Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
mavic.no
KVINNER 17 
KVINNER 20 
1 Erika Lyngsnes Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 5 80       70   80   80 80   390
2 Veronica Jacobsen Fenne Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 3         80       100 100   280
3 Cathrine Alfredsen CK Haugaland K 20 2 100         100           200
4 Margrethe Pedersen Bryne CK K 20 2       100     100         200
5 Gro Tuxen Steingildra Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 20 2           60   100       160
KVINNER 30 
1 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb / Eni Norge K 30 4 80     55   100   80       315
2 Hilde Topdal Varhaug Sykkelklubb K 30 4 1   50         45   80   176
3 Sølvi Hadland Vigrestad SK K 30 5 1   50   1     35     80 167
4 Ann Christin Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 2                 100   100 200
5 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne CK / MPM BIL / Bryne CK express lag K 30 2   100   100               200
6 Christine Olsen-Hagen Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 3     55       80 55       190
7 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / Norske Shell K 30 2               70   100   170
8 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes SK Damer K 30 2 100     45               145
9 Kristine Holmskau Bryne CK K 30 2 70         60           130
10 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 2       45   80           125
11 Lene Levang Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 2     60         55       115
12 May Brit Høyvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 2     35         40       75
KVINNER 40 
1 Lillian Løyning Dalane Sykleklubb K 40 6   100 80   100     70 100 100   550
2 Margun Nes Birkeland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug K 40 5 100   70   60 80 60         370
3 Mari Dubland Bryne CK K 40 4   80   100     80 1       261
4 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne CK K 40 4 1     100         80 80   261
5 Ellen Marie Obrestad Vigrestad SK K 40 6 1   60   1     60   60 50 232
6 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 4       45 60 50     60     215
7 Hilde Hetland Dalane SK K 40 3             100 100 70     270
8 Brit Brustveit Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 3       45 70 100           215
9 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne CK K 40 3   80   100       1       181
10 Wenche Grønning Stueland CK Haugaland / Politiet K 40 2           55         100 155
11 Monica Hagenes Bryne CK / Team Turritt.com K 40 3 1             80   70   151
12 Hanne Egge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 2           45         70 115
13 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2       45   60           105
14 Torill Stålesen Høyland Vigrestad SK K 40 2 1   55                 56
KVINNER 50 
1 Katrine Boxill Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3       80   100     100     280
2 Inger Ripland Dalane SK K 50 2             100 100       200
3 Hege Bang Lura Sykkelklubb / JPH K 50 2     50   100             150
4 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 50 3 1   70   1             72
KVINNER 60 
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 40 9 100   80   100 100 70 55 70 100 100 775
2 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne CK / Petrolution AS M 50 8   100   100 80   100 70 100 80 100 730
3 Einar Lode Bryne CK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 7 100     100 80   80 100 100 100   660
4 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK / Block Berge Bygg M 30 8 100   5   100   100 50 70 100 100 625
5 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 9 100   100   70 5 20 30 70 100 100 595
6 Alf Våland Nærbø SK / Jæren Sportssenter A/S M 20 7 100   100   80   50 60   100 80 570
7 Knut Reiestad Bryne CK M 20 6 100     100 80     80   100 100 560
8 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb / TRD M 30 6 100   100   70   100   80 100   550
9 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6     100   100 100   60 60 100   520
10 Thomas Nærland Bryne CK M 30 6 100     100 70     70   100 55 495
11 Arne Rettedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5 100   100   80     100   100   480
12 Andreas Penne Nygård Klepp Cykle Club M 30 5 100       70     100 100 100   470
13 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb / TRD M 30 6 100   100   70   22   70 100   462
14 Inge Holla Fevik og Omegn CC / Statoil M 40 5 100   80   80   100     100   460
15 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 50 5 100   100     100 35     100   435
16 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5 100   100   70     40   100   410
17 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Aker Solutions M 50 4 100   100   100 100           400
18 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK M 30 4 100       100   100 80       380
19 Bengt Enersgård Stavanger SK M 40 4 100         100     80   100 380
20 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK M 30 4 100   100   70   100         370
21 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne CK M 50 4 100   100           100   70 370
22 Stian Osmundsen Bryne CK / Vestec as M 30 5   100   100 16   20     100   336
23 Bernt Erland Stavanger SK M 40 5 100         100 5 22     100 327
24 Ørjan Frøiland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4 100   100   5         100   305
25 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Klepp Cykle Club / Sandnes Sykkelfabrikk M 20 3 100   100       100         300
26 Sebastian Kartfjord Sandnes Sykleklubb / NOR Bicycles M 20 3 100   100             100   300
MENN 17 
1 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 17 5 100   80   100 100 80         460
