Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
mavic.no
KVINNER 17 
1 Susanne Andersen Stavanger SK K 17 2   100   100           200
2 Siren Bruknapp Birkeland Sauda SK K 17 2           100     80 180
3 Andrea Terjesen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 17 2   80   80           160
KVINNER 20 
1 Stine Borgli Bryne Cykleklubb K 20 2   100   100           200
2 Janne Kristine Olsen Sauda SK K 20 2           60     100 160
KVINNER 30 
1 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 7 70 70   80 80   50 70 100 520
2 Hilde Topdal Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 5 70 70   80   55 50     325
3 Ann Christin Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 4     60 80 100     80   320
4 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / Norske Shell K 30 3 100 100           100   300
5 Aina Nylund Sola CK / Wintershall / Sola CK K 30 2 80   100             180
6 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 2     60 100           160
7 May Brit Høyvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 3     45   70   40     155
8 Lene Olsen Håheimsnes Sauda SK K 30 2           100     55 155
9 Carina Åkre Sauda SK K 30 2           60     80 140
10 Stine Fikerud Tast & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 2     50     70       120
11 Tone Leirsti Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 30 2       55 60         115
12 Vibeke B. A. Steen Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 2     45       70     115
13 Sabine Nehmert Klepp Cykle Club K 30 2 55 55               110
14 Gunn Karin Bastlien Sauda SK K 30 2           30     50 80
15 Camilla Eikevik Sauda SK K 30 2           30     50 80
16 Siw Søndenå Sauda SK K 30 2           30     50 80
KVINNER 40 
1 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 5 100   100 80   80 1     361
2 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 6 55 55   55 70   50   60 345
3 Torill Stålesen Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 7 27 55   55 70 15 50   60 332
4 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb / SUS Bil K 40 5 80   50     15 60 100   305
5 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb - Eni Norge K 40 4       70 100 100 100     370
6 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne Cykleklubb / MPM BIL K 40 4 27   80 60   80       247
7 Mari Dubland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 4 27   80     60 70     237
8 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2   100   100           200
9 Hilde Hetland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2   100         80     180
10 Siri Evertsen Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 3   55       15   100   170
11 Elisabeth Aase Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 3 55         15   100   170
12 Iris Odland Knutsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Bryne CK Solstrålene K 40 2 80   80             160
13 Hanne Egge Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 2           55     100 155
14 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 3 27   80     15       122
15 Grethe Skræi Braut Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 2 55 55               110
16 Anita Bue Vigesaa Sykleklubb K 40 2         55   55     110
17 Siren Olsen Handeland Sauda SK K 40 2           55     50 105
18 Inger Ørmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil / Bogafjell SK K 40 2 60   24             84
19 Torunn Lea Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 40 2 40 35               75
20 Gro Anita Aartun Imsland Sauda SK K 40 2           22     50 72
21 Janne Margrethe Aabø Sauda SK K 40 2           22     40 62
22 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2 35 22               57
KVINNER 50 
1 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb K 50 5 80 100     70   80   100 430
2 Gunvor Sandve Vigrestad SK K 50 3 80 100     70         250
3 Inger Ripland Dalane SK K 50 2         100   100     200
4 Nancy Noraas Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2   70     80         150
5 Carrin Kildal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil K 50 2 100 45               145
KVINNER 60 
1 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 2   100     100         200
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Knut Reiestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 7 100   100 100   100 60 60 50 570
2 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 7 1   100 55 100 100 100   100 556
3 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 7 45   100 50   100 60 70 100 525
4 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6 80   100   100 100 60 80   520
5 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6   16   100 100 100   100 100 516
6 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 50 5 100 100   80   80   100   460
7 Kjetil Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4 80   100 100   100       380
8 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 100   100 100     80     380
9 René Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 100 100   70         100 370
10 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3 100   100     100       300
MENN 17 
1 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 17 6 100 100   100   100 60 100   560
