KVINNER 17 
1 Ina Strømland Bryne Cykleklubb K 17 2 100   70       170
KVINNER 20 
1 Karoline Simonsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel K 20 2 100         100 200
2 Amy Mir Bryne Cykleklubb K 20 2       100   80 180
3 Izzy Edmundson Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 20 2       80 80   160
KVINNER 30 
1 Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 4 80     80 100 60 320
2 May Brit Høyvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 3 70     80 60   210
3 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb / A/S Norske Shell K 30 2 100         100 200
4 Lene Skotnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 2       80   70 150
5 Kristine Lepsøe Haaland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 2       80 55   135
6 Sølvi Hadland Bryne Cykleklubb K 30 2 1     100     101
KVINNER 40 
1 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 3 100     70   100 270
2 Stine Fikerud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb K 40 2 80         80 160
3 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 2       70 60   130
4 Kjersti Aanderaa Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2       30 100   130
5 Marina Stene Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2   100   16     116
6 Kirsten Nærbø Rennesøy SK K 40 2 55   60       115
7 Lillian Grytøyr Byklum Team Rynkeby K 40 2 55   55       110
8 Monica Helgesen Team Rynkeby Rogaland K 40 2 55   55       110
9 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 2 1     100     101
10 Lillian Thu Lode Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 2 1     100     101
KVINNER 50 
1 Anne Hadland Team rynkeby K 50 2 100   100       200
2 Bodil Asheim Tveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor K 50 2       100   100 200
3 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK K 50 3 100   80     1 181
4 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3   80   27 70   177
5 Katrine Boxill Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2       55 70   125
6 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2       55 70   125
7 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3   80   27   1 108
8 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2   80   27     107
9 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2   80   27     107
KVINNER 60 
1 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 2   100   100     200
MENN "ELITE"  
MENN 17 
1 Leif Christian Tallaksen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 17 3 100   50     45 195
2 Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2         100 80 180
3 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2         80 100 180
4 Tord Gudmestad Stavanger SK M 17 2     100     50 150
5 Elias Hellestø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2         80 55 135
6 Amund Haakonsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2         60 70 130
7 Benjamin Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord SK M 17 2 80         40 120
8 Fredrik Waldow Bjordal Stavanger SK M 17 2     45     60 105
9 Øyvind Hovland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2 70   35       105
10 Martin Lunder Stavanger SK M 17 2     40     35 75
MENN 20 
1 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4 55   70   20 60 205
2 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 100         100 200
3 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3 80   70   22   172
4 Hans Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK M 20 2     100   70   170
5 Glenn Tore Riskedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 2   100   70     170
6 Kristen Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 20 2     80   70   150
7 Anders Buland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 70   70       140
8 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 70       70   140
9 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 3 27     80 24   131
10 Morten T. Storesund CK Haugaland M 20 2         50 80 130
11 Svein Inge Lomeland Klepp Cykle Club M 20 2       100   24 124
12 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 20 2     70   50   120
13 Anders Ueland Skeie Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sykkelzentrum M 20 2 40   40       80
14 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 45   30       75
15 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2         14 60 74
16 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK M 20 2     27   30   57
17 Ole Toppe Jørpeland M 20 2 24         27 51
18 Oscar Alvestad Harboe Vågen VGS M 20 2 30         16 46
19 Sindre Sjøbakk Equinor M 20 2     22     15 37
20 Ørjan Reinertsen Haugesund Triathlon Klubb - Sykkel M 20 2         8 20 28
MENN 30 
1 Anders Farestveit Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / BPP M 30 4 70     100 60 80 310
2 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb / MILES / GRØNN M 30 4 80   70   60 35 245
3 Per Arvid Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 50   24   60 100 234
4 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / ConocoPhillips M 30 4 50   70   60 35 215
5 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 4 70   100   18 1 189
6 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / BPP M 30 4 16     100 14 11 141
7 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 4 8     100 18 5 131
8 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 4 12     20 60 14 106
9 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 4 5     12 10 14 41
10 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Dårlige svar M 30 4 5     12 5 5 27
11 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 100       60 50 210
12 Åge André Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2     100   100   200
13 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / BPP, PGNiG M 30 3 50     100   20 170
14 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3 70   70     16 156
15 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 20   70     60 150
16 Øivind Nyhammer Fana IL Sykkel M 30 2         100 35 135
17 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 50   22   60   132
18 Ørjan Hegreberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 16     100 14   130
19 Carl Christian Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 16     100 10   126
20 Atle Sivertsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 22     100     122
21 Jarle Hamre Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb / Schlumberger M 30 3 8     100   11 119
22 Kenneth Ueland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2   100   16     116
23 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 5     100   8 113
24 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 5     100 5   110
25 Frode Steine Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2       100 10   110
26 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3     70   14 16 100
27 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 3 24   18     50 92
28 Per-Christian Bårholm Tananger M 30 2 16   70       86
29 Espen Vorkinn Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2   80   5     85
30 Trond Motland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / AS Bilpartner M 30 2 9   70       79
31 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2   70   5     75
32 Marius Foss Sveen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2   70   5     75
33 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug M 30 2 5   70       75
34 Thor Erik Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 5     12   50 67
35 Per Wijk Stavanger SK M 30 2 27   27       54
