Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
mavic.no Nalini
KVINNER 17 
KVINNER 20 
1 Cathrine Alfredsen CK Haugaland K 20 6       100     100 100     100   100   100 600
KVINNER 30 
1 Sølvi Hadland Vigrestad SK K 30 4                 60 100   80   100   340
2 Hilde Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel K 30 2   100 100                         200
3 Renate Dalaker Dyrseth Rennesøy SK K 30 2   80                       70   150
4 Kristine Holmskau Bryne CK K 30 2           80     70             150
KVINNER 40 
1 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 40 5             100 100     80   100   100 480
2 Torill Stålesen Høyland Vigrestad SK K 40 5           80     100 100   60   100   440
3 Ellen Marie Obrestad Vigrestad SK K 40 5           70     80 80   50   80   360
4 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 40 3             80 80     100         260
5 Irene Kristin Eikemo Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 40 2     100                 100       200
6 Monica Hagenes Bryne CK / Team Turritt.Com K 40 2           100           80       180
KVINNER 50 
1 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 50 2           100     1             101
KVINNER 60 
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 6 70     80       70     100   100   100 520
2 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 5 100     100     100 100     100         500
3 Alf Våland Nærbø SK / Jæren Sportssenter A/S M 20 5       100     80 100     100   80     460
4 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord SK M 30 5 100     100     100 70             80 450
5 Trond T. Åse Bryne CK M 50 5       45         80 100   100   100   425
6 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes SK M 30 3           100     100 100           300
MENN 17 
1 Roy Ellingsen Ueland Klepp Cykle Club M 17 2             100 100               200
2 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK M 17 2             80 80               160
MENN 20 
1 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 20 7 70     80     70 60     70   70   100 520
2 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy SK M 20 8 55     50 60   55 45     60   55   80 460
3 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 4   100     80             70   100   350
4 Kåre Maristad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4                 70 80   60   70   280
5 Magnar Refve Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club M 20 4 60     60     60 70               250
6 Knut Reiestad Bryne CK M 20 3                 100   80   100     280
7 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 3   80                   80   80   240
8 Rolf Inge Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 3           80       100   55       235
9 Stian Madland Nærbø SK M 20 2       70       80               150
10 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne CK M 20 2           45     80             125
11 John Anders Sirevåg Raustein Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 2                       50   60   110
12 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Oneco Bil M 20 2           60   50               110
13 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 20 2       55       55               110
14 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2           35     60             95
15 Kai Erspamer Stavanger M 20 2             50         35       85
MENN 30 
1 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 30 8 80     60 80   70 55     60   100   70 575
2 Magne Hatteland Bryne CK M 30 7   100 100     60     60 70   70   80   540
3 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6         70 45     70 80   80   100   445
4 Lars Stangeland Bryne CK M 30 6     70     24     80 55   60   70   359
5 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 30 6       45     50 40     80   70   60 345
6 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 7 60     30     55 30     50   60   50 335
7 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp Cykle Club M 30 4       70     60 100             100 330
8 Jan-Morten Ra Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30 6 55     35       20     55   50   55 270
9 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK / Block Berge Bygg M 30 4       40       50     100   80     270
10 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK M 30 7 45     24     35 27     35   45   40 251
11 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK M 30 4     80     55     1 60           196
12 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 8 22     5 55   22 10     27   22   27 190
13 Steven King Stavanger SK M 30 5 50     20     30 22     45         167
14 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6 24     13       14     30   30   30 141
15 Ørjan Frøiland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4       9     40 24         55     128
16 Werner Sandslett Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 6 18     5 35     8         20   22 108
17 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5 30     14     27 11         24     106
18 Grant Carruthers Stord Sykleklubb M 30 2       80       80               160
19 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3     50           45         60   155
20 Steinar Håland Bryne CK / Hs Vagle rør M 30 2           80     50             130
21 Steffen Horpestad Bryne CK / Block Berge/Horvå SK M 30 2           70     55             125
22 Thomas Gangenes Rennesøy SK M 30 2   70                       50   120
23 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK M 30 2       50             70         120
24 Reidar Risnes Stord Sykleklubb M 30 2       55       60               115
25 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy SK M 30 2   60                       45   105
26 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2           50     40             90
27 Tom Espen Dalaker Rennesøy SK M 30 2 35                           45 80
28 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykelklubb / Racing depot M 30 2             45 35               80
29 Jon Petter Nordbø Vigrestad SK M 30 2           27           50       77
30 Stein Johansen Sola Cykleklubb M 30 2     55     15                   70
31 Knut Aksel Rydningen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30 3 27           24 18               69
32 Markus Zeeh Bryne CK M 30 2                 27   40         67
33 Kjetil Isaksen Stavanger SK M 30 2                         27   35 62
34 Bjørn Petter Kårstad Nærbø SK / Cegal M 30 2       18                 40     58
35 Espen Eidsvåg Sætherbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 2                       15   40   55
36 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne CK M 30 2           20     30             50
37 Ernst Olav Pettersen Bryne CK M 30 2           14     24             38
38 Sindre Wheel Wold Stavanger M 30 2           13     22             35
39 Tore Frøyland Bryne CK M 30 2           30     1             31
40 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 3       5     16 9               30
41 Torbjørn Todnem Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2       5     18                 23
42 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / Baker Hughes M 30 2       7       13               20
MENN 40 
1 Frode Mehus Bryne CK M 40 7 80     70     100 55     60   60   70 495
2 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 40 6 100           80 60     80   80   80 480
3 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7 55     50 80   60 50     45   40     380
4 Ståle Børresen Bryne CK M 40 6 60     55 70   70 45       80       380
5 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne CK M 40 5           80     60 70   50   80   340
