Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
mavic.no
KVINNER 17 
1 Andrea Terjesen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 17 4 100   70   100           70 340
2 Siri Minge Bryne CK / Team Hitec Products K 17 3     80     100         100 280
KVINNER 20 
1 Rakel Kristine Henriksen Bryne CK K 20 4 100   60   100     100       360
2 Margrethe Pedersen Bryne CK K 20 4 80   80   80 100           340
KVINNER 30 
1 Tone Hatteland Lima Bryne CK / Hitec Products K 30 4 100     100         100   100 400
2 Janicke Gunvaldsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 4     100   100 80     80     360
3 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK K 30 4   100   80   60     1     241
KVINNER 40 
1 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes SK K 40 5 80         70 100 80 80     410
2 Margun Nes Birkeland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug K 40 6 55   60   60 80 55   55     365
3 Brit Brustveit Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 5 70     60 80   60 60       330
4 Wenche Haukland Bryne CK K 40 5   70   70 1     55 50     246
5 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne CK K 40 4   100   100   60   80       340
6 Lillian Løyning Dalane SK K 40 4         70 100   100 60     330
7 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 40 3 100       100       100     300
8 Inger Ørmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil K 40 4   80 55     55     35     225
9 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne CK K 40 3 1     80         1     82
KVINNER 50 
1 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK K 50 5 1   100   1       70   1 173
KVINNER 60 
MENN "ELITE"  
1 René Andersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team FELT M 40 5 100   100   100   100 80       480
2 Njål Kaavik Sandnes SK M 40 5 50   100   100 100 100         450
3 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 30 5 60     100 100     100 50     410
4 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 40 5 50     100         100 100 1 351
5 Torbjørn Aakre Dalane SK / Stavanger Fluids as M 60 4 100       100     100 100     400
6 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 30 4 100       100   100     80   380
7 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Berentsens Brygghus M 30 4 100     100         100   70 370
8 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 50 4 100     100   100     70     370
9 Sveinung Orstad Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sven Orstad Maskinstasjon M 20 4 50     100 100 100           350
10 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / BTT / Aker Solutions M 50 4     100     45   100 100     345
11 Jarle Aakre Sandnes SK M 40 4 100     100 100       13     313
MENN 17 
1 Even Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3 80     100         100     280
2 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK / Heskestad IL M 17 4 40         60   100 50     250
3 Martin Alexander Fatnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3     100           70   50 220
4 Tobias Aardal Bryne CK M 17 3 35     80 55             170
5 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 17 3 50         55     60     165
6 Bjørn Erik Bjelland Stavanger SK M 17 3         60       45   40 145
MENN 20 
1 Christian Erevik Riise Stavanger SK M 20 6 70   70   100 100       70 27 437
2 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20 5 80   70   100 100         45 395
3 Knut Reiestad Bryne CK M 20 5   100   35   40     60 70   305
4 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes SK M 20 5 55   70     100     24   35 284
5 Magne Hatteland Bryne CK / Oceaneering AS M 20 6 10   27   50 22     14   22 145
6 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne CK M 20 5 14   15   30     50 14     123
7 Alf Våland Nærbø SK M 20 5     24     40   1 10 40   115
8 Bjørn Sundvor Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 20 5 11   9   50 22     20     112
9 Eimund Aase Sandnes SK M 20 4 70     100         60   70 300
10 Sindre Hannestad Friestad Stavanger SK M 20 3             100     100 27 227
11 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 20 4 24   35       100     50   209
12 Christian Ziesler Sandnes SK M 20 3       100         60   45 205
13 Magne Aarsteinsen Stavanger SK M 20 4 7   100       40     40   187
14 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 20 3               60 27 100   187
15 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Stavanger SK M 20 3             100     50 30 180
16 Jostein Sandve Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3               70 60   50 180
17 Richard Dalen Nærbø SK M 20 3 45     45   40           130
