KVINNER 17 
1 Ina Strømland Bryne Cykleklubb K 17 2 100   70     170
2 Victoria Valen Hafsmo Stord SK K 17 1         100 100
3 Amalie Lutro Stavanger SK K 17 1     100     100
4 Oda Marondon Monsen Dalane SK K 17 1     80     80
KVINNER 20 
1 Izzy Edmundson Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 20 2       80 80 160
2 Mette Karlsen Dalane SK K 20 1     100     100
3 Amy Mir Bryne Cycle Club K 20 1       100   100
4 Karoline Simonsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel K 20 1 100         100
5 Andrea Terjesen Bryne Cykleklubb K 20 1         100 100
6 Gro Tuxen Steingildra Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 20 1       80   80
7 Thea Aartun Strand Klepp Stasjon K 20 1     80     80
8 Kjersti Kvarme Bømlo SK K 20 1         70 70
9 Line Marie Øiestad Jenter på Hjul K 20 1     70     70
KVINNER 30 
1 Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 3 80     80 100 260
2 May Brit Høyvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 3 70     80 60 210
3 Kristine Lepsøe Haaland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 2       80 55 135
4 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 2 1     100   101
5 Lene Killingland Larsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 1     100     100
6 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / AS Norske Shell K 30 1 100         100
7 Beate Brekne Stavanger Triathlon Klubb K 30 1     80     80
8 Veronica Gjerde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 1       80   80
9 Irene Brekne Hamre Stavanger Triathlon klubb K 30 1     80     80
10 Lene Olsen Håheimsnes Saudasjøen K 30 1         80 80
11 Lene Skotnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 1       80   80
12 Vibeke B. A. Steen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 1       80   80
13 Carina Åkre Sauda K 30 1         80 80
14 Monica Hess Jenter på Hjul K 30 1     60     60
15 Guppi Ra Spirit Friidrett - Triathlon K 30 1 60         60
16 Astrid Engesund Pedersen Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 30 1         50 50
17 Christine Olsen-Hagen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 1       40   40
18 Tora Terese Skjæveland Sandnes K 30 1       40   40
19 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb K 30 1       40   40
20 Hilde Topdal Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 1 1         1
KVINNER 40 
1 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 2 100     70   170
2 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 2       70 60 130
3 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2       30 100 130
4 Marina Stene Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2   100   16   116
5 Kirsten Nærbø Rennesøy SK K 40 2 55   60     115
6 Lillian Grytøyr Byklum Team Rynkeby K 40 2 55   55     110
7 Monica Helgesen Team Rynkeby Rogaland K 40 2 55   55     110
8 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 2 1     100   101
9 Irene Kristin Eikemo Bogafjell Sykleklubb K 40 1     100     100
10 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 1       100   100
11 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1 80         80
12 Elin Rame Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 40 1         80 80
13 Gunn Anette Skjærpe Klepp Cykle Club K 40 1     80     80
14 Liv Bråten Birkeland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1       70   70
15 Hilde Hansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1       70   70
16 Mari Munthe Landsnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1       70   70
17 Kirsten Lien Røldal K 40 1         70 70
18 Alexander Neumann Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1       70   70
19 Hilde Ness Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1       70   70
20 Hilde Olsrud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1 70         70
21 Brit Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club K 40 1     70     70
22 Maren Kloster Sandnes Spirit Friidrett - Triathlon K 40 1 60         60
23 Linda Skjervik Jenter på Hjul K 40 1     45     45
24 Hege Regina Berre Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 1       30   30
25 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 1       30   30
26 Elisabeth Haver Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 1       30   30
27 Cecilie Holstad Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 1       30   30
28 Ann Cathrin Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 1       30   30
29 Christine Hammer Bore Randaberg SK K 40 1       16   16
30 Anne Elin Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 1       16   16
31 Ann Theres Skretting Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 1 1         1
KVINNER 50 
1 Anne Hadland Team rynkeby K 50 2 100   100     200
2 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK K 50 2 100   80     180
3 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3   80   27 70 177
4 Katrine Boxill Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2       55 70 125
5 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2       55 70 125
6 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2   80   27   107
7 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2   80   27   107
8 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2   80   27   107
9 Turid Goa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1       100   100
10 Laila Helland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1       100   100
11 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 1   100       100
12 Elise Orten Espeland K 50 1         100 100
13 Kristin Sembsmoen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1       100   100
14 Bodil Asheim Tveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1       100   100
15 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 50 1         80 80
16 Susan Østbø Randaberg SK K 50 1     80     80
17 Sissil Magnussen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1     60     60
18 Brit Brustveit Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1       55   55
19 Siw Agnethe Christiansen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1       55   55
20 Ingebjørg Jordbrekk Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1       55   55
21 Heidi Linn Meling Jenter på Hjul K 50 1     55     55
22 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1       55   55
23 Kirsti Bryne Rykkje Jenter på Hjul K 50 1     50     50
24 Anne Kristin Klungtveit Sandnes SK K 50 1       27   27
25 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 1 1         1
KVINNER 60 
