KVINNER 17 
KVINNER 20 
KVINNER 30 
1 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 3   100 100       100   300
2 Christine Olsen-Hagen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 2   80   100         180
KVINNER 40 
1 Hege Regina Berre Stavanger SK K 40 3     100     100 100   300
KVINNER 50 
1 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 4   80   80   1   80 241
2 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3   100       1   100 201
KVINNER 60 
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4 80   100   100   100   380
2 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3   100   100       100 300
MENN 17 
1 Leif Christian Tallaksen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 17 2           100   100 200
MENN 20 
1 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 20 3   70   80       80 230
2 Thor Gunnar Øksnevad Wigen Sola Triathlonklubb - Sykkel M 20 3   60   70   100     230
3 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3   55   60       70 185
MENN 30 
1 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 4   100   70   100   70 340
2 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 30 4   50   50   80   50 230
3 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30 4   40   40   27   11 118
4 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 60   70       80   210
5 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2       100       100 200
6 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy SK M 30 2 100   80           180
7 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3 50         70   45 165
8 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2       80       80 160
9 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3       60   60   35 155
10 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 45       80       125
11 Trond Motland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2   70   45         115
12 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK M 30 3   45       40   14 99
13 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 2   18       55     73
14 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal M 30 2           35   16 51
15 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2   27           22 49
16 John Olav Nessa Bogafjell SK M 30 2           24   15 39
MENN 40 
1 Harry Waldeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4   100   100   80   70 350
2 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 4 35   50   80   70   235
3 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 4 27   40   60   55   182
4 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4   35   50   15   27 127
5 Trond Furenes Aker Solutions M 40 3 55   100       100   255
6 Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 60   80         80 220
7 Steffen Horpestad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40 2   80       100     180
8 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2       80       100 180
9 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 80       100       180
10 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 3     45   70   60   175
11 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2     60       80   140
12 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3   40       45   35 120
13 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 50   70           120
14 Ove Kalvatn Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel M 40 2   60       50     110
15 Stein Johansen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40 2   50   55         105
16 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 40 3 45   55     1     101
17 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 2 30       55       85
18 Svein Roar Sivertsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 2     35       40   75
19 Kjartan Sandvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   27   45         72
20 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   30           24 54
21 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2           22   30 52
MENN 50 
1 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50 4 70   100     80 100   350
2 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 60   80   70   80   290
3 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 50   70   70   70   260
4 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 50 4 45     100 55   60   260
5 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 4   70   60   40   55 225
6 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK M 50 4 27   55   50   50   182
7 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 4   60   50   20   24 154
8 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   100           80 180
9 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 2       80       60 140
10 Ivar Askeli Sola Cykleklubb M 50 3       55   35   35 125
11 Harald Vasshus Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2   80           45 125
12 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 2       70       50 120
13 Henning Mikal Tønnesen Stavanger SK M 50 2     60       55   115
MENN 60 
1 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3   80       100   100 280
2 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX M 60 3       100   80   60 240
3 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3       80   70   50 200
MENN 70 
1 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 70 2           100   100 200