2 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club / Øster Hus Gruppen AS M 17 5 70   60         80 50 70   330
3 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK M 17 4           80 80   55 100   315
4 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK M 17 4 80   45   70         60   255
5 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 4 55   40   70       40     205
6 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Stavanger SK M 17 3             100   70 100   270
7 Roy Ellingsen Ueland Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp CC Lag M 17 2   100   100               200
8 Tor Sølve Sikveland Nærbø SK M 17 3 60   27   80             167
9 Fredrik Dversnes Dalane SK M 17 2     50         100       150
10 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2     80           50     130
MENN 20 
1 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Stavanger SK M 20 5         40 100 55   60 100   355
2 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK M 20 4             100 45 80 100   325
3 Gunnar Sande Stavanger SK M 20 4     100   80     70 45     295
4 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 4 35     60   50         70 215
5 Tobias Mørland Kvaslerud Bogafjell Sykleklubb / PwC M 20 5 24   15   24       45 100   208
6 Rolf Sør-Reime Bryne CK M 20 5 5   100   24   24     30   183
7 Eirik Pedersen Bryne CK / Baker Hughes M 20 5 12   100   24       22 24   182
8 Vidar Varland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6 7     40 24 30 50       24 175
9 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Ånnasklubben M 20 5 9     55   24   30     55 173
10 Andreas Kverneland Bryne CK M 20 5     5     16   13   16 50 100
11 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6 5   5   9   10   24 24   77
12 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 20 5 5   5   7       27 20   64
13 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 5 5   5     12 11     18   51
14 Simon Odland Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 20 4 7   5       20 16       48
15 Kåre Maristad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4 5   5   5       20     35
16 Anders Buland Sandnes SK / JDA M 20 3 100   100   80             280
17 Bjørn Alexander Hovland Stavanger SK M 20 3             100   70 100   270
18 Stian Madland Nærbø SK M 20 3 100       80           45 225
19 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20 2             100   100     200
20 Christer Jørmeland Østerhus Stavanger SK M 20 2 100         100           200
21 Sindre Hannestad Friestad Stavanger SK M 20 3     100   40 55           195
22 Kenneth Ueland Bryne CK M 20 3   100   27 40             167
23 Sveinung Orstad Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sven Orstad Maskinstasjon M 20 2 40   100                 140
24 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Medvind M 20 3 24   100         11       135
25 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 20 2           100   35       135
26 Joachim Andersen Sauda SK M 20 3 24         35         70 129
27 Rasmus Viken Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sykkelzentrum M 20 3 35   14   80             129
28 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 20 3 11   100   16             127
29 Andreas Hoddevik Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp CC Lag M 20 2   80   45               125
30 André Danielsen Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes Sykkelfabrikk M 20 2 24   100                 124
31 Simen Nilssen Sviland BMX M 20 2 24   100                 124
32 Rolf Inge Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 2       80 16             96
33 Magne Aarsteinsen CK Haugaland M 20 2           40 50         90
34 Sigmund Pettersen Hafrsfjord SK / Baker Hughes M 20 3 9       16   50         75
35 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group M 20 3 15   13   40             68
36 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK M 20 2           30     30     60
37 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK M 20 2         5   50         55
38 Daniel Nicolai Hansten Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2       40       15       55
39 Trond Fugelli SykkelZentrum M 20 2             22 30       52
40 Tore Anvik Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 20 2 35   12                 47
41 Johannes Olsen Bryne CK M 20 3 5       11         27   43
42 Glenn Sletten Bryne CK M 20 3 1     24 16             41
43 Mariusz Robak Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 2               5 35     40
44 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 2 10             30       40
45 Wolfgang B. Ognøy Bokn IL M 20 2           8         30 38
46 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Oneco Bil M 20 2             20 8       28
47 Carl Christian Bryne CK M 20 2               9   16   25
48 Mads Isaksen Kost1.No M 20 2 5                   20 25
49 Fredrik Tanum Sola CK M 20 2       20       5       25
50 Simen Hoff Ålgård Cykleklubb M 20 2             15 8       23
51 Magnar Refve Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club M 20 2 15   7                 22
52 Kjetil Ueland Bryne CK M 20 2         5         16   21
53 Anders Ågotnes JDA M 20 2     9   11             20
54 Lars Ullsund Frette Ålgård Cykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 20 2             13 5       18
55 Johannes Helland Bryne CK M 20 2 1     16               17
56 Tore Austrått MPM BIL M 20 2 5   5                 10
57 Kristian Waalen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 2     5         5       10
58 Mats Bram Anthonie Zweedijk Hitec Products M 20 2 5         5           10
MENN 30 
1 Lars Stangeland Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg M 30 7 5   100   16     24 70 100 30 345