18 Sebastian Kartfjord Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot M 20 3 30   70               20 120
19 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 20 4 15   24   50 18           107
20 Vegar Ravnås Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 20 3         22 40     24     86
21 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK M 20 4         35 18 22   5     80
22 Magnar Refve Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club M 20 3 24   14     40           78
23 Erik Olstad Stavanger SK / PwC M 20 3         20     24   22   66
24 Simon Bjørheim Ryfylke SK M 20 3     11       20     27   58
25 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group B.I.L. M 20 3     13         40 5     58
26 Aleksander Henriksen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 3       22 27       5     54
27 Rolf Inge Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sviland Transport M 20 3 5     27 15             47
28 René Åsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Ånnasklubben M 20 3 5     30         5     40
29 Glenn Sletten Bryne CK M 20 3 1   10   27             38
30 Johannes Helland Bryne CK M 20 4 5   12       15   5     37
31 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 20 4 9   7     12     9     37
32 Tore Austrått MPM BIL M 20 4 5   5   12 14           36
33 Kjetil Ueland Bryne CK M 20 3 5       9 13           27
34 Frank Jarle Holmen Grytenuten IF M 20 3     5       15   5     25
35 Vegard Mortensen Stavanger M 20 3     5   10       5     20
36 Lars Ullsund Frette Ålgård Cykleklubb / Aarbakke AS M 20 3 5   5           5     15
MENN 30 
1 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot M 30 6 70   100   100 60 11       60 401
2 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / PwC BIL M 30 5       100 100     60 50 70   380
3 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 30 5 60     55 100     100 50     365
4 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK M 30 5 35   100   30     45     100 310
5 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb / KNM Harald Haarfagre M 30 6 5   100   11 35   45   35   231
6 Lars Stangeland Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg M 30 6   45   14 30     45 22   55 211
7 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK M 30 5   100   55   45   1 5     206
8 Steinar Håland Bryne CK M 30 5   100   55 30     15 5     205
9 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK / NorSea M 30 7 18   18   30 45   45 5 35   196
10 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 30 5 35     22 30     45 10     142
11 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK M 30 5   50   18   20     5   40 133
12 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 6 18   18   11   8 45 5     105
13 Tore Frøyland Bryne CK M 30 7 1   12       5 13 5 24 16 76
14 Oddbjørn Oaland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 30 5 5       5 27     5   27 69
15 Thomas Myrestrand Korneliussen Orstad BMX / Spinn Sykkelshop M 30 6 5   5   5 5   5     14 39
16 Joar Bratland Stavanger M 30 5 5   5   5 5     5     25
17 Lasse Johannesen Bryne CK M 30 5 1     5 5     9 5     25
18 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 4       55 100     60 50     265
19 Pål Levang Klepp Cykle Club M 30 3         100     100 60     260
20 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 4 60   100   30       50     240
21 Gabriel Bjorland Bryne CK M 30 3   100   55 30             185
22 Jarle Heldstab Bryne CK M 30 3   100   55 30             185
23 Sølve Magnus Skogland Stavanger Triathlon Klubb / Statoil M 30 4 12   100   11         55   178
24 Tor-Inge Aase Bryne CK / Blodsmak SK M 30 3   100   55             13 168
25 Harald Todnem Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel / Klinikk Optima M 30 3     100         45 10     155
26 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Sandnes BMX M 30 4 22   100         18 5     145
27 Svein Harald Sigurdsen Dalane SK M 30 3 35       30           80 145
28 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Modena M 30 3     13     100     22     135
29 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / SOAFOTO M 30 3 20   100       8         128
30 Helge Andersen Bryne CK M 30 3 60             45 5     110
31 Steven King Stavanger SK / Team Alsvik M 30 3 35           20     55   110
32 Bjarte Gausel Hafrsfjord SK / MPM BIL M 30 4 5     22   55     22     104
33 Asbjørn Lund Johansen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4         8 8     22   50 88
34 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger TSK / Halliburton M 30 4 5       8 55 18         86
35 Birger Heddeslid Bryne CK M 30 4   40   5 5 20           70
36 Frode Jenssen Bryne CK M 30 3   40   5   20           65