2 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club M 17 5 80 55   60 100   55     350
3 Lars Sembsmoen Nærbø SK M 17 5 80 60   50     45 70   305
4 Henrik Myge Gulsrud Stavanger SK M 17 3   45     80   80     205
5 Martin Alexander Fatnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2   100   100           200
6 Arne Kalland-Olsen CK Haugaland M 17 2           100     100 200
7 Sindre Reidar Hole Mohr Stavanger SK M 17 2       60     70     130
8 Morten Riise Stavanger SK M 17 2       45       55   100
9 Anders Ueland Skeie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2   30     70         100
10 Martin Håland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 17 2 60 27               87
MENN 20 
1 Vidar Varland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6 45 80     100   30 27 70 352
2 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb / Avinor AS M 20 5 20 14   30 30     60   154
3 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 20 6 14 18   14 30     24 40 140
4 Andreas Richter Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Qualisoft M 20 5 5   50 9     5 13   82
5 Sveinung Orstad Bryne Cykleklubb / Sven Orstad Maskinstasjon M 20 4 45   100 100 45         290
6 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 20 3           100 70 60   230
7 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 3 45       100   60     205
8 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK M 20 3   35   100         70 205
9 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20 2   100       100       200
10 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb / BKK BIL M 20 2         100 100       200
11 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger SK M 20 3 55 80   55           190
12 Magne Aarsteinsen CK Haugaland M 20 3           35   70 80 185
13 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK M 20 4   5   55 100   24     184
14 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold Stavanger SK M 20 2 100 80               180
15 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Sandnes Sykkelfabrikk M 20 2             100 80   180
16 Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 3 50   80 30           160
17 André Danielsen Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Base Property M 20 2 100     55           155
18 Gunnar Sande Stavanger SK M 20 3 70     55   22       147
19 Glenn Sletten Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 4 45   80 11     1     137
20 Einar Kalland-Olsen Stavanger SK M 20 2   80   55           135
21 Kristian Smaamo Suldal SK M 20 3 20 80   30           130
22 Rasmus Viken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2               60 70 130
23 Alf Våland Nærbø SK / Gann Tre AS/Jæren Sportssenter M 20 4   40   22 30     22   114
24 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - COSL B.I.L. M 20 3       16 35   60     111
25 Richard Kverneland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 2 45             60   105
26 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3 15         5     70 90
27 Sigmund Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3   15   18         45 78
28 Sven-Kato Ege Flekkefjord SK M 20 2 12           60     72
29 Johannes Olsen Stavanger SK - ConocoPhillips BIL M 20 2   45         27     72
30 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 3 13 27     30         70
31 Christoffer Jønsson CK Haugaland M 20 2           30     40 70
32 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4   5   11 30     20   66
33 Daniel Nicolai Hansten Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2             5 60   65
34 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb M 20 2 45             18   63
35 Vegard Mortensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / TOSK GULL M 20 2 5   50             55
36 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK M 20 4 5 5     14       30 54
37 Andreas Kverneland Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 3   20       30 1     51
38 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 4 8 9   12         18 47
39 Thomas Goa Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2               16 30 46
40 Carl Christian Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 2   27         18     45
41 Ørjan Slettebø Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 20 4 7 10     16   5     38
42 Anders Holm Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2               13 20 33
43 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2   11   20           31
44 Henrik Skeie Varhaug Sykkelklubb / National Oilwell Varco M 20 3 9 7   13           29
45 Simon Haaland CK Haugaland M 20 2           11     13 24
46 Sigbjørn Bowitz Ohma Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil M 20 2   8           16   24
47 Eirik Pedersen Bryne Cykleklubb - Baker Hughes M 20 2 11 13               24
48 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Hafrsfjord SK M 20 2   5             18 23
49 Simen Hoff Ålgård Cykleklubb M 20 2   5   16           21
50 Thomas Haga Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 3   5   9     5     19
51 Charles Twallin Stavanger Sports & Social Club M 20 2 10           7     17
52 Roar Hollund Nesse Bryne Triatlonklubb M 20 2 5 5               10
MENN 30 
1 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 7 45 80   50 100   40 45 50 410