2 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 30 4           80 100 8     100 288
3 Andreas Skaar Nærbø SK M 30 4 100   100   70   13         283
4 Justin Nash Stavanger SK / BP Norge M 30 4 100             5 70 100   275
5 Njål Fjotland Bryne CK / Statoil BIL M 30 7   100   100 5   12 5 22 18   262
6 Steinar Håland Bryne CK / hs vagle M 30 4   100   100 5         18   223
7 Magne Hatteland Bryne CK M 30 6 7   100       20 18   18 45 208
8 Erling Kristiansen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4 100     20 70     18       208
9 Gert Olav Rege Sola Cykleklubb / Baker Hughes M 30 4     100   16 20     70     206
10 Bjarte Gausel Hafrsfjord SK M 30 5 7   100   16         18 45 186
11 Thore Thengs Dalane SK M 30 4   45 100   5   12         162
12 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Sparebank 1 Regnsk M 30 4 100       16   27 13       156
13 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 30 4 7   100   16     8       131
14 Kristian Bay Næss Stavanger SK M 30 4 7   5   16   100         128
15 Frode Efteland Bryne CK M 30 7   40   5 5   5 5 16 5   81
16 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Halliburton M 30 6 5   5         5 13 8 27 63
17 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6 5   5   5 5     18 5   43
18 Tore Frøyland Bryne CK / Skjold Krafttråkk M 30 6 5   5     5   5 9   11 40
19 Jon Petter Nordbø Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 30 4 5           12 5   18   40
20 Atle Sivertsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 30 4 5     20 5     5       35
21 Gunnar Eik Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 5   5   5       14     29
22 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 4 5   5   1     5       16
23 Roger Amdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3     100   70   100         270
24 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK M 30 3 100   100   70             270
25 Mathias Stene Klepp Cykle Club / Sandnes Sykkelfabrikk M 30 3 100   100   70             270
26 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team M 30 3           80 100 70       250
27 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 100             70 70     240
28 Per Erik Sørgaard Bryne CK M 30 3   100   100         27     227
29 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3     100         18   100   218
30 Rune Holmen Bryne CK M 30 3 100   100         11       211
31 Lars Bergerengen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 2     100     80           180
32 Steven King Stavanger SK M 30 2 100       70             170
33 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Sandnes BMX / Oceaneering AS M 30 2 100               70     170
34 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / PwC M 30 2     100         50       150
35 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 30 3     100       20 14       134
36 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 30 2           80         50 130
37 Tom Sikveland Nærbø SK M 30 3 7   100   16             123
38 Kevin Stuart Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3         16 80 27         123
39 Lars Kalveland Stavanger M 30 2           20         100 120
40 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord Sykleklubb M 30 2           100   20       120
41 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 11   100   5             116
42 Torstein Håland Bryne CK M 30 2       100 16             116
43 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3     100   5         8   113
44 Jon Vetlesen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2     100     11           111
45 André Løvåsen Hafrsfjord SK M 30 2 7   100                 107
46 Stian Bjerkeseth Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 5   100                 105
47 Jarle Heldstab Bryne CK / Bryne CK express lag M 30 2   100   5               105
48 Kristian Jong Høines Lura SK M 30 2     5             100   105
49 Jan-Morten Ra Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30 2 5   100                 105
50 Geir Inge Berg Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2     5     80           85
51 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions M 30 3 11     45       22       78
52 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp CC Lag M 30 2   50   11               61
53 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb / GE Oil&Gas M 30 3 5     45       5       55
54 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3 1     45       5       51
55 Eirik Hauff Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Bogafjell SK Lag M 30 2 5     45               50
56 Stian Johnsen Nordvik Sauda SK / Skanska BIL M 30 3     5     20 20         45
57 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Team Ålgårds Auto M 30 3   35 5         5       45
58 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / RPIL M 30 2       20   20           40
59 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 2       20   14           34
60 Ørjan Bergli Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Subsea 7 / TOSK SORT M 30 2 11     20               31
61 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne CK M 30 2   30           1       31
62 Sigurd Aanestad Nærbø SK M 30 2               12   18   30
63 Vegard Thuestad Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 2           5         24 29
64 Jahn Even Cox Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3     5   5         18   28
65 Harald Todnem Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Klinikk Optimal M 30 2       22 5             27
66 Esben Eliassen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / TOSK SORT M 30 2 5     20               25
67 Ole Harald Iversen Steinsvik A/S M 30 2           5         20 25
68 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / TOSK SORT M 30 2 5     20               25
