KVINNER 17 
1 Victoria Valen Hafsmo Stord SK K 17 1 100           100
KVINNER 20 
1 Kjersti Kvarme Bømlo SK K 20 1           100 100
KVINNER 30 
1 May Brit Høyvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 2   100   100     200
2 Janne Bjørnsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb K 30 1 100           100
3 Liv Johanne Snare CK Haugaland K 30 1           100 100
KVINNER 40 
1 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 4 100   100 100 100   400
2 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 2   100   80     180
3 Hege Regina Berre Stavanger SK K 40 1 80           80
4 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1       70     70
KVINNER 50 
1 Sidsel Andersen Sola Triathlonklubb K 50 1     100       100
2 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1       100     100
3 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 1 100           100
4 Brit Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club K 50 1   100         100
5 Nancy Noraas Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1       80     80
6 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain K 50 1       70     70
7 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain K 50 1       60     60
KVINNER 60 
1 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 1       100     100
MENN "ELITE"  
MENN 17 
MENN 20 
1 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 20 2   80   80     160
2 Andreas Gundersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 1   100         100
3 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 1     100       100
4 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1 100           100
5 Thor Gunnar Wigen Sandnes M 20 1       100     100
6 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 20 1         100   100
7 Leif-Inge Mjånes Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 20 1         80   80
8 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 1   70         70
9 Ørjan Reinertsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 20 1         70   70
10 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1       70     70
11 Thomas Bjerkheim Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 1       60     60
12 Jonatan Mattingsdal Sandnes M 20 1   60         60
MENN 30 
1 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3   80   70   100 250
2 Morten T. Storesund CK Haugaland M 30 2     100   100   200
3 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2   100   80     180
4 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 30 2 80       80   160
5 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 30 2   45   60     105
6 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1       100     100
7 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1 100           100
8 Torbjørn Øvrebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2   18 70       88
9 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland M 30 1           80 80
10 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1     80       80
11 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 1 70           70
12 Artiom Neznanov Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 1         70   70
13 Thor Erik Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   70         70
14 Håkon Rørtveit CK Haugaland M 30 1           70 70
15 Lars Øyvind Alvestad Bokn Sykkelklubb M 30 1         60   60
16 Jesper Gejl Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1   60         60
17 Rasmus Hauge CK Haugaland M 30 1           60 60
18 Alexander Neumann Bryne triatlonklubb M 30 1 60           60
19 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   55         55
20 Rune Rugland Bryne triatlonklubb M 30 1 55           55
21 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1       55     55
22 Henrik Ellingsen Austbø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 1       50     50
23 Trond Motland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 1   50         50
24 Per Ramsö Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30 1 50           50
25 Sveinung Pedersen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 1       45     45
26 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   40         40
27 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb M 30 1   35         35
28 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 30 1   30         30
29 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   30         30
30 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK M 30 1   24         24
31 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30 1   22         22
32 Christian Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb M 30 1   20         20
33 Oscar Alvestad Harboe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   16         16
34 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 1   15         15
35 Jarle Kalberg Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 1   14         14
36 Kjetil Natskår Svihus Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   13         13
37 Kenneth Seldal Klepp Cykle Club M 30 1   12         12
38 Marius Skjæveland Bogafjell M 30 1   11         11
MENN 40 
1 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Berentsens Brygghus M 40 2 100   100       200
2 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 3 60   60   70   190
3 Trond Furenes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 80   70       150
4 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2 70   55       125
5 Loyd Moksheim CK Haugaland M 40 2     40   60   100
6 Steffen Horpestad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40 1   100         100
7 Øyvind Kaurstad CK Haugaland M 40 1           100 100
8 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1       100     100
9 Martin Brandt Nielsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 1         100   100
10 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   80         80
11 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1       80     80
12 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1         80   80
13 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1     80       80
14 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland M 40 1           80 80
15 Knut Ove Kyte CK Haugaland M 40 1           70 70
16 Hans-Erik Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   70         70
17 Per Steinsland Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 1       70     70
18 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   60         60
19 Lars Tore Rødne Ølen M 40 1           60 60
20 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1       60     60
21 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1 55           55
22 Kjell Arne Eide CK Haugaland M 40 1           55 55
23 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1       55     55
24 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   55         55
25 Kjetil Toth CK Haugaland M 40 1         55   55
26 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 1     50       50
27 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1 50           50
28 Espen Grunnaleite Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 1         50   50
29 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 40 1   50         50
30 Kjartan Sandvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1       50     50
31 Vidar Veggeland Suldal SK M 40 1           50 50
32 Thor Hesselberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1 45           45
33 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 1     45       45
34 Pål Reksten Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 1         45   45
35 Martin Skogerbø CK Haugaland M 40 1           45 45
36 Oddgeir Sunde Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1   45         45
37 Hugo Barateiro Spirit Tri M 40 1 40           40
38 Jan Michael Leifsen CK Haugaland M 40 1           40 40
39 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1   40         40
40 Mads Ragnar Bårdsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 1           35 35
41 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 1     35       35
42 Christian Hedegaard-Friis Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   35         35
MENN 50 
1 Ivar Askeli Sola Cykleklubb M 50 3   55   55   80 190
2 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 80   100       180
3 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   80 80       160
4 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 50 2 55   70       125
5 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2   50   60     110
6 Gunnar Hauso Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50 1         100   100
7 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   100         100
8 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland M 50 1           100 100
9 Ronald Valvatne Stord SK M 50 1 100           100
10 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 1       100     100
11 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 1       80     80
12 Hans Olav Myklebust Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50 1         80   80
13 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50 1 70           70
14 Arne Fredlund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1   70         70
15 Ketil Skogen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1       70     70
16 Robert David Bullen Stavanger M 50 1   60         60
17 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1     60       60
18 Frode Valen Stord SK M 50 1 60           60
19 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 1       50     50
20 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1   45         45
21 Wako Megisso Roba Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1   40         40
MENN 60 
1 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK M 60 3 80   100   100   280
2 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2   100   100     200
3 David Rath Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 2   80   80     160
4 Terje Salhus Marøy Follo SK M 60 1 100           100
5 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb / Slowtrain M 60 1       70     70
MENN 70 
1 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX M 70 1   100         100