2 Jon Petter Nordbø Klepp Cykle Club M 30 6     12 50 100   40 60 100 362
3 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5 100 80   50       35 50 315
4 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 7 5 80   14 27   20 60 10 216
5 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 7 5   5 5 22   5 9 16 67
6 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30 6 5 5   5 22   8 15   60
7 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 30 5 5   12 5 22   15     59
8 Tore Frøyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 6 5 5     12   5 8 16 51
9 Espen Vorkinn Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 5 5 5       5 5 5   25
10 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 100 80   50   100       330
11 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord Sykleklubb M 30 4       100   100 40   60 300
12 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 4 45     100     70 80   295
13 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 30 3   80   100   100       280
14 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 45 100     100   22     267
15 Bjarte Gausel Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 45 80     100   15     240
16 Thomas Byberg Rennesøy Sykleklubb - Aker Solutions M 30 4 45 80   50     60     235
17 Petter Bøe Stavanger SK / London Dynamo M 30 3 100 80   50           230
18 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy Sykleklubb / A-SIGN / NOR M 30 3 100 80   50           230
19 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 30 4 8     5     100   100 213
20 Torleif Solli Stord Sykleklubb M 30 3           100 45   50 195
21 Roger Amdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil M 30 2   80           100   180
22 Anders Varhaug Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2   80     100         180
23 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4 10   50   100   15     175
24 Rune Bøe Stavanger SK M 30 3 45 80   50           175
25 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Vestec as M 30 3 10   100 50           160
26 Justin Nash Stavanger SK M 30 3 45 5     100         150
27 Øystein Olsen CK Haugaland M 30 2           100     50 150
28 Reidar Risnes Stord Sykleklubb M 30 2           100     50 150
29 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3         100   40   5 145
30 Lars Bergerengen Rennesøy SK / Team A-Sign/NOR M 30 2 45 80               125
31 Kevin Stuart Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 45 80               125
32 Per Erik Sørgaard Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 45 80               125
33 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 2         100     22   122
34 Jarle Hamre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / IF Klypetussen M 30 4 5   50       20 35   110
35 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 8   100             108
36 Jahn Even Cox Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2   80           27   107
37 Kjetil Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Base Property M 30 3 11 80   14           105
38 Erling Kristiansen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 45 10         40     95
39 Henrik Borgenvik Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3     50         15 16 81
40 Tor Helge Tjøstheim CK Haugaland M 30 3           20 8   50 78
41 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4 5   50 5 16         76
42 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 45 8           22   75
43 Mathias Stene Rennesøy Sykleklubb / A-sign/NOR M 30 2   12   50           62
44 André Løvåsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3 45 11   5           61
45 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tast & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 2     50     11       61
46 Håvard Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 5   50       5     60
47 Thore Thengs Dalane SK M 30 3   5   14 27         46
48 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / PwC M 30 2       14       22   36
49 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb / Maxbo Proff M 30 4 5 5   14       10   34
50 Arve Sandvik CK Haugaland M 30 2       14   20       34
51 Per Olav Heien Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2               15 18 33
52 Jarle Heldstab Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3 5   13 14           32
53 Kim Sørensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4 5   5       5 15   30
54 Kim Svindland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 4 5 5   5 11         26
55 Håvar Bjorland Henriksen Nærbø SK M 30 3 5   5         15   25
56 Ole Jørgen Holbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3     5   15   5     25
57 Rolf Inge Berge Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sviland Transport M 30 2     18 5           23
58 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb - STANGELAND MASKIN M 30 4 5   7 5     5     22
59 Sigurd Gimre Sandane SK / Miles AS M 30 2   7   14           21
60 Rune Heggland Fitjar M 30 2           9     12 21
61 Simon Odland Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 30 4 5 5   5     5     20
62 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK - Aarbakke BIL M 30 2   5         15     20
63 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland M 30 2           15     5 20