1 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 2   100   100   200
2 Gerd-Berit Gjerdevik Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 1     100     100
3 Gro Lærum Håland Randaberg SK K 60 1   100       100
4 Kjersti Marie Øverland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 1       100   100
MENN "ELITE"  
MENN 17 
1 Leif Christian Tallaksen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 17 2 100   50     150
2 Øyvind Hovland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2 70   35     105
3 Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1         100 100
4 Tord Gudmestad Stavanger SK M 17 1     100     100
5 Martin Bugge Urianstad Stavanger SK M 17 1     100     100
6 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1         80 80
7 Elias Hellestø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1         80 80
8 Benjamin Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord SK M 17 1 80         80
9 Eirik Lunder Stavanger SK M 17 1     70     70
10 Thomas Skogland Ognedal Stavanger SK M 17 1     70     70
11 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK M 17 1     70     70
12 Erik Boman Stord SK M 17 1         60 60
13 Amund Haakonsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1         60 60
14 Marcus Kvarme Stord SK M 17 1         50 50
15 Fredrik Waldow Bjordal Stavanger SK M 17 1     45     45
16 Martin Lunder Stavanger SK M 17 1     40     40
MENN 20 
1 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3 80   70   22 172
2 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20 2     100   70 170
3 Glenn Tore Riskedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 2   100   70   170
4 Kristen Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 20 2     80   70 150
5 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3 55   70   20 145
6 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 70   70     140
7 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 70       70 140
8 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 3 27     80 24 131
9 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 20 2     70   50 120
10 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1 100         100
11 Svein Inge Lomeland Klepp Cykle Club M 20 1       100   100
12 Kristjan Osaland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1         100 100
13 Anders Ueland Skeie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 40   40     80
14 Even Rege Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1         80 80
15 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 45   30     75
16 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK M 20 2     27   30 57
17 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 20 1 50         50
18 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1         50 50
19 Mikal Iden Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 20 1         50 50
20 Morten T. Storesund CK Haugaland M 20 1         50 50
21 Christian Erevik Riise Stavanger SK M 20 1     45     45
22 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1     35     35
23 Torbjørn Lauvsnes Norges Handelshøyskoles Idrettsforening - Sykkel M 20 1 35         35
24 Oscar Alvestad Harboe Vågen VGS M 20 1 30         30
25 Sigurd Kjellstad Lian Sauda M 20 1         27 27
26 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club M 20 1     24     24
27 Ole Toppe Jørpeland M 20 1 24         24
28 Jarle Karlsen Jørpeland M 20 1 22         22
29 Sindre Sjøbakk Statoil M 20 1     22     22
30 Snorre Dishington Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 1     20     20
31 André Lalid Sauda SK M 20 1         18 18
32 Jørgen Almås Stord SK M 20 1         16 16
33 Christoffer Jønsson CK Haugaland M 20 1         16 16
34 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1         14 14
35 Alv Martin Ur Tau M 20 1         13 13
36 Henrik Sætre Andersen Haugesund M 20 1         12 12
37 Bjørn Heggen Ølen M 20 1         11 11
38 Kristian Zenteno Karmsund M 20 1         10 10
39 Steffen Aaker Førresfjorden M 20 1         9 9
40 Ørjan Reinertsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 20 1         8 8
41 Simon Haaland CK Haugaland M 20 1         7 7
42 Mats Hustveit Breivik Sauda SK M 20 1         5 5
MENN 30 
1 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 70     100 60 230
2 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 80   70   60 210
3 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2     100   100 200
4 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 3 70   100   18 188
5 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 50   70   60 180
6 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 100       60 160
7 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 50     100   150
8 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 70   70     140
9 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 50   24   60 134
10 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 50   22   60 132
11 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 16     100 14 130
12 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 16     100 14 130
13 Carl Christian Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 16     100 10 126
14 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 8     100 18 126
15 Atle Sivertsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 22     100   122
16 Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2   100   16   116
17 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 5     100 5 110
18 Frode Steine Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2       100 10 110
19 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 8     100   108
20 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5     100   105
21 Aurélien Lefèvre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1       100   100
22 Øivind Nyhammer Fana IL Sykkel M 30 1         100 100
23 Kim Sørensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1       100   100
24 Ørjan Vika Fana IL Sykkel M 30 1         100 100
25 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 12     20 60 92
26 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 20   70     90
27 Per-Christian Bårholm Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 16   70     86
28 Espen Vorkinn Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2   80   5   85
29 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2     70   14 84
30 Trond Motland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 9   70     79
31 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2   70   5   75
32 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 30 2 5   70     75