69 Eirik Ikdahl Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2     5           20     25
70 Lennart Tjensvoll Klepp Cykle Club M 30 2       11     12         23
71 Kim Arild Myklebust Bryne CK M 30 3 5           12 5       22
72 Glenn Solvang Kopervik M 30 2           5         16 21
73 Steffen Horpestad Bryne CK / Block Berge/Horvå SK M 30 2 11             9       20
74 Terje Klungland Førresfjorden M 30 2           5         15 20
75 Frode Nordheim Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30 2     5     14           19
76 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / Baker Hughes M 30 3 5       5     8       18
77 Per Olav Heien Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2       5     12         17
78 Bjørn Sundvor Vigesaa SK M 30 2         5   12         17
79 Kjell Thomsen Stord SK M 30 2           11 5         16
80 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK M 30 3 5   5   5             15
81 Jarle Hamre IF Klypetussen / Schlumberger M 30 3 5   5     5           15
82 Bjarte Sivert Knudsen Sandnes SK / Statoil M 30 3 5   5   5             15
83 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne CK M 30 3 5             5   5   15
84 Olav Risa Statoil BIL M 30 3 5   5             5   15
85 Werner Sandslett Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 5             5     5 15
86 Eirik Tørneng Blodsmak SK M 30 3 5   5             5   15
87 Vidar Veggeland Suldal SK M 30 2           5         10 15
88 Rolf Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2       5         8     13
89 Trond Nilsen CK Haugaland / Solstad Offshore M 30 2           5         7 12
90 Tormod Aas K. Lund Offshore M 30 2                 7 5   12
91 Kim Hetland Bryne CK M 30 3 1   5         5       11
92 Kjetil Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes SK Sportive M 30 2 5     5               10
93 Svein Ove Andersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Soafoto M 30 2 5   5                 10
94 Hugo Barateiro Stavanger Triathlon Klubb / Apply Sorco M 30 2 5   5                 10
95 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel M 30 2     5         5       10
96 Pedro Franca Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 5   5                 10
97 Thomas Gangenes Rennesøy SK M 30 2     5     5           10
98 Enrico Graf Team Oltedal Radel M 30 2     5         5       10
99 Njål Gudmestad Aarbakke BIL M 30 2     5         5       10
100 Ørjan Hegreberg Atea M 30 2     5   5             10
101 Glenn Roger Hisdal Nærbø SK / CGI M 30 2 5             5       10
102 Ben Hull-Bailey Shell M 30 2         5         5   10
103 Ingvald Haaland Klepp Cykle Club / Lyse BIL M 30 2 5             5       10
104 Cato Kvia Nærbø SK M 30 2     5   5             10
105 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / TOSK RØDT M 30 2 5     5               10
106 Paul Matthews Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel M 30 2     5   5             10
107 Jan Erik Nedreaas Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 2           5         5 10
108 Stian Njærheim Aarbakke BIL M 30 2     5         5       10
109 Rune Rugland Jærmaskin M 30 2             5 5       10
110 Gunnar Rysstad Archer M 30 2     5         5       10
111 Sam Schroit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 2 5             5       10
112 Espen Skaaland Dalane SK M 30 2 5             5       10
113 Aleksander Snare CK Haugaland M 30 2           5         5 10
114 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Bryne CK M 30 2         5     5       10
115 Mark Jan Van Der Horst Tananger M 30 2     5         5       10
116 Torbjørn Waage Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Block Berge Bygg M 30 2 5             5       10
117 Markus Zeeh Bryne CK M 30 2 5             5       10
118 Roy Mæland Nærbø SK M 30 2 5       1             6
MENN 40 
1 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 40 7 100   80   40   70 55 70 100   515
2 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 40 6     80   18 5     70 100 100 373
3 Helge Løge Bryne CK M 40 6 100     100 40     60 45 22   367
4 Svein Harald Sigurdsen Dalane Sykleklubb M 40 4 100   80   80         100   360
5 Ståle Børresen Bryne CK M 40 4   100   100 80   45         325
6 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 9 13   5   40 35 70 55 1 22 40 281
7 Lasse Johannesen Bryne CK M 40 6   100   100 11   5   50 14   280
8 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK M 40 9 13   80   11 15 35 5 40 22 22 243
9 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 6 13   80   18 15   15   100   241
10 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 5   30   5 80     18   100   233
11 Frode Mehus Bryne CK M 40 5 1     100 1     1   100   203
12 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne CK / Elesco Rogaland Solberg Service AS M 40 6   5   100 11   35 5   14   170
13 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 5 13   80   18   35 11       157
14 Cato Tveit Stavanger SK M 40 4     80   40 18     14     152
15 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40 5   30   5 40   35 24       134
16 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 40 5     80   5 5   11     24 125
17 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne CK M 40 4   5   100 5   13         123
18 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 6   30 5   5   35 12   14   101
19 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Halliburton M 40 4 5   80   5   5         95
20 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4     5   18     15 22     60
21 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4 5     22       5   14   46
22 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club / Statoil BIL M 40 4   30   5 5     5       45
