Arrangører
syklingensvenner.no Turritt.com anMarton.com
Støttespillere
mavic.no
KVINNER 17 
KVINNER 20 
1 Izzy Edmundson Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 20 5 100       100 80   100     100 480
2 Mette Karlsen Dalane SK K 20 5 100   70   80 70     100     420
KVINNER 30 
1 Veronica Gjerde Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 5     70   80 100 80   100     430
2 Christine Olsen-Hagen Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 4 80     100 70         100   350
3 May Brit Høyvik Bogafjell SK K 30 4 70             70 80   100 320
4 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 3 100   80   100             280
KVINNER 40 
1 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 5   100   100 80 100   80       460
2 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb / SUS BIL K 40 3   100   100       80       280
3 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 3       55 70           80 205
4 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 3 1     100       1       102
KVINNER 50 
1 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 4   100   100 100 100           400
2 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 4 100   55           100   100 355
3 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 4 100   55           100   80 335
KVINNER 60 
MENN "ELITE"  
1 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7 1   80   100 100   100 100   100 581
2 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 7 50     100 50 60   100 100   100 560
3 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5 100     100 100 100     100     500
4 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 5 100     100 100     100     100 500
5 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 5 100   100   100     100 70     470
6 Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 5 100     100 100       70   60 430
7 Fredrik Dversnes Dalane SK M 20 3 100     100   100           300
8 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Berentsens Brygghus M 40 3       100 100     100       300
9 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 100     100 100             300
MENN 17 
1 Andreas Gundersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 17 6   100   100 60 100   60 80     500
2 Kristjan Osaland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3         100     100 100     300
3 Anders Ueland Skeie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 4 60   22   55 80           217
4 Elias Hellestø Stavanger SK M 17 3 100   35   80             215
5 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3     20   80     70       170
6 Joakim Skjelde Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17 3 55   27       55         137
7 Øyvind Hovland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3 50   16   50             116
MENN 20 
1 Lars Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 20 7 70   50     80 70 80 70   100 520
2 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 20 5 80     100 80 60   100       420
3 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 6 27   30   35   45   45   70 252
4 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 20 6 27   40   35 30     50   60 242
5 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 5 16   35   16 30   35       132
6 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4 70     100 100 55           325
7 Johan Marandon Monsen Stavanger SK M 20 4 70       50 55     60     235
8 Bartlomiej Mijas Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team M 20 3         80 80   70       230
9 Eimund Aase Forus og Gausel IL M 20 3 70   80   80             230
10 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4 15   60   80     60       215
11 Thomas Ingebretsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3 70   70         60       200
12 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 3   100   55 27             182
13 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 20 4     24   45   50       60 179
14 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 20 4 27     35   22     60     144
15 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3         40 55     45     140
16 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club M 20 3 14   24     55           93
17 Atle Strandmyr Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 20 3 5     27             40 72
18 Eirik Pedersen Klepp Cykle Club M 20 4 12   18   18 22           70
19 Payam Baygamjani Klepp Cykle Club M 20 3 9     30   15           54
20 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK M 20 4 12   7   13 16           48
MENN 30 
1 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 6       35   60 100 60 70   80 405
2 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 6 16     35 50 50   55 70     276
3 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 6 16   30   50 50   55 70     271
4 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 7 50     35 22 50 20 55 22     254
5 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5 50     35       55 22   35 197
6 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 7 16   24   22 50   11 18   55 196
7 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / ånnas.no M 30 5 50     35   50 30 15       180
8 Kim Sørensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5       35   50   55 5   24 169
9 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 7 16   27   11 50   9 16   24 153
10 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5 16     35 22 11   55       139
11 Håvard Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 7 18     5 14 50   5 13   20 125
12 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5 5     35   50   7     10 107
13 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 30 5 5   24   14       16   20 79
14 Anders Underbakke Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5 5   7   8     10     20 50
15 Andreas Richter Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 7 5   5   5 5   5 12   5 42
16 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 30 6 5   5   5 5   5 5     30
17 Sindre Thelin Eltarvåg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 5 5     5 5       5   5 25