33 Marius Sveen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 1   70       70
34 Stian Johnsen Nordvik Sauda SK M 30 1         60 60
35 Kjell-Ove Sele Bømlo SK M 30 1         60 60
36 Torleif Solli Stord SK M 30 1         60 60
37 Per Wijk Stavanger SK M 30 2 27   27     54
38 Sebastian Kartfjord Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Sykkelfabrikk.no M 30 1 50         50
39 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 24   18     42
40 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 12   20     32
41 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 5     12 10 27
42 Anders Underbakke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 8   18     26
43 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30 2 5   18     23
44 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 5     12 5 22
45 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 1 20         20
46 Øyvind Dybing Sauda SK M 30 1         20 20
47 Bjørnar Barka Ryfylke SK M 30 1     18     18
48 Esben Eliassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1       18   18
49 Marcus Søyland Ryfylke SK M 30 1     18     18
50 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30 1     18     18
51 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1         18 18
52 Thor Erik Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5     12   17
53 Fredrik Hatlestad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5   11     16
54 Kjetil Endresen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5   10     15
55 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland M 30 2     5   10 15
56 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 1       15   15
57 Jarle Klungtveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 1       15   15
58 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30 2 5   9     14
59 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 5   8     13
60 John Olav Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 1       13   13
61 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5   7     12
62 René Åsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1       12   12
63 Bjørn Erik Fagerheim CK Haugaland M 30 1         11 11
64 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5   5     10
65 Pedro Franca Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 5   5     10
66 Frode Gulliksen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 5   5     10
67 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2     5   5 10
68 Erlend Halvorsen Team Medvind M 30 2 5   5     10
69 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy SK M 30 2 5   5     10
70 Ole Heggland Team Medvind M 30 2 5   5     10
71 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 5   5     10
72 Attila Hudak Ålgård M 30 2 5     5   10
73 Emil Aase Husa Team Medvind M 30 2 5   5     10
74 Tommy Løkke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5     5   10
75 Torstein Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 30 2     5   5 10
76 Carl Priésner Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 5   5     10
77 Ørjan Røthe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5     5   10
78 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal M 30 2 5   5     10
79 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 5   5     10
80 Joachim Andersen Sauda M 30 1         10 10
81 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb M 30 1 10         10
82 Kåre Vatland Nærbø M 30 1         10 10
83 Erlend Claussen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1       8   8
84 Øystein Sømme Stavanger SK M 30 1     7     7
85 Bjørn Bergaas Utne Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1       7   7
86 John Henry Almås Stord SK M 30 1         5 5
87 Lars Øyvind Alvestad Bokn Sykkelklubb M 30 1         5 5
88 Nikolai Austarheim Sauda SK M 30 1         5 5
89 Erik Rønning Bergsagel Stavanger M 30 1     5     5
90 Walter Birkelund Fana IL Sykkel M 30 1         5 5
91 Morten Bjordal Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 1       5   5
92 Magnus F. Bjørkavoll-Bergseth Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1 5         5
93 Lars Breivik Bergen M 30 1         5 5
94 Jan Ivar Bringedal Aksdal M 30 1         5 5
95 Viggo Eriksen Eide Bergen M 30 1         5 5
96 Tomm Eriksen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1         5 5
97 Morten Flage Vormedal M 30 1         5 5
98 Pål Fotland Bømlo SK M 30 1         5 5
99 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1 5         5
100 Sverre Gjuvsland Saudasjøen M 30 1         5 5
101 Jan Ove Grasdal Stavanger M 30 1         5 5
102 Gustav Grastveit Klepp Cykle Club M 30 1       5   5
103 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 30 1         5 5
104 Jan Harald Handeland Team Medvind M 30 1 5         5
105 Jesper Gejl Hansen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Racing depot M 30 1 5         5
106 Eivind Herigstad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1     5     5
107 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland M 30 1         5 5
108 Kjetil Håheimsnes Sauda M 30 1         5 5
109 Anders Idsø Vaulen Beachboys M 30 1     5     5
110 Thomas Idsø Vaulen Beachboys M 30 1     5     5
111 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland M 30 1         5 5
112 Arne Joa Sola Cykleklubb M 30 1 5         5
113 Kenneth Johansen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 1         5 5
114 Stig Jørgensen Sauda M 30 1         5 5
115 Torstein Kjerpeset Sauda SK M 30 1         5 5
116 Geir Arne Klementsen Saudasjøen M 30 1         5 5
117 Christian Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1     5     5
118 Hallvard Kolnes Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 1         5 5
119 Snorre Kolseth Kopervik M 30 1         5 5
120 Odd Arne Kristiseter Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 1 5         5
121 Morten Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 30 1       5   5
122 Kristian Landro Sauda M 30 1         5 5
123 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb / BRC Team M 30 1 5         5
124 Espen Lervåg Torvastad M 30 1         5 5
125 Terje Liland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1       5   5
126 Roger Lønseth Sauda M 30 1         5 5
127 Alexander Neumann Bryne triatlonklubb M 30 1     5     5
128 Roger André Nundal Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 30 1         5 5
129 Øyvind Næsbakken Sola M 30 1     5     5
130 Christoffer Oftedal Vormedal M 30 1         5 5
