KVINNER 17 
1 Amalie Lutro Stavanger SK K 17 1         100 100
2 Marlene Charlotte Wulst Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 17 1       100   100
KVINNER 20 
1 Mette Karlsen Dalane SK K 20 3 100 100     100 300
2 Andrea Terjesen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 3 100 80   100   280
3 Thea Hovda Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 20 1       80   80
4 Caris Dempster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb / Tempo K 20 1   70       70
5 Kjersti Kvarme Bømlo SK K 20 1       70   70
6 Amy Mir Bryne Cykleklubb K 20 1 70         70
7 Hanne Kvamme Stord SK K 20 1       60   60
8 Astrid Hauge Paulsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 20 1   60       60
9 Malene Knutsen Breivik Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 20 1       55   55
10 Kristin Høyesveen Sandnes K 20 1   55       55
11 Cecilie Djuvik Sauda SK K 20 1       50   50
12 Karina Vikse Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 20 1       45   45
KVINNER 30 
1 May Brit Høyvik Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 3 100   80 80   260
2 Sabine Nehmert Klepp Cykle Club K 30 2 80   100     180
3 Alegria Hinestrosa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 1         100 100
4 Kristine Lepsøe Haaland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 1   100       100
5 Hildegunn Solli Stord SK K 30 1       100   100
6 Ida Lillian Mellem Sandnes K 30 1   80       80
7 Line Hesby Nessa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 1     80     80
8 Alice Pussacq Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 1     80     80
9 Beate Brekne Stavanger Triathlon Klubb K 30 1   70       70
10 Bergliot Fiskaaen Haavelmoen CK Haugaland / Team Rynkeby K 30 1       70   70
11 Lisa Lien Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Haugaland K 30 1       70   70
12 Liv Johanne Snare CK Haugaland K 30 1       70   70
13 Christine Andresen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 30 1     55     55
14 Elisabeth Gregersen CK Haugaland K 30 1       50   50
KVINNER 40 
1 Marina Stene Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 4 35   27 60 80 202
2 Stine Fikerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 3 80   60   100 240
3 Astrid Helen Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2 100 100       200
4 Siri Solsvik Fiksdal Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2 80 80       160
5 Laila Våge Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2 80 70       150
6 Annette Frøyland Hoff Sandnes Sykleklubb K 40 2 80 60       140
7 Hege Regina Berre Stavanger SK K 40 2 80 55       135
8 Christine Hammer Bore Randaberg SK K 40 2   40   60   100
9 Nina Spilling Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 2 40   60     100
10 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 1     100     100
11 Ingunn Risvoll F&R Treningssenter K 40 1       100   100
12 Runa Thalene Gullichsen-Larsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb K 40 1       80   80
13 Anita Havrevold Masiv K 40 1     80     80
14 Kim Iren Kroken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1 80         80
15 Maren Kloster Sandnes Spirit Triathlon K 40 1       80   80
16 Gunn Anette Skjærpe Klepp Cykle Club K 40 1     80     80
17 Ine Bjelland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1     60     60
18 Elisabeth Stray Gausel Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1     60     60
19 Mari Munthe Landsnes Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1     60     60
20 Alexander Neumann Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1     60     60
21 Hilde Ness Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1     60     60
22 Hanne Egge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 40 1   50       50
23 Laila Johannesen CK Haugaland K 40 1       50   50
24 Signe Gaard Johansen Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Haugaland K 40 1       50   50
25 Torill Stålesen Høyland Vigrestad SK K 40 1   45       45
26 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb K 40 1 1         1
KVINNER 50 
1 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 4 60   50 45 55 210
2 Lillian Løyning Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 3 100   100   100 300
3 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 2 100   60     160
4 Torunn Elve Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 3 60   50 45   155
5 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 2 45 80       125
6 Inglen Haugland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2       45 70 115
7 Torild D. Kollsgård Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2       45 70 115
8 Nancy Noraas Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 2 60     45   105
9 Elisabeth Haver Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1   100       100
10 Grethe Lunde CK Haugaland K 50 1       100   100
11 Anne B. Skjæveland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1 100         100
12 Ingunn Frette IF Klypetussen K 50 2   60   24   84
13 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb K 50 2 1   80     81
14 Anne Marit Andersen Hauge I Dalane K 50 1         80 80
15 Katrine Boxill Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1       80   80
16 Gro Moldekleiv Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1       80   80
17 Brit Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club K 50 1     70     70
18 Susan Østbø Randaberg SK K 50 1   70       70
19 Siren Olsen Handeland F&R Treningssenter K 50 1       60   60
20 Anne Gunn Rosseid F&R Treningssenter K 50 1       60   60
21 Kristin Sembsmoen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb K 50 1     60     60
22 Anne Kristin Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb K 50 1     50     50
23 Grete Sunde Vik Stord SK K 50 1       50   50
24 Marianne Ellingsen Sauda SK K 50 1       22   22
25 Ellen Dekke Drangevåg Røldal IL K 50 1       20   20
KVINNER 60 
1 Marta Monsen Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 4 100   100 80 80 360
2 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK K 60 2 80 100       180
3 Kjersti Marie Øverland Sandnes Sykleklubb K 60 2     100 80   180
4 Gro Lærum Håland Randaberg SK K 60 2   80   80   160
5 Liv Lende Olsen OlsenBand1 K 60 1       100   100
6 Inger Ripland Dalane SK K 60 1         100 100
MENN "ELITE"  
MENN 17 
1 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 4 55 100   100 100 355
2 Markus Pollen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 4 100 55   80 100 335
3 Bjarte Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3 100 50     60 210
4 Håkon Wisløff Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 3 60 70     60 190
5 Amund Haakonsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2       80 70 150