23 Åge Telstø Klepp Cykle Club M 40 4   30   5 5   5         45
24 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK / Aarbakke BIL M 40 6 5   5   5   10 5   14   44
25 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5 5     5 11 5       14   40
26 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 40 4 16     5 11     7       39
27 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4   5   5       5 18     33
28 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 40 6 5   5   5   5 5   5   30
29 Geir Ravndal Bryne CK M 40 5 5   5   5   9 5       29
30 Rune Martinsen CK Haugaland / Aibel M 40 4     5     5       5 14 29
31 Loyd Moksheim Statoil BIL M 40 4     5   5 5       14   29
32 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 4 5       5 5       14   29
33 Børge Østrått Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6 5     5 5 5 5 1       26
34 Tom Børve Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Halliburton M 40 4 5     5   5   5       20
35 Odd Erik Gudmundsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4 5     5 5 5           20
36 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK / Halliburton M 40 4 5   5   5     5       20
37 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4 5     5       5   5   20
38 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 40 4 5   5   5     5       20
39 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne CK M 40 4   5   5       1   5   16
40 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40 4 5   5   1         1   12
41 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 100   80     100           280
42 Trond Karlson Bryne CK M 40 3   100   100     9         209
43 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 40 3 100   80         22       202
44 Arne Eigil Aksnes Bryne CK M 40 2       100           100   200
45 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / BTT/ AS M 40 2           100         100 200
46 Kjetil Hansen Bryne CK / Bryne CK express lag M 40 2   100   100               200
47 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne CK M 40 2 100   80                 180
48 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3     80     35   55       170
49 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne CK / Bryne CK express lag M 40 2   45   100               145
50 Tore Tjetland Sandnes SK M 40 3 13   80   40             133
51 Ernst Mortensen Dalane SK / Nordan M 40 3   11 80       35         126
52 Anders Grimsmo Bryne CK M 40 2   100           5       105
53 Erling Lunde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / TOSK SORT M 40 2 100     5               105
54 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2     80             22   102
55 Geir Strømland Bryne CK M 40 2   100           1       101
56 Egil Hellestø Stavanger SK M 40 2     80           14     94
57 Frode Aase Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 13   80                 93
58 Robert Fuglestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Fuglestad Bygg M 40 2 5   80                 85
59 Jørn-Steinar Sivertsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 40 2 5   80                 85
60 Gianbattista Tosi Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3       5 18     55       78
61 Frode Valen Stord SK M 40 2           40         30 70
62 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Spinn M 40 2           8   55       63
63 Tor Anders Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 5     22         35     62
64 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3       22       5 35     62
65 Arne Lima Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Kruse Smith M 40 2       22 40             62
66 Roald Kluge Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2                 35 22   57
67 Roger Brufladt Svendsen Stord SK M 40 2           27         30 57
68 Anders Tornensis Bryne CK M 40 3 5           35 16       56
69 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club / Tine M 40 3   30   5       15       50
70 Trond Magne Hegglund CK Haugaland M 40 3         11 15         22 48
71 Klas Stølsnes Bryne CK / Bryne CK express lag M 40 2   40   7               47
72 Ole Johan Røykenes Bryne CK / Bryne CK express lag M 40 2   40   5               45
73 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club M 40 3   30   5 5             40
74 Olaf Asbjørnsen Dalane SK M 40 2         5   35         40
75 Stein Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2       5         35     40
76 Per Vidar Avlesbug Klepp Cykle Club / Statoil BIL / Klepp CC Lag M 40 2   30   5               35
77 Robert Kvæven Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL / Klepp CC Lag M 40 2   30   5               35
78 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Bogafjell SK Lag M 40 2 13     22               35
79 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Apply Sørco M 40 2       5   27           32
80 Robert Vikeså Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2     5     27           32
81 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2 16         15           31
82 Kenneth Asheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2       22     7         29
83 Jan Espen Lanton Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 2           15         14 29
84 Svein Olav Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb / Optimera M 40 3     5   11   12         28
85 Svein Gaute Hølestøl Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sykkelzentrum M 40 2       22 5             27
86 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Masiv Bygg M 40 2 5     22               27
87 Edvard Hagman Bryne CK / Novaform M 40 3       5 5       16     26
88 Trond Vatnaland Falkeid IL / Bokn M 40 3           5   5     14 24
89 Bjørn Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3       5     12 5       22