6 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 40 5     50     60     15 80       100   305
7 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 5             50   80   55   45   55 285
8 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7   55 40     12     16 50   30   70   273
9 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6   80       22     20 55   40   45   262
10 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 40 6 35           45 24     50   50   50 254
11 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4 45           35 35         35     150
12 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 40 7 24     14     16 15     22   24   30 145
13 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK M 40 6 18           7 12   45     16   24 122
14 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 5       13     40 9     35   15     112
15 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK M 40 4       20       16         30   40 106
16 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 40 5       20     15 15     20       22 92
17 Stein Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4 20     8     14               27 69
18 Peter Vestvik Klepp CC M 40 4       13     14 18     24         69
19 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Apply Sørco M 40 3           100     55     70       225
20 Øyvind Kaurstad CK Haugaland M 40 2                 100     100       200
21 Arne Rettedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2       100       100               200
22 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 40 3 50                   70   55     175
23 Bengt Enersgård Stavanger SK M 40 2                 70 100           170
24 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40 3       30                 70   60 160
25 Stein Lilledal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3   70                   16   60   146
26 Sven Husveg Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 3 27       100   18                 145
27 Frode Valen Stord Sykleklubb M 40 2       60       80               140
28 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy SK M 40 3   50                   22   50   122
29 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2     80     40                   120
30 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb M 40 2     70           40             110
31 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 3           15     18 60           93
32 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2     55           35             90
33 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 40 2           45     45             90
34 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 30     30                 27     87
35 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40 3       10     55 20               85
36 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2               35             45 80
37 Jarle Aakre Sandnes SK M 40 2               40     40         80
38 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 40 3       22     30 27               79
39 Tide Andreas Dyrseth Rennesøy SK M 40 2   40                       35   75
40 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2                 30     45       75
41 Thor Hesselberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 40     16                 14     70
42 Tore Tjetland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2       40     30                 70
43 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne CK M 40 3   45       10     10             65
44 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2                         22   35 57
45 Kjetil Myhre Rennesøy SK M 40 2 15                         40   55
46 Lasse Johannesen Bryne CK M 40 2           24     27             51
47 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne CK M 40 2           50     1             51
48 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2                     30       20 50
49 Anders Grimsmo Bryne CK M 40 2             22       27         49
50 Robert Kvæven Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40 2       24     24                 48
51 Peter Rydh-Rødal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3           14     14     18       46
52 Tore Rydningen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 16           9           20     45
53 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 22           5 13               40
54 Anders Tornensis Bryne CK M 40 3             5 11     18         34
55 Bjørn Christian Borg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Herbalife M 40 2       11       22               33
56 Snorre Heimsund Stavanger SK / Talisman Energy Norge M 40 2           20     11             31
57 Nicholas Ashton Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3       7     11           10     28
58 Jonny Pollen Sola CK / Team Etman M 40 2       15                 13     28
59 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne CK / Peisteknikk AS M 40 2           13     13             26
60 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Tore Ravndal M 40 2           11     12             23
61 Hans Jakob Jaatun Stavanger SK M 40 2       9     12                 21
62 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 2             8 10               18
63 Stig André Fjelldahl SK Rye sykkel / BDO AS M 40 2       5                 9     14
64 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40 2       5     5                 10
MENN 50 
1 Jarle Vorland Bryne CK M 50 7 80     60     55 55     70   100   100 520
2 Ivar Askeli Sola CK M 50 6   80 70     60       60   50   70   390
3 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad SK M 50 6 70           50 50     60   60   80 370
4 Nils Magne Håland Bryne CK M 50 5     100     70     1 70   60       301
5 Tore Vassvik Dalane SK M 50 6 60     55     45 35     55   50     300
6 Hans Inge Rege Bryne CK M 50 4       80     60 80     80         300
7 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK M 50 7 45     30     20 27     50   27   55 254
8 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy SK M 50 4 50     40 100               35     225
9 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK M 50 3   100                   70   80   250
10 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 3   60             70 80           210
11 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 50 2           80     100             180
12 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne CK M 50 2             70 60               130
13 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3       50     27 40               117
14 Hallstein Aase Bryne CK M 50 2           55     60             115
15 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 2   70                   35       105
16 Erling Forberg Hafrsfjord SK M 50 2             35           70     105
17 Reidar Asheim Bryne CK M 50 2                         40   60 100
18 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne CK M 50 2     60           40             100
19 Marton Digernes Bryne CK / VELUX M 50 3       35     24 30               89
20 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Randaberg SK M 50 2 55           30                 85
21 Arne Kjærland Stord Sykleklubb M 50 2           40     45             85
22 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50 2           30     50             80
MENN 60 
1 Johan Ness Rennesøy SK M 60 2                       100   100   200
2 Torbjørn Aakre Dalane SK M 60 2             100               100 200
3 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX M 60 2                       80   80   160
4 Gaute Håland Bryne CK M 60 2           80     1             81
MENN 70