6 Fredrik Waldow Bjordal Stavanger SK M 17 2   80   50   130
7 Tormod Emil Lunde Bokn Sykkelklubb M 17 2   45   80   125
8 Harald Schiøtz Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2   60     60 120
9 Lars Veggeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2 70 35       105
10 Are Nygaard Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 17 1       80   80
11 Otto Christoffer Haukeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 2   24   40   64
12 Marcus Kvarme Stord SK M 17 1       45   45
13 Tord Gudmestad Stavanger SK M 17 1   40       40
14 Victor Berland CK Haugaland M 17 1       35   35
15 Simen Bakken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 17 1   30       30
16 Brynjar Johnsen Listøl Sauda SK M 17 1       30   30
17 Martin Nevland Gjesdal IL M 17 1   27       27
18 Sigurd Fylling Lundal Stavanger SK M 17 1   22       22
MENN 20 
1 Christoffer Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 4 100 60   60 100 320
2 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK M 20 4 50 20   27 80 177
3 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3 70 35     80 185
4 Thomas Ingebretsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3 50     50 80 180
5 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 80 80       160
6 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK M 20 3 50 50   55   155
7 Eirik Lunder Stavanger SK M 20 2   50   100   150
8 Anders Ueland Skeie Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 2 22   100     122
9 Martin Alexander Fatnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 50 70       120
10 Leif Christian Tallaksen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 70 50       120
11 Andreas Gundersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 3 50 27   35   112
12 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 20 2 22   80     102
13 Christian Erevik Riise Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 2 70 30       100
14 Magnus Drivenes Bygdø IL M 20 1       100   100
15 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1   100       100
16 Martin Bugge Urianstad Stavanger SK M 20 1       100   100
17 Jarle Langeland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 3 22 22   50   94
18 Ola Simenstad Madsstuen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 2 10   70     80
19 Magne Aarsteinsen Bokn Sykkelklubb M 20 2 50     24   74
20 Svein Inge Lomeland Klepp Cykle Club M 20 1     60     60
21 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 3 22 16   18   56
22 Jonatan Mattingsdal Sandnes Sparebank M 20 1         55 55
23 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1   55       55
24 Sven-Kato Ege CK Haugaland M 20 1 50         50
25 Cato Søndenå Karbøl Sauda SK M 20 1       50   50
26 Tomas Nordli Kristiansands CK M 20 1         50 50
27 Jørgen Ravndal Jåtten Klepp Cykle Club M 20 2 22 18       40
28 Sigurd Kjellstad Lian Bergen Cykelklubb M 20 1       30   30
29 Jone Hustveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 20 2 11 14       25
30 Kent Arnevik-Aadnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1   24       24
31 Brage Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 20 1 22         22
32 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK M 20 1 22         22
33 Bjørn Alexander Hovland We Da Best Cycling Team M 20 1       22   22
34 Anders Øglænd Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1 22         22
35 Thomas Bjerkheim Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 20 2 8 13       21
36 Kristoffer Flodsand Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 20 1       20   20
37 Anders Aasen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 20 1       16   16
38 John Bjørlo Sandnes M 20 1   15       15
39 Leif-Inge Mjånes Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 20 1       15   15
40 Thomas Lampe Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 20 1       14   14
41 Daniel Ronæs Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 20 1       13   13
42 Henrik Sætre Andersen Haugesund M 20 1       12   12
43 Ørjan Reinertsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 20 1       12   12
44 Sindre Sjøbakk Equinor M 20 1   12       12
45 Johan Nyland Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 20 1       10   10
46 Glenn Gislason Sandnes Sykleklubb M 20 1 9         9
47 Sindre Hardeland Suldal SK M 20 1       9   9
48 Tormod Halsnes Haugesund M 20 1       8   8
49 Simen Sollie Team Martha i Farta M 20 1       7   7
50 Umpol Arsapakdee Sauda M 20 1       5   5
51 Andreas Odland Haugesund M 20 1       5   5
52 Benjamin Snare Team Rynkeby M 20 1       5   5
MENN 30 
1 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 4 80 80   45 80 285
2 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 80   100   100 280
3 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 80   100   80 260
4 Thor Erik Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 80   100   80 260
5 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 80   100   80 260
6 Vidar Varland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 80   100   80 260
7 Andreas Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 80   100     180
8 Bjørnar Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 80 100       180
9 Johannes Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 80 70       150
10 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 80 60       140
11 Gunnar Sande Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 100 27       127
12 Torjus Kolnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 80 45       125
13 Stian Johnsen Nordvik Sauda SK M 30 2   45   80   125
14 Christian Foder Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 80 35       115
15 Amund Dyrnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 80 30       110
16 Carl Christian Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1     100     100
17 Lars Dyrholm Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1     100     100
18 Aurélien Lefèvre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1     100     100
19 Frode Steine Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1     100     100
20 Morten T. Storesund CK Haugaland M 30 1       100   100
21 Fredrik Tanum Sola Cykleklubb M 30 2   16     80 96
22 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK M 30 1 80         80
23 Rolf Tjemsland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 30 1 80         80
24 Ørjan Vika Nymark IL M 30 1       80   80
25 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 15 60       75
26 Eirik Tørneng Stavanger SK M 30 3 15 14     40 69
27 Bjørn Bergaas Utne Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 3 15   18   27 60
28 Freddy Dagsland Stord SK M 30 1       60   60
29 Kjell-Ove Sele Bømlo SK M 30 1       55   55
30 Per-Christian Bårholm Tananger M 30 1   50       50