64 Cato Wallin Sola Cykleklubb M 30 2     5       15     20
65 Lars Kalveland Stavanger M 30 2 5     14           19
66 Frode Gulliksen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3 5   5     5       15
67 Glenn Roger Hisdal Nærbø SK M 30 3 5 5   5           15
68 Johan Lende Nærbø SK M 30 3 5   5 5           15
69 Vegard Lillegraven Stavanger SK M 30 3 5 5   5           15
70 Rune Rugland Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel - Jærmaskin M 30 3 5 5         5     15
71 Cameron Strachan Statoil BiL M 30 3 5 5           5   15
72 Bjørn Egil Djuphagen Svela Flekkefjord SK M 30 3 5 5         5     15
73 Jim Henning Gjersdal Egersund M 30 2   5     10         15
74 Jesper Gejl Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb - Racing Depot / SPINN M 30 2 5           9     14
75 Erlend Claussen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 2   5           7   12
76 Kjetil Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3     5 5     1     11
77 Kristian Egedahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / TOSK GULL M 30 3 5   5             10
78 Erik Rønning Bergsagel Stavanger M 30 2   5         5     10
79 Kjetil André Bidne Stavanger SK M 30 2 5 5               10
80 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2   5         5     10
81 Esben Eliassen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 2 5           5     10
82 Enrico Graf Team Oltedal Radel M 30 2   5         5     10
83 Jarle Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 2     5       5     10
84 Inge Stian Helland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 30 2 5           5     10
85 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2   5         5     10
86 Ingvald Haaland Klepp Cykle Club - Lyse BIL M 30 2 5   5             10
87 Jan Ove Kleiveland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 5           5     10
88 Tom Knoph Team Magneten Sport M 30 2 5           5     10
89 Bjarte Sivert Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil Bil M 30 2 5 5               10
90 Morten Kolind Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 2     5 5           10
91 Odd Arne Kristiseter Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 5           5     10
92 Øyvind Lode Block Berge Bygg M 30 2   5         5     10
93 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 5         5       10
94 Christian Pedersen Klepp Cykle Club - Baker Hughes M 30 2 5           5     10
95 Svein Reidar Rasmussen Flekkefjord SK M 30 2   5         5     10
96 Per-Gunnar Risa Nærbø SK / Nærbø SK M 30 2 5   5             10
97 Dag Morten Salte SOKO M 30 2   5         5     10
98 Roy Atle Simonsen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 30 2   5       5       10
99 Aleksander Snare CK Haugaland M 30 2           5     5 10
100 Vu Tran Sandnes Sykleklubb / A/S Norske Shell M 30 2 5 5               10
101 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 2 5           5     10
102 Arnt Johan Vistnes Stord Sykleklubb M 30 2           5     5 10
103 Jan Erik Tuen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 5           1     6
MENN 40 
1 Bengt Enersgård Stavanger SK M 40 5 80 80     100 100   80   440
2 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5 80 80   100   100 80     440
3 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 6 80 80   55 100   60 55   430
4 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 40 7 14 80   18 100   60 1 100 373
5 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 5 80   5 55 100   22     262
6 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 5 80 5   55     22 80   242
7 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK M 40 7 5 8   18 100 18 22 45   216
8 Frode Mehus Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6 14   100 5   18 1 27   165
9 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club - Åna BIL M 40 5 8   5 18 24   30     85
10 Njål Fjotland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 6 5     5 9   7 27 24 77
11 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 40 5   5   9 22 18 7     61
12 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 6 5   5 5 22   5   13 55
13 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb - GE Oil & Gas M 40 5 5   5 7 22   5     44
14 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb / Aarbakke BIL M 40 6 5 5   7 5   5 15   42
15 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK / Nærbø sk M 40 5 5 5     5   15 11   41
16 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 6 5   5 5   5 5   13 38
17 Arve Stålesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 7 5 5   5 5 5 5 5   35
18 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 40 6 5 5   5 5   5 5   30
19 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5 5 5       5 5 5   25
20 Truls Lea Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 5 5 5   5   5     5 25
21 Børge Østrått Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5 5   5 5     5 1   21
22 Inge Holla Fevik og Omegn CC / Statoil M 40 3   80   70       100   250
23 Gert Olav Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Base Property M 40 3 80 80   55           215
24 Tjerand Vigesdal Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 40 3 80 80   55           215
25 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 40 3   80     100   22     202
