Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
mavic.no
KVINNER 17 
1 Julie Kristina Fatnes Sandnes Sykleklubb K 17 3   80     100     80   260
KVINNER 20 
1 Elena Bremer Stavanger SK K 20 5 80 55   45 55   70     305
2 Andrea Terjesen Bryne Cykleklubb K 20 4   100   80 70     100   350
3 Izzy Edmundson Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 20 3 100       55   100     255
4 Mette Karlsen Dalane SK K 20 3       55       80 100 235
5 Erika Lyngsnes Bryne Cykleklubb K 20 3   70   60 80         210
KVINNER 30 
1 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 7 70   60 60 70   60 1 70 391
2 May Brit Høyvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 30 5   50   55   50 70 80   305
3 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 3 100 100           100   300
4 Christine Olsen-Hagen Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 3 80 70   80           230
KVINNER 40 
1 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 5     100 70   100 100 100   470
2 Torill Stålesen Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 7 55   55 40 1   55 1 100 307
3 Hilde Hetland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 4   100   100 100 70       370
4 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 3       80 100 100       280
5 Mari Dubland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 3 80   60 40           180
6 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 3 80   40       60     180
7 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 3 80   70       1     151
8 Jane Tove Søyland Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 3 50   22   70         142
9 Ann Theres Skretting Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 3 1     40     1     42
KVINNER 50 
1 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 6 100   80 70 80   100   100 530
2 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 4     100 100 100   1     301
3 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3   70         1 100   171
4 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3   60         1 100   161
KVINNER 60 
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 5 100   100   100   100 80   480
2 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 5 100 100   100 100   60     460
3 Jon Petter Nordbø Klepp Cykle Club M 30 6 100   14 100 100 27 27     368
4 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4     100 100     100 100   400
5 Lars Bergerengen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 4   60   100 100 100       360
6 Kjetil Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 100 100   100 60         360
7 Sveinung Orstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 4 27 100   100   100       327
8 Roger Amdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3     100   100 100       300
9 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3     100 100 100         300
MENN 17 
1 Emil Ims Svendsbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 4   100   100 100     100   400
2 Joakim Kjemhus Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3   80   100 100         280
3 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 4 70 40     100     60   270
4 Thomas Ingebretsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 4 100 50     55   60     265
5 Fredrik Dversnes Dalane SK M 17 3       100     100 60   260
6 Henrik Myge Gulsrud Stavanger SK M 17 3 55     100   80       235
7 Arne Kalland-Olsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17 3           55   60 100 215
8 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3   30         80 100   210
9 Ole Martin Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3 100 40     50         190
10 Markus Aksel Andreassen Stavanger SK M 17 3 55 27       70       152
11 Simon Andreas Meland CK Haugaland M 17 3   22       60     70 152
12 Martin Støldal Gjervan Stavanger SK M 17 3 40 24         55     119
MENN 20 
1 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK M 20 7 70 60   100 100 50   22 70 472
2 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 5 100 55   100       60 70 385
3 Markus Waage Stavanger SK M 20 5 70 70   100 100     35   375
4 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 7 15   70 35 15 18 70   55 278
5 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 5 70 55       30 50 35   240
6 Vidar Varland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6 13   55 35 24 27     45 199
7 Sven-Kato Ege Flekkefjord SK M 20 5 20 30   22 24       45 141
8 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 20 6 15 14   20 35     16 30 130
9 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 5 10 13   20 35     22   100
10 Morten Asbjørn Erevik Riise Stavanger SK M 20 6 5 8   10 11     12 22 68
11 Andreas Richter Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 5 5     7 10   18 14   54
12 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4 70     100 100     60   330
13 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3 70 80   100           250
14 Magne Aarsteinsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 3           100   40 100 240
15 Eimund Aase Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4     100   45   60 22   227
16 Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK M 20 4   30   35 50 50       165
17 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club M 20 4 7 55   35 45         142
18 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 20 3           50 55 35   140
19 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3 35 55           24   114
20 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4 5   35     16     30 86
21 Glenn Sletten Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 3 12   45   24         81
22 Payam Baygamjani Klepp Cykle Club M 20 3     30 13 24         67
23 Kjetil Lønne Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 3 5   20   35         60
24 Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 3 8   45 5           58
25 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 20 3     22 15     15     52
26 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3       12 14     14   40
27 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 4 5 10       8 10     33
28 Eirik Pedersen Bryne Cykleklubb - Baker Hughes M 20 3 5 7         14     26
MENN 30 
1 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 7 30   40 100   100 22 40 60 392
2 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 6 30 60   27 100     70 100 387
3 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5 30   100   100   60 70   360
4 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5 8     100   100 60   70 338
5 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5 9   100 30 100     70   309
6 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5 5   40   24   15   100 184
7 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 5 30 60   27 24     35   176
8 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 5 30 60     24 5   35   154
9 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6 5 24   5 24     18 50 126