31 Torleif Solli Stord SK M 30 1       50   50
32 Torstein Rødne Midtbø Ryfylke SK M 30 2 15     30   45
33 Samuel Szkopinski Hellvik M 30 2   5     35 40
34 Christopher Christophersen Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag M 30 1       40   40
35 Dawid Szwala Stord SK M 30 1       40   40
36 Jarle Hamre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 15   24     39
37 Felipe Monteiro Nunes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 3 15 18   5   38
38 Kim Gjøran Hagland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 15 22       37
39 Jonas Husebye Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2   5     27 32
40 Tore Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 2 15 15       30
41 Walter Birkelund Fana IL Sykkel M 30 1       30   30
42 Sverre Gjuvsland Sauda SK M 30 1       30   30
43 Frode Høyvik CK Haugaland M 30 1       30   30
44 Torstein Kjerpeset Sauda SK M 30 1       30   30
45 Svein Ole Maldal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1         30 30
46 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Forus og Gausel IL M 30 2 15 13       28
47 Jens Hæreid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 15 12       27
48 Helge Våland Nærbø SK M 30 2 15   12     27
49 Kim Sørensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1     27     27
50 Tore Høien Vigrestad SK M 30 2 15 11       26
51 Kjetil Rongved Sandven CK Haugaland M 30 1   24       24
52 Morten Ahlborn Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1         22 22
53 Torbjørn Hjertvik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 1     22     22
54 Jarle Klungtveit Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 1     22     22
55 Anders Underbakke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   22       22
56 Erlend Sølvberg Kverneland Group M 30 2 15 5       20
57 Bjarte Vadla Oltedal M 30 2 15 5       20
58 Tommy Løkke Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5   13     18
59 Alexander Kvarven Stord SK M 30 1       18   18
60 Tor Olav Gregersen CK Haugaland M 30 1       16   16
61 Stefan Pirnbacher Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1     16     16
62 Arild Knutsen CK Haugaland M 30 1       15   15
63 Ansgar Ravndal Ryfylke SK M 30 1 15         15
64 Nils Arne Røvde Stord SK M 30 1       15   15
65 Andrej Sadovsky Stord SK M 30 1       15   15
66 Douglas Thom Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1     15     15
67 Kjetil Bækholt Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1     14     14
68 Arve Friestad Nærbø SK M 30 1     12     12
69 Andreas Lokna CK Haugaland M 30 1       12   12
70 Arild Våland Nærbø SK M 30 1     12     12
71 Fredrik Hatlestad Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   11       11
72 Ole Christian Kvamme Stord SK M 30 1       11   11
73 Kristian Løvland Stord SK M 30 1       11   11
74 Jostein Eikeland Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2   5   5   10
75 Erlend Halvorsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 2 5 5       10
76 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 5 5       10
77 Emil Aase Husa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 2 5 5       10
78 Jarle Kalberg Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 2 5 5       10
79 Leif Sandnes Sauda SK M 30 2   5   5   10
80 Lars Christian Wedøe Sola Triathlonklubb M 30 2   5   5   10
81 Lars Øyvind Alvestad Bokn Sykkelklubb M 30 1       9   9
82 Henrik Ellingsen Austbø Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 30 1   9       9
83 Gustav Grastveit Klepp Cykle Club M 30 1     9     9
84 Fredrik Jørgensen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1     9     9
85 Morten Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 30 1     9     9
86 Alexander Neumann Bryne triatlonklubb M 30 1     9     9
87 Roger Birkeland Sauda SK M 30 1       8   8
88 Arild Hovland Sauda Sk M 30 1       8   8
89 Anders Idsø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   8       8
90 Thomas Idsø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   8       8
91 Stig Jørgensen Jbi avd Dubai M 30 1       8   8
92 Gustav Anders Amundsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   5       5
93 Oskar Bentsen Sauda SK M 30 1       5   5
94 Anders Bergheim Stavanger M 30 1   5       5
95 Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim Wintershall M 30 1   5       5
96 Jan Ivar Bringedal CK Haugaland M 30 1       5   5
97 Nils Konrad Bua Condor M 30 1       5   5
98 Simon Downie Stavanger M 30 1   5       5
99 Håvard Eriksen Veavågen M 30 1       5   5
100 Frode Gimre Gardum Stavanger M 30 1   5       5
101 Kjell Sigve Grønning Dalane SK M 30 1 5         5
102 Jan Harald Handeland Team Medvind M 30 1 5         5
103 Tryggve Helle Nedre Vats M 30 1       5   5
104 Eivind Herigstad Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1   5       5
105 Kim Hetland Bryne Cykleklubb M 30 1   5       5
106 Glenn Roger Hisdal Lyse BIL M 30 1   5       5
107 Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1   5       5
108 Sondre Kråkenes Høysæter Stavanger M 30 1   5       5
109 Frode Jordbrekk Sola Cykleklubb M 30 1   5       5
110 Pawel Kolodziejczyk Schlumberger M 30 1   5       5
111 Morten Kvilhaug Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 30 1       5   5
112 Steinar Saltvedt Larssen CK Haugaland M 30 1       5   5
113 Joachim Lea Aker BP M 30 1   5       5
114 Joakim Næss Lea Stavanger M 30 1   5       5
115 Stian Lima Stavanger M 30 1   5       5
116 Tore Lindøe Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 1       5   5
117 Oddvar Madland Sandnes M 30 1   5       5
118 John Olav Nessa CK Haugaland M 30 1       5   5
119 Andreas Neverdahl Ryfylke SK M 30 1       5   5
120 Kjetil Nygård F&R Treningssenter M 30 1       5   5
121 Øyvind Næsbakken Statnett Bil M 30 1   5       5
122 Steffen Pettersen Team Stelvio M 30 1 5         5
123 Fred Simen Rafoss Kleppe M 30 1   5       5
124 Wincimar L. Reporma Klepp Cykle Club M 30 1     5     5
125 Torbjørn Rørtvedt Eldor AS M 30 1   5       5
126 Håkon Rørtveit CK Haugaland M 30 1       5   5
127 Ørjan Røthe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1 5         5
128 Kenneth Seldal Klepp Cykle Club M 30 1   5       5
129 Roy Olav Skjæveland Vigesaa SK M 30 1   5       5
130 Jan Edward Smith Randaberg M 30 1   5       5
131 Aleksander Snare Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 30 1       5   5
132 Øyvind Sollie-Vollen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1   5       5
133 Frank Strømfjord Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 30 1   5       5
134 Anders Svihus Stavanger M 30 1   5       5
135 Sigve Thorkildsen Hommersåk M 30 1   5       5
136 Cato Thorsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   5       5
137 André Tjeltveit Volvo Maskin Service M 30 1       5   5
