Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
mavic.no Nalini
KVINNER 17 
KVINNER 20 
1 Stine Borgli Bryne Cykleklubb K 20 2                 100         100     200
2 Erika Lyngsnes Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 2               100       100         200
KVINNER 30 
1 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / Norske Shell K 30 5         100       100   80   100   100   480
2 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 6     100   80     100       1   70   100 451
3 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne CK K 30 4       100         80   100   80       360
4 Aina Nylund Sola CK K 30 2                   100       100     200
5 Renate Dalaker Dyrseth Rennesøy Sykleklubb K 30 2     80                         80 160
6 Jeanette Johannessen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Bristow Norway Rotorsport K 30 2 80             80                 160
7 Christine Olsen-Hagen Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 2                       80   80     160
KVINNER 40 
1 Torill Stålesen Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 8 80   100   70     70   55   80   100   100 655
2 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 8 70   80   60     60   45   70   80   70 535
3 Hilde Hetland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 5   100   80       100 80   80           440
4 Lillian Løyning Bryne CK K 40 4       100         100   100   100       400
5 Mari Dubland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 3               80   80   100         260
6 Kirsten Nærbø Rennesøy Sykleklubb K 40 3     70                     70   60 200
7 Hege Regina Berre Stavanger SK K 40 2   80   70                         150
8 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 2         80             1         81
9 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 2                   50   1         51
KVINNER 50 
1 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 50 2                   100   100         200
KVINNER 60 
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 7 100 80   80       100 80   70       100   610
2 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 7 100   70         70   100   100   35   70 545
3 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6     100   80         60   80   100   100 520
4 Øyvind Kaurstad CK Haugaland M 40 5         100   100     100       100   100 500
5 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb / Malthus M 60 5 100       100     100   80   100         480
6 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 5       55         100   100   100   80   435
7 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 20 4   100   100         100   100           400
8 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3       100         100   100           300
MENN 17 
1 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK M 17 3       100         100       100       300
MENN 20 
1 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 6   60   55         70   80   70   70   405
2 Sigmund Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Baker Hughes M 20 5   55           80 80       80   80   375
3 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 20 5         80         60   70   40   80 330
4 Jarl Magnus Lien Tempo Triathlon Klubb M 20 2           100             100       200
5 Vidar Varland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2     100         60                 160
6 Magnar Refve Stangeland Bryne Triatlonklubb M 20 2 80 70                             150
7 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2       60                   70     130
8 John Anders Sirevåg Raustein Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 2     60                     30     90
MENN 30 
1 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 8 35   70   100     45 45   55   80   70   500
2 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb / SR-Bank M 30 6 50   100           40   45   70     100 405
3 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 30 5       60   80     80       60   55   335
4 Knut Reiestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 7 60 70   45       70 24     1     60   330
5 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg M 30 6         80     50 18   40   55   50   293
6 Jon Petter Nordbø Klepp Cykle Club M 30 5     60 40         35   50     100     285
7 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 80 70   50         50               250
8 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4         60     60           60   70 250
9 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 5   55   24         27       45     80 231
10 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Vestec AS M 30 6 45     30         14   35   50   40   214
11 Thore Thengs Dalane SK M 30 4       18         20       35   35   108
12 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb / Hs Vagle rør M 30 3         70         80   100         250
13 Reidar Risnes Stord Sykleklubb M 30 3       80   100         60           240
14 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord Sykleklubb M 30 3   100             60   80           240
15 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 55   80             100             235
16 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3               55   70       80     205
17 Jarle Hamre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 2                       80   50     130
18 Håvard Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 2                   60   70         130
19 Øystein Olsen CK Haugaland / Garp Design M 30 2           70                 45   115
20 Jahn Even Cox Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2                           35   60 95
21 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2               35       60         95
22 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 2     55   40                       95
23 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb / STANGELAND MASKIN M 30 2                   40   50         90
24 Stein Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 2   35                           50 85
25 Thomas Byberg Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 2               80       1         81
26 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club M 30 2       35         30               65
27 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2               30           27     57
28 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Soafoto M 30 2   40   16                         56
29 Kim Sørensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 2                       1       55 56
30 Knut Aksel Rydningen Sola Triathlonklubb M 30 2                 15       40       55
31 Espen Eidsvåg Sætherbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 2     40                     15     55
32 Jarle Heldstab Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2                 22   30           52
33 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2                   50   1         51
34 Kjell Ove Nordbø Hommersåk M 30 2                   30       18     48
35 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 30 2         45             1         46
36 Helge Andersen Bryne Cykleklubb / Bryne Triatlonklubb M 30 2                 12   27           39
MENN 40 
1 Harry Waldeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7     100   80   80 30       80   80   80 530