10 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK - Aarbakke BIL M 30 5 1 15   27 30   30     103
11 Ole Jørgen Holbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 6 5   11 12 13 12 5     58
12 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 6 1 5   5 5   5 8   29
13 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb - Bros Test Team M 30 4 100 80     100   60     340
14 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 30   100   100     70   300
15 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4 30   40 100   100       270
16 Andreas Penne Nygård Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 4 30       100   70 70   270
17 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3 100 70       100       270
18 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 100   100           27 227
19 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 30 3       12     80 100   192
20 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3     40 100       35   175
21 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4 100   40 5   24       169
22 Thomas Byberg Rennesøy Sykleklubb - Aker Solutions M 30 3 30 60         20     110
23 Kim Sørensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3       5     20   60 85
24 Alf Våland Nærbø SK M 30 3 30 24     24         78
25 John Nye Stavanger SK M 30 4 5 27   27     5     64
26 Jarle Hamre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3     18     8   35   61
27 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK M 30 3   24   27   8       59
28 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 5   5     12     30 52
29 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30 4 5 15   12 13         45
30 Gabriel Bjorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4 5   9 14 10         38
31 Jahn Even Cox Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 5   11   13 5       34
32 Jon Steinar Jonsson Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3 1           14 18   33
33 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK M 30 4 5   5   5     12   27
34 André Eie Ryfylke Sykkelklubb M 30 4 5     7   5 9     26
35 Espen Vorkinn Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4 5   5 5 10         25
36 Anders Idsø Vaulen Beachboys M 30 3   5         5 11   21
37 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3 5   9       7     21
38 Thomas Haga Bogafjell Sykleklubb - HøieUeland M 30 4 5     5   5 5     20
39 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Statoil BIL M 30 4     5   5 5 5     20
40 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 5       5     7   17
41 Sindre Thelin Eltarvåg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 5         5 5     15
42 Bjørn Egil Kalseth Klepp Cykle Club - Tubakken - Horvå M 30 3 5   5       5     15
43 Geir Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb - OBOS M 30 3 5   5       5     15
44 Kjetil Tønnesen Hauge I Dalane M 30 3   5   5     5     15
45 Kjetil Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3 5   5 5           15
46 Bjørn Bergaas Utne Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - NorSea M 30 3 5   5       5     15
47 Arne Stian Aarrestad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 5   5 5           15
MENN 40 
1 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5 70 60   45     22 70   267
2 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 40 6 70     100 27 30 35 1   263
3 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5 70   40     30 18 70   228
4 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club - Åna Bil, Horvå M 40 6 70   5 45 27 30 35     212
5 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 5 70 20     27   35 50   202
6 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5 16 20   45     1 70   152
7 Ove Kalvatn Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5 5 60   45 27 11       148
8 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 5 70   5 5 14   18     112
9 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5 5   40 5   5   13   68
10 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5 5   5   5 5 35     55
11 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5 5   18 7 14   10     54
12 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 5 5 9     5   5 24   48
13 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 5 5   18 5 5   12     45
14 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 40 6 5   5 5 5   5 13   38
15 Svein Hetland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 5 5   5 5   5     16 36
16 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug M 40 5 5     5 5 5 5     25
17 Arve Stålesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5 5   5 5     5 1   21
18 René Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 100 70   100       80   350
19 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4 70     100 100   70     340
20 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 70   100   100   70     340
21 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb - Bros Test Team M 40 4 16     100 60   100     276
22 Morten Karlsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 70 60   45 60         235
23 Bernt Erland Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 4   60   45 27 100       232
24 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 13   100   60   55     228
25 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 40 4   22     60 100 45     227
26 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 40 3   100     60       55 215
27 Jarle Aakre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 70   100   5         175
28 Bjarte Gausel Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 16   100 45           161
29 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord Sykleklubb M 40 3           5 50   100 155
30 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   60   45   30       135
31 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   60     5     50   115
32 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 70   18         24   112
33 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4   20   45 5 30       100
34 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4 5   40     30   8   83
35 Edvard Hagman Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4 8   5   14     50   77
36 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3     40 14   5       59
37 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 5   5 45           55
38 Arne Lima Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 4 5 20   14 14         53
39 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb - Sparebanken Vest M 40 3     18   14   20     52
40 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 5 20           24   49
41 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3       15   9   24   48
42 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 12   18   14         44
43 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK M 40 3 8 20   14           42
44 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3 8 9             22 39