138 Harald Todnem Klinikk Optimal M 30 1   5       5
139 Kåre Todnem Sandnes Sykleklubb M 30 1   5       5
140 Nils Torkildsen Bergen M 30 1   5       5
141 Stian Torland Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Haugaland M 30 1       5   5
142 Kåre Vatland Nærbø SK M 30 1 5         5
143 Jonas Wignäs Neptune Energy M 30 1   5       5
144 Marcin Zelazo Sola M 30 1   5       5
145 Einar Ørke CK Haugaland M 30 1       5   5
146 Ivan Øverland Haugesund M 30 1       5   5
147 Torbjørn Øvrebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 30 1   5       5
148 Klas Kaldheim Åbø Etne M 30 1       5   5
149 Arne Stian Aarrestad Universitetet i Stavanger M 30 1   5       5
MENN 40 
1 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club M 40 4 60 30   22 45 157
2 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK M 40 4 60 13   18 24 115
3 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK M 40 4 1 5   5 20 31
4 Niklas Åke Valskaar Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 4 5   5 5 14 29
5 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3 100 70     100 270
6 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 3 60   100   100 260
7 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 60 70     100 230
8 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 100 80   35   215
9 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 60   40   100 200
10 Sigurd Gimre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 60 30   100   190
11 Bjarte Thorsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 60 22     100 182
12 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes Sykleklubb / Berentsens Brygghus M 40 2 70 100       170
13 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 3   15   100 45 160
14 Alf Åge Kristiansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 60   100     160
15 Pål Lundberg Thomassen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 60   100     160
16 Kim Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 60   100     160
17 Stig Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 3 60 50     45 155
18 Arne Rettedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 60 35   55   150
19 Roar Fjermestad Eie Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2     40   100 140
20 Hans-Erik Olsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 60 16     45 121
21 Trond Skaale Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 60 55       115
22 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3 60 22   24   106
23 Børge Rovik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 60   40     100
24 Øyvind Dybing Sauda SK M 40 1       100   100
25 Erik Gysland Stavanger SK M 40 1       100   100
26 Eirik Mella Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 60 30       90
27 Ole Wasbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 60     27   87
28 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 60 14       74
29 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel IL M 40 2   45     27 72
30 Magnar Aurmo Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 60 11       71
31 Geir Are Pedersen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 3 5   40   20 65
32 Sveinung Hetland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2     40   22 62
33 André Eie Ryfylke SK M 40 1 60         60
34 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel M 40 1 60         60
35 Steffen Horpestad Tubakken Sykkelklubb / Horvå SK M 40 1 60         60
36 Kim Borg Larsen Sola Cykleklubb M 40 1 60         60
37 Pål Nilsskog Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     55     55
38 Sigmund Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1       55   55
39 Anders Linndal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5   45     50
40 Olav Lund Jensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     50     50
41 Magne Fosse Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 5   40     45
42 Kjell Olav Skjelde Bokn Sykkelklubb M 40 1       45   45
43 Lars Arne Bakken Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     40     40
44 Kjell Arne Farmen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     40     40
45 Inge Holla Sola Cykleklubb M 40 1   40       40
46 Lars Lilledal Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     40     40
47 Kenneth Stokkeland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     40     40
48 Tor Einar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     40     40
49 Rune Vidar Vestre CK Haugaland M 40 1       40   40
50 Arne André Vetrhus Ryfylke SK M 40 1       35   35
51 Morten Hanasand Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 2   10   13   23
52 Olaf Asbjørnsen Dalane SK M 40 1         20 20
53 Grant Carruthers Stord SK M 40 1       20   20
54 Bjørn Arild Omdal Dalane SK M 40 1         20 20
55 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK M 40 3 5   5   9 19
56 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 1 18       19
57 Vidar Laugaland Ryfylke SK M 40 2 5     13   18
58 Frode Klausen CK Haugaland M 40 1       18   18
59 Terje Klungland CK Haugaland M 40 1       18   18
60 Ketil Wendelbo Aanensen Bærum OCK M 40 1       18   18
61 Kjetil Årsland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5   11     16
62 Yngve Johansen CK Haugaland M 40 3 5 5   5   15
63 Jan Egil Magelie Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 3 5   5 5   15
64 Kurt Egil Reianes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 3 5 5   5   15
65 Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 5   9     14
66 Kjetil Tønnesen Hauge I Dalane M 40 2   5     9 14
67 Ronald Alan E. Velasco Dalane SK M 40 2   5     9 14
68 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 5   9     14
69 Dag Skjæveland Aalgaard SSL Sykkel M 40 1         14 14
70 Oddgeir Sunde Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1         14 14
71 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK M 40 1         14 14
72 Bernard Opedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 5 8       13
73 Leif Rune Espeland Sauda SK M 40 1       13   13
74 Trond Magne Hegglund CK Haugaland M 40 1       13   13
75 Per Ivar Hessen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40 1       13   13
76 Ole Harald Iversen CK Haugaland M 40 1       13   13
77 Magne Jensen CK Haugaland M 40 1       13   13
78 Bruse Kverneland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1   13       13
79 Ketil Odland Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 1       13   13
80 Håvard Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40 1       13   13
81 Remi André Sortland Stord SK M 40 1       13   13
82 Bjørnar Strandberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     13     13
83 Dan Wiland Sauda SK M 40 1       13   13
84 Njål Fjotland Klepp Cykle Club M 40 2 5 7       12