18 Ståle Gunnar Josdal Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 30 4       100 100 80     70     350
19 Jon Petter Nordbø Klepp Cykle Club M 30 4 55   60   50           70 235
20 Jan Gunnar Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 50     100 15 50           215
21 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4 50   60   50     55       215
22 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK M 30 3     60       80       55 195
23 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3       100 14       70     184
24 Carl Christian Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4 16   80   50     15       161
25 Øyvind Lerbrekk Nærbø SK M 30 3 50   60     50           160
26 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK M 30 3           11   100     27 138
27 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4       13 50 50   8       121
28 Odd Arne Kristiseter Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3   100   5 5             110
29 John Olav Nessa Bogafjell SK M 30 3         5     5   100   110
30 André Eie Ryfylke SK M 30 3 5           35       55 95
31 Frode Steine Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4 16     7   50 20         93
32 Atle Sivertsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 5     35   50           90
33 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 5   60   11 7           83
34 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 5   24   22 11           62
35 Marcus Søyland Ryfylke SK M 30 3 5   24               20 49
36 Torstein Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 30 4     5       15   12   11 43
37 Peder Andreas Ringsby Ryfylke SK M 30 3 5           15       20 40
38 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30 3           5     12   20 37
39 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group B.I.L. M 30 4 5   5   5       12     27
40 Even Hansen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 5     11   11           27
41 Erlend Claussen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 4 5   7         5     5 22
42 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3 5     12 5             22
43 Ramtin Matin Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3     5     12   5       22
44 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb M 30 3 5   12   5             22
45 Espen Vorkinn Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 4 5     5   7   1       18
46 Trond Motland Bryne Cykleklubb / AS Bilpartner M 30 3 5   8         5       18
47 Lars Øyvind Alvestad Bokn Sykkelklubb M 30 3 5   5       5         15
48 Enrico Graf Team Oltedal Radel M 30 3 5   5         5       15
49 Thomas Haga Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 3 5   5   5             15
50 Kay Roar Harila Klepp Cykle Club M 30 3     5     5     5     15
51 Fredrik Hatlestad Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / SCC M 30 3     5   5     5       15
52 Ole Jørgen Holbø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 5     5 5             15
53 Anders Idsø Vaulen Beachboys M 30 3     5         5 5     15
54 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 5     5 5             15
55 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 30 3 5     5       5       15
56 Arne Stian Aarrestad Sandnes BMX M 30 3 5   5   5             15
MENN 40 
1 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 6     70   70 60 100   80   55 435
2 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 6 100   18   70     22 55   100 365
3 Kim Østebø Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil M 40 5 100     40 70   45 60       315
4 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / Team YNWA M 40 5 100   70   5 60   1       236
5 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 40 6 22   70   30     1 55   55 233
6 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 5 27   70   20     45 55     217
7 Edvard Hagman Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 5   100   20 16 24   20       180
8 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5     18   12 16   60 60     166
9 Lars Rune Nygård Bryne Cykleklubb / Cegal AS M 40 5   70   5 5 16   16       112
10 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 6 13     5 7     5 16   11 57
11 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 6 1   5   5 5   13     15 44
12 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 5 7   5   7 5     20     44
13 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 5 13   5   5 16   5       44
14 Kjetil Hansen Sandnes M 40 4 100   100   70           30 300
15 Karsten Kristoffersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 100     55   60     80     295
16 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 22     100 70       100     292
17 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40 3       100 80 100           280
18 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 100     100   60           260
19 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL M 40 4 100   70   30       55     255
20 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4       22 30 100         80 232
21 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 40 3     80     60         60 200
22 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL M 40 3     70   16       55     141
23 Magnar Aurmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3   100   20 13             133
24 Erik Forster Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4       5 7 60         55 127
25 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4 30   70     24   1       125
26 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 24   22     60           106
27 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK M 40 3             27 18     55 100
28 Roy Frode Monge Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4   55   5 5 24           89
29 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4   60   5 5 16           86
30 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3       5 70 5           80
31 Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4   55   5 5     5       70
32 Tore Løining Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3       40 12   9         61
