KVINNER 17 
KVINNER 20 
1 Mette Karlsen Dalane SK K 20 2             100   100   200
KVINNER 30 
1 Janne Bjørnsen Stavanger Triathlonklubb K 30 3 100           100     100 300
2 May Brit Høyvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 2   100   100             200
KVINNER 40 
1 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / AS Norsk Shell K 40 6 100   100 100 100   100   100   600
2 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 4   100   80       100   100 380
3 Hege Regina Berre Stavanger SK K 40 2 80           80       160
4 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 2       70           80 150
KVINNER 50 
1 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3       60       80   100 240
2 Sidsel Andersen Tempo triatlon klubb K 50 2     100       100       200
3 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 2 100               100   200
4 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 2               70   1 71
KVINNER 60 
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK M 60 5 80   100   100   100   100   480
2 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Eplemostgutta M 40 4 100   100       100   100   400
3 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4   100   100       100   100 400
4 Steffen Horpestad Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå SK M 40 3   100           100   100 300
MENN 17 
MENN 20 
1 Andreas Gundersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 3   100           100 80   280
2 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 100           100       200
3 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 2     100           70   170
4 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 20 2   80   80             160
MENN 30 
1 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Data Respons M 30 5   80   70   100   100   60 410
2 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / BPP, PGNiG M 30 4   100   80       80   80 340
3 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / TimBPP.no M 30 3       100     80     100 280
4 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 100           70   80   250
5 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 30 3 80       80         70 230
6 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb / Spinn Sykkelshop M 30 2             100   100   200
7 Morten T. Storesund CK Haugaland M 30 2     100   100           200
8 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 30 3   45   60       55     160
9 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 70               70   140
10 Thor Erik Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2   70           70     140
11 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2     80       55       135
12 Thomas Goa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / BHGE M 30 2               50   55 105
13 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Team Medvind M 30 2             45   55   100
14 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30 3   22           27   45 94
15 Per Ramsö Stavanger Triathlonklubb M 30 2 50           40       90
16 Torbjørn Øvrebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2   18 70               88
17 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK M 30 3   24           22   40 86
18 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2               30   50 80
19 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Apply M 30 2   30               35 65
20 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2   15               30 45
21 Jarle Kalberg Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2   14           24     38
MENN 40 
1 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 5 60   60   70   40   27   257
2 Trond Furenes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 80   70           70   220
3 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club / Byggmester Myklebust as M 40 3 70   55           60   185
4 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2       100       80     180
5 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   60         70   45   175
6 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2     80       80       160
7 Hans-Erik Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   70         24   50   144
8 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3     50       50   35   135
9 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2               50   80 130
10 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3     45       35   40   120
11 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Horvå M 40 3 55           30   30   115
12 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2             60   55   115
13 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   55               60 115
14 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3       60       24   27 111
15 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2               60   50 110
16 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3       55       27   22 104
17 Loyd Moksheim CK Haugaland M 40 2     40   60           100
18 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 40 2               40   45 85
19 Kjartan Sandvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2       50       22     72
20 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2               35   30 65
21 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 40 2               30 16   46
22 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 2             22   24   46
23 Robert Bacon Sandnes Sykleklubb / Deeside thistle M 40 2             20   22   42
24 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / BHGE M 40 2             18   20   38
MENN 50 
1 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 80   100       55   70   305
2 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4   80 80       40   80   280
3 Ivar Askeli Sola Cykleklubb M 50 5   55   55   80   55   24 269
4 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3   100           100   80 280
5 Arne Fredlund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3   70           80   55 205
6 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2             80   100   180
7 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 50 3 55   70       35       160
8 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3   50   60           50 160
9 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50 2 70           60       130
10 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2               70   60 130
11 Frode Valen Stord SK M 50 2 60           70       130
12 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   45           45   30 120
13 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3     60         1 55   116
14 Bård Christian Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Vår Energi M 50 2             45   60   105
15 Alfred Johnsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel M 50 2             30     45 75
16 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2               1   70 71
17 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2               35   35 70
18 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2               40   22 62
19 Sverre Vestbøstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2               24   20 44
20 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 2               22   15 37
21 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb / VELUX dagslys og frisk luft M 50 2               1   16 17
22 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2               1   1 2
MENN 60 
1 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain M 60 3       70       70   80 220
2 David Rath Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 2   80   80             160
MENN 70 
1 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 70 2               100   100 200