85 Jørn-Atle Borsheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     12     12
86 Øyvind Skjervik Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2   1     10 11
87 Oddmund Brundtland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     11     11
88 Harald Dirdal Team Oltedal Redel M 40 2 5 5       10
89 Christian Eckhoff Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5   5     10
90 Magne Ove Eik Randaberg SK M 40 2   5   5   10
91 Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 1   9     10
92 Pedro Franca Mississippiskogen sti & terrengsykkellag M 40 2 5 5       10
93 Enrico Graf Oltedal M 40 2 5 5       10
94 Endre Gaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5 5       10
95 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 5 5       10
96 Thor Hesselberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5   5     10
97 Leif-Kjetil Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 2 5 5       10
98 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 2 5   5     10
99 Geir Lone Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 2 5 5       10
100 Loyd Moksheim CK Haugaland M 40 2   5   5   10
101 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK M 40 2 5   5     10
102 Jonas Skartveit Rogne Stavanger SK M 40 2   5     5 10
103 Sveinung Sviland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 2 5   5     10
104 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK M 40 2 5 5       10
105 Vidar Veggeland Suldal SK M 40 2   5   5   10
106 Arild Vistnes Randaberg SK M 40 2 5 5       10
107 Svein Ronny Andersen Kopervik M 40 1         9 9
108 Tor-Inge Bøe Sola Cykleklubb M 40 1   9       9
109 Ove Egil Dagsland Dalane SK M 40 1         9 9
110 Helge Egeland Dalane SK M 40 1         9 9
111 Henrik Huster Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1         9 9
112 Lasse Johannesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1     9     9
113 Rikard Vinningland Dalane SK M 40 1         9 9
114 Jan Wersland Dalane SK M 40 1         9 9
115 Sjur Morten Apneseth Vigrestad SK M 40 1   5       5
116 Bjarne André Asheim Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1     5     5
117 Nicholas Ashton Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5     5
118 Pedro Augusto Haugesund M 40 1 5         5
119 Kjetil Austrheim Vikedal M 40 1       5   5
120 Robert Bacon Sandnes Sykleklubb / DeeSide Thistle Cycling Club M 40 1 5         5
121 Hugo Barateiro Spirit Triathlon Klubb M 40 1 5         5
122 David Andreas Bjørge Kleppe M 40 1   5       5
123 Sveinung Boga Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1   5       5
124 Bjarne Bore Nærbø SK M 40 1     5     5
125 John Harald Breivik CK Haugaland M 40 1       5   5
126 Geir Morten Brekken Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   5       5
127 Phillip Bunani AS Metallteknikk M 40 1 5         5
128 Mads Ragnar Bårdsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 1       5   5
129 Thomas Henry Chruickshank Hafrsfjord SK M 40 1   5       5
130 Erlend Claussen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1   5       5
131 Yngve Danielsen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1   5       5
132 Grzegorz Danowski Stord SK M 40 1       5   5
133 Tom Egebakken Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5     5
134 Kjell Arne Eide CK Haugaland M 40 1       5   5
135 Abbe Elamraoui Team Rynkeby M 40 1   5       5
136 Kjell Inge Engevik Stord SK M 40 1       5   5
137 Geir Espeland Vigesaa SK M 40 1   5       5
138 Ørjan Finnseth Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   5       5
139 Trond Fludal CK Haugaland M 40 1       5   5
140 Andreas Fløgtstad Sauda SK M 40 1       5   5
141 Trond Morten Formo Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   5       5
142 Ivan Fossan Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5     5
143 Thomas Gangenes Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 1   5       5
144 Jim Henning Gjersdal Dalane SK M 40 1   5       5
145 Finn Gjesdal Team Oltedal Radel M 40 1   5       5
146 Espen Grunnaleite Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 40 1       5   5
147 Trond Gunstensen Bryne M 40 1   5       5
148 Kjell Arne Hansen CK Haugaland M 40 1       5   5
149 Jens Otto Hatlevold Bouvet M 40 1   5       5
150 Christian Hedegaard-Friis Laksevåg M 40 1   5       5
151 Svein Hetland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1   5       5
152 Jarle Hillesland Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 40 1       5   5
153 Alf Høgemark Lyse BIL/Altibox M 40 1   5       5
154 Egil Høien Nærbø SK M 40 1     5     5
155 Ingvald Haaland Klepp BMX M 40 1     5     5
156 Ivar Magnus Iversen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1   5       5
157 Andrew James Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5     5
158 Kai Espen Jekteberg Nedre Vats M 40 1       5   5
159 Geir Egil Jårvik Sauda SK M 40 1       5   5
160 Szymon Kaczmarski Sandnes M 40 1   5       5
161 Knut Kaldheim Sveio M 40 1       5   5
162 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1   5       5
163 Sondre Kjær Equinor BIL M 40 1     5     5
164 Geir Arne Klementsen Sauda SK M 40 1       5   5
165 Jonny Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   5       5
166 Espen Larsen Stord SK M 40 1       5   5
167 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 40 1 5         5
168 Jan Michael Leifsen CK Haugaland M 40 1       5   5
169 Terje Salamonsen Lie Team Kiwi M 40 1       5   5
170 John Bernhard Liseth Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
171 Sveinung Lunde Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1   5       5
172 Tore Løining Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1 5         5
173 Kjell Mannes CK Haugaland M 40 1   5       5
174 Dag Gunnar Milje Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
175 Kjetil Muren Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1     5     5
176 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club M 40 1 5         5
177 Paul Olav Myklebust Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5     5
178 Vidar Navdal Stord SK M 40 1       5   5
179 Trond Nor-Hansen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1   5       5
180 Lars Rune Nygård Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1 5         5
181 Steffen Næss Haugesund Sparebank M 40 1       5   5
182 Egil Omdal Dalane SK M 40 1         5 5
183 Leif Arild Paulsen Bring M 40 1       5   5
184 Reidar Bremerthun Pedersen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
185 Tore Petterson Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
186 Adam Pilipczak Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5     5
187 Lorents Reinås Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5     5