2 Frode Mehus Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6   80   50         60   50   100   70   410
3 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Aker Solutions M 40 5   100   60   80   40             100   380
4 Tore Rydningen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5   80             70   70   100   55   375
5 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 5 50       55     45   80   100         330
6 Sven Husveg Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 40 6   50   14   50   100     40   60       314
7 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 5   60   30             55   70   60   275
8 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5       40       70 50   60     50     270
9 Steffen Horpestad Bryne Cykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg M 40 4 80       60         60   70         270
10 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4       80       80 80   1           241
11 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 8 13   50   27     14   27   22   13   40 206
12 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40 4   55   35         35           80   205
13 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 40 6   45   20         27   30   27   50   199
14 Per Benjaminsen Sola Cykleklubb M 40 4     80   45     22   50             197
15 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 5 22     22         45   45   45       179
16 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6   40   13         15   24   40   45   177
17 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 40 6 18       30     20   35   50   22     175
18 Nicholas Ashton Tasta OSK M 40 4       45         40   35   55       175
19 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5     35   22         15   11       24 107
20 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club M 40 4       18             20   24     45 107
21 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK M 40 4               16 22   22   35       95
22 Stig André Fjelldahl SK Rye sykkel M 40 4       9         13   13   18       53
23 Frode Valen Stord Sykleklubb M 40 3       70   100         80           250
24 Bengt Enersgård Stavanger SK M 40 3       27                   55   80 162
25 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3         50         70       40     160
26 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3           40   55               55 150
27 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta OSK M 40 3           45     30       50       125
28 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne Cykleklubb / Elesco Rogaland M 40 2                   55   60         115
29 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 2               50       55         105
30 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Aibel M 40 2 70       35                       105
31 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 40     24         27               91
32 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola CK M 40 3               24   45       18     87
33 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 2     40                         30 70
34 Thor Hesselberg Tasta OSK M 40 3   30   16                 20       66
35 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / GE Oil & Gas M 40 3                       14   16   35 65
36 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 3 30       20             15         65
37 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 20       24         20             64
38 Kaj Henning Johansen CK Haugaland M 40 2           35         27           62
39 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2                       35   24     59
40 Tide Andreas Dyrseth Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3     27                     5   22 54
41 Knut-Inge Amundsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 2     30                         20 50
42 Kim Østebø Tasta OSK M 40 2                     18   30       48
43 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Fuglestad Bygg M 40 3 24                 14   9         47
44 Arve Stålesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3               13   18   12         43
45 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   27   16                         43
46 Geir Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2                           12   27 39
47 Stein Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2                     16   22       38
48 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2                       20   15     35
49 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2       12         20               32
50 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2               15   16             31
51 Shezad Inayat Bryne Cykleklubb / Bryne Triatlonklubb M 40 2                 14   11           25
52 Tom Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sig-Halvorsen M 40 2 15     8                         23
MENN 50 
1 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50 9 45 70   60   80   55 70   60   70   70   580
2 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 8 40 100   80       40 80   55   80   80   555
3 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5 70     55       100 100   70           395
4 Johnny Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6 55 80   50       80 55   50           370
5 Ivar Askeli Sola CK / Atea M 50 5 35   70                 60   70   60 295
6 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5         55     30   45   30   40     200
7 Paul Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 4 30   55                 45   50     180
8 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3         100             100   80     280
9 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 100             60   100             260
10 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3       100       70     80           250
11 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2                         100   100   200
12 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 2     80                         80 160
13 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK M 50 3               50 50   45           145
14 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK / Statoil BIL M 50 2         70             70         140
15 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sweco M 50 3       45         40   30           115
16 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 2     60                     45     105
17 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2                   50   55         105
18 Tore Vassvik Dalane SK M 50 2   60             45               105
19 Erling Forberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 2                 60   40           100
20 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Randaberg SK M 50 2   55             35               90
21 Ingve Tjessem Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2                   40   35         75
MENN 60 
1 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX / Norol Kylles M 60 4     70         80           80   100 330
2 Jørund Hopland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 60 2     80                 70         150
3 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 2                   70   80         150
MENN 70 
1 Asbjørn Selmer Høie Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 70 2                       100   100     200