KVINNER 17 
1 Victoria Fløysvik Sandnes Sykleklubb K 17 3   80 100         70               250
2 Tuva Byberg Sandnes Sykleklubb K 17 2   100           100               200
3 Anette Nordland Skjervik Sandnes Sykleklubb K 17 2   70           60               130
KVINNER 20 
1 Thea Masdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 20 6     100   100       100   100 100   100   600
2 Sigrid Schiøtz Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 4 100               80     80   80   340
3 Amalie Lutro Stavanger SK K 20 3   100   100       100               300
4 Pernille Larsen Feldmann Stavanger SK K 20 3   80       100   70               250
KVINNER 30 
1 Mette Karlsen Dalane SK K 30 5   100   100   100       100 100         500
2 May Brit Høyvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 2                 100         100   200
3 Lene Skotnes Tasta og omegn sykkelklunn K 30 2                     60 100       160
KVINNER 40 
1 Sonja Moi Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 4     100       100   100     100       400
2 Nina Spilling Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2               100         100     200
KVINNER 50 
1 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3     100                 70   70   240
2 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 2                       100   100   200
3 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2                       80   80   160
KVINNER 60 
1 Sidsel Andersen Sola Triathlonklubb K 60 3               100         100   100 300
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 8   100   100   100   100   100 100   100   100 800
2 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 8   80   70   70   80   80 100   100   100 680
3 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 7     100   100   100   80   80 100   100   660
4 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 5   100   80   100   100 100             480
5 Ørjan Frøiland Forus og Gausel IL M 40 4     100       100   100         100   400
6 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4   100   100   100       100           400
7 Hans-Erik Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4   80               100     100   100 380
8 Ulf Tjåland Dalane SK M 50 5     60   100   100   100   16         376
9 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3       100           100         100 300
MENN 17 
1 Fredrik Waldow Bjordal Stavanger SK M 17 4   45       100   50     100         295
2 Fredrik Nordahl Fløisvik Sola Cykleklubb M 17 4   60   45   70   27               202
3 Sander Holla Sola Cykleklubb M 17 4   40   50   60   30               180
4 Per Strand Hagenes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3   100   100       100               300
5 Emil Skår Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3   80   80       80               240
6 Karsten Larsen Feldmann Stavanger SK M 17 3   70       80   60               210
7 Magne Haugstad Vigrestad SK M 17 2     100           100             200
8 Håkon Wisløff Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3   55   70       40               165
9 Vetle Torin Eskedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3   50   55       45               150
10 Bjarte Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3   35   60       35               130
11 Thomas Bolme Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3   27 70         22               119
12 Simen Bakken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2     80         24               104
13 Torje Wilhelm Langhelle Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3   22 60         15               97
14 Håvard Løklingholm Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3   18 50         18               86
15 Johan Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2   30           55               85
16 Sindre Stokkeland Stavanger SK M 17 2   20           20               40
MENN 20 
1 Kjetil Høyland Dalane SK M 20 8   80   70   70   80   70 80   100   80 630
2 Andreas Gundersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 5       60   80   55   60     80     335
3 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 3 100   80                 100       280
4 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 2                 80         100   180
5 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK M 20 2         80           70         150
6 Markus Waage Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2                   80         70 150
7 Anders Ueland Skeie Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 2                         70   60 130
MENN 30 
1 Torjus Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6   70   80   80   100   70     80     480
2 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 6   60   60           55 55   70   80 380
3 Asle Høyland Dalane SK / Bøgh Hafsø Bilforretning AS M 30 5 100   55   80   70   60             365
4 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 5   55   45   60   70   60           290
5 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 5   50   55           50     55   70 280
6 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 30 5     45   70   55   50         60   280
7 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 30 4 80   50   60           27         217
8 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3                 100   70 80       250
9 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3                 55   35     70   160
10 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2     80                     80   160
11 Thor Erik Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2     70                 70       140
12 Ola Simenstad Madsstuen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 55   27   55                     137
13 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3                 45   24 55       124
14 Thomas Goa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2                 70   45         115
15 Sigmund Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2       50   55                   105
16 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Forus og Gausel IL M 30 2     40       60                 100
17 Eirik Gard Team Ryfylke M 30 2                       50   45   95
18 Marius Torstrup Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 2                       45   50   95
19 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2     30           35             65
20 Andreas Neverdahl Ryfylke SK M 30 2                 40   20         60
MENN 40 
1 Sven Husveg Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 7     50   100   70   60   22 80   60   442
2 Harry Waldeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5     80       80   80     100   80   420
3 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6   70           80   60 60   70   55 395
4 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5   80   80           55 70       70 355
5 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4                   70 80   80   80 310
6 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6 80       70   55   27     18   18   268
7 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 5   55   50           45 45   55     250
8 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 5     40           70   24 60   55   249
9 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL M 40 4     35       60   55         55   205
10 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4   50   70           35 35         190
11 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 5   27               30 18   45   50 170
12 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 40 5   30   45           27 16       45 163
13 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4     22           30     27   20   99
14 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 40 3                   80     60   60 200
15 Marcus Chard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3       35   80   60               175
16 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3 100                     35   30   165
17 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 40 3   40   40       70               150
18 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3     30                 70   45   145
19 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 40 3     20   80       35             135
20 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb / Veidekke M 40 2   60   55                       115
21 Magnar Aurmo Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel M 40 2       60           50           110
22 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2     55               50         105
23 Anders Linndal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3                     14 50   35   99
24 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2                       55   40   95
25 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2     45           50             95
26 Sindre Sørensen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 40 2   45                     50     95
27 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3     15   60       18             93
28 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 40 3     27           45   5         77
29 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2   35               40           75
30 Per Steinsland Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3                   22 9       35 66
31 Enrico Graf Team Oltedal Radel M 40 2     24           40             64
32 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2                     20     27   47
33 Erling N. Stensland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2                     13 30       43
34 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 40 2       22           20           42
35 Jonas Skartveit Rogne Stavanger SK M 40 2     18                 15       33
36 Geir Inge Sætre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2                       13   16   29
MENN 50 
1 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 50 6   70       80   100   55     80   55 440
2 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6       80   70       45 80   70   70 415
3 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 5     40           40   24 35   45   184
4 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4       1           50     60   60 171
5 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3       100   100       60           260
6 Bård Christian Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 3       70               80     80 230
7 Morten Røer Nærbø SK M 50 3     100           70   35         205
8 Kjell Rimereit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2                       100   100   200
9 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50 3     55   70       55             180
10 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2     80                     60   140
11 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2                     80 60       140
12 Geir Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2                     50 70       120
13 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2                       30   50   80
14 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     1                     70   71
15 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2     24           45             69
16 Sverre Vestbøstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2     30           35             65
17 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2                     30 27       57
18 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2     1           50             51
MENN 60 
1 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK M 60 4       100           100     80   80 360
2 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4     1           100     80   80   261
3 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4     70           80     55   55   260
4 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3       80                 100   100 280
5 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3     100                 70   70   240
6 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 60 2                       100   100   200
7 Geir Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 2                     80 60       140
MENN 70 
1 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK M 70 2     100           100             200
2 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX M 70 2                       100   100   200
3 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 70 2     1           80             81