90 Geir Tellefsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 5   5         11       21
91 Ola Hausken Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2       5   15           20
92 Asbjørn Indrehus Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 2           5         14 19
93 Dag Øivind Østereng Nærbø SK M 40 2     5             14   19
94 Jo Frøyen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 13   5                 18
95 Tor Magne Hovland Dalane SK M 40 2   11         7         18
96 Helge Sigve Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes SK Sportive M 40 2   13   5               18
97 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp Cykle Club / Statoil BIL / Klepp CC Lag M 40 2   12   5               17
98 Roy Evje Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 40 2   11         5         16
99 Jone Takvam Dalane SK M 40 2   11           5       16
100 Christer Viggen Dalane SK / Aker Solutions M 40 2   11         5         16
101 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / WRS A/S M 40 3 5     5   5           15
102 Marcus Chard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3       5 5     5       15
103 Jarle Egeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3       5 5     5       15
104 Johnny Gerhardsen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40 3     5   5   5         15
105 Thor Hesselberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 40 3 5     5       5       15
106 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / GE Oil & Gas M 40 3 5     5       5       15
107 Svein Kråkø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 5     5   5           15
108 Kai-Inge Lie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 5       5     5       15
109 Dag Magne Moksheim Karmsund M 40 3     5             5 5 15
110 Paul Olav Myklebust Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 5     5             5 15
111 Rune Olsen-Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 5   5         5       15
112 Jonny Pollen Sola CK / Team Etman M 40 3 5   5   5             15
113 Ole Rekdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 5     5   5           15
114 Anders Sørbø Team VELUX M 40 3 5   5             5   15
115 Richard Aardal Bryne CK M 40 3 5   5   5             15
116 Jan-Erik Larsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2       5   8           13
117 Lars Magne Maudal Sandnes Taxi M 40 2 5         8           13
118 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2             7 5       12
119 Idar Hagenes Bryne CK / Team Turritt.com M 40 3 1             5   5   11
120 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne CK M 40 3 5             1   5   11
121 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne CK M 40 3   5     5     1       11
122 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb / Halliburton M 40 2       5   5           10
123 Per Benjaminsen Sola CK M 40 2 5   5                 10
124 Jens Bolme Bryne CK / Bryne CK Solstrålene M 40 2   5   5               10
125 Frode Borchgrevink Sandnes SK M 40 2       5 5             10
126 Arild Byberg Sola CK M 40 2       5       5       10
127 Arne Bårdsen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 40 2           5         5 10
128 Thor Arne Dybdahl Sandnes Sykleklubb / Euroskilt AS M 40 2       5     5         10
129 Olaf A. Ellingsen Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 2             5 5       10
130 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL M 40 2 5   5                 10
131 Jan Tore Fjelland Sola CK / Sola CK Lag M 40 2 5     5               10
132 Stig André Fjelldahl SK Rye sykkel / BDO AS M 40 2 5   5                 10
133 Benn Folkvord Bryne CK M 40 2   5     5             10
134 Terje Gabrielsen Bryne M 40 2         5     5       10
135 Kjartan Gilje Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Petrolution AS M 40 2     5         5       10
136 Magnar Goa Bryne CK / Bryne CK Solstrålene M 40 2   5   5               10
137 Trond Gramstad Statoil ASA M 40 2 5   5                 10
138 Karstein Hagenes Sandnes Sykleklubb / GDF SUEZ M 40 2     5         5       10
139 Snorre Heimsund Stavanger SK / Talisman Energy Norge M 40 2 5             5       10
140 Oddbjørn Hellestø Sola CK M 40 2       5       5       10
141 Slawomir Hinc PGNiG Upstream International AS M 40 2                   5 5 10
142 Per Øyvind Hinna Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / TOSK SORT M 40 2 5     5               10
143 Terje Hognaland Statoil M 40 2           5         5 10
144 Njål Husebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Aarbakke BIL M 40 2       5   5           10
145 Egil Høien Nærbø SK M 40 2     5   5             10
146 Georg Høien Nærbø SK M 40 2     5   5             10
147 Shezad Inayat Sandnes SK / Statoil BIL M 40 2       5 5             10
148 Trond Jacobsen Statoil BIL M 40 2           5         5 10
149 Magnus Jåtun Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 2 5             5       10
150 Ove Karlson Bryne CK / Bryne CK express lag M 40 2   5   5               10
151 Gorm Kipperberg Handelshøgskolen ved UiS M 40 2 5                 5   10
152 Kjell Erik Kleveland PDS Protek AS M 40 2           5         5 10
153 Arild Klingsheim Sola CK M 40 2       5       5       10
154 Dag Gisle Kustås BP Norge M 40 2     5             5   10
155 Olav Kvingedal Ganddal OSK M 40 2 5   5                 10
156 Stian Laland Sola CK M 40 2 5     5               10
157 Snorre Lea Nærbø SK M 40 2     5   5             10
158 Egil Lillebø Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Bogafjell SK Lag M 40 2 5     5               10
159 Olav Log Centrica M 40 2     5     5           10
160 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / TOSK SORT M 40 2 5     5               10