37 Torstein Fugelli Simonsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3     14     35 5         54
38 Frode Efteland Bryne CK M 30 3   40   5 5             50
39 Frode Håland Bryne CK M 30 3   40   5 5             50
40 Kåre Todnem Sandnes SK / Risa As M 30 3     5           5   30 40
41 Thore Thengs Dalane SK M 30 3         5 27     5     37
42 Mikael Opheim Statoil BIL M 30 3             5   5 24   34
43 Cameron Strachan Statoil BIL M 30 4   18 5         5 5     33
44 Jonny Pollen Sola CK / Team Etman M 30 3 5   20   8             33
45 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 30 3 12     16         5     33
46 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / Baker Hughes M 30 4 5       5     9 5     24
47 Loyd Moksheim Statoil BIL M 30 3             5   5 14   24
48 Cato Kvia Nærbø SK M 30 3       5 5     12       22
49 Jan-Arild Anda Bryne CK M 30 4 5   5   5       5     20
50 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 5   5   5 5           20
51 Werner Sandslett Tasta OSK M 30 4 5     5         5 5   20
52 Kristian Albrecht Sørensen Bryne CK M 30 4 5   5   5       5     20
53 Eirik Østbø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 4     5   5   5   5     20
54 Kjell Mannes CK Haugaland M 30 3     5   5   10         20
55 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3       9 5       5     19
56 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3       5     8   5     18
57 Pål Jensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 5     8         5     18
58 Håvard Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 5     8         5     18
59 Roy Mæland Nærbø SK M 30 3 12     5 1             18
60 Håvard Tangen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / NCC M 30 3     5     7 5         17
61 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK M 30 3       5 5     5       15
62 Trond Gunstensen Aarbakke BIL M 30 3 5   5   5             15
63 Rune Halvorsen Bryne CK M 30 3 5   5   5             15
64 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3 5     5         5     15
65 Olav Risa Statoil BIL M 30 3     5   5       5     15
66 Thomas Stegelvik Lura Sykkelklubb / IKM Testing M 30 3 5   5           5     15
67 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Team Ålgård Auto AS M 30 3 5   5           5     15
68 Kåre Torkelsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 5     5         5     15
69 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 3         5     5 5     15
70 Audun Aakre Dalane SK / Halliburton M 30 3 5       5       5     15
71 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne CK / Heier På Seg Selv M 30 4 5     5         1   1 12
72 Ernst Olav Pettersen Bryne CK M 30 3 1             5 5     11
MENN 40 
1 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 40 5         100 45   100 80 80   405
2 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 6 55     30 100 5   55 80     325
3 Ståle Børresen Tasta OSK M 40 5 24     100       80 27 45   276
4 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 6 15   70   1 100   55 5     246
5 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 5 50     14 40 100     24     228
6 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 40 5 11   70     40 45     45   211
7 Frode Mehus Bryne CK M 40 5   100   30       55 13   1 199
8 Trond Magne Hegglund Stavanger SK M 40 5 15   70     12 12     18   127
9 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK / Harfsfjord SK M 40 6 5   7       10 14 5   50 91
10 Marcus Chard Sandnes SK M 40 5       5 5 20     5   45 80
11 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 6 15   16   14 12   1 5     63
12 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK M 40 6 7   11   5 20   14 5     62
13 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne CK M 40 5   40   5 5 5     5     60
14 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Tore Ravndal M 40 6 5     5 5 20   5 13     53
15 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 40 6 7   7   5 20   5 5     49
16 Erling Forberg Hafrsfjord SK M 40 6 5     5 5 8   20 5     48
17 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6 5     5 14   5 14 5     48
18 Tom Børve Tasta OSK / Halliburton M 40 6 5     5     10 7 5 13   45
19 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK M 40 5 1     5 20     7 7     40
20 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 5 5   7   5     7 13     37
21 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 40 5 5     5 5     14 5     34
22 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK / Halliburton M 40 5 5   5     5 10   5     30
23 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Deloitte Advokatfirma M 40 4     70     100 100   80     350