131 Sigbjørn Bowitz Ohma Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1     5     5
132 Ivar André Olsen Stavanger M 30 1 5         5
133 Ansgar Ravndal Ryfylke SK M 30 1         5 5
134 Wincimar L. Reporma Team Pinoy Padyakero M 30 1     5     5
135 Andreas Richter Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1         5 5
136 Kjartan Emil Ringodd Sola M 30 1     5     5
137 Trond Robertsen Stavanger M 30 1 5         5
138 Andreas Roti Bergen M 30 1         5 5
139 John-Erik Rørheim Handelshøyskolen ved Universitetet i Stavanger M 30 1 5         5
140 Richard Hausken Røthe Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 1         5 5
141 Nils Arne Røvde Stord SK M 30 1         5 5
142 Andrej Sadovsky Stord SK M 30 1         5 5
143 Vegar Saghaug Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 30 1         5 5
144 Leif Sandnes Sauda SK M 30 1         5 5
145 Werner Sandslett Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1       5   5
146 Arve Sandvik Førresfjorden M 30 1         5 5
147 Ørjan Sedeniussen Stavanger M 30 1     5     5
148 Vidar Seim Rådal M 30 1         5 5
149 Odd Inge Skibenes Fana IL Sykkel M 30 1         5 5
150 Ingvar Skjørestad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1     5     5
151 Erlend Skogland Haugesund M 30 1         5 5
152 Aleksander Snare Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 1         5 5
153 Erik Sohlberg Bergen M 30 1         5 5
154 Aslak Stavnheim Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 1 5         5
155 Håkon Frahm Stokka KlimaComfort M 30 1     5     5
156 Eirik Støle Haugesund M 30 1         5 5
157 Sondre Svenningsen Statoil M 30 1     5     5
158 Trond Tangen Orre M 30 1         5 5
159 Geir Arne Tjøsvoll Førresfjorden M 30 1         5 5
160 Kjetil Tønnesen Hauge I Dalane M 30 1     5     5
161 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1 5         5
162 Oddvar Mikal Vikse Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 1         5 5
163 Ralph Clino Oblea Villaverde Team Pinoy Padyakero M 30 1     5     5
164 Kristian Waalen Bryne triatlonklubb M 30 1     5     5
165 Leif Jone Ølberg Sauda SK M 30 1         5 5
166 Einar Ørke CK Haugaland M 30 1         5 5
167 Morten Østebø Vigrestad SK M 30 1       5   5
168 Arne Stian Aarrestad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1     5     5
169 Lasse Åsbø Bergen M 30 1         5 5
170 Knut Reiestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 1 1         1
MENN 40 
1 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 60   70   100 230
2 Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 70   100   40 210
3 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40 3 60   70   80 210
4 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 100   100     200
5 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 45   70   80 195
6 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3 45     100 35 180
7 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 80   70   15 165
8 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK M 40 2     70   80 150
9 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   100   40   140
10 Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   100   40   140
11 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   100   40   140
12 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3 7     100 27 134
13 Kjetil Hansen KlimaComfort M 40 2 60   70     130
14 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL M 40 3 13   70   45 128
15 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2       100 27 127
16 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 45   70     115
17 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 45   70     115
18 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 45   70     115
19 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2       100 15 115
20 Lasse Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5     100   105
21 Kenneth Pedersen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1       100   100
22 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 40 3 13   70   8 91
23 Gert Olav Rege Sola CK M 40 2 15   70     85
24 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2 13   70     83
25 Einar Kjetland CK Haugaland M 40 1         80 80
26 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord SK M 40 1         80 80
27 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy SK M 40 2 7   70     77
28 Kim Borg Larsen Sola CK M 40 1     70     70
29 Hans-Erik Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1     70     70
30 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1     70     70
31 Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   60   5   65
32 Roy Frode Monge Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   55   5   60
33 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 45   9   5 59
34 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL M 40 3 45   5   5 55
35 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3 5     45 5 55
36 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 45   7     52
37 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 16   8   27 51
38 Svein Arve Log Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   45   5   50
39 Ove Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb / Aker Solutions AS M 40 1   50       50
40 Magnar Aurmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 5     40   45
41 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 40 1 45         45
42 Geir Ove Vestly Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1   45       45
43 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   35   5   40
44 Sveinung Sviland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2   35   5   40
45 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1       40   40
46 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 15     22   37
47 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 13     22   35
48 Kjartan Sandvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   35       35
49 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland M 40 1         35 35
50 Tore Rydningen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 8   7   18 33
51 André Eie Ryfylke SK M 40 2     5   27 32
52 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 40 3 9     5 15 29
53 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 40 3 7   5   15 27
54 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 5     22   27
55 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 5     22   27
56 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 5     22   27