161 Øyvind Solberg Løkkebø Statoil BIL M 40 2               5   5   10
162 Kjetil Maudal Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp CC Lag M 40 2   5   5               10
163 Bjarne Mæland Bryne CK M 40 2     5         5       10
164 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2     5   5             10
165 Thomas Oftedal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2       5   5           10
166 Frank Ådne Pedersen Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp CC Lag M 40 2   5   5               10
167 Jarle M. Ravnøy Statoil M 40 2 5   5                 10
168 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / Petrolution As / Sandnes SK Sportive M 40 2 5     5               10
169 Peter Rydh-Rødal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2       5       5       10
170 Tore Rydningen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2 5     5               10
171 Ivar Salte Nærbø SK / NOT Pulverakk M 40 2         5   5         10
172 Alexander Schønemann Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2       5   5           10
173 Jan Åge Sletten Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Baker Hughes / TOSK SORT M 40 2 5     5               10
174 Tor Kåre Sleveland Dalane SK / Everton FC M 40 2             5 5       10
175 Birger Susort KAEFER ENERGY M 40 2               5     5 10
176 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK M 40 2     5         5       10
177 Ronny Taraldlien Bokn IL M 40 2           5         5 10
178 Frode Trones Lura Sykkelklubb / Trones Sykkel M 40 2     5         5       10
179 Sigurd Underhaug Stord SK M 40 2           5         5 10
180 Roald Valen Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp CC Lag M 40 2   5   5               10
181 Martijn Vrolijk Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2       5 5             10
182 Nils Kåre Vågenes Baker Hughes M 40 2 5             5       10
183 Ståle Wærum Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / TOSK SORT M 40 2 5     5               10
184 Knut Inge Aase Bryne CK M 40 2 5           5         10
185 Karl-Johan Ferkingstad Kolnes M 40 2           5         1 6
186 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne CK M 40 2 1             1       2
MENN 50 
1 Jarle Vorland Bryne CK M 50 8   45   100 1   40 22 70 80 60 418
2 Nils Magne Håland Bryne CK M 50 8 55   7   24   80 16 45 24 55 306
3 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 50 6 55   7   50 8 80 50       250
4 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4 55   40   70     60       225
5 Erling Forberg Hafrsfjord SK M 50 5     27   50 5 80 20       182
6 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad SK M 50 5 1   5         18   50 55 129
7 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 5 13     24 35     1   50   123
8 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 50 4 24   15       80 1       120
9 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK / Statoil BIL M 50 4 15   35     40   30       120
10 John Lage Bergan Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4     9   15       55 30   109
11 Alan Huntley TVRC M 50 4 14   20   35   27         96
12 Erik Sørbøsveen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4       12 14   18     50   94
13 Harald Mong Dalane SK M 50 4   40 14       18 5       77
14 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 50 4   40 5       18 5       68
15 Marton Digernes Bryne CK / VELUX M 50 6   15   9 14   9 1   18   66
16 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 50 4     5   10   27     24   66
17 Jostein Bratland Nærbø SK M 50 4 13   5   14   27         59
18 Terje Stokkeland Bryne CK M 50 4   15   9     18 1       43
19 Trond T. Åse Bryne CK M 50 4   15   9       1   18   43
20 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 4 5   5   5       22     37
21 Hallstein Aase Bryne CK M 50 5   15     1   18 1   1   36
22 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Lyse BIL M 50 4 13     5   5   9       32
23 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 4 5   5   5   8         23
24 Trond Kåre Utsi Bryne CK M 50 4 5   5   5     1       16
25 Hans Inge Rege Bryne CK M 50 3   100   100       80       280
26 Håkon Schwalb Stavanger SK M 50 3     100   70 45           215
27 Tor Øverås Sandnes Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions M 50 3     100   70 40           210
28 Vegar Bakken Bryne CK / Mx Sport M 50 2 100   100                 200
29 Dag Foseid Stord SK M 50 2           100         100 200
30 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK M 50 3   40         80 50       170
31 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 55     24           80   159
32 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     100     55           155
33 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 50 2             80 35       115
34 Asle Jakobsen Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp CC Lag M 50 2   60   30               90
35 Kjell Høie Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 2               27 60     87
36 Gerhard Håland Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp CC Lag M 50 2   60   27               87
37 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 50 3 55   16         11       82
38 Sten Ove Jensen Bryne CK M 50 3 27     9   40           76
39 Trond Erik Hetlelid Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Kruse Smith M 50 3 8     50 16             74
40 John Neumann Klepp BMX / Klepp CC Lag M 50 2   60   11               71
41 Arild B. Andreassen Dalane SK M 50 2   40         30         70
42 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland / Statoil BIL M 50 2           12         55 67
43 Njål-Magne Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 2       40 24             64
