vingen Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Felleskjøpet BIL M 40 1             11             11
107 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK M 40 1 10                         10
108 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 1           8               8
109 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Bryne CK M 40 1           7               7
110 Stig Buch-Sørensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1 5                         5
111 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Fuglestad Bygg M 40 1           5               5
112 Njål Husebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Aarbakke BIL M 40 1           5               5
113 Idar Hagenes Bryne CK M 40 1             1             1
114 Tron Bjelland Helgesen SK Fladepedal M 40 1             1             1
115 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne CK M 40 1             1             1
116 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1             1             1
117 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK M 40 1             1             1
118 Tore Tjøtta Bryne CK M 40 1             1             1
MENN 50 
1 Arild B. Andreassen Dalane SK M 50 6 70     70   70   60   80   70   420
2 Jarle Vorland Nærbø SK M 50 5   100         1 80   70   60   311
3 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 5 60         50   55   60   55   280
4 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 100         80   100           280
5 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 3   70         70           80 220
6 Nils Magne Håland Bryne CK M 50 2   80         100             180
7 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 2             60           70 130
8 Trond Kåre Utsi Bryne CK M 50 2             50           60 110
9 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne CK M 50 2             1           100 101
10 Sigmund Alsos CK Haugaland M 50 1         100                 100
11 Dag Foseid Stord SK M 50 1       100                   100
12 Guttorm Gudmestad Rennesøy SK M 50 1                     100     100
13 Alf Inge Haug CK Haugaland M 50 1     100                     100
14 Marton Digernes Bryne CK / VELUX M 50 2 50         45               95
15 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK M 50 1       80                   80
16 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK / Statoil M 50 1             80             80
17 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 50 1                       80   80
18 Alfred Johnsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 50 1               70           70
19 Sten Eivind Øksendal Sykleklubben Lyngdal & Omegn M 50 1           70               70
20 Arne Kjærland Stord Sykleklubb M 50 1             60             60
21 Sten Ove Jensen Stavanger SK M 50 1           55               55
22 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes SK M 50 1 55                         55
23 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg M 50 1                       50   50
24 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 50 1             45             45
25 Rune Dirdal Bryne CK M 50 1             1             1
26 Bjørn Larsen Eie Bryne CK M 50 1             1             1
27 Ketil Skogen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1             1             1
28 Terje Stokkeland Bryne CK M 50 1             1             1
29 Rolf Østhus Bryne CK M 50 1             1             1
30 Hallstein Aase Bryne CK M 50 1             1             1
MENN 60 
1 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 60 1   100                       100
2 Jørund Hopland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 60 1                     100     100
3 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1             100             100
4 Arnfinn Salte Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60 1               100           100
5 Bjørn Austerå Bryne CK M 60 1             80             80
6 Sigurd Olav Risdal Klepp Cykle Club M 60 1   80                       80
7 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne CK M 60 1             70             70
8 Berge Hatteland Bryne CK M 60 1             1             1
9 Gustav Stokkeland Bryne CK M 60 1             1             1
MENN 70 
1 Martin Øverås Dale IL M 70 2     100 100                   200