57 Bjørnar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 5     22   27
58 Tor Einar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 5     22   27
59 Lars Arne Bakken Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1       22   22
60 Jørn-Atle Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1       22   22
61 Roar Fjermestad Eie Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1       22   22
62 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1       22   22
63 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1       22   22
64 Jan Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1       22   22
65 Odd Skailand Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1       22   22
66 Oddgeir Sunde Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1       22   22
67 Terje Klungland CK Haugaland M 40 1         18 18
68 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 5   11     16
69 Svein Hetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3 5   5   5 15
70 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy SK M 40 3 5   5   5 15
71 Arild Vistnes Randaberg M 40 3 5   5   5 15
72 Ansgar Grindheim IF Klypetussen M 40 1         15 15
73 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 1   11     12
74 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Dalane SK M 40 1     12     12
75 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2       5 5 10
76 Geir Morten Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 5   5     10
77 Phillip Bunani Team pinoy Padyakero M 40 2 5   5     10
78 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel M 40 2 5   5     10
79 Enrico Graf Oltedal M 40 2 5   5     10
80 Trond Viggo Gravdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 5     5   10
81 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5   5     10
82 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5     5   10
83 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 5   5     10
84 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5       5 10
85 Dag Børre Norland Nærbø SK M 40 2 5   5     10
86 Rune Spilde Ryfylke SK M 40 2     5   5 10
87 Robert Sæbø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5   5     10
88 Kjetil Tou Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 40 2 5   5     10
89 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 40 2 5     5   10
90 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 40 2 5     5   10
91 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 40 2 5   5     10
92 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 2 5   5     10
93 Sverre Flatebø Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 1         10 10
94 Stian Hetlelid Hjelmeland IL sykkel M 40 1         10 10
95 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 40 1         7 7
96 Erling Kristiansen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40 1     7     7
97 Sigve Bore Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2 1     5   6
98 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2 1     5   6
99 Olav Amundsen Sven Kvia AS M 40 1 5         5
100 Arash Arfaei Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
101 Bjørn Tore Aspelund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
102 Pedro Augusto Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1 5         5
103 Hugo Barateiro Stavanger Triathlon Klubb M 40 1 5         5
104 Joel Belmonte Team pinoy padyakero M 40 1     5     5
105 Harald Beneventi SUSBIL M 40 1     5     5
106 Alf Rune Hopsdal Bjørke Åsane CK M 40 1         5 5
107 Sveinung Boga Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
108 Ove Bore Randaberg SK M 40 1       5   5
109 Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 40 1         5 5
110 Arne Bårdsen Sævelandsvik M 40 1         5 5
111 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
112 Grzegorz Danowski Stord SK M 40 1         5 5
113 Ådne Dirdal Team oltedal radel M 40 1     5     5
114 Lars Ove Djupevik Kopervik M 40 1         5 5
115 Michael Dyrland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1         5 5
116 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1 5         5
117 Jarle Egeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
118 Magne Ove Eik Randaberg SK M 40 1       5   5
119 Oddvar Eikenes Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40 1         5 5
120 Bjørn Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1       5   5
121 Abbe Elamraoui Sandnes M 40 1     5     5
122 Ole Johan Endresen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
123 Morgan Fjelde Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1       5   5
124 Tor Fjeldheim Team Oltedal Radel M 40 1     5     5
125 Stig André Fjelldahl Sola CK M 40 1     5     5
126 Andreas Fløgtstad Sauda M 40 1         5 5
127 Trond Morten Formo Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
128 Asle Fosen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 1         5 5
129 Ivan Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
130 Trond Idar Greiner Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 1         5 5
131 Roy Inge Hansen Sauda M 40 1         5 5
132 Arnt Inge Haug Stavanger M 40 1         5 5
133 Truls Haugen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
134 Trond Magne Hegglund CK Haugaland M 40 1         5 5
135 Frode Heigre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
136 Tomasz Stanislaw Hejduk Stord SK M 40 1         5 5
137 Øyvind Holmen Haugesund M 40 1         5 5
138 Egil Høien Nærbø M 40 1       5   5
139 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
140 Ingvald Haaland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1       5   5
141 Leif-Kjetil Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1       5   5
142 Andrew James Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
143 Magne Jensen Vormedal M 40 1         5 5
144 Stein Johansen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40 1 5         5
145 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland M 40 1         5 5
146 Knut Kaldheim Sveio M 40 1         5 5
147 Bjørn Egil Kalseth Klepp Cykle Club / Horvå M 40 1 5         5
148 Erik A.M. Karlsen Jørpeland M 40 1         5 5
149 Steven King Stavanger SK M 40 1     5     5
150 Gorm Kipperberg Stavanger M 40 1 5         5
151 Frode Klausen CK Haugaland M 40 1         5 5
152 Jonny Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1       5   5
153 Per Korsvold Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40 1         5 5
154 Anders Kvale Fana IL Sykkel M 40 1         5 5
155 Roald Larsen Haugesund M 40 1         5 5
156 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK M 40 1         5 5