45 Petter Alhaug Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4 5     14 14 5       38
46 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4 5     14 5     14   38
47 John Inge Blom Pettersen Klepp Cykle Club M 40 4 8   5   14   5     32
48 Kjell Kro Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 5   18       5     28
49 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad Sykkelklubb M 40 4 1   5 14     7     27
50 Rune Olsen-Hagen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3     5       5 13   23
51 Ole Johan Endresen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 5 5       5 5     20
52 Morten Røer Nærbø SK - Åna B.I.L M 40 4 5   5   5   5     20
53 Anders Sørbø Stavanger SK M 40 4 5 5   5     5     20
54 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4 5   5   5   5     20
55 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 40 4 5 5   5     5     20
56 Ivar Magnus Iversen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 5 5           8   18
57 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb - Statoil M 40 3 5   5       7     17
58 Njål Fjotland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4 1         5 8 1   15
59 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40 3   5   5 5         15
60 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3   5       5 5     15
61 Ådne Dirdal Team rynkeby M 40 3 5     5     5     15
62 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3     5 5   5       15
63 Roar Fjeldheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 5     5 5         15
64 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 5   5       5     15
65 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 5   5     5       15
66 Tron Husberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 5     5   5       15
67 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 5   5   5         15
68 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 5 5         5     15
69 Rune Martinsen CK Haugaland M 40 3 5 5       5       15
70 Eldar Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3   5   5 5         15
71 Lars Rune Nygård Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 5   5 5           15
72 Morten Pollestad Klepp Cykle Club M 40 3 5   5       5     15
73 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club - Statoil M 40 3 5   5       5     15
74 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 5       5   5     15
75 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 3 5       5   5     15
76 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK - Baker Hughes M 40 3 1     5     5     11
MENN 50 
1 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7 35   45 5 1   55 100 60 301
2 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb - ConocoPhillips M 50 5 55     50 50 16 70     241
3 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6 35   45 5 40   5   80 210
4 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 50 6 5   5   10   5 45 35 105
5 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 6 9   5 16 40 5 30     105
6 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 6 5 5   5 5     24 13 57
7 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5 5   5 15 22   1     48
8 Arne Kjærland Stord Sykleklubb M 50 5 5 7     5   5   24 46
9 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 5 5 12   9 12 5       43
10 Johnny Høyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 5 1       1   5 1 15 23
11 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3     70 70 80         220
12 Erik Sørbøsveen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4     11 50 50     70   181
13 Jostein Mæland Stavanger SK M 50 3   60     80 22       162
14 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4 16   15     60 60     151
15 Anskar Tveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3     70 55   22       147
16 Einar Iversen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 3 55 40   50           145
17 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK - Halliburton M 50 4   18   50   16 55     139
18 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 35   45 50           130
19 Erik Evensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 3     100 5     20     125
20 Tom Børve Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 4 5         10 14 60   89
21 Jan-Erik Larsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3     5 20   60       85
22 Paul Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 3 5           20   50 75
23 Jostein Bratland Nærbø SK M 50 3 9   5         55   69
24 Jens Halvor Rolfsnes Hafrsfjord SK M 50 3           5 5 55   65
25 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 3 18   18     27       63
26 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 35   20 5     1     61
27 Truls Dishington Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 4 5   5       5 35   50
28 Nils Martin Rugsveen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 5   5       5 35   50
29 Arne Austefjord Hafrsfjord SK M 50 3       15 27   5     47
30 Torvald Søiland Vigrestad SK M 50 3     5 15     27     47
31 Ola Bjorheim Nærbø SK - Aarbakke AS M 50 3       15 22   5     42
32 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 16   10   14         40
33 Kenneth Asheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 3 5   8 18           31
34 Terje Gabrielsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 5   5       5   15 30
35 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 5 5           20   30
36 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 5   16   5         26
37 Bjørn Øverby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3     5     5 15     25
38 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK M 50 4 5   5   9   5     24
39 Ingve Tjessem Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 5   5 5 5         20
40 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 5   5   9         19
41 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb / VELUX Takvinduer M 50 4 5   5   5   1     16
42 Karl Bakke Vigrestad Sykkelklubb - Felleskjøpet M 50 3 5       5   5     15
43 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 5   5 5           15
44 Paul Nilsen Hafrsfjord SK M 50 3   5   5 5         15
45 Alf Siqveland Vigrestad SK M 50 3 5   5       5     15
MENN 60 
1 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 60 5 30 55   55 60     70   270
2 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 60 4 60 100   100 80         340
3 Torbjørn Aakre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3 100       80 100       280
4 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3 55 100       80       235
5 Terje Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 3 45   80 45           170
6 Berge Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 4 1   45 45 55         146
7 Gunnar Rytter Norheim Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 60 3 27 50   30           107
8 David Stanley Ottesen Sola Cykleklubb M 60 3 27 40   30           97
9 Kjell-Terje Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 3 1   30 55           86
MENN 70