24 Arne Rettedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil M 40 3 100     100         80     280
25 Einar Lode Bryne CK M 40 4 30     30       55 80     195
26 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK / Swire M 40 3     70   100       24     194
27 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bryne CK M 40 3   100   30           45   175
28 Jo Frøyen Sola CK M 40 4     70   22     14     60 166
29 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK M 40 3         40 40   80       160
30 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK / Spinn Sykkelshop Bryne M 40 4       30 40 7     80     157
31 Arne Eigil Aksnes Bryne CK M 40 3   100   30         5     135
32 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 18   70     24           112
33 Gianbattista Tosi Sandnes SK M 40 3       5         24   70 99
34 Roald Kluge Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 40 3   22 70           5     97
35 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 3 9   70           13     92
36 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4 24     5   20 40         89
37 Tor-Martin Kvalsund Stavanger SK / Omega M 40 3 12             55 5     72
38 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 24     5 40             69
39 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK / Nordan M 40 4     8   14 40     5     67
40 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 5     5       27 24     61
41 Lars Rune Nygård Bryne CK / Cegal As M 40 4   40   5   5     5     55
42 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 40 3 5                 20 30 55
43 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 40 4 1     30 20       1     52
44 Jarle Pollestad Bryne CK M 40 3   40   5   5           50
45 Richard Aardal Bryne CK M 40 3   24 5         18       47
46 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 27     14 5             46
47 Øystein Kinn CK Haugaland M 40 3             22   5 18   45
48 Geir Tellefsen SK Fladepedal M 40 4       5   5   27 5     42
49 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta OSK M 40 3 1     5             35 41
50 Hans Rune Tonstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 9     5         24     38
51 Bjørn Christian Borg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Team Herbalife M 40 4 5     5 5     22       37
52 Steinar Lein CK Haugaland M 40 3             5 14   18   37
53 Robert Kvæven Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40 3 5   5           24     34
54 Fred Skulevold Dalane SK M 40 3 5             15 13     33
55 Thor Hesselberg Stavanger Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel / Statoil BIL M 40 3   22 5         5       32
56 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta OSK M 40 3 5     5           22   32
57 Jarle M. Ravnøy Statoil BIL M 40 3   22 5         5       32
58 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 40 3   22 5           5     32
59 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Fuglestad Bygg M 40 3     11         14 5     30
60 Erik Brodahl Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 11   13   5             29
61 Birger Susort KAEFER ENERGY M 40 3     5           5 18   28
62 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3       5     15   5     25
63 Ove Kalvatn Sola CK M 40 3     5   14       5     24
64 Dag Øivind Østereng Nærbø SK M 40 4 5       5     7 5     22
65 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40 3 5   5     12           22
66 Kenneth Asheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL M 40 4 5     5   5     5     20
67 Bjørn Hetland Bogafjell SK / Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4 5     5         5 5   20
68 Njål Husebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Aarbakke BIL M 40 4 5     5 5       5     20
69 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 40 4 5   5   5       5     20
70 Jens Halvor Rolfsnes Hafrsfjord SK M 40 4           5 5   5 5   20
71 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne CK M 40 4 5       5     5 5     20
72 Anders Grimsmo Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 3 5     9 5             19
73 Henning Brede Sola CK M 40 3     5         7 5     17
74 Stig André Fjelldahl SK Rye sykkel / BDO M 40 3 5   7           5     17
75 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 7     5         5     17
76 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club M 40 3 7     5 5             17
77 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne CK M 40 3 5     10         1     16
78 Kristoffer Egeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 5             5 5     15
79 Jan Finstad Hafrsfjord SK / Blodsmak Sportsklubb M 40 3     5       5   5     15
80 Frode Heigre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 5       5       5     15