26 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 80         18     100 198
27 Bjørnar Bjåstad Bogafjell Sykleklubb - Seabrokers Group M 40 3   80   55     60     195
28 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40 3 80 80     27         187
29 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Deloitte Advokatfirma M 40 2   80       100       180
30 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing Depot M 40 2 80 80               160
31 Kristian Jong Høines Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   14     100     45   159
32 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 40 2       55   100       155
33 Frode Valen Stord Sykleklubb M 40 2           100     45 145
34 Ole Wasbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 14         100 30     144
35 Trond Stokka Meling Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 40 2   80   55           135
36 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4 7   100 7       15   129
37 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 5     5   100 1     111
38 Morten Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 7         100       107
39 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Aker Solutions M 40 2   5       100       105
40 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Bogafjell SK M 40 2 80   22             102
41 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4 5     7     60 18   90
42 Dag Arnesen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 40 2 80 5               85
43 Per Benjaminsen Sola Cykleklubb M 40 4 10 18   18 22         68
44 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2     22         45   67
45 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Statoil ASA M 40 4 10   40 9     7     66
46 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 4 5 5         15   40 65
47 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 40 4 5   5       5 50   65
48 Roar Børresen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2 5           60     65
49 Jarle Aakre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   9   55           64
50 Trond Magne Hegglund CK Haugaland M 40 3           7   27 24 58
51 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4     22 7     5 20   54
52 Paul Magne Skjold Aksdal M 40 2           18     35 53
53 Stian Laland Sola CK M 40 4 7   5 18 22         52
54 Aksel Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 7   40       5     52
55 Loyd Moksheim Statoil BIL M 40 3   5           15 27 47
56 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Akersolutions M 40 2 7   40             47
57 Steffen Horpestad Bryne Cykleklubb - Block Berge Bygg M 40 2 16           30     46
58 Thor Hesselberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Tempo Triathlon Club / TOSK SORT M 40 2 5   40             45
59 Paul Olav Myklebust Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2     40       5     45
60 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   14           30   44
61 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 7         18 15     40
62 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   5       18 15     38
63 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb - Tore Ravndal M 40 4 5   22 5     5     37
64 Cato Tveit Stavanger SK M 40 2   18   18           36
65 Frode Klausen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 40 2           5     30 35
66 Robert Kvæven Klepp Cykle Club / Åna BIL M 40 3 7   5   22         34
67 Jan-Erik Larsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / SpareBank 1 SR-Bank M 40 3     5   22 7       34
68 Henning Brede Sola Cykleklubb M 40 3     5   22   5     32
69 Robert Vikeså Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   5       18 8     31
70 Dan Wiland Sauda SK M 40 2           7     24 31
71 Ove Kalvatn Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 7 18         5     30
72 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 40 2 15           15     30
73 Jan Inge Krakk Øvre Vats M 40 2           5     24 29
74 Jens Bolme Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 5       22         27
75 Arne Lima Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Kruse Smith / Bogafjell SK M 40 2 5   22             27
76 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 40 2   5   18           23
77 Morgan Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2           18     5 23
78 Shezad Inayat Bryne Cykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 40 3     5       5 11   21
79 Jarle M. Ravnøy Statoil BIL M 40 3 5 5           11   21
80 Asbjørn Bøhler Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Score A/S M 40 4 5   5 5     5     20
81 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4   5     5 5 5     20
82 Rune Olsen-Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4 5 5         5 5   20
83 Nils Gunnar Rage Bryne Cykleklubb / Elesco Rogaland Solberg Service M 40 4 5     5     5 5   20
84 Gunleif Ræg Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4 5 5       5   5   20
85 Vebjørn Sembsmoen Nærbø SK M 40 4 5   5       5 5   20
86 Anders Sørbø Stavanger SK M 40 4 5 5     5   5     20
87 Tore Tjøtta Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4 5   5     5 5     20
88 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4 5   5       5 5   20
89 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 40 4 5 5   5     5     20
