KVINNER 17 
KVINNER 20 
1 Thea Masdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 20 4 100   100     100   100   400
KVINNER 30 
1 Kari Anne Sirma IL Sykkel K 30 2 100   80             180
2 Anne Synnøve Løfshus Orkla CK K 30 2   80     100         180
KVINNER 40 
1 Sonja Moi Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 3   100         100   100 300
2 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 2           100   100   200
KVINNER 50 
1 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3       100   80   80   260
2 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 2           100   100   200
KVINNER 60 
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Harry Waldeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4 100     100   100   100   400
2 Ørjan Frøiland Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel M 40 4 100   80     100   100   380
3 Kjetil Høyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4   80 100       100   100 380
4 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4 100     80   100   100   380
5 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   100         100   100 300
MENN 17 
1 Magne Haugstad Vigrestad SK M 17 2 100             100   200
MENN 20 
1 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3   80 100         100   280
2 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2   100     100         200
MENN 30 
1 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 5 70   80 100   80   80   410
2 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 4 80     80   70   70   300
3 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4   70 70       70   55 265
4 John Nye Stavanger SK M 30 4   60     80   60   60 260
5 Asle Høyland Dalane SK M 30 3 100         100   70   270
6 Torjus Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3         100   80   70 250
7 Kenneth Lerang Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 60   55     50       165
8 Sveinung Pedersen Rennesøy SK M 30 2     50       55     105
9 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 45             55   100
10 Marius Torstrup Kloster Rennesøy SK M 30 2       70   30       100
11 Jean-Baptiste Berthomieu Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2       60   35       95
12 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 30 2 55   35             90
13 Andreas Neverdahl Ryfylke SK M 30 2 50   30             80
14 Eirik Gard Rennesøy SK M 30 2       55   24       79
15 Thomas Bjerkheim Rennesøy SK M 30 2       50   18       68
MENN 40 
1 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5   60 100   100   80   80 420
2 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5   55 50 100     60   60 325
3 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 4   45     55   55   55 210
4 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK M 40 5 60   18 60   24   35   197
5 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3         70   70   70 210
6 Brage Bergeng Trollheimen SK M 40 3   70 24   80         174
7 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   50 30           50 130
8 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2     60     70       130
9 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2           55   70   125
10 Thomas Oftedal Forus og Gausel IL M 40 2       80   45       125
11 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2           50   60   110
12 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland M 40 2           22   80   102
13 Einar Mathiassen Rennesøy SK M 40 2       70   30       100
14 Enrico Graf Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 55             40   95
15 Per Steinsland Rennesøy SK M 40 2   40     50         90
16 Per-Arne Jakobsen Stavanger SK M 40 2   35             40 75
17 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 40 3     12     20   30   62
18 Erling N. Stensland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2     20     27       47
19 Carl Petter Riisa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2           16   27   43
MENN 50 
1 Dag Henning Saurdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 5 80   80 80   80   80   400
2 Morten Røer Nærbø SK M 50 4 35   55     40   55   185
3 Hans-Erik Olsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   80         100   80 260
4 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 3   60 70           60 190
5 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   50         70   55 175
6 Per Terje Tjåland Dalane SK M 50 3   55         60   50 165
7 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   70             70 140
8 Erik Forster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 60         45       105
9 Kjetil Myhre Rennesøy SK M 50 2       70   35       105
10 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 50 2 45             60   105
11 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   45             45 90
12 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50 2 27             50   77
13 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 24             40   64
14 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 20             35   55
15 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 40             1   41
MENN 60 
1 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4 80     60   50   70   260
2 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3   100         100   80 280
3 Ketil Skogen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 3         100   80   100 280
4 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy SK M 60 2       100   80       180
5 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2     100     55       155
6 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy SK M 60 2       70   60       130
MENN 70 
1 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK M 70 2 100             100   200
2 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX M 70 2       100   100       200