36 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2         18 35 53
37 Anders Underbakke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 8   18     8 34
38 Thomas Kvalevåg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 12   20       32
39 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30 2 5   18       23
40 Fredrik Hatlestad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 5   11     5 21
41 Torstein Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 30 3     5   5 11 21
42 Jarle Klungtveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2       15   5 20
43 John Olav Nessa Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2       13   5 18
44 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal M 30 3 5   5     5 15
45 Kjetil Endresen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5   10       15
46 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland M 30 2     5   10   15
47 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30 2 5   9       14
48 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 5   8       13
49 Ansgar Ravndal Ryfylke SK M 30 2         5 8 13
50 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5   7       12
51 Bjørn Bergaas Utne Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2       7   5 12
52 Erik Rønning Bergsagel Stavanger M 30 2     5     5 10
53 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5   5       10
54 Pedro Franca Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 5   5       10
55 Frode Gulliksen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 5   5       10
56 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2     5   5   10
57 Erlend Halvorsen Team Medvind M 30 2 5   5       10
58 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy SK M 30 2 5   5       10
59 Ole Heggland Team Medvind M 30 2 5   5       10
60 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 5   5       10
61 Attila Hudak Ålgård M 30 2 5     5     10
62 Emil Aase Husa Team Medvind M 30 2 5   5       10
63 Tor Erik Lindøe Åkra sykkelgruppe M 30 2         5 5 10
64 Tommy Løkke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5     5     10
65 Alexander Neumann Bryne Triatlonklubb M 30 2     5     5 10
66 Carl Priésner Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 5   5       10
67 Ørjan Røthe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5     5     10
68 Erik Westby Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 5   5       10
MENN 40 
1 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 60   70   100 100 330
2 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 4 45   70   80 80 275
3 Trond Skaale Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team M 40 4 60   70   80 50 260
4 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 4 7     100 27 45 179
5 Sølve Magnus Skogland Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor M 40 4 45   9   5 80 139
6 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club / Horvå M 40 4 9     5 15 45 74
7 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK / TEAM YNWA M 40 4 7   5   15 22 49
8 Arild Vistnes Randaberg SK / Equinor BIL M 40 4 5   5   5 5 20
9 Ørjan Frøiland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 70   100   40   210
10 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 100   100       200
11 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3 45     100 35   180
12 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 80   70   15   165
13 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Goe_Svar M 40 3       100 15 45 160
14 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK M 40 2     70   80   150
15 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   100   40     140
16 Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   100   40     140
17 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   100   40     140
18 Kjetil Hansen KlimaComfort M 40 2 60   70       130
19 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL M 40 3 13   70   45   128
20 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 3 13   70     45 128
21 Øyvind Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2       100 27   127
22 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 45   70       115
23 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 45   70       115
24 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 45   70       115
25 Lasse Dahl Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5     100     105
26 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy SK M 40 3 13   70   8   91
27 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord SK M 40 2         80 10 90
28 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK M 40 2         7 80 87
29 Gert Olav Rege Sola CK M 40 2 15   70       85
30 Leiv-Ove Nordmark Rennesøy SK M 40 2 7   70       77
31 Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   60   5     65
32 Roy Frode Monge Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   55   5     60
33 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL M 40 3 45   5   5   55
34 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3 5     45 5   55
35 Sondre Kartevoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 45   7       52
36 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 16   8   27   51
37 Svein Arve Log Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2   45   5     50
38 Magnar Aurmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 5     40     45
39 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2   35   5     40
40 Sveinung Sviland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2   35   5     40
41 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 15     22     37
42 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 13     22     35
43 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 5     22   7 34
44 Tore Rydningen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 8   7   18   33
45 Bjørnar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 5     22   5 32
46 Tor Einar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 5     22   5 32
47 André Eie Ryfylke SK M 40 2     5   27   32
48 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 5     22     27
49 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 5     22     27
50 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Equinor M 40 3 5     5   16 26
51 Rune Holmen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 1         22 23
52 Sigve Bore Klepp Cykle Club M 40 3 1     5   16 22
53 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Dalane SK / Aker Solutions Egersund M 40 2     12     5 17
54 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 5   11       16
55 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 2     5     11 16
56 Geir Morten Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb / Statnett SF M 40 3 5   5     5 15
57 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Radel M 40 3 5   5     5 15
58 Svein Hetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3 5   5   5   15
59 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy SK M 40 3 5   5   5   15
60 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 40 3 5     5   5 15
61 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK / Baker Hughes M 40 3 5     5   5 15
62 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 40 3 5   5     5 15
63 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 3 5   5     5 15
64 Bernard Opedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 5         10 15
65 Anders Linndal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2       5   8 13
66 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 1   11       12