90 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4 5     5     5 5   20
91 Marcus Chard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2         5     15   20
92 Jarle Hillesland Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 40 2           5     15 20
93 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland M 40 2           5     13 18
94 Edvard Hagman Bryne Cykleklubb / Novaform AS M 40 3 5   5 7           17
95 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3   5         5 7   17
96 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 5   7       5     17
97 Dag Magne Moksheim Westcon M 40 3   5           5 7 17
98 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK - Baker Hughes M 40 3 5     7     5     17
99 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4 5   5     5 1     16
100 Geir Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2             5 11   16
101 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40 3 5 5   5           15
102 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 5   5       5     15
103 Jarle Egeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3     5   5   5     15
104 Benn Folkvord Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 5   5 5           15
105 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - GE Oil & Gas M 40 3 5   5       5     15
106 Rune Martinsen CK Haugaland M 40 3   5       5     5 15
107 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Brandsberg-Dahls Arkitekter M 40 3 5   5       5     15
108 Aldor Monsen Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 3   5       5 5     15
109 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb - Sinus Elektro AS M 40 3 5     5     5     15
110 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3 5 5   5           15
111 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 40 3     5 5       5   15
112 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 40 3 5 5         5     15
113 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug / Ålgårds Auto M 40 3 5   5       5     15
114 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund M 40 3         5   5 5   15
115 Øyvind Aardal Bryne Cykleklubb - Bouvet M 40 3 5 5         5     15
116 Jan Inge Dalsbø Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 7 7               14
117 Tommy Ivesdal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2         5   9     14
118 Petter Alhaug Tast & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / MEV AS M 40 2     5     7       12
119 Gunne Berg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2     5 7           12
120 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola CK / Statoil / Sola CK M 40 2 7   5             12
121 Karstein Hagenes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   5         7     12
122 Stein Lilledal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / TOSK RØDT M 40 2 7   5             12
123 Atle Ringstrand Sauda SK M 40 2           7     5 12
124 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club / Statoil BIL / Klepp å de M 40 2 7   5             12
125 Anders Tornensis Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 5       5   1     11
126 Nicholas Ashton Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2 5           5     10
127 Bård Bentzen Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Enermech / Bogafjell SK M 40 2 5   5             10
128 Olaf Bertelsen Weatherford / LangSom Biketeam M 40 2 5           5     10
129 Erik Brodahl Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 5 5               10
130 Bjørn Bryne Reemarka Gard,Kverneland Group M 40 2 5       5         10
131 Magne Brådland Varhaug Sykkelklubb M 40 2   5     5         10
132 Truls Dishington Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / TOSK RØDT M 40 2 5   5             10
133 Oddgeir Drøpping Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   5         5     10
134 Bjørn Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2     5   5         10
135 Stig André Fjelldahl SK Rye sykkel / BDO AS M 40 2 5 5               10
136 Ivan Fossan Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2     5       5     10
137 Piers Linden Frost Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Subsea 7 M 40 2     5       5     10
138 Trond Furenes Sandnes Sykleklubb / Aker Solutions M 40 2 5 5               10
139 Tom Hansen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 5       5         10
140 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   5   5           10
141 Slawomir Hinc PGNiG Upstream International M 40 2   5           5   10
142 Tron Husberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2             5   5 10
143 Ove Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb / Aker Solutions Mmo M 40 2     5   5         10
144 Jonny Kjærland Stord Sykleklubb M 40 2           5     5 10
145 Dag Gisle Kustås BP Norge M 40 2   5           5   10
146 Tor Kverme Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 40 2   5         5     10
147 Tor Martin Kverneland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2 5 5               10
148 Jens Laland Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40 2   5         5     10
149 Andreas Lande Nærbø SK M 40 2     5 5           10
150 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 40 2           5 5     10