157 Stig Tore Lian Team oltedal radel M 40 1     5     5
158 Torgeir Lilleskog CK Haugaland M 40 1         5 5
159 Sven-Arne Line Nærbø SK M 40 1       5   5
160 Anders Linndal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
161 John Bernhard Liseth Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
162 Stian Ellingsen Lobben Sola Cykleklubb M 40 1 5         5
163 Sveinung Lunde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
164 Kristian Lundemo Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1       5   5
165 Geir Westye Magnerud Haugesund M 40 1         5 5
166 Martin Mannes Åkrehamn M 40 1         5 5
167 Hans Eyvind Meihack Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
168 Dag Gunnar Milje Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1         5 5
169 Loyd Moksheim Kopervik M 40 1         5 5
170 Aldor Monsen Vigesaa SK M 40 1       5   5
171 Erlend Myklebust Stol M 40 1         5 5
172 Vidar Navdal Stord SK M 40 1         5 5
173 Martin Brandt Nielsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 1         5 5
174 Arild Nærland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
175 Ketil Odland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 1         5 5
176 Bernard Opedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1 5         5
177 Espen Pedersen Kopervik M 40 1         5 5
178 Håvard Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40 1         5 5
179 Lauritz Pedersen Randaberg SK M 40 1       5   5
180 Reidar Bremerthun Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40 1         5 5
181 Tore Petterson Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40 1         5 5
182 Kjetil Pollestad Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1       5   5
183 Morten Pollestad Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1       5   5
184 Lorents Reinås Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5     5
185 Georg Risdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
186 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK / Hå kommune M 40 1 5         5
187 Kurt Rostøl Sola CK M 40 1     5     5
188 Bent Ove Rønningen Bryne Triatlon M 40 1     5     5
189 Trond Kjetil Samslått Dirdal Idrettslag - Sykkel M 40 1 5         5
190 Yngvar Sannes Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1       5   5
191 Torbjørn Seim Sauda M 40 1         5 5
192 Geir Helge Sirekrok Dirdal Idrettslag - Sykkel M 40 1 5         5
193 Per Ivar Sivle Sauda M 40 1         5 5
194 Brian Sjøen Sævelandsvik M 40 1         5 5
195 Kjell Olav Skjelde Bokn Sykkelklubb M 40 1         5 5
196 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
197 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 40 1     5     5
198 Frank Skjæveland Ålgård M 40 1     5     5
199 Johannes Soppeland Årdal I Ryfylke M 40 1         5 5
200 Remi André Sortland Stord SK M 40 1         5 5
201 Kjetil Theodor Stangeland Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40 1 5         5
202 Geir Strømland Bryne triatlonklubb M 40 1     5     5
203 Hans Erik Svennes Sauda M 40 1         5 5
204 Frode Sæverud Bømlo SK M 40 1         5 5
205 Anders Sørbø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5     5
206 Ronny Taraldlien Bokn Sykkelklubb M 40 1         5 5
207 Kelvin Taylor Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1       5   5
208 Tom Tungland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1 5         5
209 Leif Ivar Ulsnes Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 40 1 5         5
210 John Vatland oltedal radel M 40 1     5     5
211 Vidar Veggeland Suldal SK M 40 1         5 5
212 Christian Våge CK Haugaland M 40 1         5 5
213 Arvid Wiig Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1       5   5
214 Dan Wiland Sauda SK M 40 1         5 5
215 Paul-Magnar Wollstadmo Nærbø SK M 40 1       5   5
216 Henrik Waage Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1       5   5
217 Roy Øiamo Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
218 Jan Torstein K. Ådland Sandnes M 40 1     5     5
219 Roar Aamodt Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
220 Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40 1     5     5
221 Øyvind Aardal Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
222 Terje Aartun CK Haugaland M 40 1         5 5
223 Dag Olaf Aastebøl Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 40 1 5         5
224 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
225 Rune Holmen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1 1         1
226 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1 1         1
MENN 50 
1 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50 2 100   100     200
2 Karsten Kristoffersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 100   100     200
3 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 100   100     200
4 Jens Bolme Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   100   80   180
5 Edvard Hagman Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   100   80   180
6 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   100   80   180
7 Ole Johan Røykenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   100   80   180
8 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   100   80   180
9 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   100   80   180
10 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   100   80   180
11 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 60   60   45 165
12 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 60     100   160
13 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 45     80   125
14 Dag Foseid Stord SK M 50 1         100 100
15 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 50 1         100 100
16 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1   100       100
17 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy SK M 50 2     50   30 80
18 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1       80   80
19 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50 2 22   55     77
20 Lasse Asheim Sandeid M 50 1         70 70
21 Terje Havro Stord SK M 50 1         70 70
22 Jarle Nygaard CK Haugaland M 50 1         70 70
23 Tormod Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 50 3 30   14   24 68
24 Einar Heegaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 14   50     64
25 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 35     22   57
26 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK M 50 3 24   15   12 51
27 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1     50     50