188 Georg Risdal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   5       5
189 Kurt Rostøl Sola Cykleklubb M 40 1   5       5
190 Lars Tore Rødne CERN M 40 1       5   5
191 Trond Sigurd Salamonsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5     5
192 Igor Sanchez Sola Triathlonklubb M 40 1   5       5
193 Kjartan Sandvoll Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1       5   5
194 Hans Christian Schøien Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1   5       5
195 Idar Simonsen PDS Gruppen M 40 1       5   5
196 Sivert Simonsen Team Sildakongen M 40 1       5   5
197 Stein Helge Simonsen Stord SK M 40 1       5   5
198 Per Ivar Sivle F&R Treningssenter M 40 1       5   5
199 Martin Skogerbø CK Haugaland M 40 1       5   5
200 Torodd Solvang Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 40 1       5   5
201 Johannes Soppeland Ryfylke SK M 40 1       5   5
202 Yngve Sundt Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1 5         5
203 Hans Erik Svennes F&R Treningssenter M 40 1       5   5
204 Geir Inge Sætre Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1   5       5
205 Frode Sønstabø Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
206 Anders Sørbø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1   5       5
207 Ronny Taraldlien Bokn Sykkelklubb M 40 1       5   5
208 Per Morten Thingbø Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1       5   5
209 Svein Kåre Tollefsen Nærbø SK M 40 1     5     5
210 Geir Helge Tunge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5     5
211 Frode Tønnesen Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Haugaland M 40 1       5   5
212 John Vatland Oltedal radel M 40 1   5       5
213 Magne Harald Vedøy Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 40 1       5   5
214 Geir Ove Vestly Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1 5         5
215 Mario Volkmann Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1   5       5
216 Cato Wallin Orstad BMX M 40 1     5     5
217 Arvid Wiig Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
218 Henrik Waage Sandnes Sykleklubb M 40 1     5     5
219 Roy Øiamo Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 40 1     5     5
220 Dag Øivind Østereng Nærbø M 40 1   5       5
221 Jan Torstein K. Ådland Sandnes M 40 1   5       5
222 Eirik Aasen Equinor M 40 1   5       5
223 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb M 40 1 1         1
MENN 50 
1 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 4 40 15   22 80 157
2 Helmer Berre Stavanger SK M 50 3 100 80     100 280
3 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 100 100   80   280
4 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK M 50 3 100 55     80 235
5 Hans Jørgen Moe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 100   100     200
6 Arne Fredlund Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3 40   18   80 138
7 Trond Hagelin Stavanger SK M 50 3 40 20   55   115
8 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 3 40 30     45 115
9 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 100       12 112
10 Geir Henning Larsen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 45     60   105
11 Gunnleiv Gjøsæter Bømlo SK M 50 1       100   100
12 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb / Spinn Sykkelshop Bryne M 50 1 100         100
13 Tommy Johnsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     80     80
14 Geir Nilsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1         80 80
15 Kjell Rimereit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     80     80
16 Leif Helge Årthun Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 2   22   55   77
17 Dag Foseid Stord SK M 50 1       70   70
18 Karsten Kristoffersen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1   70       70
19 Paul Østebø Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2     16   50 66
20 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 14   50     64
21 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 14   50     64
22 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 14   50     64
23 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 14   50     64
24 Terje Hegna Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   60       60
25 Bård Christian Jensen Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     60     60
26 Vegar Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 40 18       58
27 Steinar Klungtveit Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 40 18       58
28 Jostein Merkesdal Vigesaa SK M 50 2   13     45 58
29 Nils Einar Aase Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 40   16     56
30 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 50 1   55       55
31 Terje Havro Stord SK M 50 1       55   55
32 Trond Stokka Meling Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   55       55
33 John Børge Skjæveland Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     55     55
34 Frode Valen Stord SK M 50 1       55   55
35 Remi Willassen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1       55   55
36 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 1   50     51
37 Tore Tjøtta Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 1   50     51
38 Jens Bolme Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1     50     50
39 Ole Johan Røykenes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1     50     50
40 Yngvar Sannes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1     50     50
41 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK M 50 2 40 5       45
42 Torbjørn Ivesdal Vigesaa SK M 50 1         45 45
43 Ulf Tjåland Dalane SK M 50 1         45 45
44 Bjarne Salmelid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2     16   27 43
45 Erling Kindem Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 50 1   40       40
46 John Inge Blom Pettersen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1 40         40
47 Åge Telstø Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1 40         40
48 Ketil Skogen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2   5   30   35
49 Eivind Haugvaldstad Rennesøy Sykleklubb M 50 1   35       35
50 Piotr Michalski Nærbø SK M 50 2     7   27 34
51 Bjørn Andersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   27       27
52 Bjørn Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1       27   27
53 Erik Bjørn Svalestad Dalane SK M 50 1         27 27
54 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 1 5     20 26
55 Kenneth Evensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 2 8   16     24
56 Jarle Handeland Sauda SK M 50 1       24   24
57 Jarle M. Ravnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   24       24
58 Kjell Angeltveit Stord SK M 50 1       22   22
59 Alf Halvorsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50 1       22   22