67 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club / Equinor M 40 3 1     5   5 11
68 Jo Vegar Lunåsmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 5   5     1 11
69 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2       5 5   10
70 Phillip Bunani Team pinoy Padyakero M 40 2 5   5       10
71 Michael Dyrland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2         5 5 10
72 Enrico Graf Oltedal M 40 2 5   5       10
73 Trond Viggo Gravdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 5     5     10
74 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5   5       10
75 Jan Egil Høyland Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Masiv Bygg M 40 2     5     5 10
76 Andrew James Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2       5   5 10
77 Stein Johansen Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Norgesgulv M 40 2 5         5 10
78 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK M 40 2         5 5 10
79 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5       5   10
80 Dag Børre Norland Nærbø SK M 40 2 5   5       10
81 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK / Hå kommune M 40 2 5         5 10
82 Rune Spilde Ryfylke SK M 40 2     5   5   10
83 Robert Sæbø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5   5       10
84 Anders Sørbø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2     5     5 10
85 Kjetil Tou Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 40 2 5   5       10
86 John Vatland Team Oltedal Radel M 40 2     5     5 10
87 Paul-Magnar Wollstadmo Nærbø SK M 40 2       5   5 10
88 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 1         5 6
MENN 50 
1 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Dekkmegler1 M 50 4 20   20   5 13 58
2 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 1     5 5 1 12
3 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50 2 100   100       200
4 Karsten Kristoffersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 100   100       200
5 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 100   100       200
6 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   100   80   5 185
7 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   100   80   5 185
8 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   100   80   1 181
9 Ole Johan Røykenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   100   80   1 181
10 Jens Bolme Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   100   80     180
11 Edvard Hagman Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   100   80     180
12 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   100   80     180
13 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 3 60   60   45   165
14 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 60     100     160
15 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa Sykleklubb M 50 3 22   55     80 157
16 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     50     80 130
17 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 45     80     125
18 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 15         100 115
19 Frode Valen Stord SK M 50 2         45 60 105
20 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy SK M 50 2     50   30   80
21 Tormod Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 50 3 30   14   24   68
22 Einar Heegaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 14   50       64
23 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 35     22     57
24 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 50 3 18     5   30 53
25 Jan Birger Kirkeli Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Randaberg SK M 50 2       22   30 52
26 Bjarne Salmelid Randaberg SK M 50 3 24   15   12   51
27 Egil Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb / Byggmester Egil Knudsen AS M 50 2     12     35 47
28 Åge Telstø Klepp Cykle Club / Odfjell M 50 2       15   30 45
29 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy SK M 50 2     35   9   44
30 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 3 13   20     5 38
31 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   30   5   1 36
32 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   30   5   1 36
33 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   30   5   1 36
34 Magne Iversen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   30   5     35
35 Paul Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2       5   30 35
36 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2 18     15     33
37 Einar Iversen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 27       5   32
38 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 1         30 31
39 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     22   5   27
40 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3   20   5   1 26
41 Gunleif Ræg Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2   18   5     23
42 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   16   5     21
43 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 50 2     16   5   21
44 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 50 2   16   5     21
45 Harald Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   16   5     21
46 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 2 11         10 21
47 Harald Vasshus Klepp Cykle Club M 50 2       15   5 20
48 Sverre Vestbøstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb M 50 3 8   5     5 18
49 Jan Håvard Hatteland Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 50 3 7   5     5 17
50 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     10   5   15
51 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     10   5   15
52 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 2 10     5     15
53 Tom Aaltvedt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     10   5   15
54 Kjetil Simonsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel M 50 2 9         5 14
55 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK M 50 3 7   5     1 13
56 Terje Gudmestad Team Rynkeby Rogaland 2018 M 50 2 7   5       12
57 Ivar Håland Stavanger SK M 50 2 7   5       12
58 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     5   5   10
59 Leif Kro Ølen M 50 2     5   5   10
60 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb M 50 2       5   5 10
61 Morten Røer Nærbø SK M 50 2       5   5 10
62 Ketil Skogen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2         5 5 10
63 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK M 50 2       5   5 10
64 Helge Olav Tverberg Team Oltedal Radel M 50 2     5     5 10
65 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 50 2 1         7 8
66 Terje Gabrielsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 1     5     6
MENN 60 
1 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb / MalthusUniteam M 60 3 100   100     70 270
2 David Rath Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 2       100   80 180
3 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 3   100   45   30 175
4 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3 60   55     45 160
5 Sven Austbø Vigrestad SK M 60 2       80   35 115
6 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3   70   40   1 111
7 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2     80     20 100
8 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2     50   30   80
9 Odd Helge Kaada Team Rynkeby Rogaland M 60 2 55   24       79
10 Gunnar Rytter Norheim Stavanger M 60 2 55   24       79
11 Nicholas Matthews Team Rynkeby M 60 2 55   18       73
12 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2       40 30   70
MENN 70 
1 Oddmund Gravdal Vigrestad SK M 70 2       100 100   200