81 Per Øyvind Hinna Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 5     5         5     15
82 Egil Høien Nærbø SK M 40 3 5     5 5             15
83 Stian Laland Sola CK M 40 3 5   5           5     15
84 Pål Meisland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Racing Depot M 40 3 5     5         5     15
85 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 5     5         5     15
86 Rune Olsen-Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 5     5         5     15
87 Svein Olav Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb / Optimera as M 40 3 5     5         5     15
88 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3     5       5   5     15
89 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes SK / Stena Recycling M 40 3 5     5         5     15
90 Knut Olai Slettebø Nærbø SK / Entrepenørselskapet Kvia AS M 40 3 5             5 5     15
91 Torvald Søiland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 40 3     5     5     5     15
92 Tore Vingen Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Felleskjøpet BIL M 40 3 5       5 5           15
93 Børge Østrått Sandnes Sykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg M 40 3 5     5         5     15
94 Idar Hagenes Bryne CK M 40 3 1       5       5     11
95 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne CK M 40 3 1     5 5             11
96 Trond T. Åse Bryne CK M 40 4 1       5     1 1     8
97 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40 3       5 1     1       7
MENN 50 
1 Sten Ove Jensen Stavanger SK M 50 6 70   70     60 60 80 70     410
2 Tormod Hansen Sola CK / Seabrokers Group M 50 6 55     55 100 80   70 16     376
3 Jarle Vorland Nærbø SK M 50 8 60     45 1 40   30 1 60 80 317
4 Nils Magne Håland Bryne CK M 50 7 40   45   45 50   60 15   1 256
5 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 5 55     27 30 60     30     202
6 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 50 5     18   35 40   50 5     148
7 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 6 10     5 13 13   18     35 94
8 Marton Digernes Bryne CK / VELUX M 50 6 1     15 22 20     1   24 83
9 Trond Kåre Utsi Bryne CK M 50 6   20   5   11     1 18 22 77
10 Tor Øverås Sandnes SK / Aker Solutions M 50 4 27   100   100   50         277
11 Håkon Schwalb Stavanger SK M 50 4     40   100   35     80   255
12 Hallstein Aase Bryne CK M 50 4   70   15   40   50       175
13 Bjørn Larsen Eie Bryne CK / Oceaneering BIL M 50 4   80 20   45       5     150
14 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy SK M 50 4 45           35   15 45   140
15 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Spenncon AS M 50 3       16 55     60       131
16 Rune Dirdal Bryne CK M 50 4   70   15   20     5     110
17 Terje Stokkeland Bryne CK M 50 3   70   15   15           100
18 Norodd Storlid Bryne CK M 50 3   70   5 22             97
19 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK / Statoil M 50 3 24     50         20     94
20 Ketil Skogen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Backe Bygg As M 50 3 30   9       50         89
21 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Randaberg SK / Statoil BIL M 50 3   45 22           15     82
22 Ingve Haukland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 22     5             40 67
23 Kjetil Larsen Bryne CK M 50 3     5     40   20       65
24 Volker Franzen Bryne CK M 50 3 16     15       27       58
25 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 4 13   10   18 16           57
26 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes BMX M 50 3 8   5               22 35
27 Øyvin Johnsen Sandnes SK M 50 3 18   5       5         28
28 Rolf Østhus Bryne CK / Turritt.Com M 50 3 1   5               22 28
29 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 50 3 10     5 12             27
30 Magne Melhus Dalane SK M 50 3     15     1     5     21
MENN 60 
1 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 60 5 80   80   35     100 55     350
2 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 60 6 50   100   55 70   45 24     344
3 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 6 70     70 80     60 60   1 341
4 Asbjørn Selmer Høie Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 60 5       60 70 80   55 50     315
5 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne CK M 60 5 45   45   45 60     1     196
6 Berge Hatteland Bryne CK M 60 5 1   40   30 45     1     117
7 Morten Vien Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 60 4       100   100   70 80     350
8 Johan Magne Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4     55   45 50   1       151
MENN 70 
1 Arne Langeland Bryne CK M 70 3     70   100     100       270