60 Einar Iversen Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 50 1       22   22
61 Roy Evje Dalane SK M 50 1         18 18
62 Agnar Gjertsen Dalane SK M 50 1         18 18
63 Jarle Johannesen Dalane SK M 50 1         18 18
64 Harald Mong Dalane SK M 50 1         18 18
65 Svein Tore Aase Dalane SK M 50 1         18 18
66 Omar Innerdal Stavanger M 50 1     16     16
67 Jan Birger Kirkeli Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     16     16
68 Jan Olav Sørensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     16     16
69 Sverre Vestbøstad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 3 5 5   5   15
70 Morten Røer Nærbø SK M 50 2 8   7     15
71 Nils Martin Bakka Sauda SK M 50 1       15   15
72 Geir Grannes Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50 1       15   15
73 Kenneth Hamre Åsane CK M 50 1       15   15
74 Gunnar Hauso Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50 1       15   15
75 Bjørn Helge Kolbeinsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 50 1       15   15
76 Svein Nygaard Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1   15       15
77 Atle Ringstrand Sauda SK M 50 1       15   15
78 Oddgeir Stråbø Sauda SK M 50 1       15   15
79 Øyvind Tjemsland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1       15   15
80 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb / PeisTeknikk M 50 1 14         14
81 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 14         14
82 Morten Mellemstrand Sola Cykleklubb M 50 1   13       13
83 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK M 50 2 5   7     12
84 Henning Brede Sola Cykleklubb M 50 1   11       11
85 Egil Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb M 50 1   11       11
86 Harry Leo Nøttveit Sola Cykleklubb M 50 1   11       11
87 Håkon Schwalb Stavanger SK M 50 1   11       11
88 Terje Aarstad Hauge i Dalane M 50 1         11 11
89 Stig Aflekt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2     5 5   10
90 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK M 50 2 5 5       10
91 Audun Bjordal Randaberg SK M 50 2   5   5   10
92 Frode Borchgrevink Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 5   5     10
93 Ove Bore Randaberg SK M 50 2   5   5   10
94 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 5 5       10
95 Kåre Falch Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 2 5 5       10
96 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK M 50 2 5 5       10
97 Svein Arve Log Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 5 5       10
98 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 5 5       10
99 Arve Stålesen Vigrestad SK M 50 2 5 5       10
100 Jan Morten Ulvnes Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 2 5 5       10
101 Hallstein Aase Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 2 5 5       10
102 Roy Nordli Moi M 50 1         10 10
103 Dag Gisle Kustås Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1     9     9
104 Lars Brovold Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     8     8
105 Pål Storerud Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1 8         8
106 Ola Bjorheim Nærbø SK M 50 1     7     7
107 Leif Harald Blikra Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 50 1       7   7
108 Jan Høien Nærbø SK M 50 1     7     7
109 Dag Magne Moksheim Karmsund M 50 1   7       7
110 Morten Mossige Nærbø SK M 50 1     7     7
111 Paul-Magnar Wollstadmo Nærbø SK M 50 1     7     7
112 Arild Austrheim Vikedal M 50 1       5   5
113 Joel Belmonte pinoy padyakero M 50 1   5       5
114 Stig Adler Birkeland F&R Treningssenter M 50 1       5   5
115 Gunnar Bjelland CK Haugaland M 50 1       5   5
116 Morten Bjerk Sandnes M 50 1   5       5
117 Henrik Brynjelsen Røvær M 50 1       5   5
118 Kjell Ingve Byrkjedal Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   5       5
119 Tom Børve Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1   5       5
120 Hans Baardsgaard Stavanger M 50 1   5       5
121 Peter Dirksen Sauda SK M 50 1       5   5
122 Bjørn Idar Djuvik Sauda SK M 50 1       5   5
123 Jan Harald Djuvik Sauda SK M 50 1       5   5
124 Kjell Martin Dyrset Haugesund M 50 1       5   5
125 Bjørn Eikeskog Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   5       5
126 Tor Elden Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1   5       5
127 Helge Erga Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1   5       5
128 Bjørn Ove Eriksen Åsane CK M 50 1       5   5
129 Nils Ole Espeland F&R Treningssenter M 50 1       5   5
130 Jan Erik Fjotland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   5       5
131 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1 5         5
132 Ove Alf Fløysvik Nærbø SK M 50 1   5       5
133 Baard Førre CK Haugaland M 50 1       5   5
134 Helge Grannes CK Haugaland M 50 1       5   5
135 Kjell Kristoffer Gunnarshaug CK Haugaland M 50 1       5   5
136 Jarle Gaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   5       5
137 Paul Kåre Handeland F&R Treningssenter M 50 1       5   5
138 Rune Haugland Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb M 50 1       5   5
139 Einar Heegaard Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   5       5
140 Sigbjørn Hegge CK Valdres M 50 1       5   5
141 Frode Heigre Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1   5       5
142 Knut Ove Hetlesæther Sauda SK M 50 1       5   5
143 Jens Kristian Holberg CK Haugaland M 50 1       5   5
144 Atle Hovda Haugesund M 50 1       5   5
145 Halvard Hovda Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5     5
146 Knut Hovem Sola Triathlonklubb M 50 1   5       5
147 Tor Eirik Huse CK Haugaland M 50 1       5   5
148 Kjell Høie Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 50 1     5     5
149 Johnny Høyland Vigrestad SK M 50 1   5       5
150 Trond Jacobsen CK Haugaland M 50 1       5   5
151 Jan Norvald Jakobsen Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 50 1       5   5
152 Jonny Kjærland Stord SK M 50 1       5   5
153 Stig Klungtvedt Malthusuniteam M 50 1   5       5
154 Egil Kolstø Sandnes M 50 1   5       5
155 Leif Kro Helgevold Elektro M 50 1   5       5
156 Alf Kvarme Bømlo SK M 50 1       5   5
157 Tor Kverme Vigrestad SK M 50 1   5       5
158 Tor Martin Kverneland Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5     5
159 Sven Kvilhaug Åkra Sykkelgruppe M 50 1       5   5
160 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1   5       5
161 Paal Frode Larsen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5     5
162 Vidar Larsen Stord SK M 50 1       5   5
163 Per Steinar Leirvik Stord SK M 50 1       5   5
164 Tor Eivind Lima Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1       5   5
165 John Mandal Sauda SK M 50 1       5   5
166 Hans Eyvind Meihack Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   5       5