33 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / BPP M 40 3       40 16     5       61
34 Arild Vistnes Statoil BIL M 40 4     8   12 24   5       49
35 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3     11         16 22     49
36 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell SK M 40 3       5   16         24 45
37 Loyd Moksheim Statoil BIL M 40 3     11       9   20     40
38 Sigve Bore Klepp Cykle Club M 40 4 15     5       5     12 37
39 Rune Martinsen CK Haugaland M 40 3         5   5   27     37
40 Arild Nærland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4       5       5 15   10 35
41 Asbjørn Bøhler Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3           5   10     15 30
42 Truls Grung Stavanger SK M 40 3     18   7     5       30
43 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Statoil BIL M 40 3 13     5       12       30
44 Jan Olav Sørensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 5     5             20 30
45 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 4 5       5     5 14     29
46 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 40 4 13     5 5     5       28
47 Bjørn Egil Kalseth Klepp Cykle Club M 40 4 5     5       5     8 23
48 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 4 1   5   1       13     20
49 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 40 4 5     5 5 5           20
50 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb / PeisTeknikk as M 40 4 5     5 5     5       20
51 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 7       5   5         17
52 Jarle Egeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 5   5     5           15
53 Arild Hegerland Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 40 3     5     5   5       15
54 Svein Hetland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 40 3 5             5     5 15
55 Rune Refsland Dalane SK M 40 3         5 5   5       15
56 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club M 40 3 5     5             5 15
57 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / Baker Hughes M 40 3 5     5       5       15
58 Paul Asle Våge Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 3 5   5   5             15
MENN 50 
1 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 7   100   70 55 60   1 50   60 396
2 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50 6 50   70   80 80   55 60     395
3 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 6 35   70   22 60   45 50     282
4 Einar Iversen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 5     30   22 60 22       40 174
5 Tron Husberg Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 6 18   35   14 20   18     27 132
6 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 50 6 11     5 8       14 70 1 109
7 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 5 15         16   20 22   27 100
8 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 5 13     5 7       12   9 46
9 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 6 1   9     16   1 1   16 44
10 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 70   70     80   80       300
11 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50 3     100           70   70 240
12 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 3 100     80       50       230
13 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 100     100         13     213
14 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   100   70       1       171
15 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 1               80   80 161
16 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK M 50 4     22   35 60   30       147
17 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   45   70   30           145
18 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 50 3     45   35       50     130
19 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell SK M 50 3       30   60   40       130
20 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 4 24   27           30   45 126
21 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 35     10 60             105
22 Jan Morten Auseth Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 4 35     5         15   14 69
23 John Neumann Klepp Cykle Club M 50 3       5       15     35 55
24 Truls Dishington Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 3 20     16         16     52
25 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 24     10 14             48
26 Bjarne Mæland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3               5 22   15 42
27 Harald Vasshus Klepp Cykle Club M 50 3       5       13     22 40
28 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   18   5       5       28
29 Arne Kjærland Stord Sykleklubb M 50 3 12   8   5             25
30 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK M 50 3       5 10     8       23
31 Stein Gjesdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 10     5   5           20
32 Steinar Gysland Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 50 3 10   5     5           20
33 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 1     18       1       20
34 Nicholas Matthews Team Rynkeby M 50 3 10   5     5           20
35 Dag Raugstad SUS BIL M 50 3 10         5   5       20
36 Kjetil Stokkeland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 50 3 10   5     5           20
MENN 60 
1 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell SK M 60 6 80   80   60 80     70   60 430
2 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4 70             60 80   80 290
3 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 60 3     100   80       100     280
4 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4 70   55           55   50 230
5 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 3   80   45         60     185
6 Gunnar Rytter Norheim Stavanger M 60 3 55   40     60           155
7 David Stanley Ottesen Sola Cykleklubb M 60 3 55   30     70           155
MENN 70 
1 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK M 70 4 100       100   100 100       400
2 Sigurd Olav Risdal Klepp Cykle Club M 70 3       100 80           80 260
3 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 70 3 1   100           100     201