151 Egil Lillebø Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2         5   5     10
152 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 5             5   10
153 Pål Meisland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2 5     5           10
154 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 5 5               10
155 Trond Nor-Hansen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 2     5 5           10
156 Jarl Inge Nordbø Statoil M 40 2   5       5       10
157 Odd Eirik Osmundsen CK Haugaland M 40 2           5     5 10
158 Jone Paulsen Klepp Cykle Club / Klepp å de M 40 2 5   5             10
159 John Inge Blom Pettersen Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2     5 5           10
160 Tommy Rossemyr Sandnes Sykleklubb / Petrolution M 40 2 5 5               10
161 Morten Røer Nærbø SK - Åna B.I.L M 40 2     5       5     10
162 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2     5       5     10
163 Reidar Skrunes CK Haugaland / IF Skadeforsikring M 40 2   5       5       10
164 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   5         5     10
165 John Stava Klepp Cykle Club / Block Berge Bygg / Klepp å de M 40 2 5   5             10
166 Arild Steinsland Førde i Hordaland M 40 2           5     5 10
167 Jone Takvam Dalane SK M 40 2         5   5     10
168 Jan Morten Ulvnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Simex / Bogafjell SK M 40 2 5   5             10
169 Sigurd Underhaug Stord Sykleklubb M 40 2           5     5 10
170 Harald Vasshus Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2     5       5     10
171 Trond Arne Velund Flekkefjord SK M 40 2   5         5     10
172 Jan Wersland Dalane SK / Nordan M 40 2         5     5   10
173 Helge Sigve Wiig Sandnes Sykleklubb / Klepp å de M 40 2 5   5             10
174 Richard Aardal Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   5   5           10
175 Ingve Vold Nærbø SK M 40 3     5 1       1   7
176 Anders Grimsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 5           1     6
MENN 50 
1 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7 60   55 60 100   45 55 70 445
2 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 50 7 60 35   55 100 45 55 45   395
3 Harald Nybru Hafrsfjord SK / Statoil BIL M 50 5 60 40     100   40 45   285
4 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 5 20 55   55     70 70   270
5 Dagfinn Mong Dalane SK M 50 5 60 30     100   24 55   269
6 Johnny Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5 18   100 12   80 15     225
7 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50 6 15 5   55     30 45 70 220
8 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7 5   11 24 100   5 24 45 214
9 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sweco M 50 6 14 27   55 18   1 20   135
10 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5 5   11   100 11 1     128
11 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50 6 5 5   12   5   12 22 61
12 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK / Aker Egersund M 50 5   5   14 16   5 18   58
13 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5 5   11     15 1 24   56
14 Arne Kjærland Stord Sykleklubb M 50 5 5 5         5 14 15 44
15 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4     60 80   80     100 320
16 Svein Olav Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3   45   55 100         200
17 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 70   40       70     180
18 Njål-Magne Nilsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 4 13   5 24 100         142
19 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   60           80   140
20 Kenneth Asheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 3 16   22   100         138
21 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   55             80 135
22 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3   27     100 7       134
23 Åge Telstø Klepp Cykle Club M 50 4     35 18 24       50 127
24 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Statoil BIL M 50 4 60   5     45 16     126
25 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne Cykleklubb / Bryne CK express lag M 50 2 22   100             122
26 Erling Forberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Hafrsfjord SK M 50 4 30   50   24   11     115
27 Erling Lunde Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 2 9 100               109
28 Tom Børve Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 4     27     5 5   70 107
29 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 13         45 30     88
30 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK - Halliburton M 50 2           45 24     69
31 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK M 50 2         20   40     60
32 Erik Sørbøsveen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   14           45   59
33 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4 8 15   20     15     58
34 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 50 4   13   18     9 15   55
35 Ketil Skogen Tast & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 2     5     45       50
36 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 4 13   5       5 16   39
37 Paul Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 4 5   5       5   24 39