44 Finn Wersland Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 50 2     24         40       64
45 Svein Tore Aase Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 50 3   40         18 5       63
46 Arild Vaage Suldal SK M 50 2           7         55 62
47 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3       24 24     13       61
48 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 3       5       5 50     60
49 Ketil Skogen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Backe Bygg M 50 3 5     40   15           60
50 Geir Petter Aag Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 55   5                 60
51 Leif Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3       15   5     35     55
52 Harry Myklebust Dalane SK M 50 2   40 13                 53
53 Ivar Kloster Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 3 24   18         10       52
54 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 2     22         27       49
55 Magne Melhus Dalane SK M 50 2   40           5       45
56 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Randaberg SK / Statoil BIL M 50 3 24   5         14       43
57 Odd Inge Sæstad Dalane Sykleklubb M 50 3     8         5   27   40
58 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2       24       16       40
59 Kjell Arne Vaka Os M 50 2           12         27 39
60 Paul Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 3               5   18 14 37
61 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3       24   5   5       34
62 Svein Nygaard Hafrsfjord SK / Aker Solutions M 50 2 24   10                 34
63 Ola Vorraa CK Haugaland M 50 2                   11 22 33
64 Torleif Lutro Stavanger SK M 50 2     5           27     32
65 Kleng Stokdal Bryne CK M 50 2               13   18   31
66 Helge Kristian Nilssen CK Haugaland M 50 3           5   5     20 30
67 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 5   5           20     30
68 Atle Stelander CK Haugaland M 50 2           5         24 29
69 Jens Halvor Rolfsnes Hafrsfjord SK / Statoil BIL M 50 3           5 18 5       28
70 Jarle Pollestad Bryne CK M 50 3   15   9       1       25
71 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes Sykleklubb / BakerHughes M 50 3       14   5   5       24
72 Henrik Løset Klepp Cykle Club M 50 3       10 9     5       24
73 Volker Franzen Bryne CK / Bryne CK Solstrålene M 50 2   15   9               24
74 Inge Løland Bryne CK / Bryne CK Solstrålene M 50 2   15   9               24
75 Johnny Stausholm Bryne CK / Bryne CK Solstrålene M 50 2   15   9               24
76 Norodd Storlid Bryne CK / Bryne CK Solstrålene M 50 2   15   9               24
77 Rune Dirdal Bryne CK M 50 2               5   18   23
78 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 50 2 16   5                 21
79 Leif Kro Team Helgevold M 50 2           5         16 21
80 Tor Eirik Huse Haugesund M 50 2           5         15 20
81 Bjørn Øverby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     12         8       20
82 Jarle Rossavik Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 13   5                 18
83 Steinar Strøm Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Jåttå vgs M 50 3 7         5   5       17
84 Øyvin Johnsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 9         5           14
85 Ivar Askeli Sola CK M 50 2     5   8             13
86 Arne Fredlund Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 2       5 8             13
87 Arne Kjærland Stord Sykleklubb M 50 2 7             5       12
88 Terje Aarstad Hauge I Dalane M 50 2             7 5       12
89 Odd Dysjaland Sola CK M 50 2       5       5       10
90 Trond Olav Groven Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 50 2       5       5       10
91 Sigmund Loen Lura SK / Lyse BIL Altibox M 50 2 5   5                 10
92 Jan Erik Nyman Randaberg SK M 50 2 5   5                 10
93 Harald Njaal Olsen Block Berge Bygg M 50 2 5   5                 10
94 Kjell Ivar Ueland Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 50 2             5 5       10
95 Tom Aaltvedt Sandnes Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL M 50 2       5   5           10
MENN 60 
1 Gaute Håland Bryne CK / Team Velux M 60 5   60   80 60   80     70   350
2 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 60 5 70   50   70   80     1   271
3 Terje Ege Dalane SK M 60 4   100 100       1 60       261
4 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 60 2 100       100             200
5 Torbjørn Aakre Dalane Sykleklubb M 60 2         100         100   200
6 Odd Garpestad Dalane SK M 60 3   100         1 60       161
7 Gustav Stokkeland Bryne CK / Bryne CK Solstrålene M 60 2   60   100               160
8 Tore Vehus Dalane SK M 60 2             100 60       160
9 Tor Inge Gystøl Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 60 2           70       80   150
10 Kjell Søyland Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 60 2             55 70       125
11 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne CK M 60 3 1     45 60             106
12 Leif Arne Helgesen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 60 2 60   45                 105
13 Berge Hatteland Bryne CK M 60 3 1   40       50         91
14 Sigurd Olav Risdal Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp CC Lag M 60 2   50   40               90
15 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK M 60 2   70         1         71
MENN 70 
1 Arne Langeland Bryne CK M 70 3     60   100         100   260
2 Asbjørn Selmer Høie Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / TOSK RØDT M 70 2 100     100               200
3 Johan Magne Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb M 70 2 80   100                 180
4 Jan Krumsvik Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 70 2           100   70       170