167 Jarle Mjølsnes Randaberg SK M 50 1   5       5
168 Geir Harald Movold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   5       5
169 John Neumann Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5     5
170 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1 5         5
171 Kurt Arild Ommundsen BB Høvik CK M 50 1       5   5
172 Thomas Ottesen Stavanger M 50 1       5   5
173 Eivind Paulsen Haugesund M 50 1       5   5
174 Harald Pettersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1       5   5
175 Jarle Pollestad Kvernaland M 50 1     5     5
176 Jens Ove Raustein Randaberg SK M 50 1   5       5
177 Wako Megisso Roba Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5     5
178 Jon Rosland Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5     5
179 Kjetil Selland IF Klypetussen M 50 1       5   5
180 Brian Sjøen Sævelandsvik M 50 1       5   5
181 Rune Skjæveland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1   5       5
182 Lars Kåre Skjørestad Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5     5
183 Kjetil Skogen CK Haugaland M 50 1       5   5
184 Trond Skogen CK Haugaland M 50 1       5   5
185 Børge Stakkestad CK Haugaland M 50 1       5   5
186 Svein Erik Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1   5       5
187 Helge Sverre Strand Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5     5
188 Hans Stødle Sauda SK M 50 1       5   5
189 Per Svendsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   5       5
190 Torvald Søiland Vigrestad SK M 50 1   5       5
191 Jan Telstø Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5     5
192 Tim Tipple Sola Triathlonklubb M 50 1   5       5
193 Terje Tobiassen Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5     5
194 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 50 1 5         5
195 Helge Olav Tverberg Team Oltedal Radel M 50 1   5       5
196 Kjell Arne Vaka CK Henie M 50 1       5   5
197 Harald Vasshus Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5     5
198 Egil Ivar Vestvik Haugesund IL M 50 1       5   5
199 Peter Vestvik Klepp Cykle Club M 50 1     5     5
200 Gisle Vik Stord SK M 50 1       5   5
201 Erik Arne Østbø Randaberg SK M 50 1   5       5
202 Oddvar Østrem Team Systemhus M 50 1       5   5
203 Roy Martin Øyjord IF Klypetussen M 50 1       5   5
204 Tom Aaltvedt Sandnes Sykleklubb M 50 1   5       5
205 Asbjørn Aarekol IF Klypetussen M 50 1       5   5
206 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 1         1
207 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 1         1
208 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 1         1
209 Ann Theres Skretting Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 1         1
210 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb M 50 1 1         1
MENN 60 
1 Arild Toft Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4 55 70   100 100 325
2 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 4 40   27 18 45 130
3 Geir Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 2     100   100 200
4 Rune Mjøs Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 3 60 60     60 180
5 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 2 100 80       180
6 John A. Berland Randaberg SK M 60 2   55     100 155
7 Wojciech Gierymski Bogafjell Sykleklubb M 60 3 45 50     55 150
8 Reidar Bratvold Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb M 60 1   100       100
9 Harald Nybru Sandnes Sykleklubb / Equinor BIL M 60 1 100         100
10 David Rath Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1     100     100
11 Sveinung Kjellevoll Åsane CK M 60 1       80   80
12 Egil Kvarven Stord SK M 60 1       70   70
13 Arnfinn Nessa Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb/If bedriftsidrettslag M 60 1     70     70
14 Geir Petter Aag Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1 70         70
15 Ola Kvia Nærbø M 60 1     60     60
16 Oddmund Mehus CK Haugaland M 60 1       60   60
17 Ansgar Tendenes Nærbø SK M 60 1     60     60
18 Kjell-Ivar Glette CK Haugaland M 60 1       55   55
19 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK M 60 1         55 55
20 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1 55         55
21 Åge Bryne Klepp Cykle Club M 60 1     50     50
22 Oscar Engelsvoll Klepp Cykle Club M 60 1     50     50
23 Tor Sølve Laland Klepp Cykle Club M 60 1     50     50
24 Svein Ravndal Ryfylke SK M 60 1       50   50
25 Elling Stangeland Klepp Cykle Club M 60 1     50     50
26 Oddmund Wiig Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 1     50     50
27 Arild Sigve Døhlen Sola Cykleklubb M 60 1   45       45
28 Sigmund Olsen OlsenBand1 - Kverneland Group M 60 1       45   45
29 Ingve Haukland Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1   40       40
30 Kjell Søyland Vigesaa SK M 60 1         40 40
31 Halvor Urrang Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 60 1       40   40
32 Rune Christensen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1   35       35
33 Leif Knutsen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1       35   35
34 Edmund Harris-Christensen Bring M 60 1       30   30
35 Jørund Hopland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb M 60 1   30       30
36 Ola Nærheim Suldal IL M 60 1       30   30
37 Ivar Hebnes Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1     27     27
38 Ove Landa Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1     27     27
39 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1     27     27
40 David Eduardo Rondon Stavanger SK M 60 1   27       27
41 Birger Aase Sandnes Sykleklubb M 60 1     27     27
42 Karleif Auestad Vigrestad SK M 60 1   24       24
43 Sven Austbø Vigrestad SK M 60 1   24       24
44 Jan Harald Olsen Vigrestad SK M 60 1   24       24
45 Alf Siqveland Vigrestad SK M 60 1   24       24
46 Magne Aartun Team Martha i Farta M 60 1       24   24
47 Knut Knutsen Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 60 1       22   22
48 Arne Ingvaldsen CK Haugaland M 60 1       20   20
49 Leif Erik Bystrøm CK Haugaland M 60 1       16   16
50 Øyvind Magne Hegglund Haugesund Triathlonklubb M 60 1       16   16
51 Tormod Ognedal Stavanger SK M 60 1   16       16
52 Dag Håland Randaberg SK M 60 1   15       15
53 Atle Drangevåg Røldal IL M 60 1       14   14
54 Toralv Tysse Klepp Cykle Club M 60 1   14       14
55 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb M 60 1 1         1
MENN 70 
1 Ingebret Andersen Nærbø SK M 70 3 1 100     80 181
2 Knut Gramstad Stord SK M 70 1       100   100
3 Gudmund Jørgensborg Dalane SK M 70 1         100 100
4 Eirik Lode Nærbø SK M 70 1     100     100
5 Harald Paulsen CK Haugaland M 70 1       80   80
6 Ingvar Johan Torkildsen Nymark IL M 70 1   80       80
7 Audun Stokka Sandnes kommune BIL M 70 1   1       1