Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
Nalini
KVINNER 17 
KVINNER 20 
KVINNER 30 
1 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 7 60   80   80       80   100   80   80 560
2 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 5   100   100       80   100   100       480
3 Agnieszka Janicka Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Time Kommune K 30 4 100   100   100                   100 400
4 Stine Fikerud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 3                 100   70   100     270
KVINNER 40 
1 Torill Stålesen Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 7 80   70   100       100   70   100   100 620
2 Charlotta Eleonora Brile Sola Triathlonklubb K 40 3               100   100       100   300
KVINNER 50 
1 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 7 100   100   100       80   80   100   100 660
2 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 4   100           100   100   100       400
KVINNER 60 
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Harry Waldeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 7     55   80   80   100   100   100   80 595
2 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 6 100 70   100       80       100   100   550
3 Magne Aarsteinsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Team Sykkelfabrikk.No M 20 6   80   100   100   100       80   80   540
4 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 6 80       60   100   70       100   100 510
5 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 5 100               100   100   100   100 500
6 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4   100   100   100       100           400
7 René Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / TPG M 40 4   100                 60 100   100   360
MENN 17 
MENN 20 
1 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 20 6     80   80       70   80   80   100 490
2 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 20 5   60   80       80   100   100       420
3 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 6   50   60   80   55       60   60   365
4 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4 100       70       80   100         350
5 Daniel Higraff Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 20 4   55   70               70   100   295
6 Marius Trøim Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 5           55   50   80   50   55   290
7 Andreas Richter Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 4         60       55       70   80 265
MENN 30 
1 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 7 55 60   70       70   55   70   70   450
2 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb / SR-Bank M 30 5         100       80 80   50   80   390
3 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4   80           100   100   80       360
4 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg M 30 6 60 35           55   45   40   60   295
5 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 30 5     45   55   70   50   40         260
6 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club M 30 4   55   80       60   60           255
7 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4   30   60       50   40           180
8 Rune Bøe Stavanger SK M 30 4     50   45       40   35         170
9 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3     60   80           70         210
10 Jon Petter Nordbø Klepp Cykle Club M 30 3     100             50   60       210
11 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Bogafjell Sykleklubb / PwC M 30 3     70               55       80 205
12 Jahn Even Cox Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3         50               45   70 165
13 Stein Johansen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 30 3 24     45           35           104
MENN 40 
1 Njål Fjotland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6   40   70       60   70   60   50   350
2 Paul Olav Myklebust Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 8 24   35   45   60   45   40   5   60 314
3 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 6 45 24   80   55   55   55           314
4 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 40 5   55   100       24   80   27       286
5 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4   45           80   50   80       255
6 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / BPP M 40 5       50   40   50       35   60   235
7 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5   30           40   40   50   55   215
8 Tommy Johnsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4       60   45   35         60     200
9 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 7 16   24   35       13   13   10   70 181
10 Hallgeir Hansen Dalane SK M 40 4 18             45   60   55       178
11 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 4               30   30   40   70   170
12 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 40 4   27   55                 40 45   167
13 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 5 22   27           40   35   16     140
14 Kjetil Myhre Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 5   11   27       20       20   40   118
15 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 4   22   45       27   24           118
16 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4   10   30       22   22           84
17 Øyvind Kaurstad CK Haugaland M 40 3             100       80       100 280
18 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord Sykleklubb M 40 3   70       100       100           270
19 Trond Furenes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3     100               70   80     250
20 Roar Børresen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3     80   100       55             235
21 Steffen Horpestad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40 3 70   60           80             210
22 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 40 3     70           60   55         185
23 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   15           18         24     57
24 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 3 30   15           10             55
25 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 40 3     22           16   15         53
26 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3     14   30           7         51
27 Stig André Fjelldahl SK Rye sykkel M 40 3   9               20   18       47
28 Arne Lima Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3                 18   14   9     41
MENN 50 
1 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6     100   80       70   80   70   100 500
2 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7 45 70   80       60   60   80   100   495
3 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7 60 50   60       55   70   100   60   455
4 Johnny Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7 80 55   70       40   55   70   80   450
5 Ivar Askeli Sola Cykleklubb M 50 6         70   80   45   70   55   60 380
6 Tom Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sig - Halvorsen M 50 6 27 40           35   50   70   70   292
7 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 6     70   60       12   27   30   55 254
8 Paul Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 4 30   80           14       50     174
9 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 100                   100   80     280
10 Geir Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 3                 40       60   80 180
11 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykelklubb M 50 3 70 60             1             131
12 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 3       55   35   27               117
13 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3   35   50       30               115
14 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 35               35   45         115
MENN 60 
1 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX M 60 3         100               60   80 240
MENN 70