38 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Aker Solutions / Bros Test Team M 50 2 27 12               39
39 Jan Ivar Hoff Ålgård Cykleklubb M 50 2   9   30           39
40 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 4 5 5   13       13   36
41 Kjell Arne Vaka CK Henie M 50 2           14     22 36
42 Jostein Torstenbø IF Klypetussen M 50 2           5     27 32
43 Kjetil Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3         9   5   16 30
44 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb / VELUX M 50 4 5   11   9   1     26
45 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 5   11   9   1     26
46 Hallstein Aase Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 5   11   9   1     26
47 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 5   11   9   1     26
48 Kjell Ivar Grindheim Randaberg SK / Statoil BIL M 50 2 5     18           23
49 Jarle Rossavik Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   18         5     23
50 Ivar Salte Nærbø SK / NOT Pulverlakk M 50 3     5 1 16         22
51 Rune Dirdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3     11     5 5     21
52 Harald Mong Dalane SK M 50 2         16   5     21
53 Karl Bakke Vigrestad Sykkelklubb - Felleskjøpet M 50 4 5 5     5   5     20
54 Terje Gabrielsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 5 5       5 5     20
55 Jonny Sandve Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50 4 5 5     5   5     20
56 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 50 2 13           7     20
57 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 2       12       8   20
58 Frode Tufteland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 8             11   19
59 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 3 8   5       5     18
60 Leif Kro Helgevold Elektro M 50 2           5     13 18
61 Øyvind Solberg Løkkebø Statoil BIL M 50 2             5 11   16
62 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 5 5         5     15
63 Sven Bratland Auestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   5     9         14
64 Terje Ritland ConocoPhillips M 50 2   7       7       14
65 Terje Aarstad Hauge i Dalane M 50 2         9   5     14
66 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 50 2     5 8           13
67 Odd Inge Sæstad Dalane SK M 50 3   5     1   5     11
68 Trond Kåre Utsi Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 5 5         1     11
69 John Lage Bergan Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 50 2 5 5               10
70 Ola Bjorheim Nærbø SK - Aarbakke BIL M 50 2     5       5     10
71 Hans Baardsgaard Elektroskandia M 50 2   5         5     10
72 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 5 5               10
73 Trond Olav Groven Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Statoil BIL M 50 2     5       5     10
74 Harald Krogedal Bryne Cykleklubb / Bryne CK Solstrålene M 50 2 5   5             10
75 Sigmar Oftedal Block Berge Bygg M 50 2         5   5     10
76 Harald Njaal Olsen Bryne Cykleklubb / Block Berge M 50 2 5 5               10
77 Jens Halvor Rolfsnes Hafrsfjord SK - Statoil ASA M 50 2           5 5     10
78 Alf Siqveland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50 2   5         5     10
79 Svein Erik Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2   5         5     10
80 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 5           5     10
81 Steinar Strøm Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Jåttå vgs M 50 2     5       5     10
82 Torvald Søiland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 50 2   5         5     10
83 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK M 50 2     5       5     10
84 Lasse Ørstavik IVAR IKS M 50 2 5 5               10
85 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 5 5               10
MENN 60 
1 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb - Malthus M 60 4 60 100   100     70     330
2 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 60 4 30 50   80       80   240
3 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 60 2             100 100   200
4 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland M 60 2           100     100 200
5 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 3 30     80 60         170
6 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 60 2 80 80               160
7 Jørund Hopland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 60 3 50   50       55     155
8 Bjørn Austerå Bryne Cykleklubb / Bryne CK Solstrålene M 60 2 55   100             155
9 Ole Andreas Fagerland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 60 2           55     70 125
10 Gustav Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb / Bryne CK Solstrålene M 60 2 45   70             115
11 Kjell Søyland Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 60 2         55   50     105
12 David Stanley Ottesen Sola Cykleklubb / Risavika Havn M 60 2   30           70   100
13 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 2 35 55               90
14 Tor-Sigve Dirdal Nortura Jackon M 60 2   40         40     80
15 Sigurd Olav Risdal Klepp Cykle Club M 60 2 24 45               69
MENN 70 
1 Jan Krumsvik Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 70 3 100         100 100     300
2 Asbjørn Selmer Høie Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 70 2     100 100           200