28 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 50         50
29 Ronald Valvatne Stord SK M 50 1         50 50
30 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3 20   20   5 45
31 Frode Valen Stord SK M 50 1         45 45
32 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK M 50 2     35   9 44
33 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 40         40
34 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   30   5   35
35 Magne Iversen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   30   5   35
36 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   30   5   35
37 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   30   5   35
38 Stig Adler Birkeland Saudasjøen M 50 1         35 35
39 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb / PeisTeknikk AS M 50 1   35       35
40 Tor Øverås Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1     35     35
41 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 2 13   20     33
42 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2 18     15   33
43 Einar Iversen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 27       5 32
44 Oddgeir Stråbø Sauda SK M 50 1         30 30
45 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     22   5 27
46 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1       27   27
47 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 50 1     27     27
48 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   20   5   25
49 Nils Martin Bakka Sauda SK M 50 1         24 24
50 Cato L. Heimvik Sola CK M 50 1     24     24
51 Jonny Kjærland Stord SK M 50 1         24 24
52 Tor Løyning Sauda SK M 50 1         24 24
53 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1       24   24
54 Gunleif Ræg Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   18   5   23
55 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 50 2 18     5   23
56 Per Øyvind Hinna Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1       22   22
57 Jan Birger Kirkeli Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1       22   22
58 Erling Lunde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1       22   22
59 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   16   5   21
60 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 50 2     16   5 21
61 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 50 2   16   5   21
62 Harald Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   16   5   21
63 Odd Magne Førre CK Haugaland M 50 1         16 16
64 Gunnar Hauso Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50 1         16 16
65 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     10   5 15
66 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     10   5 15
67 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 2 10     5   15
68 Tom Aaltvedt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     10   5 15
69 Per Vidar Avlesbug Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1       15   15
70 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1 15         15
71 John Neumann Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1       15   15
72 John Inge Blom Pettersen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1       15   15
73 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1       15   15
74 Åge Telstø Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1       15   15
75 Harald Vasshus Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1       15   15
76 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1       15   15
77 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1         14 14
78 Sverre Vestbøstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 50 2 8   5     13
79 Leif Brenne Åsane CK M 50 1         13 13
80 Morten Mellemstrand Sola CK M 50 1     13     13
81 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK M 50 2 7   5     12
82 Jan Håvard Hatteland Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 50 2 7   5     12
83 Ivar Håland Stavanger SK M 50 2 7   5     12
84 Asbjørn Indrehus Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50 1         12 12
85 Egil Knudsen Sola CK M 50 1     12     12
86 Pål Storerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1 12         12
87 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 1     5 5 11
88 Odd Arvid Johannessen BB Høvik CK M 50 1     11     11
89 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1 11         11
90 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     5   5 10
91 Leif Kro Ølen M 50 2     5   5 10
92 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1     10     10
93 Asbjørn Aarekol IF Klypetussen M 50 1         10 10
94 Kjetil Simonsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel M 50 1 9         9
95 Børge Stakkestad CK Haugaland M 50 1         9 9
96 Erik Evensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1       7   7
97 Stein Gjesdal Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 50 1 7         7
98 Terje Gudmestad Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 50 1 7         7
99 Magnus Hodnefjell Rennesøy Sykleklubb / Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 50 1 7         7
100 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland M 50 1         7 7
101 Eirik Renli Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 50 1 7         7
102 Arild Østbø Aalgaard SSL Sykkel / Team Rynkeby god morgon Rogaland 2018 M 50 1 7         7
103 Terje Gabrielsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 1     5   6
104 Pedro Abreu Statoil BIL M 50 1     5     5
105 Arild Austrheim Vikedal M 50 1         5 5
106 Olaf Bertelsen LangSom biketeam/Weatherford M 50 1 5         5
107 Harald Blikra Stavanger SK M 50 1     5     5
108 Rolf Boge Åkrehamn M 50 1         5 5
109 Øystein Brun Espeland M 50 1         5 5
110 Cor De Boer Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1       5   5
111 Truls Dishington Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1       5   5
112 Tolleiv Fløgstad Sauda M 50 1         5 5
113 Odd Rune Fløysvik Sviland BMX M 50 1     5     5
114 Gunnar Fuglestad Vigrestad SK M 50 1       5   5
115 Kjetil Gudmestad Team Rynkeby Rogaland 2018 M 50 1     5     5
116 Jarle Gaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1     5     5
117 Kenneth Hamre Åsane CK M 50 1         5 5
118 Jan Petter Helland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1       5   5
119 Gunnar Helleland Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 50 1         5 5
120 Hans Kjetil Henriksen Hafrsfjord M 50 1       5   5
121 Tor Eirik Huse CK Haugaland M 50 1         5 5
122 Sven Hystad Sauda M 50 1         5 5
123 Johnny Høyland Vigrestad SK M 50 1       5   5
124 Morten Haaheim CK Haugaland M 50 1         5 5
125 Jan Norvald Jakobsen Åkrehamn M 50 1         5 5
126 Sveinung Kjellevoll Åsane CK M 50 1         5 5
127 Stig Klungtvedt Malthusuniteam M 50 1     5     5
128 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1     5     5
129 Leif Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1         5 5
130 Bjørn Helge Kolbeinsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50 1         5 5
131 Bård Ivar Koppang Hafrsfjord M 50 1     5     5
132 Dag Gisle Kustås Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1       5   5
133 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK M 50 1         5 5
134 Tor Kverme Vigrestad SK M 50 1       5   5
135 Sven Kvilhaug Åkrehamn M 50 1         5 5
136 Kjell Morten Kvåle Røldal IL M 50 1         5 5
137 Lars M. Kvåle Røldal IL M 50 1         5 5
138 Lars Olav Larsen Randaberg SK M 50 1       5   5
139 Vidar Larsen Stord SK M 50 1         5 5
140 Per Steinar Leirvik Stord SK M 50 1         5 5
141 John Mandal Sauda SK M 50 1         5 5
142 Bjørn Inge Markhus Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1       5   5
143 Morten Mossige Nærbø SK M 50 1       5   5
144 Hans Olav Myklebust Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50 1         5 5
145 Rolf Andreas Naustdal Sandnes M 50 1     5     5
146 Bent Olsen Sauda M 50 1         5 5
147 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1       5   5
148 Ole Johan Olsen Sauda SK M 50 1         5 5
149 Kurt Arild Ommundsen BB Høvik CK M 50 1     5     5
150 Roald Raunholm Stord SK M 50 1         5 5
151 Carlos Rey Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     5     5
152 Atle Ringstrand Sauda SK M 50 1         5 5
153 Wako Megisso Roba Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1       5   5
154 Morten Røer Nærbø SK M 50 1       5   5
155 Kjetil Selland IF Klypetussen M 50 1         5 5
156 Knut Helge Sivertsen Avaldsnes M 50 1         5 5
157 Ketil Skogen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1         5 5
158 Kjetil Stokkeland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 50 1     5     5
159 Lars Stokken Stord SK M 50 1         5 5
160 Helge Sverre Strand Klepp Stasjon M 50 1     5     5
161 Hans Stødle Sauda SK M 50 1         5 5
162 Torvald Søiland Vigrestad SK M 50 1       5   5
163 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK M 50 1       5   5
164 Livar Thomassen Stavanger M 50 1     5     5
165 Terje Tobiassen Klepp CC M 50 1       5   5
166 Svein Tore Tomassen Nesttun M 50 1         5 5
167 Knut Tuv Lillesand M 50 1         5 5
168 Helge Olav Tverberg Team Oltedal Radel M 50 1     5     5
169 Roald Urnes Stord SK M 50 1         5 5
170 Kjell Arne Vaka CK Henie M 50 1         5 5
171 Rolf Tore Valskaar Sauda SK M 50 1         5 5
172 Arild Vaage Suldal SK M 50 1         5 5
173 Erik Arne Østbø Randaberg SK M 50 1     5     5
174 Paul Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1       5   5
175 Bjørn Øverby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1       5   5
176 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 50 1 1         1
177 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 1         1
178 Arve Stålesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 1         1
MENN 60 
1 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2 100   100     200
2 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 2   100   45   145
3 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2 60   55     115
4 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2   70   40   110
5 Knut Gramstad Stord SK M 60 1         100 100
6 David Rath Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1       100   100
7 Gustav Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 1   100       100
8 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2     50   30 80
9 Sven Austbø Vigrestad SK M 60 1       80   80
10 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland M 60 1         80 80
11 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statoil BIL M 60 1 80         80
12 Alf Siqveland Vigrestad SK M 60 1       80   80
13 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1     80     80
14 Odd Helge Kaada Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 60 2 55   24     79
15 Gunnar Rytter Norheim Stavanger M 60 2 55   24     79
16 Nicholas Matthews Team Rynkeby M 60 2 55   18     73
17 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2       40 30 70
18 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 60 1     70     70
19 Dag Håland Randaberg SK M 60 1   70       70
20 Terje Ritland Hafrsfjord M 60 1         70 70
21 Kjell Aarstad Dalane SK M 60 1 70         70
22 Kjell-Ivar Glette CK Haugaland M 60 1         60 60
23 Ove Landa Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1     60     60
24 Steinar Strøm Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1       60   60
25 Jørund Hopland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1       55   55
26 Egil Kvarven Stord SK M 60 1         55 55
27 Sigmund Lutsi Sviland BMX M 60 1 55         55
28 Arne Kjellsen Grenland SK M 60 1         50 50
29 Knut Knutsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 60 1         50 50
30 Terje Stokkeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 1       50   50
31 Jan Aage Dambo Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1     45     45
32 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60 1     40     40
33 Olav Ditlef Tveit Engesland M 60 1         40 40
34 Helge Kristian Nilssen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 60 1         35 35
35 David Eduardo Rondon Stavanger SK M 60 1     35     35
36 Leiv Einar Vognsen Oltedal M 60 1     35     35
37 Paul Nilsen Hafrsfjord SK M 60 1     27     27
38 Jan Hansen team rynkeby rogaland M 60 1     24     24
39 Svein Ravndal Ryfylke SK M 60 1         24 24
40 Magne Aartun Lillesand M 60 1         22 22
41 Edmund Harris-Christensen Haugesund M 60 1         20 20
42 Arne Ingvaldsen Haugesund M 60 1         18 18
43 Jostein Økland Sola CK M 60 1     18     18
44 Berge Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 1 1         1
MENN 70 
1 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK M 70 2       100 100 200
2 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 70 1 100         100
3 Bjørn Austerå Bryne Cykleklubb M 70 1   100       100
4 Harald Paulsen CK Haugaland M 70 1     100     100
5 Leif Larsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 70 1     80     80
6 Audun Stokka Sola CK M 70 1     70     70